Sterling High School Invitational

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Girls Open

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gabriel McCormick City High 85 F 1 0- 0 19:42.9 19:42.9
2 Mollie Hansen City High 68 F 2 0- 0 19:57.4 19:57.4
3 Jenna Yakesh Oswego 340 F 3 0- 0 20:21.3 20:21.3
4 Kacie Moran Oswego 332 F 4 0- 0 20:27.5 20:27.5
5 Isabelle Santiago Oswego 337 F 5 0- 0 20:27.5 20:27.5
6 Celeste Chadwick City High 52 F 6 0- 0 20:34.9 20:34.9
7 Emma Nelson Oswego 333 F 7 0- 0 20:57.7 20:57.7
8 Alyssa Farrell Pleasant Valley 365 F 8 0- 0 21:01.9 21:01.9
9 Abbey Schaller Pleasant Valley 404 F 9 0- 0 21:06.9 21:06.9
10 Lily Jones Pleasant Valley 379 F 10 0- 0 21:16.8 21:16.8
11 Lindsey Parrott City High 97 F 11 0- 0 21:16.8 21:16.8
12 Maddie Kovarik Hononegah 261 F 12 0- 0 21:19.5 21:19.5
13 Rachel Strang City High 102 F 13 0- 0 21:21.8 21:21.8
14 Katie Iverson Oswego 323 F 14 0- 0 21:23.2 21:23.2
15 Anna Denniston City High 61 F 15 0- 0 21:29.4 21:29.4
16 Emma Forberg Riverside Brookfield 433 F 16 0- 0 21:33.6 21:33.6
17 Niela Callanan Riverside Brookfield 429 F 17 0- 0 21:42.9 21:42.9
18 Emily Hawley Hononegah 253 F 18 0- 0 21:47.0 21:47.0
19 Amanda Juhlin Hononegah 259 F 19 0- 0 21:50.2 21:50.2
20 Abby Shaw Kaneland HS 301 F 20 0- 0 21:55.1 21:55.1
21 Karyn Abrego Zion-Benton Township HS 591 F 21 0- 0 21:56.3 21:56.3
22 Elizabeth Honeycutt Pleasant Valley 373 F 22 0- 0 21:57.5 21:57.5
23 Mary Bounds City High 49 F 23 0- 0 21:57.7 21:57.7
24 Davaakhuu Gansukh Schaumburg 522 F 24 0- 0 21:58.5 21:58.5
25 Holly Gotchie Oswego 320 F 25 0- 0 21:58.8 21:58.8
26 Aditi Singh Schaumburg 535 F 26 0- 0 21:58.9 21:58.9
27 Jessica Hagen Hoffman Estates HS 1181 F 27 0- 0 22:00.7 22:00.7
28 Claire Fields Pleasant Valley 366 F 28 0- 0 22:02.0 22:02.0
29 Lulu Keen Riverside Brookfield 440 F 29 0- 0 22:02.4 22:02.4
30 Grace D'Antico Pleasant Valley 354 F 30 0- 0 22:06.8 22:06.8
31 Madison Einck Pleasant Valley 361 F 31 0- 0 22:09.2 22:09.2
32 Sylvia Gidal City High 65 F 32 0- 0 22:09.5 22:09.5
33 Grace Beck Oswego 308 F 33 0- 0 22:16.4 22:16.4
34 Julia Krist Bettendorf 26 F 34 0- 0 22:20.1 22:20.1
35 Grace Carpenter Oswego 311 F 35 0- 0 22:21.7 22:21.7
36 Amanda Wrona Conant 157 F 36 0- 0 22:23.4 22:23.4
37 Allie Kundert Freeport 236 F 37 0- 0 22:27.4 22:27.4
38 Katie Morrissey Pleasant Valley 390 F 38 0- 0 22:29.1 22:29.1
39 Abby Davison Pleasant Valley 357 F 39 0- 0 22:30.1 22:30.1
40 Maya Johnson Pleasant Valley 377 F 40 0- 0 22:36.8 22:36.8
41 Sophie Curtis Pleasant Valley 353 F 41 0- 0 22:40.2 22:40.2
42 Vanessa Garciapavon Hoffman Estates HS 1180 F 42 0- 0 22:40.2 22:40.2
43 Jill Prigge Hoffman Estates HS 1193 F 43 0- 0 22:40.7 22:40.7
44 Kelsey Hughes Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 456 F 44 0- 0 22:41.9 22:41.9
45 Cyan McGee DeKalb HS 170 F 45 0- 0 22:50.4 22:50.4
46 Ashley Woodford Pleasant Valley 415 F 46 0- 0 22:51.7 22:51.7
47 Steffany Banda Zion-Benton Township HS 594 F 47 0- 0 22:52.0 22:52.0
48 Sydney Prochaska Pleasant Valley 399 F 48 0- 0 22:55.5 22:55.5
49 Holly Trapp DeKalb HS 178 F 49 0- 0 22:58.5 22:58.5
50 Laura Newman Pleasant Valley 394 F 50 0- 0 23:00.4 23:00.4
51 Muriel Brown City High 50 F 51 0- 0 23:00.7 23:00.7
52 Kaitlyn Evans Pleasant Valley 364 F 52 0- 0 23:02.6 23:02.6
53 Holyn Doran Pleasant Valley 360 F 53 0- 0 23:03.6 23:03.6
54 Hannah VandenBranden Hononegah 275 F 54 0- 0 23:04.7 23:04.7
55 Rachel Wishop Hononegah 276 F 55 0- 0 23:04.7 23:04.7
56 Vanessa Bonilla Hoffman Estates HS 1165 F 56 0- 0 23:07.0 23:07.0
57 Roshni Nair Pleasant Valley 393 F 57 0- 0 23:08.5 23:08.5
58 Melissa Peisker Conant 152 F 58 0- 0 23:16.1 23:16.1
59 Alyssa Martin Oswego 330 F 59 0- 0 23:19.2 23:19.2
60 Adzo Koumedi East Moline United 196 F 60 0- 0 23:20.0 23:20.0
61 Samantha Kuizin Conant 144 F 61 0- 0 23:21.1 23:21.1
62 Megan Geiger Sterling 552 F 62 0- 0 23:21.9 23:21.9
63 Tylor O'Brien Sterling 562 F 63 0- 0 23:22.7 23:22.7
64 Nicole Kraemer Oswego 325 F 64 0- 0 23:23.2 23:23.2
65 Ellen Fey Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 452 F 65 0- 0 23:23.8 23:23.8
66 Sophie Jebb Riverside Brookfield 437 F 66 0- 0 23:24.7 23:24.7
67 Michelle Jennings City High 77 F 67 0- 0 23:24.9 23:24.9
68 Jessica Comstock Hononegah 248 F 68 0- 0 23:25.5 23:25.5
69 Jasmine Huset East Moline United 195 F 69 0- 0 23:29.6 23:29.6
70 Ella Hennager City High 74 F 70 0- 0 23:31.0 23:31.0
71 Zoe Cervantes East Moline United 191 F 71 0- 0 23:32.9 23:32.9
72 Selena Axinte Riverside Brookfield 426 F 72 0- 0 23:33.5 23:33.5
73 Sophia Brown Sterling 548 F 73 0- 0 23:33.7 23:33.7
74 Liza Sarsfield City High 100 F 74 0- 0 23:37.3 23:37.3
75 Maya Chadwick City High 53 F 75 0- 0 23:38.7 23:38.7
76 Madeline Pugh City High 98 F 76 0- 0 23:40.8 23:40.8
77 Jessica Hindenberg Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 453 F 77 0- 0 23:43.7 23:43.7
78 Akira Srb Hoffman Estates HS 1199 F 78 0- 0 23:44.9 23:44.9
79 Marielle Delpilar Pleasant Valley 358 F 79 0- 0 23:54.2 23:54.2
80 Emma Meade Pleasant Valley 386 F 80 0- 0 23:54.8 23:54.8
81 Anna Swanson City High 103 F 81 0- 0 23:58.1 23:58.1
82 Georgia Corbin City High 59 F 82 0- 0 24:01.2 24:01.2
83 Melissa Gatlin Pleasant Valley 368 F 83 0- 0 24:02.7 24:02.7
84 Amber Buer Clinton HS 110 F 84 0- 0 24:03.3 24:03.3
85 Abby Weyman Bettendorf 43 F 85 0- 0 24:06.2 24:06.2
86 Grace Federici DeKalb HS 166 F 86 0- 0 24:07.1 24:07.1
87 Isabel Hansen City High 67 F 87 0- 0 24:08.1 24:08.1
88 Natalie Cremer Pleasant Valley 352 F 88 0- 0 24:08.9 24:08.9
89 Caitlin Krause DeKalb HS 168 F 89 0- 0 24:13.2 24:13.2
90 Alexia Diaz Oswego 316 F 90 0- 0 24:16.5 24:16.5
91 Crystal Delgado Hoffman Estates HS 1174 F 91 0- 0 24:17.7 24:17.7
92 Solange Bolger Pleasant Valley 346 F 92 0- 0 24:18.3 24:18.3
93 Hallie Jones Pleasant Valley 378 F 93 0- 0 24:19.7 24:19.7
94 Claire Steinhagen Sterling 565 F 94 0- 0 24:21.6 24:21.6
95 Andie Baker Oswego 306 F 95 0- 0 24:22.0 24:22.0
96 Gabby Tarrant Riverside Brookfield 446 F 96 0- 0 24:29.5 24:29.5
97 Audri Barraza DeKalb HS 158 F 97 0- 0 24:31.7 24:31.7
98 Ava Stigler Pleasant Valley 409 F 98 0- 0 24:32.8 24:32.8
99 Hannah Deutmeyer Pleasant Valley 359 F 99 0- 0 24:34.6 24:34.6
100 Ruth Davidson Pleasant Valley 356 F 100 0- 0 24:39.5 24:39.5
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Ramya Banda Pleasant Valley 342 F 101 0- 0 24:43.9 24:43.9
102 Aubryn Kaine City High 79 F 102 0- 0 24:43.9 24:43.9
103 Erin Woodford Pleasant Valley 416 F 103 0- 0 24:44.0 24:44.0
104 Ashlyn Haack Pleasant Valley 370 F 104 0- 0 24:44.2 24:44.2
105 Ashlee Soultz Pleasant Valley 408 F 105 0- 0 24:44.4 24:44.4
106 McClain Acri Pleasant Valley 341 F 106 0- 0 24:47.0 24:47.0
107 Jazmyn Whitfield Pleasant Valley 413 F 107 0- 0 24:50.5 24:50.5
108 Kira Riedesel Rockford Jefferson 514 F 108 0- 0 24:50.5 24:50.5
109 Jaria Williams East Moline United 204 F 109 0- 0 24:52.9 24:52.9
110 Josephine Simpa Hoffman Estates HS 1197 F 110 0- 0 24:54.4 24:54.4
111 Sara Danielson Pleasant Valley 355 F 111 0- 0 25:00.2 25:00.2
112 Lillie Klauer Pleasant Valley 381 F 112 0- 0 25:00.9 25:00.9
113 Lucy McGehee City High 86 F 113 0- 0 25:00.9 25:00.9
114 Meghan Juhlin Hononegah 260 F 114 0- 0 25:03.0 25:03.0
115 Kristyn Tuttle Pleasant Valley 412 F 115 0- 0 25:08.0 25:08.0
116 Mary Valentine Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 472 F 116 0- 0 25:08.4 25:08.4
117 Avory Springsteen East Moline United 203 F 117 0- 0 25:09.7 25:09.7
118 Nova Meurice City High 89 F 118 0- 0 25:11.0 25:11.0
119 Anastasia Mwenemkamba City High 92 F 119 0- 0 25:13.8 25:13.8
120 Emma Sunderman Bettendorf 39 F 120 0- 0 25:14.5 25:14.5
121 Sofie Lie City High 81 F 121 0- 0 25:16.9 25:16.9
122 Lauren Druwe Oswego 317 F 122 0- 0 25:17.4 25:17.4
123 Drew Damhorst City High 60 F 123 0- 0 25:18.3 25:18.3
124 Emma Aanestadt Bettendorf 12 F 124 0- 0 25:18.5 25:18.5
125 Torrey DePersia Hononegah 250 F 125 0- 0 25:18.6 25:18.6
126 Morgan Horaney Pleasant Valley 375 F 126 0- 0 25:24.8 25:24.8
127 Eva Rasmer Bettendorf 35 F 127 0- 0 25:28.0 25:28.0
128 Emma Hartz Pleasant Valley 372 F 128 0- 0 25:28.1 25:28.1
129 Emma Pizana Riverside Brookfield 445 F 129 0- 0 25:38.5 25:38.5
130 Melissa Jaimes Hoffman Estates HS 1183 F 130 0- 0 25:42.5 25:42.5
131 Lauren Barlow Pleasant Valley 343 F 131 0- 0 25:47.4 25:47.4
132 Elena Lyons-Macatee City High 82 F 132 0- 0 25:47.5 25:47.5
133 Shawna O'Malley City High 95 F 133 0- 0 25:51.0 25:51.0
134 JoJo Drake Rockford Jefferson 508 F 134 0- 0 25:54.1 25:54.1
135 Allison Upchurch Rockford Jefferson 516 F 135 0- 0 25:56.8 25:56.8
136 Kaitlynn Green Clinton HS 117 F 136 0- 0 25:57.1 25:57.1
137 Margaret Syzmanski Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 471 F 137 0- 0 26:00.3 26:00.3
138 Abby Ladison Oswego 327 F 138 0- 0 26:06.0 26:06.0
139 Riya Bhandarkar Pleasant Valley 345 F 139 0- 0 26:11.8 26:11.8
140 Lexie Guerra Kaneland HS 295 F 140 0- 0 26:12.5 26:12.5
141 Meagan Power Hoffman Estates HS 1192 F 141 0- 0 26:13.4 26:13.4
142 Josie Meyer Bettendorf 30 F 142 0- 0 26:13.8 26:13.8
143 Kelsey Borbeck Pleasant Valley 347 F 143 0- 0 26:15.5 26:15.5
144 Jenna Hoover Pleasant Valley 374 F 144 0- 0 26:15.9 26:15.9
145 Tyra Williams Pleasant Valley 414 F 145 0- 0 26:16.6 26:16.6
146 Emma Hansen City High 66 F 146 0- 0 26:16.6 26:16.6
147 Meredith Jones Pleasant Valley 380 F 147 0- 0 26:18.2 26:18.2
148 Dancile Ntihibuwayo City High 94 F 148 0- 0 26:21.4 26:21.4
149 Alyssa Hamblin Oswego 322 F 149 0- 0 26:21.5 26:21.5
150 Jameson Reineke City High 99 F 150 0- 0 26:23.1 26:23.1
151 Emily Schieda Hononegah 269 F 151 0- 0 26:25.3 26:25.3
152 Isabella Perales Pleasant Valley 398 F 152 0- 0 26:25.4 26:25.4
153 Sarah Meyers Pleasant Valley 387 F 153 0- 0 26:25.6 26:25.6
154 Diana Rodriguez East Moline United 202 F 154 0- 0 26:28.3 26:28.3
155 Marissa Dries Kaneland HS 293 F 155 0- 0 26:30.5 26:30.5
156 Veronica Lawson Rockford Jefferson 509 F 156 0- 0 26:39.5 26:39.5
157 Marissa Drake Riverside Brookfield 431 F 157 0- 0 26:41.0 26:41.0
158 Selena Cortez Clinton HS 113 F 158 0- 0 26:43.0 26:43.0
159 Maggie Hutchison Conant 141 F 159 0- 0 26:48.9 26:48.9
160 FAith Bonilla Bettendorf 16 F 160 0- 0 26:51.4 26:51.4
161 Yan Chen City High 56 F 161 0- 0 26:57.0 26:57.0
162 Dulce Cruz Rockford Jefferson 507 F 162 0- 0 26:57.3 26:57.3
163 Madison Rush Clinton HS 128 F 163 0- 0 26:59.3 26:59.3
164 Tatum Higgs Hononegah 254 F 164 0- 0 27:01.4 27:01.4
165 Maya Bake Bettendorf 14 F 165 0- 0 27:12.4 27:12.4
166 Sam Swamberger Clinton HS 129 F 166 0- 0 27:28.0 27:28.0
167 Elizabeth Lira Bettendorf 28 F 167 0- 0 27:31.6 27:31.6
168 Cecilia Schmitt Hononegah 270 F 168 0- 0 27:35.3 27:35.3
169 Lizbeth Dondiego Clinton HS 114 F 169 0- 0 27:46.8 27:46.8
170 Natalie Etheridge Oswego 319 F 170 0- 0 27:49.7 27:49.7
171 Mikayla Rabick Oswego 335 F 171 0- 0 27:49.8 27:49.8
172 Annie Reaves DeKalb HS 174 F 172 0- 0 27:50.7 27:50.7
173 Ashley Morris Clinton HS 126 F 173 0- 0 27:56.6 27:56.6
174 Zuleima Cruz Hoffman Estates HS 1171 F 174 0- 0 28:01.4 28:01.4
175 Erin Cruise Bettendorf 21 F 175 0- 0 28:04.9 28:04.9
176 Natalie Baiocchi Riverside Brookfield 427 F 176 0- 0 28:18.9 28:18.9
177 Jasmin Lindstaedt Pleasant Valley 384 F 177 0- 0 28:23.7 28:23.7
178 Melissa Morin Clinton HS 125 F 178 0- 0 28:25.1 28:25.1
179 Amelia Martinez Sterling 555 F 179 0- 0 28:26.2 28:26.2
180 Haley Schmidt Sterling 563 F 180 0- 0 28:26.7 28:26.7
181 Hannah Jones Clinton HS 121 F 181 0- 0 28:27.9 28:27.9
182 Grace Hartwig City High 70 F 182 0- 0 28:43.5 28:43.5
183 Kylee Camlin Pleasant Valley 350 F 183 0- 0 28:50.6 28:50.6
184 Abby Nitz Sterling 561 F 184 0- 0 29:00.2 29:00.2
185 Yemariam Eyob Hoffman Estates HS 1177 F 185 0- 0 29:00.8 29:00.8
186 Natalie Upchurch Rockford Jefferson 517 F 186 0- 0 29:01.5 29:01.5
187 Saye Traore City High 105 F 187 0- 0 29:03.5 29:03.5
188 Sydney Einck Pleasant Valley 362 F 188 0- 0 29:08.3 29:08.3
189 Layne Anderson Riverside Brookfield 425 F 189 0- 0 29:08.9 29:08.9
190 Addison Mixdorf Clinton HS 124 F 190 0- 0 29:17.6 29:17.6
191 Laney Linhart Rockford Guilford 503 F 191 0- 0 29:30.8 29:30.8
192 Megan Mitchell Pleasant Valley 389 F 192 0- 0 29:44.5 29:44.5
193 Nicole Choma Conant 134 F 193 0- 0 29:49.7 29:49.7
194 Jeannine Menjivar Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 465 F 194 0- 0 30:03.4 30:03.4
195 Najwa Morrar Rochelle Township HS 1138 F 195 0- 0 30:18.0 30:18.0
196 Sydney Evans Alleman (Rock Island) 5 F 196 0- 0 30:33.0 30:33.0
197 Mia Hinsley Hononegah 255 F 197 0- 0 30:57.4 30:57.4
198 Natalie Resendez Rockford East 475 F 198 0- 0 31:01.7 31:01.7
199 Carly Lenger Schaumburg 528 F 199 0- 0 31:03.4 31:03.4
200 Emma Hartwig City High 69 F 200 0- 0 31:28.5 31:28.5
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Claire Kelly City High 80 F 201 0- 0 32:23.6 32:23.6
202 Corinne Richland Pleasant Valley 401 F 202 0- 0 32:46.5 32:46.5
203 Olivia Pruitt Rockford East 489 F 203 0- 0 33:31.6 33:31.6
204 Kayla Hefley City High 72 F 204 0- 0 33:47.1 33:47.1
205 Janu Patel Hoffman Estates HS 1189 F 205 0- 0 38:10.8 38:10.8
206 Binh Nguyen City High 93 F 206 0- 0 44:00.3 44:00.3