First to the Finish

September 10, 2016


Results @ raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - Open

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 3410 Jack Roberts Downers Grove North 16:23.1 5:28/M SO  
2 2 4393 Tyler Morales Lyons Township 16:30.4 5:30/M SR  
3 3 5089 Chris Luz Oswego East HS 16:31.7 5:30/M JR  
4 4 4389 Patrick Kane Lyons Township 16:35.6 5:32/M JR  
5 5 3384 Donny Knapp Downers Grove North 16:36.7 5:32/M SR  
6 6 3781 Matt Brown Fishers HS 16:36.9 5:32/M JR  
7 7 4955 Alex Kogen New Trier HS 16:37.3 5:32/M JR  
8 8 3783 Quintin Goldman Fishers HS 16:39.0 5:33/M SO  
9 9 4387 John Hagan Lyons Township 16:41.3 5:34/M SR  
10 10 3787 Chris Laplante Fishers HS 16:43.9 5:34/M JR  
11 11 3780 Thomas Brelage Fishers HS 16:46.6 5:35/M SO  
12 12 4953 Charlie Forbes New Trier HS 16:46.8 5:35/M SO  
13 13 3399 Tyler Mertes Downers Grove North 16:47.7 5:36/M JR  
14 14 3784 Eli Hagedorn Fishers HS 16:49.8 5:36/M SR  
15 15 4961 Luke Wisner New Trier HS 16:50.1 5:37/M SO  
16 16 5067 Brandon Bigus Oswego East HS 16:50.9 5:37/M JR  
17 17 3412 Bradley Rosen Downers Grove North 16:52.9 5:37/M FR  
18 18 5178 Jack Anderson Plainfield North 16:54.0 5:38/M SO  
19 19 4385 Colin Costello Lyons Township 16:54.5 5:38/M SO  
20 20 5106 Thomas White Oswego East HS 16:59.4 5:40/M JR  
21 21 4869 Trever Moore Naperville Central 17:00.4 5:40/M SR  
22 22 4397 Michael Smith Lyons Township 17:00.5 5:40/M JR  
23 23 4952 Owen Eskandari New Trier HS 17:00.5 5:40/M JR  
24 24 3387 John Langan Downers Grove North 17:01.2 5:40/M JR  
25 25 3908 Nicholas Hatfield Glenbard West HS 17:01.8 5:40/M SO  
26 26 4871 Neil Mueller Naperville Central 17:03.0 5:41/M SR  
27 27 3369 Robert Falconer Downers Grove North 17:03.3 5:41/M SR  
28 28 4908 John Williamson Naperville Central 17:03.9 5:41/M SR  
29 29 4959 Miles Purcell New Trier HS 17:05.4 5:42/M JR  
30 30 4880 Mason Redpath Naperville Central 17:06.6 5:42/M SR  
31 31 5078 Gavin Frias Oswego East HS 17:06.9 5:42/M SR  
32 32 4956 Jordan Meyer New Trier HS 17:08.4 5:43/M JR  
33 33 5076 Sean Fitzpatrick Oswego East HS 17:08.5 5:43/M SR  
34 34 5109 Malcolm Wolfe Oswego East HS 17:11.6 5:44/M JR  
35 35 5077 Liam Fonseca Oswego East HS 17:13.9 5:44/M JR  
36 36 4442 Glen Garino Maine South 17:15.5 5:45/M SR  
37 37 3416 Matt Shimenetto Downers Grove North 17:16.0 5:45/M FR  
38 38 5855 Eryk Stewart Waubonsie Valley HS 17:17.4 5:46/M SO  
39 39 5983 Ben Tholen YHS 17:18.2 5:46/M SO  
40 (< 5) 4517 Jacob Coffman Marmion Academy 17:18.8 5:46/M SO  
41 (> 7) 5094 Marcus Ochoa Oswego East HS 17:19.1 5:46/M JR  
42 40 3929 Kyle Rogus Glenbard West HS 17:23.1 5:48/M JR  
43 41 5884 Lucas Nelson Whitney Young H.S 17:24.1 5:48/M JR  
44 (> 7) 3362 Miles Christensen Downers Grove North 17:24.3 5:48/M JR  
45 42 4607 Ben Hus Metea Valley HS 17:24.7 5:48/M JR  
46 43 5190 Hunter May Plainfield North 17:24.8 5:48/M SR  
47 (> 7) 3364 Michael Conkright Downers Grove North 17:26.9 5:49/M SO  
48 (< 5) 4518 Keoni English Marmion Academy 17:26.9 5:49/M SO  
49 44 4893 Patrick Spisak Naperville Central 17:28.0 5:49/M FR  
50 (> 7) 5088 Maverick Lange Oswego East HS 17:28.6 5:49/M FR  
51 45 5974 Rio Lara YHS 17:28.7 5:49/M JR  
52 46 4878 Nethan Ramachandran Naperville Central 17:29.5 5:50/M FR  
53 47 3906 Bennett Fate Glenbard West HS 17:29.8 5:50/M SO  
54 48 3926 Ian Repking Glenbard West HS 17:30.2 5:50/M SO  
55 49 4867 Jack Moccio Naperville Central 17:30.7 5:50/M FR  
56 50 2991 Ben Vacek Batavia HS 17:31.0 5:50/M SR  
57 51 4394 Jonah Ozer Lyons Township 17:32.0 5:51/M JR  
58 52 3460 Brock Royle Downers Grove South 17:33.1 5:51/M SO  
59 (> 7) 4861 John (jack) McCowin Naperville Central 17:34.0 5:51/M SO  
60 (> 7) 5082 Wes Hankins Oswego East HS 17:35.5 5:52/M JR  
61 53 4665 Vince Bazzarone Minooka 17:36.1 5:52/M SR  
62 54 5188 Nick Lowe Plainfield North 17:36.4 5:52/M SO  
63 (> 7) 3402 Trevor Murphy Downers Grove North 17:36.9 5:52/M SO  
64 (> 7) 3358 Reilly Britt Downers Grove North 17:37.2 5:52/M JR  
65 55 4696 Parker Laney Minooka 17:37.5 5:52/M JR  
66 56 3892 Peter Blatchford Glenbard West HS 17:37.8 5:52/M SO  
67 (> 7) 5083 Alex Hart Oswego East HS 17:38.6 5:53/M SR  
68 57 2955 Billy Dremel Batavia HS 17:38.7 5:53/M JR  
69 58 5479 Brad Fugiel Rolling Meadows HS 17:40.8 5:53/M JR  
70 (> 7) 5108 Lukas Wolf Oswego East HS 17:41.2 5:54/M SO  
71 59 5973 Corey Kramer YHS 17:42.2 5:54/M FR  
72 60 5493 Patrick Shalton Rolling Meadows HS 17:42.6 5:54/M JR  
73 61 2973 Christopher Levario Batavia HS 17:42.7 5:54/M SO  
74 (> 7) 4879 Parker Rankin Naperville Central 17:42.9 5:54/M JR  
75 62 4666 Nic Beck Minooka 17:43.0 5:54/M SO  
76 63 4727 Rick Undesser Minooka 17:43.1 5:54/M FR  
77 64 5211 Patrick Willhalm Plainfield North 17:43.6 5:54/M SR  
78 65 5881 Luke Lasley Whitney Young H.S 17:44.7 5:55/M SO  
79 66 3473 Zack Wascher Downers Grove South 17:44.8 5:55/M SR  
80 67 2975 Chris Lynch Batavia HS 17:46.0 5:55/M FR  
81 68 3598 Todd Baxter Edwardsville 17:46.8 5:55/M SO  
82 69 4592 Kenny Blazer Metea Valley HS 17:47.6 5:56/M SO  
83 (> 7) 4870 Scott Morgan Naperville Central 17:48.0 5:56/M JR  
84 (> 7) 4886 Wally Schmidt Naperville Central 17:48.0 5:56/M SO  
85 70 4384 Andrew Archundia Lyons Township 17:48.6 5:56/M SR  
86 (> 7) 4837 Jacob Frederick Naperville Central 17:48.9 5:56/M SO  
87 71 4684 Connor Gedwill Minooka 17:49.3 5:56/M JR  
88 72 3449 Luke McGrath Downers Grove South 17:49.4 5:56/M SR  
89 73 2966 Kyle Kehe Batavia HS 17:49.9 5:56/M JR  
90 74 5562 Mick Magee Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:50.9 5:57/M JR  
91 75 3995 Josh Drummond Highland Park 17:52.2 5:57/M SR  
92 76 2987 Eamon Samsami Batavia HS 17:53.2 5:58/M FR  
93 (> 7) 3408 Jack Ramsden Downers Grove North 17:53.8 5:58/M JR  
94 (> 7) 3385 Max Krause Downers Grove North 17:54.0 5:58/M JR  
95 77 4012 Jordy Mazza Highland Park 17:54.8 5:58/M SO  
96 (> 7) 4907 Andrew Williams Naperville Central 17:55.0 5:58/M SO  
97 78 3910 Jake Kaslewicz Glenbard West HS 17:55.6 5:58/M SO  
98 79 5486 Jack Martin Rolling Meadows HS 17:55.6 5:58/M FR  
99 80 4593 John Burns Metea Valley HS 17:57.5 5:59/M FR  
100 81 5825 John Caron Waubonsie Valley HS 17:58.6 5:59/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 4857 Charles Mallin Naperville Central 17:58.7 5:59/M JR  
102 82 5549 Xavier Gutierrez Saint Ignatius College Prep 17:59.2 6:00/M SO  
103 (> 7) 5066 Heriberto Alvarez Oswego East HS 17:59.6 6:00/M FR  
104 83 3996 Matthew Drummond Highland Park 18:00.8 6:00/M SR  
105 84 2954 Tom Dohr Batavia HS 18:00.9 6:00/M SR  
106 85 5969 Tyler Jensen YHS 18:02.2 6:01/M FR  
107 86 5849 Jake Saindon Waubonsie Valley HS 18:02.8 6:01/M SO  
108 87 5212 Ian Willoughby Plainfield North 18:04.2 6:01/M JR  
109 (> 7) 4904 Alan Wandke Naperville Central 18:05.0 6:02/M FR  
110 88 5888 Keelan Rodgers Whitney Young H.S 18:05.3 6:02/M JR  
111 89 3601 Raleigh Brazier Edwardsville 18:05.7 6:02/M JR  
112 (> 7) 4909 Christopher Wilson Naperville Central 18:07.2 6:02/M SO  
113 90 5181 Sam Barranco Plainfield North 18:07.3 6:02/M SR  
114 91 4668 Jared Bieker Minooka 18:08.6 6:03/M FR  
115 92 5489 Nate Orylk Rolling Meadows HS 18:08.9 6:03/M SO  
116 (> 7) 2958 Jake Fehrenbacher Batavia HS 18:10.9 6:03/M SR  
117 93 3987 Sebastian Arias Highland Park 18:11.6 6:04/M JR  
118 (> 7) 5104 Andy Van Gerpen Oswego East HS 18:13.0 6:04/M SR  
119 94 5850 Cameron Schiro Waubonsie Valley HS 18:13.1 6:04/M SO  
120 95 5847 Mihir Rao Waubonsie Valley HS 18:13.2 6:04/M SO  
121 96 4693 Peter Klepec Minooka 18:13.6 6:04/M SR  
122 97 5571 Will Payne Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:13.8 6:04/M JR  
123 (> 7) 4674 Juan Chavira Minooka 18:13.9 6:04/M SR  
124 98 4141 Matthew MacAtangay Jacobs HS 18:14.7 6:05/M JR  
125 99 3511 Nestor Ruiz Dundee-Crown HS 18:15.4 6:05/M SO  
126 (> 7) 5100 Kyle Small Oswego East HS 18:16.6 6:05/M FR  
127 (> 7) 4675 Antonio Cisneros Minooka 18:17.2 6:06/M JR  
128 100 3454 John Norris Downers Grove South 18:17.3 6:06/M FR  
129 101 3897 Shayne Burns Glenbard West HS 18:17.5 6:06/M SR  
130 102 5017 Nick Baumgardner Normal West 18:17.8 6:06/M JR  
131 (> 7) 4670 Christian Carbajal Minooka 18:18.2 6:06/M SO  
132 (> 7) 2956 Cameron Evans Batavia HS 18:18.9 6:06/M FR  
133 (> 7) 5099 Ryan Schiltz Oswego East HS 18:19.6 6:06/M FR  
134 (> 7) 5102 Nathaniel Taggart Oswego East HS 18:20.2 6:07/M JR  
135 (> 7) 5073 Tristan Danan Oswego East HS 18:21.4 6:07/M SO  
136 103 5858 Huzefa Tawawalla Waubonsie Valley HS 18:21.8 6:07/M SO  
137 (> 7) 5110 Isaac Zamora Oswego East HS 18:22.5 6:07/M SO  
138 104 4609 Anshul Kakanur Metea Valley HS 18:22.6 6:07/M SO  
139 105 5823 Jackson Bukala Waubonsie Valley HS 18:22.9 6:07/M FR  
140 106 4452 Joey Katsch Maine South 18:24.4 6:08/M FR  
141 (> 7) 2959 Zach Flitsch Batavia HS 18:25.0 6:08/M JR  
142 107 4348 Alex Kistinger Lockport Township HS 18:26.2 6:09/M SO  
143 108 4639 Michael Sakowicz Metea Valley HS 18:26.3 6:09/M FR  
144 109 5577 John Rittereiser Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:26.9 6:09/M SO  
145 110 3638 Dean Stuart Edwardsville 18:27.7 6:09/M JR  
146 (> 7) 5092 Chase Nimee Oswego East HS 18:27.7 6:09/M JR  
147 111 3468 Canyon Stage Downers Grove South 18:28.8 6:09/M FR  
148 112 5998 Avedis Sarkisian Zion-Benton Twp. HS 18:29.6 6:10/M SO  
149 113 3438 John Heneghan Downers Grove South 18:30.5 6:10/M FR  
150 114 4023 Jack Schulman Highland Park 18:30.5 6:10/M SO  
151 (> 7) 2965 Joe Jakubaitis Batavia HS 18:31.3 6:10/M JR  
152 115 3752 Dylan Anderson Evanston Township HS 18:31.5 6:10/M SO  
153 116 3431 Grant Connolly Downers Grove South 18:31.8 6:10/M JR  
154 (> 7) 2981 Anthony Molina Batavia HS 18:33.9 6:11/M SR  
155 117 5878 Augie Barry Whitney Young H.S 18:34.0 6:11/M SR  
156 118 5193 Matt Mosier Plainfield North 18:34.8 6:11/M SR  
157 119 3568 Jaime Mondragon East Moline United 18:35.2 6:12/M SR  
158 (> 7) 5080 Jacob Graham Oswego East HS 18:35.3 6:12/M JR  
159 120 4362 Marc Schelli Lockport Township HS 18:36.1 6:12/M SO  
160 (> 7) 5209 Connor Wells Plainfield North 18:36.3 6:12/M SO  
161 (> 7) 4721 Luke Talbot Minooka 18:36.9 6:12/M SO  
162 121 4159 Tyler Trella Jacobs HS 18:38.2 6:13/M JR  
163 122 3756 Iian Elenbogen Evanston Township HS 18:38.3 6:13/M SO  
164 123 3561 Colton Garcia East Moline United 18:39.5 6:13/M JR  
165 (> 7) 4700 Cooper Maskel Minooka 18:39.9 6:13/M SO  
166 (> 7) 5186 Jacob Henry Plainfield North 18:40.0 6:13/M FR  
167 (> 7) 4881 Julian Reyes Naperville Central 18:40.0 6:13/M SR  
168 124 4737 Spencer Clapper Moline HS 18:40.2 6:13/M SO  
169 (> 7) 4699 Andrew Magnun Minooka 18:40.6 6:13/M SR  
170 (> 7) 3372 Will Fulton Downers Grove North 18:41.1 6:14/M SO  
171 125 4355 Dylan McCarthy Lockport Township HS 18:41.5 6:14/M JR  
172 (> 7) 3389 Collin Leger Downers Grove North 18:42.0 6:14/M SR  
173 126 4605 Ryan Gaul Metea Valley HS 18:42.0 6:14/M SR  
174 127 5485 Sam Lonard Rolling Meadows HS 18:42.1 6:14/M JR  
175 (> 7) 3467 Jimmy Slowik Downers Grove South 18:42.1 6:14/M SR  
176 (> 7) 2942 Anton Alley Batavia HS 18:42.1 6:14/M JR  
177 (> 7) 5822 Evan Bruner Waubonsie Valley HS 18:42.5 6:14/M FR  
178 (> 7) 3447 Ben Laurich Downers Grove South 18:42.9 6:14/M SO  
179 128 5889 Luke Somerville Whitney Young H.S 18:43.2 6:14/M JR  
180 (> 7) 4835 Quinn Farrell Naperville Central 18:43.8 6:14/M JR  
181 (> 7) 3388 Tj Leblanc Downers Grove North 18:44.0 6:15/M JR  
182 129 5880 Matues Jobes Whitney Young H.S 18:44.4 6:15/M FR  
183 130 3992 Jack Casey Highland Park 18:44.5 6:15/M SO  
184 (> 7) 2961 Ryan Hamilton Batavia HS 18:44.5 6:15/M FR  
185 131 4140 Evan Ludlum Jacobs HS 18:45.3 6:15/M SO  
186 (> 7) 3382 Devin Johnson Downers Grove North 18:46.1 6:15/M SR  
187 (> 7) 4865 Christopher Miller Naperville Central 18:47.2 6:16/M FR  
188 (> 7) 3430 Jeremy Canfield Downers Grove South 18:47.9 6:16/M SR  
189 132 4595 Riley Carlson Metea Valley HS 18:48.1 6:16/M SR  
190 (> 7) 3899 Joe Chapski Glenbard West HS 18:48.6 6:16/M JR  
191 133 4011 Jake Margolick Highland Park 18:49.1 6:16/M FR  
192 (> 7) 3917 Jp McHargue Glenbard West HS 18:49.3 6:16/M JR  
193 134 5477 Sean Feikes Rolling Meadows HS 18:49.5 6:16/M JR  
194 135 5548 Tivas Gupta Saint Ignatius College Prep 18:50.6 6:17/M SO  
195 136 3611 Tyler Farrar Edwardsville 18:51.1 6:17/M SR  
196 (> 7) 4677 Patrick Cunningham Minooka 18:51.1 6:17/M SO  
197 (> 7) 5079 Nathan Fukutake Oswego East HS 18:51.8 6:17/M FR  
198 137 5980 Zack Rice YHS 18:52.7 6:17/M SO  
199 138 3512 Cameron Smith Dundee-Crown HS 18:52.9 6:17/M JR  
200 (> 7) 4708 Jason Perez Minooka 18:53.2 6:18/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 4829 Michael Codo Naperville Central 18:53.3 6:18/M SR  
202 (> 7) 4866 Jackson Mize Naperville Central 18:53.4 6:18/M FR  
203 139 4122 Colin Brenizer Jacobs HS 18:53.5 6:18/M SR  
204 (> 7) 2969 Max Kirchoff Batavia HS 18:54.4 6:18/M SO  
205 140 4426 Sean Bauer Maine South 18:55.4 6:18/M FR  
206 (> 7) 3383 Clark Kelly Downers Grove North 18:56.1 6:19/M FR  
207 141 3766 Ben Peters Evanston Township HS 18:57.6 6:19/M SO  
208 142 5961 Wolffe Carlson YHS 18:58.1 6:19/M FR  
209 (> 7) 5070 Nathan Brischetto Oswego East HS 19:00.0 6:20/M FR  
210 143 5995 Jason Mascorro Zion-Benton Twp. HS 19:00.1 6:20/M SO  
211 144 5135 Nathan Kraus Pekin Community HS 19:00.3 6:20/M FR  
212 145 6000 Lance Storey Zion-Benton Twp. HS 19:01.2 6:20/M SO  
213 146 3602 Joseph Brooks Edwardsville 19:01.3 6:20/M SO  
214 147 3021 Trenton Woo BBCHS 19:01.4 6:20/M SR  
215 148 4449 Charlie Janes Maine South 19:02.1 6:21/M SO  
216 (> 7) 4850 Ryan Kouchoukos Naperville Central 19:02.1 6:21/M FR  
217 (> 7) 4912 Kyle Zhao Naperville Central 19:02.4 6:21/M FR  
218 149 5544 Jacob Flynn Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:03.2 6:21/M FR  
219 (> 7) 4626 Nate Newson Metea Valley HS 19:03.4 6:21/M JR  
220 150 4151 Albrecht Sam Jacobs HS 19:03.5 6:21/M FR  
221 (> 7) 4731 Jared Zacek Minooka 19:03.7 6:21/M FR  
222 151 4432 Adam Christopher Maine South 19:03.8 6:21/M FR  
223 (< 5) 5499 David Krupa Romeoville HS 19:04.1 6:21/M SO  
224 152 3614 Henry Gruben Edwardsville 19:04.9 6:21/M FR  
225 153 3636 Thomas Siganga Edwardsville 19:05.0 6:22/M JR  
226 (> 7) 3376 Matt Ghanayem Downers Grove North 19:05.4 6:22/M SO  
227 154 4447 Adam Hauser Maine South 19:05.9 6:22/M SO  
228 (> 7) 4642 Ryan Schlesinger Metea Valley HS 19:06.0 6:22/M FR  
229 (> 7) 4901 David Underwood Naperville Central 19:06.9 6:22/M SO  
230 155 4733 Michael Aumuller Moline HS 19:07.2 6:22/M SO  
231 (> 7) 5185 Sean Curran Plainfield North 19:07.4 6:22/M FR  
232 (> 7) 4638 Alex Roe Metea Valley HS 19:07.6 6:22/M SO  
233 (> 7) 3433 Colin Dunn Downers Grove South 19:08.1 6:23/M SO  
234 (> 7) 3626 Josh Perry Edwardsville 19:08.4 6:23/M SO  
235 (> 7) 3631 Luke Raffaelle Edwardsville 19:08.4 6:23/M SR  
236 (> 7) 4614 Thomas Klapp Metea Valley HS 19:08.5 6:23/M SO  
237 156 5964 Nick Gerakais YHS 19:08.9 6:23/M FR  
238 (> 7) 3443 Sam Kirk Downers Grove South 19:09.0 6:23/M JR  
239 (> 7) 3405 Jose Pacheco Downers Grove North 19:09.7 6:23/M FR  
240 (> 7) 3466 Ben Skibbe Downers Grove South 19:09.8 6:23/M FR  
241 (> 7) 5177 Connor Al-Ashkar Plainfield North 19:10.2 6:23/M SO  
242 157 4135 Andrew Kania Jacobs HS 19:11.1 6:24/M FR  
243 (> 7) 4646 Sean Termini Metea Valley HS 19:11.2 6:24/M SR  
244 (> 7) 3406 Will Pecho Downers Grove North 19:11.9 6:24/M SO  
245 (> 7) 5960 Tyler Black YHS 19:12.2 6:24/M FR  
246 (> 7) 3464 Sayuj Shah Downers Grove South 19:12.5 6:24/M SR  
247 (> 7) 5069 Nicholas Bozarth Oswego East HS 19:12.8 6:24/M FR  
248 (> 7) 5179 Anthony Arquilla Plainfield North 19:12.9 6:24/M SO  
249 158 3488 Ben Breyette Dundee-Crown HS 19:13.3 6:24/M JR  
250 (> 7) 5848 Nate Ruhde Waubonsie Valley HS 19:13.5 6:24/M JR  
251 159 5021 Jon Brockington-Monroe Normal West 19:15.2 6:25/M SR  
252 (> 7) 5970 Larry Johnson YHS 19:15.7 6:25/M FR  
253 (> 7) 3452 Henry Mora Downers Grove South 19:16.0 6:25/M SO  
254 (> 7) 4602 Ben Farrar Metea Valley HS 19:16.2 6:25/M JR  
255 (> 7) 4838 Connor Gallagher Naperville Central 19:17.0 6:26/M SO  
256 160 5565 Nicola Mennella Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:17.0 6:26/M SO  
257 161 4149 Gary Richardson Jacobs HS 19:18.0 6:26/M JR  
258 (> 7) 4622 Ryan Malloy Metea Valley HS 19:18.6 6:26/M FR  
259 162 3578 Caleb Alt East Peoria Community HS 19:19.0 6:26/M FR  
260 (< 5) 5500 Leo Perez Romeoville HS 19:19.4 6:26/M FR  
261 (> 7) 3355 Eric Bican Downers Grove North 19:19.6 6:26/M FR  
262 (> 7) 3642 Nick Trueb Edwardsville 19:20.9 6:27/M JR  
263 (> 7) 3624 Andrew Meng Edwardsville 19:21.3 6:27/M JR  
264 (> 7) 4836 Terence Fielden Naperville Central 19:21.3 6:27/M SO  
265 (> 7) 4723 Mitchell Tracy Minooka 19:22.6 6:27/M JR  
266 (> 7) 4145 Nabeel Mustafa Jacobs HS 19:22.9 6:27/M SO  
267 (> 7) 5564 Michael Marino Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:24.0 6:28/M JR  
268 (> 7) 3912 Bobby Lendabarker Glenbard West HS 19:24.4 6:28/M SR  
269 (> 7) 4603 Josh Frelo Metea Valley HS 19:25.3 6:28/M FR  
270 (> 7) 4155 Daniel Serrano Jacobs HS 19:25.4 6:28/M SR  
271 (> 7) 5826 David Chen Waubonsie Valley HS 19:25.6 6:28/M SO  
272 (> 7) 3907 Liam Griffin Glenbard West HS 19:25.8 6:28/M JR  
273 (> 7) 5820 Emmanual Barrera Waubonsie Valley HS 19:25.9 6:28/M SO  
274 163 5133 Kaleb Just Pekin Community HS 19:26.1 6:29/M FR  
275 (> 7) 4648 Krishna Vasudev Metea Valley HS 19:26.1 6:29/M FR  
276 164 3302 Luke Andrews DeKalb HS 19:26.3 6:29/M FR  
277 (> 7) 4707 Sicong Pei Minooka 19:26.3 6:29/M JR  
278 (> 7) 4885 Jimmy Schatz Naperville Central 19:26.5 6:29/M FR  
279 (> 7) 2980 Chad McMarrow Batavia HS 19:26.7 6:29/M SR  
280 (> 7) 5199 Jack Patton Plainfield North 19:26.9 6:29/M FR  
281 165 4328 Dominick Creed Lockport Township HS 19:27.5 6:29/M SR  
282 (> 7) 5204 Michael Schmauderer Plainfield North 19:27.8 6:29/M FR  
283 (> 7) 3617 Wyatt Hennig Edwardsville 19:29.5 6:30/M JR  
284 (> 7) 4852 Rick Li Naperville Central 19:29.6 6:30/M SR  
285 166 3311 Asher Lowrey DeKalb HS 19:30.3 6:30/M SO  
286 167 3596 Donnie Vanwinkle East Peoria Community HS 19:30.7 6:30/M FR  
287 168 3321 Justin Villacorta DeKalb HS 19:30.7 6:30/M SR  
288 (> 7) 3620 Jason Liu Edwardsville 19:30.9 6:30/M FR  
289 (> 7) 3374 Ben Gartlan Downers Grove North 19:31.6 6:30/M JR  
290 169 4464 Antonio Mora Maine South 19:32.4 6:31/M FR  
291 (> 7) 4473 Jonathan Randazzo Maine South 19:32.6 6:31/M FR  
292 (> 7) 3644 Alexander Valdez Edwardsville 19:33.3 6:31/M FR  
293 (> 7) 4608 Mike Johnsen Metea Valley HS 19:34.5 6:31/M SR  
294 (> 7) 4705 Justin Myers Minooka 19:35.4 6:32/M JR  
295 170 3569 Levi Nightingale East Moline United 19:35.7 6:32/M SO  
296 (> 7) 5096 Akshad Pai Oswego East HS 19:35.8 6:32/M FR  
297 (> 7) 4816 Vincent Adamo Naperville Central 19:36.3 6:32/M FR  
298 (> 7) 4846 Jason Kennedy Naperville Central 19:37.1 6:32/M FR  
299 171 3765 Jack Patterson Evanston Township HS 19:37.4 6:32/M FR  
300 (> 7) 3999 Alex Frank Highland Park 19:37.5 6:32/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 3439 Jack Hudec Downers Grove South 19:37.6 6:32/M JR  
302 (> 7) 5842 Bhavin Patel Waubonsie Valley HS 19:37.9 6:32/M SO  
303 172 4057 Alan Wagner Hoffman Estates HS 19:38.3 6:33/M SO  
304 173 3594 Nate Steenbergen East Peoria Community HS 19:38.9 6:33/M SO  
305 (> 7) 2978 Donovan McKay Batavia HS 19:38.9 6:33/M SO  
306 (> 7) 4673 Nick Chaidez Minooka 19:39.0 6:33/M FR  
307 (> 7) 5857 Robert Szivak Waubonsie Valley HS 19:39.9 6:33/M FR  
308 (> 7) 2983 Josh Newburn Batavia HS 19:40.6 6:33/M FR  
309 (> 7) 5839 Toby McGuire Waubonsie Valley HS 19:41.0 6:34/M FR  
310 (< 5) 5495 Jacob Brooker Romeoville HS 19:41.1 6:34/M JR  
311 (> 7) 5967 Austin Hunter YHS 19:41.2 6:34/M FR  
312 174 5990 Kevin Daniels Zion-Benton Twp. HS 19:42.4 6:34/M SO  
313 (> 7) 3424 Sean Andrews Downers Grove South 19:43.0 6:34/M FR  
314 (> 7) 4716 Cole Senders Minooka 19:43.1 6:34/M SO  
315 (> 7) 5072 Alpesh Chapagai Oswego East HS 19:44.8 6:35/M JR  
316 (> 7) 4890 Daniel Sherman Naperville Central 19:45.1 6:35/M FR  
317 (> 7) 4005 David Halfin Highland Park 19:45.5 6:35/M SO  
318 (> 7) 4818 Jack Anderson Naperville Central 19:45.9 6:35/M SR  
319 (> 7) 4150 Joshua Rodig Jacobs HS 19:46.2 6:35/M JR  
320 175 3590 Brenden Roiger East Peoria Community HS 19:46.6 6:35/M FR  
321 (< 5) 5498 Jacoby Jones Romeoville HS 19:47.3 6:36/M SO  
322 (> 7) 4430 Ryan Chip Maine South 19:47.4 6:36/M SO  
323 (> 7) 4843 Hyejun Jeong Naperville Central 19:47.6 6:36/M SO  
324 (> 7) 5561 Philip Lynch Saint Ignatius College Prep 19:47.6 6:36/M SO  
325 176 2995 Nate Blanchette BBCHS 19:48.3 6:36/M SR  
326 177 3563 Mason Laud East Moline United 19:48.7 6:36/M JR  
327 (> 7) 3359 Steven Calvanese Downers Grove North 19:49.5 6:36/M SR  
328 (> 7) 3645 Jack Vauginaux Edwardsville 19:49.6 6:36/M SR  
329 (> 7) 4873 Andrew Page Naperville Central 19:49.8 6:36/M SR  
330 (> 7) 5207 Matthew Thomas Plainfield North 19:50.1 6:37/M FR  
331 178 3497 Matt James Dundee-Crown HS 19:50.1 6:37/M JR  
332 179 5147 Joey Struhbar Pekin Community HS 19:50.2 6:37/M SO  
333 (> 7) 3456 Matt Peloso Downers Grove South 19:50.7 6:37/M SO  
334 (> 7) 4828 Mark Codo Naperville Central 19:51.3 6:37/M SR  
335 (> 7) 5191 Patrick McManaman Plainfield North 19:51.9 6:37/M SO  
336 180 5991 Tristan Fitzgerald Zion-Benton Twp. HS 19:52.3 6:37/M SO  
337 181 5137 Kyle Leichtenberg Pekin Community HS 19:53.0 6:38/M FR  
338 182 4040 Alex Donald Hoffman Estates HS 19:53.2 6:38/M SO  
339 (> 7) 4026 Ethan Small Highland Park 19:53.5 6:38/M SR  
340 (> 7) 4715 Hasan Sehwail Minooka 19:54.2 6:38/M SR  
341 (> 7) 5831 Max Hayden Waubonsie Valley HS 19:54.2 6:38/M FR  
342 (> 7) 4457 Sean Majerczak Maine South 19:55.4 6:38/M FR  
343 183 3759 Jeff Klamm Evanston Township HS 19:55.6 6:38/M FR  
344 (> 7) 3459 Caleb Radcliff Downers Grove South 19:56.1 6:39/M FR  
345 184 3304 Aidan Bengford DeKalb HS 19:56.2 6:39/M FR  
346 185 5127 Nick Bergerhouse Pekin Community HS 19:56.4 6:39/M FR  
347 (> 7) 4445 Connor Grace Maine South 19:56.4 6:39/M FR  
348 186 5883 Rahul Mikkilineni Whitney Young H.S 19:56.4 6:39/M JR  
349 (> 7) 3448 Mitch Ludewig Downers Grove South 19:56.4 6:39/M SO  
350 (> 7) 4630 Shawn Park Metea Valley HS 19:56.7 6:39/M SR  
351 (> 7) 4824 Matthew Blanton Naperville Central 19:57.2 6:39/M SO  
352 (> 7) 4863 Taka Meldrum Naperville Central 19:57.2 6:39/M FR  
353 (> 7) 4717 Brett Simmons Minooka 19:57.6 6:39/M JR  
354 (> 7) 3597 Matt Barton Edwardsville 19:57.9 6:39/M SR  
355 (> 7) 5854 Hunter Spain Waubonsie Valley HS 19:58.0 6:39/M JR  
356 (> 7) 3414 Ed Rybowiak Downers Grove North 19:59.2 6:40/M SO  
357 187 5020 Clinton Bloyd Normal West 19:59.3 6:40/M SR  
358 (> 7) 4435 Jimmy Coyle Maine South 20:00.1 6:40/M FR  
359 (> 7) 4847 Joseph Kim Naperville Central 20:00.9 6:40/M JR  
360 (> 7) 4833 Jason England Naperville Central 20:01.8 6:40/M SO  
361 (> 7) 4868 Spencer Moore Naperville Central 20:02.0 6:41/M FR  
362 188 3315 Sam Naftzger DeKalb HS 20:02.4 6:41/M SO  
363 (> 7) 3916 Ethan Manas Glenbard West HS 20:03.3 6:41/M SO  
364 (> 7) 3361 Ryan Chan Downers Grove North 20:04.1 6:41/M JR  
365 (> 7) 5852 Nathan Sheppard Waubonsie Valley HS 20:04.6 6:41/M FR  
366 (> 7) 3932 Michael Setzke Glenbard West HS 20:05.7 6:42/M SR  
367 (> 7) 2982 James Morris Batavia HS 20:07.0 6:42/M SO  
368 (> 7) 2943 Griffin Amrein Batavia HS 20:07.6 6:42/M JR  
369 (> 7) 2992 Nick Watson Batavia HS 20:07.8 6:42/M FR  
370 189 4744 Nikolas Johnson Moline HS 20:08.0 6:43/M SO  
371 190 3501 Inigo Kesseler Dundee-Crown HS 20:08.0 6:43/M SO  
372 191 5039 Brendan Saathoff Normal West 20:08.4 6:43/M SO  
373 (> 7) 5971 Justin Kaluzny YHS 20:08.7 6:43/M JR  
374 192 4047 Zach Makrounis Hoffman Estates HS 20:09.3 6:43/M SO  
375 (> 7) 4429 Luke Burkum Maine South 20:09.7 6:43/M FR  
376 (> 7) 2989 Hayden Schultz Batavia HS 20:10.0 6:43/M FR  
377 193 5018 Dawson Beck Normal West 20:10.4 6:43/M SO  
378 (> 7) 5097 Aidan Rodriguez Oswego East HS 20:11.5 6:44/M FR  
379 (> 7) 5087 Tyler Koopman Oswego East HS 20:11.6 6:44/M FR  
380 (> 7) 3455 David Patel Downers Grove South 20:11.9 6:44/M JR  
381 (> 7) 4853 Sean Li Naperville Central 20:12.6 6:44/M FR  
382 (> 7) 4590 Braden Bernas Metea Valley HS 20:13.8 6:44/M FR  
383 194 5024 Michael Cleary Normal West 20:14.0 6:45/M JR  
384 195 3500 Alphonso Kesseler Dundee-Crown HS 20:14.2 6:45/M JR  
385 (> 7) 3625 Joe Paolucci Edwardsville 20:15.4 6:45/M JR  
386 (> 7) 5834 David Lennon Waubonsie Valley HS 20:16.2 6:45/M SO  
387 (> 7) 3463 Miguel Saucedo Downers Grove South 20:16.3 6:45/M JR  
388 196 3516 Ricardo Zambrano Dundee-Crown HS 20:16.4 6:45/M SO  
389 (> 7) 4672 Nate Chaidez Minooka 20:17.2 6:46/M FR  
390 197 3579 Ty Barclay East Peoria Community HS 20:17.3 6:46/M FR  
391 (> 7) 5818 Neal Bahl Waubonsie Valley HS 20:17.6 6:46/M FR  
392 (> 7) 4490 Alex Winton Maine South 20:17.7 6:46/M SO  
393 (> 7) 5975 Jacob Martin YHS 20:18.3 6:46/M SR  
394 (> 7) 4124 Blake Buttron Jacobs HS 20:18.5 6:46/M SO  
395 198 4051 Mohammed Saleem Hoffman Estates HS 20:18.5 6:46/M SR  
396 199 5136 Brandon Leichtenberg Pekin Community HS 20:20.1 6:47/M SR  
397 200 5033 Kenneth Martin Normal West 20:20.6 6:47/M FR  
398 (> 7) 4142 Christian Martinez Jacobs HS 20:20.8 6:47/M SO  
399 (> 7) 5200 Josh Peal Plainfield North 20:20.8 6:47/M FR  
400 (> 7) 3398 Thomas Medjrech Downers Grove North 20:21.2 6:47/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 (> 7) 4158 Jesse Then Jacobs HS 20:21.8 6:47/M FR  
402 (> 7) 5963 Chase Dexter YHS 20:22.2 6:47/M JR  
403 (> 7) 3491 Logan Endler Dundee-Crown HS 20:22.2 6:47/M SR  
404 (> 7) 5543 Alexander Espinosa Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:22.9 6:47/M SO  
405 (> 7) 4864 Zakariah Mikos Naperville Central 20:24.0 6:48/M SO  
406 (> 7) 5965 Caleb Gulbro YHS 20:24.7 6:48/M FR  
407 (> 7) 5972 Nick Kieffer YHS 20:25.3 6:48/M FR  
408 (> 7) 4821 Ryan Belanger Naperville Central 20:25.3 6:48/M FR  
409 (< 5) 3088 Chris Karafotias Bolingbrook 20:25.9 6:48/M SR  
410 201 4741 Trae Geyer Moline HS 20:26.0 6:49/M FR  
411 (> 7) 4892 Andre Simandl Naperville Central 20:26.7 6:49/M SR  
412 (> 7) 5203 Michael Romo Plainfield North 20:27.4 6:49/M SO  
413 (> 7) 5986 Ryan Weir YHS 20:27.5 6:49/M FR  
414 202 3002 Drue Haskins BBCHS 20:27.7 6:49/M JR  
415 (> 7) 5081 Joshua Graham Oswego East HS 20:28.1 6:49/M FR  
416 203 4352 Saif Malik Lockport Township HS 20:28.5 6:49/M SR  
417 (> 7) 4644 Vignesh Swarnam Metea Valley HS 20:28.7 6:49/M FR  
418 204 3314 Mario Montoya DeKalb HS 20:29.3 6:50/M SO  
419 (> 7) 4902 Nicholas Vassilakis Naperville Central 20:29.7 6:50/M JR  
420 205 4048 Anthony Navarrete Hoffman Estates HS 20:29.8 6:50/M SO  
421 206 5138 Nick Maurer Pekin Community HS 20:30.5 6:50/M SR  
422 (> 7) 4897 Kyle Thornton Naperville Central 20:30.8 6:50/M SO  
423 (> 7) 4027 Ryan Smith Highland Park 20:32.3 6:51/M SO  
424 (> 7) 3386 Myles Laffey Downers Grove North 20:32.4 6:51/M FR  
425 (> 7) 5984 Nate Turner YHS 20:32.5 6:51/M FR  
426 (< 5) 3092 Alex Quintana Bolingbrook 20:33.1 6:51/M JR  
427 207 4742 Martin Gonzalez Moline HS 20:33.4 6:51/M JR  
428 (> 7) 3513 Danny Turchan Dundee-Crown HS 20:33.6 6:51/M JR  
429 (> 7) 4617 Matthew Labedz Metea Valley HS 20:33.9 6:51/M SR  
430 (> 7) 3901 Nick D'Orazio Glenbard West HS 20:34.2 6:51/M SR  
431 (> 7) 3988 Andrew Biondi Highland Park 20:34.2 6:51/M SO  
432 (> 7) 3470 Josh Tinoco Downers Grove South 20:34.3 6:51/M SR  
433 (> 7) 4895 Leon Sun Naperville Central 20:35.3 6:52/M JR  
434 (> 7) 2972 Noah Laurich Batavia HS 20:35.4 6:52/M SO  
435 208 3562 Diego Hernandez East Moline United 20:35.5 6:52/M SR  
436 (> 7) 3487 George Boutot Dundee-Crown HS 20:35.5 6:52/M FR  
437 (> 7) 5979 Brett Rhodes YHS 20:35.8 6:52/M FR  
438 (> 7) 5542 Michel Domenella Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:36.0 6:52/M SO  
439 (> 7) 5576 Evan Ram Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:37.3 6:52/M SR  
440 (> 7) 3612 Akbar Fidahussain Edwardsville 20:38.0 6:53/M JR  
441 (> 7) 4728 Mick Ward Minooka 20:38.1 6:53/M JR  
442 209 4042 Jonathan Garcia Hoffman Estates HS 20:38.3 6:53/M SO  
443 (> 7) 5129 Blake Briggs Pekin Community HS 20:38.8 6:53/M FR  
444 (> 7) 3606 Andrew Delmore Edwardsville 20:39.3 6:53/M FR  
445 (> 7) 4591 Riley Bernas Metea Valley HS 20:39.4 6:53/M FR  
446 (> 7) 3474 Erik Wathier Downers Grove South 20:40.2 6:53/M FR  
447 (> 7) 5579 Will Sander Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:40.6 6:53/M JR  
448 (> 7) 3492 Will Finucane Dundee-Crown HS 20:41.0 6:54/M FR  
449 (> 7) 4839 Daniel Gallagher Naperville Central 20:42.1 6:54/M SO  
450 (> 7) 5536 Luke Abraham Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:43.2 6:54/M FR  
451 (> 7) 5559 Michael Lesak Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:43.5 6:54/M FR  
452 (> 7) 5071 Jonathan Chan Oswego East HS 20:43.5 6:54/M JR  
453 (> 7) 3420 Thomas Vodak Downers Grove North 20:43.8 6:54/M FR  
454 210 4054 Amrit Subbarao Hoffman Estates HS 20:45.4 6:55/M JR  
455 (> 7) 4662 Cadden Arlis Minooka 20:47.5 6:56/M FR  
456 (> 7) 4898 Raymond Tong Naperville Central 20:47.7 6:56/M FR  
457 (> 7) 3914 Jack Malec Glenbard West HS 20:48.2 6:56/M JR  
458 (> 7) 5556 Al Kaleshi Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:49.1 6:56/M FR  
459 (> 7) 5550 Enrique Harney Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:49.5 6:56/M JR  
460 (> 7) 4627 Ryker Norris Metea Valley HS 20:50.1 6:57/M FR  
461 211 4735 Marco Casas Moline HS 20:50.3 6:57/M SO  
462 (> 7) 3415 Kevin Sachtleben Downers Grove North 20:52.6 6:57/M JR  
463 (> 7) 5851 Prathik Senthil Waubonsie Valley HS 20:53.6 6:58/M FR  
464 (> 7) 5958 Josh Agama YHS 20:53.7 6:58/M FR  
465 (> 7) 4692 Nick Jordan Minooka 20:54.0 6:58/M SO  
466 (> 7) 5192 Andrew Mosier Plainfield North 20:54.6 6:58/M SO  
467 (> 7) 2952 Tom Crum Batavia HS 20:55.2 6:58/M FR  
468 (> 7) 4883 Andrew Sadler Naperville Central 20:55.6 6:58/M SO  
469 (> 7) 3930 Tre Romano Glenbard West HS 20:56.1 6:59/M SR  
470 (> 7) 2963 Nathan Henry Batavia HS 20:56.2 6:59/M FR  
471 (> 7) 5574 Aidan Prendergast Saint Ignatius College Prep 20:56.4 6:59/M FR  
472 212 3322 Seth Wichens-Walther DeKalb HS 20:57.7 6:59/M FR  
473 (> 7) 4713 Evan Segura Minooka 20:59.9 7:00/M SR  
474 (> 7) 2949 Derek Cepolski Batavia HS 21:00.3 7:00/M SO  
475 (> 7) 4702 Adam McDowell Minooka 21:00.4 7:00/M JR  
476 (> 7) 3643 Austin Turner Edwardsville 21:01.7 7:00/M SR  
477 (> 7) 4659 Jonathon Abbott Minooka 21:02.1 7:01/M SO  
478 (> 7) 3450 Jayson Mears Downers Grove South 21:03.7 7:01/M JR  
479 (> 7) 3997 Nolan Espinoza Highland Park 21:03.9 7:01/M FR  
480 (> 7) 5546 Julian Gonzalez Saint Ignatius College Prep 21:04.7 7:01/M JR  
481 (> 7) 3319 Ryan Self DeKalb HS 21:05.1 7:02/M FR  
482 (> 7) 3316 Charles Parker DeKalb HS 21:07.1 7:02/M SO  
483 (> 7) 5837 Samyong Madrecha Waubonsie Valley HS 21:08.4 7:03/M SO  
484 (> 7) 4832 Jake Edmunds Naperville Central 21:08.6 7:03/M JR  
485 (> 7) 3413 Phil Ruggiero Downers Grove North 21:09.0 7:03/M JR  
486 (> 7) 5141 Austin Park Pekin Community HS 21:10.0 7:03/M SR  
487 (> 7) 5827 Damion Curry Waubonsie Valley HS 21:10.7 7:03/M JR  
488 (> 7) 5084 Peyton Hartman Oswego East HS 21:11.1 7:04/M FR  
489 (> 7) 2962 Adam Hellard Batavia HS 21:11.3 7:04/M FR  
490 (> 7) 3441 Aj Janos Downers Grove South 21:15.0 7:05/M JR  
491 (> 7) 4711 Ryan Rushing Minooka 21:15.6 7:05/M FR  
492 213 4746 Adam Klumb Moline HS 21:16.2 7:05/M FR  
493 (> 7) 4661 Jack Anians Minooka 21:16.3 7:05/M JR  
494 (> 7) 3310 Ian Harrison DeKalb HS 21:16.5 7:05/M SO  
495 214 2996 Nick Blanchette BBCHS 21:17.0 7:06/M SR  
496 215 3006 Jackson Kempen BBCHS 21:17.7 7:06/M JR  
497 (> 7) 4679 Mateo Diaz Minooka 21:18.8 7:06/M SR  
498 (> 7) 5037 Lennon Pile Normal West 21:19.2 7:06/M SO  
499 (> 7) 4003 Ian Goldberg Highland Park 21:21.4 7:07/M SR  
500 (> 7) 3368 Andrew Ellstrom Downers Grove North 21:23.1 7:08/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 (> 7) 4636 Dhruv Ranjan Metea Valley HS 21:25.4 7:08/M FR  
502 (> 7) 5143 Caleb Powell Pekin Community HS 21:26.5 7:09/M FR  
503 (> 7) 3371 Jack Flavin Downers Grove North 21:26.7 7:09/M FR  
504 (> 7) 5090 Trevor Maier Oswego East HS 21:27.0 7:09/M FR  
505 (> 7) 3920 Jacob Monocchio Glenbard West HS 21:27.4 7:09/M SR  
506 216 2808 Danny Martinez Addison Trail 21:27.5 7:09/M JR  
507 217 2994 Luke Bisping BBCHS 21:27.5 7:09/M SO  
508 (> 7) 3922 Ryan Morris Glenbard West HS 21:27.7 7:09/M FR  
509 218 3564 Tristan Linnabery East Moline United 21:30.0 7:10/M SO  
510 (> 7) 4722 Joey Thompson Minooka 21:30.8 7:10/M SR  
511 (> 7) 3461 Austin Salvino Downers Grove South 21:33.3 7:11/M SO  
512 (> 7) 4163 Collin Waddell Jacobs HS 21:33.5 7:11/M JR  
513 219 3557 Austin Bruce East Moline United 21:33.7 7:11/M SR  
514 (> 7) 5196 Kevin O'Neill Plainfield North 21:34.2 7:11/M JR  
515 (> 7) 3375 Peter Gartlan Downers Grove North 21:36.3 7:12/M FR  
516 (> 7) 4671 Michael Carey Minooka 21:36.8 7:12/M FR  
517 (> 7) 5538 Jaime Barajas Saint Ignatius College Prep 21:36.8 7:12/M FR  
518 (> 7) 3567 Scott McCracken East Moline United 21:38.8 7:13/M SR  
519 (> 7) 3417 Conor Sutton Downers Grove North 21:39.8 7:13/M FR  
520 (> 7) 3426 Zachary Bergman Downers Grove South 21:40.1 7:13/M FR  
521 (> 7) 3616 Will Hengehold Edwardsville 21:40.6 7:13/M JR  
522 (> 7) 5043 Andrew Verda Normal West 21:40.7 7:13/M SO  
523 (> 7) 4725 Isiah Trevino Minooka 21:40.7 7:13/M SO  
524 (> 7) 4050 Harim Rodriguez Hoffman Estates HS 21:41.2 7:14/M JR  
525 (> 7) 4015 Frankie Pecaro Highland Park 21:41.4 7:14/M FR  
526 (> 7) 4729 Christian Wells Minooka 21:41.4 7:14/M SO  
527 (> 7) 3893 Jacob Blatt Glenbard West HS 21:41.8 7:14/M SO  
528 (> 7) 3607 Evan Driscoll Edwardsville 21:42.0 7:14/M FR  
529 (> 7) 4618 Jake Li Metea Valley HS 21:42.1 7:14/M FR  
530 (> 7) 3504 Albert Navarro, Jr Dundee-Crown HS 21:42.2 7:14/M SO  
531 (> 7) 3390 Max Lesher Downers Grove North 21:42.3 7:14/M FR  
532 (> 7) 5146 Ian Sayles Pekin Community HS 21:42.8 7:14/M SO  
533 (> 7) 4028 Zach Voltz Highland Park 21:46.9 7:15/M FR  
534 (> 7) 4724 Spencer Tracy Minooka 21:47.0 7:16/M FR  
535 (> 7) 2988 Nathan Schulhof Batavia HS 21:47.2 7:16/M FR  
536 (> 7) 4014 John-Henry Ohlwein Highland Park 21:48.5 7:16/M FR  
537 (> 7) 2977 Donovan McIntosh Batavia HS 21:49.2 7:16/M SO  
538 (> 7) 3565 Darren Manion East Moline United 21:50.3 7:17/M SO  
539 (> 7) 4157 Nicholas Spiro Jacobs HS 21:51.7 7:17/M SO  
540 (> 7) 4013 Robert McLaughlin Highland Park 21:52.0 7:17/M SR  
541 (> 7) 4687 John Horvat Minooka 21:52.2 7:17/M FR  
542 (> 7) 4730 Nate Wolcott Minooka 21:53.5 7:18/M FR  
543 (> 7) 3991 Noah Canel Highland Park 21:53.7 7:18/M SO  
544 220 3582 Alec Burwell East Peoria Community HS 21:54.3 7:18/M SR  
545 (> 7) 4160 John Trent Jacobs HS 21:55.8 7:18/M JR  
546 (> 7) 4598 Jack Coyle Metea Valley HS 21:57.2 7:19/M FR  
547 (> 7) 4021 Ryan Rosenfeld Highland Park 21:58.6 7:19/M FR  
548 (> 7) 3648 Trevor Welsh Edwardsville 21:59.5 7:20/M FR  
549 (> 7) 4855 Robert Lopez Naperville Central 22:00.3 7:20/M FR  
550 (> 7) 3396 Parker Matheu Downers Grove North 22:00.6 7:20/M FR  
551 (> 7) 4156 Kelson Slotemaker Jacobs HS 22:01.9 7:20/M JR  
552 (> 7) 3354 Marty Barsketis Downers Grove North 22:02.3 7:21/M FR  
553 (> 7) 5835 Matt Li Waubonsie Valley HS 22:02.3 7:21/M SO  
554 (> 7) 3556 Elijah Bohnstenger East Moline United 22:02.5 7:21/M FR  
555 (> 7) 3904 Nam Doan Glenbard West HS 22:03.7 7:21/M JR  
556 (> 7) 4049 Prey Patel Hoffman Estates HS 22:05.5 7:22/M JR  
557 (> 7) 5023 Spencer Chubb Normal West 22:06.2 7:22/M FR  
558 (> 7) 3437 Keven Gonzalez Downers Grove South 22:07.0 7:22/M SR  
559 (> 7) 4877 Robert Payton Naperville Central 22:09.7 7:23/M SO  
560 (> 7) 3471 Billy Versaskas Downers Grove South 22:09.8 7:23/M FR  
561 (> 7) 5019 Grayson Bittner Normal West 22:13.3 7:24/M FR  
562 (> 7) 4164 Anton Zange Jacobs HS 22:14.3 7:25/M JR  
563 (> 7) 3610 Tate Elie Edwardsville 22:15.6 7:25/M JR  
564 (> 7) 4615 Jack Klein Metea Valley HS 22:16.3 7:25/M FR  
565 (> 7) 5814 Jackson Adamski Waubonsie Valley HS 22:17.9 7:26/M SO  
566 (> 7) 4136 Jack (john) Kingston Jacobs HS 22:18.6 7:26/M FR  
567 (> 7) 4841 Justin Groves Naperville Central 22:23.0 7:28/M JR  
568 (> 7) 3425 David Arlt Downers Grove South 22:23.0 7:28/M FR  
569 (> 7) 3558 Anthony Contreras East Moline United 22:24.1 7:28/M SR  
570 (> 7) 5584 Andrew Yoon Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:25.1 7:28/M FR  
571 221 3587 Isaac Nelson East Peoria Community HS 22:27.4 7:29/M FR  
572 (> 7) 5036 Joey Natoli Normal West 22:27.8 7:29/M FR  
573 (> 7) 5205 Jack Stockley Plainfield North 22:28.6 7:29/M SO  
574 (> 7) 3403 Kyle Murray Downers Grove North 22:31.0 7:30/M SO  
575 (> 7) 5582 Jed Villanueva Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:31.8 7:30/M JR  
576 (> 7) 3479 Jakub Wisniewski Downers Grove South 22:32.9 7:31/M SR  
577 (> 7) 4899 Alex Trickey Naperville Central 22:34.7 7:31/M SO  
578 (< 5) 3090 Kevin Laroche Bolingbrook 22:34.9 7:31/M SO  
579 (> 7) 4039 Zaccheaus Boykins Hoffman Estates HS 22:36.8 7:32/M SO  
580 (> 7) 4905 Ryan Wandke Naperville Central 22:38.3 7:33/M SR  
581 (> 7) 3494 Eddie Garcia Dundee-Crown HS 22:39.1 7:33/M SR  
582 (> 7) 4053 Vaidik Soni Hoffman Estates HS 22:39.8 7:33/M FR  
583 (> 7) 3508 Erik Olson Dundee-Crown HS 22:40.9 7:33/M FR  
584 (> 7) 4133 Josh Harder Jacobs HS 22:40.9 7:33/M JR  
585 222 3020 Matt Will BBCHS 22:41.1 7:34/M JR  
586 (> 7) 4681 Ozzie Doumanian Minooka 22:41.4 7:34/M FR  
587 (> 7) 3647 Alex Welch Edwardsville 22:41.5 7:34/M SO  
588 (> 7) 3444 Matthew Krauter Downers Grove South 22:41.7 7:34/M JR  
589 223 2800 Oscar Dominguez Addison Trail 22:41.9 7:34/M SO  
590 (> 7) 4849 Ivo Komornicki Naperville Central 22:44.4 7:35/M JR  
591 (> 7) 3480 Nic Zappala Downers Grove South 22:44.7 7:35/M FR  
592 (> 7) 3994 Kevin Cunniff Highland Park 22:45.3 7:35/M SO  
593 (> 7) 3457 Nauris Pilkionis Downers Grove South 22:45.7 7:35/M SR  
594 (> 7) 2974 Xander Lundblad Batavia HS 22:49.1 7:36/M FR  
595 (> 7) 5836 Noah Liss Waubonsie Valley HS 22:50.3 7:37/M FR  
596 (> 7) 4154 Cameron Schneider Jacobs HS 22:50.6 7:37/M JR  
597 (> 7) 5578 Joseph Rosales Saint Ignatius College Prep 22:51.8 7:37/M JR  
598 (> 7) 4127 Eli Eckhaus Jacobs HS 22:52.3 7:37/M SO  
599 (> 7) 4913 Mitchell Zhen Naperville Central 22:52.9 7:37/M FR  
600 (> 7) 4004 Jack Gonzalez Highland Park 22:53.6 7:38/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
601 (> 7) 3404 Will Norek Downers Grove North 22:54.7 7:38/M FR  
602 (> 7) 3445 Zachary Krauter Downers Grove South 22:54.9 7:38/M FR  
603 (> 7) 4018 Eric Rhum Highland Park 22:55.1 7:38/M SO  
604 (> 7) 5828 Dallas Dorsey Waubonsie Valley HS 22:55.6 7:38/M FR  
605 (> 7) 2976 John Mancuso Batavia HS 22:56.2 7:39/M FR  
606 (> 7) 5981 Kyler Schrama YHS 22:57.4 7:39/M SR  
607 (> 7) 4859 Timo Marquardt Naperville Central 22:57.7 7:39/M SO  
608 (> 7) 4128 Ethan Eckhaus Jacobs HS 22:57.7 7:39/M JR  
609 (> 7) 3318 Mason Schultz DeKalb HS 23:00.6 7:40/M JR  
610 (> 7) 4831 Damian Dedivitis Naperville Central 23:02.8 7:41/M JR  
611 (> 7) 4137 Spencer Lebedun Jacobs HS 23:02.8 7:41/M SO  
612 (> 7) 4024 Elan Schwartz Highland Park 23:03.9 7:41/M FR  
613 (> 7) 4589 Shravan Arun Metea Valley HS 23:05.3 7:42/M SO  
614 (> 7) 3919 Brook Mezgebe Glenbard West HS 23:10.1 7:43/M FR  
615 (> 7) 5026 Ryan Gibson Normal West 23:11.5 7:44/M JR  
616 (> 7) 4860 Yash Mazumdar Naperville Central 23:12.6 7:44/M FR  
617 (> 7) 3570 Ivan Poon East Moline United 23:14.1 7:45/M JR  
618 (> 7) 3317 Eric Schmitt DeKalb HS 23:16.0 7:45/M JR  
619 (> 7) 5547 Fernando Granda Saint Ignatius College Prep 23:17.8 7:46/M FR  
620 (> 7) 3909 Magnus Hvam Glenbard West HS 23:18.4 7:46/M FR  
621 (> 7) 4747 Steven Klumb Moline HS 23:18.8 7:46/M FR  
622 (> 7) 3309 Zach Gratschmayr DeKalb HS 23:19.5 7:46/M SO  
623 (> 7) 4597 Andrew Coyle Metea Valley HS 23:21.3 7:47/M FR  
624 (> 7) 4008 Cole Isaacson Highland Park 23:22.5 7:47/M FR  
625 (> 7) 4706 Ryan Nagel Minooka 23:22.7 7:47/M SO  
626 (> 7) 3635 Ryan Shustrin Edwardsville 23:22.8 7:47/M JR  
627 224 2809 Manny Martinez Addison Trail 23:24.5 7:48/M JR  
628 (> 7) 3462 Kyle Santore Downers Grove South 23:25.2 7:48/M FR  
629 (> 7) 4862 Liam McKenna Naperville Central 23:26.3 7:49/M SO  
630 (> 7) 5016 Ben Baumgardner Normal West 23:29.6 7:50/M FR  
631 (> 7) 4754 Chance Stahl Moline HS 23:31.2 7:50/M SO  
632 (> 7) 5140 Ty Ortega Pekin Community HS 23:32.5 7:51/M FR  
633 (> 7) 4710 Logan Pulilo Minooka 23:36.5 7:52/M SR  
634 (> 7) 5552 Dillon Hughes Saint Ignatius College Prep 23:38.1 7:53/M FR  
635 (> 7) 4697 Daniel Luna Minooka 23:41.2 7:54/M JR  
636 (> 7) 4611 Adhi Karthik Metea Valley HS 23:48.8 7:56/M SO  
637 (> 7) 4823 Logan Benson Naperville Central 23:50.3 7:57/M SR  
638 (> 7) 4120 Juan Bosse Jacobs HS 23:51.2 7:57/M SR  
639 (> 7) 5139 Dalton Mullis Pekin Community HS 23:51.3 7:57/M SR  
640 (> 7) 3649 Alex Wernex Edwardsville 23:53.0 7:58/M SO  
641 (> 7) 4903 Adam Walsh Naperville Central 23:53.5 7:58/M SO  
642 (> 7) 3510 Chris Reza Dundee-Crown HS 23:54.4 7:58/M SO  
643 (> 7) 4130 Tyler Feldmann Jacobs HS 23:57.4 7:59/M SO  
644 (> 7) 4887 Jake Seidelman Naperville Central 23:58.2 7:59/M SR  
645 (> 7) 3599 Charlie Belobrajdic Edwardsville 23:58.3 7:59/M FR  
646 (> 7) 3641 Blake Thornberry Edwardsville 23:58.9 7:59/M FR  
647 225 2795 Noah Boucekkine Addison Trail 24:03.2 8:01/M JR  
648 (> 7) 4698 Chase Lyon Minooka 24:04.0 8:01/M JR  
649 (> 7) 4146 Elijah Obaob Jacobs HS 24:05.6 8:02/M JR  
650 (> 7) 4882 Kaden Robb Naperville Central 24:09.6 8:03/M FR  
651 (> 7) 3008 Jacob Lebeda BBCHS 24:10.5 8:03/M JR  
652 226 2813 Rodrigo Perales Addison Trail 24:15.8 8:05/M SO  
653 (> 7) 3013 Caleb Piacenti BBCHS 24:19.3 8:06/M SO  
654 (> 7) 2947 James Beem Batavia HS 24:22.8 8:07/M FR  
655 (> 7) 3928 Evan Roe Glenbard West HS 24:24.2 8:08/M FR  
656 (> 7) 4147 Erik Oconnor Jacobs HS 24:30.0 8:10/M SO  
657 (> 7) 3890 Ben Atchison Glenbard West HS 24:31.0 8:10/M FR  
658 (> 7) 4669 Evan Bihler Minooka 24:32.3 8:11/M SO  
659 (> 7) 4876 Hersh Pathak Naperville Central 24:34.1 8:11/M FR  
660 227 2805 Jose Hernandez Addison Trail 24:34.7 8:11/M SO  
661 (> 7) 3472 Pavlo Vovk Downers Grove South 24:36.7 8:12/M FR  
662 (> 7) 5065 Joseph Abadie Oswego East HS 24:37.5 8:12/M SO  
663 (> 7) 3589 Jerry Randall East Peoria Community HS 24:43.1 8:14/M JR  
664 228 2794 Raul Barraza Addison Trail 24:47.0 8:16/M SO  
665 (> 7) 4134 Zaid Iqbal Jacobs HS 24:49.4 8:16/M FR  
666 (> 7) 3503 Ben Mullen Dundee-Crown HS 24:49.9 8:16/M SR  
667 (> 7) 3411 Mateo Rodriguez Downers Grove North 24:53.5 8:18/M FR  
668 (> 7) 5031 Davreon Lenyard Normal West 25:00.2 8:20/M FR  
669 (> 7) 2812 Kevin Perales Addison Trail 25:01.6 8:20/M FR  
670 (> 7) 5816 Nikhil Aluru Waubonsie Valley HS 25:01.9 8:20/M JR  
671 (> 7) 5815 Hadi Ahmed Waubonsie Valley HS 25:07.1 8:22/M SO  
672 (> 7) 4645 Bradley Swieter Metea Valley HS 25:08.5 8:23/M FR  
673 (> 7) 3018 Nick Thiesen BBCHS 25:10.0 8:23/M JR  
674 (> 7) 5149 Caleb Tracy Pekin Community HS 25:15.3 8:25/M FR  
675 (> 7) 5572 Logan Pecht Saint Ignatius College Prep 25:19.5 8:26/M FR  
676 (> 7) 2793 Ahmed Asraar Addison Trail 25:22.6 8:27/M JR  
677 (> 7) 5573 Markus Perez Saint Ignatius College Prep 25:25.8 8:28/M FR  
678 (> 7) 5545 Brendan Gallagher Saint Ignatius College Prep 25:31.8 8:30/M FR  
679 (> 7) 5553 Valentine Jacobi Saint Ignatius College Prep 25:32.8 8:31/M FR  
680 (> 7) 2818 Giovanni Rojas Addison Trail 25:50.3 8:37/M SO  
681 (> 7) 4118 Eli Bates Jacobs HS 26:00.2 8:40/M SO  
682 (> 7) 4854 Ryan Liska Naperville Central 26:06.9 8:42/M SO  
683 (> 7) 4117 Mitchell Barrett Jacobs HS 26:06.9 8:42/M SO  
684 (> 7) 5580 Kaelan Sanders Saint Ignatius College Prep 26:19.6 8:46/M FR  
685 (> 7) 5042 Ethan Varela Normal West 26:20.2 8:47/M SO  
686 (> 7) 5832 Pranav Jaikumar Waubonsie Valley HS 26:30.0 8:50/M SO  
687 (> 7) 5560 Jonathan Lord Saint Ignatius College Prep 26:39.0 8:53/M FR  
688 (> 7) 5853 Rajas Shringarpure Waubonsie Valley HS 26:42.0 8:54/M SO  
689 (< 5) 3087 Rian Jacquat Bolingbrook 27:04.5 9:01/M FR  
690 (> 7) 5840 Thejas Narayan Waubonsie Valley HS 27:04.5 9:01/M FR  
691 (> 7) 3585 Brett Lambrich East Peoria Community HS 27:20.4 9:07/M SO  
692 (> 7) 5151 Caleb White Pekin Community HS 27:29.6 9:10/M FR  
693 (> 7) 3505 Jacob Neubauer Dundee-Crown HS 27:54.5 9:18/M SR  
694 (> 7) 4845 Ryan Johnson Naperville Central 29:30.6 9:50/M SO  
695 (> 7) 5046 Josiah Wilcoski Normal West 29:37.9 9:52/M SO  
696 (> 7) 3392 Kyle Maison Downers Grove North 32:47.9 10:56/M FR  
697 (> 7) 2950 George Cibula Batavia HS 33:14.5 11:05/M FR  
698 (> 7) 5846 Sidarth Rajan Waubonsie Valley HS 33:40.2 11:13/M FR  
699 (> 7) 5091 Connor McKay Oswego East HS 33:50.1 11:17/M FR  
700 (> 7) 5567 Hai Nguyen Saint Ignatius College Prep 38:59.0 13:00/M JR