Sterling High School Invitational

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Boys Open

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ian Aplington Pleasant Valley 891 M 1 0- 0 16:31.8 16:31.8
2 Andrew Witters Pleasant Valley 947 M 2 0- 0 16:46.0 16:46.0
3 JR Pourin Pleasant Valley 931 M 3 0- 0 16:46.9 16:46.9
4 Parker McMillan Pleasant Valley 922 M 4 0- 0 16:52.1 16:52.1
5 Bradley Osuch Oswego 880 M 5 0- 0 16:52.6 16:52.6
6 Collin Kuebrich Pleasant Valley 916 M 6 0- 0 16:53.4 16:53.4
7 Zack Garner Pleasant Valley 905 M 7 0- 0 16:57.1 16:57.1
8 Noah Vanderhei Oswego 887 M 8 0- 0 17:05.9 17:05.9
9 Collin Boone Oswego 859 M 9 0- 0 17:10.0 17:10.0
10 Christian Simmons Pleasant Valley 935 M 10 0- 0 17:11.2 17:11.2
11 Sam Lederman Pleasant Valley 918 M 11 0- 0 17:29.1 17:29.1
12 Michael Barberini Conant 676 M 12 0- 0 17:32.2 17:32.2
13 Ryan Aplington Pleasant Valley 892 M 13 0- 0 17:32.5 17:32.5
14 Nick Allegretti Riverside Brookfield 957 M 14 0- 0 17:38.7 17:38.7
15 David Keen Riverside Brookfield 966 M 15 0- 0 17:48.2 17:48.2
16 Tyler Brewster Pleasant Valley 895 M 16 0- 0 17:52.4 17:52.4
17 Mitchell Strobbe Pleasant Valley 940 M 17 0- 0 17:58.3 17:58.3
18 Brendan Shakeshaft Riverside Brookfield 979 M 18 0- 0 18:01.9 18:01.9
19 Isaiah Couch Oswego 863 M 19 0- 0 18:04.7 18:04.7
20 Eli Loyd Pleasant Valley 919 M 20 0- 0 18:06.1 18:06.1
21 Aditya Subrmaniam Pleasant Valley 941 M 21 0- 0 18:07.5 18:07.5
22 Tanner Bortolazzo Pleasant Valley 893 M 22 0- 0 18:10.3 18:10.3
23 Max Murphy Pleasant Valley 926 M 23 0- 0 18:11.9 18:11.9
24 Steele McKinnon Pleasant Valley 921 M 24 0- 0 18:12.0 18:12.0
25 Ryan DeBeau DeKalb HS 718 M 25 0- 0 18:12.4 18:12.4
26 Noah Smith Clinton HS 668 M 26 0- 0 18:15.1 18:15.1
27 Evan Jones Riverside Brookfield 965 M 27 0- 0 18:16.0 18:16.0
28 Jacob Sefranek Oswego 886 M 28 0- 0 18:22.4 18:22.4
29 Alex Donald Hoffman Estates HS 805 M 29 0- 0 18:25.3 18:25.3
30 Jackson Fowler Pleasant Valley 902 M 30 0- 0 18:29.1 18:29.1
31 Noah Beck Oswego 856 M 31 0- 0 18:30.1 18:30.1
32 Justin Villacorta DeKalb HS 732 M 32 0- 0 18:37.2 18:37.2
33 Sammy Schuster Pleasant Valley 933 M 33 0- 0 18:41.1 18:41.1
34 Brandon Guernsey Oswego 869 M 34 0- 0 18:42.0 18:42.0
35 Nathan Palmer Riverside Brookfield 972 M 35 0- 0 18:43.0 18:43.0
36 Andy Haberkorn Pleasant Valley 909 M 36 0- 0 18:45.5 18:45.5
37 Ben Curry Bettendorf 627 M 37 0- 0 18:46.0 18:46.0
38 Tom Walsh Conant 711 M 38 0- 0 18:46.5 18:46.5
39 Cooper Frakes Pleasant Valley 903 M 39 0- 0 18:46.9 18:46.9
40 Noah Vance Pleasant Valley 944 M 40 0- 0 18:47.1 18:47.1
41 Nick McKay Sycamore HS 1107 M 41 0- 0 18:48.2 18:48.2
42 Angel Alarcon Riverside Brookfield 956 M 42 0- 0 18:49.1 18:49.1
43 Dylan Baltazor Bettendorf 618 M 43 0- 0 18:52.7 18:52.7
44 Umar Siddiqui Sycamore HS 1122 M 44 0- 0 18:53.1 18:53.1
45 Reed Kousoulas Sycamore HS 1103 M 45 0- 0 18:57.9 18:57.9
46 Nathan Foster Conant 684 M 46 0- 0 19:06.1 19:06.1
47 Jacob Lams Riverside Brookfield 967 M 47 0- 0 19:06.6 19:06.6
48 Rian O'Hanlon Pleasant Valley 928 M 48 0- 0 19:07.6 19:07.6
49 Marcus Brooks Bettendorf 621 M 49 0- 0 19:08.3 19:08.3
50 Zach Gold Conant 686 M 50 0- 0 19:12.2 19:12.2
51 Seth Hamby Pleasant Valley 910 M 51 0- 0 19:14.4 19:14.4
52 Iain Purdom Sycamore HS 1113 M 52 0- 0 19:16.8 19:16.8
53 Kole Schramm Oswego 885 M 53 0- 0 19:16.9 19:16.9
54 Bryce Batts Oswego 855 M 54 0- 0 19:19.2 19:19.2
55 Eric Butolph Oswego 862 M 55 0- 0 19:19.3 19:19.3
56 Justin Meier Sycamore HS 1108 M 56 0- 0 19:21.3 19:21.3
57 Josh Garcia Pleasant Valley 904 M 57 0- 0 19:23.7 19:23.7
58 Brendon Shuman Sycamore HS 1120 M 58 0- 0 19:28.9 19:28.9
59 Tyger Callahan Bettendorf 622 M 59 0- 0 19:30.1 19:30.1
60 Deepit Patel Conant 699 M 60 0- 0 19:31.4 19:31.4
61 Devin Leasure Oswego 873 M 61 0- 0 19:31.6 19:31.6
62 Luis Galvez Riverside Brookfield 961 M 62 0- 0 19:32.4 19:32.4
63 Mohammed Saleem Hoffman Estates HS 815 M 63 0- 0 19:39.3 19:39.3
64 Jonathan Garcia Hoffman Estates HS 807 M 64 0- 0 19:39.4 19:39.4
65 Alan Wagner Hoffman Estates HS 821 M 65 0- 0 19:43.4 19:43.4
66 Ashish Abraham Pleasant Valley 890 M 66 0- 0 19:44.0 19:44.0
67 Bradley Ruetten Sycamore HS 1116 M 67 0- 0 19:48.0 19:48.0
68 Noah Streeter Pleasant Valley 939 M 68 0- 0 19:49.4 19:49.4
69 Cayleb Boysen Conant 678 M 69 0- 0 19:50.5 19:50.5
70 Tai Fredrich Oswego 866 M 70 0- 0 19:50.8 19:50.8
71 Alexander Haack Pleasant Valley 908 M 71 0- 0 19:52.4 19:52.4
72 Dae Hong Kang Conant 689 M 72 0- 0 19:53.1 19:53.1
73 Varun Vedula Pleasant Valley 945 M 73 0- 0 19:55.0 19:55.0
74 Sebastian Wong Oswego 888 M 74 0- 0 19:55.0 19:55.0
75 Aaron Roehr Bettendorf 637 M 75 0- 0 19:55.4 19:55.4
76 Aaron Taylor Bettendorf 643 M 76 0- 0 20:00.6 20:00.6
77 Tyler Didio Sycamore HS 1097 M 77 0- 0 20:00.7 20:00.7
78 Chris Arevalo Bettendorf 616 M 78 0- 0 20:01.2 20:01.2
79 Joe Petersen Sycamore HS 1111 M 79 0- 0 20:01.6 20:01.6
80 Quavon Jones Clinton HS 659 M 80 0- 0 20:11.4 20:11.4
81 Jacob Demos Conant 680 M 81 0- 0 20:11.7 20:11.7
82 Justin Mussman Conant 698 M 82 0- 0 20:17.1 20:17.1
83 Michael Lawlor Pleasant Valley 917 M 83 0- 0 20:19.9 20:19.9
84 RJ Martinez Riverside Brookfield 968 M 84 0- 0 20:20.2 20:20.2
85 Zaccheaus Boykins Hoffman Estates HS 804 M 85 0- 0 20:26.5 20:26.5
86 Zach Makrounis Hoffman Estates HS 811 M 86 0- 0 20:26.6 20:26.6
87 Ryan Thompson Pleasant Valley 943 M 87 0- 0 20:28.1 20:28.1
88 Shashank Begur Oswego 857 M 88 0- 0 20:28.3 20:28.3
89 Ryan Self DeKalb HS 730 M 89 0- 0 20:28.3 20:28.3
90 Amrit Subbarao Hoffman Estates HS 818 M 90 0- 0 20:31.4 20:31.4
91 Brandon Lopez Schaumburg 1065 M 91 0- 0 20:32.7 20:32.7
92 Leonard Curtis Rockford East 1014 M 92 0- 0 20:34.9 20:34.9
93 Julian Heidrich Oswego 870 M 93 0- 0 20:36.4 20:36.4
94 Michael Bonin Bettendorf 620 M 94 0- 0 20:42.0 20:42.0
95 Matt Dresselhaus Pleasant Valley 899 M 95 0- 0 20:47.8 20:47.8
96 Anthony Contreras East Moline United 752 M 96 0- 0 20:51.0 20:51.0
97 Sam Friedman Christian Life HS 649 M 97 0- 0 20:51.1 20:51.1
98 Logan Quick Bettendorf 635 M 98 0- 0 20:57.3 20:57.3
99 Aiden Smith Clinton HS 667 M 99 0- 0 20:58.0 20:58.0
100 Gavin Sears Pleasant Valley 934 M 100 0- 0 20:58.1 20:58.1
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Nathan Hills Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 994 M 101 0- 0 20:59.4 20:59.4
102 Carson Klein Sycamore HS 1102 M 102 0- 0 21:00.2 21:00.2
103 Manny Sida Riverside Brookfield 980 M 103 0- 0 21:01.0 21:01.0
104 Harim Rodriguez Hoffman Estates HS 814 M 104 0- 0 21:01.2 21:01.2
105 Cole Heinisch Sycamore HS 1100 M 105 0- 0 21:01.3 21:01.3
106 Arman Thotakura Conant 709 M 106 0- 0 21:01.6 21:01.6
107 Jason Koehler Christian Life HS 648 M 107 0- 0 21:05.8 21:05.8
108 Logan Smith Pleasant Valley 937 M 108 0- 0 21:07.5 21:07.5
109 Payton Cazaniga Rockford East 1012 M 109 0- 0 21:09.5 21:09.5
110 Scott McCracken East Moline United 760 M 110 0- 0 21:11.0 21:11.0
111 Joe Simpson Clinton HS 666 M 111 0- 0 21:15.4 21:15.4
112 Neeraj Rawat Conant 702 M 112 0- 0 21:17.4 21:17.4
113 Emal Siddiqui Conant 707 M 113 0- 0 21:17.7 21:17.7
114 Jackson Johannsen Pleasant Valley 914 M 114 0- 0 21:22.4 21:22.4
115 Cullen McDermott Bettendorf 631 M 115 0- 0 21:27.5 21:27.5
116 Alex Fuit Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 988 M 116 0- 0 21:27.6 21:27.6
117 Vashi Chintalapalli Pleasant Valley 896 M 117 0- 0 21:28.7 21:28.7
118 Ivan Poon East Moline United 763 M 118 0- 0 21:30.6 21:30.6
119 Jakob Schmidt Clinton HS 665 M 119 0- 0 21:31.4 21:31.4
120 Logan Thomsen Bettendorf 644 M 120 0- 0 21:37.2 21:37.2
121 Keaton Comstock Clinton HS 652 M 121 0- 0 21:42.1 21:42.1
122 Ashwin Raji Schaumburg 1070 M 122 0- 0 21:43.1 21:43.1
123 Jake Rusco Schaumburg 1071 M 123 0- 0 21:50.0 21:50.0
124 Scott Anderson Riverside Brookfield 958 M 124 0- 0 21:53.3 21:53.3
125 Seth Wichens-Walther DeKalb HS 733 M 125 0- 0 21:54.9 21:54.9
126 Matt Nowlan Schaumburg 1069 M 126 0- 0 22:03.5 22:03.5
127 Ian Harrison DeKalb HS 721 M 127 0- 0 22:24.5 22:24.5
128 Matthew Rabick Oswego 883 M 128 0- 0 22:43.9 22:43.9
129 Tyler Bortolazzo Pleasant Valley 894 M 129 0- 0 22:49.6 22:49.6
130 Matt Horning Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 995 M 130 0- 0 22:54.9 22:54.9
131 Nikko Kenyon Bettendorf 629 M 131 0- 0 23:08.0 23:08.0
132 Michael Lee Conant 692 M 132 0- 0 23:14.3 23:14.3
133 Mario Ochoa Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 1003 M 133 0- 0 23:14.3 23:14.3
134 Dylan McDermott Bettendorf 632 M 134 0- 0 23:36.7 23:36.7
135 Noah Reyes Riverside Brookfield 977 M 135 0- 0 23:41.3 23:41.3
136 Adarsh Pillai Pleasant Valley 930 M 136 0- 0 24:16.3 24:16.3
137 JP Rader Sycamore HS 1114 M 137 0- 0 24:32.2 24:32.2
138 Shane Targo Rockford East 1027 M 138 0- 0 24:50.8 24:50.8
139 Eric Wang Rockford East 1029 M 139 0- 0 25:13.2 25:13.2
140 Logan Kolkey Rockford Guilford 1043 M 140 0- 0 25:14.4 25:14.4
141 Tyler Thomsen Bettendorf 645 M 141 0- 0 25:26.1 25:26.1
142 Alex Pena Riverside Brookfield 973 M 142 0- 0 26:03.1 26:03.1
143 Brady Barbeau Schaumburg 1050 M 143 0- 0 32:31.9 32:31.9