Steamboat Classic

15KM Overall

June 14, 2014


Results By River City Race Management, LLC River City Race Management
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Zach Plank 4507 21 M 1 M Top Fin 15k 1 50:29.73 16:17/M 3 50:29.73 0:00/M 3 50:29.73 0:00/M 50:29.73 5:26/M
2 Eric Johannigmeier 4845 25 M 2 M Top Fin 15k 2 52:32.78 16:57/M 10 52:32.78 0:00/M 10 52:32.78 0:00/M 52:32.78 5:39/M
3 Matthew Muth 4478 21 M 3 M Top Fin 15k 3 53:17.29 17:11/M 13 53:17.29 0:00/M 13 53:17.29 0:00/M 53:17.29 5:44/M
4 Wesley Ward 4632 19 M 4 M Top Fin 15k 4 53:30.91 17:15/M 19 53:30.91 0:00/M 19 53:30.91 0:00/M 53:30.91 5:45/M
5 Adam Bruno 4252 19 M 5 M Top Fin 15k 5 54:05.62 17:27/M 22 54:05.62 0:00/M 22 54:05.62 0:00/M 54:05.62 5:49/M
6 Guillermo Rolon 4546 35 M 6 M Top Fin 15k 6 54:06.31 17:27/M 28 54:06.31 0:00/M 28 54:06.31 0:00/M 54:06.31 5:49/M
7 Joseph Puetz 4699 21 M 7 M Top Fin 15k 7 54:40.42 17:38/M 31 54:40.42 0:00/M 31 54:40.42 0:00/M 54:40.42 5:53/M
8 Matthew Birkel 4835 22 M 8 M Top Fin 15k 8 54:40.46 17:38/M 32 54:40.46 0:00/M 32 54:40.46 0:00/M 54:40.46 5:53/M
9 Jacob Ludy 4433 17 M 9 M Top Fin 15k 9 55:30.84 17:54/M 34 55:30.84 0:00/M 34 55:30.84 0:00/M 55:30.84 5:58/M
10 Mike Heffron 4046 47 M 10 M Top Fin 15k 10 55:47.46 18:00/M 36 55:47.46 0:00/M 36 55:47.46 0:00/M 55:47.46 6:00/M
11 Brendan Hoskins 4680 19 M 11 M Top Fin 15k 11 55:49.42 18:00/M 39 55:49.42 0:00/M 39 55:49.42 0:00/M 55:49.42 6:00/M
12 Matt Segebart 4902 39 M 12 M Top Fin 15k 12 55:51.46 18:01/M 40 55:51.46 0:00/M 40 55:51.46 0:00/M 55:51.46 6:00/M
13 Michael Donini 4748 25 M 13 M Top Fin 15k 13 56:18.50 18:10/M 41 56:18.50 0:00/M 41 56:18.50 0:00/M 56:18.50 6:03/M
14 Cody Giebelhausen 5382 17 M 14 M Top Fin 15k 14 56:25.82 18:12/M 42 56:25.82 0:00/M 42 56:25.82 0:00/M 56:25.82 6:04/M
15 Nicholas Heller 4766 23 M 15 M Top Fin 15k 15 56:49.20 18:20/M 43 56:49.20 0:00/M 43 56:49.20 0:00/M 56:49.20 6:07/M
16 Stephen Tony 4028 19 M 16 M Top Fin 15k 16 56:55.94 18:22/M 44 56:55.94 0:00/M 44 56:55.94 0:00/M 56:55.94 6:07/M
17 Patrick Arnold 4044 44 M 17 M Top Fin 15k 17 57:03.11 18:24/M 45 57:03.11 0:00/M 45 57:03.11 0:00/M 57:03.11 6:08/M
18 Tony Bleull 4236 51 M 18 M Top Fin 15k 18 57:16.40 18:28/M 46 57:16.40 0:00/M 46 57:16.40 0:00/M 57:16.40 6:09/M
19 Tom Smith 4040 39 M 19 M Top Fin 15k 19 57:38.41 18:35/M 47 57:38.41 0:00/M 47 57:38.41 0:00/M 57:38.41 6:12/M
20 Jackson Johnson 4389 33 M 20 M Top Fin 15k 20 57:51.80 18:40/M 48 57:51.80 0:00/M 48 57:51.80 0:00/M 57:51.80 6:13/M
21 Victor Fortin 4840 16 M 21 M Top Fin 15k 21 57:52.68 18:40/M 49 57:52.68 0:00/M 49 57:52.68 0:00/M 57:52.68 6:13/M
22 Jonathan Chappell 4269 38 M 22 M Top Fin 15k 22 57:53.65 18:40/M 50 57:53.65 0:00/M 50 57:53.65 0:00/M 57:53.65 6:13/M
23 Ryan Weseloh 5386 19 M 23 M Top Fin 15k 23 58:19.96 18:49/M 51 58:19.96 0:00/M 51 58:19.96 0:00/M 58:19.96 6:16/M
24 Nate Herridge 4843 17 M 24 M Top Fin 15k 24 58:45.32 18:57/M 52 58:45.32 0:00/M 52 58:45.32 0:00/M 58:45.32 6:19/M
25 Ryan Frow 4841 18 M 25 M Top Fin 15k 25 58:47.80 18:58/M 53 58:47.80 0:00/M 53 58:47.80 0:00/M 58:47.80 6:19/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Daniel Lillyman 4426 58 M 1 M Top Fin 15k 26 59:18.81 19:08/M 54 59:18.81 0:00/M 54 59:18.81 0:00/M 59:18.81 6:23/M
27 Thomas Skeels 4820 17 M 1 M 1-18 15k 27 59:22.49 19:09/M 55 59:22.49 0:00/M 55 59:22.49 0:00/M 59:22.49 6:23/M
28 Angelina Anliker 4833 34 F 1 F Top Fin 15k 28 59:36.05 19:14/M 56 59:36.05 0:00/M 56 59:36.05 0:00/M 59:36.05 6:25/M
29 Michael Rieker 4701 38 M 1 M 35-39 15k 29 59:53.98 19:19/M 57 59:53.98 0:00/M 57 59:53.98 0:00/M 59:53.98 6:26/M
30 Clark Anderson 4210 44 M 1 M 40-44 15k 30 1:00:25.60 19:29/M 58 1:00:25.60 0:00/M 58 1:00:25.60 0:00/M 1:00:25.60 6:30/M
31 Jose Garcia 4337 19 M 1 M 19-24 15k 31 1:00:41.81 19:35/M 59 1:00:41.81 0:00/M 59 1:00:41.81 0:00/M 1:00:41.81 6:32/M
32 Sean Wittmer 4187 40 M 2 M 40-44 15k 32 1:00:47.69 19:36/M 60 1:00:47.69 0:00/M 60 1:00:47.69 0:00/M 1:00:47.69 6:32/M
33 Lauren Fog 4327 25 F 2 F Top Fin 15k 33 1:00:56.84 19:39/M 61 1:00:56.84 0:00/M 61 1:00:56.84 0:00/M 1:00:56.84 6:33/M
34 Ryan Bell 4226 40 M 3 M 40-44 15k 34 1:01:20.05 19:47/M 62 1:01:20.05 0:00/M 62 1:01:20.05 0:00/M 1:01:20.05 6:36/M
35 Phillip Goode 4348 54 M 1 M 50-54 15k 35 1:01:28.92 19:50/M 63 1:01:28.92 0:00/M 63 1:01:28.92 0:00/M 1:01:28.92 6:37/M
36 Joe Hanks 4362 51 M 2 M 50-54 15k 36 1:01:41.23 19:54/M 64 1:01:41.23 0:00/M 64 1:01:41.23 0:00/M 1:01:41.23 6:38/M
37 Jeff Harrison 4764 47 M 1 M 45-49 15k 37 1:01:44.23 19:55/M 65 1:01:44.23 0:00/M 65 1:01:44.23 0:00/M 1:01:44.23 6:38/M
38 Sarah Kasabian-Larson 4396 32 F 3 F Top Fin 15k 38 1:01:47.62 19:56/M 66 1:01:47.62 0:00/M 66 1:01:47.62 0:00/M 1:01:47.62 6:39/M
39 Brandon Rockhold 4541 32 M 1 M 30-34 15k 39 1:02:05.26 20:02/M 67 1:02:05.26 0:00/M 67 1:02:05.26 0:00/M 1:02:05.26 6:41/M
40 Tyler DeGroot 4741 23 M 2 M 19-24 15k 40 1:02:12.59 20:04/M 68 1:02:12.59 0:00/M 68 1:02:12.59 0:00/M 1:02:12.59 6:41/M
41 Lisa Becharas 4806 24 F 4 F Top Fin 15k 41 1:02:21.33 20:07/M 69 1:02:21.33 0:00/M 69 1:02:21.33 0:00/M 1:02:21.33 6:42/M
42 Nikki Zoeller 4157 28 F 5 F Top Fin 15k 42 1:02:25.66 20:08/M 70 1:02:25.66 0:00/M 70 1:02:25.66 0:00/M 1:02:25.66 6:43/M
43 Jesse Rieker 4859 23 M 3 M 19-24 15k 43 1:02:29.77 20:09/M 71 1:02:29.77 0:00/M 71 1:02:29.77 0:00/M 1:02:29.77 6:43/M
44 Paul Fortin 4839 20 M 4 M 19-24 15k 44 1:02:31.41 20:10/M 72 1:02:31.41 0:00/M 72 1:02:31.41 0:00/M 1:02:31.41 6:43/M
45 Gary Savage Jr. 4037 37 M 2 M 35-39 15k 45 1:02:31.74 20:10/M 73 1:02:31.74 0:00/M 73 1:02:31.74 0:00/M 1:02:31.74 6:43/M
46 Sean Sarver 4557 37 M 1 M Top Fin C2 46 1:02:41.08 20:13/M 4 1:02:41.08 0:00/M 4 1:02:41.08 0:00/M 1:02:41.08 6:44/M
47 Mark Anderson 4660 16 M 3 M 1-18 15k 47 1:02:45.34 20:15/M 74 1:02:45.34 0:00/M 74 1:02:45.34 0:00/M 1:02:45.34 6:45/M
48 Josh Lathrop 4418 25 M 1 M 25-29 15k 48 1:02:48.42 20:15/M 75 1:02:48.42 0:00/M 75 1:02:48.42 0:00/M 1:02:48.42 6:45/M
49 Jack Weekes 4194 55 M 1 M 55-59 15k 49 1:03:11.93 20:23/M 76 1:03:11.93 0:00/M 76 1:03:11.93 0:00/M 1:03:11.93 6:48/M
50 Rob Cairncross 4051 51 M 3 M 50-54 15k 50 1:03:16.15 20:25/M 77 1:03:16.15 0:00/M 77 1:03:16.15 0:00/M 1:03:16.15 6:48/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Kelsi Finan 4882 20 F 6 F Top Fin 15k 51 1:03:22.78 20:26/M 78 1:03:22.78 0:00/M 78 1:03:22.78 0:00/M 1:03:22.78 6:49/M
52 Cameron Stuber 4827 38 M 3 M 35-39 15k 52 1:03:25.92 20:27/M 79 1:03:25.92 0:00/M 79 1:03:25.92 0:00/M 1:03:25.92 6:49/M
53 Timothy Marker 4441 45 M 2 M 45-49 15k 53 1:03:36.81 20:31/M 80 1:03:36.81 0:00/M 80 1:03:36.81 0:00/M 1:03:36.81 6:50/M
54 Mark Traeger 4196 33 M 2 M 30-34 15k 54 1:03:42.73 20:33/M 81 1:03:42.73 0:00/M 81 1:03:42.73 0:00/M 1:03:42.73 6:51/M
55 Ryne Polk 4510 28 M 2 M 25-29 15k 55 1:03:46.87 20:34/M 82 1:03:46.87 0:00/M 82 1:03:46.87 0:00/M 1:03:46.87 6:51/M
56 Marcus Moor 4469 25 M 3 M 25-29 15k 56 1:03:51.00 20:36/M 83 1:03:51.00 0:00/M 83 1:03:51.00 0:00/M 1:03:51.00 6:52/M
57 Kelly McBride 4452 46 M 3 M 45-49 15k 57 1:03:56.20 20:37/M 84 1:03:56.20 0:00/M 84 1:03:56.20 0:00/M 1:03:56.20 6:52/M
58 Lydia Rudd 4702 20 F 7 F Top Fin 15k 58 1:04:08.56 20:41/M 85 1:04:08.56 0:00/M 85 1:04:08.56 0:00/M 1:04:08.56 6:54/M
59 Bill Garrett 4675 38 M 4 M 35-39 15k 59 1:04:09.80 20:42/M 86 1:04:09.80 0:00/M 86 1:04:09.80 0:00/M 1:04:09.80 6:54/M
60 Vanessa Meneses 4851 29 F 8 F Top Fin 15k 60 1:04:14.29 20:43/M 87 1:04:14.29 0:00/M 87 1:04:14.29 0:00/M 1:04:14.29 6:54/M
61 Edward Bastean 4221 46 M 4 M 45-49 15k 61 1:04:28.07 20:48/M 88 1:04:28.07 0:00/M 88 1:04:28.07 0:00/M 1:04:28.07 6:56/M
62 Douglas Newton 4479 64 M 1 M 60-64 15k 62 1:04:31.85 20:49/M 89 1:04:31.85 0:00/M 89 1:04:31.85 0:00/M 1:04:31.85 6:56/M
63 Mark Haas 4358 25 M 4 M 25-29 15k 63 1:04:36.54 20:50/M 90 1:04:36.54 0:00/M 90 1:04:36.54 0:00/M 1:04:36.54 6:57/M
64 Angie Banister 4038 38 F 9 F Top Fin 15k 64 1:04:42.92 20:52/M 91 1:04:42.92 0:00/M 91 1:04:42.92 0:00/M 1:04:42.92 6:57/M
65 Mark Klimaszewski 4685 36 M 5 M 35-39 15k 65 1:04:45.79 20:53/M 92 1:04:45.79 0:00/M 92 1:04:45.79 0:00/M 1:04:45.79 6:58/M
66 Ben Phillips 4794 38 M 6 M 35-39 15k 66 1:04:46.30 20:54/M 93 1:04:46.30 0:00/M 93 1:04:46.30 0:00/M 1:04:46.30 6:58/M
67 Mark Griffin 4354 40 M 4 M 40-44 15k 67 1:05:00.28 20:58/M 94 1:05:00.28 0:00/M 94 1:05:00.28 0:00/M 1:05:00.28 6:59/M
68 Alex Olar 4791 14 M 4 M 1-18 15k 68 1:05:01.73 20:58/M 95 1:05:01.73 0:00/M 95 1:05:01.73 0:00/M 1:05:01.73 6:59/M
69 Brian Miller 4463 53 M 4 M 50-54 15k 69 1:05:07.66 21:00/M 96 1:05:07.66 0:00/M 96 1:05:07.66 0:00/M 1:05:07.66 7:00/M
70 Rodrigo Auza 4215 20 M 5 M 19-24 15k 70 1:05:10.34 21:01/M 97 1:05:10.34 0:00/M 97 1:05:10.34 0:00/M 1:05:10.34 7:00/M
71 Nick Neys 4695 22 M 6 M 19-24 15k 71 1:05:23.31 21:05/M 98 1:05:23.31 0:00/M 98 1:05:23.31 0:00/M 1:05:23.31 7:02/M
72 Erin McKee 4190 18 F 10 F Top Fin 15k 72 1:05:23.95 21:05/M 99 1:05:23.95 0:00/M 99 1:05:23.95 0:00/M 1:05:23.95 7:02/M
73 Talva Parker 4494 39 F 11 F Top Fin 15k 73 1:05:27.20 21:07/M 100 1:05:27.20 0:00/M 100 1:05:27.20 0:00/M 1:05:27.20 7:02/M
74 Steve Sorenson 4041 40 M 5 M 40-44 15k 74 1:05:36.81 21:10/M 101 1:05:36.81 0:00/M 101 1:05:36.81 0:00/M 1:05:36.81 7:03/M
75 Jordan Leivtt 4420 45 M 5 M 45-49 15k 75 1:05:39.79 21:11/M 102 1:05:39.79 0:00/M 102 1:05:39.79 0:00/M 1:05:39.79 7:04/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Matthew Robinson 4539 37 M 7 M 35-39 15k 76 1:05:41.35 21:11/M 103 1:05:41.35 0:00/M 103 1:05:41.35 0:00/M 1:05:41.35 7:04/M
77 Kelly Dzierzynski 4036 36 F 12 F Top Fin 15k 77 1:05:55.02 21:16/M 104 1:05:55.02 0:00/M 104 1:05:55.02 0:00/M 1:05:55.02 7:05/M
78 Jason Dare 4290 37 M 8 M 35-39 15k 78 1:06:00.29 21:17/M 105 1:06:00.29 0:00/M 105 1:06:00.29 0:00/M 1:06:00.29 7:06/M
79 Kent Wagenschutz 4715 29 M 5 M 25-29 15k 79 1:06:04.51 21:19/M 106 1:06:04.51 0:00/M 106 1:06:04.51 0:00/M 1:06:04.51 7:06/M
80 Gabriel Rodriguez 4542 33 M 3 M 30-34 15k 80 1:06:04.79 21:19/M 107 1:06:04.79 0:00/M 107 1:06:04.79 0:00/M 1:06:04.79 7:06/M
81 Molly Bragg 4242 24 F 13 F Top Fin 15k 81 1:06:10.63 21:21/M 108 1:06:10.63 0:00/M 108 1:06:10.63 0:00/M 1:06:10.63 7:07/M
82 Michaela Wiersema 4830 17 F 14 F Top Fin 15k 82 1:06:13.54 21:22/M 109 1:06:13.54 0:00/M 109 1:06:13.54 0:00/M 1:06:13.54 7:07/M
83 William Mische 4466 29 M 6 M 25-29 15k 83 1:06:16.59 21:23/M 110 1:06:16.59 0:00/M 110 1:06:16.59 0:00/M 1:06:16.59 7:08/M
84 Seth Killey 4683 34 M 4 M 30-34 15k 84 1:06:25.91 21:25/M 111 1:06:25.91 0:00/M 111 1:06:25.91 0:00/M 1:06:25.91 7:08/M
85 Marcia Backstrom 4216 30 F 15 F Top Fin 15k 85 1:06:28.87 21:26/M 112 1:06:28.87 0:00/M 112 1:06:28.87 0:00/M 1:06:28.87 7:09/M
86 Rick Thompson 4139 48 M 6 M 45-49 15k 86 1:06:29.62 21:27/M 113 1:06:29.62 0:00/M 113 1:06:29.62 0:00/M 1:06:29.62 7:09/M
87 Ed Riesberg 4803 33 M 5 M 30-34 15k 87 1:06:52.18 21:34/M 114 1:06:52.18 0:00/M 114 1:06:52.18 0:00/M 1:06:52.18 7:11/M
88 Nathan Young 4145 24 M 7 M 19-24 15k 88 1:06:53.60 21:35/M 115 1:06:53.60 0:00/M 115 1:06:53.60 0:00/M 1:06:53.60 7:12/M
89 Joe Zhu 4868 27 M 7 M 25-29 15k 89 1:07:11.80 21:40/M 116 1:07:11.80 0:00/M 116 1:07:11.80 0:00/M 1:07:11.80 7:13/M
90 Phil Earhart 4816 26 M 8 M 25-29 15k 90 1:07:19.45 21:43/M 117 1:07:19.45 0:00/M 117 1:07:19.45 0:00/M 1:07:19.45 7:14/M
91 Ryan Davis 4739 33 M 1 M Top Fin C1 91 1:07:23.69 21:44/M 5 1:07:23.69 0:00/M 5 1:07:23.69 0:00/M 1:07:23.69 7:15/M
92 Tony Rancatore 4521 36 M 9 M 35-39 15k 92 1:07:25.09 21:45/M 118 1:07:25.09 0:00/M 118 1:07:25.09 0:00/M 1:07:25.09 7:15/M
93 Larry Hartnett 4084 39 M 10 M 35-39 15k 93 1:07:26.07 21:45/M 119 1:07:26.07 0:00/M 119 1:07:26.07 0:00/M 1:07:26.07 7:15/M
94 John Roets 4543 43 M 6 M 40-44 15k 94 1:07:28.50 21:46/M 120 1:07:28.50 0:00/M 120 1:07:28.50 0:00/M 1:07:28.50 7:15/M
95 John Riley 4535 48 M 7 M 45-49 15k 95 1:07:38.12 21:49/M 121 1:07:38.12 0:00/M 121 1:07:38.12 0:00/M 1:07:38.12 7:16/M
96 Jason Sturdyvin 4864 31 M 6 M 30-34 15k 96 1:07:48.01 21:52/M 122 1:07:48.01 0:00/M 122 1:07:48.01 0:00/M 1:07:48.01 7:17/M
97 Mike Eckhoff 4311 38 M 11 M 35-39 15k 97 1:07:54.30 21:54/M 123 1:07:54.30 0:00/M 123 1:07:54.30 0:00/M 1:07:54.30 7:18/M
98 Andrea Schroff 4570 38 F 16 F Top Fin 15k 98 1:08:02.06 21:57/M 124 1:08:02.06 0:00/M 124 1:08:02.06 0:00/M 1:08:02.06 7:19/M
99 Dane Ainsworth 4203 32 M 7 M 30-34 15k 99 1:08:03.62 21:57/M 125 1:08:03.62 0:00/M 125 1:08:03.62 0:00/M 1:08:03.62 7:19/M
100 Josh Schaidle 4704 19 M 8 M 19-24 15k 100 1:08:03.80 21:57/M 126 1:08:03.80 0:00/M 126 1:08:03.80 0:00/M 1:08:03.80 7:19/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Thomas Bruch 4822 23 M 9 M 19-24 15k 101 1:08:17.84 22:02/M 127 1:08:17.84 0:00/M 127 1:08:17.84 0:00/M 1:08:17.84 7:21/M
102 Justin Brown 4251 18 M 6 M 1-18 15k 102 1:08:18.21 22:02/M 128 1:08:18.21 0:00/M 128 1:08:18.21 0:00/M 1:08:18.21 7:21/M
103 Dave Tapp 4605 41 M 7 M 40-44 15k 103 1:08:22.04 22:03/M 129 1:08:22.04 0:00/M 129 1:08:22.04 0:00/M 1:08:22.04 7:21/M
104 Matthew Albert 4204 25 M 9 M 25-29 15k 104 1:08:32.36 22:06/M 130 1:08:32.36 0:00/M 130 1:08:32.36 0:00/M 1:08:32.36 7:22/M
105 William Mcfeeters 4786 32 M 8 M 30-34 15k 105 1:08:35.03 22:07/M 131 1:08:35.03 0:00/M 131 1:08:35.03 0:00/M 1:08:35.03 7:22/M
106 Thomas McDonald 4785 57 M 2 M 55-59 15k 106 1:08:37.77 22:08/M 132 1:08:37.77 0:00/M 132 1:08:37.77 0:00/M 1:08:37.77 7:23/M
107 Brigid Greil 4351 27 F 17 F Top Fin 15k 107 1:08:38.75 22:08/M 133 1:08:38.75 0:00/M 133 1:08:38.75 0:00/M 1:08:38.75 7:23/M
108 Brian Porter 4513 43 M 8 M 40-44 15k 108 1:08:48.50 22:12/M 134 1:08:48.50 0:00/M 134 1:08:48.50 0:00/M 1:08:48.50 7:24/M
109 Patrick Klimaszewski 4039 39 M 12 M 35-39 15k 109 1:09:15.01 22:20/M 135 1:09:15.01 0:00/M 135 1:09:15.01 0:00/M 1:09:15.01 7:27/M
110 Casey Schumm 4809 35 M 13 M 35-39 15k 110 1:09:18.54 22:21/M 136 1:09:18.54 0:00/M 136 1:09:18.54 0:00/M 1:09:18.54 7:27/M
111 Bryan Plummer 4509 29 M 10 M 25-29 15k 111 1:09:24.18 22:23/M 137 1:09:24.18 0:00/M 137 1:09:24.18 0:00/M 1:09:24.18 7:28/M
112 Gregory DeKeyser 4293 33 M 9 M 30-34 15k 112 1:09:26.87 22:24/M 138 1:09:26.87 0:00/M 138 1:09:26.87 0:00/M 1:09:26.87 7:28/M
113 Travis Wilkinson 4828 27 M 11 M 25-29 15k 113 1:09:31.18 22:25/M 139 1:09:31.18 0:00/M 139 1:09:31.18 0:00/M 1:09:31.18 7:28/M
114 Shannon Countryman 4878 38 M 14 M 35-39 15k 114 1:09:34.51 22:26/M 140 1:09:34.51 0:00/M 140 1:09:34.51 0:00/M 1:09:34.51 7:29/M
115 Jerry Boyles 4240 46 M 8 M 45-49 15k 115 1:09:36.43 22:27/M 141 1:09:36.43 0:00/M 141 1:09:36.43 0:00/M 1:09:36.43 7:29/M
116 Chris Meischner 4459 35 M 2 M Top Fin C1 116 1:09:50.13 22:32/M 8 1:09:50.13 0:00/M 8 1:09:50.13 0:00/M 1:09:50.13 7:31/M
117 Joe Briseno 4247 48 M 3 M Top Fin C1 117 1:09:51.81 22:32/M 11 1:09:51.81 0:00/M 11 1:09:51.81 0:00/M 1:09:51.81 7:31/M
118 Ellen Goins 4347 21 F 18 F Top Fin 15k 118 1:10:02.88 22:35/M 142 1:10:02.88 0:00/M 142 1:10:02.88 0:00/M 1:10:02.88 7:32/M
119 Andrew Cook 4280 42 M 9 M 40-44 15k 119 1:10:09.27 22:38/M 143 1:10:09.27 0:00/M 143 1:10:09.27 0:00/M 1:10:09.27 7:33/M
120 Jack Elser 4320 25 M 12 M 25-29 15k 120 1:10:10.77 22:38/M 144 1:10:10.77 0:00/M 144 1:10:10.77 0:00/M 1:10:10.77 7:33/M
121 Sarah Meischner 4460 36 F 19 F Top Fin 15k 121 1:10:12.95 22:39/M 145 1:10:12.95 0:00/M 145 1:10:12.95 0:00/M 1:10:12.95 7:33/M
122 Rick Breitzman 4245 39 M 15 M 35-39 15k 122 1:10:27.55 22:44/M 146 1:10:27.55 0:00/M 146 1:10:27.55 0:00/M 1:10:27.55 7:35/M
123 Reid Butler 4664 18 M 9 M 1-18 15k 123 1:10:47.30 22:50/M 147 1:10:47.30 0:00/M 147 1:10:47.30 0:00/M 1:10:47.30 7:37/M
124 Jeremy Przybylo 4517 32 M 10 M 30-34 15k 124 1:10:47.98 22:50/M 148 1:10:47.98 0:00/M 148 1:10:47.98 0:00/M 1:10:47.98 7:37/M
125 Ned Morley 4471 47 M 9 M 45-49 15k 125 1:10:47.99 22:50/M 149 1:10:47.99 0:00/M 149 1:10:47.99 0:00/M 1:10:47.99 7:37/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Brian Tibbs 4035 36 M 16 M 35-39 15k 126 1:10:51.84 22:51/M 150 1:10:51.84 0:00/M 150 1:10:51.84 0:00/M 1:10:51.84 7:37/M
127 David Robertson 4538 20 M 10 M 19-24 15k 127 1:10:53.07 22:52/M 151 1:10:53.07 0:00/M 151 1:10:53.07 0:00/M 1:10:53.07 7:37/M
128 Tommy Dale 4670 43 M 10 M 40-44 15k 128 1:10:54.33 22:52/M 152 1:10:54.33 0:00/M 152 1:10:54.33 0:00/M 1:10:54.33 7:37/M
129 Tommy Wienke 4143 45 M 10 M 45-49 15k 129 1:10:57.89 22:53/M 153 1:10:57.89 0:00/M 153 1:10:57.89 0:00/M 1:10:57.89 7:38/M
130 Jim Street 4710 52 M 5 M 50-54 15k 130 1:11:00.41 22:54/M 154 1:11:00.41 0:00/M 154 1:11:00.41 0:00/M 1:11:00.41 7:38/M
131 Heather Jones 4681 19 F 20 F Top Fin 15k 131 1:11:02.85 22:55/M 155 1:11:02.85 0:00/M 155 1:11:02.85 0:00/M 1:11:02.85 7:38/M
132 Alyssa KIunk 4778 17 F 21 F Top Fin 15k 132 1:11:03.09 22:55/M 156 1:11:03.09 0:00/M 156 1:11:03.09 0:00/M 1:11:03.09 7:38/M
133 John Kolman 4407 58 M 3 M 55-59 15k 133 1:11:05.39 22:56/M 157 1:11:05.39 0:00/M 157 1:11:05.39 0:00/M 1:11:05.39 7:39/M
134 Nick Bensen 4230 51 M 6 M 50-54 15k 134 1:11:07.90 22:56/M 158 1:11:07.90 0:00/M 158 1:11:07.90 0:00/M 1:11:07.90 7:39/M
135 Maria Baldwin 5381 18 F 22 F Top Fin 15k 135 1:11:09.49 22:57/M 159 1:11:09.49 0:00/M 159 1:11:09.49 0:00/M 1:11:09.49 7:39/M
136 Sharbel Rantisi 4522 32 M 11 M 30-34 15k 136 1:11:13.69 22:58/M 160 1:11:13.69 0:00/M 160 1:11:13.69 0:00/M 1:11:13.69 7:39/M
137 Jeremy Malson 4687 39 M 17 M 35-39 15k 137 1:11:16.15 22:59/M 161 1:11:16.15 0:00/M 161 1:11:16.15 0:00/M 1:11:16.15 7:40/M
138 John Malson 4106 66 M 1 M 65-69 15k 138 1:11:17.09 23:00/M 162 1:11:17.09 0:00/M 162 1:11:17.09 0:00/M 1:11:17.09 7:40/M
139 Geri Bensen 4229 47 F 23 F Top Fin 15k 139 1:11:17.55 23:00/M 163 1:11:17.55 0:00/M 163 1:11:17.55 0:00/M 1:11:17.55 7:40/M
140 Meg Moore 4470 44 F 24 F Top Fin 15k 140 1:11:30.29 23:04/M 164 1:11:30.29 0:00/M 164 1:11:30.29 0:00/M 1:11:30.29 7:41/M
141 Jim McDonald 4456 62 M 2 M 60-64 15k 141 1:11:33.46 23:05/M 165 1:11:33.46 0:00/M 165 1:11:33.46 0:00/M 1:11:33.46 7:42/M
142 Kristine Lagree 4413 23 F 25 F Top Fin 15k 142 1:11:39.09 23:07/M 166 1:11:39.09 0:00/M 166 1:11:39.09 0:00/M 1:11:39.09 7:42/M
143 Eric Higgs 4159 32 M 10 M 1-99 C1 143 1:11:49.20 23:10/M 20 1:11:49.20 0:00/M 20 1:11:49.20 0:00/M 1:11:49.20 7:43/M
144 Jay Benningfield 4228 34 M 12 M 30-34 15k 144 1:11:51.53 23:11/M 167 1:11:51.53 0:00/M 167 1:11:51.53 0:00/M 1:11:51.53 7:44/M
145 Amanda Macuiba 4782 20 F 1 F 19-24 15k 145 1:11:51.65 23:11/M 168 1:11:51.65 0:00/M 168 1:11:51.65 0:00/M 1:11:51.65 7:44/M
146 Elizabeth Murphy 4476 55 F 1 F Top Fin 15k 146 1:11:52.84 23:11/M 169 1:11:52.84 0:00/M 169 1:11:52.84 0:00/M 1:11:52.84 7:44/M
147 Teresa Snodgrass 4587 40 F 1 F 40-44 15k 147 1:11:55.27 23:12/M 170 1:11:55.27 0:00/M 170 1:11:55.27 0:00/M 1:11:55.27 7:44/M
148 Julie Hendricksen 4679 21 F 2 F 19-24 15k 148 1:12:01.06 23:14/M 171 1:12:01.06 0:00/M 171 1:12:01.06 0:00/M 1:12:01.06 7:45/M
149 Kurt Sollenberger 4031 50 M 7 M 50-54 15k 149 1:12:02.17 23:14/M 172 1:12:02.17 0:00/M 172 1:12:02.17 0:00/M 1:12:02.17 7:45/M
150 Amber Kamp 4774 34 F 1 F 30-34 15k 150 1:12:30.24 23:23/M 173 1:12:30.24 0:00/M 173 1:12:30.24 0:00/M 1:12:30.24 7:48/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Tom Mullen 4918 57 M 4 M 55-59 15k 151 1:12:32.26 23:24/M 174 1:12:32.26 0:00/M 174 1:12:32.26 0:00/M 1:12:32.26 7:48/M
152 Rudy Litwiller 4428 23 M 11 M 19-24 15k 152 1:12:34.12 23:25/M 175 1:12:34.12 0:00/M 175 1:12:34.12 0:00/M 1:12:34.12 7:48/M
153 Stephen Shields 4577 26 M 13 M 25-29 15k 153 1:12:36.52 23:25/M 176 1:12:36.52 0:00/M 176 1:12:36.52 0:00/M 1:12:36.52 7:48/M
154 Gene Pflederer 4697 55 M 5 M 55-59 15k 154 1:12:37.67 23:25/M 177 1:12:37.67 0:00/M 177 1:12:37.67 0:00/M 1:12:37.67 7:48/M
155 Michele Marcus 4438 41 F 2 F 40-44 15k 155 1:12:43.25 23:27/M 178 1:12:43.25 0:00/M 178 1:12:43.25 0:00/M 1:12:43.25 7:49/M
156 Alexander Fishel 4070 25 M 14 M 25-29 15k 156 1:12:45.54 23:28/M 179 1:12:45.54 0:00/M 179 1:12:45.54 0:00/M 1:12:45.54 7:49/M
157 Adam Keyster 4158 30 M 13 M 30-34 15k 157 1:12:46.00 23:28/M 180 1:12:46.00 0:00/M 180 1:12:46.00 0:00/M 1:12:46.00 7:49/M
158 Laura Stoltz 4601 30 F 2 F 30-34 15k 158 1:12:50.85 23:30/M 181 1:12:50.85 0:00/M 181 1:12:50.85 0:00/M 1:12:50.85 7:50/M
159 David DiVerde 4301 47 M 11 M 45-49 15k 159 1:12:55.43 23:31/M 182 1:12:55.43 0:00/M 182 1:12:55.43 0:00/M 1:12:55.43 7:50/M
160 Philip Dingerson 4298 45 M 12 M 45-49 15k 160 1:12:57.42 23:32/M 183 1:12:57.42 0:00/M 183 1:12:57.42 0:00/M 1:12:57.42 7:51/M
161 Matt Waldschmidt 4629 27 M 15 M 25-29 15k 161 1:12:58.45 23:32/M 184 1:12:58.45 0:00/M 184 1:12:58.45 0:00/M 1:12:58.45 7:51/M
162 Cade Stombaugh 4709 29 M 11 M 1-99 C1 162 1:13:02.27 23:34/M 24 1:13:02.27 0:00/M 24 1:13:02.27 0:00/M 1:13:02.27 7:51/M
163 Ann Strasma 4134 46 F 1 F 45-49 15k 163 1:13:02.55 23:34/M 185 1:13:02.55 0:00/M 185 1:13:02.55 0:00/M 1:13:02.55 7:51/M
164 Kyle Rose 4547 28 M 16 M 25-29 15k 164 1:13:04.13 23:34/M 186 1:13:04.13 0:00/M 186 1:13:04.13 0:00/M 1:13:04.13 7:51/M
165 Chad Logan 4431 36 M 18 M 35-39 15k 165 1:13:08.17 23:35/M 187 1:13:08.17 0:00/M 187 1:13:08.17 0:00/M 1:13:08.17 7:52/M
166 Robert Black 4055 35 M 19 M 35-39 15k 166 1:13:08.87 23:35/M 188 1:13:08.87 0:00/M 188 1:13:08.87 0:00/M 1:13:08.87 7:52/M
167 Katie Schmid 4917 36 F 1 F 35-39 15k 167 1:13:19.94 23:39/M 189 1:13:19.94 0:00/M 189 1:13:19.94 0:00/M 1:13:19.94 7:53/M
168 Martin Weiss 4717 27 M 17 M 25-29 15k 168 1:13:23.64 23:40/M 190 1:13:23.64 0:00/M 190 1:13:23.64 0:00/M 1:13:23.64 7:53/M
169 Daniel Otto 4854 30 M 14 M 30-34 15k 169 1:13:27.30 23:42/M 191 1:13:27.30 0:00/M 191 1:13:27.30 0:00/M 1:13:27.30 7:54/M
170 Robert Lingenfelter 4427 28 M 18 M 25-29 15k 170 1:13:30.81 23:43/M 192 1:13:30.81 0:00/M 192 1:13:30.81 0:00/M 1:13:30.81 7:54/M
171 Craig Luchtefeld 4432 35 M 20 M 35-39 15k 171 1:13:31.06 23:43/M 193 1:13:31.06 0:00/M 193 1:13:31.06 0:00/M 1:13:31.06 7:54/M
172 Robert Proctor 4795 51 M 8 M 50-54 15k 172 1:13:31.99 23:43/M 194 1:13:31.99 0:00/M 194 1:13:31.99 0:00/M 1:13:31.99 7:54/M
173 Les Rich 4529 53 M 9 M 50-54 15k 173 1:13:32.74 23:43/M 195 1:13:32.74 0:00/M 195 1:13:32.74 0:00/M 1:13:32.74 7:54/M
174 Melissa Yoder 4652 34 F 3 F 30-34 15k 174 1:13:34.80 23:44/M 196 1:13:34.80 0:00/M 196 1:13:34.80 0:00/M 1:13:34.80 7:55/M
175 Mike Kelsey 4682 37 M 21 M 35-39 15k 175 1:13:38.33 23:45/M 197 1:13:38.33 0:00/M 197 1:13:38.33 0:00/M 1:13:38.33 7:55/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Joseph Berg 4232 16 M 12 M 1-18 15k 176 1:13:50.04 23:49/M 198 1:13:50.04 0:00/M 198 1:13:50.04 0:00/M 1:13:50.04 7:56/M
177 Todd Brown 4060 36 M 1 M Top Fin C3 177 1:13:50.31 23:49/M 1 1:13:50.31 0:00/M 1 1:13:50.31 0:00/M 1:13:50.31 7:56/M
178 Erin Murray 4477 25 F 1 F 25-29 15k 178 1:13:55.04 23:51/M 199 1:13:55.04 0:00/M 199 1:13:55.04 0:00/M 1:13:55.04 7:57/M
179 Edward O'Donnell 4790 20 M 12 M 19-24 15k 179 1:13:59.95 23:52/M 200 1:13:59.95 0:00/M 200 1:13:59.95 0:00/M 1:13:59.95 7:57/M
180 Robert Robertson 4899 58 M 6 M 55-59 15k 180 1:14:03.39 23:53/M 201 1:14:03.39 0:00/M 201 1:14:03.39 0:00/M 1:14:03.39 7:58/M
181 Bradley Slott 4582 41 M 11 M 40-44 15k 181 1:14:05.87 23:54/M 202 1:14:05.87 0:00/M 202 1:14:05.87 0:00/M 1:14:05.87 7:58/M
182 Hilary Owen 4855 41 F 3 F 40-44 15k 182 1:14:08.85 23:55/M 203 1:14:08.85 0:00/M 203 1:14:08.85 0:00/M 1:14:08.85 7:58/M
183 Patty Croonquist 4286 56 F 1 F 55-59 15k 183 1:14:14.75 23:57/M 204 1:14:14.75 0:00/M 204 1:14:14.75 0:00/M 1:14:14.75 7:59/M
184 Kevin Nester 4825 44 M 12 M 40-44 15k 184 1:14:20.64 23:59/M 205 1:14:20.64 0:00/M 205 1:14:20.64 0:00/M 1:14:20.64 8:00/M
185 John Hassiepen 4369 56 M 7 M 55-59 15k 185 1:14:23.43 24:00/M 206 1:14:23.43 0:00/M 206 1:14:23.43 0:00/M 1:14:23.43 8:00/M
186 Amy Copple 4281 47 F 2 F 45-49 15k 186 1:14:25.86 24:00/M 207 1:14:25.86 0:00/M 207 1:14:25.86 0:00/M 1:14:25.86 8:00/M
187 Jared Boyer 4239 26 M 14 M 1-99 C1 187 1:14:26.15 24:01/M 27 1:14:26.15 0:00/M 27 1:14:26.15 0:00/M 1:14:26.15 8:00/M
188 Kevin Burks 4730 51 M 10 M 50-54 15k 188 1:14:30.27 24:02/M 208 1:14:30.27 0:00/M 208 1:14:30.27 0:00/M 1:14:30.27 8:01/M
189 David Oskam 4489 51 M 11 M 50-54 15k 189 1:14:31.34 24:02/M 209 1:14:31.34 0:00/M 209 1:14:31.34 0:00/M 1:14:31.34 8:01/M
190 Mark Misselhorn 4467 48 M 13 M 45-49 15k 190 1:14:32.13 24:03/M 210 1:14:32.13 0:00/M 210 1:14:32.13 0:00/M 1:14:32.13 8:01/M
191 Rick Waldron 4628 33 M 15 M 30-34 15k 191 1:14:35.61 24:04/M 211 1:14:35.61 0:00/M 211 1:14:35.61 0:00/M 1:14:35.61 8:01/M
192 Jeffrey Sinn 4706 30 M 16 M 30-34 15k 192 1:14:36.61 24:04/M 212 1:14:36.61 0:00/M 212 1:14:36.61 0:00/M 1:14:36.61 8:01/M
193 John Myers 4032 32 M 17 M 30-34 15k 193 1:14:39.50 24:05/M 213 1:14:39.50 0:00/M 213 1:14:39.50 0:00/M 1:14:39.50 8:02/M
194 Chris Anderson 4209 38 M 22 M 35-39 15k 194 1:14:39.90 24:05/M 214 1:14:39.90 0:00/M 214 1:14:39.90 0:00/M 1:14:39.90 8:02/M
195 Eric Liu 4029 25 M 19 M 25-29 15k 195 1:14:42.75 24:06/M 215 1:14:42.75 0:00/M 215 1:14:42.75 0:00/M 1:14:42.75 8:02/M
196 Andres Gutierrez 4356 24 M 13 M 19-24 15k 196 1:14:42.98 24:06/M 216 1:14:42.98 0:00/M 216 1:14:42.98 0:00/M 1:14:42.98 8:02/M
197 Ross Masching 4448 40 M 13 M 40-44 15k 197 1:14:52.09 24:09/M 217 1:14:52.09 0:00/M 217 1:14:52.09 0:00/M 1:14:52.09 8:03/M
198 Paul Haas 4359 50 M 12 M 50-54 15k 198 1:14:52.89 24:09/M 218 1:14:52.89 0:00/M 218 1:14:52.89 0:00/M 1:14:52.89 8:03/M
199 Tim Fowler 4329 33 M 18 M 30-34 15k 199 1:14:59.77 24:11/M 219 1:14:59.77 0:00/M 219 1:14:59.77 0:00/M 1:14:59.77 8:04/M
200 Jeffrey Baugher 4222 31 M 19 M 30-34 15k 200 1:15:12.73 24:15/M 220 1:15:12.73 0:00/M 220 1:15:12.73 0:00/M 1:15:12.73 8:05/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Terry Dixon 4302 50 M 13 M 50-54 15k 201 1:15:13.54 24:16/M 221 1:15:13.54 0:00/M 221 1:15:13.54 0:00/M 1:15:13.54 8:05/M
202 Dustin Mills 4464 26 M 20 M 25-29 15k 202 1:15:15.93 24:16/M 222 1:15:15.93 0:00/M 222 1:15:15.93 0:00/M 1:15:15.93 8:05/M
203 Chad Atkins 4149 41 M 14 M 40-44 15k 203 1:15:16.98 24:17/M 223 1:15:16.98 0:00/M 223 1:15:16.98 0:00/M 1:15:16.98 8:06/M
204 Anand Ayyakkannu 4723 31 M 20 M 30-34 15k 204 1:15:19.67 24:18/M 224 1:15:19.67 0:00/M 224 1:15:19.67 0:00/M 1:15:19.67 8:06/M
205 Peter Wade 4626 38 M 15 M 1-99 C1 205 1:15:23.12 24:19/M 30 1:15:23.12 0:00/M 30 1:15:23.12 0:00/M 1:15:23.12 8:06/M
206 John Palmer 5387 41 M 15 M 40-44 15k 206 1:15:26.85 24:20/M 225 1:15:26.85 0:00/M 225 1:15:26.85 0:00/M 1:15:26.85 8:07/M
207 John Windland 4829 62 M 3 M 60-64 15k 207 1:15:31.38 24:22/M 226 1:15:31.38 0:00/M 226 1:15:31.38 0:00/M 1:15:31.38 8:07/M
208 Stan Watkins 4866 60 M 4 M 60-64 15k 208 1:15:31.92 24:22/M 227 1:15:31.92 0:00/M 227 1:15:31.92 0:00/M 1:15:31.92 8:07/M
209 Katie Roth 4548 22 F 3 F 19-24 15k 209 1:15:38.92 24:24/M 228 1:15:38.92 0:00/M 228 1:15:38.92 0:00/M 1:15:38.92 8:08/M
210 Amy Jones 4391 29 F 2 F 25-29 15k 210 1:15:42.63 24:25/M 229 1:15:42.63 0:00/M 229 1:15:42.63 0:00/M 1:15:42.63 8:08/M
211 Orin Naramore 4853 45 M 14 M 45-49 15k 211 1:15:44.13 24:26/M 230 1:15:44.13 0:00/M 230 1:15:44.13 0:00/M 1:15:44.13 8:09/M
212 Megan Brewer 4246 26 F 3 F 25-29 15k 212 1:15:46.61 24:26/M 231 1:15:46.61 0:00/M 231 1:15:46.61 0:00/M 1:15:46.61 8:09/M
213 Craig Stevens 4916 38 M 23 M 35-39 15k 213 1:15:50.14 24:28/M 232 1:15:50.14 0:00/M 232 1:15:50.14 0:00/M 1:15:50.14 8:09/M
214 Brian Doerfler 4303 47 M 15 M 45-49 15k 214 1:15:52.62 24:28/M 233 1:15:52.62 0:00/M 233 1:15:52.62 0:00/M 1:15:52.62 8:09/M
215 Nicole Wagenschutz 4714 28 F 4 F 25-29 15k 215 1:15:55.47 24:29/M 234 1:15:55.47 0:00/M 234 1:15:55.47 0:00/M 1:15:55.47 8:10/M
216 Gina Vollmer 4831 32 F 4 F 30-34 15k 216 1:15:56.19 24:30/M 235 1:15:56.19 0:00/M 235 1:15:56.19 0:00/M 1:15:56.19 8:10/M
217 Rebecca Amble 4206 36 F 2 F 35-39 15k 217 1:16:01.43 24:31/M 236 1:16:01.43 0:00/M 236 1:16:01.43 0:00/M 1:16:01.43 8:10/M
218 Thomas Crain 4285 54 M 14 M 50-54 15k 218 1:16:04.60 24:32/M 237 1:16:04.60 0:00/M 237 1:16:04.60 0:00/M 1:16:04.60 8:11/M
219 Jared Allen 4720 28 M 21 M 25-29 15k 219 1:16:27.94 24:40/M 238 1:16:27.94 0:00/M 238 1:16:27.94 0:00/M 1:16:27.94 8:13/M
220 Jon Sabotta 4703 15 M 16 M 1-18 15k 220 1:16:29.70 24:40/M 239 1:16:29.70 0:00/M 239 1:16:29.70 0:00/M 1:16:29.70 8:13/M
221 Will Butler 4731 22 M 14 M 19-24 15k 221 1:16:30.05 24:41/M 240 1:16:30.05 0:00/M 240 1:16:30.05 0:00/M 1:16:30.05 8:14/M
222 Grant Poston 4515 23 M 15 M 19-24 15k 222 1:16:31.82 24:41/M 241 1:16:31.82 0:00/M 241 1:16:31.82 0:00/M 1:16:31.82 8:14/M
223 Christopher Johnson 4148 32 M 21 M 30-34 15k 223 1:16:36.09 24:43/M 242 1:16:36.09 0:00/M 242 1:16:36.09 0:00/M 1:16:36.09 8:14/M
224 Chris Cozadd 4737 44 M 16 M 40-44 15k 224 1:16:37.60 24:43/M 243 1:16:37.60 0:00/M 243 1:16:37.60 0:00/M 1:16:37.60 8:14/M
225 Daniela Erhard Harrison 4065 31 F 5 F 30-34 15k 225 1:16:40.94 24:44/M 244 1:16:40.94 0:00/M 244 1:16:40.94 0:00/M 1:16:40.94 8:15/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Reid Hansen 4082 63 M 5 M 60-64 15k 226 1:16:45.03 24:45/M 245 1:16:45.03 0:00/M 245 1:16:45.03 0:00/M 1:16:45.03 8:15/M
227 Nausheen Ahmad 4719 37 F 3 F 35-39 15k 227 1:16:48.14 24:46/M 246 1:16:48.14 0:00/M 246 1:16:48.14 0:00/M 1:16:48.14 8:15/M
228 Jay Scholl 4127 31 M 22 M 30-34 15k 228 1:16:49.78 24:47/M 247 1:16:49.78 0:00/M 247 1:16:49.78 0:00/M 1:16:49.78 8:16/M
229 Michele Gaeta 4334 45 F 3 F 45-49 15k 229 1:16:50.30 24:47/M 248 1:16:50.30 0:00/M 248 1:16:50.30 0:00/M 1:16:50.30 8:16/M
230 Gary Davis 4292 57 M 8 M 55-59 15k 230 1:16:52.51 24:48/M 249 1:16:52.51 0:00/M 249 1:16:52.51 0:00/M 1:16:52.51 8:16/M
231 Megan McCracken 4454 30 F 6 F 30-34 15k 231 1:16:53.08 24:48/M 250 1:16:53.08 0:00/M 250 1:16:53.08 0:00/M 1:16:53.08 8:16/M
232 Bryan O'Neal 4792 27 M 22 M 25-29 15k 232 1:17:01.03 24:51/M 251 1:17:01.03 0:00/M 251 1:17:01.03 0:00/M 1:17:01.03 8:17/M
233 Joseph Wiltz 4832 24 M 16 M 19-24 15k 233 1:17:03.82 24:51/M 252 1:17:03.82 0:00/M 252 1:17:03.82 0:00/M 1:17:03.82 8:17/M
234 Tammy DeGroot 4740 47 F 4 F 45-49 15k 234 1:17:08.58 24:53/M 253 1:17:08.58 0:00/M 253 1:17:08.58 0:00/M 1:17:08.58 8:18/M
235 Sean Connell 4877 39 M 24 M 35-39 15k 235 1:17:08.96 24:53/M 254 1:17:08.96 0:00/M 254 1:17:08.96 0:00/M 1:17:08.96 8:18/M
236 Nate Cover 4284 46 M 16 M 45-49 15k 236 1:17:12.63 24:54/M 255 1:17:12.63 0:00/M 255 1:17:12.63 0:00/M 1:17:12.63 8:18/M
237 Jillian Cover 4283 41 F 4 F 40-44 15k 237 1:17:12.67 24:54/M 256 1:17:12.67 0:00/M 256 1:17:12.67 0:00/M 1:17:12.67 8:18/M
238 Jennifer Robin 4162 39 F 4 F 35-39 15k 238 1:17:21.66 24:57/M 257 1:17:21.66 0:00/M 257 1:17:21.66 0:00/M 1:17:21.66 8:19/M
239 Robert Grace 4810 55 M 9 M 55-59 15k 239 1:17:21.97 24:57/M 258 1:17:21.97 0:00/M 258 1:17:21.97 0:00/M 1:17:21.97 8:19/M
240 Erin Miller 4171 33 F 7 F 30-34 15k 240 1:17:26.48 24:59/M 259 1:17:26.48 0:00/M 259 1:17:26.48 0:00/M 1:17:26.48 8:20/M
241 Karen Schwegel 4901 45 F 5 F 45-49 15k 241 1:17:26.85 24:59/M 260 1:17:26.85 0:00/M 260 1:17:26.85 0:00/M 1:17:26.85 8:20/M
242 Kelsey Keyser 4164 25 F 5 F 25-29 15k 242 1:17:26.88 24:59/M 261 1:17:26.88 0:00/M 261 1:17:26.88 0:00/M 1:17:26.88 8:20/M
243 Cory Shoopman 4862 24 M 17 M 19-24 15k 243 1:17:27.67 24:59/M 262 1:17:27.67 0:00/M 262 1:17:27.67 0:00/M 1:17:27.67 8:20/M
244 Emelia Smith 4584 18 F 1 F 1-18 15k 244 1:17:27.94 24:59/M 263 1:17:27.94 0:00/M 263 1:17:27.94 0:00/M 1:17:27.94 8:20/M
245 Mark Hsu 4383 54 M 15 M 50-54 15k 245 1:17:33.68 25:01/M 264 1:17:33.68 0:00/M 264 1:17:33.68 0:00/M 1:17:33.68 8:20/M
246 Kurt Butterfield 4257 55 M 10 M 55-59 15k 246 1:17:34.33 25:01/M 265 1:17:34.33 0:00/M 265 1:17:34.33 0:00/M 1:17:34.33 8:20/M
247 Alex Sea 4576 35 M 25 M 35-39 15k 247 1:17:36.83 25:02/M 266 1:17:36.83 0:00/M 266 1:17:36.83 0:00/M 1:17:36.83 8:21/M
248 Matthew Hulteen 4386 23 M 18 M 19-24 15k 248 1:17:37.04 25:02/M 267 1:17:37.04 0:00/M 267 1:17:37.04 0:00/M 1:17:37.04 8:21/M
249 Rachel LaHoold 4414 20 F 4 F 19-24 15k 249 1:17:37.86 25:02/M 268 1:17:37.86 0:00/M 268 1:17:37.86 0:00/M 1:17:37.86 8:21/M
250 Jake Devine 4746 23 M 19 M 19-24 15k 250 1:17:38.46 25:03/M 269 1:17:38.46 0:00/M 269 1:17:38.46 0:00/M 1:17:38.46 8:21/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Benjamin Devine 4745 25 M 23 M 25-29 15k 251 1:17:38.71 25:03/M 270 1:17:38.71 0:00/M 270 1:17:38.71 0:00/M 1:17:38.71 8:21/M
252 Meg Benson 4231 33 F 8 F 30-34 15k 252 1:17:42.09 25:04/M 271 1:17:42.09 0:00/M 271 1:17:42.09 0:00/M 1:17:42.09 8:21/M
253 Gabriel Trevino 4807 37 M 26 M 35-39 15k 253 1:17:44.01 25:05/M 272 1:17:44.01 0:00/M 272 1:17:44.01 0:00/M 1:17:44.01 8:22/M
254 Adam Brooks 4248 42 M 17 M 40-44 15k 254 1:17:44.51 25:05/M 273 1:17:44.51 0:00/M 273 1:17:44.51 0:00/M 1:17:44.51 8:22/M
255 Jim Heath 4371 40 M 18 M 40-44 15k 255 1:17:44.80 25:05/M 274 1:17:44.80 0:00/M 274 1:17:44.80 0:00/M 1:17:44.80 8:22/M
256 Theodore Voelker 4152 24 M 20 M 19-24 15k 256 1:17:49.71 25:06/M 275 1:17:49.71 0:00/M 275 1:17:49.71 0:00/M 1:17:49.71 8:22/M
257 Hondo Vasquez 4199 57 M 11 M 55-59 15k 257 1:17:57.68 25:09/M 276 1:17:57.68 0:00/M 276 1:17:57.68 0:00/M 1:17:57.68 8:23/M
258 Joanne Lancaster 4416 46 F 6 F 45-49 15k 258 1:17:59.11 25:09/M 277 1:17:59.11 0:00/M 277 1:17:59.11 0:00/M 1:17:59.11 8:23/M
259 Laura Rose 4176 41 F 5 F 40-44 15k 259 1:17:59.58 25:09/M 278 1:17:59.58 0:00/M 278 1:17:59.58 0:00/M 1:17:59.58 8:23/M
260 Ryan Wenzel 4638 24 M 21 M 19-24 15k 260 1:18:02.88 25:10/M 279 1:18:02.88 0:00/M 279 1:18:02.88 0:00/M 1:18:02.88 8:23/M
261 Megan Welsch 4867 26 F 6 F 25-29 15k 261 1:18:03.38 25:11/M 280 1:18:03.38 0:00/M 280 1:18:03.38 0:00/M 1:18:03.38 8:24/M
262 Sherri Hanna 4364 48 F 7 F 45-49 15k 262 1:18:04.29 25:11/M 281 1:18:04.29 0:00/M 281 1:18:04.29 0:00/M 1:18:04.29 8:24/M
263 Ed Andrews 4050 46 M 17 M 45-49 15k 263 1:18:07.46 25:12/M 282 1:18:07.46 0:00/M 282 1:18:07.46 0:00/M 1:18:07.46 8:24/M
264 Thomas Ellmann 4064 33 M 23 M 30-34 15k 264 1:18:21.41 25:16/M 283 1:18:21.41 0:00/M 283 1:18:21.41 0:00/M 1:18:21.41 8:25/M
265 Matthew Nosbisch 4482 25 M 24 M 25-29 15k 265 1:18:22.06 25:17/M 284 1:18:22.06 0:00/M 284 1:18:22.06 0:00/M 1:18:22.06 8:26/M
266 Gretchen Lawyer 4419 41 F 6 F 40-44 15k 266 1:18:23.15 25:17/M 285 1:18:23.15 0:00/M 285 1:18:23.15 0:00/M 1:18:23.15 8:26/M
267 Terry Whitehead 4056 57 M 12 M 55-59 15k 267 1:18:26.07 25:18/M 286 1:18:26.07 0:00/M 286 1:18:26.07 0:00/M 1:18:26.07 8:26/M
268 Michael Schwab 4163 55 M 13 M 55-59 15k 268 1:18:35.35 25:21/M 287 1:18:35.35 0:00/M 287 1:18:35.35 0:00/M 1:18:35.35 8:27/M
269 Celeste Kudrys 4409 36 F 5 F 35-39 15k 269 1:18:37.65 25:22/M 288 1:18:37.65 0:00/M 288 1:18:37.65 0:00/M 1:18:37.65 8:27/M
270 Jessica King 4401 26 F 7 F 25-29 15k 270 1:18:38.81 25:22/M 289 1:18:38.81 0:00/M 289 1:18:38.81 0:00/M 1:18:38.81 8:27/M
271 Brandi Artis 4834 35 F 6 F 35-39 15k 271 1:18:40.30 25:23/M 290 1:18:40.30 0:00/M 290 1:18:40.30 0:00/M 1:18:40.30 8:28/M
272 Alex Brinkman 4728 23 M 22 M 19-24 15k 272 1:18:47.44 25:25/M 291 1:18:47.44 0:00/M 291 1:18:47.44 0:00/M 1:18:47.44 8:28/M
273 Peter Smith-Phillips 4147 40 M 19 M 40-44 15k 273 1:18:52.14 25:26/M 292 1:18:52.14 0:00/M 292 1:18:52.14 0:00/M 1:18:52.14 8:29/M
274 Srinivas Sama 4554 30 M 24 M 30-34 15k 274 1:18:54.48 25:27/M 293 1:18:54.48 0:00/M 293 1:18:54.48 0:00/M 1:18:54.48 8:29/M
275 Shawn Franklin 4331 41 M 20 M 40-44 15k 275 1:18:56.93 25:28/M 294 1:18:56.93 0:00/M 294 1:18:56.93 0:00/M 1:18:56.93 8:29/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Chris Schleich 4563 24 M 23 M 19-24 15k 276 1:19:04.77 25:30/M 295 1:19:04.77 0:00/M 295 1:19:04.77 0:00/M 1:19:04.77 8:30/M
277 Kristin Otto 4490 47 F 8 F 45-49 15k 277 1:19:06.94 25:31/M 296 1:19:06.94 0:00/M 296 1:19:06.94 0:00/M 1:19:06.94 8:30/M
278 Tim Swanson 4154 32 M 25 M 30-34 15k 278 1:19:08.81 25:32/M 297 1:19:08.81 0:00/M 297 1:19:08.81 0:00/M 1:19:08.81 8:31/M
279 Seth Stephens 4198 17 M 17 M 1-18 15k 279 1:19:11.57 25:33/M 298 1:19:11.57 0:00/M 298 1:19:11.57 0:00/M 1:19:11.57 8:31/M
280 Matt Derry 4295 41 M 21 M 40-44 15k 280 1:19:12.24 25:33/M 299 1:19:12.24 0:00/M 299 1:19:12.24 0:00/M 1:19:12.24 8:31/M
281 Jerry Hayward 4678 47 M 18 M 45-49 15k 281 1:19:12.36 25:33/M 300 1:19:12.36 0:00/M 300 1:19:12.36 0:00/M 1:19:12.36 8:31/M
282 William Hoffman 4378 50 M 16 M 50-54 15k 282 1:19:21.59 25:36/M 301 1:19:21.59 0:00/M 301 1:19:21.59 0:00/M 1:19:21.59 8:32/M
283 Steve Hippler 4376 56 M 14 M 55-59 15k 283 1:19:23.76 25:36/M 302 1:19:23.76 0:00/M 302 1:19:23.76 0:00/M 1:19:23.76 8:32/M
284 Henry Stickelmaier 4599 25 M 25 M 25-29 15k 284 1:19:27.51 25:38/M 303 1:19:27.51 0:00/M 303 1:19:27.51 0:00/M 1:19:27.51 8:33/M
285 Angie Anderson 4207 37 F 7 F 35-39 15k 285 1:19:30.51 25:39/M 304 1:19:30.51 0:00/M 304 1:19:30.51 0:00/M 1:19:30.51 8:33/M
286 Ajaya Kumar Sahu 4913 27 M 26 M 25-29 15k 286 1:19:30.88 25:39/M 305 1:19:30.88 0:00/M 305 1:19:30.88 0:00/M 1:19:30.88 8:33/M
287 Katie Gaston 4756 32 F 9 F 30-34 15k 287 1:19:31.80 25:39/M 306 1:19:31.80 0:00/M 306 1:19:31.80 0:00/M 1:19:31.80 8:33/M
288 Troy Frerichs 4912 37 M 18 M 1-99 C1 288 1:19:32.09 25:39/M 33 1:19:32.09 0:00/M 33 1:19:32.09 0:00/M 1:19:32.09 8:33/M
289 Olivia Coker 4836 24 F 5 F 19-24 15k 289 1:19:34.82 25:40/M 307 1:19:34.82 0:00/M 307 1:19:34.82 0:00/M 1:19:34.82 8:33/M
290 Kyle Braker 4243 26 M 27 M 25-29 15k 290 1:19:37.44 25:41/M 308 1:19:37.44 0:00/M 308 1:19:37.44 0:00/M 1:19:37.44 8:34/M
291 Holly Tatum 4606 32 F 10 F 30-34 15k 291 1:19:38.14 25:41/M 309 1:19:38.14 0:00/M 309 1:19:38.14 0:00/M 1:19:38.14 8:34/M
292 Jill Garrison 4338 35 F 8 F 35-39 15k 292 1:19:38.40 25:41/M 310 1:19:38.40 0:00/M 310 1:19:38.40 0:00/M 1:19:38.40 8:34/M
293 Paul Kortz 4099 53 M 17 M 50-54 15k 293 1:19:40.17 25:42/M 311 1:19:40.17 0:00/M 311 1:19:40.17 0:00/M 1:19:40.17 8:34/M
294 Keith Staats 4593 59 M 15 M 55-59 15k 294 1:19:41.23 25:42/M 312 1:19:41.23 0:00/M 312 1:19:41.23 0:00/M 1:19:41.23 8:34/M
295 Marcus Weber 4636 51 M 18 M 50-54 15k 295 1:19:45.90 25:44/M 313 1:19:45.90 0:00/M 313 1:19:45.90 0:00/M 1:19:45.90 8:35/M
296 Carol Parker 4493 60 F 1 F 60-64 15k 296 1:19:46.04 25:44/M 314 1:19:46.04 0:00/M 314 1:19:46.04 0:00/M 1:19:46.04 8:35/M
297 Tom Nieukirk 4480 42 M 22 M 40-44 15k 297 1:19:50.06 25:45/M 315 1:19:50.06 0:00/M 315 1:19:50.06 0:00/M 1:19:50.06 8:35/M
298 Maureen Kiesewetter 4097 47 F 9 F 45-49 15k 298 1:19:53.47 25:46/M 316 1:19:53.47 0:00/M 316 1:19:53.47 0:00/M 1:19:53.47 8:35/M
299 Daniel Kentner 4399 37 M 27 M 35-39 15k 299 1:19:54.80 25:46/M 317 1:19:54.80 0:00/M 317 1:19:54.80 0:00/M 1:19:54.80 8:35/M
300 Joseph OBrien 4915 59 M 16 M 55-59 15k 300 1:19:55.85 25:47/M 318 1:19:55.85 0:00/M 318 1:19:55.85 0:00/M 1:19:55.85 8:36/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Crystal Kyle 4101 50 F 1 F 50-54 15k 301 1:19:56.37 25:47/M 319 1:19:56.37 0:00/M 319 1:19:56.37 0:00/M 1:19:56.37 8:36/M
302 Adam Ford 4872 37 M 28 M 35-39 15k 302 1:20:03.45 25:49/M 320 1:20:03.45 0:00/M 320 1:20:03.45 0:00/M 1:20:03.45 8:36/M
303 Ben Knapp 4153 34 M 26 M 30-34 15k 303 1:20:03.72 25:49/M 321 1:20:03.72 0:00/M 321 1:20:03.72 0:00/M 1:20:03.72 8:36/M
304 James Winn 4647 66 M 2 M 65-69 15k 304 1:20:07.07 25:51/M 322 1:20:07.07 0:00/M 322 1:20:07.07 0:00/M 1:20:07.07 8:37/M
305 Nicole Lockwood 4168 20 F 6 F 19-24 15k 305 1:20:07.65 25:51/M 323 1:20:07.65 0:00/M 323 1:20:07.65 0:00/M 1:20:07.65 8:37/M
306 Samantha Norville 4161 26 F 8 F 25-29 15k 306 1:20:09.91 25:51/M 324 1:20:09.91 0:00/M 324 1:20:09.91 0:00/M 1:20:09.91 8:37/M
307 Jose Carlos Solis 4588 26 M 28 M 25-29 15k 307 1:20:10.89 25:52/M 325 1:20:10.89 0:00/M 325 1:20:10.89 0:00/M 1:20:10.89 8:37/M
308 Kristi Bauer 4661 45 F 10 F 45-49 15k 308 1:20:12.07 25:52/M 326 1:20:12.07 0:00/M 326 1:20:12.07 0:00/M 1:20:12.07 8:37/M
309 Jeff Campbell 4665 36 M 29 M 35-39 15k 309 1:20:15.80 25:53/M 327 1:20:15.80 0:00/M 327 1:20:15.80 0:00/M 1:20:15.80 8:38/M
310 Vince Keenan 4914 40 M 23 M 40-44 15k 310 1:20:16.05 25:54/M 328 1:20:16.05 0:00/M 328 1:20:16.05 0:00/M 1:20:16.05 8:38/M
311 Michael Powers 4121 56 M 17 M 55-59 15k 311 1:20:16.21 25:54/M 329 1:20:16.21 0:00/M 329 1:20:16.21 0:00/M 1:20:16.21 8:38/M
312 Jeff Herkelman 4767 53 M 19 M 50-54 15k 312 1:20:17.49 25:54/M 330 1:20:17.49 0:00/M 330 1:20:17.49 0:00/M 1:20:17.49 8:38/M
313 Beth Fahnestock 4321 45 F 11 F 45-49 15k 313 1:20:18.74 25:54/M 331 1:20:18.74 0:00/M 331 1:20:18.74 0:00/M 1:20:18.74 8:38/M
314 Catherine Barnett 4725 27 F 9 F 25-29 15k 314 1:20:20.88 25:55/M 332 1:20:20.88 0:00/M 332 1:20:20.88 0:00/M 1:20:20.88 8:38/M
315 Beth Haynes 4085 49 F 12 F 45-49 15k 315 1:20:21.55 25:55/M 333 1:20:21.55 0:00/M 333 1:20:21.55 0:00/M 1:20:21.55 8:38/M
316 Sara Bailey 4217 33 F 11 F 30-34 15k 316 1:20:23.26 25:56/M 334 1:20:23.26 0:00/M 334 1:20:23.26 0:00/M 1:20:23.26 8:39/M
317 Greg Feeny 4673 57 M 18 M 55-59 15k 317 1:20:26.43 25:57/M 335 1:20:26.43 0:00/M 335 1:20:26.43 0:00/M 1:20:26.43 8:39/M
318 Pat O'Bryan 4059 59 F 2 F 55-59 15k 318 1:20:36.98 26:00/M 336 1:20:36.98 0:00/M 336 1:20:36.98 0:00/M 1:20:36.98 8:40/M
319 Andrew Culler 4288 39 M 30 M 35-39 15k 319 1:20:37.03 26:00/M 337 1:20:37.03 0:00/M 337 1:20:37.03 0:00/M 1:20:37.03 8:40/M
320 Brad Vespa 4620 35 M 31 M 35-39 15k 320 1:20:37.06 26:00/M 338 1:20:37.06 0:00/M 338 1:20:37.06 0:00/M 1:20:37.06 8:40/M
321 John Bassett 4220 39 M 32 M 35-39 15k 321 1:20:40.00 26:01/M 339 1:20:40.00 0:00/M 339 1:20:40.00 0:00/M 1:20:40.00 8:40/M
322 Mark Cook 4735 46 M 19 M 45-49 15k 322 1:20:40.08 26:01/M 340 1:20:40.08 0:00/M 340 1:20:40.08 0:00/M 1:20:40.08 8:40/M
323 Deborah Krupa 4408 41 F 7 F 40-44 15k 323 1:20:41.28 26:02/M 341 1:20:41.28 0:00/M 341 1:20:41.28 0:00/M 1:20:41.28 8:41/M
324 Jeff Rohde 4545 31 M 27 M 30-34 15k 324 1:20:42.38 26:02/M 342 1:20:42.38 0:00/M 342 1:20:42.38 0:00/M 1:20:42.38 8:41/M
325 Brad Holsapple 4381 56 M 19 M 55-59 15k 325 1:20:43.37 26:02/M 343 1:20:43.37 0:00/M 343 1:20:43.37 0:00/M 1:20:43.37 8:41/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Mark Holcomb 4379 46 M 20 M 45-49 15k 326 1:20:43.78 26:02/M 344 1:20:43.78 0:00/M 344 1:20:43.78 0:00/M 1:20:43.78 8:41/M
327 Jeff Forst 4755 56 M 20 M 55-59 15k 327 1:20:43.78 26:02/M 345 1:20:43.78 0:00/M 345 1:20:43.78 0:00/M 1:20:43.78 8:41/M
328 Jennifer Ruddock-Cordileone 4550 26 F 10 F 25-29 15k 328 1:20:44.53 26:03/M 346 1:20:44.53 0:00/M 346 1:20:44.53 0:00/M 1:20:44.53 8:41/M
329 Jason Habel 4360 29 M 29 M 25-29 15k 329 1:20:44.61 26:03/M 347 1:20:44.61 0:00/M 347 1:20:44.61 0:00/M 1:20:44.61 8:41/M
330 Brandy Zuchora 4657 40 F 8 F 40-44 15k 330 1:20:46.90 26:03/M 348 1:20:46.90 0:00/M 348 1:20:46.90 0:00/M 1:20:46.90 8:41/M
331 Eric Rogers 4544 36 M 33 M 35-39 15k 331 1:20:52.42 26:05/M 349 1:20:52.42 0:00/M 349 1:20:52.42 0:00/M 1:20:52.42 8:42/M
332 Jenniffer Swank 4604 43 F 9 F 40-44 15k 332 1:20:53.14 26:05/M 350 1:20:53.14 0:00/M 350 1:20:53.14 0:00/M 1:20:53.14 8:42/M
333 Kelly Rickey 4034 35 F 9 F 35-39 15k 333 1:20:56.94 26:06/M 351 1:20:56.94 0:00/M 351 1:20:56.94 0:00/M 1:20:56.94 8:42/M
334 Debbie Harris 4367 32 F 12 F 30-34 15k 334 1:21:00.85 26:08/M 352 1:21:00.85 0:00/M 352 1:21:00.85 0:00/M 1:21:00.85 8:43/M
335 Albert Tony 4906 57 M 21 M 55-59 15k 335 1:21:01.56 26:08/M 353 1:21:01.56 0:00/M 353 1:21:01.56 0:00/M 1:21:01.56 8:43/M
336 Jack McKinty 4805 17 M 19 M 1-18 15k 336 1:21:02.42 26:08/M 354 1:21:02.42 0:00/M 354 1:21:02.42 0:00/M 1:21:02.42 8:43/M
337 Bradley Phelps 4503 51 M 20 M 50-54 15k 337 1:21:07.20 26:10/M 355 1:21:07.20 0:00/M 355 1:21:07.20 0:00/M 1:21:07.20 8:43/M
338 Randy Robley 4540 58 M 22 M 55-59 15k 338 1:21:10.44 26:11/M 356 1:21:10.44 0:00/M 356 1:21:10.44 0:00/M 1:21:10.44 8:44/M
339 Sue Volz 4713 47 F 13 F 45-49 15k 339 1:21:13.72 26:12/M 357 1:21:13.72 0:00/M 357 1:21:13.72 0:00/M 1:21:13.72 8:44/M
340 Kristina Eisfelder 4316 45 F 14 F 45-49 15k 340 1:21:14.18 26:12/M 358 1:21:14.18 0:00/M 358 1:21:14.18 0:00/M 1:21:14.18 8:44/M
341 Laura Griffin 4353 43 M 24 M 40-44 15k 341 1:21:14.52 26:12/M 359 1:21:14.52 0:00/M 359 1:21:14.52 0:00/M 1:21:14.52 8:44/M
342 Katelyn Reinhart 4527 26 F 11 F 25-29 15k 342 1:21:18.03 26:14/M 360 1:21:18.03 0:00/M 360 1:21:18.03 0:00/M 1:21:18.03 8:45/M
343 Adam Vaccari 4616 31 M 28 M 30-34 15k 343 1:21:18.60 26:14/M 361 1:21:18.60 0:00/M 361 1:21:18.60 0:00/M 1:21:18.60 8:45/M
344 Nate Eisfelder 4317 39 M 34 M 35-39 15k 344 1:21:21.98 26:15/M 362 1:21:21.98 0:00/M 362 1:21:21.98 0:00/M 1:21:21.98 8:45/M
345 Stephan Volz 5384 50 M 21 M 50-54 15k 345 1:21:21.99 26:15/M 363 1:21:21.99 0:00/M 363 1:21:21.99 0:00/M 1:21:21.99 8:45/M
346 Andrew Wheatcroft 4908 46 M 21 M 45-49 15k 346 1:21:27.43 26:16/M 364 1:21:27.43 0:00/M 364 1:21:27.43 0:00/M 1:21:27.43 8:45/M
347 Sally Matheney 4449 29 F 12 F 25-29 15k 347 1:21:28.51 26:17/M 365 1:21:28.51 0:00/M 365 1:21:28.51 0:00/M 1:21:28.51 8:46/M
348 David Taylor 4004 65 M 3 M 65-69 15k 348 1:21:31.84 26:18/M 366 1:21:31.84 0:00/M 366 1:21:31.84 0:00/M 1:21:31.84 8:46/M
349 Chris Dierker 4063 55 M 23 M 55-59 15k 349 1:21:32.98 26:18/M 367 1:21:32.98 0:00/M 367 1:21:32.98 0:00/M 1:21:32.98 8:46/M
350 Jayson Blackowicz 4234 42 M 25 M 40-44 15k 350 1:21:33.45 26:18/M 368 1:21:33.45 0:00/M 368 1:21:33.45 0:00/M 1:21:33.45 8:46/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Dave Camp 4261 60 M 6 M 60-64 15k 351 1:21:33.61 26:18/M 369 1:21:33.61 0:00/M 369 1:21:33.61 0:00/M 1:21:33.61 8:46/M
352 Monica Sharick 4861 28 F 13 F 25-29 15k 352 1:21:33.88 26:18/M 370 1:21:33.88 0:00/M 370 1:21:33.88 0:00/M 1:21:33.88 8:46/M
353 Norman Heiser 4086 65 M 4 M 65-69 15k 353 1:21:33.96 26:18/M 371 1:21:33.96 0:00/M 371 1:21:33.96 0:00/M 1:21:33.96 8:46/M
354 Danny Aeschliman 4202 19 M 24 M 19-24 15k 354 1:21:42.92 26:21/M 372 1:21:42.92 0:00/M 372 1:21:42.92 0:00/M 1:21:42.92 8:47/M
355 Drew Whalen 4002 19 M 25 M 19-24 15k 355 1:21:43.17 26:22/M 373 1:21:43.17 0:00/M 373 1:21:43.17 0:00/M 1:21:43.17 8:47/M
356 Alex Stevenson 4598 16 M 20 M 1-18 15k 356 1:22:03.81 26:28/M 374 1:22:03.81 0:00/M 374 1:22:03.81 0:00/M 1:22:03.81 8:49/M
357 Adam Larsen 4417 34 M 29 M 30-34 15k 357 1:22:03.92 26:28/M 375 1:22:03.92 0:00/M 375 1:22:03.92 0:00/M 1:22:03.92 8:49/M
358 Eric Coulter 4282 33 M 2 M Top Fin C3 358 1:22:04.96 26:28/M 7 1:22:04.96 0:00/M 7 1:22:04.96 0:00/M 1:22:04.96 8:49/M
359 Barb Kasper 4775 27 F 14 F 25-29 15k 359 1:22:11.47 26:31/M 376 1:22:11.47 0:00/M 376 1:22:11.47 0:00/M 1:22:11.47 8:50/M
360 Keith Roberson 4537 46 M 22 M 45-49 15k 360 1:22:16.81 26:32/M 377 1:22:16.81 0:00/M 377 1:22:16.81 0:00/M 1:22:16.81 8:51/M
361 Antonio Messina 4821 52 M 22 M 50-54 15k 361 1:22:22.35 26:34/M 378 1:22:22.35 0:00/M 378 1:22:22.35 0:00/M 1:22:22.35 8:51/M
362 Chuck Van Hoorn 4712 55 M 24 M 55-59 15k 362 1:22:25.64 26:35/M 379 1:22:25.64 0:00/M 379 1:22:25.64 0:00/M 1:22:25.64 8:52/M
363 Andrea Weber 4635 23 F 7 F 19-24 15k 363 1:22:29.52 26:36/M 380 1:22:29.52 0:00/M 380 1:22:29.52 0:00/M 1:22:29.52 8:52/M
364 Leah Herrman 4374 33 F 13 F 30-34 15k 364 1:22:33.08 26:38/M 381 1:22:33.08 0:00/M 381 1:22:33.08 0:00/M 1:22:33.08 8:53/M
365 Steve Schulz 4001 47 M 23 M 45-49 15k 365 1:22:34.80 26:38/M 382 1:22:34.80 0:00/M 382 1:22:34.80 0:00/M 1:22:34.80 8:53/M
366 Carol Pratt 4054 54 F 2 F 50-54 15k 366 1:22:35.06 26:38/M 383 1:22:35.06 0:00/M 383 1:22:35.06 0:00/M 1:22:35.06 8:53/M
367 William T Reid III 4526 64 M 7 M 60-64 15k 367 1:22:35.88 26:38/M 384 1:22:35.88 0:00/M 384 1:22:35.88 0:00/M 1:22:35.88 8:53/M
368 Jessie Born 4823 36 F 10 F 35-39 15k 368 1:22:36.32 26:39/M 385 1:22:36.32 0:00/M 385 1:22:36.32 0:00/M 1:22:36.32 8:53/M
369 Tim Allen 4205 55 M 25 M 55-59 15k 369 1:22:37.04 26:39/M 386 1:22:37.04 0:00/M 386 1:22:37.04 0:00/M 1:22:37.04 8:53/M
370 Dennis Killian 4049 57 M 26 M 55-59 15k 370 1:22:37.67 26:39/M 387 1:22:37.67 0:00/M 387 1:22:37.67 0:00/M 1:22:37.67 8:53/M
371 Patricia Keim 4183 57 F 3 F 55-59 15k 371 1:22:39.75 26:40/M 388 1:22:39.75 0:00/M 388 1:22:39.75 0:00/M 1:22:39.75 8:53/M
372 Janet Look 4104 51 F 3 F 50-54 15k 372 1:22:39.85 26:40/M 389 1:22:39.85 0:00/M 389 1:22:39.85 0:00/M 1:22:39.85 8:53/M
373 Jason Check 4270 41 M 26 M 40-44 15k 373 1:22:43.46 26:41/M 390 1:22:43.46 0:00/M 390 1:22:43.46 0:00/M 1:22:43.46 8:54/M
374 Philip Irwin 4090 62 M 8 M 60-64 15k 374 1:22:45.81 26:42/M 391 1:22:45.81 0:00/M 391 1:22:45.81 0:00/M 1:22:45.81 8:54/M
375 Jim Gibb 4676 38 M 35 M 35-39 15k 375 1:22:47.35 26:42/M 392 1:22:47.35 0:00/M 392 1:22:47.35 0:00/M 1:22:47.35 8:54/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Sabina Hlinenska 4087 29 F 15 F 25-29 15k 376 1:22:52.43 26:44/M 393 1:22:52.43 0:00/M 393 1:22:52.43 0:00/M 1:22:52.43 8:55/M
377 Ben Roberts 4126 50 M 23 M 50-54 15k 377 1:22:53.02 26:44/M 394 1:22:53.02 0:00/M 394 1:22:53.02 0:00/M 1:22:53.02 8:55/M
378 Mark Golowski 4677 61 M 9 M 60-64 15k 378 1:22:53.04 26:44/M 395 1:22:53.04 0:00/M 395 1:22:53.04 0:00/M 1:22:53.04 8:55/M
379 Katie Petravick 4500 24 F 8 F 19-24 15k 379 1:22:59.58 26:46/M 396 1:22:59.58 0:00/M 396 1:22:59.58 0:00/M 1:22:59.58 8:55/M
380 Skip Ashcraft 4052 64 M 10 M 60-64 15k 380 1:23:01.76 26:47/M 397 1:23:01.76 0:00/M 397 1:23:01.76 0:00/M 1:23:01.76 8:56/M
381 Jean Janes 4093 57 F 4 F 55-59 15k 381 1:23:03.97 26:47/M 398 1:23:03.97 0:00/M 398 1:23:03.97 0:00/M 1:23:03.97 8:56/M
382 Stephen Svymbersky 4603 56 M 27 M 55-59 15k 382 1:23:04.43 26:48/M 399 1:23:04.43 0:00/M 399 1:23:04.43 0:00/M 1:23:04.43 8:56/M
383 Meredith Rager 4520 27 F 16 F 25-29 15k 383 1:23:04.47 26:48/M 400 1:23:04.47 0:00/M 400 1:23:04.47 0:00/M 1:23:04.47 8:56/M
384 Robert Caruth 4267 53 M 24 M 50-54 15k 384 1:23:08.57 26:49/M 401 1:23:08.57 0:00/M 401 1:23:08.57 0:00/M 1:23:08.57 8:56/M
385 Jessi Baugher 4027 29 F 17 F 25-29 15k 385 1:23:16.85 26:52/M 402 1:23:16.85 0:00/M 402 1:23:16.85 0:00/M 1:23:16.85 8:57/M
386 Cory McGrath 4690 34 M 30 M 30-34 15k 386 1:23:18.50 26:52/M 403 1:23:18.50 0:00/M 403 1:23:18.50 0:00/M 1:23:18.50 8:57/M
387 Jennifer Shields 4818 47 F 15 F 45-49 15k 387 1:23:18.54 26:52/M 404 1:23:18.54 0:00/M 404 1:23:18.54 0:00/M 1:23:18.54 8:57/M
388 Barbara Harte 4368 61 F 2 F 60-64 15k 388 1:23:19.78 26:53/M 405 1:23:19.78 0:00/M 405 1:23:19.78 0:00/M 1:23:19.78 8:58/M
389 Amy Colwell 4667 50 F 4 F 50-54 15k 389 1:23:23.08 26:54/M 406 1:23:23.08 0:00/M 406 1:23:23.08 0:00/M 1:23:23.08 8:58/M
390 Stephen C. Colwell 4668 50 M 25 M 50-54 15k 390 1:23:23.12 26:54/M 407 1:23:23.12 0:00/M 407 1:23:23.12 0:00/M 1:23:23.12 8:58/M
391 Michael Noiles 4481 27 M 30 M 25-29 15k 391 1:23:25.32 26:55/M 408 1:23:25.32 0:00/M 408 1:23:25.32 0:00/M 1:23:25.32 8:58/M
392 Valerie Birkmeier 4156 33 F 14 F 30-34 15k 392 1:23:26.08 26:55/M 409 1:23:26.08 0:00/M 409 1:23:26.08 0:00/M 1:23:26.08 8:58/M
393 Milton Chamberlain 4033 51 M 26 M 50-54 15k 393 1:23:26.33 26:55/M 410 1:23:26.33 0:00/M 410 1:23:26.33 0:00/M 1:23:26.33 8:58/M
394 Amy Tomich 4813 30 F 15 F 30-34 15k 394 1:23:27.83 26:55/M 411 1:23:27.83 0:00/M 411 1:23:27.83 0:00/M 1:23:27.83 8:58/M
395 Bart Mol 4468 41 M 27 M 40-44 15k 395 1:23:29.88 26:56/M 412 1:23:29.88 0:00/M 412 1:23:29.88 0:00/M 1:23:29.88 8:59/M
396 Justin Rager 4519 31 M 2 M Top Fin C2 396 1:23:36.82 26:58/M 9 1:23:36.82 0:00/M 9 1:23:36.82 0:00/M 1:23:36.82 8:59/M
397 Ben Oetzel 4893 36 M 36 M 35-39 15k 397 1:23:40.44 26:59/M 413 1:23:40.44 0:00/M 413 1:23:40.44 0:00/M 1:23:40.44 9:00/M
398 James Booth 4057 34 M 31 M 30-34 15k 398 1:23:40.90 26:59/M 414 1:23:40.90 0:00/M 414 1:23:40.90 0:00/M 1:23:40.90 9:00/M
399 Jayza Riley 4533 16 F 2 F 1-18 15k 399 1:23:44.39 27:01/M 415 1:23:44.39 0:00/M 415 1:23:44.39 0:00/M 1:23:44.39 9:00/M
400 Katlin Petersen 4499 22 F 9 F 19-24 15k 400 1:23:45.54 27:01/M 416 1:23:45.54 0:00/M 416 1:23:45.54 0:00/M 1:23:45.54 9:00/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
401 Rick Fahnestock 4322 49 M 24 M 45-49 15k 401 1:23:48.08 27:02/M 417 1:23:48.08 0:00/M 417 1:23:48.08 0:00/M 1:23:48.08 9:01/M
402 Regina Hartley 4884 55 F 5 F 55-59 15k 402 1:23:48.38 27:02/M 418 1:23:48.38 0:00/M 418 1:23:48.38 0:00/M 1:23:48.38 9:01/M
403 Jessica Scholl 4128 26 F 18 F 25-29 15k 403 1:23:51.79 27:03/M 419 1:23:51.79 0:00/M 419 1:23:51.79 0:00/M 1:23:51.79 9:01/M
404 David Lenzen 4424 52 M 27 M 50-54 15k 404 1:23:54.60 27:04/M 420 1:23:54.60 0:00/M 420 1:23:54.60 0:00/M 1:23:54.60 9:01/M
405 Gordon Whitmar 4642 63 M 11 M 60-64 15k 405 1:23:58.59 27:05/M 421 1:23:58.59 0:00/M 421 1:23:58.59 0:00/M 1:23:58.59 9:02/M
406 Annetta Mrazek 4474 34 F 16 F 30-34 15k 406 1:24:00.23 27:06/M 422 1:24:00.23 0:00/M 422 1:24:00.23 0:00/M 1:24:00.23 9:02/M
407 Jeff Schieferle Uhlenbroc 4562 27 M 31 M 25-29 15k 407 1:24:00.45 27:06/M 423 1:24:00.45 0:00/M 423 1:24:00.45 0:00/M 1:24:00.45 9:02/M
408 Emily Hampton 5383 32 F 17 F 30-34 15k 408 1:24:00.63 27:06/M 424 1:24:00.63 0:00/M 424 1:24:00.63 0:00/M 1:24:00.63 9:02/M
409 Rick Look 4105 52 M 28 M 50-54 15k 409 1:24:02.24 27:06/M 425 1:24:02.24 0:00/M 425 1:24:02.24 0:00/M 1:24:02.24 9:02/M
410 Wesley Drury 4307 39 M 37 M 35-39 15k 410 1:24:08.68 27:08/M 426 1:24:08.68 0:00/M 426 1:24:08.68 0:00/M 1:24:08.68 9:03/M
411 Cindy Thomas 4711 29 F 19 F 25-29 15k 411 1:24:08.76 27:08/M 427 1:24:08.76 0:00/M 427 1:24:08.76 0:00/M 1:24:08.76 9:03/M
412 Rebecca Franks 4043 43 F 10 F 40-44 15k 412 1:24:09.42 27:09/M 428 1:24:09.42 0:00/M 428 1:24:09.42 0:00/M 1:24:09.42 9:03/M
413 Amy Pagan 4119 39 F 11 F 35-39 15k 413 1:24:22.15 27:13/M 429 1:24:22.15 0:00/M 429 1:24:22.15 0:00/M 1:24:22.15 9:04/M
414 Vincent Hunter 4844 44 M 28 M 40-44 15k 414 1:24:27.33 27:15/M 430 1:24:27.33 0:00/M 430 1:24:27.33 0:00/M 1:24:27.33 9:05/M
415 Amanda Masching 4447 31 F 18 F 30-34 15k 415 1:24:27.76 27:15/M 431 1:24:27.76 0:00/M 431 1:24:27.76 0:00/M 1:24:27.76 9:05/M
416 Jeffrey Culler 4289 36 M 38 M 35-39 15k 416 1:24:29.37 27:15/M 432 1:24:29.37 0:00/M 432 1:24:29.37 0:00/M 1:24:29.37 9:05/M
417 Bruce Sutter 4003 57 M 28 M 55-59 15k 417 1:24:29.76 27:15/M 433 1:24:29.76 0:00/M 433 1:24:29.76 0:00/M 1:24:29.76 9:05/M
418 Lupe Martinez 4445 45 M 25 M 45-49 15k 418 1:24:31.81 27:16/M 434 1:24:31.81 0:00/M 434 1:24:31.81 0:00/M 1:24:31.81 9:05/M
419 Blaire Martin 4443 23 F 10 F 19-24 15k 419 1:24:35.32 27:17/M 435 1:24:35.32 0:00/M 435 1:24:35.32 0:00/M 1:24:35.32 9:06/M
420 Michael Matulis 4784 56 M 29 M 55-59 15k 420 1:24:35.98 27:17/M 436 1:24:35.98 0:00/M 436 1:24:35.98 0:00/M 1:24:35.98 9:06/M
421 Tony Zurkammer 4658 44 M 29 M 40-44 15k 421 1:24:37.25 27:18/M 437 1:24:37.25 0:00/M 437 1:24:37.25 0:00/M 1:24:37.25 9:06/M
422 Frank Young 4653 48 M 26 M 45-49 15k 422 1:24:39.36 27:18/M 438 1:24:39.36 0:00/M 438 1:24:39.36 0:00/M 1:24:39.36 9:06/M
423 Brad Lessen 4780 50 M 3 M Top Fin C2 423 1:24:40.33 27:19/M 14 1:24:40.33 0:00/M 14 1:24:40.33 0:00/M 1:24:40.33 9:06/M
424 Beth Anderson 4208 32 F 19 F 30-34 15k 424 1:24:43.25 27:20/M 439 1:24:43.25 0:00/M 439 1:24:43.25 0:00/M 1:24:43.25 9:07/M
425 Ashlyn Haage 4357 16 F 3 F 1-18 15k 425 1:24:46.25 27:21/M 440 1:24:46.25 0:00/M 440 1:24:46.25 0:00/M 1:24:46.25 9:07/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
426 Kim Hull 4385 49 M 27 M 45-49 15k 426 1:24:46.98 27:21/M 441 1:24:46.98 0:00/M 441 1:24:46.98 0:00/M 1:24:46.98 9:07/M
427 Stacey Dilts 4747 29 F 20 F 25-29 15k 427 1:24:47.11 27:21/M 442 1:24:47.11 0:00/M 442 1:24:47.11 0:00/M 1:24:47.11 9:07/M
428 Eric Sanders 4556 20 M 26 M 19-24 15k 428 1:24:56.89 27:24/M 443 1:24:56.89 0:00/M 443 1:24:56.89 0:00/M 1:24:56.89 9:08/M
429 Katarina Mangieri 4688 21 F 11 F 19-24 15k 429 1:25:00.92 27:25/M 444 1:25:00.92 0:00/M 444 1:25:00.92 0:00/M 1:25:00.92 9:08/M
430 Bruce Hofstetter 4188 32 M 32 M 30-34 15k 430 1:25:12.53 27:29/M 445 1:25:12.53 0:00/M 445 1:25:12.53 0:00/M 1:25:12.53 9:10/M
431 Matthew Johnston 4772 29 M 32 M 25-29 15k 431 1:25:19.92 27:31/M 446 1:25:19.92 0:00/M 446 1:25:19.92 0:00/M 1:25:19.92 9:10/M
432 Hannah Osterman 4946 26 F 21 F 25-29 15k 432 1:25:20.61 27:32/M 447 1:25:20.61 0:00/M 447 1:25:20.61 0:00/M 1:25:20.61 9:11/M
433 Rachael Urban 4614 21 F 12 F 19-24 15k 433 1:25:21.14 27:32/M 448 1:25:21.14 0:00/M 448 1:25:21.14 0:00/M 1:25:21.14 9:11/M
434 George Brown 4250 53 M 29 M 50-54 15k 434 1:25:34.47 27:36/M 449 1:25:34.47 0:00/M 449 1:25:34.47 0:00/M 1:25:34.47 9:12/M
435 Theresa McConnell 4453 36 F 12 F 35-39 15k 435 1:25:38.11 27:37/M 450 1:25:38.11 0:00/M 450 1:25:38.11 0:00/M 1:25:38.11 9:12/M
436 Cathy Derry 4294 36 F 13 F 35-39 15k 436 1:25:55.44 27:43/M 451 1:25:55.44 0:00/M 451 1:25:55.44 0:00/M 1:25:55.44 9:14/M
437 Jennifer Johnson 457 49 F 16 F 45-49 15k 437 1:25:57.99 27:44/M 452 1:25:57.99 0:00/M 452 1:25:57.99 0:00/M 1:25:57.99 9:15/M
438 Jose Calderon 4907 52 M 30 M 50-54 15k 438 1:26:00.27 27:45/M 453 1:26:00.27 0:00/M 453 1:26:00.27 0:00/M 1:26:00.27 9:15/M
439 Katy Ferguson 4069 32 F 20 F 30-34 15k 439 1:26:02.30 27:45/M 454 1:26:02.30 0:00/M 454 1:26:02.30 0:00/M 1:26:02.30 9:15/M
440 Micki Gifford 386 53 F 5 F 50-54 15k 440 1:26:03.34 27:45/M 455 1:26:03.34 0:00/M 455 1:26:03.34 0:00/M 1:26:03.34 9:15/M
441 Rene' Gamon 4336 55 M 30 M 55-59 15k 441 1:26:09.74 27:47/M 456 1:26:09.74 0:00/M 456 1:26:09.74 0:00/M 1:26:09.74 9:16/M
442 John Steele 4071 72 M 1 M 70-74 15k 442 1:26:14.31 27:49/M 457 1:26:14.31 0:00/M 457 1:26:14.31 0:00/M 1:26:14.31 9:16/M
443 Jamie Mammen 4107 31 F 21 F 30-34 15k 443 1:26:17.50 27:50/M 458 1:26:17.50 0:00/M 458 1:26:17.50 0:00/M 1:26:17.50 9:17/M
444 Sandy Reed 4525 61 F 3 F 60-64 15k 444 1:26:19.58 27:51/M 459 1:26:19.58 0:00/M 459 1:26:19.58 0:00/M 1:26:19.58 9:17/M
445 Cody Rager 4898 29 M 24 M 1-99 C1 445 1:26:21.41 27:51/M 35 1:26:21.41 0:00/M 35 1:26:21.41 0:00/M 1:26:21.41 9:17/M
446 Eric Stout 4863 34 M 33 M 30-34 15k 446 1:26:21.50 27:51/M 460 1:26:21.50 0:00/M 460 1:26:21.50 0:00/M 1:26:21.50 9:17/M
447 Brandon Bleess 4876 29 M 25 M 1-99 C1 447 1:26:22.88 27:52/M 37 1:26:22.88 0:00/M 37 1:26:22.88 0:00/M 1:26:22.88 9:17/M
448 Drew Ponder 4512 37 M 39 M 35-39 15k 448 1:26:24.23 27:52/M 461 1:26:24.23 0:00/M 461 1:26:24.23 0:00/M 1:26:24.23 9:17/M
449 Jayna Riley 4532 14 M 26 M 1-18 15k 449 1:26:25.82 27:53/M 462 1:26:25.82 0:00/M 462 1:26:25.82 0:00/M 1:26:25.82 9:18/M
450 Nikki Quinn 4796 32 F 22 F 30-34 15k 450 1:26:29.32 27:54/M 463 1:26:29.32 0:00/M 463 1:26:29.32 0:00/M 1:26:29.32 9:18/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
451 Jenwei Tsai 4612 29 F 22 F 25-29 15k 451 1:26:33.14 27:55/M 464 1:26:33.14 0:00/M 464 1:26:33.14 0:00/M 1:26:33.14 9:18/M
452 Michelle Fogal 4179 44 F 11 F 40-44 15k 452 1:26:35.57 27:56/M 465 1:26:35.57 0:00/M 465 1:26:35.57 0:00/M 1:26:35.57 9:19/M
453 Bonnie Harrison 4763 43 F 12 F 40-44 15k 453 1:26:37.52 27:56/M 466 1:26:37.52 0:00/M 466 1:26:37.52 0:00/M 1:26:37.52 9:19/M
454 Rick Smith 4585 52 M 31 M 50-54 15k 454 1:26:37.88 27:56/M 467 1:26:37.88 0:00/M 467 1:26:37.88 0:00/M 1:26:37.88 9:19/M
455 Mark Walbert 4716 58 M 31 M 55-59 15k 455 1:26:38.91 27:57/M 468 1:26:38.91 0:00/M 468 1:26:38.91 0:00/M 1:26:38.91 9:19/M
456 Johanna James-Heinz 447 35 F 14 F 35-39 15k 456 1:26:40.67 27:57/M 469 1:26:40.67 0:00/M 469 1:26:40.67 0:00/M 1:26:40.67 9:19/M
457 Marc Matulis 4110 52 M 32 M 50-54 15k 457 1:26:48.06 28:00/M 470 1:26:48.06 0:00/M 470 1:26:48.06 0:00/M 1:26:48.06 9:20/M
458 Dawne McClure 4689 26 M 33 M 25-29 15k 458 1:26:51.32 28:01/M 471 1:26:51.32 0:00/M 471 1:26:51.32 0:00/M 1:26:51.32 9:20/M
459 Dana Vandeveer-Jones 4619 36 F 15 F 35-39 15k 459 1:26:53.52 28:02/M 472 1:26:53.52 0:00/M 472 1:26:53.52 0:00/M 1:26:53.52 9:21/M
460 Alan Hogan 4195 54 M 33 M 50-54 15k 460 1:27:01.42 28:04/M 473 1:27:01.42 0:00/M 473 1:27:01.42 0:00/M 1:27:01.42 9:21/M
461 John Schulze 4573 50 M 27 M 1-99 C2 461 1:27:04.85 28:05/M 18 1:27:04.85 0:00/M 18 1:27:04.85 0:00/M 1:27:04.85 9:22/M
462 Shanna Vespa 4621 34 F 23 F 30-34 15k 462 1:27:09.04 28:07/M 474 1:27:09.04 0:00/M 474 1:27:09.04 0:00/M 1:27:09.04 9:22/M
463 Shawn Schorr 4567 44 M 30 M 40-44 15k 463 1:27:12.14 28:08/M 475 1:27:12.14 0:00/M 475 1:27:12.14 0:00/M 1:27:12.14 9:23/M
464 Shelly Smith 4586 51 F 6 F 50-54 15k 464 1:27:12.79 28:08/M 476 1:27:12.79 0:00/M 476 1:27:12.79 0:00/M 1:27:12.79 9:23/M
465 Marilyn Kirchgesner 4402 54 F 7 F 50-54 15k 465 1:27:14.00 28:08/M 477 1:27:14.00 0:00/M 477 1:27:14.00 0:00/M 1:27:14.00 9:23/M
466 Rebecca Wattleworth 4633 40 F 13 F 40-44 15k 466 1:27:17.46 28:09/M 478 1:27:17.46 0:00/M 478 1:27:17.46 0:00/M 1:27:17.46 9:23/M
467 Paul Prohaska 4122 35 M 40 M 35-39 15k 467 1:27:20.17 28:10/M 479 1:27:20.17 0:00/M 479 1:27:20.17 0:00/M 1:27:20.17 9:23/M
468 Beth Johnson 454 21 F 13 F 19-24 15k 468 1:27:20.83 28:10/M 480 1:27:20.83 0:00/M 480 1:27:20.83 0:00/M 1:27:20.83 9:23/M
469 Katie McManis 4112 52 F 8 F 50-54 15k 469 1:27:20.85 28:10/M 481 1:27:20.85 0:00/M 481 1:27:20.85 0:00/M 1:27:20.85 9:23/M
470 Jeff Nudd 4485 24 M 27 M 19-24 15k 470 1:27:27.57 28:13/M 482 1:27:27.57 0:00/M 482 1:27:27.57 0:00/M 1:27:27.57 9:24/M
471 David Ridley 4531 32 M 34 M 30-34 15k 471 1:27:27.60 28:13/M 483 1:27:27.60 0:00/M 483 1:27:27.60 0:00/M 1:27:27.60 9:24/M
472 John O'Connell 4117 69 M 5 M 65-69 15k 472 1:27:33.49 28:15/M 484 1:27:33.49 0:00/M 484 1:27:33.49 0:00/M 1:27:33.49 9:25/M
473 Allison Schieferle Uhlenbroc 4561 29 F 23 F 25-29 15k 473 1:27:34.33 28:15/M 485 1:27:34.33 0:00/M 485 1:27:34.33 0:00/M 1:27:34.33 9:25/M
474 John Sanchez 4555 49 M 28 M 45-49 15k 474 1:27:34.49 28:15/M 486 1:27:34.49 0:00/M 486 1:27:34.49 0:00/M 1:27:34.49 9:25/M
475 Mike Moehlenhof 4787 28 M 34 M 25-29 15k 475 1:27:35.66 28:15/M 487 1:27:35.66 0:00/M 487 1:27:35.66 0:00/M 1:27:35.66 9:25/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
476 Douglas Arrowsmith 4213 45 M 29 M 45-49 15k 476 1:27:39.08 28:16/M 488 1:27:39.08 0:00/M 488 1:27:39.08 0:00/M 1:27:39.08 9:25/M
477 Jose Vilella 4624 60 M 12 M 60-64 15k 477 1:27:47.87 28:19/M 489 1:27:47.87 0:00/M 489 1:27:47.87 0:00/M 1:27:47.87 9:26/M
478 Vicky Irwin 4091 54 F 9 F 50-54 15k 478 1:27:54.71 28:21/M 490 1:27:54.71 0:00/M 490 1:27:54.71 0:00/M 1:27:54.71 9:27/M
479 Kim Martin 4850 41 F 14 F 40-44 15k 479 1:27:57.49 28:22/M 491 1:27:57.49 0:00/M 491 1:27:57.49 0:00/M 1:27:57.49 9:27/M
480 Neil Johnson 4887 42 M 31 M 40-44 15k 480 1:28:01.85 28:24/M 492 1:28:01.85 0:00/M 492 1:28:01.85 0:00/M 1:28:01.85 9:28/M
481 Kara Fitzjarrald 4325 28 F 24 F 25-29 15k 481 1:28:05.32 28:25/M 493 1:28:05.32 0:00/M 493 1:28:05.32 0:00/M 1:28:05.32 9:28/M
482 Kelli Doerr 4881 42 F 15 F 40-44 15k 482 1:28:05.74 28:25/M 494 1:28:05.74 0:00/M 494 1:28:05.74 0:00/M 1:28:05.74 9:28/M
483 Christine Clemons 4278 53 F 10 F 50-54 15k 483 1:28:05.88 28:25/M 495 1:28:05.88 0:00/M 495 1:28:05.88 0:00/M 1:28:05.88 9:28/M
484 Mardi Kleinschmidt 4098 44 F 16 F 40-44 15k 484 1:28:06.04 28:25/M 496 1:28:06.04 0:00/M 496 1:28:06.04 0:00/M 1:28:06.04 9:28/M
485 Jaclyn Koll 4406 32 F 24 F 30-34 15k 485 1:28:07.47 28:25/M 497 1:28:07.47 0:00/M 497 1:28:07.47 0:00/M 1:28:07.47 9:28/M
486 JoAn Grane 4189 59 F 6 F 55-59 15k 486 1:28:09.34 28:26/M 498 1:28:09.34 0:00/M 498 1:28:09.34 0:00/M 1:28:09.34 9:29/M
487 Jessica Stackle 4594 32 F 25 F 30-34 15k 487 1:28:14.15 28:28/M 499 1:28:14.15 0:00/M 499 1:28:14.15 0:00/M 1:28:14.15 9:29/M
488 Zack Stackle 4595 34 M 35 M 30-34 15k 488 1:28:14.15 28:28/M 500 1:28:14.15 0:00/M 500 1:28:14.15 0:00/M 1:28:14.15 9:29/M
489 Chrissy Wolfe 4648 32 F 26 F 30-34 15k 489 1:28:15.69 28:28/M 501 1:28:15.69 0:00/M 501 1:28:15.69 0:00/M 1:28:15.69 9:29/M
490 Randy Mccrea 4455 54 M 34 M 50-54 15k 490 1:28:18.92 28:29/M 502 1:28:18.92 0:00/M 502 1:28:18.92 0:00/M 1:28:18.92 9:30/M
491 Holly-Anne Geier 4074 54 F 11 F 50-54 15k 491 1:28:25.85 28:31/M 503 1:28:25.85 0:00/M 503 1:28:25.85 0:00/M 1:28:25.85 9:30/M
492 Katrina Joesting 4388 31 F 27 F 30-34 15k 492 1:28:33.71 28:34/M 504 1:28:33.71 0:00/M 504 1:28:33.71 0:00/M 1:28:33.71 9:31/M
493 Joe Martin 4849 47 M 30 M 45-49 15k 493 1:28:39.94 28:36/M 505 1:28:39.94 0:00/M 505 1:28:39.94 0:00/M 1:28:39.94 9:32/M
494 Lillian Viera 4623 58 F 7 F 55-59 15k 494 1:28:41.82 28:36/M 506 1:28:41.82 0:00/M 506 1:28:41.82 0:00/M 1:28:41.82 9:32/M
495 Ingrid Peelle 4498 44 F 17 F 40-44 15k 495 1:28:44.61 28:37/M 507 1:28:44.61 0:00/M 507 1:28:44.61 0:00/M 1:28:44.61 9:32/M
496 Susan Yeschek 4651 54 F 12 F 50-54 15k 496 1:28:50.54 28:39/M 508 1:28:50.54 0:00/M 508 1:28:50.54 0:00/M 1:28:50.54 9:33/M
497 Laurie Baker 4724 48 F 17 F 45-49 15k 497 1:28:53.46 28:40/M 509 1:28:53.46 0:00/M 509 1:28:53.46 0:00/M 1:28:53.46 9:33/M
498 Anthony Lopez 4848 42 M 32 M 40-44 15k 498 1:28:55.13 28:41/M 510 1:28:55.13 0:00/M 510 1:28:55.13 0:00/M 1:28:55.13 9:34/M
499 Kathy Jones 4095 58 F 8 F 55-59 15k 499 1:28:55.52 28:41/M 511 1:28:55.52 0:00/M 511 1:28:55.52 0:00/M 1:28:55.52 9:34/M
500 Amanda Wilke 4178 32 F 28 F 30-34 15k 500 1:29:04.21 28:44/M 512 1:29:04.21 0:00/M 512 1:29:04.21 0:00/M 1:29:04.21 9:35/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
501 Michelle Ditmars 4300 22 F 14 F 19-24 15k 501 1:29:05.52 28:44/M 513 1:29:05.52 0:00/M 513 1:29:05.52 0:00/M 1:29:05.52 9:35/M
502 Jennifer Hoffman 4377 29 F 25 F 25-29 15k 502 1:29:05.85 28:44/M 514 1:29:05.85 0:00/M 514 1:29:05.85 0:00/M 1:29:05.85 9:35/M
503 Jeff Segneri 4172 27 M 35 M 25-29 15k 503 1:29:08.94 28:45/M 515 1:29:08.94 0:00/M 515 1:29:08.94 0:00/M 1:29:08.94 9:35/M
504 Joseph Friskey 4073 47 M 31 M 45-49 15k 504 1:29:18.84 28:48/M 516 1:29:18.84 0:00/M 516 1:29:18.84 0:00/M 1:29:18.84 9:36/M
505 Brian Peelle 4497 45 M 32 M 45-49 15k 505 1:29:21.22 28:49/M 517 1:29:21.22 0:00/M 517 1:29:21.22 0:00/M 1:29:21.22 9:36/M
506 Michael Blank 4235 52 M 35 M 50-54 15k 506 1:29:29.28 28:52/M 518 1:29:29.28 0:00/M 518 1:29:29.28 0:00/M 1:29:29.28 9:37/M
507 Hilary Driscoll 3595 37 F 16 F 35-39 15k 507 1:29:37.19 28:55/M 519 1:29:37.19 0:00/M 519 1:29:37.19 0:00/M 1:29:37.19 9:38/M
508 Carroll Lulay 4058 58 M 32 M 55-59 15k 508 1:29:48.85 28:58/M 520 1:29:48.85 0:00/M 520 1:29:48.85 0:00/M 1:29:48.85 9:39/M
509 Rhonda Gerbaz 4340 50 F 13 F 50-54 15k 509 1:29:49.29 28:58/M 521 1:29:49.29 0:00/M 521 1:29:49.29 0:00/M 1:29:49.29 9:39/M
510 Bob Corbett 4061 57 M 33 M 55-59 15k 510 1:30:30.95 29:12/M 522 1:30:30.95 0:00/M 522 1:30:30.95 0:00/M 1:30:30.95 9:44/M
511 Monica Tripp 3144 47 F 18 F 45-49 15k 511 1:30:31.03 29:12/M 523 1:30:31.03 0:00/M 523 1:30:31.03 0:00/M 1:30:31.03 9:44/M
512 Ollie Nanyes 4115 54 M 36 M 50-54 15k 512 1:30:34.29 29:13/M 524 1:30:34.29 0:00/M 524 1:30:34.29 0:00/M 1:30:34.29 9:44/M
513 Gregory Carter 4819 36 M 41 M 35-39 15k 513 1:30:38.71 29:14/M 525 1:30:38.71 0:00/M 525 1:30:38.71 0:00/M 1:30:38.71 9:45/M
514 Igor Francis-Buller 4330 36 M 42 M 35-39 15k 514 1:30:43.58 29:16/M 526 1:30:43.58 0:00/M 526 1:30:43.58 0:00/M 1:30:43.58 9:45/M
515 Judy Bauman 4223 49 F 19 F 45-49 15k 515 1:30:45.62 29:16/M 527 1:30:45.62 0:00/M 527 1:30:45.62 0:00/M 1:30:45.62 9:45/M
516 Patrick Dolan 3721 33 M 36 M 30-34 15k 516 1:30:46.97 29:17/M 528 1:30:46.97 0:00/M 528 1:30:46.97 0:00/M 1:30:46.97 9:46/M
517 Emily Rivera 4536 36 F 17 F 35-39 15k 517 1:30:51.65 29:18/M 529 1:30:51.65 0:00/M 529 1:30:51.65 0:00/M 1:30:51.65 9:46/M
518 Heather Ferro 4674 40 F 18 F 40-44 15k 518 1:31:03.22 29:22/M 530 1:31:03.22 0:00/M 530 1:31:03.22 0:00/M 1:31:03.22 9:47/M
519 Krysta Kleinschmidt 4684 26 F 26 F 25-29 15k 519 1:31:03.83 29:22/M 531 1:31:03.83 0:00/M 531 1:31:03.83 0:00/M 1:31:03.83 9:47/M
520 Elaine Lagoda 4412 55 F 9 F 55-59 15k 520 1:31:04.15 29:23/M 532 1:31:04.15 0:00/M 532 1:31:04.15 0:00/M 1:31:04.15 9:48/M
521 Joni Anderson 4875 57 F 10 F 55-59 15k 521 1:31:06.01 29:23/M 533 1:31:06.01 0:00/M 533 1:31:06.01 0:00/M 1:31:06.01 9:48/M
522 Debra Marker 4440 46 F 20 F 45-49 15k 522 1:31:12.04 29:25/M 534 1:31:12.04 0:00/M 534 1:31:12.04 0:00/M 1:31:12.04 9:48/M
523 Edwin Coleman 4666 62 M 13 M 60-64 15k 523 1:31:12.61 29:25/M 535 1:31:12.61 0:00/M 535 1:31:12.61 0:00/M 1:31:12.61 9:48/M
524 Amy Munday 4475 32 F 29 F 30-34 15k 524 1:31:22.28 29:28/M 536 1:31:22.28 0:00/M 536 1:31:22.28 0:00/M 1:31:22.28 9:49/M
525 Katie Matheny 4450 25 F 27 F 25-29 15k 525 1:31:24.09 29:29/M 537 1:31:24.09 0:00/M 537 1:31:24.09 0:00/M 1:31:24.09 9:50/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
526 Dave Arnold 4721 49 M 33 M 45-49 15k 526 1:31:29.21 29:31/M 538 1:31:29.21 0:00/M 538 1:31:29.21 0:00/M 1:31:29.21 9:50/M
527 Marty Dunne 4308 57 M 34 M 55-59 15k 527 1:31:30.50 29:31/M 539 1:31:30.50 0:00/M 539 1:31:30.50 0:00/M 1:31:30.50 9:50/M
528 Nick Edgcomb 4313 14 M 28 M 1-18 15k 528 1:31:32.07 29:32/M 540 1:31:32.07 0:00/M 540 1:31:32.07 0:00/M 1:31:32.07 9:51/M
529 Katie Hardman 4366 22 F 15 F 19-24 15k 529 1:31:32.96 29:32/M 541 1:31:32.96 0:00/M 541 1:31:32.96 0:00/M 1:31:32.96 9:51/M
530 Rose Bell 4225 40 F 19 F 40-44 15k 530 1:31:37.35 29:33/M 542 1:31:37.35 0:00/M 542 1:31:37.35 0:00/M 1:31:37.35 9:51/M
531 Chris Cox 4736 45 M 34 M 45-49 15k 531 1:31:42.26 29:35/M 543 1:31:42.26 0:00/M 543 1:31:42.26 0:00/M 1:31:42.26 9:52/M
532 Christopher Buchanan 4253 38 M 43 M 35-39 15k 532 1:31:46.15 29:36/M 544 1:31:46.15 0:00/M 544 1:31:46.15 0:00/M 1:31:46.15 9:52/M
533 Miles Winder 4646 28 M 36 M 25-29 15k 533 1:31:46.62 29:36/M 545 1:31:46.62 0:00/M 545 1:31:46.62 0:00/M 1:31:46.62 9:52/M
534 Amanda Cassidy 4268 30 F 30 F 30-34 15k 534 1:31:50.23 29:37/M 546 1:31:50.23 0:00/M 546 1:31:50.23 0:00/M 1:31:50.23 9:52/M
535 Megan Mertens 4692 21 F 16 F 19-24 15k 535 1:31:53.10 29:38/M 547 1:31:53.10 0:00/M 547 1:31:53.10 0:00/M 1:31:53.10 9:53/M
536 Roger Geyer 4341 67 M 6 M 65-69 15k 536 1:31:58.04 29:40/M 548 1:31:58.04 0:00/M 548 1:31:58.04 0:00/M 1:31:58.04 9:53/M
537 Randy Edgcomb 4314 44 M 33 M 40-44 15k 537 1:32:04.73 29:42/M 549 1:32:04.73 0:00/M 549 1:32:04.73 0:00/M 1:32:04.73 9:54/M
538 Daniel Elliott 4318 44 M 29 M 1-99 C1 538 1:32:09.86 29:44/M 38 1:32:09.86 0:00/M 38 1:32:09.86 0:00/M 1:32:09.86 9:55/M
539 Matt Clarke 4804 35 M 44 M 35-39 15k 539 1:32:10.51 29:44/M 550 1:32:10.51 0:00/M 550 1:32:10.51 0:00/M 1:32:10.51 9:55/M
540 Ken Maddox 4437 54 M 37 M 50-54 15k 540 1:32:12.78 29:45/M 551 1:32:12.78 0:00/M 551 1:32:12.78 0:00/M 1:32:12.78 9:55/M
541 Alex Lagoda 4411 56 M 35 M 55-59 15k 541 1:32:20.07 29:47/M 552 1:32:20.07 0:00/M 552 1:32:20.07 0:00/M 1:32:20.07 9:56/M
542 Michele Klodt 4846 32 F 31 F 30-34 15k 542 1:32:20.62 29:47/M 553 1:32:20.62 0:00/M 553 1:32:20.62 0:00/M 1:32:20.62 9:56/M
543 Alissa Childs 4274 33 F 32 F 30-34 15k 543 1:32:27.20 29:49/M 554 1:32:27.20 0:00/M 554 1:32:27.20 0:00/M 1:32:27.20 9:56/M
544 Nilkanth Desai 4296 36 M 45 M 35-39 15k 544 1:32:32.36 29:51/M 555 1:32:32.36 0:00/M 555 1:32:32.36 0:00/M 1:32:32.36 9:57/M
545 Bob Zeglis 4718 59 M 36 M 55-59 15k 545 1:32:32.38 29:51/M 556 1:32:32.38 0:00/M 556 1:32:32.38 0:00/M 1:32:32.38 9:57/M
546 Darcy Nelson 4892 46 F 21 F 45-49 15k 546 1:32:32.68 29:51/M 557 1:32:32.68 0:00/M 557 1:32:32.68 0:00/M 1:32:32.68 9:57/M
547 Mollie Adams 4201 37 F 18 F 35-39 15k 547 1:32:33.05 29:51/M 558 1:32:33.05 0:00/M 558 1:32:33.05 0:00/M 1:32:33.05 9:57/M
548 Catey Brandt 4244 30 F 1 F Top Fin A1 548 1:32:35.79 29:52/M 2 1:32:35.79 0:00/M 2 1:32:35.79 0:00/M 1:32:35.79 9:57/M
549 Tara Payne 4496 43 F 20 F 40-44 15k 549 1:32:36.36 29:52/M 559 1:32:36.36 0:00/M 559 1:32:36.36 0:00/M 1:32:36.36 9:57/M
550 Natalie Crull 4287 34 F 33 F 30-34 15k 550 1:32:38.17 29:53/M 560 1:32:38.17 0:00/M 560 1:32:38.17 0:00/M 1:32:38.17 9:58/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
551 Nicole Grewey 4352 30 F 34 F 30-34 15k 551 1:32:40.48 29:54/M 561 1:32:40.48 0:00/M 561 1:32:40.48 0:00/M 1:32:40.48 9:58/M
552 Melissa Fassino 4323 36 F 19 F 35-39 15k 552 1:32:43.72 29:55/M 562 1:32:43.72 0:00/M 562 1:32:43.72 0:00/M 1:32:43.72 9:58/M
553 Sarah Schryer 4572 32 F 35 F 30-34 15k 553 1:32:44.25 29:55/M 563 1:32:44.25 0:00/M 563 1:32:44.25 0:00/M 1:32:44.25 9:58/M
554 Derek Schryer 4571 32 M 37 M 30-34 15k 554 1:32:44.36 29:55/M 564 1:32:44.36 0:00/M 564 1:32:44.36 0:00/M 1:32:44.36 9:58/M
555 Angela Bennett 4227 37 F 20 F 35-39 15k 555 1:32:48.63 29:56/M 565 1:32:48.63 0:00/M 565 1:32:48.63 0:00/M 1:32:48.63 9:59/M
556 Amanda Locher 4429 46 F 22 F 45-49 15k 556 1:32:57.23 29:59/M 566 1:32:57.23 0:00/M 566 1:32:57.23 0:00/M 1:32:57.23 10:00/M
557 James Locher 4430 50 M 38 M 50-54 15k 557 1:32:57.47 29:59/M 567 1:32:57.47 0:00/M 567 1:32:57.47 0:00/M 1:32:57.47 10:00/M
558 Beth Heuermann 4192 47 F 23 F 45-49 15k 558 1:33:14.97 30:05/M 568 1:33:14.97 0:00/M 568 1:33:14.97 0:00/M 1:33:14.97 10:02/M
559 Chuck Simmons 4130 61 M 14 M 60-64 15k 559 1:33:17.84 30:05/M 569 1:33:17.84 0:00/M 569 1:33:17.84 0:00/M 1:33:17.84 10:02/M
560 Erick Anderson 4211 34 M 30 M 1-99 C2 560 1:33:24.03 30:08/M 21 1:33:24.03 0:00/M 21 1:33:24.03 0:00/M 1:33:24.03 10:03/M
561 Lindsey Hanna 4363 35 F 21 F 35-39 15k 561 1:33:29.33 30:09/M 570 1:33:29.33 0:00/M 570 1:33:29.33 0:00/M 1:33:29.33 10:03/M
562 Jenna Bundy 4255 22 F 17 F 19-24 15k 562 1:33:32.23 30:10/M 571 1:33:32.23 0:00/M 571 1:33:32.23 0:00/M 1:33:32.23 10:03/M
563 Chris Pomeroy 4511 41 M 34 M 40-44 15k 563 1:33:37.33 30:12/M 572 1:33:37.33 0:00/M 572 1:33:37.33 0:00/M 1:33:37.33 10:04/M
564 Jennifer Riley 4534 41 F 21 F 40-44 15k 564 1:33:43.87 30:14/M 573 1:33:43.87 0:00/M 573 1:33:43.87 0:00/M 1:33:43.87 10:05/M
565 Pat Gifford 387 59 M 37 M 55-59 15k 565 1:33:46.36 30:15/M 574 1:33:46.36 0:00/M 574 1:33:46.36 0:00/M 1:33:46.36 10:05/M
566 Tobey Beagle 4224 38 M 46 M 35-39 15k 566 1:33:49.59 30:16/M 575 1:33:49.59 0:00/M 575 1:33:49.59 0:00/M 1:33:49.59 10:05/M
567 Wendy Collinson 4279 37 F 2 F Top Fin A1 567 1:33:52.78 30:17/M 6 1:33:52.78 0:00/M 6 1:33:52.78 0:00/M 1:33:52.78 10:06/M
568 Nicholas Voelker 4625 26 M 39 M 25-29 15k 568 1:33:53.27 30:17/M 576 1:33:53.27 0:00/M 576 1:33:53.27 0:00/M 1:33:53.27 10:06/M
569 Megan Webster 4167 32 F 36 F 30-34 15k 569 1:33:56.39 30:18/M 577 1:33:56.39 0:00/M 577 1:33:56.39 0:00/M 1:33:56.39 10:06/M
570 Kaleb Wilson 4645 24 M 28 M 19-24 15k 570 1:34:00.84 30:19/M 578 1:34:00.84 0:00/M 578 1:34:00.84 0:00/M 1:34:00.84 10:06/M
571 Emily Hand 4361 20 F 18 F 19-24 15k 571 1:34:04.01 30:21/M 579 1:34:04.01 0:00/M 579 1:34:04.01 0:00/M 1:34:04.01 10:07/M
572 Megan Snodgrass 4903 24 F 19 F 19-24 15k 572 1:34:04.53 30:21/M 580 1:34:04.53 0:00/M 580 1:34:04.53 0:00/M 1:34:04.53 10:07/M
573 Stephanie Mischler 4114 33 F 37 F 30-34 15k 573 1:34:05.55 30:21/M 581 1:34:05.55 0:00/M 581 1:34:05.55 0:00/M 1:34:05.55 10:07/M
574 Georgia Gingrich 4182 58 F 11 F 55-59 15k 574 1:34:07.75 30:22/M 582 1:34:07.75 0:00/M 582 1:34:07.75 0:00/M 1:34:07.75 10:07/M
575 Scott Todd 4817 46 M 35 M 45-49 15k 575 1:34:11.17 30:23/M 583 1:34:11.17 0:00/M 583 1:34:11.17 0:00/M 1:34:11.17 10:08/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
576 Brad Aschenbrenner 4214 40 M 35 M 40-44 15k 576 1:34:24.79 30:27/M 584 1:34:24.79 0:00/M 584 1:34:24.79 0:00/M 1:34:24.79 10:09/M
577 Arun Ravindran 4910 34 M 38 M 30-34 15k 577 1:34:35.10 30:31/M 585 1:34:35.10 0:00/M 585 1:34:35.10 0:00/M 1:34:35.10 10:10/M
578 Suzanne Johnstone 4390 45 F 24 F 45-49 15k 578 1:34:42.96 30:33/M 586 1:34:42.96 0:00/M 586 1:34:42.96 0:00/M 1:34:42.96 10:11/M
579 Asif Janjua 4387 37 M 47 M 35-39 15k 579 1:34:53.39 30:36/M 587 1:34:53.39 0:00/M 587 1:34:53.39 0:00/M 1:34:53.39 10:12/M
580 Kelly Lesniewski 4425 23 F 20 F 19-24 15k 580 1:34:54.24 30:37/M 588 1:34:54.24 0:00/M 588 1:34:54.24 0:00/M 1:34:54.24 10:12/M
581 Vincent Giarnella 4343 34 M 39 M 30-34 15k 581 1:34:59.32 30:38/M 589 1:34:59.32 0:00/M 589 1:34:59.32 0:00/M 1:34:59.32 10:13/M
582 Felicia Steger 4597 24 F 21 F 19-24 15k 582 1:35:04.71 30:40/M 590 1:35:04.71 0:00/M 590 1:35:04.71 0:00/M 1:35:04.71 10:13/M
583 Jennifer Koeller 4405 27 F 28 F 25-29 15k 583 1:35:16.85 30:44/M 591 1:35:16.85 0:00/M 591 1:35:16.85 0:00/M 1:35:16.85 10:15/M
584 Simantini Joshi 4773 38 F 22 F 35-39 15k 584 1:35:19.27 30:45/M 592 1:35:19.27 0:00/M 592 1:35:19.27 0:00/M 1:35:19.27 10:15/M
585 Donna Griffin 4760 46 F 25 F 45-49 15k 585 1:35:26.19 30:47/M 593 1:35:26.19 0:00/M 593 1:35:26.19 0:00/M 1:35:26.19 10:16/M
586 Katelyn Heinz 4373 17 F 4 F 1-18 15k 586 1:35:30.64 30:48/M 594 1:35:30.64 0:00/M 594 1:35:30.64 0:00/M 1:35:30.64 10:16/M
587 Krishna Yejju 4650 34 M 40 M 30-34 15k 587 1:35:38.27 30:51/M 595 1:35:38.27 0:00/M 595 1:35:38.27 0:00/M 1:35:38.27 10:17/M
588 Rosemary Goossens 4758 33 F 38 F 30-34 15k 588 1:35:38.75 30:51/M 596 1:35:38.75 0:00/M 596 1:35:38.75 0:00/M 1:35:38.75 10:17/M
589 John Grisham 4355 67 M 7 M 65-69 15k 589 1:35:39.35 30:51/M 597 1:35:39.35 0:00/M 597 1:35:39.35 0:00/M 1:35:39.35 10:17/M
590 Holly Miller 4852 43 F 22 F 40-44 15k 590 1:35:48.15 30:54/M 598 1:35:48.15 0:00/M 598 1:35:48.15 0:00/M 1:35:48.15 10:18/M
591 Donna Phillips 4896 26 F 29 F 25-29 15k 591 1:35:49.72 30:55/M 599 1:35:49.72 0:00/M 599 1:35:49.72 0:00/M 1:35:49.72 10:18/M
592 Stephanie Flower 4753 30 F 39 F 30-34 15k 592 1:35:52.28 30:55/M 600 1:35:52.28 0:00/M 600 1:35:52.28 0:00/M 1:35:52.28 10:18/M
593 Denise Goff 4346 50 F 14 F 50-54 15k 593 1:35:54.12 30:56/M 601 1:35:54.12 0:00/M 601 1:35:54.12 0:00/M 1:35:54.12 10:19/M
594 Micah Davis 4880 29 M 40 M 25-29 15k 594 1:35:59.27 30:58/M 602 1:35:59.27 0:00/M 602 1:35:59.27 0:00/M 1:35:59.27 10:19/M
595 Michael Leali 4103 58 M 38 M 55-59 15k 595 1:36:07.30 31:00/M 603 1:36:07.30 0:00/M 603 1:36:07.30 0:00/M 1:36:07.30 10:20/M
596 Michelle Zdanowski 4812 20 F 22 F 19-24 15k 596 1:36:07.91 31:00/M 604 1:36:07.91 0:00/M 604 1:36:07.91 0:00/M 1:36:07.91 10:20/M
597 Libby Macht 4436 23 F 23 F 19-24 15k 597 1:36:15.85 31:03/M 605 1:36:15.85 0:00/M 605 1:36:15.85 0:00/M 1:36:15.85 10:21/M
598 Randy Simmons 4177 57 M 39 M 55-59 15k 598 1:36:21.23 31:05/M 606 1:36:21.23 0:00/M 606 1:36:21.23 0:00/M 1:36:21.23 10:22/M
599 Tim Skelton 4581 34 M 41 M 30-34 15k 599 1:36:30.08 31:08/M 607 1:36:30.08 0:00/M 607 1:36:30.08 0:00/M 1:36:30.08 10:23/M
600 Michael Dietz 4297 34 M 42 M 30-34 15k 600 1:36:30.79 31:08/M 608 1:36:30.79 0:00/M 608 1:36:30.79 0:00/M 1:36:30.79 10:23/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
601 Denise Eberhardt 4310 47 F 26 F 45-49 15k 601 1:36:34.15 31:09/M 609 1:36:34.15 0:00/M 609 1:36:34.15 0:00/M 1:36:34.15 10:23/M
602 Steve Fairbanks 4067 61 M 15 M 60-64 15k 602 1:36:36.15 31:10/M 610 1:36:36.15 0:00/M 610 1:36:36.15 0:00/M 1:36:36.15 10:23/M
603 Guida Scheer 4560 31 F 40 F 30-34 15k 603 1:36:38.30 31:10/M 611 1:36:38.30 0:00/M 611 1:36:38.30 0:00/M 1:36:38.30 10:23/M
604 Elizabeth Kurt 4410 33 F 41 F 30-34 15k 604 1:36:44.18 31:12/M 612 1:36:44.18 0:00/M 612 1:36:44.18 0:00/M 1:36:44.18 10:24/M
605 Abigail Cunningham 4151 24 F 24 F 19-24 15k 605 1:36:49.36 31:14/M 613 1:36:49.36 0:00/M 613 1:36:49.36 0:00/M 1:36:49.36 10:25/M
606 Nadia Fiaz 4324 22 F 25 F 19-24 15k 606 1:36:50.01 31:14/M 614 1:36:50.01 0:00/M 614 1:36:50.01 0:00/M 1:36:50.01 10:25/M
607 Matthew Cain 4259 35 M 48 M 35-39 15k 607 1:36:50.24 31:14/M 615 1:36:50.24 0:00/M 615 1:36:50.24 0:00/M 1:36:50.24 10:25/M
608 Angela Harmon 4824 31 F 42 F 30-34 15k 608 1:36:56.57 31:16/M 616 1:36:56.57 0:00/M 616 1:36:56.57 0:00/M 1:36:56.57 10:25/M
609 Joshua Shockey 4578 30 M 43 M 30-34 15k 609 1:36:56.86 31:16/M 617 1:36:56.86 0:00/M 617 1:36:56.86 0:00/M 1:36:56.86 10:25/M
610 Jennifer Admire 4659 30 F 43 F 30-34 15k 610 1:37:06.85 31:19/M 618 1:37:06.85 0:00/M 618 1:37:06.85 0:00/M 1:37:06.85 10:26/M
611 Troy Deiss 4744 30 M 44 M 30-34 15k 611 1:37:07.42 31:20/M 619 1:37:07.42 0:00/M 619 1:37:07.42 0:00/M 1:37:07.42 10:27/M
612 Hannah Dutton 4671 28 F 30 F 25-29 15k 612 1:37:07.91 31:20/M 620 1:37:07.91 0:00/M 620 1:37:07.91 0:00/M 1:37:07.91 10:27/M
613 Mallik Boddu 4238 38 M 49 M 35-39 15k 613 1:37:08.69 31:20/M 621 1:37:08.69 0:00/M 621 1:37:08.69 0:00/M 1:37:08.69 10:27/M
614 Manoj Issac 4769 35 M 50 M 35-39 15k 614 1:37:08.80 31:20/M 622 1:37:08.80 0:00/M 622 1:37:08.80 0:00/M 1:37:08.80 10:27/M
615 Theresa Barker 4053 49 F 27 F 45-49 15k 615 1:37:09.07 31:20/M 623 1:37:09.07 0:00/M 623 1:37:09.07 0:00/M 1:37:09.07 10:27/M
616 Linda Elliott 4319 47 F 3 F Top Fin A1 616 1:37:09.34 31:20/M 12 1:37:09.34 0:00/M 12 1:37:09.34 0:00/M 1:37:09.34 10:27/M
617 Amrit Soni 4589 34 M 45 M 30-34 15k 617 1:37:16.53 31:23/M 624 1:37:16.53 0:00/M 624 1:37:16.53 0:00/M 1:37:16.53 10:28/M
618 Brian Bamberger 4218 30 M 46 M 30-34 15k 618 1:37:19.24 31:24/M 625 1:37:19.24 0:00/M 625 1:37:19.24 0:00/M 1:37:19.24 10:28/M
619 Lonna Porter 4514 48 F 28 F 45-49 15k 619 1:37:19.38 31:24/M 626 1:37:19.38 0:00/M 626 1:37:19.38 0:00/M 1:37:19.38 10:28/M
620 Lee Wheeler 4640 55 M 40 M 55-59 15k 620 1:37:20.46 31:24/M 627 1:37:20.46 0:00/M 627 1:37:20.46 0:00/M 1:37:20.46 10:28/M
621 Lori Carson 4266 53 F 15 F 50-54 15k 621 1:37:25.39 31:25/M 628 1:37:25.39 0:00/M 628 1:37:25.39 0:00/M 1:37:25.39 10:28/M
622 Connie Reeser-Hall 4799 53 F 16 F 50-54 15k 622 1:37:26.96 31:26/M 629 1:37:26.96 0:00/M 629 1:37:26.96 0:00/M 1:37:26.96 10:29/M
623 Brooke Drury 4306 33 F 44 F 30-34 15k 623 1:37:29.22 31:27/M 630 1:37:29.22 0:00/M 630 1:37:29.22 0:00/M 1:37:29.22 10:29/M
624 Gena Glover 4344 42 F 23 F 40-44 15k 624 1:37:29.44 31:27/M 631 1:37:29.44 0:00/M 631 1:37:29.44 0:00/M 1:37:29.44 10:29/M
625 Nicholas Marzinzik 4109 26 M 42 M 25-29 15k 625 1:37:31.92 31:27/M 632 1:37:31.92 0:00/M 632 1:37:31.92 0:00/M 1:37:31.92 10:29/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
626 Ashley Spain 4590 30 F 45 F 30-34 15k 626 1:37:37.24 31:29/M 633 1:37:37.24 0:00/M 633 1:37:37.24 0:00/M 1:37:37.24 10:30/M
627 John Pampel 4491 61 M 16 M 60-64 15k 627 1:37:37.62 31:29/M 634 1:37:37.62 0:00/M 634 1:37:37.62 0:00/M 1:37:37.62 10:30/M
628 Shelley Hughes 4384 30 F 46 F 30-34 15k 628 1:37:37.96 31:29/M 635 1:37:37.96 0:00/M 635 1:37:37.96 0:00/M 1:37:37.96 10:30/M
629 Kim Moore 4891 48 F 29 F 45-49 15k 629 1:37:46.32 31:32/M 636 1:37:46.32 0:00/M 636 1:37:46.32 0:00/M 1:37:46.32 10:31/M
630 Billie Moore 4890 48 M 36 M 45-49 15k 630 1:37:46.45 31:32/M 637 1:37:46.45 0:00/M 637 1:37:46.45 0:00/M 1:37:46.45 10:31/M
631 Cathy Leman 4421 53 F 17 F 50-54 15k 631 1:37:50.64 31:34/M 638 1:37:50.64 0:00/M 638 1:37:50.64 0:00/M 1:37:50.64 10:31/M
632 Tim Teel 4608 44 M 36 M 40-44 15k 632 1:37:53.57 31:35/M 639 1:37:53.57 0:00/M 639 1:37:53.57 0:00/M 1:37:53.57 10:32/M
633 Payton Teel 4607 17 F 5 F 1-18 15k 633 1:37:53.67 31:35/M 640 1:37:53.67 0:00/M 640 1:37:53.67 0:00/M 1:37:53.67 10:32/M
634 Arin Salisbury 4553 27 F 31 F 25-29 15k 634 1:37:58.68 31:36/M 641 1:37:58.68 0:00/M 641 1:37:58.68 0:00/M 1:37:58.68 10:32/M
635 Katie O'Donnell 4118 39 F 23 F 35-39 15k 635 1:37:58.86 31:36/M 642 1:37:58.86 0:00/M 642 1:37:58.86 0:00/M 1:37:58.86 10:32/M
636 Mary Jane Pratt 4075 75 F 1 F 75-79 15k 636 1:38:01.18 31:37/M 643 1:38:01.18 0:00/M 643 1:38:01.18 0:00/M 1:38:01.18 10:32/M
637 Laura Schoenbeck 638 48 F 43 F 1-99 A1 637 1:38:09.85 31:40/M 16 1:38:09.85 0:00/M 16 1:38:09.85 0:00/M 1:38:09.85 10:33/M
638 Jill Deiss 4165 34 F 47 F 30-34 15k 638 1:38:23.12 31:44/M 644 1:38:23.12 0:00/M 644 1:38:23.12 0:00/M 1:38:23.12 10:35/M
639 Joshua Childers 4272 28 M 44 M 25-29 15k 639 1:38:23.63 31:44/M 645 1:38:23.63 0:00/M 645 1:38:23.63 0:00/M 1:38:23.63 10:35/M
640 Daniel McConnell 4111 62 M 17 M 60-64 15k 640 1:38:24.53 31:45/M 646 1:38:24.53 0:00/M 646 1:38:24.53 0:00/M 1:38:24.53 10:35/M
641 Lynn Lulay 4066 66 F 1 F 65-69 15k 641 1:38:27.64 31:45/M 647 1:38:27.64 0:00/M 647 1:38:27.64 0:00/M 1:38:27.64 10:35/M
642 Julie Wages 4627 43 F 24 F 40-44 15k 642 1:38:28.67 31:46/M 648 1:38:28.67 0:00/M 648 1:38:28.67 0:00/M 1:38:28.67 10:35/M
643 Heather Galletti 4335 32 F 48 F 30-34 15k 643 1:38:46.57 31:52/M 649 1:38:46.57 0:00/M 649 1:38:46.57 0:00/M 1:38:46.57 10:37/M
644 Jo Scannell 4559 49 M 37 M 45-49 15k 644 1:38:58.57 31:55/M 650 1:38:58.57 0:00/M 650 1:38:58.57 0:00/M 1:38:58.57 10:38/M
645 Bethany Bieber 4919 29 F 32 F 25-29 15k 645 1:39:11.37 32:00/M 651 1:39:11.37 0:00/M 651 1:39:11.37 0:00/M 1:39:11.37 10:40/M
646 Jeff Bieber 4200 31 M 47 M 30-34 15k 646 1:39:12.30 32:00/M 652 1:39:12.30 0:00/M 652 1:39:12.30 0:00/M 1:39:12.30 10:40/M
647 Diane Putman 4518 56 F 12 F 55-59 15k 647 1:39:19.37 32:02/M 653 1:39:19.37 0:00/M 653 1:39:19.37 0:00/M 1:39:19.37 10:41/M
648 Simon Petravick 4895 58 M 41 M 55-59 15k 648 1:39:22.71 32:03/M 654 1:39:22.71 0:00/M 654 1:39:22.71 0:00/M 1:39:22.71 10:41/M
649 Jill Urban-Bollis 4615 45 F 30 F 45-49 15k 649 1:39:25.77 32:04/M 655 1:39:25.77 0:00/M 655 1:39:25.77 0:00/M 1:39:25.77 10:41/M
650 Don Otto 4894 60 M 18 M 60-64 15k 650 1:39:30.98 32:06/M 656 1:39:30.98 0:00/M 656 1:39:30.98 0:00/M 1:39:30.98 10:42/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
651 Allen Simons 4705 42 M 37 M 40-44 15k 651 1:39:40.39 32:09/M 657 1:39:40.39 0:00/M 657 1:39:40.39 0:00/M 1:39:40.39 10:43/M
652 Julie LaCour 4686 42 F 25 F 40-44 15k 652 1:39:40.51 32:09/M 658 1:39:40.51 0:00/M 658 1:39:40.51 0:00/M 1:39:40.51 10:43/M
653 Jason Spatafore 4591 38 M 51 M 35-39 15k 653 1:39:40.58 32:09/M 659 1:39:40.58 0:00/M 659 1:39:40.58 0:00/M 1:39:40.58 10:43/M
654 Nick Thanos 4815 29 M 45 M 25-29 15k 654 1:39:42.41 32:10/M 660 1:39:42.41 0:00/M 660 1:39:42.41 0:00/M 1:39:42.41 10:43/M
655 Judy Kemper 4397 62 F 4 F 60-64 15k 655 1:39:52.60 32:13/M 661 1:39:52.60 0:00/M 661 1:39:52.60 0:00/M 1:39:52.60 10:44/M
656 Randall Sutter 4602 59 M 42 M 55-59 15k 656 1:40:05.04 32:17/M 662 1:40:05.04 0:00/M 662 1:40:05.04 0:00/M 1:40:05.04 10:46/M
657 Tai Keyster 4400 33 F 49 F 30-34 15k 657 1:40:05.09 32:17/M 663 1:40:05.09 0:00/M 663 1:40:05.09 0:00/M 1:40:05.09 10:46/M
658 Barb Small 4707 53 F 18 F 50-54 15k 658 1:40:08.14 32:18/M 664 1:40:08.14 0:00/M 664 1:40:08.14 0:00/M 1:40:08.14 10:46/M
659 Tonya Stallion 4596 41 F 26 F 40-44 15k 659 1:40:12.15 32:19/M 665 1:40:12.15 0:00/M 665 1:40:12.15 0:00/M 1:40:12.15 10:46/M
660 Erin Rakey 4797 38 F 24 F 35-39 15k 660 1:40:17.92 32:21/M 666 1:40:17.92 0:00/M 666 1:40:17.92 0:00/M 1:40:17.92 10:47/M
661 Eric Russell 4808 34 M 3 M Top Fin C3 661 1:40:33.94 32:26/M 15 1:40:33.94 0:00/M 15 1:40:33.94 0:00/M 1:40:33.94 10:49/M
662 Colin Schurtz 4574 37 M 52 M 35-39 15k 662 1:40:36.58 32:27/M 667 1:40:36.58 0:00/M 667 1:40:36.58 0:00/M 1:40:36.58 10:49/M
663 Robert Meinig 4458 45 M 38 M 45-49 15k 663 1:40:48.10 32:31/M 668 1:40:48.10 0:00/M 668 1:40:48.10 0:00/M 1:40:48.10 10:50/M
664 M@ Jones 4393 28 M 46 M 25-29 15k 664 1:40:58.56 32:34/M 669 1:40:58.56 0:00/M 669 1:40:58.56 0:00/M 1:40:58.56 10:51/M
665 Alice Staats 4592 61 F 5 F 60-64 15k 665 1:41:01.83 32:35/M 670 1:41:01.83 0:00/M 670 1:41:01.83 0:00/M 1:41:01.83 10:52/M
666 Ryan Deiss 4166 33 M 48 M 30-34 15k 666 1:41:11.80 32:38/M 671 1:41:11.80 0:00/M 671 1:41:11.80 0:00/M 1:41:11.80 10:53/M
667 Tracy Ward 4865 26 F 33 F 25-29 15k 667 1:41:15.00 32:40/M 672 1:41:15.00 0:00/M 672 1:41:15.00 0:00/M 1:41:15.00 10:53/M
668 Holly Greer 4349 40 F 27 F 40-44 15k 668 1:41:21.98 32:42/M 673 1:41:21.98 0:00/M 673 1:41:21.98 0:00/M 1:41:21.98 10:54/M
669 Karyn Hawbaker 4885 42 F 28 F 40-44 15k 669 1:41:24.49 32:43/M 674 1:41:24.49 0:00/M 674 1:41:24.49 0:00/M 1:41:24.49 10:54/M
670 Diane Rock 4900 54 F 19 F 50-54 15k 670 1:41:24.63 32:43/M 675 1:41:24.63 0:00/M 675 1:41:24.63 0:00/M 1:41:24.63 10:54/M
671 Veronica Bell 4726 34 F 50 F 30-34 15k 671 1:41:27.47 32:44/M 676 1:41:27.47 0:00/M 676 1:41:27.47 0:00/M 1:41:27.47 10:55/M
672 Laura Garwood 4339 22 F 26 F 19-24 15k 672 1:41:30.33 32:45/M 677 1:41:30.33 0:00/M 677 1:41:30.33 0:00/M 1:41:30.33 10:55/M
673 Cathy Frietsch 4873 56 F 13 F 55-59 15k 673 1:41:30.96 32:45/M 678 1:41:30.96 0:00/M 678 1:41:30.96 0:00/M 1:41:30.96 10:55/M
674 Crystal Matthews 4783 29 F 34 F 25-29 15k 674 1:41:43.87 32:49/M 679 1:41:43.87 0:00/M 679 1:41:43.87 0:00/M 1:41:43.87 10:56/M
675 Audrey Lemasters 4422 51 F 20 F 50-54 15k 675 1:41:47.81 32:50/M 680 1:41:47.81 0:00/M 680 1:41:47.81 0:00/M 1:41:47.81 10:57/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
676 Jessica Martinez 4444 23 F 27 F 19-24 15k 676 1:41:51.29 32:51/M 681 1:41:51.29 0:00/M 681 1:41:51.29 0:00/M 1:41:51.29 10:57/M
677 Shelby Mertes 4461 42 F 29 F 40-44 15k 677 1:41:52.12 32:52/M 682 1:41:52.12 0:00/M 682 1:41:52.12 0:00/M 1:41:52.12 10:57/M
678 Don Pratt 4516 81 M 1 M 80-99 15k 678 1:42:02.73 32:55/M 683 1:42:02.73 0:00/M 683 1:42:02.73 0:00/M 1:42:02.73 10:58/M
679 Louisa Blanchard 4045 64 F 6 F 60-64 15k 679 1:42:17.54 33:00/M 684 1:42:17.54 0:00/M 684 1:42:17.54 0:00/M 1:42:17.54 11:00/M
680 Aaron Pardieck 4492 36 M 53 M 35-39 15k 680 1:42:33.75 33:05/M 685 1:42:33.75 0:00/M 685 1:42:33.75 0:00/M 1:42:33.75 11:02/M
681 Tim Campbell 4025 47 M 39 M 45-49 15k 681 1:42:46.46 33:09/M 686 1:42:46.46 0:00/M 686 1:42:46.46 0:00/M 1:42:46.46 11:03/M
682 Jonathan Ruskey 4551 24 M 32 M 1-99 C3 682 1:42:58.65 33:13/M 17 1:42:58.65 0:00/M 17 1:42:58.65 0:00/M 1:42:58.65 11:04/M
683 Sujith Vadassery 4191 30 M 49 M 30-34 15k 683 1:43:05.24 33:15/M 687 1:43:05.24 0:00/M 687 1:43:05.24 0:00/M 1:43:05.24 11:05/M
684 Tara Giddens 4874 39 F 25 F 35-39 15k 684 1:43:13.69 33:18/M 688 1:43:13.69 0:00/M 688 1:43:13.69 0:00/M 1:43:13.69 11:06/M
685 Daniel Christensen 4275 26 M 47 M 25-29 15k 685 1:43:23.92 33:21/M 689 1:43:23.92 0:00/M 689 1:43:23.92 0:00/M 1:43:23.92 11:07/M
686 Greg Potts 4897 43 M 38 M 40-44 15k 686 1:43:24.05 33:21/M 690 1:43:24.05 0:00/M 690 1:43:24.05 0:00/M 1:43:24.05 11:07/M
687 Andrea Grimm 4761 29 F 35 F 25-29 15k 687 1:43:49.20 33:29/M 691 1:43:49.20 0:00/M 691 1:43:49.20 0:00/M 1:43:49.20 11:10/M
688 Jaymee Toler 4610 22 F 28 F 19-24 15k 688 1:44:11.69 33:36/M 692 1:44:11.69 0:00/M 692 1:44:11.69 0:00/M 1:44:11.69 11:12/M
689 Cynthia Ward 4631 39 F 26 F 35-39 15k 689 1:44:24.39 33:41/M 693 1:44:24.39 0:00/M 693 1:44:24.39 0:00/M 1:44:24.39 11:14/M
690 Kelly Duttlinger 4309 51 F 21 F 50-54 15k 690 1:44:30.33 33:43/M 694 1:44:30.33 0:00/M 694 1:44:30.33 0:00/M 1:44:30.33 11:14/M
691 Matt Waugh 4634 56 M 43 M 55-59 15k 691 1:44:33.04 33:44/M 695 1:44:33.04 0:00/M 695 1:44:33.04 0:00/M 1:44:33.04 11:15/M
692 Cathy Plouzek 4508 53 F 22 F 50-54 15k 692 1:44:34.11 33:44/M 696 1:44:34.11 0:00/M 696 1:44:34.11 0:00/M 1:44:34.11 11:15/M
693 Julie Foster-Doty 4883 41 F 30 F 40-44 15k 693 1:44:43.45 33:47/M 697 1:44:43.45 0:00/M 697 1:44:43.45 0:00/M 1:44:43.45 11:16/M
694 Tiffany Scholl 4565 36 F 27 F 35-39 15k 694 1:44:46.83 33:48/M 698 1:44:46.83 0:00/M 698 1:44:46.83 0:00/M 1:44:46.83 11:16/M
695 Patty Isit 4092 53 F 23 F 50-54 15k 695 1:45:03.48 33:53/M 699 1:45:03.48 0:00/M 699 1:45:03.48 0:00/M 1:45:03.48 11:18/M
696 Mike Flynn 4326 59 M 44 M 55-59 15k 696 1:45:10.49 33:55/M 700 1:45:10.49 0:00/M 700 1:45:10.49 0:00/M 1:45:10.49 11:18/M
697 Jeffrey Turner 4613 31 M 33 M 1-99 C3 697 1:45:21.20 33:59/M 23 1:45:21.20 0:00/M 23 1:45:21.20 0:00/M 1:45:21.20 11:20/M
698 Eileen Wolfe 4649 55 F 14 F 55-59 15k 698 1:45:54.59 34:10/M 701 1:45:54.59 0:00/M 701 1:45:54.59 0:00/M 1:45:54.59 11:23/M
699 Maggie Zeman 4656 53 F 24 F 50-54 15k 699 1:45:55.89 34:10/M 702 1:45:55.89 0:00/M 702 1:45:55.89 0:00/M 1:45:55.89 11:23/M
700 Julie Manning 4175 42 F 31 F 40-44 15k 700 1:46:00.19 34:12/M 703 1:46:00.19 0:00/M 703 1:46:00.19 0:00/M 1:46:00.19 11:24/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
701 Stephanie Mulvaney 4694 32 F 51 F 30-34 15k 701 1:46:01.80 34:12/M 704 1:46:01.80 0:00/M 704 1:46:01.80 0:00/M 1:46:01.80 11:24/M
702 Amy Bjornstad 4233 39 F 28 F 35-39 15k 702 1:46:01.86 34:12/M 705 1:46:01.86 0:00/M 705 1:46:01.86 0:00/M 1:46:01.86 11:24/M
703 Marsha Zeglis 4655 58 F 15 F 55-59 15k 703 1:46:15.84 34:16/M 706 1:46:15.84 0:00/M 706 1:46:15.84 0:00/M 1:46:15.84 11:25/M
704 Karen Kendall 4398 69 F 2 F 65-69 15k 704 1:46:17.73 34:17/M 707 1:46:17.73 0:00/M 707 1:46:17.73 0:00/M 1:46:17.73 11:26/M
705 George Hinkle 4375 72 M 2 M 70-74 15k 705 1:46:27.02 34:20/M 708 1:46:27.02 0:00/M 708 1:46:27.02 0:00/M 1:46:27.02 11:27/M
706 Chris Olsen 4487 50 M 39 M 50-54 15k 706 1:46:35.46 34:23/M 709 1:46:35.46 0:00/M 709 1:46:35.46 0:00/M 1:46:35.46 11:28/M
707 Jaime Wentzel 4142 36 F 29 F 35-39 15k 707 1:46:46.92 34:26/M 710 1:46:46.92 0:00/M 710 1:46:46.92 0:00/M 1:46:46.92 11:29/M
708 Lorrie Wu 4174 50 F 48 F 1-99 A1 708 1:46:47.90 34:27/M 25 1:46:47.90 0:00/M 25 1:46:47.90 0:00/M 1:46:47.90 11:29/M
709 Cali Pfister 4502 32 F 52 F 30-34 15k 709 1:46:59.10 34:31/M 711 1:46:59.10 0:00/M 711 1:46:59.10 0:00/M 1:46:59.10 11:30/M
710 Katie Morrison 4473 31 F 53 F 30-34 15k 710 1:47:16.52 34:36/M 712 1:47:16.52 0:00/M 712 1:47:16.52 0:00/M 1:47:16.52 11:32/M
711 Syphronia Marx 4446 36 F 30 F 35-39 15k 711 1:47:25.74 34:39/M 713 1:47:25.74 0:00/M 713 1:47:25.74 0:00/M 1:47:25.74 11:33/M
712 Christina Dean 4062 31 F 54 F 30-34 15k 712 1:47:30.99 34:41/M 714 1:47:30.99 0:00/M 714 1:47:30.99 0:00/M 1:47:30.99 11:34/M
713 Vince Donohue 4305 54 M 40 M 50-54 15k 713 1:47:47.87 34:46/M 715 1:47:47.87 0:00/M 715 1:47:47.87 0:00/M 1:47:47.87 11:35/M
714 Katy Taylor 4905 33 F 55 F 30-34 15k 714 1:47:58.75 34:50/M 716 1:47:58.75 0:00/M 716 1:47:58.75 0:00/M 1:47:58.75 11:37/M
715 Christina Heffren 4765 32 F 56 F 30-34 15k 715 1:48:07.32 34:53/M 717 1:48:07.32 0:00/M 717 1:48:07.32 0:00/M 1:48:07.32 11:38/M
716 Harold Jones 4392 69 M 8 M 65-69 15k 716 1:48:09.71 34:53/M 718 1:48:09.71 0:00/M 718 1:48:09.71 0:00/M 1:48:09.71 11:38/M
717 Scott Souter 4185 39 M 54 M 35-39 15k 717 1:48:20.93 34:57/M 719 1:48:20.93 0:00/M 719 1:48:20.93 0:00/M 1:48:20.93 11:39/M
718 Andrew McGlothlen 4457 31 M 50 M 30-34 15k 718 1:48:44.76 35:05/M 720 1:48:44.76 0:00/M 720 1:48:44.76 0:00/M 1:48:44.76 11:42/M
719 Missy Grice 4759 35 F 31 F 35-39 15k 719 1:48:50.47 35:06/M 721 1:48:50.47 0:00/M 721 1:48:50.47 0:00/M 1:48:50.47 11:42/M
720 Jason Swansson 4197 31 M 34 M 1-99 C2 720 1:48:51.94 35:07/M 29 1:48:51.94 0:00/M 29 1:48:51.94 0:00/M 1:48:51.94 11:42/M
721 Colleen Runkle 4173 49 F 31 F 45-49 15k 721 1:48:56.15 35:08/M 722 1:48:56.15 0:00/M 722 1:48:56.15 0:00/M 1:48:56.15 11:43/M
722 Kyle Cain 4258 34 F 57 F 30-34 15k 722 1:49:00.56 35:10/M 723 1:49:00.56 0:00/M 723 1:49:00.56 0:00/M 1:49:00.56 11:43/M
723 Stacey Fiddes 4752 43 F 32 F 40-44 15k 723 1:49:05.83 35:11/M 724 1:49:05.83 0:00/M 724 1:49:05.83 0:00/M 1:49:05.83 11:44/M
724 Lori Dale 4669 39 F 32 F 35-39 15k 724 1:49:10.76 35:13/M 725 1:49:10.76 0:00/M 725 1:49:10.76 0:00/M 1:49:10.76 11:44/M
725 Mike Speca 4184 34 M 35 M 1-99 C3 725 1:49:41.14 35:23/M 26 1:49:41.14 0:00/M 26 1:49:41.14 0:00/M 1:49:41.14 11:48/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
726 Angela Davis 4879 52 F 25 F 50-54 15k 726 1:49:48.21 35:25/M 726 1:49:48.21 0:00/M 726 1:49:48.21 0:00/M 1:49:48.21 11:48/M
727 Gary Davis 4291 53 M 41 M 50-54 15k 727 1:49:48.27 35:25/M 727 1:49:48.27 0:00/M 727 1:49:48.27 0:00/M 1:49:48.27 11:48/M
728 Lenora Hardin 4083 39 F 33 F 35-39 15k 728 1:49:51.36 35:26/M 728 1:49:51.36 0:00/M 728 1:49:51.36 0:00/M 1:49:51.36 11:49/M
729 Pamela Simmons 4579 31 F 58 F 30-34 15k 729 1:49:53.88 35:27/M 729 1:49:53.88 0:00/M 729 1:49:53.88 0:00/M 1:49:53.88 11:49/M
730 Manessa Trench 4611 40 F 33 F 40-44 15k 730 1:49:59.58 35:29/M 730 1:49:59.58 0:00/M 730 1:49:59.58 0:00/M 1:49:59.58 11:50/M
731 Torrie Buchanan 4254 34 F 59 F 30-34 15k 731 1:50:14.09 35:34/M 731 1:50:14.09 0:00/M 731 1:50:14.09 0:00/M 1:50:14.09 11:51/M
732 Marge Repasz 4528 65 F 3 F 65-69 15k 732 1:50:52.22 35:46/M 732 1:50:52.22 0:00/M 732 1:50:52.22 0:00/M 1:50:52.22 11:55/M
733 Tina Wilson 4144 57 F 16 F 55-59 15k 733 1:50:52.32 35:46/M 733 1:50:52.32 0:00/M 733 1:50:52.32 0:00/M 1:50:52.32 11:55/M
734 Rich Archer 4026 67 M 9 M 65-69 15k 734 1:50:52.80 35:46/M 734 1:50:52.80 0:00/M 734 1:50:52.80 0:00/M 1:50:52.80 11:55/M
735 Erica Falcione 4150 39 F 34 F 35-39 15k 735 1:50:53.43 35:46/M 735 1:50:53.43 0:00/M 735 1:50:53.43 0:00/M 1:50:53.43 11:55/M
736 David Falcione 4155 40 M 39 M 40-44 15k 736 1:50:53.72 35:46/M 736 1:50:53.72 0:00/M 736 1:50:53.72 0:00/M 1:50:53.72 11:55/M
737 Eric Hansen 4365 64 M 19 M 60-64 15k 737 1:51:17.34 35:54/M 737 1:51:17.34 0:00/M 737 1:51:17.34 0:00/M 1:51:17.34 11:58/M
738 Elizabeth Edgcomb 4312 12 F 6 F 1-18 15k 738 1:51:49.26 36:04/M 738 1:51:49.26 0:00/M 738 1:51:49.26 0:00/M 1:51:49.26 12:01/M
739 Toni Edgcomb 4315 38 F 35 F 35-39 15k 739 1:51:49.38 36:04/M 739 1:51:49.38 0:00/M 739 1:51:49.38 0:00/M 1:51:49.38 12:01/M
740 Tammie Busking 4663 55 F 17 F 55-59 15k 740 1:52:06.98 36:10/M 740 1:52:06.98 0:00/M 740 1:52:06.98 0:00/M 1:52:06.98 12:03/M
741 Michelle Valentine 4617 39 F 36 F 35-39 15k 741 1:52:14.18 36:12/M 741 1:52:14.18 0:00/M 741 1:52:14.18 0:00/M 1:52:14.18 12:04/M
742 Sarah Tofanelli 4186 26 F 36 F 25-29 15k 742 1:53:35.27 36:38/M 742 1:53:35.27 0:00/M 742 1:53:35.27 0:00/M 1:53:35.27 12:13/M
743 Bryant Onyun 4696 28 M 49 M 25-29 15k 743 1:53:40.19 36:40/M 743 1:53:40.19 0:00/M 743 1:53:40.19 0:00/M 1:53:40.19 12:13/M
744 Debi Fanning 4068 53 F 26 F 50-54 15k 744 1:54:01.00 36:47/M 744 1:54:01.00 0:00/M 744 1:54:01.00 0:00/M 1:54:01.00 12:16/M
745 Melissa Rowan 4549 24 F 29 F 19-24 15k 745 1:54:01.23 36:47/M 745 1:54:01.23 0:00/M 745 1:54:01.23 0:00/M 1:54:01.23 12:16/M
746 Taylor Watson 4181 20 F 30 F 19-24 15k 746 1:54:30.29 36:56/M 746 1:54:30.29 0:00/M 746 1:54:30.29 0:00/M 1:54:30.29 12:19/M
747 Kayla Van Ausdall 4618 20 F 31 F 19-24 15k 747 1:54:30.54 36:56/M 747 1:54:30.54 0:00/M 747 1:54:30.54 0:00/M 1:54:30.54 12:19/M
748 Jennifer Jacobsen-wood 4886 42 F 34 F 40-44 15k 748 1:54:40.27 36:59/M 748 1:54:40.27 0:00/M 748 1:54:40.27 0:00/M 1:54:40.27 12:20/M
749 Vada Guymon 4762 41 F 35 F 40-44 15k 749 1:54:42.84 37:00/M 749 1:54:42.84 0:00/M 749 1:54:42.84 0:00/M 1:54:42.84 12:20/M
750 Bob Rehn 4072 72 M 3 M 70-74 15k 750 1:55:15.89 37:11/M 750 1:55:15.89 0:00/M 750 1:55:15.89 0:00/M 1:55:15.89 12:24/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
751 Marisa Wilts 4193 35 F 37 F 35-39 15k 751 1:55:49.14 37:22/M 751 1:55:49.14 0:00/M 751 1:55:49.14 0:00/M 1:55:49.14 12:27/M
752 Jamie Hammond 4842 25 F 37 F 25-29 15k 752 1:56:10.55 37:28/M 752 1:56:10.55 0:00/M 752 1:56:10.55 0:00/M 1:56:10.55 12:29/M
753 Meridith Farley 344 36 F 38 F 35-39 15k 753 1:56:38.97 37:37/M 753 1:56:38.97 0:00/M 753 1:56:38.97 0:00/M 1:56:38.97 12:32/M
754 Samantha Nowotnik 4484 23 F 32 F 19-24 15k 754 1:56:44.08 37:39/M 754 1:56:44.08 0:00/M 754 1:56:44.08 0:00/M 1:56:44.08 12:33/M
755 Jacki Kelly 4776 46 F 32 F 45-49 15k 755 1:56:44.21 37:39/M 755 1:56:44.21 0:00/M 755 1:56:44.21 0:00/M 1:56:44.21 12:33/M
756 Becky Taylor 4136 32 F 60 F 30-34 15k 756 1:56:44.51 37:39/M 756 1:56:44.51 0:00/M 756 1:56:44.51 0:00/M 1:56:44.51 12:33/M
757 Wendy Schurtz 4575 39 F 39 F 35-39 15k 757 1:57:05.76 37:46/M 757 1:57:05.76 0:00/M 757 1:57:05.76 0:00/M 1:57:05.76 12:35/M
758 Michelle Stamper 4132 39 F 40 F 35-39 15k 758 1:57:36.15 37:56/M 758 1:57:36.15 0:00/M 758 1:57:36.15 0:00/M 1:57:36.15 12:39/M
759 Nadine Cape 4263 26 F 38 F 25-29 15k 759 1:57:43.23 37:58/M 759 1:57:43.23 0:00/M 759 1:57:43.23 0:00/M 1:57:43.23 12:39/M
760 Jonathan Cape 4262 33 M 51 M 30-34 15k 760 1:57:43.24 37:58/M 760 1:57:43.24 0:00/M 760 1:57:43.24 0:00/M 1:57:43.24 12:39/M
761 Kannan Perumal 4911 44 M 40 M 40-44 15k 761 1:58:09.28 38:07/M 761 1:58:09.28 0:00/M 761 1:58:09.28 0:00/M 1:58:09.28 12:42/M
762 Tracy Meisinger 4691 60 F 7 F 60-64 15k 762 1:58:15.12 38:09/M 762 1:58:15.12 0:00/M 762 1:58:15.12 0:00/M 1:58:15.12 12:43/M
763 Jeanine Foster 4328 43 F 36 F 40-44 15k 763 1:58:22.82 38:11/M 763 1:58:22.82 0:00/M 763 1:58:22.82 0:00/M 1:58:22.82 12:44/M
764 Jackie Hale 4081 30 F 61 F 30-34 15k 764 1:58:34.53 38:15/M 764 1:58:34.53 0:00/M 764 1:58:34.53 0:00/M 1:58:34.53 12:45/M
765 Michelle Grisham 4079 48 F 33 F 45-49 15k 765 1:59:01.38 38:24/M 765 1:59:01.38 0:00/M 765 1:59:01.38 0:00/M 1:59:01.38 12:48/M
766 Tess Walter 4630 16 F 7 F 1-18 15k 766 2:00:44.35 38:57/M 766 2:00:44.35 0:00/M 766 2:00:44.35 0:00/M 2:00:44.35 12:59/M
767 Sam Williamson 4644 36 M 55 M 35-39 15k 767 2:01:39.17 39:15/M 767 2:01:39.17 0:00/M 767 2:01:39.17 0:00/M 2:01:39.17 13:05/M
768 Paula Carpenter 4265 44 F 37 F 40-44 15k 768 2:02:41.59 39:35/M 768 2:02:41.59 0:00/M 768 2:02:41.59 0:00/M 2:02:41.59 13:12/M
769 Kim Molitor 4693 41 F 38 F 40-44 15k 769 2:02:42.87 39:35/M 769 2:02:42.87 0:00/M 769 2:02:42.87 0:00/M 2:02:42.87 13:12/M
770 Linda Whalen 4639 41 F 39 F 40-44 15k 770 2:07:15.67 41:03/M 770 2:07:15.67 0:00/M 770 2:07:15.67 0:00/M 2:07:15.67 13:41/M
771 Gail Milstead 4465 47 F 34 F 45-49 15k 771 2:07:37.55 41:10/M 771 2:07:37.55 0:00/M 771 2:07:37.55 0:00/M 2:07:37.55 13:43/M
772 Karmin Sims 4580 41 F 40 F 40-44 15k 772 2:07:38.18 41:10/M 772 2:07:38.18 0:00/M 772 2:07:38.18 0:00/M 2:07:38.18 13:43/M
773 Dianne Hollister 4380 63 F 8 F 60-64 15k 773 2:08:04.49 41:19/M 773 2:08:04.49 0:00/M 773 2:08:04.49 0:00/M 2:08:04.49 13:46/M
774 Renee Gibbens 4757 37 F 41 F 35-39 15k 774 2:09:21.49 41:44/M 774 2:09:21.49 0:00/M 774 2:09:21.49 0:00/M 2:09:21.49 13:55/M
775 Linda Thomas 4138 55 F 18 F 55-59 15k 775 2:09:22.19 41:44/M 775 2:09:22.19 0:00/M 775 2:09:22.19 0:00/M 2:09:22.19 13:55/M
  ------------ 5k ------------ ------------ 10k ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
776 Nicole Heath 4372 29 F 39 F 25-29 15k 776 2:14:45.02 43:28/M 776 2:14:45.02 0:00/M 776 2:14:45.02 0:00/M 2:14:45.02 14:29/M
777 Debra Standley 4904 59 F 19 F 55-59 15k 777 2:18:32.91 44:41/M 777 2:18:32.91 0:00/M 777 2:18:32.91 0:00/M 2:18:32.91 14:54/M