First to the Finish

September 10, 2016


Results @ raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - Open

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1336 Emily Henkel Lyons Township 18:51.4 6:17/M SO  
2 2 1707 Kathryn Abe Naperville North HS 19:46.9 6:35/M SR  
3 3 166 Maia Haworth Batavia 19:53.8 6:38/M SR  
4 4 1733 Megan Driscoll Naperville North HS 19:58.3 6:39/M SO  
5 (< 5) 1832 Molly Gallagher New Trier 20:01.8 6:40/M JR  
6 5 1736 Jill Fitz Naperville North HS 20:02.2 6:41/M JR  
7 6 1523 Nina Shanahan Minooka 20:05.9 6:42/M FR  
8 7 1719 Sophia Bruce Naperville North HS 20:08.9 6:43/M SO  
9 8 2640 Marisa Ban William Fremd HS 20:10.7 6:43/M FR  
10 9 2660 Lucy Jiang William Fremd HS 20:13.1 6:44/M FR  
11 10 1297 Kate Wojcikiewicz Lockport Township HS 20:17.3 6:46/M SO  
12 11 1334 Maddie Cranny Lyons Township 20:20.0 6:47/M FR  
13 12 1763 Elise Moore Naperville North HS 20:21.2 6:47/M SR  
14 13 1745 Karen Hunter Naperville North HS 20:26.0 6:49/M JR  
15 14 1758 Grace McCormick Naperville North HS 20:28.1 6:49/M SR  
16 (> 7) 1723 Elise Chao Naperville North HS 20:30.0 6:50/M SR  
17 15 1342 Amanda Kural Lyons Township 20:33.1 6:51/M SO  
18 16 1465 Sophia Sandy Metea Valley HS 20:34.3 6:51/M FR  
19 17 994 Taylor Wagner Hinsdale Central 20:34.9 6:51/M FR  
20 (> 7) 1740 Haley Glowacki Naperville North HS 20:35.8 6:52/M FR  
21 18 1440 Jenna Boyle Metea Valley HS 20:37.9 6:52/M FR  
22 19 1439 Emily Alt Metea Valley HS 20:38.8 6:53/M SO  
23 20 180 Erin O'Brien Batavia 20:39.1 6:53/M FR  
24 (> 7) 1718 Claire Bruce Naperville North HS 20:42.9 6:54/M SO  
25 (> 7) 1746 Shannon Jennings Naperville North HS 20:43.6 6:54/M JR  
26 21 1454 Emily Kohlberg Metea Valley HS 20:43.7 6:54/M FR  
27 22 1533 Amanda Wilson Minooka 20:43.7 6:54/M FR  
28 23 1694 Carlyn Sokol Naperville Central HS 20:44.0 6:55/M FR  
29 (< 5) 1840 Leah Ulrich New Trier 20:44.7 6:55/M SO  
30 24 2653 Julia Finegan William Fremd HS 20:45.6 6:55/M FR  
31 25 2555 Emma Riley Wheaton North HS 20:46.3 6:55/M FR  
32 26 1506 Angelica Leal Minooka 20:46.5 6:55/M JR  
33 27 1690 Kate Scrima Naperville Central HS 20:50.8 6:57/M FR  
34 28 1345 Caitlyn Mangini Lyons Township 20:52.5 6:57/M SR  
35 29 2775 Mady Klebenow YHS 20:54.2 6:58/M FR  
36 30 1706 Kayla Zimmer Naperville Central HS 20:54.2 6:58/M FR  
37 31 1355 Ally Sarussi Lyons Township 20:58.1 6:59/M FR  
38 32 1618 Emily Blank Naperville Central HS 20:59.0 7:00/M JR  
39 33 1451 Kate Jordan Metea Valley HS 20:59.3 7:00/M JR  
40 34 1518 Kaylee Ratcliff Minooka 20:59.4 7:00/M FR  
41 35 146 Dessa Bobosky Batavia 21:01.9 7:00/M JR  
42 36 1495 Katelyn Egetimeier Minooka 21:04.5 7:01/M SO  
43 37 165 Sarah Hager Batavia 21:08.4 7:03/M JR  
44 38 1333 Merrell Brzeczek Lyons Township 21:10.2 7:03/M SR  
45 39 621 Kennison Adams Edwardsville 21:10.6 7:03/M JR  
46 40 162 Erin Golden Batavia 21:11.4 7:04/M FR  
47 41 141 Josie Adams Batavia 21:13.4 7:04/M FR  
48 42 124 Delaney Brienen Barrington HS 21:13.9 7:04/M FR  
49 43 1516 Maddie Olenick Minooka 21:17.8 7:06/M FR  
50 44 521 Julie Lalonde Downers Grove South 21:20.1 7:07/M SO  
51 45 2761 Kimberly Batdorf YHS 21:20.6 7:07/M JR  
52 46 959 Lucy Fischer Hinsdale Central 21:22.4 7:07/M FR  
53 47 507 Riya Bhasin Downers Grove South 21:22.6 7:07/M JR  
54 48 182 Julia Pelech Batavia 21:25.5 7:08/M FR  
55 (> 7) 170 Lynsey Kunert Batavia 21:27.3 7:09/M SO  
56 49 767 Amissa Page Evanston HS 21:27.3 7:09/M FR  
57 50 1521 Abby Rivara Minooka 21:28.5 7:09/M FR  
58 (> 7) 1711 Emma Anderson Naperville North HS 21:29.0 7:10/M SO  
59 (> 7) 1713 Sophie Benmore Naperville North HS 21:29.0 7:10/M FR  
60 51 125 Madeline Dervin Barrington HS 21:30.3 7:10/M SO  
61 52 1650 Michelle Loar Naperville Central HS 21:31.2 7:10/M FR  
62 (> 7) 1725 Gracie Cheatham Naperville North HS 21:35.2 7:12/M FR  
63 53 1614 Carly Auld Naperville Central HS 21:35.2 7:12/M JR  
64 54 1350 Colleen O'Connell Lyons Township 21:35.7 7:12/M SR  
65 55 639 Elise Krone Edwardsville 21:36.4 7:12/M SO  
66 56 2623 Maansey Rishi Whitney Young 21:38.0 7:13/M FR  
67 (> 7) 1779 Natalie Walsh Naperville North HS 21:40.6 7:13/M SO  
68 (> 7) 1508 Allison Lyman Minooka 21:41.7 7:14/M SR  
69 57 2505 Holly Brown Wheaton North HS 21:42.6 7:14/M FR  
70 58 644 Caitlyn Scheibal Edwardsville 21:43.0 7:14/M SR  
71 59 623 Jacquelikn Anderson Edwardsville 21:43.2 7:14/M FR  
72 (> 7) 1338 Maddy Hilling Lyons Township 21:44.4 7:15/M SR  
73 60 1106 Cameron Goll Jacobs HS 21:45.5 7:15/M FR  
74 61 948 Melanie Chafin Hinsdale Central 21:45.7 7:15/M SO  
75 (> 7) 157 Lauren Fortino Batavia 21:47.3 7:16/M FR  
76 62 631 Honor Dimick Edwardsville 21:47.8 7:16/M JR  
77 (> 7) 1510 Alexis Marti Minooka 21:49.0 7:16/M SO  
78 63 1455 Chloe Kurkjian Metea Valley HS 21:49.1 7:16/M FR  
79 (> 7) 1339 Sydney Kaehler Lyons Township 21:49.9 7:16/M JR  
80 (> 7) 1522 Taryn Sandei Minooka 21:50.3 7:17/M FR  
81 64 2762 Emily Berge YHS 21:50.8 7:17/M JR  
82 (> 7) 1356 Colette Smith Lyons Township 21:52.3 7:17/M SO  
83 65 964 Sophia Horowicz Hinsdale Central 21:53.5 7:18/M JR  
84 66 1299 Sabrina Bisaga LW210.org 21:53.9 7:18/M SR  
85 (> 7) 1346 Katherine Meyer Lyons Township 21:55.1 7:18/M SR  
86 67 1672 Esther Park Naperville Central HS 21:55.2 7:18/M JR  
87 (> 7) 1657 Mary McGrail Naperville Central HS 21:55.9 7:18/M FR  
88 68 1276 Eva Helmuth Lockport Township HS 21:56.0 7:19/M SR  
89 (> 7) 160 Sarah Gillerlain Batavia 21:56.3 7:19/M SO  
90 (> 7) 1529 Kaylee Tutt Minooka 21:56.6 7:19/M SR  
91 69 2522 Hannah Gray Wheaton North HS 21:57.4 7:19/M JR  
92 70 123 Annalise Bordenet Barrington HS 21:58.4 7:19/M JR  
93 71 537 Carlirose Smid Downers Grove South 22:01.1 7:20/M JR  
94 (> 7) 1358 Maggie Vear Lyons Township 22:01.4 7:20/M FR  
95 72 1282 Caylee Kleber Lockport Township HS 22:02.8 7:21/M SR  
96 (> 7) 1724 Jessica Chao Naperville North HS 22:04.5 7:21/M FR  
97 73 516 Erin Glennon Downers Grove South 22:04.6 7:21/M FR  
98 (> 7) 1485 Sydney Andreano Minooka 22:05.0 7:22/M JR  
99 (> 7) 1357 Elena Stirn Lyons Township 22:05.9 7:22/M SO  
100 (> 7) 1612 Virginia Aabram Naperville Central HS 22:06.4 7:22/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 1353 Leah Paliakas Lyons Township 22:07.4 7:22/M FR  
102 (> 7) 1359 Elle West Lyons Township 22:07.5 7:22/M SR  
103 (> 7) 191 Mia Wells Batavia 22:08.6 7:23/M FR  
104 (> 7) 1337 Avery Herndon Lyons Township 22:09.0 7:23/M SR  
105 74 228 Caitlin Corso Belvidere North 22:09.4 7:23/M FR  
106 75 246 Natalia Rudawski Belvidere North 22:10.1 7:23/M SO  
107 (> 7) 167 Emily Johnson Batavia 22:10.3 7:23/M JR  
108 (> 7) 1344 Diane Makovic Lyons Township 22:10.4 7:23/M FR  
109 76 1321 Beth Rafferty LW210.org 22:10.5 7:23/M FR  
110 77 1028 Michaela Palmer Hoffman Estates HS 22:10.8 7:23/M FR  
111 (> 7) 1698 Grace Swanson Naperville Central HS 22:10.8 7:23/M SO  
112 (> 7) 1677 Hannah Rajamoney Naperville Central HS 22:12.2 7:24/M FR  
113 78 2680 Emma Odle William Fremd HS 22:13.2 7:24/M FR  
114 (> 7) 1777 Emma States Naperville North HS 22:14.3 7:25/M JR  
115 (> 7) 1772 Shirley Sallas Naperville North HS 22:15.2 7:25/M SO  
116 79 1473 Aabha Vyas Metea Valley HS 22:15.7 7:25/M FR  
117 (> 7) 1658 Erin McHugh Naperville Central HS 22:15.8 7:25/M JR  
118 80 1305 Hannah Cherry LW210.org 22:16.7 7:25/M SO  
119 (> 7) 190 Maira Weitkamp Batavia 22:17.4 7:26/M JR  
120 (> 7) 1351 Claire O'Connor Lyons Township 22:17.4 7:26/M SR  
121 (> 7) 1651 Caroline Lott Naperville Central HS 22:18.7 7:26/M JR  
122 (> 7) 1755 Maggie Matern Naperville North HS 22:19.1 7:26/M JR  
123 (> 7) 1738 Hanna Ghalyoun Naperville North HS 22:19.3 7:26/M JR  
124 (> 7) 1673 Shoshanna Perchanok Naperville Central HS 22:19.4 7:26/M SO  
125 81 1008 Jada Byndom Hoffman Estates HS 22:20.2 7:27/M SO  
126 (> 7) 1484 Macie Alexa Minooka 22:20.5 7:27/M JR  
127 82 2516 Kathryn Forrest Wheaton North HS 22:21.9 7:27/M SO  
128 83 2695 Emily Walters William Fremd HS 22:22.9 7:27/M JR  
129 (> 7) 1354 Sophie Pigman Lyons Township 22:23.0 7:28/M SO  
130 (> 7) 1348 Sarah Muth Lyons Township 22:24.7 7:28/M SO  
131 84 2781 Sam Mormeno YHS 22:25.0 7:28/M FR  
132 (> 7) 1776 Zoe Staggs Naperville North HS 22:28.0 7:29/M FR  
133 (> 7) 147 Julia Bobosky Batavia 22:29.2 7:30/M SO  
134 (> 7) 1775 Kelly Shih Naperville North HS 22:30.1 7:30/M FR  
135 85 2519 Kendall Gail Wheaton North HS 22:30.5 7:30/M SR  
136 (> 7) 1532 Lauren Widlowski Minooka 22:31.8 7:30/M JR  
137 (> 7) 1501 Caitlyn Hoover Minooka 22:32.7 7:31/M SO  
138 (> 7) 1705 Molly Vetter Naperville Central HS 22:32.8 7:31/M JR  
139 (> 7) 1669 Sara Olefsky Naperville Central HS 22:32.8 7:31/M FR  
140 (> 7) 1526 Katelyn Spillie Minooka 22:33.4 7:31/M SO  
141 (> 7) 1759 Kc McQuaid Naperville North HS 22:34.6 7:31/M SR  
142 86 1127 Jessica Ruiz Jacobs HS 22:34.9 7:31/M SO  
143 (> 7) 1527 Megan Stevenson Minooka 22:35.3 7:32/M SR  
144 87 2523 Abigail Haworth Wheaton North HS 22:36.5 7:32/M SR  
145 (> 7) 1702 Julia Tung Naperville Central HS 22:37.4 7:32/M SO  
146 (> 7) 164 Lauren Gould Batavia 22:37.8 7:32/M SO  
147 88 1306 Mary Farhat LW210.org 22:39.3 7:33/M FR  
148 (< 5) 924 Rachel Hsu Highland Park HS 22:39.8 7:33/M SO  
149 89 2666 Regina Kim William Fremd HS 22:40.1 7:33/M FR  
150 90 1270 Eleanor Fahrner Lockport Township HS 22:40.1 7:33/M SO  
151 (> 7) 1668 Morgan Olefsky Naperville Central HS 22:40.7 7:33/M FR  
152 (> 7) 1717 Lily Brinkman Naperville North HS 22:40.8 7:33/M SO  
153 (> 7) 1699 Jane Szymanski Naperville Central HS 22:41.7 7:34/M SR  
154 91 535 Johanna Skibbe Downers Grove South 22:41.8 7:34/M JR  
155 92 2638 Anna Aretos William Fremd HS 22:41.8 7:34/M JR  
156 93 1263 Cassidy Corcoran Lockport Township HS 22:43.1 7:34/M SR  
157 (> 7) 142 Juliana Alley Batavia 22:43.7 7:34/M FR  
158 (> 7) 173 Carla MacIas Batavia 22:43.8 7:34/M SO  
159 (> 7) 2678 Hanna Murakami William Fremd HS 22:43.9 7:34/M SR  
160 (> 7) 1693 Indya Smith-Johnson Naperville Central HS 22:46.3 7:35/M FR  
161 94 940 Olivia Beargie Hinsdale Central 22:46.4 7:35/M FR  
162 (> 7) 1617 Jojo Ayers Naperville Central HS 22:48.6 7:36/M SO  
163 (< 5) 922 Alyssa Guiterrez Highland Park HS 22:48.7 7:36/M JR  
164 95 1015 Crystal Delgado Hoffman Estates HS 22:50.1 7:37/M JR  
165 96 1036 Nikki Rong Hoffman Estates HS 22:51.3 7:37/M SO  
166 97 129 Katie Lindh Barrington HS 22:52.8 7:37/M SO  
167 98 1303 Audrey Bulow LW210.org 22:54.9 7:38/M FR  
168 99 1267 Tess Diamond Lockport Township HS 22:55.8 7:38/M SO  
169 (> 7) 2651 Bridget Duffy William Fremd HS 22:56.1 7:39/M JR  
170 100 1274 Mya Gerbino Lockport Township HS 22:57.3 7:39/M FR  
171 (> 7) 1266 Miranda Demasi Lockport Township HS 22:58.2 7:39/M SR  
172 101 622 Haley Allard Edwardsville 22:58.4 7:39/M JR  
173 (< 5) 920 Juliana Charlebois-Berg Highland Park HS 22:59.3 7:40/M SO  
174 (> 7) 2690 Kat Spriggs William Fremd HS 23:00.3 7:40/M SR  
175 (> 7) 1675 Emma Plum Naperville Central HS 23:02.7 7:41/M JR  
176 102 2575 Carina Barillas Whitney Young 23:04.0 7:41/M SO  
177 (> 7) 1281 Alexa Kemp Lockport Township HS 23:06.8 7:42/M FR  
178 (> 7) 174 Sarah Mack Batavia 23:07.1 7:42/M JR  
179 103 505 Amanda Annese Downers Grove South 23:08.1 7:43/M SO  
180 (> 7) 1700 Mary Szymanski Naperville Central HS 23:08.9 7:43/M SO  
181 (> 7) 1515 Margaret Nicoletti Minooka 23:10.3 7:43/M FR  
182 104 2618 Veronica Ortiz Whitney Young 23:11.0 7:44/M SR  
183 105 2606 Piper MacDonald Whitney Young 23:11.0 7:44/M SO  
184 106 1138 Monika Ziemann Jacobs HS 23:11.4 7:44/M JR  
185 (> 7) 1674 Katie Peterson Naperville Central HS 23:11.5 7:44/M JR  
186 107 519 Emily Kaszyk Downers Grove South 23:12.0 7:44/M SR  
187 108 746 Lia Kelly Evanston HS 23:12.2 7:44/M SO  
188 (> 7) 533 Hailey Rodden Downers Grove South 23:12.4 7:44/M JR  
189 (> 7) 1687 Rachel Schlesinger Naperville Central HS 23:13.2 7:44/M FR  
190 (> 7) 1458 Madeline Martin Metea Valley HS 23:13.3 7:44/M JR  
191 109 1020 Fabi Garciapavon Hoffman Estates HS 23:13.5 7:44/M FR  
192 110 234 Bonnie Konopka Belvidere North 23:14.6 7:45/M SO  
193 (< 5) 933 Lauren Shotts Highland Park HS 23:14.9 7:45/M SR  
194 (> 7) 154 Dana Doggett Batavia 23:15.1 7:45/M FR  
195 111 2507 Grace Burke Wheaton North HS 23:15.3 7:45/M FR  
196 (> 7) 2672 Megan Lin William Fremd HS 23:16.0 7:45/M JR  
197 (> 7) 1715 Annie Brandt Naperville North HS 23:18.6 7:46/M SO  
198 112 752 Alexis Larson Evanston HS 23:19.2 7:46/M SO  
199 (> 7) 2679 Allie Nowak William Fremd HS 23:19.8 7:46/M JR  
200 (> 7) 1509 Bailey Lyman Minooka 23:20.2 7:47/M SR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 1448 Emily Hensley Metea Valley HS 23:20.3 7:47/M JR  
202 (> 7) 1670 Camille Ostiguy Naperville Central HS 23:20.8 7:47/M SO  
203 113 1022 Jessica Hagen Hoffman Estates HS 23:21.3 7:47/M JR  
204 114 1313 Jamie Furtek LW210.org 23:21.4 7:47/M JR  
205 (> 7) 1494 Madilyn Dunnagan Minooka 23:21.7 7:47/M JR  
206 115 1010 Jenna Cochran Hoffman Estates HS 23:22.8 7:47/M FR  
207 116 135 Emma Neuhauser Barrington HS 23:23.7 7:48/M FR  
208 (> 7) 1676 Julia Pratt Naperville Central HS 23:24.7 7:48/M JR  
209 (> 7) 1638 Samantha Hamrick Naperville Central HS 23:24.7 7:48/M JR  
210 117 1130 Jasmine Shah Jacobs HS 23:25.5 7:48/M SR  
211 (> 7) 2560 Jennifer Simon Wheaton North HS 23:25.8 7:48/M SO  
212 (> 7) 1505 Thresa Korczak Minooka 23:27.1 7:49/M JR  
213 118 1122 Abigail Peterson Jacobs HS 23:28.0 7:49/M FR  
214 119 2779 Ashley Malas YHS 23:29.6 7:50/M SO  
215 (> 7) 2670 Giuliana Lawrence William Fremd HS 23:31.4 7:50/M SO  
216 (> 7) 506 Sarah Ansah Downers Grove South 23:32.3 7:51/M JR  
217 (> 7) 1019 Jenny Flores Hoffman Estates HS 23:33.3 7:51/M SO  
218 120 749 Cassidy Kuebbeler Evanston HS 23:34.7 7:51/M SR  
219 (> 7) 1265 Marisa Demasi Lockport Township HS 23:34.7 7:51/M SR  
220 (> 7) 2524 Ruth Haworth Wheaton North HS 23:35.2 7:52/M SO  
221 121 1096 Alyssa Demma Jacobs HS 23:36.4 7:52/M FR  
222 122 745 Caroline Jacobs Evanston HS 23:37.3 7:52/M FR  
223 123 742 Margaret Halverson Evanston HS 23:38.4 7:53/M FR  
224 (> 7) 1748 Maisey Kenny Naperville North HS 23:38.9 7:53/M FR  
225 (> 7) 1021 Vanessa Garciapavon Hoffman Estates HS 23:39.7 7:53/M JR  
226 124 2604 Sophie Ljung Whitney Young 23:41.9 7:54/M SO  
227 125 1099 Kaylee Domek Jacobs HS 23:43.5 7:54/M SR  
228 126 2632 Cecelia Thyen Whitney Young 23:44.3 7:55/M FR  
229 (> 7) 2569 Elyse Youngstedt Wheaton North HS 23:44.5 7:55/M FR  
230 127 1304 Angelina Castle LW210.org 23:44.7 7:55/M SO  
231 128 730 Hazel Fillmore-Brady Evanston HS 23:45.0 7:55/M SR  
232 (> 7) 1732 Gillian Delaney Naperville North HS 23:45.0 7:55/M JR  
233 (> 7) 2667 Audrey Klink William Fremd HS 23:45.5 7:55/M FR  
234 (> 7) 2532 Patrycja Karwowski Wheaton North HS 23:46.4 7:55/M JR  
235 129 232 Anna Hulstedt Belvidere North 23:47.7 7:56/M FR  
236 (> 7) 1729 Allie Conwell Naperville North HS 23:47.8 7:56/M FR  
237 (> 7) 168 Gemma Joosse Batavia 23:48.7 7:56/M SR  
238 (> 7) 1514 Adi Murphy Minooka 23:49.1 7:56/M JR  
239 (> 7) 1664 Bobbi Novak Naperville Central HS 23:49.9 7:56/M SR  
240 (> 7) 1632 Emily Fetzer Naperville Central HS 23:50.8 7:57/M SO  
241 (> 7) 181 Dani Padilla Batavia 23:51.6 7:57/M JR  
242 (> 7) 1013 Linda Dao Hoffman Estates HS 23:51.7 7:57/M SO  
243 (> 7) 1329 Kylie White LW210.org 23:52.7 7:57/M FR  
244 130 1966 Morgann Roper-Fritsch Pekin Community HS 23:54.6 7:58/M JR  
245 131 553 Jeannette Barajas Dundee-Crown HS 23:58.0 7:59/M SO  
246 132 2767 Breanna Delgado YHS 23:59.9 8:00/M SO  
247 133 239 Karyna Mendoza Belvidere North 24:00.0 8:00/M FR  
248 (> 7) 2652 Claire Emerson William Fremd HS 24:02.6 8:01/M JR  
249 (> 7) 1317 Kelsey Kroning LW210.org 24:06.8 8:02/M SR  
250 (> 7) 1101 Miranda Fiore Jacobs HS 24:08.9 8:03/M SO  
251 (> 7) 1327 Melissa Tarrant LW210.org 24:10.7 8:03/M FR  
252 (> 7) 1006 Vanessa Bonilla Hoffman Estates HS 24:11.4 8:04/M SO  
253 (> 7) 1743 Karina Hammond Naperville North HS 24:13.3 8:04/M JR  
254 (> 7) 1279 Angelica Iwan Lockport Township HS 24:13.5 8:04/M FR  
255 (> 7) 722 Riley Cleave Evanston HS 24:14.8 8:05/M FR  
256 (> 7) 1324 Amanda Ryan LW210.org 24:15.7 8:05/M SR  
257 134 634 Shivani Greene Edwardsville 24:19.1 8:06/M FR  
258 (> 7) 2561 Hannah Sotelo Wheaton North HS 24:22.5 8:07/M FR  
259 (> 7) 1622 Megan Coen Naperville Central HS 24:24.1 8:08/M JR  
260 (> 7) 1636 Meena Gupta Naperville Central HS 24:24.5 8:08/M SO  
261 (> 7) 725 Claire Dornbierer Evanston HS 24:25.5 8:08/M SO  
262 (> 7) 522 Kristen Leung Downers Grove South 24:26.9 8:09/M SR  
263 135 226 Molly Carrick Belvidere North 24:28.1 8:09/M SO  
264 (> 7) 1682 Claire Saban Naperville Central HS 24:28.4 8:09/M JR  
265 (> 7) 2526 Rachel Huang Wheaton North HS 24:29.5 8:10/M FR  
266 (> 7) 765 Sofia Onuscheck Evanston HS 24:29.7 8:10/M FR  
267 (> 7) 1760 Annie Meyer Naperville North HS 24:30.7 8:10/M FR  
268 136 2202 Franchesca Owens Rock Island 24:32.6 8:11/M FR  
269 137 965 Anne Huetteman Hinsdale Central 24:32.6 8:11/M SO  
270 (> 7) 2550 Cara Parker Wheaton North HS 24:35.5 8:12/M JR  
271 138 612 Adzo Koumedi East Moline United 24:37.5 8:12/M SO  
272 (> 7) 1761 Dana Midani Naperville North HS 24:37.8 8:12/M SR  
273 (> 7) 152 Bridget Croci Batavia 24:38.1 8:13/M FR  
274 (> 7) 2562 Sarah Stair Wheaton North HS 24:38.8 8:13/M SO  
275 (> 7) 1695 Anna Southon Naperville Central HS 24:39.0 8:13/M JR  
276 (> 7) 1040 Akira Srb Hoffman Estates HS 24:39.8 8:13/M JR  
277 139 2591 Vanessa Guigon Whitney Young 24:42.4 8:14/M JR  
278 140 1902 Isabelle Zhao Normal West 24:43.7 8:14/M SO  
279 (> 7) 1453 Kierstann Knowles Metea Valley HS 24:45.5 8:15/M JR  
280 (> 7) 2615 Audrey Nelson Whitney Young 24:47.5 8:16/M FR  
281 (> 7) 731 Kathleen Finneran Evanston HS 24:47.7 8:16/M SO  
282 (> 7) 1110 Emma Lamblin Jacobs HS 24:49.0 8:16/M JR  
283 141 252 Sofie Zeman Belvidere North 24:49.2 8:16/M SO  
284 (> 7) 1307 Cassidy Farrell LW210.org 24:50.6 8:17/M FR  
285 (> 7) 1691 Emma Seybold Naperville Central HS 24:51.2 8:17/M JR  
286 (> 7) 753 Ruby Levin Evanston HS 24:51.6 8:17/M SO  
287 (> 7) 2650 Emma Driscoll William Fremd HS 24:52.8 8:17/M JR  
288 (> 7) 2534 Alyse Lanagan Wheaton North HS 24:53.1 8:18/M SO  
289 (> 7) 1750 Annelise Kosinski Naperville North HS 24:53.6 8:18/M FR  
290 (> 7) 1681 Grace Rubas Naperville Central HS 24:53.7 8:18/M FR  
291 (> 7) 735 Autumn Gates Evanston HS 24:54.7 8:18/M JR  
292 (> 7) 1016 Michelle Diaz Hoffman Estates HS 24:55.5 8:18/M SO  
293 (> 7) 1628 Maddy Demoss Naperville Central HS 24:56.0 8:19/M SO  
294 142 1887 Elizabeth Betancourt Normal West 24:56.2 8:19/M SO  
295 143 1967 Alexandria Tomevi Pekin Community HS 24:57.7 8:19/M JR  
296 (> 7) 250 Hunter Vinke Belvidere North 24:57.8 8:19/M SO  
297 (> 7) 1470 Mai-Tram Tran Metea Valley HS 24:58.7 8:19/M JR  
298 (> 7) 2590 Jessica Guigon Whitney Young 24:59.6 8:20/M JR  
299 (> 7) 2663 Sophia Kedra William Fremd HS 24:59.6 8:20/M JR  
300 (> 7) 1011 Sage Contreras Hoffman Estates HS 25:00.7 8:20/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 1642 Claire Jennings Naperville Central HS 25:01.1 8:20/M JR  
302 144 556 Melissa Castaneda Dundee-Crown HS 25:01.4 8:20/M SO  
303 (> 7) 2691 Sarah Stapleton William Fremd HS 25:01.5 8:20/M SO  
304 (> 7) 2682 Cara Ogilvy William Fremd HS 25:01.8 8:20/M SR  
305 (> 7) 1619 Jacqueline Brant Naperville Central HS 25:02.4 8:21/M SO  
306 (> 7) 1260 Galilea Bustamante Lockport Township HS 25:02.5 8:21/M JR  
307 (> 7) 1621 Nicole Coates Naperville Central HS 25:03.8 8:21/M SO  
308 (> 7) 769 Sage Patchett Evanston HS 25:03.8 8:21/M SO  
309 (> 7) 1310 Olivia Flinn LW210.org 25:03.9 8:21/M FR  
310 (> 7) 754 Phoebe Liccardo Evanston HS 25:04.2 8:21/M SO  
311 (> 7) 1767 Reet Oberoi Naperville North HS 25:05.4 8:22/M FR  
312 145 1540 Emily Lopez Moline HS 25:06.0 8:22/M FR  
313 (> 7) 2513 Emily Diaz Wheaton North HS 25:06.3 8:22/M FR  
314 146 1846 Selena Cruz Niles West HS 25:06.5 8:22/M JR  
315 (> 7) 632 Meghan Dustmann Edwardsville 25:06.9 8:22/M SO  
316 (> 7) 1441 Olivia Carlson Metea Valley HS 25:07.1 8:22/M SO  
317 (> 7) 1660 Emilie Mineo Naperville Central HS 25:07.8 8:22/M SO  
318 (> 7) 1613 Grace Anderson Naperville Central HS 25:08.2 8:23/M SO  
319 147 489 Kari Vieyra DeKalb HS 25:08.6 8:23/M JR  
320 (> 7) 788 Sophia Weglarz Evanston HS 25:12.3 8:24/M FR  
321 (> 7) 1275 Lindsay Gragasin Lockport Township HS 25:12.5 8:24/M JR  
322 (> 7) 637 Lauren Johnson Edwardsville 25:14.9 8:25/M FR  
323 (> 7) 1017 Jocelyn Escalona Hoffman Estates HS 25:16.7 8:25/M SO  
324 148 611 Jasmine Huset East Moline United 25:17.7 8:26/M SR  
325 (> 7) 755 Cameron Lind Evanston HS 25:19.5 8:26/M JR  
326 (> 7) 1765 Jillian Nalezny Naperville North HS 25:21.3 8:27/M SR  
327 (> 7) 2518 Leydamaris Gabriel Wheaton North HS 25:21.5 8:27/M SO  
328 (> 7) 640 Lauren Ladd Edwardsville 25:22.8 8:27/M FR  
329 149 468 Audri Barraza DeKalb HS 25:23.4 8:28/M SO  
330 150 1848 Kiersten Lee Niles West HS 25:23.5 8:28/M FR  
331 151 2789 Hanna Zienstra YHS 25:24.1 8:28/M JR  
332 152 488 Holly Trapp DeKalb HS 25:25.0 8:28/M JR  
333 (> 7) 2628 Zhixin Shou Whitney Young 25:25.5 8:28/M SR  
334 (> 7) 1095 Evelyn Dale Jacobs HS 25:26.7 8:29/M SO  
335 (> 7) 178 Ashley Monroe Batavia 25:28.8 8:29/M FR  
336 (> 7) 1262 Amber Challens Lockport Township HS 25:29.1 8:30/M SR  
337 (> 7) 1640 Denise Iliev Naperville Central HS 25:29.8 8:30/M SR  
338 (> 7) 1685 Lou Schapira Naperville Central HS 25:29.9 8:30/M JR  
339 153 2195 Teaylor Gygi Rock Island 25:31.4 8:30/M FR  
340 (> 7) 2545 Jacquelyn Nguyen Wheaton North HS 25:32.3 8:31/M FR  
341 154 606 Zoe Cervantes East Moline United 25:32.7 8:31/M FR  
342 (> 7) 1315 Winona Hearne LW210.org 25:33.8 8:31/M FR  
343 155 1896 Ariel Ruter Normal West 25:35.1 8:32/M SO  
344 156 14 Nileena Mahesh Addison Trail 25:35.9 8:32/M SO  
345 (> 7) 235 Payton Lindsay Belvidere North 25:36.9 8:32/M SR  
346 (> 7) 1630 Lizzie Ellman Naperville Central HS 25:40.3 8:33/M SO  
347 (> 7) 2573 Sydney Baer Whitney Young 25:41.3 8:34/M SR  
348 (> 7) 1731 Nicole Deetjen Naperville North HS 25:41.8 8:34/M SO  
349 (> 7) 1108 Riley Hinthorne Jacobs HS 25:42.9 8:34/M JR  
350 (> 7) 1635 Emily Gu Naperville Central HS 25:43.4 8:34/M FR  
351 (> 7) 627 Grace Chapman Edwardsville 25:44.0 8:35/M SO  
352 157 1549 Mia Serra Moline HS 25:44.2 8:35/M FR  
353 (> 7) 1257 Isabella Bielanski Lockport Township HS 25:45.0 8:35/M SO  
354 158 1955 Ariel Chism Pekin Community HS 25:45.1 8:35/M FR  
355 (> 7) 2582 Evie Calderon Whitney Young 25:45.8 8:35/M FR  
356 (> 7) 1781 Becky Wu Naperville North HS 25:45.8 8:35/M FR  
357 (> 7) 2587 Xitlali Djangi Whitney Young 25:46.6 8:35/M JR  
358 (> 7) 148 Grace Borchert Batavia 25:47.3 8:36/M JR  
359 (> 7) 536 Lily Skrapka Downers Grove South 25:47.6 8:36/M JR  
360 (> 7) 151 Addison Connell Batavia 25:47.8 8:36/M FR  
361 (> 7) 1089 Nadia Baraglia Jacobs HS 25:49.6 8:36/M SO  
362 159 1892 Grace Magnuson Normal West 25:49.9 8:36/M JR  
363 (> 7) 2595 Holly Herman Whitney Young 25:50.9 8:37/M JR  
364 (> 7) 525 Amanda Murphy Downers Grove South 25:51.5 8:37/M JR  
365 (> 7) 743 Olivia Holland Evanston HS 25:54.4 8:38/M JR  
366 160 1843 Hana Alali Niles West HS 25:54.8 8:38/M JR  
367 (> 7) 1286 Kristen Krupinski Lockport Township HS 25:55.9 8:38/M SR  
368 161 472 Grace Diedrich DeKalb HS 25:56.1 8:39/M SR  
369 (> 7) 2673 Erica MacHuca William Fremd HS 25:56.8 8:39/M SR  
370 (> 7) 768 Jessica Parcell Evanston HS 25:57.0 8:39/M FR  
371 (> 7) 2537 Allison Li Wheaton North HS 25:57.7 8:39/M SR  
372 (> 7) 1623 Maggie Dalton Naperville Central HS 25:57.9 8:39/M FR  
373 (> 7) 1459 Eva Martinez Metea Valley HS 25:58.3 8:39/M SO  
374 (> 7) 1649 Bridget Lienau Naperville Central HS 25:58.9 8:39/M SO  
375 (> 7) 248 Jasmin Salinas Belvidere North 25:59.3 8:40/M JR  
376 (> 7) 1457 Kristina Ledesma Metea Valley HS 26:00.6 8:40/M SO  
377 (> 7) 1469 Grace Thompson Metea Valley HS 26:03.9 8:41/M SR  
378 (> 7) 719 Catherine Bryant Evanston HS 26:06.1 8:42/M FR  
379 (> 7) 2576 Olivia Baxter Whitney Young 26:06.6 8:42/M SO  
380 (> 7) 1703 Margaret Vail Naperville Central HS 26:08.2 8:43/M FR  
381 (> 7) 1121 Megan Petersen Jacobs HS 26:09.8 8:43/M JR  
382 (> 7) 1460 Jasmine Martinez Metea Valley HS 26:11.2 8:44/M SR  
383 162 1545 Elena Raya Moline HS 26:14.8 8:45/M JR  
384 (> 7) 1754 Amy Martin Naperville North HS 26:15.6 8:45/M SR  
385 (> 7) 2643 Deanna Bohrer William Fremd HS 26:16.4 8:45/M FR  
386 (> 7) 1039 Tori Spitz Hoffman Estates HS 26:16.6 8:45/M FR  
387 (> 7) 526 Gillian Musial Downers Grove South 26:20.6 8:47/M FR  
388 (> 7) 2510 Kennedy Cunningham Wheaton North HS 26:24.3 8:48/M FR  
389 (> 7) 1118 Delaney Nason Jacobs HS 26:26.0 8:49/M SO  
390 (> 7) 249 Hailey Thomas Belvidere North 26:27.7 8:49/M JR  
391 (> 7) 540 Eileen Tyrrell Downers Grove South 26:28.3 8:49/M SR  
392 (> 7) 1701 Sakina Tariq Naperville Central HS 26:29.2 8:50/M SO  
393 (> 7) 729 Hailey Etienne Evanston HS 26:30.5 8:50/M SO  
394 (> 7) 1666 Clare O'Donnell Naperville Central HS 26:30.5 8:50/M FR  
395 163 29 Brittney Stano Addison Trail 26:31.2 8:50/M JR  
396 (> 7) 786 Hannah Vice Evanston HS 26:31.3 8:50/M JR  
397 164 618 Diana Rodriguez East Moline United 26:31.9 8:50/M SO  
398 (> 7) 1762 Julia Miller Naperville North HS 26:33.1 8:51/M SO  
399 (> 7) 1519 Jaklyn Reibenstein Minooka 26:37.1 8:52/M FR  
400 (> 7) 2656 Michelle Ganzorig William Fremd HS 26:38.0 8:53/M SO  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 (> 7) 2664 Fayruza Khotamova William Fremd HS 26:39.2 8:53/M SO  
402 (> 7) 2645 Katie Bondi William Fremd HS 26:39.3 8:53/M SR  
403 (> 7) 1487 Abby Burrs Minooka 26:41.0 8:54/M JR  
404 (> 7) 1696 Katie Southon Naperville Central HS 26:43.4 8:54/M FR  
405 (> 7) 1627 Mary Jane Deer Naperville Central HS 26:43.6 8:54/M FR  
406 (> 7) 1123 Kara Piarowski Jacobs HS 26:43.7 8:54/M FR  
407 (> 7) 1125 Karolina Porzezinska Jacobs HS 26:44.8 8:55/M FR  
408 (< 5) 209 Erica Norwick BBCHS 26:45.5 8:55/M JR  
409 (> 7) 723 Sarah Craig Evanston HS 26:46.3 8:55/M JR  
410 (> 7) 624 Muriel Bowen Edwardsville 26:46.8 8:55/M FR  
411 (> 7) 2783 Paxton Shields YHS 26:48.1 8:56/M SO  
412 (> 7) 1525 Mackenzie Singer Minooka 26:48.4 8:56/M JR  
413 165 8 Marie Eddy Addison Trail 26:48.9 8:56/M SO  
414 (> 7) 1688 Emily E Scott Naperville Central HS 26:51.1 8:57/M FR  
415 166 22 Mar Perz Addison Trail 26:52.6 8:57/M FR  
416 (> 7) 2614 Sol Munoz Whitney Young 26:53.3 8:58/M FR  
417 (> 7) 751 Zoe Kurtzer Evanston HS 26:53.5 8:58/M SR  
418 (> 7) 1277 Eleanor Henderson Lockport Township HS 26:54.0 8:58/M FR  
419 (> 7) 642 Maya Noonan Edwardsville 26:54.5 8:58/M SO  
420 167 566 Teagan Wolfe Dundee-Crown HS 26:57.7 8:59/M FR  
421 (> 7) 2662 Emily Kaphengst William Fremd HS 26:57.8 8:59/M JR  
422 (> 7) 2700 Niki Yuvienco William Fremd HS 26:58.0 8:59/M SO  
423 (> 7) 233 Isabella Kapulski Belvidere North 26:59.9 9:00/M FR  
424 (> 7) 1463 Adira Safar Metea Valley HS 27:00.4 9:00/M FR  
425 168 478 Caitlin Krause DeKalb HS 27:03.2 9:01/M SO  
426 169 1899 Lesley Trujillo Normal West 27:05.8 9:02/M SO  
427 (> 7) 2697 Yu-Han Wang William Fremd HS 27:07.1 9:02/M SO  
428 170 620 Jaria Williams East Moline United 27:08.7 9:03/M SR  
429 (> 7) 2641 Maria Barto William Fremd HS 27:09.8 9:03/M JR  
430 (> 7) 2777 Maggie Krider YHS 27:10.3 9:03/M FR  
431 171 15 Cenorina Martinez Addison Trail 27:11.1 9:04/M FR  
432 (> 7) 1497 Allyssa Fulkerson Minooka 27:11.7 9:04/M FR  
433 (> 7) 2567 Julia Wank Wheaton North HS 27:13.1 9:04/M FR  
434 (> 7) 2541 Lauren MacRis Wheaton North HS 27:14.2 9:05/M JR  
435 (> 7) 520 Zoe Kurzweil Downers Grove South 27:14.7 9:05/M FR  
436 (> 7) 1626 Nora Davidauskas Naperville Central HS 27:18.9 9:06/M SR  
437 172 1551 Paulina Vega Moline HS 27:20.7 9:07/M FR  
438 (< 5) 193 Sophia Beyer BBCHS 27:21.5 9:07/M SR  
439 (> 7) 2559 Kara Sidlow Wheaton North HS 27:21.6 9:07/M SO  
440 (> 7) 1472 Melonie Tran Metea Valley HS 27:23.3 9:08/M SO  
441 (> 7) 1471 Melody Tran Metea Valley HS 27:23.6 9:08/M SO  
442 (> 7) 1667 Serena Offord Naperville Central HS 27:25.0 9:08/M JR  
443 (> 7) 1449 Khushi Jain Metea Valley HS 27:25.7 9:08/M FR  
444 173 1550 Elizabeth Swank Moline HS 27:27.9 9:09/M JR  
445 174 619 Avory Springsteen East Moline United 27:29.0 9:10/M FR  
446 (> 7) 2570 Jennifer Astorga Whitney Young 27:34.5 9:11/M JR  
447 175 1855 Zainab Siddiqui Niles West HS 27:38.6 9:13/M FR  
448 (> 7) 1493 Kathryn Drey Minooka 27:39.3 9:13/M SO  
449 176 1851 Karina Mora Niles West HS 27:40.5 9:13/M JR  
450 (> 7) 2647 Cindy Cai William Fremd HS 27:41.0 9:14/M FR  
451 177 1900 Erin Van Draska Normal West 27:42.1 9:14/M JR  
452 178 1886 Hannah Bally Normal West 27:42.8 9:14/M FR  
453 179 32 Jaelene Vargas Addison Trail 27:43.8 9:14/M FR  
454 (> 7) 1024 Melissa Jaimes Hoffman Estates HS 27:47.0 9:16/M FR  
455 180 551 Joanna Almanza Dundee-Crown HS 27:47.3 9:16/M SO  
456 (> 7) 1038 Josephine Simpa Hoffman Estates HS 27:49.3 9:16/M SO  
457 (> 7) 2612 Cecelia Morrow Whitney Young 27:53.4 9:18/M SR  
458 (> 7) 1091 Holly Bender Jacobs HS 27:53.5 9:18/M JR  
459 (> 7) 241 Alyssa Olson Belvidere North 27:54.4 9:18/M SR  
460 181 473 Jackie Dinatale DeKalb HS 27:54.6 9:18/M JR  
461 (> 7) 2665 Rebecca Kim William Fremd HS 27:56.5 9:19/M SR  
462 (> 7) 790 Abigail Wolfe Evanston HS 28:01.2 9:20/M SR  
463 (> 7) 1322 Alayna Ralson LW210.org 28:04.7 9:21/M FR  
464 (> 7) 1679 Alyssa Rickert Naperville Central HS 28:04.9 9:21/M FR  
465 (> 7) 2605 Jennifer Luna Whitney Young 28:05.2 9:22/M FR  
466 (> 7) 1254 Rachel Barrett Lockport Township HS 28:05.4 9:22/M FR  
467 (> 7) 2607 Gina Madera Whitney Young 28:07.7 9:22/M JR  
468 (> 7) 1752 Abril Lopez Naperville North HS 28:07.9 9:22/M FR  
469 (> 7) 1311 Liz Fremgen LW210.org 28:10.1 9:23/M JR  
470 (> 7) 2788 Tayla Van Leeve YHS 28:12.0 9:24/M JR  
471 (> 7) 2657 Reagan Goluch William Fremd HS 28:15.0 9:25/M FR  
472 182 1956 Nicole Courtouise Pekin Community HS 28:15.4 9:25/M SO  
473 (> 7) 1671 Emily Park Naperville Central HS 28:17.0 9:26/M JR  
474 (> 7) 1520 Grace Richardson Minooka 28:17.4 9:26/M JR  
475 (> 7) 2542 Alexandra Marson Wheaton North HS 28:18.7 9:26/M SR  
476 (> 7) 161 Hailey Gillian Batavia 28:18.8 9:26/M JR  
477 (> 7) 2644 Tiffanie Bohrer William Fremd HS 28:19.7 9:26/M JR  
478 (> 7) 2603 Angela Lee Whitney Young 28:19.7 9:26/M SO  
479 183 19 Claudia Molina Addison Trail 28:23.9 9:28/M SO  
480 (> 7) 28 Lidia Soto Addison Trail 28:26.4 9:29/M SR  
481 (> 7) 2572 Christina Baader Whitney Young 28:28.7 9:29/M SO  
482 (> 7) 1890 Mckayla Clutchfield Normal West 28:31.4 9:30/M FR  
483 (> 7) 716 Maria Batres Evanston HS 28:31.9 9:30/M SO  
484 (> 7) 1001 Crystal Adochio Hoffman Estates HS 28:32.4 9:31/M JR  
485 (> 7) 2671 Erin Lawrie William Fremd HS 28:33.5 9:31/M SO  
486 (> 7) 10 Jessica Garcia Addison Trail 28:37.9 9:32/M SO  
487 184 2201 Lillian Johnson Rock Island 28:38.0 9:33/M JR  
488 (> 7) 1637 Meriam Hadjarab Naperville Central HS 28:44.5 9:35/M SO  
489 (> 7) 1309 Haley Firoetti LW210.org 28:44.5 9:35/M JR  
490 (> 7) 1316 Ciara Ingalls LW210.org 28:47.8 9:36/M SO  
491 185 1953 Christiana Beard Pekin Community HS 28:47.9 9:36/M SO  
492 (> 7) 1283 Katrina Klementzos Lockport Township HS 28:49.6 9:36/M FR  
493 (> 7) 1780 Emily Welp Naperville North HS 28:50.2 9:37/M SO  
494 (> 7) 1090 Madelyn Barrett Jacobs HS 28:55.9 9:38/M SR  
495 (> 7) 2685 Victoria Piekarz William Fremd HS 28:58.9 9:39/M JR  
496 (> 7) 1003 Gianna Arroyo Hoffman Estates HS 28:59.5 9:40/M SO  
497 186 1950 Chabelli Acra Pekin Community HS 29:08.7 9:43/M SR  
498 (< 5) 206 Lauren Kee BBCHS 29:10.1 9:43/M JR  
499 (> 7) 1901 Kassidy Vest Normal West 29:11.0 9:44/M FR  
500 (> 7) 732 Naama Friedman Evanston HS 29:12.1 9:44/M JR  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 187 1534 Allisyn Blaser Moline HS 29:14.6 9:45/M JR  
502 (> 7) 1486 Lisa Breen Minooka 29:16.0 9:45/M FR  
503 (> 7) 1025 Ariana Marchan Hoffman Estates HS 29:17.2 9:46/M FR  
504 (> 7) 1511 Abbie Mason Minooka 29:17.8 9:46/M SO  
505 (> 7) 2529 Autumn Jilek Wheaton North HS 29:20.3 9:47/M JR  
506 (> 7) 518 Amina Hosic Downers Grove South 29:24.5 9:48/M SO  
507 (> 7) 1728 Grace Condie Naperville North HS 29:26.2 9:49/M FR  
508 (> 7) 2538 Catherine Long Wheaton North HS 29:26.4 9:49/M FR  
509 (> 7) 2517 Monica Frank Wheaton North HS 29:30.2 9:50/M FR  
510 (> 7) 2683 Sofia Palumbo William Fremd HS 29:31.9 9:50/M SR  
511 (> 7) 1033 Meagan Power Hoffman Estates HS 29:32.7 9:51/M FR  
512 (> 7) 5 Angelina Carreras Addison Trail 29:34.5 9:51/M SO  
513 (> 7) 1093 Linnea Buhrow Jacobs HS 29:35.8 9:52/M FR  
514 (> 7) 2684 Audrey Pazur William Fremd HS 29:39.9 9:53/M SO  
515 (> 7) 2687 Lorelei Sanders William Fremd HS 29:40.1 9:53/M FR  
516 (> 7) 515 Alexis Fuller Downers Grove South 29:40.3 9:53/M JR  
517 (> 7) 1680 Gabby Riley Naperville Central HS 29:42.5 9:54/M SO  
518 (> 7) 1092 Haylee Boehm Jacobs HS 29:44.6 9:55/M SO  
519 188 2207 Elena Vallejo Rock Island 29:50.2 9:57/M FR  
520 (> 7) 2539 Annie Lucas Wheaton North HS 29:52.5 9:57/M FR  
521 (> 7) 1720 Jayla Butler Naperville North HS 29:52.8 9:57/M JR  
522 (> 7) 1293 Alyssa Sheehan Lockport Township HS 29:54.0 9:58/M FR  
523 (> 7) 1491 Elizabeth Cook Minooka 29:59.4 10:00/M SR  
524 (> 7) 2501 Kayla Asnaz Wheaton North HS 30:02.8 10:01/M FR  
525 (> 7) 1256 Jennifer Bernal Lockport Township HS 30:06.5 10:02/M SR  
526 (> 7) 2527 Lillian Janega Wheaton North HS 30:12.9 10:04/M JR  
527 189 1963 Braden Ortega Pekin Community HS 30:17.6 10:06/M JR  
528 (> 7) 1105 Jocelyn Godinez Jacobs HS 30:18.8 10:06/M SR  
529 (> 7) 1753 Anjani Maley Naperville North HS 30:20.5 10:07/M SR  
530 (> 7) 2564 Hana Tesfaye Wheaton North HS 30:20.8 10:07/M SR  
531 (> 7) 1678 Jailene Recendiz Naperville Central HS 30:21.9 10:07/M SR  
532 (> 7) 1012 Zuleima Cruz Hoffman Estates HS 30:25.2 10:08/M SO  
533 (> 7) 2521 Beyonce Garcia Wheaton North HS 30:29.3 10:10/M JR  
534 (> 7) 1652 Anna Loveless Naperville Central HS 30:36.6 10:12/M SR  
535 (> 7) 1043 Heather Wilkes Hoffman Estates HS 30:47.1 10:16/M SO  
536 (> 7) 2551 Olivia Pietras Wheaton North HS 30:48.5 10:16/M SO  
537 (> 7) 1665 Haba Noweder Naperville Central HS 30:51.8 10:17/M JR  
538 (> 7) 187 Brianne Rimmele Batavia 30:56.4 10:19/M JR  
539 190 615 Ema Morse East Moline United 31:02.7 10:21/M SR  
540 (> 7) 18 Christine Mercado Addison Trail 31:05.9 10:22/M SR  
541 (> 7) 189 Fiona Thurow Batavia 31:12.4 10:24/M JR  
542 (> 7) 2597 Fion Huang Whitney Young 31:15.1 10:25/M SO  
543 (> 7) 2593 Aya Hamlish Whitney Young 31:17.0 10:26/M FR  
544 191 2193 Clair Eastman Rock Island 31:24.7 10:28/M SO  
545 (> 7) 1018 Yemariam Eyob Hoffman Estates HS 31:30.1 10:30/M SO  
546 (> 7) 2556 Yuliana Rodriguez-Villegas Wheaton North HS 31:31.7 10:30/M SO  
547 192 484 Annie Reaves DeKalb HS 31:33.3 10:31/M FR  
548 (> 7) 2611 Julia Medina Whitney Young 31:33.6 10:31/M FR  
549 (> 7) 2565 Zoe Thurston Wheaton North HS 31:38.2 10:33/M JR  
550 (> 7) 1320 Paige Narcissi LW210.org 31:38.5 10:33/M JR  
551 (> 7) 25 Jessica Rodriguez Addison Trail 31:43.7 10:34/M SO  
552 193 550 Viviana Acosta Dundee-Crown HS 32:14.4 10:45/M SO  
553 (> 7) 643 Anna Potter Edwardsville 32:20.8 10:47/M FR  
554 (> 7) 177 Michelle Molina Batavia 32:28.7 10:49/M SO  
555 (> 7) 487 Isabelle Spillane DeKalb HS 32:43.6 10:54/M SO  
556 (< 5) 216 Brittney Wicker BBCHS 33:25.2 11:08/M JR  
557 (> 7) 607 Adiana Charleston East Moline United 35:27.7 11:49/M JR  
558 (> 7) 1959 Brandy Jackson Pekin Community HS 35:32.1 11:51/M SO  
559 (> 7) 1502 Natalie Johnson Minooka 36:01.1 12:00/M SO  
560 (> 7) 2635 Olivia Witulski Whitney Young 36:02.8 12:01/M FR  
561 (> 7) 1452 Anisha Kapoor Metea Valley HS 37:14.2 12:25/M SO  
562 (> 7) 1115 Emily Magallanes Jacobs HS 37:17.7 12:26/M JR  
563 (> 7) 2600 Courtney Jones Whitney Young 37:38.6 12:33/M SO  
564 (> 7) 721 Isabella Chiocca Evanston HS 37:48.9 12:36/M JR  
565 (> 7) 1133 Ashley Spencer Jacobs HS 38:16.3 12:45/M SO  
566 (> 7) 758 Jasmine Medina Evanston HS 38:19.7 12:46/M JR  
567 (> 7) 2571 Adelina Avalos Whitney Young 42:26.3 14:09/M FR