NIB XII

October 15, 2016


Results By River City Race Management River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

F/S Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1375 Victoria Crawford YHS 19:39.7 6:33/M SO  
2 2 1385 Mady Klebenow YHS 20:29.2 6:50/M FR  
3 3 1391 Sam Mormeno YHS 20:43.5 6:54/M FR  
4 4 1138 Bethany Duffey Kaneland 21:22.1 7:07/M FR  
5 5 1146 Kendall Regnier Kaneland 21:43.6 7:14/M FR  
6 6 1132 Erin Ball Kaneland 22:00.0 7:20/M SO  
7 7 1151 Lauren Sparber Kaneland 22:08.1 7:23/M SO  
8 8 1377 Breanna Delgado YHS 22:14.9 7:25/M SO  
9 (< 5) 1180 Brea Sebastian LaSalle Peru 22:15.7 7:25/M FR  
10 (< 5) 1097 Zoe Petersen Geneseo 22:20.0 7:27/M FR  
11 9 1285 Aaliyah Gaffey Sterling 22:21.9 7:27/M FR  
12 (< 5) 1100 Adia Raya Geneseo 22:37.0 7:32/M SO  
13 10 1300 Jenna Truesdell Sterling 22:41.4 7:34/M SO  
14 11 1389 Ashley Malas YHS 22:54.6 7:38/M SO  
15 12 1034 Bella Gentile DeKalb HS 22:55.8 7:38/M FR  
16 (< 5) 1093 Clare Legrand Geneseo 23:03.6 7:41/M FR  
17 13 1399 Hanna Zienstra YHS 23:20.1 7:47/M JR  
18 14 1035 Caitlin Krause DeKalb HS 23:30.2 7:50/M SO  
19 15 1283 Andrea Cervantes Sterling 23:34.9 7:51/M FR  
20 16 1143 Izzy Mohatt Kaneland 23:37.4 7:52/M FR  
21 17 1330 Ashley Parks Sycamore HS 23:45.6 7:55/M FR  
22 18 1150 Elyssa Spaetzel Kaneland 23:50.9 7:57/M SO  
23 19 1318 Shaykala Brinkman Sycamore HS 23:54.5 7:58/M FR  
24 20 1323 Grace Frielink Sycamore HS 23:57.7 7:59/M SO  
25 21 1033 Grace Federici DeKalb HS 24:05.0 8:02/M FR  
26 22 1278 Madison Anderson Sterling 24:12.9 8:04/M SO  
27 23 1393 Paxton Shields YHS 24:22.4 8:07/M SO  
28 (< 5) 1268 Julissa Hernandez Rochelle Township HS 24:25.4 8:08/M FR  
29 24 1298 Samantha Smith Sterling 24:52.8 8:17/M FR  
30 (< 5) 1171 Shelby Bickford LaSalle Peru 25:10.4 8:23/M FR  
31 25 1284 Daniella Chino Sterling 25:19.0 8:26/M FR  
32 26 1025 Audri Barraza DeKalb HS 25:29.4 8:30/M SO  
33 27 1293 Tiara Munoz Sterling 25:43.9 8:34/M SO  
34 28 1039 Andrea Porcayo DeKalb HS 25:45.1 8:35/M FR  
35 (< 5) 1260 Ashley Ackerman Rochelle Township HS 26:03.4 8:41/M JR  
36 29 1331 Zill Patel Sycamore HS 26:34.6 8:51/M SO  
37 (< 5) 1172 Maryn Ellis LaSalle Peru 26:54.6 8:58/M FR  
38 30 1325 Delaney Jones Sycamore HS 27:12.4 9:04/M FR  
39 (< 5) 1199 Delaney Jones Morris 27:27.1 9:09/M FR  
40 (< 5) 1092 Emma Heller Geneseo 27:39.1 9:13/M FR  
41 31 1041 Annie Reaves DeKalb HS 28:03.3 9:21/M FR  
42 (< 5) 1202 Mycah Norris Morris 29:24.5 9:48/M SO  
43 (< 5) 1203 Angelica Olivares Morris 33:38.6 11:13/M SO