Sterling High School Invitational

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Girls Varsity

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Delaney Appino Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 448 F 1 0- 0 17:19.4 17:19.4
2 Madison Marasco Schaumburg 530 F 2 0- 0 17:41.9 17:41.9
3 Grace McLaughlin Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 463 F 3 0- 0 17:56.8 17:56.8
4 Isabelle Christiansen Oswego 314 F 4 0- 0 18:01.3 18:01.3
5 Sydney Davis Conant 138 F 5 0- 0 18:14.9 18:14.9
6 Alicia Repka Hononegah 267 F 6 0- 0 18:19.2 18:19.2
7 Taylor Frommer Hononegah 251 F 7 0- 0 18:24.1 18:24.1
8 Grace Pagone Oswego 334 F 8 0- 0 18:32.5 18:32.5
9 Lauren Kubinski Schaumburg 527 F 9 0- 0 18:36.1 18:36.1
10 Maddie Minard Pleasant Valley 388 F 10 0- 0 18:50.7 18:50.7
11 Ally Gallagher Bettendorf 25 F 11 0- 0 18:50.7 18:50.7
12 Nicquelette Fazekas Dixon HS 182 F 12 0- 0 18:50.9 18:50.9
13 Audrey Harrod Hinckley-Big Rock 244 F 13 0- 0 19:00.0 19:00.0
14 Laura Durkin Fenwick 215 F 14 0- 0 19:00.1 19:00.1
15 Mallory Lafever Pleasant Valley 383 F 15 0- 0 19:03.1 19:03.1
16 Katherine Olsen DeKalb HS 171 F 16 0- 0 19:03.9 19:03.9
17 Addie Swanson Pleasant Valley 410 F 17 0- 0 19:05.9 19:05.9
18 Hailey Jurgens Riverside Brookfield 438 F 18 0- 0 19:06.0 19:06.0
19 Rachael Vaccaro Schaumburg 540 F 19 0- 0 19:06.2 19:06.2
20 Megha Ramanathanan Hoffman Estates HS 1194 F 20 0- 0 19:07.2 19:07.2
21 Ava Weyrich Oswego 339 F 21 0- 0 19:14.6 19:14.6
22 Gabby Rodriquez Freeport 240 F 22 0- 0 19:18.5 19:18.5
23 Abby Riley Pleasant Valley 402 F 23 0- 0 19:19.0 19:19.0
24 Kira Goral Dixon HS 183 F 24 0- 0 19:20.9 19:20.9
25 Nadia Kaczmarz Riverside Brookfield 439 F 25 0- 0 19:26.5 19:26.5
26 Sydney Spranger Bettendorf 38 F 26 0- 0 19:29.5 19:29.5
27 Tara Janney Riverside Brookfield 436 F 27 0- 0 19:30.0 19:30.0
28 Jordan Tresemer Hononegah 273 F 28 0- 0 19:30.1 19:30.1
29 Jaycie Simon Oswego 338 F 29 0- 0 19:30.7 19:30.7
30 Sydney Luchyn Oswego 329 F 30 0- 0 19:34.1 19:34.1
31 Margaret O'Brien Fenwick 223 F 31 0- 0 19:34.6 19:34.6
32 Trinity Borland Bettendorf 17 F 32 0- 0 19:35.8 19:35.8
33 Maggie McPherson Sterling 557 F 33 0- 0 19:37.6 19:37.6
34 Megan Berg Oswego 310 F 34 0- 0 19:38.7 19:38.7
35 Ellie O'Connell Schaumburg 531 F 35 0- 0 19:38.8 19:38.8
36 Vanessa Peinado Hoffman Estates HS 1191 F 36 0- 0 19:38.9 19:38.9
37 Allison Schrader Hoffman Estates HS 1196 F 37 0- 0 19:39.3 19:39.3
38 Madilyn Barnhart Sterling 545 F 38 0- 0 19:41.9 19:41.9
39 Marie O'Brien Fenwick 224 F 39 0- 0 19:46.8 19:46.8
40 Caitlin Guist Oswego 321 F 40 0- 0 19:49.5 19:49.5
41 Megan Barnhart Sterling 546 F 41 0- 0 19:51.5 19:51.5
42 Valarie Schackelton Schaumburg 534 F 42 0- 0 19:53.8 19:53.8
43 Jenna Nickles Bettendorf 31 F 43 0- 0 19:54.2 19:54.2
44 Katie Smith Schaumburg 536 F 44 0- 0 19:55.5 19:55.5
45 Chloe Greig Pleasant Valley 369 F 45 0- 0 19:56.1 19:56.1
46 Addie Pulley Alleman (Rock Island) 10 F 46 0- 0 19:58.8 19:58.8
47 Sophia Wilks Freeport 243 F 47 0- 0 19:59.3 19:59.3
48 Madisyn Nicklaus Sterling 560 F 48 0- 0 20:00.7 20:00.7
49 Giselle Benitez Hoffman Estates HS 1164 F 49 0- 0 20:06.7 20:06.7
50 Joceyln Barajas Zion-Benton Township HS 595 F 50 0- 0 20:07.2 20:07.2
51 Halie Nelson Dixon HS 187 F 51 0- 0 20:08.9 20:08.9
52 Katie Bonney Hoffman Estates HS 1166 F 52 0- 0 20:09.4 20:09.4
53 Rachel Krein Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 459 F 53 0- 0 20:09.5 20:09.5
54 Kiana Castro Bettendorf 20 F 54 0- 0 20:10.7 20:10.7
55 Julia Athans Zion-Benton Township HS 593 F 55 0- 0 20:10.9 20:10.9
56 Emma Fortman Riverside Brookfield 434 F 56 0- 0 20:19.4 20:19.4
57 Brinley Rodgers East Moline United 201 F 57 0- 0 20:19.6 20:19.6
58 Claire Cahill Fenwick 212 F 58 0- 0 20:21.4 20:21.4
59 Kaela Stewart Hononegah 272 F 59 0- 0 20:22.2 20:22.2
60 Leah Drengenberg Dixon HS 181 F 60 0- 0 20:22.5 20:22.5
61 Michelle Meister Conant 147 F 61 0- 0 20:23.3 20:23.3
62 Misbah Baig Hoffman Estates HS 1163 F 62 0- 0 20:28.4 20:28.4
63 Laura Brown Pleasant Valley 348 F 63 0- 0 20:30.4 20:30.4
64 Morgan Baker Rochelle Township HS 1128 F 64 0- 0 20:32.0 20:32.0
65 Sarah Winkiel Fenwick 229 F 65 0- 0 20:32.5 20:32.5
66 Claire Eaton DeKalb HS 164 F 66 0- 0 20:33.6 20:33.6
67 Hannah Kirby Sycamore HS 581 F 67 0- 0 20:34.4 20:34.4
68 Mekenzie Harden Dixon HS 184 F 68 0- 0 20:37.2 20:37.2
69 Nyah Block Bettendorf 15 F 69 0- 0 20:40.8 20:40.8
70 Sarahi Porcayo DeKalb HS 173 F 70 0- 0 20:42.5 20:42.5
71 Madison Bland Sterling 547 F 71 0- 0 20:43.4 20:43.4
72 Erin Long Sterling 554 F 72 0- 0 20:45.0 20:45.0
73 Francesca Lorenzini Fenwick 219 F 73 0- 0 20:45.3 20:45.3
74 Jessica Meister Conant 146 F 74 0- 0 20:45.6 20:45.6
75 Merline Muoapi Rockford East 486 F 75 0- 0 20:49.1 20:49.1
76 Ricar Mends East Moline United 198 F 76 0- 0 20:49.7 20:49.7
77 Anna Darrow Alleman (Rock Island) 4 F 77 0- 0 20:51.6 20:51.6
78 Mary DuBois Zion-Benton Township HS 598 F 78 0- 0 20:52.7 20:52.7
79 Melissa Oliveira-Liz Riverside Brookfield 444 F 79 0- 0 20:53.4 20:53.4
80 Sierra Nelson Christian Life HS 46 F 80 0- 0 20:55.0 20:55.0
81 Cora Lutes Riverside Brookfield 442 F 81 0- 0 20:57.1 20:57.1
82 Kelsey Peshek Hononegah 264 F 82 0- 0 20:58.4 20:58.4
83 Reagan Bush Alleman (Rock Island) 2 F 83 0- 0 20:59.8 20:59.8
84 Kameron Ali Hononegah 245 F 84 0- 0 21:00.1 21:00.1
85 Layken Bytnar Bettendorf 18 F 85 0- 0 21:02.3 21:02.3
86 Lindsey Zimmerman Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 474 F 86 0- 0 21:03.2 21:03.2
87 Kathyrn Lawton Dixon HS 185 F 87 0- 0 21:05.5 21:05.5
88 Anne Stanislawski Conant 155 F 88 0- 0 21:07.4 21:07.4
89 Alaina Morris Conant 148 F 89 0- 0 21:08.3 21:08.3
90 Jacqueline Betancourt Zion-Benton Township HS 596 F 90 0- 0 21:09.9 21:09.9
91 Jenni Claudio Hoffman Estates HS 1168 F 91 0- 0 21:12.0 21:12.0
92 Caitlin Ehrhardt Rockford Guilford 499 F 92 0- 0 21:12.0 21:12.0
93 Kyla Chalmers Conant 133 F 93 0- 0 21:12.9 21:12.9
94 Lauren Kelly Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 458 F 94 0- 0 21:16.4 21:16.4
95 Brooke Peterson Conant 153 F 95 0- 0 21:21.1 21:21.1
96 Claire Plapp Rochelle Township HS 1139 F 96 0- 0 21:24.3 21:24.3
97 Natalie Cote Riverside Brookfield 430 F 97 0- 0 21:28.1 21:28.1
98 Emily Plauck Sycamore HS 586 F 98 0- 0 21:29.3 21:29.3
99 Kyla Wilcox Freeport 242 F 99 0- 0 21:31.9 21:31.9
100 Claire Giuffre Freeport 232 F 100 0- 0 21:33.6 21:33.6
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Shannon Quinn Joliet Catholic Academy 286 F 101 0- 0 21:35.6 21:35.6
102 Jenny Lincoln Freeport 237 F 102 0- 0 21:38.6 21:38.6
103 Madison Stegbauer Dixon HS 190 F 103 0- 0 21:42.0 21:42.0
104 Anaiah Rollin DeKalb HS 175 F 104 0- 0 21:45.6 21:45.6
105 Taylor Neas Zion-Benton Township HS 602 F 105 0- 0 21:48.8 21:48.8
106 Julienne Caliston Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 450 F 106 0- 0 21:50.7 21:50.7
107 Kelly Testin Joliet Catholic Academy 288 F 107 0- 0 21:52.3 21:52.3
108 Sophie Melton Sycamore HS 583 F 108 0- 0 21:52.6 21:52.6
109 Megan Gillfillan Rockford Guilford 501 F 109 0- 0 21:55.8 21:55.8
110 Adriana Flores Rockford East 480 F 110 0- 0 21:58.1 21:58.1
111 Farah Tolu-Honary Freeport 241 F 111 0- 0 21:58.8 21:58.8
112 Rhylie Erdmann Rochelle Township HS 1133 F 112 0- 0 22:00.3 22:00.3
113 Jodi Rhines Hononegah 268 F 113 0- 0 22:00.5 22:00.5
114 Bridget Ritten Fenwick 226 F 114 0- 0 22:06.1 22:06.1
115 Emily Ostrowski Alleman (Rock Island) 9 F 115 0- 0 22:10.5 22:10.5
116 Alicia Lopez East Moline United 197 F 116 0- 0 22:18.4 22:18.4
117 Jane Reesor Rockford Boylan Catholic HS 466 F 117 0- 0 22:21.2 22:21.2
118 Shayla Fitzgerald Zion-Benton Township HS 599 F 118 0- 0 22:29.0 22:29.0
119 Emma Conway DeKalb HS 161 F 119 0- 0 22:30.5 22:30.5
120 Kari Vieyra DeKalb HS 179 F 120 0- 0 22:34.1 22:34.1
121 Sam Wohlstadter Clinton HS 132 F 121 0- 0 22:34.4 22:34.4
122 Mackenzie Pass Rockford Guilford 504 F 122 0- 0 22:45.4 22:45.4
123 Breanna Nesseler East Moline United 200 F 123 0- 0 22:47.5 22:47.5
124 Haley Brudi Stockton 568 F 124 0- 0 22:50.2 22:50.2
125 Alexis Witherspoon Clinton HS 131 F 125 0- 0 23:05.1 23:05.1
126 Sofia Mattson DeKalb HS 169 F 126 0- 0 23:05.3 23:05.3
127 Alejandra Bravo Rockford Guilford 497 F 127 0- 0 23:19.9 23:19.9
128 Casey Schertz Princeton HS 423 F 128 0- 0 23:20.1 23:20.1
129 Annalise Connolly Alleman (Rock Island) 3 F 129 0- 0 23:25.4 23:25.4
130 Aridania Gerardo East Moline United 193 F 130 0- 0 23:30.2 23:30.2
131 Leah Kuper Eastland 208 F 131 0- 0 23:32.5 23:32.5
132 Marlen Dondiego Clinton HS 115 F 132 0- 0 23:33.9 23:33.9
133 Maegan McCue Sterling 556 F 133 0- 0 23:39.7 23:39.7
134 Lupita Toscano Alleman (Rock Island) 11 F 134 0- 0 23:51.3 23:51.3
135 Uurtuya Altangerel Rockford Guilford 496 F 135 0- 0 23:54.9 23:54.9
136 Ariadna Fernandez Rockford Guilford 500 F 136 0- 0 23:56.8 23:56.8
137 Brynn Schubert Stockton 569 F 137 0- 0 24:00.0 24:00.0
138 Ashley Ramos Rochelle Township HS 1140 F 138 0- 0 24:13.2 24:13.2
139 Kaytlyn Golding Alleman (Rock Island) 6 F 139 0- 0 24:19.2 24:19.2
140 Adrianna Hensgen Eastland 206 F 140 0- 0 24:26.3 24:26.3
141 Keegan Cassidy Clinton HS 112 F 141 0- 0 24:27.1 24:27.1
142 Megan Meyer Joliet Catholic Academy 283 F 142 0- 0 24:33.7 24:33.7
143 Kendall Schultz Stockton 570 F 143 0- 0 24:34.3 24:34.3
144 Hannah Linhart Rockford Guilford 502 F 144 0- 0 24:46.1 24:46.1
145 Adriana Witherspoon Clinton HS 130 F 145 0- 0 24:53.6 24:53.6
146 Mary Hart East Moline United 194 F 146 0- 0 24:57.0 24:57.0
147 Morgan Pease Rockford East 487 F 147 0- 0 25:08.0 25:08.0
148 Grace Dornbush Clinton HS 116 F 148 0- 0 25:10.1 25:10.1
149 Riley Hubbart Clinton HS 118 F 149 0- 0 25:11.8 25:11.8
150 Teresa Gramer Sycamore HS 578 F 150 0- 0 25:26.8 25:26.8
151 Dani Scudder Joliet Catholic Academy 287 F 151 0- 0 25:52.1 25:52.1
152 Alexus Cantu Sycamore HS 575 F 152 0- 0 25:55.4 25:55.4
153 Ashley Ackerman Rochelle Township HS 1126 F 153 0- 0 25:59.7 25:59.7
154 Abigail Torres Rockford East 493 F 154 0- 0 26:08.6 26:08.6
155 Vanessa Robles Rockford East 490 F 155 0- 0 26:15.6 26:15.6
156 Maddie Weaver Eastland 210 F 156 0- 0 26:42.7 26:42.7
157 Anna Kuper Eastland 207 F 157 0- 0 26:44.0 26:44.0
158 Cecilia Guerrero Eastland 205 F 158 0- 0 30:07.6 30:07.6