Potawatomi Test

Overall Detail

April 07, 2016

Results as of 04/10/2016 18:19:15


River City Race Management www.raceresultsplus.com

30 Mile

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Total Time
1 Allison Moy-Borgen 206 F/24 3   5:57:23.03
  LOOP 1 1:53:10.32 1:53:10.32
  LOOP 2 2:01:38.73 3:54:49.05
  LOOP 3 2:02:33.98 5:57:23.03
 
2 Justin Wise 202 M/33 3   6:41:49.22
  LOOP 1 1:50:25.85 1:50:25.85
  LOOP 2 2:17:42.04 4:08:07.89
  LOOP 3 2:33:41.33 6:41:49.22
 
3 Henry Biskup 220 M/46 3   6:41:51.14
  LOOP 1 1:51:42.26 1:51:42.26
  LOOP 2 2:16:30.55 4:08:12.81
  LOOP 3 2:33:38.33 6:41:51.14
 
4 Mike Harvey 209 M/52 3   6:58:17.66
  LOOP 1 1:54:22.97 1:54:22.97
  LOOP 2 2:12:45.17 4:07:08.14
  LOOP 3 2:51:09.52 6:58:17.66
 
5 Keith Desanty 210 M/44 3   7:35:36.84
  LOOP 1 2:08:47.62 2:08:47.62
  LOOP 2 2:32:22.65 4:41:10.27
  LOOP 3 2:54:26.57 7:35:36.84
 
6 Jenny Grow 222 F/44 3   7:36:37.41
  LOOP 1 2:06:39.14 2:06:39.14
  LOOP 2 2:33:00.88 4:39:40.02
  LOOP 3 2:56:57.39 7:36:37.41
 
7 Daniela Miller 207 F/25 3   7:50:51.53
  LOOP 1 2:10:34.43 2:10:34.43
  LOOP 2 2:47:31.67 4:58:06.10
  LOOP 3 2:52:45.43 7:50:51.53
 
8 Jesse Mendoza 227 M/46 3   8:19:14.77
  LOOP 1 2:21:06.93 2:21:06.93
  LOOP 2 2:55:19.74 5:16:26.67
  LOOP 3 3:02:48.10 8:19:14.77
 
9 Elijah Acra 213 M/17 3   8:23:47.88
  LOOP 1 2:10:37.83 2:10:37.83
  LOOP 2 2:39:29.48 4:50:07.31
  LOOP 3 3:33:40.57 8:23:47.88
 
10 Jackson Dunn 223 M/17 3   8:23:48.98
  LOOP 1 2:10:39.33 2:10:39.33
  LOOP 2 2:39:29.74 4:50:09.07
  LOOP 3 3:33:39.91 8:23:48.98
 
11 Colleen Kahl 211 F/40 3   10:40:37.97
  LOOP 1 2:44:22.09 2:44:22.09
  LOOP 2 4:10:40.74 6:55:02.83
  LOOP 3 3:45:35.14 10:40:37.97
 
12 Angie Rickey 234 F/ 3   11:23:49.75
  LOOP 1 3:07:10.81 3:07:10.81
  LOOP 2 3:56:07.91 7:03:18.72
  LOOP 3 4:20:31.03 11:23:49.75
 
13 Christy Metzger 29 M/ 3   11:23:50.74
  LOOP 1 3:07:11.56 3:07:11.56
  LOOP 2 3:56:07.22 7:03:18.78
  LOOP 3 4:20:31.96 11:23:50.74
 
14 Mary Hosbrough 225 F/44 3   12:38:22.22
  LOOP 1 3:52:29.51 3:52:29.51
  LOOP 2 4:14:45.98 8:07:15.49
  LOOP 3 4:31:06.73 12:38:22.22
 
15 Shawn Peterson 216 F/44 3   12:38:22.55
  LOOP 1 3:52:31.03 3:52:31.03
  LOOP 2 4:14:46.05 8:07:17.08
  LOOP 3 4:31:05.47 12:38:22.55
 
16 Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood 215 F/44 3   12:38:23.91
  LOOP 1 3:52:32.27 3:52:32.27
  LOOP 2 4:14:43.03 8:07:15.30
  LOOP 3 4:31:08.61 12:38:23.91
 
17 Maggie Smock 221 F/11 3   37:54:15.34
  LOOP 1 6:14:47.24 6:14:47.24
  LOOP 2 22:29:22.65 28:44:09.89
  LOOP 3 9:10:05.45 37:54:15.34
 
18 Adam Moret 201 M/31 2   4:20:59.03
  LOOP 1 1:52:10.37 1:52:10.37
  LOOP 2 2:28:48.66 4:20:59.03
 
19 Jason Kenyon 204 M/24 2   5:12:47.87
  LOOP 1 2:50:48.71 2:50:48.71
  LOOP 2 2:21:59.16 5:12:47.87
 
20 Jeff Tolliver 214 M/48 2   6:07:14.02
  LOOP 1 3:25:22.50 3:25:22.50
  LOOP 2 2:41:51.52 6:07:14.02
 
21 Judy Tolliver 230 F/ 2   7:06:23.64
  LOOP 1 3:25:22.38 3:25:22.38
  LOOP 2 3:41:01.26 7:06:23.64
 
22 Candace Stapleton 226 F/68 2   7:06:24.39
  LOOP 1 3:25:23.24 3:25:23.24
  LOOP 2 3:41:01.15 7:06:24.39
 
23 Amy Szumny 208 F/45 2   8:05:25.97
  LOOP 1 3:35:37.73 3:35:37.73
  LOOP 2 4:29:48.24 8:05:25.97
 
24 Jerry Riebling 231 M/ 1   3:27:06.78
  LOOP 1 3:27:06.78 3:27:06.78