IHSA State CC Championships

Overall Results

November 05, 2016


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

3A Boys

  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Soren Knudsen 1987 M 1 M 0- 0 9 4:37.04 6 2:22.61 2 2:28.23 1 4:33.74 14:01.62 14:01.62 4:40/M
2 Danny Kilrea 1959 M 2 M 0- 0 6 4:36.53 2 2:21.70 3 2:29.90 2 4:38.96 14:07.09 14:07.09 4:42/M
3 Dylan Jacobs 2058 M 3 M 0- 0 1 4:36.21 1 2:21.73 1 2:29.47 3 4:41.86 14:09.27 14:09.27 4:43/M
4 Charlie Kern 1902 M 4 M 0- 0 10 4:37.28 9 2:23.38 5 2:28.79 4 4:41.96 14:11.41 14:11.41 4:44/M
5 Brian Griffith 1973 M 5 M 0- 0 2 4:36.37 3 2:21.88 4 2:30.12 5 4:45.05 14:13.42 14:13.42 4:44/M
6 Matt Pereira 1979 M 6 M 0- 0 4 4:36.45 7 2:23.85 7 2:30.75 6 4:52.38 14:23.43 14:23.43 4:48/M
7 Vince Zona 1967 M 7 M 0- 0 8 4:36.81 4 2:22.41 6 2:30.29 7 4:58.10 14:27.61 14:27.61 4:49/M
8 Jackson Jett 2008 M 8 M 0- 0 30 4:41.50 27 2:29.28 22 2:32.72 8 4:48.74 14:32.24 14:32.24 4:51/M
9 Dylan Zangri 2184 M 9 M 0- 0 16 4:39.71 13 2:28.13 10 2:33.16 9 4:54.10 14:35.10 14:35.10 4:52/M
10 Sean MacGregor 1905 M 10 M 0- 0 23 4:40.73 17 2:27.80 16 2:33.56 10 4:53.14 14:35.23 14:35.23 4:52/M
11 Reese Jordan 2080 M 11 M 0- 0 12 4:37.70 10 2:29.66 13 2:34.27 11 4:54.22 14:35.85 14:35.85 4:52/M
12 Alec Danner 1874 M 12 M 0- 0 14 4:38.86 15 2:29.40 12 2:32.87 12 4:55.55 14:36.68 14:36.68 4:52/M
13 Brian Leonard 2072 M 13 M 0- 0 7 4:36.66 8 2:23.65 8 2:33.83 13 5:02.73 14:36.87 14:36.87 4:52/M
14 Paolo Tiongson 2193 M 14 M 0- 0 22 4:40.62 21 2:28.88 23 2:34.07 14 4:54.36 14:37.93 14:37.93 4:52/M
15 Jacob Ridderhoff 1881 M 15 M 0- 0 13 4:38.83 18 2:30.01 19 2:34.41 15 4:55.65 14:38.90 14:38.90 4:53/M
16 Evan Mitchell 2179 M 16 M 0- 0 34 4:42.32 23 2:27.79 21 2:33.35 16 4:56.39 14:39.85 14:39.85 4:53/M
17 Zach Kinne 2012 M 17 M 0- 0 51 4:44.96 35 2:27.88 24 2:30.84 17 4:56.54 14:40.22 14:40.22 4:53/M
18 Caleb Washington 2186 M 18 M 0- 0 31 4:41.82 29 2:29.54 25 2:32.52 18 4:56.78 14:40.66 14:40.66 4:53/M
19 Blake Evertsen 1947 M 19 M 0- 0 5 4:36.52 5 2:22.95 9 2:34.69 19 5:07.74 14:41.90 14:41.90 4:54/M
20 Jack Becker 2169 M 20 M 0- 0 24 4:40.79 20 2:28.55 15 2:32.73 20 5:03.87 14:45.94 14:45.94 4:55/M
21 Jake McEneaney 2013 M 21 M 0- 0 20 4:40.21 12 2:27.36 14 2:34.09 21 5:04.30 14:45.96 14:45.96 4:55/M
22 Keduse Worku 1871 M 22 M 0- 0 36 4:42.62 16 2:25.86 11 2:32.54 22 5:05.30 14:46.32 14:46.32 4:55/M
23 Matt Milostan 2014 M 23 M 0- 0 72 4:47.19 57 2:30.48 38 2:35.45 23 4:53.57 14:46.69 14:46.69 4:55/M
24 Noah Healy 1911 M 24 M 0- 0 35 4:42.59 24 2:27.68 26 2:33.61 24 5:02.86 14:46.74 14:46.74 4:55/M
25 Martin Skucas 2062 M 25 M 0- 0 27 4:40.99 25 2:29.52 27 2:36.30 25 5:02.31 14:49.12 14:49.12 4:56/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Sam Rivera 1868 M 26 M 0- 0 52 4:45.03 32 2:27.15 31 2:35.99 26 5:02.03 14:50.20 14:50.20 4:57/M
27 Tommy Chavez 2177 M 27 M 0- 0 83 4:49.06 62 2:28.93 42 2:35.76 27 4:56.69 14:50.44 14:50.44 4:57/M
28 Irwin Loud 2033 M 28 M 0- 0 66 4:46.65 42 2:29.06 206 7:08.83 28 0:27.94 14:52.48 14:52.48 4:57/M
29 Tommy Brady 2076 M 29 M 0- 0 54 4:45.26 60 2:32.61 60 2:39.70 29 4:54.95 14:52.52 14:52.52 4:57/M
30 Josh Methner 1843 M 30 M 0- 0 85 4:49.31 46 2:27.09 35 2:35.45 30 5:00.87 14:52.72 14:52.72 4:57/M
31 Matt Moravec 1879 M 31 M 0- 0 57 4:45.56 33 2:26.80 28 2:34.53 31 5:06.05 14:52.94 14:52.94 4:57/M
32 Nick Laning 2162 M 32 M 0- 0 42 4:43.63 36 2:29.22 29 2:34.30 32 5:06.41 14:53.56 14:53.56 4:58/M
33 Jack Terry 2003 M 33 M 0- 0 130 4:54.96 99 2:32.32 73 2:34.92 33 4:52.18 14:54.38 14:54.38 4:58/M
34 Josh Mollway 2015 M 34 M 0- 0         205 14:22.41 34 0:32.29 14:54.70 14:54.70 4:58/M
35 Charlie Zimmer 1859 M 35 M 0- 0 69 4:46.81 54 2:30.61 43 2:36.44 35 5:00.89 14:54.75 14:54.75 4:58/M
36 Tyler Dau 1924 M 36 M 0- 0 45 4:44.28 63 2:33.81 54 2:38.15 36 4:58.57 14:54.81 14:54.81 4:58/M
37 Scott Anderson South Beloit IL 2005 M 37 M 0- 0 68 4:46.77 64 2:31.34 39 2:35.28 37 5:01.46 14:54.85 14:54.85 4:58/M
38 Jacob Krupa 1840 M 38 M 0- 0 95 4:51.29 71 2:29.28 55 2:36.03 38 4:58.74 14:55.34 14:55.34 4:58/M
39 Jaime Marcos 2168 M 39 M 0- 0 58 4:45.59 58 2:32.11 52 2:38.05 39 5:00.08 14:55.83 14:55.83 4:58/M
40 Alex Tam 2175 M 40 M 0- 0 49 4:44.54 44 2:31.58 47 2:38.82 40 5:02.78 14:57.72 14:57.72 4:59/M
41 Anthony Hurgoi 2165 M 41 M 0- 0 46 4:44.33 45 2:32.02 48 2:38.60 41 5:03.58 14:58.53 14:58.53 4:59/M
42 Austin Ohm 2174 M 42 M 0- 0 109 4:53.41 75 2:28.73 58 2:35.23 42 5:01.37 14:58.74 14:58.74 4:59/M
43 Josh Rodgers 1929 M 43 M 0- 0 39 4:43.13 55 2:34.34 57 2:39.38 43 5:02.14 14:58.99 14:58.99 4:59/M
44 Andrew Marek 1877 M 44 M 0- 0 32 4:41.91 34 2:30.61 32 2:36.15 44 5:10.36 14:59.03 14:59.03 5:00/M
45 Jack Worman 2173 M 45 M 0- 0 19 4:40.09 14 2:28.09 18 2:34.80 45 5:16.11 14:59.09 14:59.09 5:00/M
46 Ryan Birkmeier 1872 M 46 M 0- 0 38 4:43.01 37 2:30.26 33 2:37.08 46 5:08.79 14:59.14 14:59.14 5:00/M
47 Alex Pall 1963 M 47 M 0- 0 21 4:40.58 30 2:30.96 30 2:36.57 47 5:11.67 14:59.78 14:59.78 5:00/M
48 Michael Ronzone 1858 M 48 M 0- 0 61 4:46.01 50 2:30.78 44 2:37.16 48 5:07.19 15:01.14 15:01.14 5:00/M
49 Christopher Conrad 2043 M 49 M 0- 0 15 4:39.49 26 2:31.27 46 2:43.66 49 5:07.42 15:01.84 15:01.84 5:00/M
50 Jake Beno 2089 M 50 M 0- 0 48 4:44.47 65 2:33.72 61 2:40.03 50 5:04.13 15:02.35 15:02.35 5:01/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Patrick Burns 1969 M 51 M 0- 0 47 4:44.45 39 2:30.27 37 2:37.91 51 5:09.88 15:02.51 15:02.51 5:01/M
52 Brandon Christopher 2077 M 52 M 0- 0 50 4:44.85 61 2:33.06 66 2:42.17 52 5:03.17 15:03.25 15:03.25 5:01/M
53 Jeremy Hayhurst 2007 M 53 M 0- 0 75 4:48.10 67 2:30.49 56 2:38.05 53 5:06.68 15:03.32 15:03.32 5:01/M
54 Matthew Politis 2036 M 54 M 0- 0 138 4:56.30 123 2:34.36 102 2:39.08 54 4:54.03 15:03.77 15:03.77 5:01/M
55 Stephen Pipilas 2170 M 55 M 0- 0 33 4:42.25 43 2:33.68 51 2:39.45 55 5:08.79 15:04.17 15:04.17 5:01/M
56 Michael OBroin 2167 M 56 M 0- 0 88 4:49.64 70 2:30.72 62 2:38.01 56 5:06.41 15:04.78 15:04.78 5:01/M
57 Cole Adesso 2088 M 57 M 0- 0 59 4:45.70 66 2:32.56 63 2:40.19 57 5:06.60 15:05.05 15:05.05 5:02/M
58 Kyle Griffith 1974 M 58 M 0- 0 11 4:37.41 11 2:30.08 17 2:35.32 58 5:23.61 15:06.42 15:06.42 5:02/M
59 Nick Chudzik 1873 M 59 M 0- 0 55 4:45.29 49 2:31.34 45 2:37.58 59 5:12.35 15:06.56 15:06.56 5:02/M
60 Warren Blood 2114 M 60 M 0- 0 18 4:39.91 19 2:28.99 20 2:34.40 60 5:23.85 15:07.15 15:07.15 5:02/M
61 Matthew Vietzen 2039 M 61 M 0- 0 100 4:52.03 89 2:33.55 84 2:39.69 61 5:03.71 15:08.98 15:08.98 5:03/M
62 Sean Maison 2107 M 62 M 0- 0 79 4:48.45 83 2:34.61 68 2:37.86 62 5:08.13 15:09.05 15:09.05 5:03/M
63 Sean Sanaghan 1999 M 63 M 0- 0 126 4:54.64 101 2:32.72 72 2:34.23 63 5:08.28 15:09.87 15:09.87 5:03/M
64 Bennett Peterson 2185 M 64 M 0- 0 29 4:41.32 38 2:33.20 40 2:38.91 64 5:16.70 15:10.13 15:10.13 5:03/M
65 Sean O'Connell 1951 M 65 M 0- 0 63 4:46.19 47 2:30.35 50 2:38.63 65 5:15.32 15:10.49 15:10.49 5:03/M
66 Brett Gardner 1910 M 66 M 0- 0 37 4:42.83 40 2:32.12 49 2:40.12 66 5:15.48 15:10.55 15:10.55 5:03/M
67 Collin Luell 2195 M 67 M 0- 0 25 4:40.94 28 2:30.33 34 2:40.07 67 5:19.77 15:11.11 15:11.11 5:04/M
68 Kyle Thompson Metamora IL 2111 M 68 M 0- 0 77 4:48.19 82 2:34.86 77 2:40.86 68 5:07.69 15:11.60 15:11.60 5:04/M
69 Andrew O'Keefe 2172 M 69 M 0- 0 70 4:47.12 69 2:31.77 65 2:40.40 69 5:12.54 15:11.83 15:11.83 5:04/M
70 Scott Maison 2106 M 70 M 0- 0 74 4:47.97 78 2:34.36 69 2:39.15 70 5:10.92 15:12.40 15:12.40 5:04/M
71 Josh English 2163 M 71 M 0- 0 17 4:39.76 31 2:32.00 36 2:40.71 71 5:20.88 15:13.35 15:13.35 5:04/M
72 Ben Otstott 2187 M 72 M 0- 0 143 4:57.18 118 2:32.86 94 2:38.07 72 5:05.49 15:13.60 15:13.60 5:04/M
73 Jack O'Donnell 1996 M 73 M 0- 0 125 4:54.54 96 2:32.34 85 2:38.54 73 5:08.45 15:13.87 15:13.87 5:04/M
74 Patrick Norrick 2119 M 74 M 0- 0 101 4:52.47 80 2:30.27 67 2:37.86 74 5:13.40 15:14.00 15:14.00 5:05/M
75 Stephen Merriweather 2190 M 75 M 0- 0 112 4:53.53 125 2:37.49 100 2:38.61 75 5:04.67 15:14.30 15:14.30 5:05/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Julian Higueros 2166 M 76 M 0- 0 41 4:43.48 41 2:31.82 59 2:42.09 76 5:17.54 15:14.93 15:14.93 5:05/M
77 Sam Fathizadeh 1948 M 77 M 0- 0 60 4:45.77 51 2:31.03 41 2:36.94 77 5:22.10 15:15.84 15:15.84 5:05/M
78 Sean Galle 1853 M 78 M 0- 0 111 4:53.51 92 2:32.71 86 2:39.76 78 5:09.88 15:15.86 15:15.86 5:05/M
79 Clayton Mendez 1864 M 79 M 0- 0 76 4:48.16 84 2:35.40 74 2:38.66 79 5:13.90 15:16.12 15:16.12 5:05/M
80 Conor Perreault 2192 M 80 M 0- 0 132 4:55.06 102 2:32.33 87 2:39.00 80 5:10.36 15:16.75 15:16.75 5:05/M
81 Ralph Papa 2160 M 81 M 0- 0 71 4:47.16 76 2:34.99 71 2:39.43 81 5:16.68 15:18.26 15:18.26 5:06/M
82 Anthony Zilla 2099 M 82 M 0- 0 82 4:48.98 81 2:34.05 78 2:40.89 82 5:14.44 15:18.36 15:18.36 5:06/M
83 Sam McCool 1878 M 83 M 0- 0 89 4:49.93 87 2:34.54 82 2:40.58 83 5:13.72 15:18.77 15:18.77 5:06/M
84 Omar Paramo 2188 M 84 M 0- 0 144 4:57.22 119 2:32.83 95 2:38.06 84 5:11.01 15:19.12 15:19.12 5:06/M
85 Jonathan Rosenfeld 1941 M 85 M 0- 0 92 4:50.78 100 2:36.56 101 2:42.36 85 5:09.85 15:19.55 15:19.55 5:06/M
86 Zack Price 2133 M 86 M 0- 0 176 5:00.76 146 2:34.18 118 2:39.28 86 5:05.46 15:19.68 15:19.68 5:06/M
87 Ryan Taylor Carol Stream IL 2181 M 87 M 0- 0 93 4:51.24 90 2:34.42 88 2:40.79 87 5:14.15 15:20.60 15:20.60 5:07/M
88 Cooper Woolford 2123 M 88 M 0- 0 134 4:55.40 121 2:34.83 107 2:40.90 88 5:09.56 15:20.69 15:20.69 5:07/M
89 Ben Kontney 2069 M 89 M 0- 0 107 4:53.22 114 2:36.43 109 2:41.67 89 5:10.47 15:21.79 15:21.79 5:07/M
90 Franky Romano 1893 M 90 M 0- 0 73 4:47.57 86 2:36.37 90 2:43.10 90 5:15.01 15:22.05 15:22.05 5:07/M
91 Aleksei Sorokin 2110 M 91 M 0- 0 86 4:49.46 95 2:37.40 98 2:42.61 91 5:12.63 15:22.10 15:22.10 5:07/M
92 Ethan Prior 2189 M 92 M 0- 0 149 4:57.60 122 2:32.76 93 2:37.63 92 5:14.29 15:22.28 15:22.28 5:07/M
93 Dalton Martin 2171 M 93 M 0- 0 87 4:49.59 104 2:38.04 99 2:41.97 93 5:12.74 15:22.34 15:22.34 5:07/M
94 Brian Kuehl 1927 M 94 M 0- 0 80 4:48.51 79 2:34.16 75 2:40.05 94 5:20.16 15:22.88 15:22.88 5:07/M
95 John Keys 2102 M 95 M 0- 0 81 4:48.69 98 2:38.40 104 2:43.35 95 5:13.46 15:23.90 15:23.90 5:08/M
96 Nick Serio 2000 M 96 M 0- 0 127 4:54.82 105 2:33.01 89 2:39.17 96 5:16.98 15:23.98 15:23.98 5:08/M
97 Charlie Nevins 1866 M 97 M 0- 0 172 5:00.22 150 2:35.82 129 2:40.69 97 5:07.46 15:24.19 15:24.19 5:08/M
98 Robbie Sieczkowski 2061 M 98 M 0- 0 116 4:54.04 91 2:31.86 91 2:41.68 98 5:16.94 15:24.52 15:24.52 5:08/M
99 Lenny Bauman 2164 M 99 M 0- 0 62 4:46.08 73 2:35.65 81 2:43.09 99 5:20.41 15:25.23 15:25.23 5:08/M
100 Roland Prenzler 1892 M 100 M 0- 0 108 4:53.34 106 2:34.62 103 2:41.81 100 5:16.77 15:26.54 15:26.54 5:09/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 Dan Palmer 1964 M 101 M 0- 0 26 4:40.98 59 2:36.89 79 2:46.48 101 5:22.26 15:26.61 15:26.61 5:09/M
102 Matt Boelke 2020 M 102 M 0- 0 165 4:59.29 147 2:35.89 124 2:40.50 102 5:11.13 15:26.81 15:26.81 5:09/M
103 Matt Burke 2115 M 103 M 0- 0 167 4:59.73 141 2:34.48 121 2:40.63 103 5:12.02 15:26.86 15:26.86 5:09/M
104 Will VanAlstine 2048 M 104 M 0- 0 78 4:48.28 94 2:38.06 105 2:44.29 104 5:16.41 15:27.04 15:27.04 5:09/M
105 Ryan Doorhy 1946 M 105 M 0- 0 65 4:46.52 72 2:35.20 96 2:46.54 105 5:19.43 15:27.69 15:27.69 5:09/M
106 Richard Jacobo 2068 M 106 M 0- 0 110 4:53.50 120 2:36.72 110 2:41.16 106 5:16.43 15:27.81 15:27.81 5:09/M
107 Joey Black 2040 M 107 M 0- 0 3 4:36.40 22 2:33.17 53 2:46.34 107 5:31.92 15:27.83 15:27.83 5:09/M
108 Ryan Kredell 1926 M 108 M 0- 0 129 4:54.96 117 2:34.92 111 2:41.61 108 5:17.16 15:28.65 15:28.65 5:09/M
109 Jan Erik Naess 1950 M 109 M 0- 0 67 4:46.73 56 2:30.75 70 2:44.03 109 5:28.25 15:29.76 15:29.76 5:10/M
110 Anthony Tuman 1870 M 110 M 0- 0 174 5:00.29 151 2:35.78 131 2:41.05 110 5:12.73 15:29.85 15:29.85 5:10/M
111 Nate Cozine 1992 M 111 M 0- 0 128 4:54.90 110 2:34.37 116 2:43.86 111 5:17.77 15:30.90 15:30.90 5:10/M
112 JB Sandlund 2097 M 112 M 0- 0 136 4:56.05 137 2:37.62 137 2:44.93 112 5:14.01 15:32.61 15:32.61 5:11/M
113 Dan Powell 1891 M 113 M 0- 0 115 4:53.98 124 2:36.96 123 2:44.35 113 5:17.81 15:33.10 15:33.10 5:11/M
114 Jordan VanBarriger 2191 M 114 M 0- 0 43 4:44.01 68 2:34.86 83 2:46.19 114 5:28.09 15:33.15 15:33.15 5:11/M
115 Nate Mayo 1841 M 115 M 0- 0 180 5:01.26 164 2:36.61 159 2:46.26 115 5:09.07 15:33.20 15:33.20 5:11/M
116 Patrick Black 2124 M 116 M 0- 0 204 5:06.95 195 2:38.78 176 2:44.28 116 5:03.66 15:33.67 15:33.67 5:11/M
117 Jake Allen 2016 M 117 M 0- 0 123 4:54.47 129 2:37.59 125 2:43.65 117 5:18.52 15:34.23 15:34.23 5:11/M
118 Aidan Blecke 2017 M 118 M 0- 0 152 4:57.72 145 2:37.19 135 2:43.07 118 5:16.60 15:34.58 15:34.58 5:11/M
119 Scott Platek 1914 M 119 M 0- 0 64 4:46.24 52 2:31.00 76 2:46.19 119 5:31.50 15:34.93 15:34.93 5:11/M
120 Mark Dames 1982 M 120 M 0- 0 96 4:51.42 103 2:36.19 112 2:44.16 120 5:23.26 15:35.03 15:35.03 5:12/M
121 Jacob Bieniek 1968 M 121 M 0- 0 145 4:57.41 144 2:37.46 139 2:43.94 121 5:16.25 15:35.06 15:35.06 5:12/M
122 Dylan Kropp Wheaton IL 2105 M 122 M 0- 0 140 4:56.88 149 2:38.90 148 2:46.88 122 5:12.90 15:35.56 15:35.56 5:12/M
123 William Hauenstein 2100 M 123 M 0- 0 151 4:57.66 154 2:38.85 141 2:43.89 123 5:15.17 15:35.57 15:35.57 5:12/M
124 Ethan Planson 1952 M 124 M 0- 0 28 4:41.09 53 2:36.28 80 2:47.14 124 5:31.09 15:35.60 15:35.60 5:12/M
125 Nate Amster 1932 M 125 M 0- 0 122 4:54.43 107 2:33.87 115 2:44.45 125 5:22.88 15:35.63 15:35.63 5:12/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
126 Alex Ortwig 2083 M 126 M 0- 0 137 4:56.18 130 2:36.30 130 2:44.52 126 5:18.76 15:35.76 15:35.76 5:12/M
127 Jack Brewster 1848 M 127 M 0- 0 186 5:02.18 167 2:36.10 138 2:40.33 127 5:17.17 15:35.78 15:35.78 5:12/M
128 Jack Pifer 1889 M 128 M 0- 0 113 4:53.64 111 2:35.64 106 2:41.58 128 5:25.53 15:36.39 15:36.39 5:12/M
129 Nico Calderon 2055 M 129 M 0- 0 156 4:58.03 133 2:34.70 120 2:41.76 129 5:22.20 15:36.69 15:36.69 5:12/M
130 Aidan King 2091 M 130 M 0- 0 104 4:52.87 128 2:38.66 133 2:46.06 130 5:19.46 15:37.05 15:37.05 5:12/M
131 Ben Summers 2134 M 131 M 0- 0 177 5:00.78 157 2:36.28 146 2:45.45 131 5:14.68 15:37.19 15:37.19 5:12/M
132 John Stiglic 2180 M 132 M 0- 0 97 4:51.44 116 2:38.37 126 2:46.47 132 5:21.30 15:37.58 15:37.58 5:12/M
133 Matthew Casey 1935 M 133 M 0- 0 187 5:02.53 160 2:34.97 147 2:45.05 133 5:15.55 15:38.10 15:38.10 5:13/M
134 Ethan Kern 1903 M 134 M 0- 0 159 4:58.31 153 2:38.20 142 2:44.19 134 5:17.92 15:38.62 15:38.62 5:13/M
135 Jack Fredian 1838 M 135 M 0- 0 150 4:57.65 132 2:35.08 136 2:45.34 135 5:20.72 15:38.79 15:38.79 5:13/M
136 Alec Glazier 1937 M 136 M 0- 0 94 4:51.26 109 2:37.52 117 2:44.87 136 5:25.57 15:39.22 15:39.22 5:13/M
137 Alex Marks 2183 M 137 M 0- 0 40 4:43.38 48 2:33.17 64 2:41.97 137 5:40.75 15:39.27 15:39.27 5:13/M
138 Kiran Baakkonen 2112 M 138 M 0- 0 162 4:58.62 113 2:31.01 114 2:42.93 138 5:27.70 15:40.26 15:40.26 5:13/M
139 Robert George 2031 M 139 M 0- 0 183 5:01.72 177 2:39.03 170 2:45.94 139 5:13.58 15:40.27 15:40.27 5:13/M
140 Matt Roge 2121 M 140 M 0- 0 179 5:01.08 174 2:39.13 163 2:45.41 140 5:14.75 15:40.37 15:40.37 5:13/M
141 Nate Izewski 2067 M 141 M 0- 0 153 4:57.76 158 2:39.43 158 2:46.93 141 5:16.93 15:41.05 15:41.05 5:14/M
142 Roland Van Tassel 1966 M 142 M 0- 0 90 4:50.33 97 2:36.65 113 2:44.83 142 5:29.40 15:41.21 15:41.21 5:14/M
143 Ryan Struckman 2122 M 143 M 0- 0 133 4:55.14 115 2:34.67 207 7:34.15 143 0:38.24 15:42.20 15:42.20 5:14/M
144 Mike Trost 1918 M 144 M 0- 0 142 4:57.11 143 2:37.56 143 2:46.03 144 5:21.57 15:42.27 15:42.27 5:14/M
145 Max Hartmann 1887 M 145 M 0- 0 114 4:53.92 127 2:37.44 132 2:46.19 145 5:25.01 15:42.56 15:42.56 5:14/M
146 Danny Honquest 1901 M 146 M 0- 0 158 4:58.27 161 2:39.32 149 2:45.36 146 5:19.68 15:42.63 15:42.63 5:14/M
147 Dan Werner 2098 M 147 M 0- 0 147 4:57.49 156 2:39.35 208 7:35.19 147 0:30.89 15:42.92 15:42.92 5:14/M
148 Sam Svienty 1846 M 148 M 0- 0 194 5:03.27 183 2:39.07 171 2:44.95 148 5:16.28 15:43.57 15:43.57 5:14/M
149 Neil Cumberland 1945 M 149 M 0- 0 91 4:50.48 93 2:35.81 119 2:48.16 149 5:29.26 15:43.71 15:43.71 5:14/M
150 Matthew Mason 1988 M 150 M 0- 0 106 4:53.17 152 2:43.02 167 2:49.99 150 5:17.60 15:43.78 15:43.78 5:14/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
151 Alexx Nauman 2131 M 151 M 0- 0 192 5:03.02 178 2:37.97 168 2:45.53 151 5:17.31 15:43.83 15:43.83 5:14/M
152 Thomas Shilgalis 2178 M 152 M 0- 0 56 4:45.37 77 2:36.95 92 2:45.27 152 5:37.18 15:44.77 15:44.77 5:15/M
153 Jimmy Milder 1857 M 153 M 0- 0 181 5:01.39 166 2:36.79 155 2:45.73 153 5:21.79 15:45.70 15:45.70 5:15/M
154 Chance Bayles 2028 M 154 M 0- 0 168 4:59.74 176 2:40.86 169 2:45.96 154 5:19.57 15:46.13 15:46.13 5:15/M
155 Jack Hempleman 1995 M 155 M 0- 0 148 4:57.58 159 2:39.91 156 2:46.57 155 5:22.65 15:46.71 15:46.71 5:15/M
156 Jack Sullivan 1989 M 156 M 0- 0 173 5:00.29 173 2:39.78 157 2:44.03 156 5:23.49 15:47.59 15:47.59 5:16/M
157 Nikita Smyrnov 2176 M 157 M 0- 0 44 4:44.06 74 2:38.07 97 2:47.32 157 5:38.25 15:47.70 15:47.70 5:16/M
158 Charles Harders 1957 M 158 M 0- 0 84 4:49.09 88 2:36.31 108 2:45.85 158 5:36.87 15:48.12 15:48.12 5:16/M
159 Evan Eckels 2066 M 159 M 0- 0 157 4:58.16 163 2:39.56 164 2:48.05 159 5:22.82 15:48.59 15:48.59 5:16/M
160 Emerson King 2024 M 160 M 0- 0 160 4:58.55 148 2:36.99 144 2:45.20 160 5:29.35 15:50.09 15:50.09 5:17/M
161 Alex Szymanski 2063 M 161 M 0- 0 98 4:51.74 108 2:36.79 128 2:48.05 161 5:34.22 15:50.80 15:50.80 5:17/M
162 Jackson Bode 1896 M 162 M 0- 0 99 4:51.97 126 2:39.16 140 2:48.54 162 5:31.13 15:50.80 15:50.80 5:17/M
163 Jake Harron 1854 M 163 M 0- 0 189 5:02.70 172 2:36.95 161 2:44.85 163 5:26.38 15:50.88 15:50.88 5:17/M
164 Brian Shanahan Arlington Heights IL 2085 M 164 M 0- 0 166 4:59.73 179 2:41.54 209 7:38.88 164 0:31.10 15:51.25 15:51.25 5:17/M
165 Graham Kutchek 1960 M 165 M 0- 0 117 4:54.04 140 2:40.06 150 2:49.40 165 5:28.17 15:51.67 15:51.67 5:17/M
166 Ryan Buch 1836 M 166 M 0- 0 198 5:05.76 190 2:38.86 183 2:48.61 166 5:19.67 15:52.90 15:52.90 5:17/M
167 Jose Reyes 1940 M 167 M 0- 0 103 4:52.67 134 2:40.40 145 2:47.84 167 5:32.13 15:53.04 15:53.04 5:18/M
168 Garrett Blenkush 2041 M 168 M 0- 0 170 4:59.90 168 2:38.69 166 2:47.49 168 5:27.00 15:53.08 15:53.08 5:18/M
169 Evan Radomski 1867 M 169 M 0- 0 178 5:00.92 181 2:41.14 174 2:46.39 169 5:24.82 15:53.27 15:53.27 5:18/M
170 Matthew Gilster 2044 M 170 M 0- 0 118 4:54.20 131 2:38.49 151 2:50.92 170 5:30.13 15:53.74 15:53.74 5:18/M
171 Alex Loos 2130 M 171 M 0- 0 205 5:07.03 197 2:39.88 181 2:45.45 171 5:21.44 15:53.80 15:53.80 5:18/M
172 Sam Rodriguez 2060 M 172 M 0- 0 155 4:57.85 162 2:39.76 165 2:48.47 172 5:27.78 15:53.86 15:53.86 5:18/M
173 Charlie Skurie 1943 M 173 M 0- 0 169 4:59.87 175 2:40.42 175 2:49.41 173 5:26.14 15:55.84 15:55.84 5:18/M
174 Ian Spears 2086 M 174 M 0- 0 185 5:02.08 187 2:41.36 184 2:49.90 174 5:22.59 15:55.93 15:55.93 5:18/M
175 Scott Creger 1923 M 175 M 0- 0 154 4:57.85 165 2:40.25 173 2:49.73 175 5:29.72 15:57.55 15:57.55 5:19/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
176 James Riordan 1998 M 176 M 0- 0 124 4:54.48 112 2:34.86 122 2:45.64 176 5:44.11 15:59.09 15:59.09 5:20/M
177 Hayden Ybarra 2051 M 177 M 0- 0 171 5:00.15 180 2:41.73 177 2:48.61 177 5:29.22 15:59.71 15:59.71 5:20/M
178 Eric Naumann 2132 M 178 M 0- 0 206 5:07.11 199 2:42.33 189 2:48.22 178 5:22.11 15:59.77 15:59.77 5:20/M
179 Lucas Capistrant 2042 M 179 M 0- 0 102 4:52.50 135 2:40.68 160 2:51.23 179 5:35.83 16:00.24 16:00.24 5:20/M
180 Dave Creger 1922 M 180 M 0- 0 188 5:02.63 188 2:41.54 179 2:46.61 180 5:29.55 16:00.33 16:00.33 5:20/M
181 David Alvarez 2052 M 181 M 0- 0 135 4:55.66 170 2:43.65 178 2:51.31 181 5:30.50 16:01.12 16:01.12 5:20/M
182 Eric Metzger 1978 M 182 M 0- 0 121 4:54.35 136 2:39.17 134 2:44.08 182 5:43.83 16:01.43 16:01.43 5:20/M
183 Art Oshinson 2073 M 183 M 0- 0 161 4:58.58 169 2:40.04 172 2:48.73 183 5:34.10 16:01.45 16:01.45 5:20/M
184 Tracey Gschwendtner 2023 M 184 M 0- 0 163 4:58.82 155 2:37.91 182 2:56.32 184 5:29.95 16:03.00 16:03.00 5:21/M
185 Quinn Cunningham 1837 M 185 M 0- 0 193 5:03.19 193 2:42.32 186 2:48.89 185 5:30.49 16:04.89 16:04.89 5:21/M
186 Campbell Koch 2092 M 186 M 0- 0 131 4:55.03 142 2:39.41 162 2:51.00 186 5:40.58 16:06.02 16:06.02 5:22/M
187 Justin Tutt 1991 M 187 M 0- 0 146 4:57.41 182 2:44.75 180 2:50.13 187 5:34.23 16:06.52 16:06.52 5:22/M
188 Cody Hoshell 1985 M 188 M 0- 0 175 5:00.55 186 2:42.64 210 7:48.75 188 0:34.65 16:06.59 16:06.59 5:22/M
189 Jordan Freese 1983 M 189 M 0- 0 53 4:45.24 85 2:38.65 127 2:52.52 189 5:51.59 16:08.00 16:08.00 5:23/M
190 Joe Ahlgrim 2064 M 190 M 0- 0 184 5:01.95 196 2:43.98 188 2:50.67 190 5:31.55 16:08.15 16:08.15 5:23/M
191 David Castillo 2161 M 191 M 0- 0 139 4:56.36 139 2:37.56 154 2:49.92 191 5:46.08 16:09.92 16:09.92 5:23/M
192 Peter Halloran 2032 M 192 M 0- 0 197 5:05.03 198 2:42.60 192 2:51.53 192 5:31.81 16:10.97 16:10.97 5:23/M
193 Cole Montgomery 1928 M 193 M 0- 0 164 4:59.12 185 2:43.88 185 2:50.57 193 5:37.46 16:11.03 16:11.03 5:24/M
194 Matt Cox 2125 M 194 M 0- 0 201 5:06.57 203 2:44.84 198 2:53.32 194 5:27.42 16:12.15 16:12.15 5:24/M
195 Liam Hill 1900 M 195 M 0- 0 120 4:54.34 138 2:39.45 152 2:49.95 195 5:48.54 16:12.28 16:12.28 5:24/M
196 Zach Walters 1895 M 196 M 0- 0 199 5:05.79 202 2:44.85 197 2:53.75 196 5:31.68 16:16.07 16:16.07 5:25/M
197 Gavin Voris 2087 M 197 M 0- 0 203 5:06.93 201 2:43.66 194 2:51.66 197 5:34.38 16:16.63 16:16.63 5:25/M
198 Will Evans 1909 M 198 M 0- 0 208 5:08.27 208 2:45.77 201 2:52.82 198 5:30.02 16:16.88 16:16.88 5:25/M
199 Drake Heisterkamp 1976 M 199 M 0- 0 182 5:01.64 191 2:43.42 187 2:51.04 199 5:41.25 16:17.35 16:17.35 5:26/M
200 Jeremy Stajowski 1917 M 200 M 0- 0 200 5:06.32 205 2:45.50 196 2:51.49 200 5:35.93 16:19.24 16:19.24 5:26/M
  ------- 1 mile ------- ------- 1.5 mile ------- ------- 2 mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
201 Brandon Dokliev 1860 M 201 M 0- 0 209 5:10.88 207 2:42.76 200 2:52.66 201 5:33.71 16:20.01 16:20.01 5:27/M
202 Nick Trattner 2026 M 202 M 0- 0 191 5:02.96 194 2:42.64 190 2:52.61 202 5:43.89 16:22.10 16:22.10 5:27/M
203 David Nino 1913 M 203 M 0- 0 196 5:04.56 200 2:44.95 195 2:53.42 203 5:41.93 16:24.86 16:24.86 5:28/M
204 Michael Schnell 2025 M 204 M 0- 0 195 5:03.68 192 2:41.57 193 2:54.68 204 5:45.66 16:25.59 16:25.59 5:28/M
205 Joe Evely 1899 M 205 M 0- 0 141 4:56.91 189 2:47.47 191 2:54.26 205 5:47.26 16:25.90 16:25.90 5:28/M
206 Todd Baxter 1884 M 206 M 0- 0 202 5:06.64 209 2:47.82 203 2:53.06 206 5:47.92 16:35.44 16:35.44 5:32/M
207 Eric Mulshine 2035 M 207 M 0- 0 207 5:07.42 204 2:44.35 202 2:55.17 207 5:49.81 16:36.75 16:36.75 5:32/M
208 Andrew Lifka 1856 M 208 M 0- 0 190 5:02.81 171 2:36.73 153 2:44.26 208 6:19.87 16:43.67 16:43.67 5:34/M
209 Fitz Laurie 1938 M 209 M 0- 0 119 4:54.29 184 2:48.23 199 3:03.22 209 6:03.52 16:49.26 16:49.26 5:36/M
210 Tyler Dunn Normal IL 2182 M 210 M 0- 0 105 4:52.99 206 3:00.14 204 3:10.20 210 6:24.10 17:27.43 17:27.43 5:49/M