First to the Finish

September 10, 2016


Results @ raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - 1A

All Runners


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1   5406  Brayden Hamblen       Rock Falls HS                           15:31.3  5:10/M    JR
    2      2   2914  Wyatt McIntyre        Athens HS                               15:38.3  5:13/M    JR
    3      3   5466  Riley Wells           Rockford Christian                      16:16.1  5:25/M    SO
    4      4   5416  Dawson Smith          Rock Falls HS                           16:27.7  5:29/M    FR
    5      5   4089  Owen Habeger          IVC                                     16:28.8  5:29/M    JR
    6      6   5628  Jackson Stewart       St. Teresa HS                           16:30.0  5:30/M    FR
    7      7   4539  Thomas Lechtenberg    Marquette Academy                       16:30.4  5:30/M    SR
    8  (< 5)   4506  Ryan Jones            Marian Central Catholic                 16:38.8  5:33/M    FR
    9      8   5176  Eli Ten Eyck          Pittsfield HS                           16:40.2  5:33/M    JR
   10  (< 5)   4174  Tim Bertulis          Johnsburg HS                            16:40.5  5:33/M    JR
   11      9   5596  Christopher Collet    Seneca HS                               16:40.7  5:33/M    SO
   12     10   3139  Chase Sarver          Byron                                   16:50.6  5:37/M    SR
   13     11   5506  Caelin Foley          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                16:51.5  5:37/M    SO
   14     12   4535  Luis Aguilar          Marquette Academy                       16:52.1  5:37/M    JR
   15     13   5712  Leland Sumer          Tremont HS                              16:54.1  5:38/M    FR
   16     14   5708  Jesse Pflederer       Tremont HS                              16:54.2  5:38/M    JR
   17     15   5452  Brent Brunner         Rockford Christian                      16:54.8  5:38/M    SO
   18     16   5633  Kyle Rader            Stanford Olympia                        16:56.7  5:39/M    SR
   19     17   3695  Cooper Hoffmann       Elmwood/Brimfield                       16:58.5  5:39/M    JR
   20     18   3154  Jason Landon          Carlinville                             17:00.4  5:40/M    JR
   21     19   5365  Tanner Dodd           Riverton HS                             17:06.2  5:42/M    SR
   22     20   5749  Jonah Herzog          Urbana University                       17:06.5  5:42/M    SR
   23     21   5870  Matt Gedraitis        Westmont                                17:08.4  5:43/M    SO
   24     22   4758  Riley Dulin           Monmouth-Roseville                      17:09.1  5:43/M    JR
   25     23   4088  Jordan Gerberding     IVC                                     17:11.1  5:44/M    JR
   26     24   3193  Adam Schlenker        Central Catholic                        17:11.9  5:44/M    SR
   27     25   2910  Layne Hill            Athens HS                               17:11.9  5:44/M    SR
   28     26   3737  Kyle Johnson          Eureka HS                               17:13.6  5:44/M    SO
   29     27   5228  Nate Durham           Pontiac Township HS                     17:15.8  5:45/M    SR
   30  (< 5)   5157  Jon Lee               Peoria Christian                        17:18.5  5:46/M    SR
   31     28   3709  Andy Layden           EPG                                     17:18.6  5:46/M    SR
   32     29   5464  Josiah Vogel          Rockford Christian                      17:20.8  5:47/M    JR
   33     30   5706  Luke Miller           Tremont HS                              17:22.3  5:47/M    SR
   34     31   3151  Charles Helton IV     Carlinville                             17:22.5  5:47/M    JR
   35     32   3155  Bailey Lippold        Carlinville                             17:23.1  5:48/M    SO
   36     33   5465  Noah Wells            Rockford Christian                      17:25.4  5:48/M    SR
   37     34   3188  Will Dionesotes       Central Catholic                        17:26.1  5:49/M    JR
   38  (< 5)   5674  Austin Vincent        Stockton                                17:26.5  5:49/M    SR
   39     35   3026  Adam Swanson          Beecher HS                              17:27.9  5:49/M    JR
   40  (< 5)   5050  Will Brant            O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          17:28.1  5:49/M    SO
   41     36   3694  Alex Hermann          Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:30.0  5:50/M    JR
   42     37   3692  Trevor Dunkel         Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:30.6  5:50/M    JR
   43     38   5707  Dalton Petro          Tremont HS                              17:32.3  5:51/M    SO
   44     39   3149  Grayson Armour        Carlinville                             17:34.0  5:51/M    JR
   45  (< 5)   4175  Aj Betancourt         Johnsburg HS                            17:34.9  5:51/M    SR
   46     40   5453  Nicholas Capriola     Rockford Christian                      17:35.3  5:52/M    SO
   47     41   4284  Jaxen McNeese         Lebanon                                 17:36.7  5:52/M    SR
   48     42   5456  Cal Granite           Rockford Christian                      17:36.7  5:52/M    SO
   49     43   4657  Javon Watkins         Metro-East Lutheran HS                  17:36.9  5:52/M    JR
   50     44   5459  Jack Kurtz            Rockford Christian                      17:39.7  5:53/M    SR
   51     45   5370  Shane Yamco           Riverton HS                             17:40.3  5:53/M    SO
   52     46   2913  Noah McIntyre         Athens HS                               17:40.5  5:53/M    FR
   53     47   3156  Samuel Mock           Carlinville                             17:42.0  5:54/M    JR
   54     48   3745  Eli Steinbeck         Eureka HS                               17:42.7  5:54/M    SO
   55     49   2854  Austin Earley         Annawan Wethersfield                    17:42.8  5:54/M    FR
   56     50   5061  Ian Hussung           Oregon                                  17:45.9  5:55/M    SO
   57     51   4537  Brandt Eller          Marquette Academy                       17:48.5  5:56/M    SR
   58     52   5933  Devin Tervelt         Winnebago HS                            17:49.5  5:56/M    SO
   59     53   5254  Noe Flores            Putnam County HS                        17:49.8  5:56/M    SR
   60     54   3748  Keith Walder          Eureka HS                               17:49.9  5:56/M    JR
   61     55   3702  Logan Whitney         Elmwood/Brimfield                       17:51.6  5:57/M    SO
   62     56   4416  Noah Pyles            Macomb                                  17:54.3  5:58/M    SR
   63     57   5899  Evan Horn             Williamsville                           17:56.8  5:59/M    FR
   64     58   3024  Justin Janssen        Beecher HS                              17:57.0  5:59/M    SO
   65     59   5524  James Henseler        Roxana                                  17:59.4  6:00/M    SR
   66     60   3744  Tommy Standish        Eureka HS                               18:03.8  6:01/M    SR
   67     61   5898  Thomas Hofferkamo     Williamsville                           18:05.2  6:02/M    JR
   68  (< 5)   4763  Koby Brackemeyer      Morrison HS                             18:06.3  6:02/M    FR
   69     62   5875  Jasper Requiron       Westmont                                18:06.7  6:02/M    JR
   70     63   5932  Dylan Pavlak          Winnebago HS                            18:08.2  6:03/M    JR
   71     64   3705  Bo Halvorsen          EPG                                     18:08.6  6:03/M    SO
   72     65   5704  Andrew Hellrigel      Tremont HS                              18:09.6  6:03/M    SO
   73     66   5272  Chase Headen          Red Bud HS                              18:11.8  6:04/M    SR
   74     67   5931  Alex Navarro          Winnebago HS                            18:11.8  6:04/M    SR
   75     68   4093  Noah Slater           IVC                                     18:13.1  6:04/M    JR
   76     69   3691  Jacob Brown           Elmwood/Brimfield                       18:13.4  6:04/M    SO
   77     70   5246  Chris Bonnell         Prophetstown/Erie                       18:14.1  6:05/M    JR
   78     71   4094  Devin Smith           IVC                                     18:16.0  6:05/M    SR
   79     72   3270  Jt Harrold            Clinton HS                              18:17.7  6:06/M    SR
   80     73   5865  Sam Asa               Westmont                                18:18.0  6:06/M    SR
   81     74   5597  Ben Krause            Seneca HS                               18:19.4  6:06/M    FR
   82     75   4422  Zach Zahnle           Macomb                                  18:19.7  6:06/M    SR
   83     76   5593  Wyatt Baldauf         Seneca HS                               18:22.2  6:07/M    SO
   84     77   5709  Austin Shafer         Tremont HS                              18:22.5  6:07/M    SO
   85     78   3743  Connor Standish       Eureka HS                               18:22.7  6:07/M    SO
   86     79   3961  Ryan Garrison         Henry Midland                           18:23.2  6:08/M    JR
   87     80   5755  Nicolas Ramkumar      Urbana University                       18:24.4  6:08/M    FR
   88     81   5409  Matt Laws             Rock Falls HS                           18:26.1  6:09/M    SO
   89     82   3153  Jacob Landon          Carlinville                             18:26.9  6:09/M    SO
   90     83   3731  Jack Cook             Eureka HS                               18:27.6  6:09/M    FR
   91     84   3715  Noah Smith            EPG                                     18:28.8  6:09/M    SO
   92     85   3194  Alex Zlatic           Central Catholic                        18:31.2  6:10/M    SO
   93     86   2909  Joseph Goodenow       Athens HS                               18:32.8  6:11/M    FR
   94     87   2915  Ryan Nordsiek         Athens HS                               18:32.9  6:11/M    SO
   95     88   3735  Alex Heinold          Eureka HS                               18:33.2  6:11/M    SO
   96     89   5926  Jack Doyle            Winnebago HS                            18:33.2  6:11/M    SR
   97     90   5756  Alex Swanson-Linville Urbana University                       18:34.4  6:11/M    SO
   98     91   5257  Jon Sabotta           Putnam County HS                        18:35.6  6:12/M    SR
   99     92   5897  Jacob Hinds           Williamsville                           18:37.2  6:12/M    SO
  100  (< 5)   5863  Freeman Shoemaker     West Central HS                         18:39.5  6:13/M    JR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101     93   3770  Andrew Cation         Farmington Central HS                   18:40.3  6:13/M    SO
  102     94   5504  Kyle Campagna         ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                18:41.6  6:14/M    SR
  103     95   4418  Dakota Shepler        Macomb                                  18:43.2  6:14/M    SO
  104  (< 5)   2790  Andrew Powell         Abingdon-Avon HS                        18:44.0  6:15/M    JR
  105     96   3266  Ty Brennan            Clinton HS                              18:45.2  6:15/M    FR
  106     97   5532  Dakota Stumpf         Roxana                                  18:45.9  6:15/M    SR
  107     98   5247  Ben Deneve            Prophetstown/Erie                       18:47.1  6:16/M    SO
  108     99   5711  Calvin Stuber         Tremont HS                              18:47.7  6:16/M    SR
  109    100   5531  Cree Stumpf           Roxana                                  18:47.7  6:16/M    SO
  110    101   5173  Thomas Hull           Pittsfield HS                           18:48.5  6:16/M    SR
  111    102   4069  Ryan Stark            Illini Bluffs                           18:49.0  6:16/M    JR
  112    103   5632  Jon Neville           Stanford Olympia                        18:50.5  6:17/M    FR
  113  (< 5)   5213  Jorge Auguilar        Plano                                   18:51.9  6:17/M    SO
  114    104   3130  Collin Conderman      Byron                                   18:52.8  6:17/M    SO
  115    105   5270  Wyatt Duclos          Red Bud HS                              18:53.9  6:18/M    JR
  116    106   3698  Eli McKinty           Elmwood/Brimfield                       18:54.1  6:18/M    FR
  117    107   5273  Garrett Headen        Red Bud HS                              18:54.8  6:18/M    JR
  118    108   5621  Clayton Bolen         St. Teresa HS                           18:55.5  6:18/M    JR
  119    109   5414  Rio Salas             Rock Falls HS                           18:56.1  6:19/M    FR
  120    110   5469  Grant Gustafson       Rockford Lutheran HS                    18:56.3  6:19/M    FR
  121  (> 7)   5455  Carter Fryer          Rockford Christian                      18:57.3  6:19/M    FR
  122  (> 7)   5461  Will Mecklenburg      Rockford Christian                      18:58.4  6:19/M    SR
  123    111   3268  Isaac Fabris          Clinton HS                              18:58.5  6:19/M    SR
  124    112   5367  Jack Mraz             Riverton HS                             18:59.1  6:20/M    JR
  125    113   5869  Jason Eiermann        Westmont                                18:59.5  6:20/M    FR
  126    114   5064  Jordan Wilkins        Oregon                                  19:00.7  6:20/M    SO
  127  (> 7)   5705  Sebastian Martin      Tremont HS                              19:02.5  6:21/M    JR
  128  (> 7)   5710  David Smalley         Tremont HS                              19:03.1  6:21/M    SO
  129    115   4508  Dakota Gregory        Marissa-Coulterville                    19:04.3  6:21/M    JR
  130    116   5896  Keaton Hill           Williamsville                           19:04.3  6:21/M    FR
  131    117   3136  Drew Linhart          Byron                                   19:04.6  6:21/M    SO
  132    118   3706  Matt Ingalsbe         EPG                                     19:05.2  6:22/M    FR
  133    119   5635  Blake Stine           Stanford Olympia                        19:05.4  6:22/M    JR
  134    120   4760  Kevin Jurado          Monmouth-Roseville                      19:07.0  6:22/M    SO
  135    121   5902  Chase Law             Williamsville                           19:09.2  6:23/M    SO
  136    122   5284  Alex Sievers          Red Bud HS                              19:10.3  6:23/M    SO
  137    123   4406  Alex Duncan           Macomb                                  19:10.7  6:23/M    JR
  138    124   5525  Brandon Isom          Roxana                                  19:11.0  6:24/M    SR
  139    125   5323  Jordan Francis        Ridgewood Coop                          19:13.0  6:24/M    SO
  140  (< 5)   5217  Brandon Littlefair    Plano                                   19:14.0  6:25/M    SO
  141  (< 5)   5220  Steven Melin          Pleasant Plains                         19:15.6  6:25/M    SO
  142    126   4191  Josh Lemke            Joliet Catholic Academy                 19:15.9  6:25/M    SR
  143    127   5934  Chase Upmann          Winnebago HS                            19:16.7  6:25/M    SO
  144    128   5234  Alex Sennott          Pontiac Township HS                     19:17.0  6:26/M    SR
  145    129   3132  Zack Fortener         Byron                                   19:17.1  6:26/M    SR
  146    130   2911  Will Hill             Athens HS                               19:18.0  6:26/M    FR
  147    131   5759  Adi Yedetore          Urbana University                       19:18.9  6:26/M    JR
  148    132   3157  Briley Roper          Carlinville                             19:19.1  6:26/M    FR
  149    133   5227  Josh Davies           Pontiac Township HS                     19:19.5  6:26/M    SO
  150    134   3703  Will Bushert          EPG                                     19:20.2  6:27/M    SO
  151    135   5404  Javier Delatorre      Rock Falls HS                           19:20.3  6:27/M    FR
  152    136   5505  Nathan Cutts          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                19:21.3  6:27/M    JR
  153    137   5754  Timmy Purnell         Urbana University                       19:22.0  6:27/M    SR
  154  (< 5)   3224  Philip Coulter        Champaign Judah Christian School        19:23.4  6:28/M    SO
  155    138   5418  Jerome Warren         Rock Falls HS                           19:24.2  6:28/M    SO
  156    139   5229  Jack Fogarty          Pontiac Township HS                     19:24.3  6:28/M    SO
  157    140   5248  Chris Link            Prophetstown/Erie                       19:25.4  6:28/M    FR
  158    141   4530  Harlan Kupferschmid   Maroa Forsyth HS                        19:25.4  6:28/M    SO
  159    142   3275  Bryce Reeves          Clinton HS                              19:26.4  6:29/M    JR
  160  (> 7)   3740  Don McFarlin          Eureka HS                               19:27.7  6:29/M    JR
  161    143   3769  Tj Benedict           Farmington Central HS                   19:28.3  6:29/M    JR
  162    144   3773  Carter Hintz          Farmington Central HS                   19:28.8  6:29/M    JR
  163    145   5520  Brandon Weller        ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                19:29.9  6:30/M    FR
  164    146   5528  Nathan Lowe           Roxana                                  19:31.1  6:30/M    JR
  165    147   4944  Deric Maurer          New Athens                              19:32.0  6:31/M    SO
  166    148   3138  Jonah Pearson         Byron                                   19:33.6  6:31/M    JR
  167    149   4076  Lane Dowell           Illini Central HS                       19:34.5  6:31/M    JR
  168  (> 7)   3728  Brandon Adams         Eureka HS                               19:34.7  6:31/M    JR
  169    150   4091  Finnian Jetton        IVC                                     19:35.0  6:32/M    SO
  170    151   5627  Tyler Ohl             St. Teresa HS                           19:35.9  6:32/M    FR
  171    152   5514  Nate Peters           ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                19:36.6  6:32/M    JR
  172  (< 5)   2791  Ben Stipp             Abingdon-Avon HS                        19:39.1  6:33/M    SR
  173    153   5231  Carson Gregory        Pontiac Township HS                     19:39.2  6:33/M    FR
  174    154   5325  Andrew Hand           Ridgewood Coop                          19:39.5  6:33/M    JR
  175  (> 7)   5457  Daniel Isely          Rockford Christian                      19:40.1  6:33/M    FR
  176  (< 5)   3222  Josh Bergia           Champaign Judah Christian School        19:40.5  6:33/M    SO
  177    155   4509  Tyler Place           Marissa-Coulterville                    19:41.6  6:34/M    SO
  178    156   4082  Jake Rose             Illini Central HS                       19:42.7  6:34/M    SO
  179    157   4190  Tyler Kuchar-Hinthorn Joliet Catholic Academy                 19:43.6  6:34/M    JR
  180    158   2908  James Goodenow        Athens HS                               19:43.9  6:34/M    FR
  181    159   2856  Joe Fisher            Annawan Wethersfield                    19:45.1  6:35/M    JR
  182    160   4186  Fabian Damian         Joliet Catholic Academy                 19:45.1  6:35/M    SO
  183    161   5250  Max Weidel            Prophetstown/Erie                       19:46.0  6:35/M    SO
  184    162   5366  Chris Mraz            Riverton HS                             19:46.2  6:35/M    SR
  185    163   3959  Connor Baldoni        Henry Midland                           19:46.9  6:35/M    JR
  186    164   5868  Jake Dooley           Westmont                                19:47.9  6:36/M    SO
  187    165   5408  Jose Hernandez        Rock Falls HS                           19:48.8  6:36/M    JR
  188    166   3134  Lucas Jurasek         Byron                                   19:48.8  6:36/M    SR
  189  (> 7)   5454  Jt Emenecker          Rockford Christian                      19:49.1  6:36/M    FR
  190    167   4192  Marcus Porchia        Joliet Catholic Academy                 19:50.1  6:37/M    FR
  191    168   4658  Jonah Wilson          Metro-East Lutheran HS                  19:50.8  6:37/M    SO
  192    169   5368  Evan Wilson           Riverton HS                             19:51.7  6:37/M    FR
  193    170   5333  Cameron Woodbury      Ridgewood Coop                          19:52.3  6:37/M    SR
  194  (< 5)   3956  Evan Jones            Guerin Prep                             19:52.5  6:37/M    SR
  195    171   5867  Tom Dea               Westmont                                19:53.9  6:38/M    JR
  196    172   4095  Josiah Smith          IVC                                     19:55.3  6:38/M    SR
  197    173   3690  Kelby Barnewolt       Elmwood/Brimfield                       19:57.5  6:39/M    SR
  198    174   3027  Logan Turney          Beecher HS                              19:58.2  6:39/M    FR
  199    175   5636  Dawson Swindle        Stanford Olympia                        19:58.4  6:39/M    SR
  200    176   3277  Reid Thomas           Clinton HS                              19:58.7  6:39/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  201  (> 7)   5703  James Getz            Tremont HS                              19:59.1  6:40/M    FR
  202    177   4538  Wyatt Hettel          Marquette Academy                       20:00.3  6:40/M    SO
  203    178   3327  Zach Davis            Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        20:01.9  6:40/M    JR
  204  (> 7)   3159  Cale Williams         Carlinville                             20:02.7  6:41/M    FR
  205    179   4943  Joel Mattingly        New Athens                              20:03.0  6:41/M    JR
  206    180   4510  Kade Portz            Marissa-Coulterville                    20:03.8  6:41/M    FR
  207  (> 7)   3693  Colton Gorham         Elmwood/Brimfield                       20:03.8  6:41/M    SR
  208    181   4540  Brandon Ruggles       Marquette Academy                       20:04.8  6:41/M    SO
  209  (> 7)   5407  Drew Henson           Rock Falls HS                           20:06.2  6:42/M    JR
  210  (< 5)   3957  Andrew Malarski       Guerin Prep                             20:08.9  6:43/M    SO
  211  (< 5)   3483  Carson Davis          Du Quoin HS                             20:11.4  6:44/M    SO
  212    182   4184  Matt Ciarlette        Joliet Catholic Academy                 20:11.8  6:44/M    SO
  213    183   5594  Isaac Brockman        Seneca HS                               20:11.9  6:44/M    SO
  214    184   5175  Bryan Piper           Pittsfield HS                           20:12.9  6:44/M    FR
  215    185   5060  Zack Hawkins          Oregon                                  20:13.0  6:44/M    JR
  216    186   3185  Jack Beemsterboer     Central Catholic                        20:13.4  6:44/M    SO
  217  (< 5)   2936  Jj Angelo             Aurora Christian School                 20:13.5  6:44/M    FR
  218    187   3135  Ethan Kirk            Byron                                   20:13.9  6:44/M    FR
  219    188   3190  Barrett Lee           Central Catholic                        20:14.6  6:45/M    SR
  220  (< 5)   5861  Cole Clark            Wayne City                              20:15.0  6:45/M    SO
  221    189   5472  Connor Nelson         Rockford Lutheran HS                    20:15.7  6:45/M    JR
  222    190   5471  Rudy Krueger          Rockford Lutheran HS                    20:16.6  6:45/M    JR
  223    191   5753  Akash Pardeshi        Urbana University                       20:16.7  6:45/M    FR
  224  (< 5)   2939  Stephen Kersey        Aurora Christian School                 20:17.3  6:46/M    FR
  225    192   5737  Vicente Aldunate      Urbana University                       20:17.4  6:46/M    JR
  226  (> 7)   5751  Henry Kraatz          Urbana University                       20:18.4  6:46/M    FR
  227    193   2853  Kyle Davis            Annawan Wethersfield                    20:19.6  6:46/M    SR
  228    194   5928  Ollie Johnson         Winnebago HS                            20:20.0  6:47/M    JR
  229    195   5475  Euan Schmid           Rockford Lutheran HS                    20:20.6  6:47/M    JR
  230    196   4940  Noel Ivester          New Athens                              20:21.2  6:47/M    SR
  231    197   3334  Evan Rohlfs           Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        20:21.7  6:47/M    FR
  232    198   5277  Edward Miller         Red Bud HS                              20:22.2  6:47/M    FR
  233  (> 7)   3747  Drake Taylor          Eureka HS                               20:22.3  6:47/M    FR
  234  (< 5)   5736  Jacob Ritchie         Tri-Point HS                            20:22.6  6:47/M    SO
  235    199   4092  Jacob Quinn           IVC                                     20:22.8  6:47/M    FR
  236    200   4939  Chandler Hoffman      New Athens                              20:26.7  6:49/M    FR
  237    201   5534  Jarrett Warmack       Roxana                                  20:27.7  6:49/M    SO
  238  (> 7)   3741  Spencer Nason         Eureka HS                               20:28.1  6:49/M    SO
  239  (> 7)   5740  Sam Atkinson          Urbana University                       20:29.9  6:50/M    FR
  240  (> 7)   3739  Ben Kruger            Eureka HS                               20:30.7  6:50/M    SR
  241    202   4948  Owen Whitworth        New Athens                              20:30.8  6:50/M    FR
  242    203   4528  Rydon Jalley          Maroa Forsyth HS                        20:31.6  6:50/M    SO
  243  (< 5)   3482  Caleb Davis           Du Quoin HS                             20:32.1  6:51/M    JR
  244    204   3714  Jordan Shelton        EPG                                     20:32.2  6:51/M    FR
  245  (> 7)   3733  Patrick Donovan       Eureka HS                               20:32.2  6:51/M    SO
  246    205   3704  Brett Endress         EPG                                     20:32.4  6:51/M    FR
  247  (< 5)   3958  Joe Szczygiel         Guerin Prep                             20:32.9  6:51/M    SO
  248  (> 7)   3708  Aidan Killian         EPG                                     20:33.1  6:51/M    FR
  249    206   5253  Michael Dzierzynski   Putnam County HS                        20:33.3  6:51/M    SO
  250  (> 7)   2916  Kyle Sholtis          Athens HS                               20:33.6  6:51/M    FR
  251    207   4286  Elland Morris         Lebanon                                 20:35.2  6:52/M    SO
  252  (> 7)   3736  Kurt Hinrichsen       Eureka HS                               20:35.6  6:52/M    SO
  253    208   3269  Brett Foffel          Clinton HS                              20:35.6  6:52/M    FR
  254  (> 7)   3730  Kolton Baker          Eureka HS                               20:36.5  6:52/M    JR
  255    209   4078  Alexander Entwistle   Illini Central HS                       20:37.6  6:52/M    FR
  256  (> 7)   3746  Ryan Strawn           Eureka HS                               20:37.9  6:52/M    FR
  257    210   4073  Jacob Caggiano        Illini Central HS                       20:38.6  6:53/M    JR
  258  (< 5)   5672  Connor Hayes          Stockton                                20:38.6  6:53/M    SO
  259    211   5172  Joel Cook             Pittsfield HS                           20:39.8  6:53/M    JR
  260    212   4529  Brandon Kane          Maroa Forsyth HS                        20:41.9  6:54/M    SR
  261    213   5925  Brady Doyle           Winnebago HS                            20:43.1  6:54/M    FR
  262    214   3276  Max Stauffer          Clinton HS                              20:44.0  6:55/M    FR
  263  (> 7)   5927  Tyler Hendricks       Winnebago HS                            20:44.9  6:55/M    SO
  264    215   4066  Lucas Creek           Illini Bluffs                           20:44.9  6:55/M    FR
  265  (> 7)   3713  Zac Nelson            EPG                                     20:45.0  6:55/M    FR
  266    216   3333  Josh Lombardo         Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        20:45.9  6:55/M    FR
  267    217   4287  Austin Yates          Lebanon                                 20:45.9  6:55/M    SR
  268    218   5324  Kameron Gray          Ridgewood Coop                          20:46.2  6:55/M    JR
  269    219   3962  Ethan Lacey           Henry Midland                           20:46.6  6:55/M    SR
  270    220   3023  Shawn Giggey          Beecher HS                              20:47.7  6:56/M    FR
  271    221   5533  Devin Thomeczek       Roxana                                  20:48.0  6:56/M    SO
  272  (< 5)   5053  Christian Huet        O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          20:48.3  6:56/M    JR
  273    222   5625  Jack Dunscomb         St. Teresa HS                           20:48.6  6:56/M    JR
  274    223   4761  Carlos Serratos       Monmouth-Roseville                      20:49.9  6:56/M    FR
  275  (< 5)   5242  Nicholas Miller       Princeville HS                          20:49.9  6:56/M    FR
  276    224   5623  Adrian Caceres        St. Teresa HS                           20:50.8  6:57/M    FR
  277    225   4195  Jack Smith            Joliet Catholic Academy                 20:52.1  6:57/M    SO
  278  (> 7)   5411  Chris Leal            Rock Falls HS                           20:52.3  6:57/M    FR
  279  (> 7)   5460  Tobias McIntosh       Rockford Christian                      20:52.5  6:57/M    JR
  280    226   4494  Amarri Gibson         Manual                                  20:52.6  6:57/M    SR
  281  (> 7)   5410  Andrew Leal           Rock Falls HS                           20:53.7  6:58/M    FR
  282    227   5328  John Poppy            Ridgewood Coop                          20:55.7  6:58/M    SR
  283  (> 7)   5413  Colton Peterson       Rock Falls HS                           20:56.0  6:59/M    JR
  284    228   4070  Blake Vest            Illini Bluffs                           20:58.2  6:59/M    JR
  285    229   5331  Evan Sullivan         Ridgewood Coop                          20:59.6  7:00/M    JR
  286  (> 7)   3716  Jeb Uphoff            EPG                                     20:59.9  7:00/M    JR
  287    230   4527  Blaize Hulva          Maroa Forsyth HS                        21:00.3  7:00/M    FR
  288    231   5626  Jason Ohl             St. Teresa HS                           21:00.4  7:00/M    JR
  289  (< 5)   5735  Randall Ifft          Tri-Point HS                            21:00.5  7:00/M    JR
  290  (> 7)   3689  Thomas Adkins         Elmwood/Brimfield                       21:01.0  7:00/M    FR
  291    232   3771  Alex Clark            Farmington Central HS                   21:01.7  7:00/M    SO
  292    233   4536  Angelo Bayno          Marquette Academy                       21:02.0  7:01/M    FR
  293    234   5369  Sean Yamco            Riverton HS                             21:02.6  7:01/M    SR
  294  (> 7)   5415  Noah Schueler         Rock Falls HS                           21:03.5  7:01/M    FR
  295    235   3768  Isaac Asplund         Farmington Central HS                   21:07.8  7:02/M    SO
  296    236   3184  Ethan Arndt           Central Catholic                        21:08.5  7:03/M    JR
  297    237   4419  Kerem Tasdan          Macomb                                  21:08.7  7:03/M    FR
  298    238   4514  Erik Stinekraus       Marissa-Coulterville                    21:10.0  7:03/M    SR
  299    239   3191  Connor Lucey          Central Catholic                        21:10.6  7:03/M    SR
  300    240   5600  Trevor Till           Seneca HS                               21:10.7  7:03/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  301    241   4653  Joshua Jacobsen       Metro-East Lutheran HS                  21:11.3  7:04/M    SO
  302    242   4198  Anthony Zelehovitis   Joliet Catholic Academy                 21:12.8  7:04/M    FR
  303  (< 5)   3279  Kriegh Novy           Cornerstone Christian Academy           21:12.9  7:04/M    SR
  304    243   4513  Conner Stewart        Marissa-Coulterville                    21:14.1  7:05/M    JR
  305  (< 5)   5241  Briar Hilsabeck       Princeville HS                          21:14.5  7:05/M    SO
  306    244   2905  James Trostle         Argenta-Oreana                          21:15.2  7:05/M    SR
  307  (> 7)   5523  Will Cotter           Roxana                                  21:15.9  7:05/M    SR
  308    245   2907  Jacob Woodruff        Argenta-Oreana                          21:16.5  7:05/M    SO
  309  (< 5)   5154  Micah Baum            Peoria Christian                        21:16.9  7:05/M    SO
  310    246   4081  Max May               Illini Central HS                       21:17.6  7:06/M    SO
  311    247   5864  Connor Alessi         Westmont                                21:18.1  7:06/M    SO
  312  (< 5)   3225  Janse Sooley          Champaign Judah Christian School        21:21.1  7:07/M    SO
  313  (> 7)   5526  Douglas Johnson       Roxana                                  21:22.1  7:07/M    FR
  314  (> 7)   5405  Lonnie Gribbons       Rock Falls HS                           21:22.2  7:07/M    FR
  315  (> 7)   5462  Sal Mendez            Rockford Christian                      21:22.2  7:07/M    JR
  316  (< 5)   3481  John Alongi           Du Quoin HS                             21:24.5  7:08/M    FR
  317    248   5230  Leighton Gerdes       Pontiac Township HS                     21:25.1  7:08/M    FR
  318    249   2865  Jacob Wolf            Annawan Wethersfield                    21:25.4  7:08/M    JR
  319  (> 7)   5529  Jazz Richardson       Roxana                                  21:25.6  7:08/M    SR
  320    250   5320  Carrson Anderson      Ridgewood Coop                          21:26.2  7:09/M    SO
  321    251   4531  Beau Marquis          Maroa Forsyth HS                        21:26.3  7:09/M    FR
  322    252   4759  Andrea Gonelli        Monmouth-Roseville                      21:28.0  7:09/M    SR
  323  (> 7)   2912  Nick King             Athens HS                               21:28.9  7:09/M    FR
  324    253   5599  Joey Thomas           Seneca HS                               21:29.7  7:10/M    SO
  325    254   5057  Rick Bower            Oregon                                  21:29.8  7:10/M    SO
  326  (> 7)   3278  Skyler Williamson     Clinton HS                              21:31.9  7:10/M    FR
  327  (< 5)   5215  Jovany Burciaga       Plano                                   21:32.1  7:11/M    SR
  328    255   5513  Trenton Niemeyer      ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                21:33.0  7:11/M    SR
  329    256   3326  Nathan Brooks         Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        21:34.4  7:11/M    FR
  330    257   5226  Ryan Cupples          Pontiac Township HS                     21:34.7  7:11/M    SR
  331    258   5245  Owen Abell            Prophetstown/Erie                       21:34.9  7:11/M    JR
  332    259   4938  Max Fowler            New Athens                              21:37.1  7:12/M    JR
  333    260   3775  Jacob McGee           Farmington Central HS                   21:38.5  7:13/M    JR
  334    261   4652  Eli Harding           Metro-East Lutheran HS                  21:39.1  7:13/M    JR
  335  (< 5)   5733  David Amador          Tri-Point HS                            21:40.1  7:13/M    JR
  336  (> 7)   5741  Dylan Bowman          Urbana University                       21:40.6  7:13/M    FR
  337    262   3967  Gage Schoepke         Henry Midland                           21:41.0  7:14/M    JR
  338    263   4411  Jonathon Meyer        Macomb                                  21:41.1  7:14/M    JR
  339    264   4408  Zac Keithley          Macomb                                  21:41.4  7:14/M    SR
  340    265   5251  Cameron Colby         Putnam County HS                        21:41.6  7:14/M    JR
  341  (> 7)   5752  Joshua Mok-Chi        Urbana University                       21:42.3  7:14/M    FR
  342    266   5507  Brett Goss            ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                21:43.6  7:14/M    SR
  343  (> 7)   3750  Ben Yost              Eureka HS                               21:43.9  7:14/M    SO
  344  (> 7)   5535  Joel Woodruff         Roxana                                  21:44.4  7:15/M    SO
  345  (> 7)   5515  Ryan Russell          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                21:45.3  7:15/M    SR
  346    267   5268  Josh Birke            Red Bud HS                              21:45.6  7:15/M    FR
  347    268   4655  Nathaniel Perry       Metro-East Lutheran HS                  21:45.9  7:15/M    SO
  348  (> 7)   5458  Jacob Kennay          Rockford Christian                      21:46.9  7:15/M    JR
  349  (> 7)   5235  Kevin Sennott         Pontiac Township HS                     21:47.2  7:16/M    FR
  350    269   3969  Noah Vosteen          Henry Midland                           21:47.7  7:16/M    SO
  351  (> 7)   5748  Mariano Herrera       Urbana University                       21:48.3  7:16/M    FR
  352  (> 7)   3701  Logan Wallace         Elmwood/Brimfield                       21:49.6  7:16/M    FR
  353  (> 7)   3186  Alex Bingham          Central Catholic                        21:50.4  7:17/M    FR
  354    270   4074  Logan Damm            Illini Central HS                       21:51.1  7:17/M    SO
  355    271   2860  Jonathon Johnson      Annawan Wethersfield                    21:51.7  7:17/M    SO
  356    272   5286  Parker Sondag         Red Bud HS                              21:53.2  7:18/M    JR
  357  (> 7)   3129  Nolan Baker           Byron                                   21:53.4  7:18/M    JR
  358  (> 7)   3187  Jacob Bingham         Central Catholic                        21:54.2  7:18/M    FR
  359  (> 7)   5713  Dakota Wilson         Tremont HS                              21:54.3  7:18/M    FR
  360    273   3778  Chase Whisenand       Farmington Central HS                   21:55.5  7:18/M    FR
  361  (> 7)   3732  Lakin Dietrich        Eureka HS                               21:58.5  7:19/M    FR
  362    274   3325  Brock Bell            Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        21:59.1  7:20/M    SO
  363  (< 5)   5240  Austin Herrmann       Princeville HS                          21:59.6  7:20/M    SO
  364  (> 7)   5279  Adam Nicholson        Red Bud HS                              22:00.8  7:20/M    JR
  365  (> 7)   5271  Nate Gonzalez         Red Bud HS                              22:03.0  7:21/M    SO
  366    275   3337  Austin Sundell        Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        22:04.1  7:21/M    JR
  367  (> 7)   5285  Jack Simpson          Red Bud HS                              22:05.1  7:22/M    SO
  368  (> 7)   4405  Jalen Carter          Macomb                                  22:07.0  7:22/M    FR
  369    276   3022  Anthony Gayton        Beecher HS                              22:07.1  7:22/M    JR
  370  (> 7)   5510  Colton Lagrow         ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                22:11.9  7:24/M    JR
  371  (> 7)   5511  Cal Larson            ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                22:12.1  7:24/M    FR
  372  (> 7)   5530  Gage Robinette        Roxana                                  22:12.9  7:24/M    FR
  373    277   5244  Alex Abell            Prophetstown/Erie                       22:14.6  7:25/M    JR
  374  (< 5)   5862  Hunter Marlow         Webber Township HS                      22:17.0  7:26/M    FR
  375  (> 7)   4407  Will Hall             Macomb                                  22:19.0  7:26/M    JR
  376  (< 5)   3223  Sam Conway            Champaign Judah Christian School        22:19.5  7:26/M    SR
  377    278   4067  Michael Hill          Illini Bluffs                           22:19.5  7:26/M    SO
  378  (> 7)   3774  Collin Krakowiecki    Farmington Central HS                   22:21.0  7:27/M    SR
  379    279   2901  Aaron Dahl            Argenta-Oreana                          22:22.3  7:27/M    SO
  380    280   2903  Brandon Isaacson      Argenta-Oreana                          22:22.6  7:27/M    SO
  381  (> 7)   5746  Jack Easley           Urbana University                       22:23.3  7:28/M    SO
  382  (< 5)   5158  Ryan Schulze          Peoria Christian                        22:23.8  7:28/M    SO
  383  (> 7)   3712  Aidan Mann            EPG                                     22:24.4  7:28/M    FR
  384    281   3028  Bryan Wang            Beecher HS                              22:25.3  7:28/M    JR
  385  (< 5)   2938  Logan Hawkins         Aurora Christian School                 22:27.0  7:29/M    SR
  386  (> 7)   3734  Gage Emlen            Eureka HS                               22:28.4  7:29/M    FR
  387  (> 7)   4096  Patrick Staley        IVC                                     22:28.6  7:29/M    SO
  388  (< 5)   5673  Keagan Phillips       Stockton                                22:29.7  7:30/M    FR
  389  (> 7)   4187  Ryan Drysch           Joliet Catholic Academy                 22:32.9  7:31/M    FR
  390  (> 7)   4196  Juiian Smith          Joliet Catholic Academy                 22:34.2  7:31/M    JR
  391    282   5622  Brycen Bridges        St. Teresa HS                           22:34.9  7:31/M    FR
  392  (> 7)   5522  David Akeman          Roxana                                  22:38.1  7:33/M    SO
  393    283   5470  Jarrett Johnson       Rockford Lutheran HS                    22:39.9  7:33/M    FR
  394    284   4757  Stephen Buban         Monmouth-Roseville                      22:43.5  7:34/M    SR
  395  (< 5)   4181  Matt Tobin            Johnsburg HS                            22:44.0  7:35/M    JR
  396    285   4937  Devin Caswell         New Athens                              22:45.1  7:35/M    JR
  397  (> 7)   3729  Luke Albertson        Eureka HS                               22:46.3  7:35/M    FR
  398    286   2857  Brandon Golden        Annawan Wethersfield                    22:47.0  7:36/M    SO
  399    287   4532  Josh Nichol           Maroa Forsyth HS                        22:48.4  7:36/M    SR
  400    288   2858  Ryan Goodman          Annawan Wethersfield                    22:48.9  7:36/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  401    289   5474  Kyle Schiller         Rockford Lutheran HS                    22:49.3  7:36/M    JR
  402  (< 5)   5049  Destin Teamer         North Shore Country Day School          22:51.6  7:37/M    SR
  403    290   5634  Aj Reeser             Stanford Olympia                        22:53.7  7:38/M    FR
  404    291   5601  Jon Ugolini           Seneca HS                               22:57.9  7:39/M    SO
  405  (> 7)   3707  Randy Kent            EPG                                     22:58.0  7:39/M    FR
  406    292   3336  Zach Stufflebean      Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        22:58.4  7:39/M    JR
  407    293   4512  Blake Steinwagner     Marissa-Coulterville                    22:58.6  7:39/M    FR
  408  (> 7)   3274  Jacob Phillips        Clinton HS                              22:59.8  7:40/M    FR
  409  (> 7)   5225  Billy Burns           Pontiac Township HS                     23:00.1  7:40/M    SR
  410  (< 5)   5052  Seth Hodges           O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          23:00.6  7:40/M    JR
  411    294   2904  Derek Jones           Argenta-Oreana                          23:01.4  7:40/M    SR
  412  (> 7)   3777  Chance Whisenand      Farmington Central HS                   23:01.9  7:40/M    SO
  413  (> 7)   3738  Galen Knepp           Eureka HS                               23:02.1  7:41/M    FR
  414    295   5062  Brandon Hyde-Jones    Oregon                                  23:08.9  7:43/M    FR
  415  (> 7)   5745  Tue Do                Urbana University                       23:12.9  7:44/M    FR
  416    296   4077  Issac Doyle           Illini Central HS                       23:13.6  7:44/M    SO
  417  (> 7)   5403  Lennon Allison        Rock Falls HS                           23:14.7  7:45/M    FR
  418  (> 7)   5595  Jace Casey            Seneca HS                               23:16.1  7:45/M    SO
  419  (< 5)   3280  Austin Sorensen       Cornerstone Christian Academy           23:19.4  7:46/M    FR
  420  (> 7)   5281  Matthew Nunn          Red Bud HS                              23:27.3  7:49/M    FR
  421  (> 7)   5930  Shane Logan           Winnebago HS                            23:29.0  7:50/M    SR
  422  (> 7)   4414  Alex Morrow           Macomb                                  23:29.3  7:50/M    FR
  423  (> 7)   2862  Cody Mosely           Annawan Wethersfield                    23:29.4  7:50/M    FR
  424  (> 7)   4188  Matt Gochee           Joliet Catholic Academy                 23:31.0  7:50/M    JR
  425  (> 7)   5236  Darian Smith          Pontiac Township HS                     23:32.1  7:51/M    FR
  426    297   5256  Sami Khouaja          Putnam County HS                        23:32.8  7:51/M    FR
  427    298   4511  Kyle Rahlfs           Marissa-Coulterville                    23:33.6  7:51/M    FR
  428  (< 5)   2940  Luke Richardson       Aurora Christian School                 23:34.9  7:51/M    FR
  429  (< 5)   5239  Alex Cramer           Princeville HS                          23:36.4  7:52/M    SO
  430    299   2902  Ethan Edwards         Argenta-Oreana                          23:39.8  7:53/M    SR
  431    300   5174  Colin James           Pittsfield HS                           23:40.1  7:53/M    SO
  432    301   5631  Zach Kingston         Stanford Olympia                        23:40.3  7:53/M    SR
  433  (> 7)   3267  Evan Deavers          Clinton HS                              23:42.2  7:54/M    FR
  434  (> 7)   5269  Nolan Brookman        Red Bud HS                              23:42.7  7:54/M    JR
  435  (> 7)   5327  Alex Owens            Ridgewood Coop                          23:44.1  7:55/M    SR
  436  (> 7)   5232  Tucker Riordan        Pontiac Township HS                     23:51.9  7:57/M    FR
  437  (> 7)   3772  Andrew Ferrell        Farmington Central HS                   23:52.2  7:57/M    SR
  438    302   5055  Kenny Bower           Oregon                                  23:57.3  7:59/M    FR
  439  (< 5)   5156  Ethan Huddleson       Peoria Christian                        24:00.0  8:00/M    FR
  440  (> 7)   3332  Prescott Jeckel       Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        24:01.2  8:00/M    FR
  441    303   5468  Andrew Garab          Rockford Lutheran HS                    24:03.3  8:01/M    SO
  442  (> 7)   4413  Leif Miller           Macomb                                  24:03.8  8:01/M    SO
  443  (< 5)   5214  Juan Auguilar         Plano                                   24:08.5  8:03/M    FR
  444  (> 7)   5237  Kevin Turner          Pontiac Township HS                     24:13.3  8:04/M    SR
  445  (> 7)   3272  Austin Johnson        Clinton HS                              24:17.2  8:06/M    SR
  446  (> 7)   4507  Alexei Cogdill        Marissa-Coulterville                    24:18.1  8:06/M    SR
  447    304   5252  Cristian Correa       Putnam County HS                        24:18.8  8:06/M    SO
  448  (> 7)   4945  Sean Osborn           New Athens                              24:19.2  8:06/M    FR
  449    305   5063  Austin Schroder       Oregon                                  24:20.0  8:07/M    JR
  450  (> 7)   5467  Jaecik Ballinger      Rockford Lutheran HS                    24:25.2  8:08/M    SR
  451  (< 5)   5224  Riccardo Vecchiarelli Pleasant Plains                         24:25.7  8:08/M    SR
  452    306   4283  Dylan Hatten          Lebanon                                 24:28.6  8:09/M    SO
  453  (> 7)   3335  Justin Squires        Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        24:28.9  8:09/M    SO
  454  (> 7)   5516  Bryce Selman          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                24:30.5  8:10/M    SO
  455    307   4497  Abdullah Muhammad     Manual                                  24:32.6  8:11/M    SR
  456  (> 7)   5758  Phong Tran            Urbana University                       24:34.5  8:11/M    FR
  457  (> 7)   5332  Mitchell Todd         Ridgewood Coop                          24:34.6  8:11/M    SR
  458  (> 7)   4412  Lane Miller           Macomb                                  24:36.1  8:12/M    FR
  459  (> 7)   4403  Gibby Blankenship     Macomb                                  24:37.9  8:12/M    SO
  460    308   4499  Louis Romero          Manual                                  24:38.8  8:13/M    SR
  461  (> 7)   4189  Jason Kapushman       Joliet Catholic Academy                 24:43.9  8:14/M    JR
  462  (> 7)   4086  Caleb Adcock          IVC                                     24:44.1  8:15/M    SR
  463  (< 5)   4180  Chris Tobin           Johnsburg HS                            24:47.0  8:16/M    SO
  464  (> 7)   5326  Benny Melow           Ridgewood Coop                          24:50.4  8:17/M    FR
  465  (> 7)   5451  Skyler Blanton        Rockford Christian                      24:52.5  8:17/M    SO
  466  (> 7)   4946  Joe Range             New Athens                              24:52.7  8:17/M    FR
  467  (> 7)   3328  Geoffrey Diver        Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        24:53.2  8:18/M    SR
  468  (> 7)   5512  Knute Larson          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                24:57.2  8:19/M    JR
  469  (> 7)   5598  Austin Schaibley      Seneca HS                               24:58.5  8:19/M    FR
  470  (> 7)   3717  Mitchell Uphoff       EPG                                     25:01.6  8:20/M    FR
  471  (> 7)   4072  Nathan Bunn           Illini Central HS                       25:02.6  8:21/M    FR
  472  (> 7)   4197  Luke Spotafora        Joliet Catholic Academy                 25:05.2  8:22/M    FR
  473  (> 7)   5473  Eric Pohlman          Rockford Lutheran HS                    25:12.8  8:24/M    FR
  474  (> 7)   2852  Dakota Carpenter      Annawan Wethersfield                    25:17.7  8:26/M    SR
  475  (> 7)   3751  Matt Zehr             Eureka HS                               25:30.0  8:30/M    JR
  476  (> 7)   5329  Kollin Poppy          Ridgewood Coop                          25:34.5  8:31/M    SO
  477  (> 7)   5743  Geoffrey Ding         Urbana University                       25:40.5  8:33/M    FR
  478  (> 7)   4420  Tim Vigezzi           Macomb                                  26:06.2  8:42/M    SR
  479    309   4533  Mason Ricketts        Maroa Forsyth HS                        26:09.2  8:43/M    SR
  480  (> 7)   3133  Wyatt Galster         Byron                                   26:19.9  8:46/M    SR
  481  (> 7)   5739  Harmen Alleyne        Urbana University                       26:19.9  8:46/M    SO
  482    310   4285  Nathan Midgley        Lebanon                                 26:32.4  8:51/M    SO
  483  (> 7)   4194  Jon Sicinski          Joliet Catholic Academy                 26:35.9  8:52/M    SR
  484    311   3964  Trenten Nevitt        Henry Midland                           26:40.4  8:53/M    FR
  485  (> 7)   5742  Othniel Carr          Urbana University                       26:41.2  8:54/M    FR
  486  (> 7)   4409  Colton Markey         Macomb                                  26:45.7  8:55/M    SR
  487  (> 7)   5929  Logan Kast            Winnebago HS                            26:49.2  8:56/M    FR
  488  (< 5)   5051  Wyatt Broyles         O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          26:50.0  8:57/M    FR
  489  (> 7)   4947  William Ridlen        New Athens                              26:58.3  8:59/M    SO
  490  (> 7)   4942  Trent Marhanka        New Athens                              27:02.1  9:01/M    SR
  491  (> 7)   2859  Damon Hulick          Annawan Wethersfield                    27:05.8  9:02/M    JR
  492  (> 7)   4079  Joe David Jenkins     Illini Central HS                       27:06.0  9:02/M    SR
  493    312   4068  Connor Kaczmarek      Illini Bluffs                           27:17.8  9:06/M    FR
  494  (> 7)   4402  Logan Bednarz         Macomb                                  27:26.0  9:09/M    SR
  495  (> 7)   5283  Logan Schoenbeck      Red Bud HS                              27:27.2  9:09/M    FR
  496  (> 7)   4404  Jaren Burns           Macomb                                  27:30.5  9:10/M    SR
  497  (> 7)   5274  Andrew Kliethermes    Red Bud HS                              27:37.6  9:12/M    FR
  498  (> 7)   4421  Gabe Zahnle           Macomb                                  27:49.0  9:16/M    FR
  499  (> 7)   5321  Keegan Brown          Ridgewood Coop                          27:49.8  9:16/M    JR
  500  (> 7)   4941  Cameron Juenger       New Athens                              28:18.4  9:26/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  501  (> 7)   5463  Grant Singer          Rockford Christian                      28:19.7  9:26/M    SR
  502    313   5637  Sam Webb              Stanford Olympia                        28:25.5  9:28/M    SO
  503  (> 7)   5924  David Conley          Winnebago HS                            29:07.6  9:42/M    SO
  504    314   2900  Brendan Corrington    Argenta-Oreana                          29:07.7  9:42/M    SR
  505    315   4495  Raymond Mables        Manual                                  29:08.4  9:43/M    SR
  506  (> 7)   5527  Ethan Lenhardt        Roxana                                  29:30.4  9:50/M    FR
  507    316   5364  Seth Clyne            Riverton HS                             29:56.7  9:59/M    JR
  508  (> 7)   5278  Nolan Neumeyer        Red Bud HS                              30:00.3 10:00/M    FR
  509    317   4493  Armand Erving         Manual                                  30:12.1 10:04/M    SO
  510    318   3960  Ethan Elliot          Henry Midland                           31:45.1 10:35/M    FR
  511    319   5249  Zakk Pritchard        Prophetstown/Erie                       32:41.3 10:54/M    FR
  512  (< 5)   5048  Carlo Castellanos     North Shore Country Day School          34:32.6 11:31/M    JR
   DQ     DQ   2863  Kevin Sanchez         Annawan Wethersfield                                       FR
   DQ     DQ   3776  Austin Sathoff        Farmington Central HS                   17:03.1  5:41/M    FR
   DQ     DQ   3972  Ryan Wasson           Henry Midland                           17:17.5  5:46/M    FR
   DQ     DQ   4492  Dillon Boyer          Manual                                  17:12.7  5:44/M    FR

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys - 1A

All Runners


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford Christian                    120               3  15  29  33  40  42  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:32.6

    2 Tremont HS                            160              13  14  30  38  65  77  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:52.7

    3 Carlinville                           167              18  31  32  39  47  82 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:02.1

    4 Elmwood/Brimfield                     214              17  36  37  55  69 106 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:04.2

    5 Athens HS                             246               2  25  46  86  87 130 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:36.7

    6 Eureka HS                             266              26  48  54  60  78  83  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:12.9

    7 IVC                                   317               5  23  68  71 150 172 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:44.0

    8 Rock Falls HS                         330               1   4  81 109 135 138 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:41.7

    9 Winnebago HS                          398              52  63  67  89 127 194 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:59.5

   10 EPG                                   428              28  64  84 118 134 204 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:21.5

   11 Marquette Academy                     428               7  12  51 177 181 233             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:16.4

   12 Westmont                              433              21  62  73 113 164 171 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:20.6

   13 Williamsville                         447              57  61  92 116 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:52.9

   14 Urbana University                     458              20  80  90 131 137 191 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.5

   15 Riverton HS                           507              19  45 112 162 169 234 316         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:23.6

   16 Byron                                 508              10 104 117 129 148 166 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:38.9

   17 Central Catholic                      517              24  34  85 186 188 236 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:37.4

   18 Roxana                                526              59  97 100 124 146 201 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:15.2

   19 ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)              538              11  94 136 145 152 255 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:01.1

   20 Pontiac Township HS                   580              27 128 133 139 153 248 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:56.0

   21 Seneca HS                             582               9  74  76 183 240 253 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:45.0

   22 Macomb                                586              56  75  95 123 237 263 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:16.8

   23 Clinton HS                            597              72  96 111 142 176 208 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:26.6

   24 Red Bud HS                            598              66 105 107 122 198 267 272         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:33.2

   25 Stanford Olympia                      703              16 103 119 175 290 301 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:44.8

   26 St. Teresa HS                         711               6 108 151 222 224 231 282         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:41.1

   27 Prophetstown/Erie                     727              70  98 140 161 258 277 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:47.7

   28 Beecher HS                            763              35  58 174 220 276 281             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18.1

   29 Joliet Catholic Academy               792             126 157 160 167 182 225 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:46.7

   30 Pittsfield HS                         804               8 101 184 211 300                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:01.7

   31 Farmington Central HS                 847              93 143 144 232 235 260 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:47.1

   32 Ridgewood Coop                        894             125 154 170 218 227 229 250         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:26.9

   33 Oregon                                898              50 114 185 254 295 302 305         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:38.4

   34 Monmouth-Roseville                    901              22 120 223 252 284                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:17.7

   35 Putnam County HS                      912              53  91 206 265 297 304             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.2

   36 Annawan Wethersfield                  921              49 159 193 249 271 286 288         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:04.7

   37 New Athens                            924             147 179 196 200 202 259 285         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:53.9

   38 Marissa-Coulterville                  931             115 155 180 238 243 293 298         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:13.9

   39 Rockford Lutheran HS                  967             110 189 190 195 283 289 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:29.3

   40 Illini Central HS                     970             149 156 209 210 246 270 296         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:51.2

   41 Metro-East Lutheran HS                981              43 168 241 261 268                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:04.3

   42 Henry Midland                         992              79 163 219 262 269 311 318         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:25.6

   43 Maroa Forsyth HS                     1037             141 203 212 230 251 287 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:05.7

   44 Lebanon                              1081              41 207 217 306 310                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:58.9

   45 Delavan Jr/Sr HS                     1121             178 197 216 256 274 275 292         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:43.2

   46 Illini Bluffs                        1135             102 215 228 278 312                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:09.6

   47 Argenta-Oreana                       1342             244 245 279 280 294 299 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:18.3

   48 Manual                               1473             226 307 308 315 317                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:24.7

 Inc. Aurora Christian School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Champaign Judah Christian School     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cornerstone Christian Academy        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Guerin Prep                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Johnsburg HS                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marian Central Catholic              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Shore Country Day School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria Christian                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Plano                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasant Plains                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Princeville HS                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stockton                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tri-Point HS                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Webber Township HS                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Abingdon-Avon HS                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Du Quoin HS                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morrison HS                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wayne City                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Central HS                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: