Potawatomi Trail Runs

Overall Summary

April 06, 2017

Results as of 04/11/2017 18:48:05


Results @ raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

100 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time
1 Clarice Chick 302 F/41 11 46:04:57.31
2 Nicholas Kopp 321 M/25 10 17:56:14.28
3 Jacob Biga 325 M/34 10 26:37:05.05
4 jeremy dopler 322 M/39 10 27:57:01.92
5 Anastasia Andrychowski 283 F/37 10 28:06:15.54
6 Crystal Hutchings 333 F/37 10 28:06:15.91
7 Richard Plezia 304 M/58 10 28:36:34.15
8 Ausra Butkeviciute 298 F/40 10 28:59:42.71
9 Patrick Collins 282 M/35 10 29:25:33.31
10 Vince Roberts 308 M/46 10 30:26:40.81
11 Jamie Koehler 296 F/33 10 30:26:44.66
12 John D'Agostino 332 M/37 10 30:43:53.85
13 Gary Dudney 301 M/64 10 30:44:41.81
14 Erik Thomsen 329 M/45 10 31:11:29.82
15 Jared Grzanich 330 M/38 10 31:55:26.28
16 Trent McClain 299 M/23 10 31:57:29.55
17 TIM Post 315 M/37 10 32:15:11.64
18 Erica Wagner 297 F/30 10 32:17:57.12
19 Douglas Freund 295 M/43 10 33:00:45.66
20 Jenna Bahaj 305 F/29 10 33:05:04.18
21 Traci lambert-cwerenz 312 F/56 10 33:07:22.44
22 John Tiwet 292 M/50 10 33:08:11.46
23 Cindylee Torres 328 F/57 10 34:31:47.32
24 Gabriel Trevino 335 M/40 10 34:48:01.71
25 Hamman Steve 338 M/61 10 36:58:29.72
26 Carlos Trevino 336 M/41 10 42:40:44.37
27 Liz Baumgardt 334 F/36 10 46:39:02.47
28 Galloway Joe 339 M/59 10 47:26:53.09
29 Steve Geering 311 M/62 10 49:33:19.08
30 Galinda Miller 309 F/42 10 50:24:56.90
31 William Whitten 281 M/15 10 60:42:06.64
32 Heath Brandon 313 M/33 8 24:00:26.17
33 Patrick Morris 284 M/49 8 24:19:35.69
34 Karson Orrick 318 F/23 8 26:33:39.25
35 Chad Hazelwood 97 M/45 7 17:10:34.95
36 Chad Sullivan 306 M/35 7 17:58:05.63
37 Christopher Collison 326 M/56 7 18:34:47.67
38 Thomas Neidenbach 317 M/53 7 19:15:18.59
39 Reno Mason 324 M/23 7 20:47:18.23
40 Terry Knull 300 M/48 7 21:12:05.27
41 Jarrett Widman 290 M/35 7 23:34:19.45
42 Anthony Thompson 291 M/26 6 18:28:31.77
43 Jean Lenard 293 F/50 6 18:36:41.04
44 Christy Habel 341 F/47 6 19:40:41.40
45 Kaylee Clark 294 F/19 6 22:00:56.32
46 Scott Finger 310 M/52 6 24:01:19.44
47 Richard Robertson 337 M/37 6 28:36:23.91
48 Sean Ryan 340 M/43 6 31:34:26.31
49 Bonnie Busch 327 F/59 5 14:17:45.57
50 William Mcfeeters 331 M/35 5 15:09:35.54
51 Susan Smock 287 F/39 5 29:18:38.95
52 Bryce Barnes 319 M/23 3 7:13:12.74
53 David Hopkins 323 M/46 3 8:38:13.30
54 SarahJeanne Olson 286 F/48 3 8:42:51.86
55 Brian Smock 288 M/50 3 10:52:48.58
56 Ryan Lorenz 307 M/33 2 4:05:23.96