First to the Finish

September 10, 2016


Results @ raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 1A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    422  April Vanryn          Chicago Christian HS                    18:17.7  6:06/M    SR
    2      2   2330  Shelby Siltman        Stanford Olympia                        18:59.3  6:20/M    SR
    3      3   2226  Madison Franseen      Rockford Christian                      19:08.3  6:23/M    SO
    4      4   1365  Maya Stovall          Macomb                                  19:11.7  6:24/M    SO
    5      5    299  Emma Hildreth         Byron                                   19:34.7  6:31/M    SR
    6      6   2495  Halle Nash            Westmont                                19:38.7  6:33/M    JR
    7  (< 5)   1904  Katie Glew            North Shore Country Day School          19:40.9  6:33/M    SR
    8  (< 5)   2029  Caroline Jachino      Pleasant Plains                         19:43.2  6:34/M    FR
    9      7    701  Emma Argo             Eureka HS                               19:43.3  6:34/M    SO
   10      8     60  Whitney Johnson       Annawan Wethersfield                    20:00.0  6:40/M    SO
   11      9   2275  Carina Collet         Seneca HS                               20:00.4  6:40/M    SR
   12     10    221  Hailey Janssen        Beecher HS                              20:07.4  6:42/M    SO
   13     11   2733  Sam Heavlin           Winnebago HS                            20:08.8  6:43/M    JR
   14     12    365  Abby Lewis            Central Catholic                        20:09.8  6:43/M    SO
   15     13   1992  Kara Williams         Pittsfield HS                           20:10.2  6:43/M    FR
   16     14   2310  Veronica Hein         St. Teresa HS                           20:12.9  6:44/M    FR
   17     15   2708  Audra Koechle         Williamsville                           20:19.0  6:46/M    SO
   18     16    452  Payne Turney          Clinton HS                              20:20.9  6:47/M    FR
   19     17   1159  Sam Schmitt           Johnsburg HS                            20:21.5  6:47/M    FR
   20     18   2704  Grace Gudwien         Williamsville                           20:27.5  6:49/M    JR
   21     19    412  Allie Boss            Chicago Christian HS                    20:33.1  6:51/M    JR
   22     20   2705  Caroline Gwaltney     Williamsville                           20:35.2  6:52/M    FR
   23     21    712  Tessa Wiegand         Eureka HS                               20:38.8  6:53/M    SO
   24     22   1389  Holly Johnston        Maroa Forsyth HS                        20:39.3  6:53/M    JR
   25  (< 5)    492  Katie Springer        Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        20:45.8  6:55/M    SO
   26  (< 5)    101  Morgan Penrod         Athens HS                               20:46.7  6:55/M    SO
   27     23   2734  Hannah Insko          Winnebago HS                            20:49.3  6:56/M    SR
   28     24    687  Cate Atkins           EPG                                     20:53.4  6:58/M    SO
   29     25   2284  Sarah Virgo           Seneca HS                               20:55.5  6:58/M    SR
   30     26    705  Lexi Grober           Eureka HS                               20:57.1  6:59/M    SO
   31     27   1056  Kath Schneider        IVC                                     20:59.2  7:00/M    SR
   32     28   2037  Sorin Hilsabeck       Princeville HS                          21:00.1  7:00/M    FR
   33     29   1052  Kelsy Bowen           IVC                                     21:01.6  7:00/M    JR
   34     30   2235  Isabella Villacorta   Rockford Christian                      21:01.9  7:00/M    FR
   35     31    544  Gabrielle Alongi      Du Quoin High School                    21:02.8  7:01/M    FR
   36     32   2496  Peyton Nash           Westmont                                21:05.3  7:02/M    JR
   37     33    696  Julia Reid            EPG                                     21:08.7  7:03/M    FR
   38     34   1173  Kelly Testin          Joliet Catholic Academy                 21:14.5  7:05/M    SR
   39     35   2185  Alex Gomez            Rock Falls HS                           21:15.1  7:05/M    FR
   40     36    421  Jill Vandyk           Chicago Christian HS                    21:15.3  7:05/M    SR
   41     37   2384  Tressa Scheuermann    Tremont HS                              21:16.5  7:05/M    FR
   42     38   1986  Sydney Bauer          Pittsfield HS                           21:16.6  7:05/M    SO
   43  (< 5)   1227  Maddie Schoenfeld     Lebanon                                 21:16.9  7:05/M    JR
   44     39   2234  Renate Toldo          Rockford Christian                      21:17.3  7:06/M    FR
   45     40    420  Cassidy Vandekamp     Chicago Christian HS                    21:17.7  7:06/M    SR
   46     41   2064  Daniele London        Red Bud HS                              21:18.2  7:06/M    SR
   47     42   2707  Lexy Henrikson        Williamsville                           21:24.1  7:08/M    FR
   48     43   2336  Payton Wille          Stanford Olympia                        21:27.7  7:09/M    SO
   49  (< 5)   1393  Sarah Lechtenberg     Marquette Academy                       21:29.1  7:10/M    SO
   50     44   2229  Cecily Holliday       Rockford Christian                      21:30.9  7:10/M    SO
   51     45    414  Emily Damstra         Chicago Christian HS                    21:32.5  7:11/M    SO
   52     46   2328  Hannah Lawless        Stanford Olympia                        21:33.4  7:11/M    SO
   53     47   1557  Stella Natkiewicz     Monmouth-Roseville                      21:33.6  7:11/M    FR
   54     48   2325  Renee Hallstein       Stanford Olympia                        21:33.9  7:11/M    SO
   55     49    707  Kaitlyn Sapp          Eureka HS                               21:34.8  7:11/M    FR
   56     50   2702  Aden Davis            Williamsville                           21:38.7  7:13/M    FR
   57     51     63  Kirstie Ramsey        Annawan Wethersfield                    21:38.8  7:13/M    SR
   58  (< 5)    410  Taylor Dunning        Chester HS                              21:40.6  7:13/M    JR
   59  (< 5)    329  Olivia Richey         Carrollton HS                           21:45.1  7:15/M    FR
   60     52     55  Rachel Cook           Annawan Wethersfield                    21:45.4  7:15/M    FR
   61     53    302  Meghan McCarey        Byron                                   21:47.8  7:16/M    JR
   62     54   2320  Pamela Tacud          St. Teresa HS                           21:52.2  7:17/M    SO
   63     55   1152  Katelyn Davis         Johnsburg HS                            21:54.7  7:18/M    SO
   64     56    702  Natalie Bardwell      Eureka HS                               21:56.3  7:19/M    JR
   65     57   1160  Felicity Westphal     Johnsburg HS                            21:56.6  7:19/M    JR
   66     58    321  Emily May             Carlinville                             21:58.5  7:19/M    FR
   67     59    449  Julia Sterr           Clinton HS                              21:58.5  7:19/M    SR
   68     60   2710  Hannah Stinnett       Williamsville                           22:01.7  7:20/M    FR
   69  (< 5)    328  Lily Baumgartner      Carrollton HS                           22:03.2  7:21/M    SO
   70  (< 5)   2406  Ali Flessner          Tri-Point HS                            22:04.0  7:21/M    SR
   71     61   1827  Alayna Toedte         New Athens                              22:04.2  7:21/M    JR
   72     62    686  Sophi Allen           EPG                                     22:08.2  7:23/M    SO
   73     63    417  Leah Kuipers          Chicago Christian HS                    22:08.3  7:23/M    JR
   74     64    673  Alexa Perrow          Elmwood HS                              22:09.4  7:23/M    SO
   75     65    548  Andrea Lopez          Du Quoin High School                    22:09.8  7:23/M    JR
   76     66   2313  Tegan Lakshmanan      St. Teresa HS                           22:09.9  7:23/M    SO
   77     67    665  Sydney Hartwig        Elmwood HS                              22:10.3  7:23/M    FR
   78     68    415  Becca Falb            Chicago Christian HS                    22:10.9  7:23/M    SR
   79     69   2497  Lisa Niemiec          Westmont                                22:11.4  7:24/M    JR
   80     70    317  Rory Drew             Carlinville                             22:13.0  7:24/M    FR
   81  (< 5)    411  Jessica Kattenbraker  Chester HS                              22:14.6  7:25/M    JR
   82     71    319  Mackenzie Harris      Carlinville                             22:14.7  7:25/M    JR
   83     72   2491  Lily Arndt            Westmont                                22:16.4  7:25/M    JR
   84     73   2318  Lauryn Rowe-Adams     St. Teresa HS                           22:17.4  7:26/M    SO
   85     74   1057  Hallie Tayor          IVC                                     22:17.9  7:26/M    JR
   86     75   1155  Tess Grimes           Johnsburg HS                            22:18.5  7:26/M    SR
   87     76   2184  Bailee Fortney        Rock Falls HS                           22:19.3  7:26/M    FR
   88     77   2382  Sarah Leitner         Tremont HS                              22:19.5  7:26/M    FR
   89     78    693  Allison Kelly         EPG                                     22:21.5  7:27/M    FR
   90  (< 5)   2032  Sarah Christopher     Pontiac Township HS                     22:23.1  7:28/M    JR
   91     79   2732  Hailey Gomon          Winnebago HS                            22:23.2  7:28/M    SO
   92  (< 5)   1903  Anna Brennan          North Shore Country Day School          22:23.7  7:28/M    JR
   93     80   1386  Hannah Crawford       Maroa Forsyth HS                        22:24.9  7:28/M    JR
   94     81   2041  Mackenzie Clary       Prophetstown/Erie                       22:25.9  7:28/M    JR
   95     82   2236  Andrea Zwonitzer      Rockford Christian                      22:26.6  7:29/M    JR
   96     83   1171  Shannon Quinn         Joliet Catholic Academy                 22:26.7  7:29/M    SR
   97     84   2333  Jadyn Talber          Stanford Olympia                        22:26.8  7:29/M    SR
   98     85   1555  Arika Hofmann         Monmouth-Roseville                      22:29.2  7:30/M    JR
   99     86   2728  Cameryn Baldwin       Winnebago HS                            22:33.9  7:31/M    SR
  100     87   2316  Sade' Oladipupo       St. Teresa HS                           22:35.4  7:32/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101     88    118  Analiese Hudson       Aurora Christian School                 22:35.5  7:32/M    FR
  102     89   2322  Jade Andris           Stanford Olympia                        22:36.1  7:32/M    FR
  103     90    223  Kasey Swanson         Beecher HS                              22:38.1  7:33/M    FR
  104     91   1161  Grace Bannon          Joliet Catholic Academy                 22:39.7  7:33/M    SO
  105     92   2381  Sarah Finnegan        Tremont HS                              22:40.4  7:33/M    FR
  106     93   2314  Grace Lehman          St. Teresa HS                           22:40.6  7:33/M    FR
  107     94    322  Stasia Nejmanowski    Carlinville                             22:43.4  7:34/M    JR
  108     95   1150  Hannah Anderson       Johnsburg HS                            22:46.0  7:35/M    FR
  109     96     59  Rachel Gomez          Annawan Wethersfield                    22:47.0  7:36/M    SO
  110     97    295  Rhea Bridgeland       Byron                                   22:47.5  7:36/M    SR
  111     98   2493  Frankie Fabry         Westmont                                22:49.1  7:36/M    SO
  112     99    298  Shayden Harvey        Byron                                   22:50.0  7:37/M    JR
  113    100   1554  Kara Fisher           Monmouth-Roseville                      22:50.7  7:37/M    JR
  114    101   1366  Maggie Swanson        Macomb                                  22:51.6  7:37/M    JR
  115    102   2232  Maya McMillian        Rockford Christian                      22:51.8  7:37/M    FR
  116    103   1828  Danika White          New Athens                              22:54.1  7:38/M    FR
  117    104    704  Lizel Fehr            Eureka HS                               22:56.6  7:39/M    FR
  118    105   2045  Jayden Grunder        Prophetstown/Erie                       22:58.3  7:39/M    JR
  119  (< 5)   2034  Hannah Lee            Pontiac Township HS                     22:58.5  7:39/M    SR
  120    106   1055  Molly Prewitt         IVC                                     22:59.8  7:40/M    SR
  121    107    324  Rachel Olroyd         Carlinville                             23:00.2  7:40/M    SO
  122    108    699  Sarah Schug           EPG                                     23:00.4  7:40/M    JR
  123    109   1058  Kayla Wolf            IVC                                     23:00.7  7:40/M    FR
  124    110    356  Olivia Brownlee       Central Catholic                        23:01.0  7:40/M    SO
  125    111   2738  Averi Pavlak          Winnebago HS                            23:01.6  7:40/M    FR
  126    112    454  Millie White          Clinton HS                              23:01.7  7:40/M    JR
  127    113   2706  Ashton Henrikson      Williamsville                           23:01.7  7:40/M    JR
  128    114    358  Kaitlyn Dappen        Central Catholic                        23:02.5  7:41/M    FR
  129  (< 5)   1906  Faye Swanson          O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          23:02.7  7:41/M    FR
  130  (< 5)   1972  Grace Rieker          Peoria Christian                        23:03.3  7:41/M    JR
  131    115   2272  Sarah Cameron         Seneca HS                               23:03.7  7:41/M    SR
  132    116    320  Molly Lewis           Carlinville                             23:04.9  7:41/M    SO
  133    117   2729  Grace Baldwin         Winnebago HS                            23:07.7  7:42/M    SO
  134    118     64  Diana Satkauskas      Annawan Wethersfield                    23:08.6  7:43/M    SR
  135    119    694  Hannah Ludy           EPG                                     23:08.6  7:43/M    FR
  136    120   1368  Emma Wohlstadter      Macomb                                  23:10.7  7:43/M    JR
  137    121    669  Emily McCauley        Elmwood HS                              23:11.8  7:44/M    JR
  138    122   1820  Jenna Alfeldt         New Athens                              23:12.6  7:44/M    JR
  139    123    217  Yadi Barraza          Beecher HS                              23:15.5  7:45/M    FR
  140    124   1988  Kennedy Merryman      Pittsfield HS                           23:16.0  7:45/M    SR
  141    125   2062  Calyn Hartman         Red Bud HS                              23:16.3  7:45/M    FR
  142  (> 7)   2701  Cara Buckley          Williamsville                           23:16.4  7:45/M    JR
  143    126    326  Patty Walch           Carlinville                             23:16.9  7:45/M    FR
  144  (< 5)    491  Mady Harper           Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        23:17.4  7:46/M    FR
  145    127   2273  Natalie Carajohn      Seneca HS                               23:19.0  7:46/M    SO
  146    128    706  Nora Robinson         Eureka HS                               23:19.3  7:46/M    FR
  147    129   1054  Erin Layne            IVC                                     23:20.0  7:47/M    SR
  148    130   1170  Isabella Miller       Joliet Catholic Academy                 23:22.5  7:47/M    FR
  149    131   2069  Mary Wagner           Red Bud HS                              23:23.2  7:48/M    FR
  150    132   1826  Stevi Price           New Athens                              23:24.4  7:48/M    JR
  151    133   1823  Emma File             New Athens                              23:25.7  7:48/M    SR
  152    134   2233  Annika Peterson       Rockford Christian                      23:26.8  7:49/M    SO
  153  (> 7)    413  Elizabeth Czajkowski  Chicago Christian HS                    23:27.4  7:49/M    JR
  154    135    667  Cassie Karn           Elmwood HS                              23:28.0  7:49/M    SR
  155    136    663  Trinity Brandt        Elmwood HS                              23:33.0  7:51/M    FR
  156  (< 5)   2243  Lauren Hawes          ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                23:33.7  7:51/M    JR
  157    137   2189  Erin Porter           Rock Falls HS                           23:34.6  7:51/M    FR
  158    138    222  Madison Janssen       Beecher HS                              23:36.5  7:52/M    SO
  159    139   1553  Jordan Copeland       Monmouth-Roseville                      23:37.9  7:52/M    JR
  160    140   2327  Gabrielle Kaeb        Stanford Olympia                        23:39.0  7:53/M    SO
  161    141   1156  Ashley Molidor        Johnsburg HS                            23:43.0  7:54/M    JR
  162  (< 5)    100  Meridith Bradley      Athens HS                               23:44.3  7:55/M    SO
  163  (< 5)   2239  Jolie Linhart         Rockford Lutheran HS                    23:47.1  7:56/M    JR
  164    142    303  Mckenzie McQueary     Byron                                   23:47.5  7:56/M    FR
  165  (< 5)   2361  Haley Brudi           Stockton                                23:48.4  7:56/M    FR
  166    143    547  Chloe Hill            Du Quoin High School                    23:49.3  7:56/M    SO
  167    144   1917  Cynthia Nyderek       Oregon                                  23:49.7  7:56/M    FR
  168    145   2281  Eve Odum              Seneca HS                               23:50.0  7:57/M    JR
  169    146   2309  Jill Alwardt          St. Teresa HS                           23:50.1  7:57/M    FR
  170    147   2280  Emily Misener         Seneca HS                               23:51.1  7:57/M    SR
  171  (> 7)    418  Julie O'Sullivan      Chicago Christian HS                    23:51.6  7:57/M    SO
  172    148    899  Hana Hart             Henry Midland                           23:52.3  7:57/M    JR
  173  (< 5)   2031  Emily Russel          Pleasant Plains                         23:52.9  7:57/M    JR
  174  (< 5)    490  Mady Brockhouse       Delavan Jr/Sr HS                        23:53.0  7:58/M    FR
  175    149   1991  Molly Rush            Pittsfield HS                           23:53.6  7:58/M    SR
  176    150   1387  Bailey Eschbach       Maroa Forsyth HS                        23:55.3  7:58/M    SO
  177    151    672  Katy Meyers           Elmwood HS                              23:58.0  7:59/M    FR
  178  (> 7)   2335  Hannah While          Stanford Olympia                        23:59.8  8:00/M    SR
  179  (< 5)   2022  Rachelle Gomez        Plano                                   24:00.2  8:00/M    SO
  180    152   1165  Audrey Hammel         Joliet Catholic Academy                 24:03.0  8:01/M    FR
  181    153   2383  Janie Manningham      Tremont HS                              24:03.2  8:01/M    FR
  182    154   2115  Carlie Barman         Ridgewood Coop                          24:05.2  8:02/M    JR
  183    155    393  Luz Johnson           Champaign Judah Christian School        24:05.5  8:02/M    JR
  184    156   2116  Lauren Curry          Ridgewood Coop                          24:06.6  8:02/M    SO
  185  (< 5)   2025  Demetra Phylactos     Plano                                   24:06.6  8:02/M    SR
  186    157    695  Maddie Morrison       EPG                                     24:07.1  8:02/M    SR
  187    158   1050  Libby Allison         IVC                                     24:08.0  8:03/M    SR
  188    159    675  Sadie Rumbold         Elmwood HS                              24:09.5  8:03/M    SO
  189  (> 7)    668  Becca Kempf           Elmwood HS                              24:10.8  8:03/M    SO
  190  (> 7)   2703  Tori Fry              Williamsville                           24:11.3  8:04/M    JR
  191  (> 7)    708  Molly Steffen         Eureka HS                               24:12.0  8:04/M    SO
  192    160    451  Madison Stevens       Clinton HS                              24:12.2  8:04/M    JR
  193    161   2036  Alyssa Headley        Princeville HS                          24:12.3  8:04/M    FR
  194    162   2043  Makayla Dornbush      Prophetstown/Erie                       24:13.0  8:04/M    FR
  195  (< 5)   2489  Rebekah Marlow        Webber Township HS                      24:14.2  8:05/M    FR
  196    163   1990  Finley Petty          Pittsfield HS                           24:16.5  8:05/M    FR
  197  (> 7)   2231  Gracie Kreissler      Rockford Christian                      24:16.9  8:05/M    FR
  198    164   2492  Ashley Eiermann       Westmont                                24:18.0  8:06/M    JR
  199  (> 7)    323  Skylar Nickel         Carlinville                             24:18.3  8:06/M    FR
  200  (> 7)   2321  Macie Venters         St. Teresa HS                           24:18.7  8:06/M    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  201    165    115  Victoria Cammarano    Aurora Christian School                 24:18.9  8:06/M    FR
  202    166   1385  Jamie Cavanaugh       Maroa Forsyth HS                        24:19.7  8:06/M    FR
  203    167    224  Christina Wang        Beecher HS                              24:20.6  8:07/M    FR
  204    168    219  Regina Gianotti       Beecher HS                              24:20.7  8:07/M    SO
  205    169    220  Tori Huenerberg       Beecher HS                              24:20.9  8:07/M    SO
  206  (< 5)   2408  Abby Kerrins          Tri-Point HS                            24:21.2  8:07/M    SO
  207    170   1362  Halle Evans           Macomb                                  24:21.9  8:07/M    FR
  208    171   2737  Calli Moraska         Winnebago HS                            24:22.3  8:07/M    JR
  209    172     62  Kaleigh Nimrick       Annawan Wethersfield                    24:22.5  8:07/M    JR
  210    173    792  Lindsay Cash          Farmington Central HS                   24:24.5  8:08/M    JR
  211  (> 7)   2741  Fylnne Sargent        Winnebago HS                            24:24.5  8:08/M    FR
  212    174    904  Riley Reuter          Henry Midland                           24:31.5  8:10/M    FR
  213    175    355  Abby Bevilacqua       Central Catholic                        24:31.6  8:10/M    SR
  214  (> 7)   2329  Grace Litwiller       Stanford Olympia                        24:31.9  8:10/M    SO
  215    176    392  Kylie Hettmansberger  Champaign Judah Christian School        24:32.2  8:11/M    SR
  216  (> 7)    697  Tia Reilly            EPG                                     24:32.6  8:11/M    FR
  217    177    366  Lizzie Morris         Central Catholic                        24:33.0  8:11/M    JR
  218    178    391  Alli Conway           Champaign Judah Christian School        24:33.6  8:11/M    SR
  219  (< 5)    102  Sara Perkins          Athens HS                               24:34.2  8:11/M    SO
  220  (> 7)   2227  Brandie Haas          Rockford Christian                      24:35.4  8:12/M    FR
  221  (> 7)    692  Molly Holt            EPG                                     24:39.5  8:13/M    FR
  222  (< 5)   2053  Teagan Pantenburg     Putnam County HS                        24:45.1  8:15/M    JR
  223    179   1908  Katelyn Byerley       Oregon                                  24:45.1  8:15/M    SO
  224    180    795  Jessamy Hintz         Farmington Central HS                   24:47.2  8:16/M    JR
  225  (> 7)    664  Olivia Harlow         Elmwood HS                              24:48.5  8:16/M    SO
  226    181    121  Sarah Wert            Aurora Christian School                 24:48.6  8:16/M    SO
  227  (> 7)   2730  Ari Binicewicz        Winnebago HS                            24:51.2  8:17/M    FR
  228  (> 7)   2334  Sydnee Usherwood      Stanford Olympia                        24:51.3  8:17/M    FR
  229  (< 5)   2245  Annadoria Ledbetter   ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                24:52.7  8:17/M    JR
  230    182    363  Ana Isaac             Central Catholic                        24:52.8  8:17/M    SO
  231    183   1390  Grace Pakula          Maroa Forsyth HS                        24:53.1  8:18/M    FR
  232    184   1383  Paige Brandel         Maroa Forsyth HS                        24:53.2  8:18/M    FR
  233    185     56  Meghan Curran         Annawan Wethersfield                    24:53.3  8:18/M    SR
  234    186   2278  Ashley Hatz           Seneca HS                               24:54.1  8:18/M    SR
  235    187   1388  Reilly Fitzpatrick    Maroa Forsyth HS                        24:54.2  8:18/M    SO
  236    188   2038  Valynn Rinkel         Princeville HS                          24:57.1  8:19/M    FR
  237    189   1167  Emma McSteen          Joliet Catholic Academy                 24:59.3  8:20/M    SO
  238  (< 5)   1905  Grace Hodges          O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy          25:03.8  8:21/M    SO
  239  (> 7)    316  Bailey Cox            Carlinville                             25:04.9  8:21/M    SR
  240  (> 7)   2326  Carson Inselmann      Stanford Olympia                        25:07.0  8:22/M    FR
  241    190   1909  Breanna Dehaan        Oregon                                  25:07.9  8:22/M    FR
  242  (> 7)    709  Sylvie Twait          Eureka HS                               25:08.1  8:23/M    JR
  243    191   1989  Maddie Palmer         Pittsfield HS                           25:08.1  8:23/M    SR
  244  (> 7)   2312  Makenzie Kleist       St. Teresa HS                           25:10.7  8:23/M    JR
  245    192   2120  Makenna Medley        Ridgewood Coop                          25:11.6  8:24/M    JR
  246    193   1913  Olivia Lambrigtsen    Oregon                                  25:12.8  8:24/M    FR
  247    194   2047  Olivia Miniel         Prophetstown/Erie                       25:14.3  8:25/M    FR
  248    195    549  Kate Smith            Du Quoin High School                    25:15.4  8:25/M    SR
  249  (> 7)   2317  Emma Reidy            St. Teresa HS                           25:17.9  8:26/M    FR
  250    196    116  Paris Chaney          Aurora Christian School                 25:18.7  8:26/M    SO
  251  (> 7)    674  Emily Roberts         Elmwood HS                              25:19.6  8:26/M    FR
  252  (< 5)   2242  Kasey Campagna        ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)                25:20.1  8:27/M    FR
  253  (< 5)   2028  Emily Higginson       Pleasant Plains                         25:22.9  8:27/M    SO
  254    197    448  Aryn Scott            Clinton HS                              25:24.3  8:28/M    FR
  255  (< 5)    891  Amanda Arroyo         Guerin Prep                             25:25.0  8:28/M    SO
  256    198   1475  Nura Freese           Metro-East Lutheran HS                  25:25.6  8:28/M    FR
  257    199   1153  Mya Fettes            Johnsburg HS                            25:25.6  8:28/M    SO
  258    200   1987  Rilee Harshman        Pittsfield HS                           25:26.4  8:29/M    FR
  259    201   1556  Grace Murk            Monmouth-Roseville                      25:29.7  8:30/M    SO
  260  (< 5)   1396  Mariah Pellino        Marquette Academy                       25:29.9  8:30/M    SR
  261    202    360  Alyssa Ely            Central Catholic                        25:29.9  8:30/M    JR
  262  (< 5)   2488  Hannah Hamerski       Webber Township HS                      25:30.8  8:30/M    SO
  263  (> 7)   2742  Paige Schuur          Winnebago HS                            25:32.1  8:31/M    SR
  264  (> 7)   2740  Ayanna Pettigrew      Winnebago HS                            25:34.9  8:31/M    SR
  265    203    294  Kaylee Bell           Byron                                   25:39.8  8:33/M    FR
  266  (< 5)   2238  Emma Derry            Rockford Lutheran HS                    25:41.9  8:34/M    SR
  267    204   2046  Kaitlin Hanrahan      Prophetstown/Erie                       25:42.7  8:34/M    FR
  268    205    794  Marianne Haines       Farmington Central HS                   25:44.5  8:35/M    JR
  269    206    901  Jordan Killen         Henry Midland                           25:44.5  8:35/M    SR
  270    207    396  Angie Roesler         Champaign Judah Christian School        25:44.6  8:35/M    SO
  271  (> 7)   2739  Lauren Peterson       Winnebago HS                            25:46.5  8:35/M    SO
  272  (< 5)    898  Alicja Zelonka        Guerin Prep                             25:46.9  8:35/M    SO
  273    208   2190  Brittney Shipman      Rock Falls HS                           25:47.3  8:36/M    FR
  274  (> 7)   2331  Abby Spencer          Stanford Olympia                        25:49.9  8:36/M    JR
  275  (> 7)    698  Carmen Santamour      EPG                                     25:51.8  8:37/M    SO
  276  (< 5)   2033  Jacey Crisostomo      Pontiac Township HS                     25:54.7  8:38/M    JR
  277  (> 7)    690  Mya Gramm             EPG                                     25:55.2  8:38/M    FR
  278    209    305  Tamya Vaultonburg     Byron                                   25:57.3  8:39/M    JR
  279    210   2048  Stephanie Sandrock    Prophetstown/Erie                       25:58.8  8:39/M    JR
  280  (< 5)   1378  Laura Bender          Marissa-Coulterville                    26:04.6  8:41/M    SO
  281    211    793  Abby Ferrell          Farmington Central HS                   26:06.8  8:42/M    SO
  282  (> 7)   2731  Betsy Currens         Winnebago HS                            26:09.7  8:43/M    JR
  283  (< 5)   2027  Laura Hauer           Pleasant Plains                         26:15.5  8:45/M    JR
  284  (< 5)   1397  Kathryn Siena         Marquette Academy                       26:15.9  8:45/M    FR
  285  (> 7)   2311  Kaylee Kleist         St. Teresa HS                           26:16.2  8:45/M    FR
  286  (> 7)    689  Megan Endress         EPG                                     26:21.1  8:47/M    SO
  287  (< 5)     94  Jessica Anderson      Argenta-Oreana                          26:21.2  8:47/M    JR
  288  (< 5)   2407  Beth Houck            Tri-Point HS                            26:22.5  8:47/M    JR
  289    212   2042  Michelle Cooney       Prophetstown/Erie                       26:23.1  8:48/M    JR
  290  (> 7)   2271  Savanah Bland         Seneca HS                               26:23.5  8:48/M    FR
  291  (> 7)   1051  Eve Blanch            IVC                                     26:24.6  8:48/M    FR
  292  (< 5)   1973  Michaela Smith        Peoria Christian                        26:25.5  8:48/M    JR
  293  (> 7)    301  Allie Kultgen         Byron                                   26:25.9  8:48/M    SO
  294  (> 7)   1158  Allysa Peete          Johnsburg HS                            26:26.1  8:49/M    FR
  295    213    900  Kaya Kelly            Henry Midland                           26:30.3  8:50/M    SO
  296    214   2063  Ashlyn Knapp          Red Bud HS                              26:32.9  8:51/M    FR
  297    215   1910  Brooke Harris         Oregon                                  26:33.7  8:51/M    SO
  298  (> 7)    218  Sarah Curtis          Beecher HS                              26:34.3  8:51/M    FR
  299    216    447  Sydney Nicholls       Clinton HS                              26:37.4  8:52/M    FR
  300  (> 7)   2743  Lauren Spain          Winnebago HS                            26:38.1  8:53/M    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  301  (> 7)   1382  Emma Brandel          Maroa Forsyth HS                        26:40.2  8:53/M    FR
  302  (> 7)    700  Olivia Tipler         EPG                                     26:41.1  8:54/M    FR
  303  (< 5)   2362  Brynn Schubert        Stockton                                26:42.0  8:54/M    JR
  304    217    119  Mckenzie Lux          Aurora Christian School                 26:42.1  8:54/M    FR
  305  (> 7)    297  Matte Cancillieri     Byron                                   26:44.1  8:55/M    JR
  306  (< 5)     96  Ellie Isaacson        Argenta-Oreana                          26:45.6  8:55/M    SO
  307  (> 7)    661  Alexis Asbell         Elmwood HS                              26:45.8  8:55/M    SR
  308  (< 5)     98  Maddie Meyer          Argenta-Oreana                          26:55.2  8:58/M    SR
  309  (> 7)    325  Rachel Strubbe        Carlinville                             26:57.4  8:59/M    JR
  310    218   1367  Sophie Whitford       Macomb                                  27:02.3  9:01/M    JR
  311    219   1822  Lainey Deterding      New Athens                              27:03.9  9:01/M    SO
  312    220   2117  Daisy Johnson         Ridgewood Coop                          27:05.1  9:02/M    SR
  313    221   1825  Taylor Marhanka       New Athens                              27:08.6  9:03/M    SO
  314    222   2380  Clarise Booker        Tremont HS                              27:09.6  9:03/M    JR
  315  (> 7)   2282  Haley Rivett          Seneca HS                               27:10.7  9:03/M    JR
  316  (> 7)   2279  Lizzie Hess           Seneca HS                               27:13.8  9:04/M    SO
  317    223   2068  Emma Valleroy         Red Bud HS                              27:14.5  9:05/M    FR
  318  (> 7)     57  Anderea Delgado       Annawan Wethersfield                    27:15.9  9:05/M    JR
  319  (< 5)   2023  Marina Mercado        Plano                                   27:17.3  9:06/M    FR
  320  (> 7)   2224  Hendrix Abbi          Rockford Christian                      27:18.0  9:06/M    FR
  321    224   2035  Grace Bowermaster     Princeville HS                          27:20.2  9:07/M    FR
  322  (> 7)   2049  Lauren Sibley         Prophetstown/Erie                       27:22.6  9:07/M    SO
  323  (< 5)   1380  Beth Root             Marissa-Coulterville                    27:23.5  9:08/M    SO
  324    225    120  Kelly Schmieder       Aurora Christian School                 27:27.1  9:09/M    FR
  325    226   2121  Maddie Nuckles        Ridgewood Coop                          27:29.1  9:10/M    SO
  326  (> 7)    315  Justice Brock         Carlinville                             27:41.2  9:14/M    SO
  327    227   1919  Cinja Schendel        Oregon                                  27:42.8  9:14/M    SR
  328  (< 5)   1044  Jade Sewell           Illini Bluffs                           27:43.1  9:14/M    JR
  329  (< 5)    892  Ilayda Bilgin         Guerin Prep                             27:44.3  9:15/M    JR
  330  (> 7)     53  Brookelynn Carpenter  Annawan Wethersfield                    27:45.0  9:15/M    SO
  331    228   1912  Addison Kitzmiller    Oregon                                  27:46.7  9:15/M    SO
  332  (> 7)   2324  Cassie Dennis         Stanford Olympia                        27:48.4  9:16/M    JR
  333  (< 5)   2054  Becky Ramey           Putnam County HS                        27:51.8  9:17/M    FR
  334  (> 7)   2736  Izzy McLester         Winnebago HS                            27:57.6  9:19/M    SR
  335  (> 7)   1824  Madelyn Fromme        New Athens                              27:58.8  9:19/M    SR
  336  (> 7)   2051  Aly Wetzell           Prophetstown/Erie                       28:00.4  9:20/M    SR
  337    229    390  Tory Clevenger        Champaign Judah Christian School        28:01.4  9:20/M    FR
  338  (> 7)    691  Gabby Hamilton        EPG                                     28:03.8  9:21/M    SO
  339  (< 5)    895  Bridget O'Sullivan    Guerin Prep                             28:06.1  9:22/M    JR
  340  (> 7)   2230  Tatum Kissick         Rockford Christian                      28:11.6  9:24/M    SO
  341  (> 7)     58  Sammy Depauw          Annawan Wethersfield                    28:15.3  9:25/M    JR
  342  (> 7)     54  Brooke Cheesman       Annawan Wethersfield                    28:16.4  9:25/M    FR
  343  (< 5)   2409  Faith McDermott       Tri-Point HS                            28:16.4  9:25/M    FR
  344  (> 7)   2319  Hannah Stoneburg      St. Teresa HS                           28:19.0  9:26/M    SO
  345  (> 7)    359  Meg Deneen            Central Catholic                        28:24.6  9:28/M    SR
  346  (> 7)   2269  Mackie Autry          Seneca HS                               28:27.4  9:29/M    SO
  347    230   2124  Andrea Seabloom       Ridgewood Coop                          28:29.9  9:30/M    JR
  348  (> 7)     66  Nikki Tye             Annawan Wethersfield                    28:33.1  9:31/M    JR
  349  (> 7)   2274  Paige Carpenter       Seneca HS                               28:34.3  9:31/M    SO
  350    231    797  April McGuire         Farmington Central HS                   28:35.0  9:32/M    SO
  351    232   2039  Elisabeth Safari      Princeville HS                          28:36.2  9:32/M    SO
  352  (> 7)    327  Madelynn Williams     Carlinville                             28:39.5  9:33/M    JR
  353    233    799  Shelbey Nichols       Farmington Central HS                   28:40.0  9:33/M    SO
  354  (< 5)   2237  Hannah Budzynski      Rockford Lutheran HS                    28:42.1  9:34/M    JR
  355  (< 5)   2487  Brooke Cash           Webber Township HS                      28:42.8  9:34/M    SO
  356    234   1481  Brynne Wallace        Metro-East Lutheran HS                  28:43.1  9:34/M    JR
  357  (> 7)   1915  Lorena Nava-Moyotl    Oregon                                  28:48.5  9:36/M    FR
  358  (> 7)    670  Natalie Meyer         Elmwood HS                              29:01.9  9:40/M    JR
  359    235   2182  Nalleli Diaz          Rock Falls HS                           29:02.0  9:41/M    FR
  360  (< 5)   2052  Hannah Flores         Putnam County HS                        29:06.4  9:42/M    JR
  361    236   2119  Allison McDowell      Ridgewood Coop                          29:10.0  9:43/M    JR
  362    237   1482  Kate Weber            Metro-East Lutheran HS                  29:11.0  9:44/M    SO
  363    238    798  Macayla Murphy        Farmington Central HS                   29:15.4  9:45/M    JR
  364    239    450  Maddie Stevens        Clinton HS                              29:19.3  9:46/M    SO
  365  (> 7)   2332  Taylor Tabor          Stanford Olympia                        29:19.6  9:46/M    SO
  366  (> 7)    453  Emma Wertz            Clinton HS                              29:19.9  9:46/M    JR
  367    240   1480  Kimmie Stinson        Metro-East Lutheran HS                  29:40.0  9:53/M    JR
  368    241   2499  Katie Schultz         Westmont                                29:41.5  9:54/M    SO
  369  (> 7)    304  Taylor Mundt          Byron                                   29:41.6  9:54/M    SO
  370  (< 5)   1048  Grace Nystrom         Illini Central HS                       29:42.4  9:54/M    JR
  371  (> 7)   2044  Heide Gallagher       Prophetstown/Erie                       29:42.5  9:54/M    FR
  372    242    545  Bianca Bell           Du Quoin High School                    29:56.0  9:59/M    FR
  373    243   1363  Willow McIlvaine-NewsaMacomb                                  30:14.7 10:05/M    SO
  374  (> 7)    443  Laura Benton          Clinton HS                              30:19.6 10:06/M    FR
  375  (> 7)     65  Brookelynn Smith      Annawan Wethersfield                    30:19.9 10:06/M    SO
  376  (> 7)   1151  Alexa Bennett         Johnsburg HS                            30:37.7 10:12/M    SR
  377  (> 7)   2270  Ellie Bland           Seneca HS                               30:39.8 10:13/M    SO
  378  (< 5)   1381  Haley Wagner          Marissa-Coulterville                    30:54.7 10:18/M    SO
  379  (> 7)    445  Sarah Fabris          Clinton HS                              30:55.2 10:18/M    FR
  380  (> 7)   2123  Elizabeth Richey      Ridgewood Coop                          31:00.8 10:20/M    JR
  381    244   2183  Katie Elder           Rock Falls HS                           31:05.6 10:22/M    SO
  382  (> 7)   2050  Erin Stichter         Prophetstown/Erie                       31:17.3 10:26/M    JR
  383  (> 7)    364  Hannah Kornfield      Central Catholic                        31:24.3 10:28/M    JR
  384  (< 5)   1046  Illyanna Crutcher     Illini Central HS                       31:29.1 10:30/M    FR
  385  (> 7)    688  Lauren Buggar         EPG                                     31:30.8 10:30/M    SO
  386  (> 7)    444  Olivia Benton         Clinton HS                              31:44.2 10:35/M    SO
  387  (> 7)   2122  Bree Olson            Ridgewood Coop                          31:44.3 10:35/M    FR
  388  (> 7)    455  Hannah Williams       Clinton HS                              31:54.6 10:38/M    SO
  389    245    546  Olivia Cravens        Du Quoin High School                    32:01.5 10:40/M    JR
  390    246   1163  Elise Carlson         Joliet Catholic Academy                 32:11.3 10:44/M    SO
  391  (> 7)   1162  Peyton Buss           Joliet Catholic Academy                 32:12.7 10:44/M    SO
  392  (> 7)   1918  Sarah Palmer          Oregon                                  32:15.4 10:45/M    JR
  393  (> 7)    357  Allyson Caisley       Central Catholic                        32:16.3 10:45/M    JR
  394    247   1364  Veronica Ramos        Macomb                                  32:35.6 10:52/M    JR
  395  (> 7)   1914  Bailey Montavon       Oregon                                  32:47.3 10:56/M    JR
  396  (> 7)    446  Katie Fought          Clinton HS                              33:01.0 11:00/M    SO
  397    248   2191  April Simon           Rock Falls HS                           33:02.5 11:01/M    SR
  398  (> 7)    791  Anna Adams            Farmington Central HS                   33:02.9 11:01/M    SR
  399  (> 7)    419  Kathleen Tkoletz      Chicago Christian HS                    33:08.1 11:03/M    FR
  400  (> 7)    796  Adara Lebron          Farmington Central HS                   33:08.7 11:03/M    SR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  401    249   1478  Kristina Robinson     Metro-East Lutheran HS                  33:12.7 11:04/M    SO
  402    250    902  Payton Knisley        Henry Midland                           33:28.4 11:09/M    SR
  403    251   1476  Jarrica Hardaway      Metro-East Lutheran HS                  33:35.1 11:12/M    FR
  404  (> 7)    296  Cheyenne Brookes      Byron                                   33:37.4 11:12/M    JR
  405  (> 7)   2188  Mia Molina            Rock Falls HS                           33:52.0 11:17/M    FR
  406  (> 7)   1361  Laura Dunlap          Macomb                                  34:06.1 11:22/M    SO
  407  (< 5)   2241  Marya Zajchowski      Rockford Lutheran HS                    35:21.1 11:47/M    JR
  408  (> 7)   2744  Ashley Thoren         Winnebago HS                            35:34.7 11:51/M    SR
  409  (> 7)   2735  Alex Luchini          Winnebago HS                            36:15.7 12:05/M    JR

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls - 1A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chicago Christian HS                  141               1  19  36  40  45  63  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:56.5

    2 Williamsville                         145              15  18  20  42  50  60 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:24.7

    3 Eureka HS                             159               7  21  26  49  56 104 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:50.5

    4 Rockford Christian                    198               3  30  39  44  82 102 134         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:25.2

    5 Stanford Olympia                      223               2  43  46  48  84  89 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01.3

    6 Westmont                              277               6  32  69  72  98 164 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:01.1

    7 St. Teresa HS                         294              14  54  66  73  87  93 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:08.1

    8 Johnsburg HS                          299              17  55  57  75  95 141 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:17.5

    9 EPG                                   305              24  33  62  78 108 119 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:32.5

   10 Winnebago HS                          310              11  23  79  86 111 117 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:56.9

   11 Annawan Wethersfield                  325               8  51  52  96 118 172 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:19.9

   12 IVC                                   345              27  29  74 106 109 129 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:19.3

   13 Byron                                 396               5  53  97  99 142 203 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:47.7

   14 Carlinville                           400              58  70  71  94 107 116 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:10.0

   15 Seneca HS                             421               9  25 115 127 145 147 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:08.7

   16 Pittsfield HS                         487              13  38 124 149 163 191 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:53.0

   17 Joliet Catholic Academy               490              34  83  91 130 152 189 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:46.6

   18 Elmwood HS                            523              64  67 121 135 136 151 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:32.6

   19 Beecher HS                            528              10  90 123 138 167 168 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:58.3

   20 Clinton HS                            544              16  59 112 160 197 216 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:57.8

   21 New Athens                            551              61 103 122 132 133 219 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:01.2

   22 Monmouth-Roseville                    572              47  85 100 139 201                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:01.3

   23 Tremont HS                            581              37  77  92 153 222                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:29.3

   24 Central Catholic                      588              12 110 114 175 177 182 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:18.1

   25 Maroa Forsyth HS                      601              22  80 150 166 183 184 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:12.4

   26 Macomb                                613               4 101 120 170 218 243 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:38.2

   27 Du Quoin High School                  676              31  65 143 195 242 245             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:13.7

   28 Rock Falls HS                         691              35  76 137 208 235 244 248         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:58.4

   29 Red Bud HS                            734              41 125 131 214 223                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:45.2

   30 Prophetstown/Erie                     746              81 105 162 194 204 210 212         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:34.3

   31 Princeville HS                        833              28 161 188 224 232                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:06.1

   32 Aurora Christian School               847              88 165 181 196 217 225             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:44.0

   33 Oregon                                921             144 179 190 193 215 227 228         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:29.3

   34 Champaign Judah Christian School      945             155 176 178 207 229                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:57.5

   35 Ridgewood Coop                        948             154 156 192 220 226 230 236         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:57.8

   36 Henry Midland                         991             148 174 206 213 250                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:07.1

   37 Farmington Central HS                1000             173 180 205 211 231 233 238         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:38.1

   38 Metro-East Lutheran HS               1158             198 234 237 240 249 251             
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:12.5

 Inc. Argenta-Oreana                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Athens HS                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carrollton HS                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chester HS                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Delavan Jr/Sr HS                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Guerin Prep                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Bluffs                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Illini Central HS                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lebanon                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marissa-Coulterville                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marquette Academy                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Shore Country Day School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. O'Fallon-First Baptist Academy       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peoria Christian                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Plano                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasant Plains                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pontiac Township HS                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Putnam County HS                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rockford Lutheran HS                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. ROWVA-Galva (Mid-County)             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stockton                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tri-Point HS                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Webber Township HS                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: