Overall Finish List - Girls |
7 & 8 Grade Boys and Girls |
All Runners |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
1 |
491 |
Lily Schuetz |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
6:06.6 |
5:33/M |
8th |
|
2 |
2 |
374 |
Jada Zorn |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:15.2 |
5:41/M |
8th |
|
3 |
(< 5) |
404 |
Olivia Harter |
Our Lady of the Assumption |
6:26.9 |
5:51/M |
8th |
|
4 |
3 |
347 |
Sophie Chapman |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:32.8 |
5:56/M |
8th |
|
5 |
4 |
392 |
Samantha Benson |
Milton |
6:35.3 |
5:59/M |
8th |
|
6 |
5 |
476 |
Ashley Burk |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
6:38.0 |
6:02/M |
7th |
|
7 |
6 |
398 |
Mara Talabec |
Milton |
6:39.8 |
6:03/M |
8th |
|
8 |
7 |
481 |
Lily Haar |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
6:40.2 |
6:04/M |
7th |
|
9 |
8 |
364 |
Laurel Miller |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:41.5 |
6:05/M |
8th |
|
10 |
9 |
354 |
Karlye Hansen |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:42.7 |
6:05/M |
7th |
|
11 |
(< 5) |
589 |
Natalie Punzel |
Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran |
6:43.3 |
6:06/M |
7th |
|
12 |
10 |
431 |
Elizabeth Pierson |
St John Vianney |
6:45.0 |
6:08/M |
7th |
|
13 |
11 |
426 |
Ellie Magestro Kennedy |
St John Vianney |
6:52.7 |
6:15/M |
7th |
|
14 |
12 |
394 |
Maddison Cadd |
Milton |
6:52.7 |
6:15/M |
7th |
|
15 |
13 |
496 |
Jenna Cleaton |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
6:54.3 |
6:16/M |
8th |
|
16 |
14 |
393 |
Alayna Borgwardt |
Milton |
6:55.8 |
6:17/M |
8th |
|
17 |
15 |
450 |
Adyn Theriault |
St. Joseph's |
6:56.7 |
6:18/M |
8th |
|
18 |
16 |
357 |
Katharina Kessler |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:57.0 |
6:19/M |
8th |
|
19 |
17 |
486 |
Claire Langille |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
6:57.8 |
6:19/M |
7th |
|
20 |
(< 5) |
473 |
Jenna Shadoski |
St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville |
6:58.8 |
6:20/M |
7th |
|
21 |
18 |
526 |
Karalynn Pingel |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
7:01.1 |
6:23/M |
7th |
|
22 |
19 |
495 |
Presley Belk |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
7:01.7 |
6:23/M |
8th |
|
23 |
20 |
492 |
Emma Schultz |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
7:03.6 |
6:25/M |
7th |
|
24 |
(< 5) |
472 |
Sara Scott |
St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville |
7:06.3 |
6:27/M |
8th |
|
25 |
(< 5) |
471 |
Emily Becker |
St. Matthew Lutheran, Janesville |
7:09.7 |
6:30/M |
8th |
|
26 |
21 |
397 |
Jacey Pryce |
Milton |
7:10.1 |
6:31/M |
8th |
|
27 |
22 |
475 |
Shayla Asmus |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
7:13.3 |
6:34/M |
7th |
|
28 |
23 |
420 |
Amelia Hermanson |
St John Vianney |
7:15.5 |
6:35/M |
8th |
|
29 |
24 |
346 |
Kaitlyn Burke |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:16.2 |
6:36/M |
7th |
|
30 |
25 |
361 |
Mariah Luebke |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:16.7 |
6:36/M |
7th |
|
31 |
(< 5) |
586 |
Abigail Minning |
Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran |
7:18.0 |
6:38/M |
7th |
|
32 |
26 |
422 |
Kate Huml |
St John Vianney |
7:20.3 |
6:40/M |
8th |
|
33 |
27 |
529 |
Adison Slama |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
7:22.4 |
6:42/M |
8th |
|
34 |
(> 7) |
371 |
Rachelle Trost |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:23.0 |
6:43/M |
7th |
|
35 |
28 |
435 |
Lilli Rick |
St John Vianney |
7:24.6 |
6:44/M |
7th |
|
36 |
(< 5) |
461 |
Bryn McBride |
St. Mary |
7:25.0 |
6:45/M |
8th |
|
37 |
29 |
499 |
Kelsi Fagan |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
7:26.6 |
6:45/M |
7th |
|
38 |
(< 5) |
390 |
Natalie Spicer |
Edison Middle School |
7:27.4 |
6:46/M |
7th |
|
39 |
30 |
440 |
Noelle Washkoviak |
St John Vianney |
7:27.6 |
6:46/M |
8th |
|
40 |
(> 7) |
372 |
Kiara Wolfram |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:30.3 |
6:49/M |
8th |
|
41 |
(> 7) |
351 |
Abby Frame |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:31.0 |
6:50/M |
7th |
|
42 |
(> 7) |
369 |
Olivia Schafer |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:34.2 |
6:53/M |
7th |
|
43 |
31 |
489 |
Gracie Niebler |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
7:35.1 |
6:54/M |
7th |
|
44 |
(> 7) |
483 |
Lola Hilbelink |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
7:38.8 |
6:56/M |
8th |
|
45 |
32 |
446 |
Martha Moran |
St. Joseph's |
7:46.0 |
7:04/M |
7th |
|
46 |
33 |
436 |
Kera Riley |
St John Vianney |
7:49.5 |
7:06/M |
7th |
|
47 |
(> 7) |
367 |
Paige Riggs |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:52.3 |
7:09/M |
8th |
|
48 |
(< 5) |
538 |
Molly Betschler |
Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran |
8:02.1 |
7:18/M |
7th |
|
49 |
34 |
524 |
Maysa Johns |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
8:04.4 |
7:20/M |
7th |
|
50 |
(< 5) |
407 |
Allie Hendrickson |
Our Lady of the Assumption |
8:09.8 |
7:25/M |
7th |
|
51 |
(< 5) |
594 |
Hadley Wendorff |
Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran |
8:17.1 |
7:32/M |
7th |
|
52 |
35 |
444 |
Natalie Kammer |
St. Joseph's |
8:20.9 |
7:35/M |
8th |
|
53 |
(< 5) |
456 |
Caitlyn Dickman |
St. Mary |
8:26.3 |
7:40/M |
7th |
|
54 |
36 |
442 |
Lily Congdon |
St. Joseph's |
8:32.4 |
7:45/M |
8th |
|
55 |
(< 5) |
463 |
Avery Minard |
St. Mary |
8:34.6 |
7:47/M |
7th |
|
56 |
37 |
451 |
Alexandria Theriault |
St. Joseph's |
8:35.2 |
7:48/M |
8th |
|
57 |
(> 7) |
424 |
Jacinda Koehn |
St John Vianney |
8:46.9 |
7:58/M |
7th |
|
58 |
(< 5) |
536 |
Reese Miller |
St. William |
8:48.3 |
8:00/M |
8th |
|
59 |
38 |
449 |
Ruth Stiemke |
St. Joseph's |
9:36.9 |
8:44/M |
7th |
|
Overall Finish List - Boys |
7 & 8 Grade Boys and Girls |
All Runners |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Grade |
|
1 |
(< 5) |
3353 |
Aiden Worden |
St. Joseph's |
5:45.6 |
5:14/M |
7th |
|
2 |
1 |
786 |
Nathan Hartwig |
Blackhawk Running Club |
5:47.8 |
5:15/M |
7th |
|
3 |
2 |
3383 |
Ethan Schuetz |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
5:56.2 |
5:24/M |
7th |
|
4 |
3 |
3429 |
Grant Voegeli |
St. William |
6:04.3 |
5:31/M |
8th |
|
5 |
4 |
3339 |
Max Werner |
St John Vianney |
6:04.7 |
5:31/M |
8th |
|
6 |
5 |
3248 |
Logan Recob |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:04.8 |
5:31/M |
8th |
|
7 |
6 |
787 |
Dominic Hebbe |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:06.8 |
5:33/M |
8th |
|
8 |
7 |
797 |
Josh Larson |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:07.9 |
5:34/M |
7th |
|
9 |
8 |
796 |
Ethan Larson |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:08.3 |
5:35/M |
7th |
|
10 |
(< 5) |
3307 |
Kaleb Martin |
Milton |
6:08.8 |
5:35/M |
8th |
|
11 |
9 |
598 |
Spencer Betchey |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:13.0 |
5:39/M |
7th |
|
12 |
10 |
788 |
Anthony Henrichon |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:15.1 |
5:41/M |
7th |
|
13 |
(< 5) |
3488 |
Jay Yahnke |
Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran |
6:15.5 |
5:41/M |
7th |
|
14 |
11 |
3375 |
Trey Lauber |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
6:16.0 |
5:42/M |
7th |
|
15 |
12 |
3424 |
Logan Risseeuw |
St. William |
6:16.0 |
5:42/M |
8th |
|
16 |
(< 5) |
3345 |
Gregory Fixmer |
St. Joseph's |
6:18.7 |
5:44/M |
7th |
|
17 |
13 |
3368 |
Caden Knorr |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
6:20.2 |
5:45/M |
7th |
|
18 |
(> 7) |
789 |
Max Heth |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:21.5 |
5:46/M |
8th |
|
19 |
(< 5) |
3313 |
Adam Christofferson |
Our Lady of the Assumption |
6:22.6 |
5:47/M |
8th |
|
20 |
(< 5) |
3389 |
Luke Fenrick |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
6:22.7 |
5:47/M |
8th |
|
21 |
14 |
3327 |
Shane Kisting |
St John Vianney |
6:23.4 |
5:48/M |
8th |
|
22 |
(< 5) |
3403 |
Christopher Wier |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
6:26.9 |
5:51/M |
8th |
|
23 |
(< 5) |
3343 |
Scott Buchta |
St. Joseph's |
6:31.4 |
5:55/M |
8th |
|
24 |
15 |
3418 |
Nick Holterman |
St. William |
6:40.3 |
6:04/M |
8th |
|
25 |
16 |
3333 |
Sam Ryan |
St John Vianney |
6:41.8 |
6:05/M |
7th |
|
26 |
17 |
3415 |
Carter Herbst |
St. William |
6:44.2 |
6:07/M |
8th |
|
27 |
18 |
3271 |
Luke Pleiss |
Edison Middle School |
6:45.1 |
6:08/M |
8th |
|
28 |
19 |
3417 |
Jack Holterman |
St. William |
6:45.5 |
6:08/M |
8th |
|
29 |
20 |
3366 |
Joshua Bittorf |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
6:45.9 |
6:08/M |
8th |
|
30 |
(> 7) |
780 |
Aidan Fray |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:47.5 |
6:10/M |
8th |
|
31 |
21 |
3322 |
Justin Dahlberg |
St John Vianney |
6:47.6 |
6:10/M |
7th |
|
32 |
(> 7) |
3491 |
Aidan Leurquin |
Blackhawk Running Club |
6:47.7 |
6:10/M |
8th |
|
33 |
22 |
3265 |
Maurice Jones |
Edison Middle School |
6:49.0 |
6:12/M |
8th |
|
34 |
(< 5) |
3364 |
Nolan Sullivan |
St. Mary |
6:49.2 |
6:12/M |
7th |
|
35 |
(< 5) |
3395 |
Noah Miller |
St. Paul's Lutheran |
6:51.4 |
6:14/M |
8th |
|
36 |
23 |
3276 |
Bradley Warda |
Edison Middle School |
6:53.0 |
6:15/M |
8th |
|
37 |
(< 5) |
3308 |
Brady Mathews |
Milton |
6:54.3 |
6:16/M |
8th |
|
38 |
24 |
3412 |
Ian Garecht |
St. William |
6:56.1 |
6:18/M |
8th |
|
39 |
25 |
3406 |
Trevor Campton |
St. William |
7:01.1 |
6:23/M |
8th |
|
40 |
(> 7) |
1268 |
Jack McDonough |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:01.7 |
6:23/M |
7th |
|
41 |
26 |
3386 |
Christian Stuebs |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
7:02.5 |
6:24/M |
7th |
|
42 |
27 |
3330 |
Gabriel Mannion |
St John Vianney |
7:05.0 |
6:26/M |
7th |
|
43 |
(< 5) |
3344 |
Brogan Calvillo |
St. Joseph's |
7:07.3 |
6:28/M |
7th |
|
44 |
(< 5) |
3358 |
Matthew McBride |
St. Mary |
7:08.3 |
6:29/M |
7th |
|
45 |
(> 7) |
795 |
Kroix Kucken |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:10.0 |
6:31/M |
7th |
|
46 |
(> 7) |
1270 |
Remy Nelan |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:10.9 |
6:31/M |
7th |
|
47 |
(> 7) |
766 |
Brayden Brown |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:11.5 |
6:32/M |
8th |
|
48 |
28 |
3273 |
Aidan Schooff |
Edison Middle School |
7:14.5 |
6:35/M |
7th |
|
49 |
29 |
3331 |
Joe Richardson |
St John Vianney |
7:15.2 |
6:35/M |
8th |
|
50 |
(> 7) |
794 |
Daniel Krapfl |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:15.3 |
6:35/M |
7th |
|
51 |
(< 5) |
3360 |
Luke Minard |
St. Mary |
7:17.7 |
6:37/M |
7th |
|
52 |
30 |
3324 |
Addison Fenrick |
St John Vianney |
7:19.0 |
6:39/M |
8th |
|
53 |
(> 7) |
3254 |
Braden Traxler |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:22.0 |
6:42/M |
8th |
|
54 |
(> 7) |
1271 |
Lucas Nelson |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:25.6 |
6:45/M |
8th |
|
55 |
(> 7) |
597 |
Tj Baldry |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:26.2 |
6:45/M |
7th |
|
56 |
(< 5) |
3305 |
Gavin Bartels |
Milton |
7:28.8 |
6:47/M |
7th |
|
57 |
(< 5) |
3310 |
Gabe Wallmow |
Milton |
7:30.7 |
6:49/M |
7th |
|
58 |
(> 7) |
771 |
Joseph Cooper |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:37.1 |
6:55/M |
7th |
|
59 |
(> 7) |
793 |
Jackson Klitzkie |
Blackhawk Running Club |
7:43.4 |
7:01/M |
8th |
|
60 |
(> 7) |
3326 |
Patrick Jones |
St John Vianney |
7:50.5 |
7:07/M |
8th |
|
61 |
(> 7) |
3334 |
Luke Schmaling |
St John Vianney |
7:51.3 |
7:08/M |
7th |
|
62 |
31 |
3268 |
Zac Mangan |
Edison Middle School |
7:58.2 |
7:15/M |
8th |
|
63 |
(< 5) |
3314 |
Kyle Douglas |
Our Lady of the Assumption |
8:13.1 |
7:28/M |
7th |
|
64 |
(> 7) |
3413 |
Jerry Healy |
St. William |
8:24.7 |
7:38/M |
8th |
|
65 |
(> 7) |
3332 |
Paul Rosinski |
St John Vianney |
8:29.3 |
7:43/M |
7th |
|
66 |
(> 7) |
3342 |
Luke Zastrow |
St John Vianney |
8:31.4 |
7:45/M |
7th |
|
67 |
(< 5) |
3435 |
Jonah Ozminkowski |
Trinity-St. Luke's Lutheran |
8:31.7 |
7:45/M |
7th |
|
68 |
(< 5) |
3361 |
Isaac Renn |
St. Mary |
8:36.3 |
7:49/M |
8th |
|
69 |
32 |
3258 |
Jack Autsin |
Edison Middle School |
8:40.6 |
7:53/M |
7th |
|
70 |
33 |
3263 |
Owen Jenson |
Edison Middle School |
9:54.9 |
9:00/M |
8th |
|
71 |
34 |
3388 |
Alex Yunck |
St. Paul Lake Mills |
12:09.1 |
11:03/M |
7th |
|