Sterling High School Invitational

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Girls F/S

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachel Richtman Kaneland HS 300 F 1 0- 0 18:18.3 18:18.3
2 Katherine Bakken Rochelle Township HS 1129 F 2 0- 0 19:39.1 19:39.1
3 Bella Alansari Hoffman Estates HS 1161 F 3 0- 0 19:40.7 19:40.7
4 Jada Byndom Hoffman Estates HS 1167 F 4 0- 0 19:41.9 19:41.9
5 Maddie Etheridge Oswego 318 F 5 0- 0 19:42.9 19:42.9
6 Taylor Renkes Dixon HS 188 F 6 0- 0 19:58.1 19:58.1
7 Anna Miller Hoffman Estates HS 1185 F 7 0- 0 20:07.7 20:07.7
8 Grace Purcell Kaneland HS 297 F 8 0- 0 20:10.0 20:10.0
9 Arlene Amaya Fenwick 211 F 9 0- 0 20:10.1 20:10.1
10 Mary Bridget Donahue Fenwick 214 F 10 0- 0 20:14.6 20:14.6
11 Tessa Brennan Kaneland HS 291 F 11 0- 0 20:16.1 20:16.1
12 Caroline Christopherson Pleasant Valley 351 F 12 0- 0 20:26.7 20:26.7
13 Kayci Gatlin Pleasant Valley 367 F 13 0- 0 20:37.1 20:37.1
14 Elizabeth Sodimu Schaumburg 537 F 14 0- 0 20:42.9 20:42.9
15 Lauren Buechel Pleasant Valley 349 F 15 0- 0 20:44.4 20:44.4
16 Margie Vollkommer Schaumburg 541 F 16 0- 0 20:49.6 20:49.6
17 Sophie Trom City High 106 F 17 0- 0 20:52.2 20:52.2
18 Emma Ball Kaneland HS 289 F 18 0- 0 20:55.5 20:55.5
19 Aly Hecker City High 71 F 19 0- 0 20:56.6 20:56.6
20 Julia Viet City High 107 F 20 0- 0 20:58.4 20:58.4
21 Jenna Cochran Hoffman Estates HS 1169 F 21 0- 0 20:59.3 20:59.3
22 Bethany Duffey Kaneland HS 294 F 22 0- 0 20:59.7 20:59.7
23 Isabel Aguado Oswego 305 F 23 0- 0 21:00.0 21:00.0
24 Jasmin Russell Oswego 336 F 24 0- 0 21:00.4 21:00.4
25 Morgan Carey City High 51 F 25 0- 0 21:07.7 21:07.7
26 Lauren McMillan Princeton HS 420 F 26 0- 0 21:12.1 21:12.1
27 Erin Ball Kaneland HS 290 F 27 0- 0 21:17.3 21:17.3
28 Nikki Rong Hoffman Estates HS 1195 F 28 0- 0 21:17.8 21:17.8
29 Caroline Mickle Rockford East 485 F 29 0- 0 21:18.4 21:18.4
30 Michelle Diaz Hoffman Estates HS 1175 F 30 0- 0 21:20.4 21:20.4
31 Megan Peterson Hononegah 265 F 31 0- 0 21:20.6 21:20.6
32 Fabi Garciapavon Hoffman Estates HS 1179 F 32 0- 0 21:22.2 21:22.2
33 Mikeelie Jensen Schaumburg 526 F 33 0- 0 21:22.7 21:22.7
34 Molly Krall Oswego 326 F 34 0- 0 21:23.6 21:23.6
35 Shannon Mullen Pleasant Valley 392 F 35 0- 0 21:24.0 21:24.0
36 Lottie Gidal City High 64 F 36 0- 0 21:27.6 21:27.6
37 Anne Hickey Rochelle Township HS 1136 F 37 0- 0 21:28.0 21:28.0
38 Hannah Pickard Hononegah 266 F 38 0- 0 21:28.1 21:28.1
39 Greta Siemsen Fenwick 227 F 39 0- 0 21:29.4 21:29.4
40 Cecilie Schieffer Pleasant Valley 406 F 40 0- 0 21:31.7 21:31.7
41 Sophia Janicki Rockford East 483 F 41 0- 0 21:31.9 21:31.9
42 Lauren Buer Clinton HS 111 F 42 0- 0 21:33.5 21:33.5
43 Lexie Williams Bettendorf 44 F 43 0- 0 21:40.9 21:40.9
44 Phoebe Chapnick-Sorokin City High 54 F 44 0- 0 21:41.6 21:41.6
45 Cara Conniff Fenwick 213 F 45 0- 0 21:47.9 21:47.9
46 Peyton Bytnar Bettendorf 19 F 46 0- 0 21:54.4 21:54.4
47 Brooke Gardner Hononegah 252 F 47 0- 0 21:59.9 21:59.9
48 Caroline McCauley Pleasant Valley 385 F 48 0- 0 22:01.7 22:01.7
49 Grace Parrott City High 96 F 49 0- 0 22:02.6 22:02.6
50 Maddi Bronnimann Hononegah 247 F 50 0- 0 22:04.8 22:04.8
51 Aaliyah Gaffey Sterling 551 F 51 0- 0 22:06.6 22:06.6
52 Elizabeth Orwig Princeton HS 421 F 52 0- 0 22:10.0 22:10.0
53 Juliana Mace Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 461 F 53 0- 0 22:10.8 22:10.8
54 Annie Sweeney Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 470 F 54 0- 0 22:14.8 22:14.8
55 Becky Jermolowicz Oswego 324 F 55 0- 0 22:15.3 22:15.3
56 Madison Foht Bettendorf 23 F 56 0- 0 22:16.0 22:16.0
57 Abby Wiegert Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 473 F 57 0- 0 22:16.6 22:16.6
58 Lauren Sparber Kaneland HS 303 F 58 0- 0 22:16.7 22:16.7
59 Zenah Gammad Schaumburg 521 F 59 0- 0 22:17.0 22:17.0
60 Grace Bannon Joliet Catholic Academy 277 F 60 0- 0 22:19.3 22:19.3
61 Amber Thomsen Pleasant Valley 411 F 61 0- 0 22:27.0 22:27.0
62 Claire Barenie Oswego 307 F 62 0- 0 22:33.2 22:33.2
63 Brittany Baez Rochelle Township HS 1127 F 63 0- 0 22:33.9 22:33.9
64 Jenna Truesdell Sterling 566 F 64 0- 0 22:34.9 22:34.9
65 Madison Temple Bettendorf 41 F 65 0- 0 22:48.6 22:48.6
66 Isabella Miller Joliet Catholic Academy 285 F 66 0- 0 22:57.8 22:57.8
67 Rebekah Workman Princeton HS 424 F 67 0- 0 23:00.8 23:00.8
68 Julia Giuffre Freeport 233 F 68 0- 0 23:03.2 23:03.2
69 Emma McSteen Joliet Catholic Academy 282 F 69 0- 0 23:08.5 23:08.5
70 Emma Doyle Bettendorf 22 F 70 0- 0 23:17.6 23:17.6
71 Krisha Patel Conant 151 F 71 0- 0 23:17.8 23:17.8
72 Isadora Hernandez Schaumburg 524 F 72 0- 0 23:21.2 23:21.2
73 Desi Brooks Freeport 231 F 73 0- 0 23:22.6 23:22.6
74 Sophie Corbett Conant 136 F 74 0- 0 23:23.4 23:23.4
75 Erin Johnson Joliet Catholic Academy 281 F 75 0- 0 23:26.2 23:26.2
76 Giovanna DiTullio Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 451 F 76 0- 0 23:33.3 23:33.3
77 Hannah Jones Hononegah 258 F 77 0- 0 23:33.5 23:33.5
78 Stephanie Sankaran Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 467 F 78 0- 0 23:33.6 23:33.6
79 Madison Anderson Sterling 544 F 79 0- 0 23:33.9 23:33.9
80 Aaliyah Baker Dixon HS 180 F 80 0- 0 23:37.3 23:37.3
81 Audrey Hammel Joliet Catholic Academy 280 F 81 0- 0 23:42.0 23:42.0
82 Lauren Martin Oswego 331 F 82 0- 0 23:43.7 23:43.7
83 Ashley Parks Sycamore HS 584 F 83 0- 0 23:53.1 23:53.1
84 MacKenzie Williams Rockford East 495 F 84 0- 0 23:53.2 23:53.2
85 Faith Weis Bettendorf 42 F 85 0- 0 23:58.7 23:58.7
86 Nisha Pant Conant 150 F 86 0- 0 23:58.8 23:58.8
87 Abby Wagner Rochelle Township HS 1143 F 87 0- 0 23:59.6 23:59.6
88 Maura McQuillan Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 464 F 88 0- 0 24:01.8 24:01.8
89 Sarah Sentovich Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 468 F 89 0- 0 24:04.8 24:04.8
90 Julissa Hernandez Rochelle Township HS 1134 F 90 0- 0 24:05.9 24:05.9
91 Julisa Galindo Conant 139 F 91 0- 0 24:09.2 24:09.2
92 Grace Frommelt Bettendorf 24 F 92 0- 0 24:12.3 24:12.3
93 Maya Rettig Conant 154 F 93 0- 0 24:46.0 24:46.0
94 Alison Lawrence Hononegah 263 F 94 0- 0 24:48.9 24:48.9
95 Emma Isenhour Clinton HS 119 F 95 0- 0 25:11.8 25:11.8
96 Kenley Grimmer Princeton HS 418 F 96 0- 0 25:13.8 25:13.8
97 Alivia Lamendola Hononegah 262 F 97 0- 0 25:31.1 25:31.1
98 Samantha Smith Sterling 564 F 98 0- 0 25:33.9 25:33.9
99 Daniella Chino Sterling 550 F 99 0- 0 25:36.9 25:36.9
100 Brynlee Wolfe Sterling 567 F 100 0- 0 25:57.7 25:57.7
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Briana Possas Rockford East 488 F 101 0- 0 26:01.2 26:01.2
102 Nathalie Muhigo Rockford East 476 F 102 0- 0 26:03.0 26:03.0
103 Kyra Lewis Schaumburg 529 F 103 0- 0 26:08.9 26:08.9
104 Keeley Robinson Princeton HS 422 F 104 0- 0 26:31.3 26:31.3
105 Zill Patel Sycamore HS 585 F 105 0- 0 26:57.6 26:57.6
106 Rylee Jensen Clinton HS 120 F 106 0- 0 26:59.3 26:59.3
107 Madeline Roach Dixon HS 189 F 107 0- 0 27:07.2 27:07.2
108 Delaney Jones Sycamore HS 579 F 108 0- 0 27:17.8 27:17.8
109 Grace Rowland Clinton HS 127 F 109 0- 0 27:53.5 27:53.5
110 Tiara Munoz Sterling 559 F 110 0- 0 28:18.0 28:18.0
111 Anna Grey Princeton HS 417 F 111 0- 0 28:40.6 28:40.6
112 Emma Ludvisen Clinton HS 123 F 112 0- 0 28:43.1 28:43.1
113 Macy Misiewicz Eastland 209 F 113 0- 0 28:47.1 28:47.1
114 Sydney Pearson Freeport 238 F 114 0- 0 28:57.3 28:57.3
115 Elise Carlson Joliet Catholic Academy 279 F 115 0- 0 30:32.4 30:32.4
116 Shaylynn Hartmann Princeton HS 419 F 116 0- 0 31:10.5 31:10.5
DQ Tess Wagner Fenwick 228 F DQ 0- 0 22:40.7 22:40.7
DQ Marisa Morella Fenwick 222 F DQ 0- 0 22:59.2 22:59.2