IHSA State CC Championships

Overall Results

November 05, 2016


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

2A Boys

  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Jack Aho 1270 M 1 M Male 0-99 1 4:40.63 1 2:21.98 1 2:26.25 1 4:42.57 14:11.43 14:11.43 4:44/M
2 Matt Aho 1271 M 2 M Male 0-99 3 4:41.28 3 2:23.47 4 2:32.90 2 4:48.55 14:26.20 14:26.20 4:49/M
3 Jack Franklin 1319 M 3 M Male 0-99 2 4:40.91 2 2:22.06 2 2:28.96 3 4:57.82 14:29.75 14:29.75 4:50/M
4 Matthew Richtman 1449 M 4 M Male 0-99 5 4:42.02 4 2:24.53 5 2:31.76 4 4:57.16 14:35.47 14:35.47 4:52/M
5 Cole Barkocy 1199 M 5 M Male 0-99 18 4:46.57 8 2:24.80 3 2:25.88 5 5:02.25 14:39.50 14:39.50 4:53/M
6 Andrew Walmer 1292 M 6 M Male 0-99 6 4:43.61 6 2:27.50 8 2:31.93 6 4:56.64 14:39.68 14:39.68 4:53/M
7 Jacob Gebhardt Sterling IL 1366 M 7 M Male 0-99 4 4:41.73 5 2:25.20 6 2:31.80 7 5:02.19 14:40.92 14:40.92 4:53/M
8 Ben Flowers 1443 M 8 M Male 0-99 8 4:43.81 7 2:27.46 7 2:30.62 8 5:00.52 14:42.41 14:42.41 4:54/M
9 Jacob Oury 1442 M 9 M Male 0-99 14 4:45.89 15 2:29.42 16 2:36.41 9 4:56.85 14:48.57 14:48.57 4:56/M
10 Jake Gillum Metamora IL 1309 M 10 M Male 0-99 9 4:44.38 9 2:27.50 11 2:34.81 10 5:02.43 14:49.12 14:49.12 4:56/M
11 Jared Schuckman 1325 M 11 M Male 0-99 26 4:47.99 13 2:26.60 12 2:34.28 11 5:04.06 14:52.93 14:52.93 4:57/M
12 Eli Minsky 1277 M 12 M Male 0-99 30 4:49.07 27 2:30.95 20 2:34.44 12 4:58.92 14:53.38 14:53.38 4:58/M
13 Riley Fortune 1287 M 13 M Male 0-99 12 4:45.17 10 2:27.35 10 2:34.05 13 5:07.08 14:53.65 14:53.65 4:58/M
14 Ethan Price 1450 M 14 M Male 0-99 28 4:48.06 26 2:31.56 25 2:35.73 14 4:58.49 14:53.84 14:53.84 4:58/M
15 Filip Pajak 1436 M 15 M Male 0-99 10 4:44.94 16 2:30.72 15 2:35.71 15 5:02.88 14:54.25 14:54.25 4:58/M
16 Mateo Nunez 1347 M 16 M Male 0-99 11 4:45.03 11 2:27.66 9 2:33.09 16 5:10.61 14:56.39 14:56.39 4:59/M
17 Jonathan Landis 1370 M 17 M Male 0-99 16 4:46.13 18 2:29.90 13 2:33.32 17 5:08.78 14:58.13 14:58.13 4:59/M
18 Mathias Powell 1291 M 18 M Male 0-99 22 4:46.83 23 2:31.02 22 2:36.99 18 5:03.72 14:58.56 14:58.56 4:59/M
19 Ryan Hodge 1288 M 19 M Male 0-99 13 4:45.67 12 2:27.46 14 2:37.07 19 5:09.07 14:59.27 14:59.27 5:00/M
20 Adam Gilbreath-Glau 1308 M 20 M Male 0-99 49 4:53.82 43 2:33.61 30 2:33.63 20 4:59.90 15:00.96 15:00.96 5:00/M
21 Brian Butcher 1283 M 21 M Male 0-99 21 4:46.82 14 2:28.38 17 2:37.51 21 5:09.73 15:02.44 15:02.44 5:01/M
22 Jeremy Wallace 1444 M 22 M Male 0-99 25 4:47.70 22 2:30.06 18 2:36.36 22 5:09.05 15:03.17 15:03.17 5:01/M
23 Weston Sterchi 1206 M 23 M Male 0-99 15 4:45.92 19 2:30.43 21 2:38.13 23 5:09.42 15:03.90 15:03.90 5:01/M
24 Ben Craw 1285 M 24 M Male 0-99 20 4:46.81 24 2:31.20 26 2:37.91 24 5:09.09 15:05.01 15:05.01 5:02/M
25 Nick Brouch 1392 M 25 M Male 0-99 7 4:43.81 17 2:32.11 23 2:38.99 25 5:12.16 15:07.07 15:07.07 5:02/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Zach Wolford 1328 M 26 M Male 0-99 43 4:52.08 41 2:34.74 37 2:38.73 26 5:04.13 15:09.68 15:09.68 5:03/M
27 Gabe Pommier 1290 M 27 M Male 0-99 31 4:49.22 38 2:35.76 33 2:38.52 27 5:06.56 15:10.06 15:10.06 5:03/M
28 Zach Young 1303 M 28 M Male 0-99 24 4:47.50 25 2:30.70 24 2:36.90 28 5:16.44 15:11.54 15:11.54 5:04/M
29 Jesus Palmerin 1427 M 29 M Male 0-99 72 5:01.06 61 2:33.11 48 2:37.02 29 5:00.50 15:11.69 15:11.69 5:04/M
30 Atlantis Green 1426 M 30 M Male 0-99 17 4:46.41 21 2:31.21 27 2:39.94 30 5:15.13 15:12.69 15:12.69 5:04/M
31 Shane Williamson 1457 M 31 M Male 0-99 46 4:53.06 44 2:34.40 41 2:40.15 31 5:05.48 15:13.09 15:13.09 5:04/M
32 Chris Durr 1153 M 32 M Male 0-99 23 4:47.48 20 2:29.62 19 2:37.32 32 5:19.61 15:14.03 15:14.03 5:05/M
33 Patrick Bruch 1330 M 33 M Male 0-99 39 4:50.76 32 2:31.72 34 2:41.24 33 5:12.46 15:16.18 15:16.18 5:05/M
34 Kyle Boughter 1355 M 34 M Male 0-99 58 4:56.55 50 2:34.05 39 2:36.28 34 5:09.97 15:16.85 15:16.85 5:05/M
35 Michael Church 1438 M 35 M Male 0-99 37 4:50.27 28 2:30.73 28 2:39.41 35 5:16.45 15:16.86 15:16.86 5:05/M
36 Jackson Esela 1357 M 36 M Male 0-99 64 4:58.49 52 2:33.45 42 2:35.95 36 5:10.21 15:18.10 15:18.10 5:06/M
37 Drew Fick 1247 M 37 M Male 0-99 48 4:53.61 35 2:30.57 31 2:37.99 37 5:17.11 15:19.28 15:19.28 5:06/M
38 Connor Farrell 1380 M 38 M Male 0-99 57 4:56.49 45 2:31.54 40 2:39.15 38 5:12.55 15:19.73 15:19.73 5:06/M
39 Brett Haffner 1226 M 39 M Male 0-99 32 4:49.27 29 2:31.82 29 2:39.46 39 5:22.35 15:22.90 15:22.90 5:07/M
40 Liam O'Connell 1440 M 40 M Male 0-99 29 4:48.76 30 2:33.00 32 2:40.56 40 5:21.09 15:23.41 15:23.41 5:08/M
41 Austin Ames 1138 M 41 M Male 0-99 34 4:49.99 39 2:35.06 38 2:41.71 41 5:17.24 15:24.00 15:24.00 5:08/M
42 Kyle Friedler 1174 M 42 M Male 0-99 107 5:06.99 71 2:31.54 52 2:34.98 42 5:11.71 15:25.22 15:25.22 5:08/M
43 Daniel Chen 1114 M 43 M Male 0-99 38 4:50.71 34 2:33.41 36 2:41.38 43 5:20.57 15:26.07 15:26.07 5:09/M
44 Mason Jones 1453 M 44 M Male 0-99 42 4:51.92 47 2:36.58 49 2:43.52 44 5:14.35 15:26.37 15:26.37 5:09/M
45 Blake Jones 1447 M 45 M Male 0-99 52 4:55.24 55 2:37.76 56 2:42.66 45 5:11.16 15:26.82 15:26.82 5:09/M
46 Will Matushek 1441 M 46 M Male 0-99 33 4:49.65 40 2:36.81 46 2:43.33 46 5:18.82 15:28.61 15:28.61 5:09/M
47 Augie Darrow 1455 M 47 M Male 0-99 59 4:56.65 54 2:36.18 51 2:39.94 47 5:16.15 15:28.92 15:28.92 5:09/M
48 John Bruce 1294 M 48 M Male 0-99 27 4:48.01 33 2:35.13 44 2:45.50 48 5:20.31 15:28.95 15:28.95 5:09/M
49 Mark Skaggs East Peoria IL 1439 M 49 M Male 0-99 50 4:53.95 49 2:36.57 47 2:40.35 49 5:18.20 15:29.07 15:29.07 5:10/M
50 Robert Pedroza 1314 M 50 M Male 0-99 40 4:50.91 36 2:33.44 35 2:40.06 50 5:24.69 15:29.10 15:29.10 5:10/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Chris Joseph 1228 M 51 M Male 0-99 56 4:56.49 48 2:32.06 43 2:39.88 51 5:21.07 15:29.50 15:29.50 5:10/M
52 Nick Oakley 1145 M 52 M Male 0-99 63 4:57.91 64 2:37.30 210 7:27.70 52 0:31.83 15:34.74 15:34.74 5:11/M
53 Brandon Tomasello 1207 M 53 M Male 0-99 36 4:50.26 42 2:36.63 45 2:42.64 53 5:26.14 15:35.67 15:35.67 5:12/M
54 Sam Brey 1103 M 54 M Male 0-99 55 4:56.31 62 2:38.56 64 2:43.49 54 5:17.98 15:36.34 15:36.34 5:12/M
55 Ryan Porter Oglesby IL 1445 M 55 M Male 0-99 66 4:59.16 59 2:34.59 59 2:42.66 55 5:22.17 15:38.58 15:38.58 5:13/M
56 Josh Cable 1454 M 56 M Male 0-99 74 5:01.33 66 2:34.89 57 2:39.95 56 5:23.33 15:39.50 15:39.50 5:13/M
57 Alejandro Vargas 1196 M 57 M Male 0-99 151 5:14.15 97 2:34.62 70 2:38.70 57 5:12.91 15:40.38 15:40.38 5:13/M
58 William Powell 1217 M 58 M Male 0-99 75 5:01.36 63 2:33.59 60 2:41.90 58 5:24.01 15:40.86 15:40.86 5:13/M
59 Jeremy Bekkouche 1429 M 59 M Male 0-99 61 4:57.25 57 2:36.11 53 2:40.94 59 5:28.52 15:42.82 15:42.82 5:14/M
60 Jacob Mondschean 1448 M 60 M Male 0-99 81 5:02.32 65 2:33.46 63 2:42.40 60 5:25.59 15:43.77 15:43.77 5:14/M
61 Alex Hernandez 1395 M 61 M Male 0-99 51 4:54.61 60 2:39.43 65 2:47.45 61 5:22.39 15:43.88 15:43.88 5:14/M
62 Will Formea 1359 M 62 M Male 0-99 85 5:02.98 77 2:40.44 76 2:46.26 62 5:16.56 15:46.24 15:46.24 5:15/M
63 Mitchell Kremer 1451 M 63 M Male 0-99 19 4:46.78 37 2:37.66 50 2:47.98 63 5:34.26 15:46.68 15:46.68 5:15/M
64 Michael Moreman 1216 M 64 M Male 0-99 78 5:01.87 88 2:44.67 71 2:41.60 64 5:19.13 15:47.27 15:47.27 5:16/M
65 Bret Hilliard 1452 M 65 M Male 0-99 54 4:55.72 53 2:36.58 58 2:44.01 65 5:31.55 15:47.86 15:47.86 5:16/M
66 Alex Ortiz 1181 M 66 M Male 0-99 114 5:07.69 79 2:36.76 68 2:42.11 66 5:21.55 15:48.11 15:48.11 5:16/M
67 Connor O'Brien 1348 M 67 M Male 0-99 79 5:01.97 76 2:40.68 73 2:46.36 67 5:19.41 15:48.42 15:48.42 5:16/M
68 Dathan Maton 1155 M 68 M Male 0-99 132 5:10.81 98 2:38.18 82 2:42.60 68 5:17.24 15:48.83 15:48.83 5:16/M
69 Ulises Bautista 1431 M 69 M Male 0-99 65 4:58.74 70 2:39.62 66 2:47.04 69 5:24.02 15:49.42 15:49.42 5:16/M
70 Sean Masterson Dixon IL 1240 M 70 M Male 0-99 60 4:56.95 56 2:36.39 61 2:44.48 70 5:31.91 15:49.73 15:49.73 5:16/M
71 Audiel Perez 1430 M 71 M Male 0-99 105 5:06.48 91 2:40.82 77 2:42.84 71 5:19.66 15:49.80 15:49.80 5:16/M
72 Mikio Martinez Sterling IL 1372 M 72 M Male 0-99 98 5:05.58 84 2:40.01 81 2:45.65 72 5:19.10 15:50.34 15:50.34 5:17/M
73 Ryan Melvin 1299 M 73 M Male 0-99 71 5:00.95 72 2:37.97 67 2:47.14 73 5:24.41 15:50.47 15:50.47 5:17/M
74 Tyler Huckelberry 1214 M 74 M Male 0-99 88 5:03.89 85 2:41.99 75 2:43.73 74 5:22.40 15:52.01 15:52.01 5:17/M
75 Jonah Jones 1458 M 75 M Male 0-99 41 4:51.35 31 2:30.84 54 2:52.33 75 5:37.92 15:52.44 15:52.44 5:17/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Levi Bryant 1295 M 76 M Male 0-99 95 5:05.31 111 2:45.43 91 2:44.96 76 5:17.20 15:52.90 15:52.90 5:17/M
77 Bryce Tessmann 1375 M 77 M Male 0-99 104 5:06.35 80 2:38.91 83 2:46.89 77 5:21.05 15:53.20 15:53.20 5:18/M
78 Jeffrey Ridge 1459 M 78 M Male 0-99 123 5:09.09 119 2:42.78 98 2:45.93 78 5:15.64 15:53.44 15:53.44 5:18/M
79 Jake Carani 1379 M 79 M Male 0-99 119 5:08.47 92 2:39.29 85 2:44.90 79 5:21.21 15:53.87 15:53.87 5:18/M
80 Hayden Wimberly 1456 M 80 M Male 0-99 35 4:50.01 46 2:38.39 55 2:46.53 80 5:39.76 15:54.69 15:54.69 5:18/M
81 Cooper Peterson 1158 M 81 M Male 0-99 99 5:06.13 83 2:39.37 86 2:47.61 81 5:21.97 15:55.08 15:55.08 5:18/M
82 Sincere Williams-Davis 1221 M 82 M Male 0-99 131 5:10.72 113 2:40.13 90 2:44.69 82 5:20.93 15:56.47 15:56.47 5:19/M
83 Jonah Fulton Dixon IL 1234 M 83 M Male 0-99 67 5:00.12 73 2:41.57 74 2:47.72 83 5:27.62 15:57.03 15:57.03 5:19/M
84 Luke Reblin 1278 M 84 M Male 0-99 83 5:02.43 75 2:40.20 78 2:47.97 84 5:27.22 15:57.82 15:57.82 5:19/M
85 Tanner Gillam Normal IL 1320 M 85 M Male 0-99 45 4:52.77 51 2:38.43 62 2:46.80 85 5:40.31 15:58.31 15:58.31 5:19/M
86 Jazare Jones 1437 M 86 M Male 0-99 47 4:53.29 67 2:43.65 72 2:51.84 86 5:29.55 15:58.33 15:58.33 5:19/M
87 Carson Potts 1252 M 87 M Male 0-99 53 4:55.56 68 2:41.72 69 2:49.85 87 5:32.58 15:59.71 15:59.71 5:20/M
88 Jose Vazquez-Perez 1135 M 88 M Male 0-99 118 5:08.28 116 2:42.73 94 2:45.83 88 5:23.51 16:00.35 16:00.35 5:20/M
89 Logan Capps 1150 M 89 M Male 0-99 70 5:00.93 108 2:49.68 110 2:51.08 89 5:18.75 16:00.44 16:00.44 5:20/M
90 Carlos Sanchez 1264 M 90 M Male 0-99 153 5:14.54 142 2:42.72 119 2:46.65 90 5:17.20 16:01.11 16:01.11 5:20/M
91 Brendon Sebastian Utica IL 1446 M 91 M Male 0-99 73 5:01.11 74 2:41.15 80 2:48.62 91 5:30.33 16:01.21 16:01.21 5:20/M
92 Jesse Resendez 1433 M 92 M Male 0-99 113 5:07.65 107 2:42.87 92 2:46.01 92 5:24.80 16:01.33 16:01.33 5:20/M
93 Jacob Wardzala 1352 M 93 M Male 0-99 82 5:02.33 93 2:45.44 93 2:48.87 93 5:26.93 16:03.57 16:03.57 5:21/M
94 John Lerohl 1383 M 94 M Male 0-99 120 5:08.82 94 2:39.57 95 2:48.73 94 5:26.88 16:04.00 16:04.00 5:21/M
95 Mario Giannini 1276 M 95 M Male 0-99 84 5:02.61 99 2:46.57 100 2:49.38 95 5:26.37 16:04.93 16:04.93 5:21/M
96 Cristian Sanchez 1133 M 96 M Male 0-99 127 5:09.86 125 2:43.41 108 2:47.36 96 5:25.26 16:05.89 16:05.89 5:22/M
97 Kevin Goss 1106 M 97 M Male 0-99 87 5:03.39 106 2:46.68 118 2:53.82 97 5:22.98 16:06.87 16:06.87 5:22/M
98 Paul Ruetten 1387 M 98 M Male 0-99 111 5:07.50 96 2:41.20 88 2:45.91 98 5:32.35 16:06.96 16:06.96 5:22/M
99 Justin Jackson 1201 M 99 M Male 0-99 101 5:06.19 102 2:43.48 103 2:49.62 99 5:28.99 16:08.28 16:08.28 5:23/M
100 Christian Seagren Dixon IL 1242 M 100 M Male 0-99 110 5:07.25 109 2:43.40 107 2:49.08 100 5:28.56 16:08.29 16:08.29 5:23/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 Richard Rinka 1109 M 101 M Male 0-99 106 5:06.89 114 2:44.02 117 2:52.97 101 5:24.47 16:08.35 16:08.35 5:23/M
102 Steve Sloan 1170 M 102 M Male 0-99 133 5:10.95 123 2:41.81 115 2:49.87 102 5:26.74 16:09.37 16:09.37 5:23/M
103 Evan Jacobs 1381 M 103 M Male 0-99 122 5:09.04 104 2:40.92 96 2:47.45 103 5:32.17 16:09.58 16:09.58 5:23/M
104 Matthew Marchbanks 1189 M 104 M Male 0-99 125 5:09.46 133 2:46.46 123 2:48.29 104 5:25.80 16:10.01 16:10.01 5:23/M
105 Braxton Schuldt 1122 M 105 M Male 0-99 62 4:57.31 69 2:40.81 79 2:52.61 105 5:39.67 16:10.40 16:10.40 5:23/M
106 Isaiah Moorman Sterling IL 1373 M 106 M Male 0-99 100 5:06.18 89 2:40.92 87 2:47.50 106 5:36.48 16:11.08 16:11.08 5:24/M
107 Ryan Meyer METAMORA IL 1312 M 107 M Male 0-99 92 5:04.78 78 2:39.25 89 2:50.61 107 5:36.92 16:11.56 16:11.56 5:24/M
108 Devon Schumann 1265 M 108 M Male 0-99 142 5:12.55 140 2:44.36 127 2:47.69 108 5:26.97 16:11.57 16:11.57 5:24/M
109 Drey Maton 1156 M 109 M Male 0-99 155 5:14.88 144 2:43.54 122 2:45.59 109 5:27.98 16:11.99 16:11.99 5:24/M
110 Jair Powell 1121 M 110 M Male 0-99 149 5:13.84 145 2:45.07 141 2:53.32 110 5:20.24 16:12.47 16:12.47 5:24/M
111 Ben Steinbeck 1280 M 111 M Male 0-99 117 5:08.21 121 2:43.90 112 2:50.26 111 5:30.21 16:12.58 16:12.58 5:24/M
112 Tommy Gleeson 1166 M 112 M Male 0-99 135 5:11.35 134 2:44.82 132 2:49.54 112 5:27.89 16:13.60 16:13.60 5:24/M
113 Tyler Tomasello 1208 M 113 M Male 0-99 90 5:04.02 100 2:45.21 102 2:49.71 113 5:36.52 16:15.46 16:15.46 5:25/M
114 Abraham Zelchenko 1435 M 114 M Male 0-99 157 5:15.33 147 2:45.11 138 2:49.24 114 5:25.80 16:15.48 16:15.48 5:25/M
115 Jimmy Ridge 1460 M 115 M Male 0-99 103 5:06.22 105 2:43.78 101 2:48.59 115 5:37.42 16:16.01 16:16.01 5:25/M
116 Collin Grady Dixon IL 1235 M 116 M Male 0-99 94 5:05.26 115 2:45.70 104 2:48.50 116 5:36.62 16:16.08 16:16.08 5:25/M
117 Jack Sagan 1350 M 117 M Male 0-99 69 5:00.86 82 2:44.50 99 2:52.92 117 5:39.05 16:17.33 16:17.33 5:26/M
118 Josh Johnson 1202 M 118 M Male 0-99 93 5:04.87 101 2:44.46 106 2:50.38 118 5:37.67 16:17.38 16:17.38 5:26/M
119 Jon Aquino 1390 M 119 M Male 0-99 102 5:06.20 124 2:46.61 120 2:51.15 119 5:34.02 16:17.98 16:17.98 5:26/M
120 Jeremy Lodewyck 1131 M 120 M Male 0-99 143 5:12.93 129 2:42.11 125 2:49.26 120 5:34.60 16:18.90 16:18.90 5:26/M
121 Matt Zamudio 1353 M 121 M Male 0-99 124 5:09.26 128 2:45.71 133 2:51.01 121 5:33.92 16:19.90 16:19.90 5:26/M
122 Mitchell Maushard Peoria IL 1335 M 122 M Male 0-99 77 5:01.74 81 2:43.56 105 2:54.23 122 5:41.31 16:20.84 16:20.84 5:27/M
123 Quinton Benzschawel 1378 M 123 M Male 0-99 116 5:07.98 120 2:44.04 126 2:52.50 123 5:36.56 16:21.08 16:21.08 5:27/M
124 Jacob Olson 1157 M 124 M Male 0-99 138 5:11.66 135 2:44.53 124 2:48.09 124 5:37.02 16:21.30 16:21.30 5:27/M
125 Ryan Zimny-Schmitt 1434 M 125 M Male 0-99 171 5:19.01 161 2:47.21 151 2:51.59 125 5:25.14 16:22.95 16:22.95 5:27/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
126 Thomas Kortz 1334 M 126 M Male 0-99 129 5:10.51 137 2:45.97 134 2:50.60 126 5:36.12 16:23.20 16:23.20 5:28/M
127 Blain Masterson Dixon IL 1239 M 127 M Male 0-99 80 5:02.31 86 2:44.09 97 2:51.06 127 5:46.10 16:23.56 16:23.56 5:28/M
128 Brady Collis 1104 M 128 M Male 0-99 89 5:03.91 112 2:46.92 121 2:53.18 128 5:39.94 16:23.95 16:23.95 5:28/M
129 Ryan Waldinger 1365 M 129 M Male 0-99 176 5:20.05 158 2:45.40 148 2:51.49 129 5:28.70 16:25.64 16:25.64 5:28/M
130 Brian McManus 1178 M 130 M Male 0-99 167 5:18.70 153 2:44.85 144 2:49.58 130 5:32.72 16:25.85 16:25.85 5:28/M
131 John Rapp 1315 M 131 M Male 0-99 91 5:04.53 90 2:42.66 109 2:53.82 131 5:45.28 16:26.29 16:26.29 5:29/M
132 Matt Zacharias 1329 M 132 M Male 0-99 44 4:52.11 58 2:41.50 84 2:58.89 132 5:53.97 16:26.47 16:26.47 5:29/M
133 Isaac Becker 1354 M 133 M Male 0-99 162 5:17.08 150 2:44.52 142 2:50.64 133 5:34.39 16:26.63 16:26.63 5:29/M
134 Dan Spellman 1171 M 134 M Male 0-99 160 5:16.79 152 2:46.12 146 2:51.34 134 5:34.04 16:28.29 16:28.29 5:29/M
135 Julian McPhail 1298 M 135 M Male 0-99 128 5:10.25 132 2:45.61 135 2:52.27 135 5:42.03 16:30.16 16:30.16 5:30/M
136 Trevor Schauer 1231 M 136 M Male 0-99 150 5:13.96 138 2:42.63 136 2:51.60 136 5:41.99 16:30.18 16:30.18 5:30/M
137 Eli Rudin 1159 M 137 M Male 0-99 139 5:11.84 127 2:41.95 130 2:51.53 137 5:45.37 16:30.69 16:30.69 5:30/M
138 Patric Natindim 1108 M 138 M Male 0-99 108 5:07.05 118 2:44.40 129 2:53.65 138 5:46.94 16:32.04 16:32.04 5:31/M
139 Andrew Lohse Dixon IL 1238 M 139 M Male 0-99 68 5:00.78 95 2:47.91 111 2:53.66 139 5:49.83 16:32.18 16:32.18 5:31/M
140 Josh Nepomuceno 1323 M 140 M Male 0-99 76 5:01.52 87 2:44.92 128 2:58.17 140 5:48.32 16:32.93 16:32.93 5:31/M
141 Shaul Latif 1362 M 141 M Male 0-99 175 5:19.62 159 2:45.99 150 2:51.89 141 5:35.81 16:33.31 16:33.31 5:31/M
142 Brandon Barfell 1210 M 142 M Male 0-99 136 5:11.48 130 2:43.90 139 2:55.99 142 5:42.27 16:33.64 16:33.64 5:31/M
143 Roberto Rangel 1218 M 143 M Male 0-99 173 5:19.48 167 2:48.95 155 2:52.75 143 5:32.46 16:33.64 16:33.64 5:31/M
144 Jack Flynn 1200 M 144 M Male 0-99 96 5:05.43 103 2:44.27 116 2:54.15 144 5:50.78 16:34.63 16:34.63 5:31/M
145 Anye Whyte 1137 M 145 M Male 0-99 141 5:12.53 146 2:47.02 149 2:57.78 145 5:39.07 16:36.40 16:36.40 5:32/M
146 Adonaliz Hernandez 1432 M 146 M Male 0-99 97 5:05.53 117 2:45.81 113 2:51.16 146 5:54.40 16:36.90 16:36.90 5:32/M
147 Joe Sweeney 1172 M 147 M Male 0-99 130 5:10.62 122 2:41.66 114 2:50.33 147 5:54.92 16:37.53 16:37.53 5:32/M
148 Ryan Chambers 1141 M 148 M Male 0-99 115 5:07.96 136 2:48.32 143 2:56.76 148 5:44.62 16:37.66 16:37.66 5:32/M
149 Lance Niemerg 1144 M 149 M Male 0-99 140 5:12.08 143 2:45.66 140 2:54.12 149 5:46.37 16:38.23 16:38.23 5:33/M
150 Harris Porter 1324 M 150 M Male 0-99 86 5:03.15 110 2:47.54 131 2:54.80 150 5:55.46 16:40.95 16:40.95 5:33/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
151 Clayton Redden 1147 M 151 M Male 0-99 109 5:07.15 126 2:46.56 137 2:55.76 151 5:55.27 16:44.74 16:44.74 5:35/M
152 Dan Weizeorick 1401 M 152 M Male 0-99 177 5:20.05 165 2:48.13 162 2:57.13 152 5:39.70 16:45.01 16:45.01 5:35/M
153 Mitchell Mazander 1336 M 153 M Male 0-99 152 5:14.49 156 2:50.18 157 2:57.47 153 5:44.16 16:46.30 16:46.30 5:35/M
154 Trevor Lehmann 1229 M 154 M Male 0-99 170 5:18.95 170 2:50.50 163 2:55.90 154 5:43.02 16:48.37 16:48.37 5:36/M
155 Tony Haddad 1332 M 155 M Male 0-99 164 5:18.12 162 2:48.25 159 2:56.00 155 5:46.48 16:48.85 16:48.85 5:36/M
156 Khris Vicencio 1266 M 156 M Male 0-99 169 5:18.89 172 2:51.54 168 2:56.98 156 5:41.81 16:49.22 16:49.22 5:36/M
157 Charles Thuruthiyil 1233 M 157 M Male 0-99 163 5:17.39 163 2:49.17 160 2:58.10 157 5:45.42 16:50.08 16:50.08 5:37/M
158 Nick Allegretti 1342 M 158 M Male 0-99 156 5:15.03 151 2:47.56 154 2:57.82 158 5:50.59 16:51.00 16:51.00 5:37/M
159 Justin Monge Edwards IL 1250 M 159 M Male 0-99 112 5:07.58 139 2:49.20 147 2:57.71 159 5:56.67 16:51.16 16:51.16 5:37/M
160 Jacob Heller Dixon IL 1237 M 160 M Male 0-99 161 5:17.01 168 2:51.59 170 3:00.53 160 5:42.83 16:51.96 16:51.96 5:37/M
161 Noberto Nieves 1180 M 161 M Male 0-99 185 5:24.29 183 2:53.56 181 3:00.78 161 5:34.87 16:53.50 16:53.50 5:38/M
162 Tim Rudolph 1230 M 162 M Male 0-99 195 5:27.76 182 2:48.37 173 2:56.89 162 5:40.72 16:53.74 16:53.74 5:38/M
163 Riley Melton 1385 M 163 M Male 0-99 126 5:09.70 131 2:45.87 145 2:58.31 163 5:59.91 16:53.79 16:53.79 5:38/M
164 Joe Leo Wheaton IL 1399 M 164 M Male 0-99 181 5:22.37 178 2:51.37 175 3:00.35 164 5:42.78 16:56.87 16:56.87 5:39/M
165 Istvan Kovach 1115 M 165 M Male 0-99 158 5:15.44 166 2:52.82 169 2:59.47 165 5:49.52 16:57.25 16:57.25 5:39/M
166 Dotun Taiwo 1255 M 166 M Male 0-99 146 5:13.48 160 2:52.55 166 3:00.10 166 5:51.44 16:57.57 16:57.57 5:39/M
167 Jake Sutter 1125 M 167 M Male 0-99 144 5:12.96 154 2:50.62 164 3:01.83 167 5:52.46 16:57.87 16:57.87 5:39/M
168 Daniel Soto 1124 M 168 M Male 0-99 154 5:14.81 164 2:53.10 167 2:59.17 168 5:50.79 16:57.87 16:57.87 5:39/M
169 James Melonides 1428 M 169 M Male 0-99 172 5:19.18 169 2:49.67 165 2:56.91 169 5:52.15 16:57.91 16:57.91 5:39/M
170 Zach Rose 1194 M 170 M Male 0-99 194 5:27.71 189 2:54.30 183 2:59.31 170 5:37.22 16:58.54 16:58.54 5:39/M
171 Dane Tow 1257 M 171 M Male 0-99 145 5:13.11 155 2:51.39 158 2:57.73 171 5:58.36 17:00.59 17:00.59 5:40/M
172 Kristopher Ushijima 1182 M 172 M Male 0-99 179 5:21.64 175 2:51.35 171 2:57.69 172 5:50.52 17:01.20 17:01.20 5:40/M
173 Ryan Hahn 1343 M 173 M Male 0-99 137 5:11.54 149 2:49.95 153 2:58.76 173 6:01.05 17:01.30 17:01.30 5:40/M
174 Michael Rutkowski 1301 M 174 M Male 0-99 165 5:18.16 181 2:57.67 182 3:03.57 174 5:42.91 17:02.31 17:02.31 5:41/M
175 Mike Herrmann Wheaton IL 1396 M 175 M Male 0-99 193 5:27.49 194 2:57.32 188 2:59.76 175 5:38.24 17:02.81 17:02.81 5:41/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
176 Frank De Luca 1306 M 176 M Male 0-99 148 5:13.81 157 2:51.23 161 3:00.10 176 5:57.71 17:02.85 17:02.85 5:41/M
177 Gabby Gavino Dacosta 1248 M 177 M Male 0-99 147 5:13.59 173 2:58.26 176 3:02.26 177 5:48.76 17:02.87 17:02.87 5:41/M
178 Michael Lieggi 1130 M 178 M Male 0-99 189 5:26.76 191 2:56.67 193 3:03.62 178 5:36.04 17:03.09 17:03.09 5:41/M
179 Jack Flesner 1358 M 179 M Male 0-99 178 5:20.91 180 2:53.48 178 3:00.21 179 5:48.55 17:03.15 17:03.15 5:41/M
180 Luke Buescher 1140 M 180 M Male 0-99 197 5:28.52 200 2:57.76 192 2:59.69 180 5:39.24 17:05.21 17:05.21 5:42/M
181 Phillip Hall 1212 M 181 M Male 0-99 134 5:11.20 148 2:50.20 156 3:00.12 181 6:04.59 17:06.11 17:06.11 5:42/M
182 Alex Whyte 1136 M 182 M Male 0-99 183 5:23.40 186 2:56.46 189 3:04.73 182 5:42.16 17:06.75 17:06.75 5:42/M
183 Charlie Pillsbury 1193 M 183 M Male 0-99 180 5:22.01 179 2:52.03 174 2:59.91 183 5:54.83 17:08.78 17:08.78 5:43/M
184 Ethan Boelens 1272 M 184 M Male 0-99 159 5:16.13 171 2:53.99 179 3:04.70 184 5:54.53 17:09.35 17:09.35 5:43/M
185 Jimmy Holmes 1333 M 185 M Male 0-99 191 5:27.06 187 2:53.39 184 3:02.30 185 5:46.61 17:09.36 17:09.36 5:43/M
186 John Kim 1177 M 186 M Male 0-99 182 5:22.49 174 2:50.27 172 2:59.81 186 5:59.70 17:12.27 17:12.27 5:44/M
187 Alex Martinez 1261 M 187 M Male 0-99 192 5:27.38 192 2:56.71 186 2:59.88 187 5:50.25 17:14.22 17:14.22 5:45/M
188 Satyam Paudel 1251 M 188 M Male 0-99 174 5:19.58 177 2:54.14 177 3:00.59 188 6:00.45 17:14.76 17:14.76 5:45/M
189 Thomas Gohres 1186 M 189 M Male 0-99 202 5:30.35 190 2:52.53 185 3:00.90 189 5:51.58 17:15.36 17:15.36 5:45/M
190 Nick Koval East Peoria IL 1311 M 190 M Male 0-99 121 5:08.88 141 2:48.15 152 3:03.02 190 6:17.18 17:17.23 17:17.23 5:46/M
191 Justin Frias 1165 M 191 M Male 0-99 196 5:27.80 195 2:57.48 191 3:00.26 191 5:51.92 17:17.46 17:17.46 5:46/M
192 Kir Nagaitsev 1119 M 192 M Male 0-99 168 5:18.84 176 2:54.87 180 3:03.23 192 6:05.07 17:22.01 17:22.01 5:47/M
193 Bryan Medina 1132 M 193 M Male 0-99 190 5:26.92 193 2:57.65 194 3:04.11 193 5:54.71 17:23.39 17:23.39 5:48/M
194 Will Hogan 1227 M 194 M Male 0-99 188 5:26.64 188 2:54.27 187 3:03.51 194 6:03.36 17:27.78 17:27.78 5:49/M
195 Justin Nieves 1262 M 195 M Male 0-99 198 5:29.35 198 2:56.53 198 3:06.45 195 6:00.52 17:32.85 17:32.85 5:51/M
196 John Leineiger 1107 M 196 M Male 0-99 186 5:26.44 197 2:59.37 195 3:04.70 196 6:04.23 17:34.74 17:34.74 5:51/M
197 Liam Owens 1338 M 197 M Male 0-99 201 5:30.01 196 2:55.73 197 3:06.52 197 6:06.42 17:38.68 17:38.68 5:53/M
198 Dan Dababnah 1105 M 198 M Male 0-99 200 5:29.79 202 3:01.43 199 3:04.76 198 6:05.19 17:41.17 17:41.17 5:54/M
199 Jack Reddington 1169 M 199 M Male 0-99 203 5:31.82 203 3:01.37 202 3:05.94 199 6:05.16 17:44.29 17:44.29 5:55/M
200 Jack Mongan 1167 M 200 M Male 0-99 166 5:18.54 184 3:00.01 190 3:06.30 200 6:23.37 17:48.22 17:48.22 5:56/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
201 Andrew Nader 1191 M 201 M Male 0-99 204 5:34.14 204 3:00.73 203 3:06.86 201 6:11.15 17:52.88 17:52.88 5:57/M
202 Mike Dahle 1394 M 202 M Male 0-99 199 5:29.61 201 3:00.87 201 3:07.83 202 6:15.40 17:53.71 17:53.71 5:58/M
203 Jack Vasilopoulos 1183 M 203 M Male 0-99 187 5:26.49 199 2:59.75 200 3:11.53 203 6:17.81 17:55.58 17:55.58 5:58/M
204 Freddy Martin 1190 M 204 M Male 0-99 207 5:48.09 206 3:00.99 204 3:08.88 204 6:01.85 17:59.81 17:59.81 6:00/M
205 Jade Chew 1296 M 205 M Male 0-99 184 5:23.54 185 2:55.91 196 3:12.06 205 6:29.03 18:00.54 18:00.54 6:00/M
206 Mike Jones-Plasenci 1260 M 206 M Male 0-99 206 5:47.87 207 3:01.74 205 3:10.47 206 6:05.06 18:05.14 18:05.14 6:02/M
207 Jonathon Phillips Charleston IL 1146 M 207 M Male 0-99 205 5:39.95 205 3:08.53 207 3:12.18 207 6:05.26 18:05.92 18:05.92 6:02/M
208 Mitchell Wojcik 1268 M 208 M Male 0-99 208 5:48.16 208 3:01.85 206 3:10.57 208 6:13.86 18:14.44 18:14.44 6:05/M
209 Sam Janssen 1369 M 209 M Male 0-99 210 5:56.61 210 3:14.41 208 3:09.54 209 6:24.79 18:45.35 18:45.35 6:15/M
210 Jack Wike 1376 M 210 M Male 0-99 209 5:53.38 209 3:12.72 209 3:18.27 210 6:53.44 19:17.81 19:17.81 6:26/M