WIU Early Bird Invite

September 01, 2017


www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Women

Women -4K

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 80 Abigail Richter Western Illinois 14:50.0 5:59/M SO  
2 2 83 Hailey Tranchitella Western Illinois 14:56.4 6:01/M FR  
3 3 75 Nicole Beebe Western Illinois 14:57.0 6:02/M SO  
4 4 3 Abby Casey Augustana (Ill.) 15:11.4 6:07/M SO  
5 5 60 Ashley Plumb St. Ambrose 15:20.1 6:11/M JR  
6 6 8 Michelle Dearmond Augustana (Ill.) 15:24.1 6:13/M JR  
7 7 57 Keeley Knobloch St. Ambrose 15:31.5 6:15/M JR  
8 8 82 Jacey Roper Western Illinois 15:34.1 6:17/M FR  
9 9 55 Chloe Gunn St. Ambrose 15:37.0 6:18/M JR  
10 10 50 Jenny Dickes St. Ambrose 15:38.4 6:18/M SO  
11 11 9 Carol Garcia Augustana (Ill.) 15:39.6 6:19/M JR  
12 12 59 Karyn Paisley St. Ambrose 15:43.9 6:20/M SR  
13 13 53 Megan Grady St. Ambrose 15:45.8 6:21/M FR  
14 14 24 Mackenzie Renihan Augustana (Ill.) 15:48.8 6:22/M JR  
15 15 12 Jill Humecke Augustana (Ill.) 15:49.5 6:23/M SO  
16 16 71 Kalleigh Linthicum Webster 15:50.4 6:23/M FR  
17 17 70 Meghan Illig Webster 15:54.6 6:25/M SR  
18 18 21 Laura McNair Augustana (Ill.) 16:04.8 6:29/M JR  
19 19 5 Kylie Cline Augustana (Ill.) 16:10.7 6:31/M JR  
20 (> 7) 23 Hannah Penn Augustana (Ill.) 16:13.1 6:32/M JR  
21 (> 7) 34 Corrie Reiley Augustana (Ill.) 16:16.2 6:34/M  
22 20 69 Holly Goergen Webster 16:17.2 6:34/M SR  
23 21 43 Sarah Adams St. Ambrose 16:17.7 6:34/M SO  
24 (> 7) 56 Abby Hammer St. Ambrose 16:20.7 6:35/M SR  
25 22 67 Lauren Coleman Webster 16:21.8 6:36/M FR  
26 (> 7) 14 Brianna Jepson Augustana (Ill.) 16:22.3 6:36/M SR  
27 (> 7) 20 Daniele London Augustana (Ill.) 16:29.0 6:39/M FR  
28 (> 7) 61 Mallory Rettenmeier St. Ambrose 16:31.6 6:40/M JR  
29 (> 7) 63 Abby Sears St. Ambrose 16:34.3 6:41/M SO  
30 (> 7) 45 Amy Brouch St. Ambrose 16:36.4 6:42/M FR  
31 (> 7) 1 Alexis Bennis Augustana (Ill.) 16:37.0 6:42/M FR  
32 23 68 Minnell Fundora Webster 16:39.1 6:43/M FR  
33 (> 7) 51 Ann Froeschle St. Ambrose 16:39.9 6:43/M SR  
34 (> 7) 26 Sierra Scanlan Augustana (Ill.) 16:53.1 6:48/M SR  
35 (> 7) 64 Sara Stockdale St. Ambrose 16:59.6 6:51/M SO  
36 (> 7) 33 Cassidy Wingerd Augustana (Ill.) 17:00.1 6:51/M JR  
37 (> 7) 29 Katie Syer Augustana (Ill.) 17:00.3 6:51/M FR  
38 (> 7) 25 Genevieve Rodriguez Augustana (Ill.) 17:02.0 6:52/M SR  
39 (> 7) 17 Jessica Lechtenberg Augustana (Ill.) 17:04.1 6:53/M JR  
40 24 74 Meredith Sowers Webster 17:13.0 6:57/M SO  
41 (> 7) 16 Erin Larusso Augustana (Ill.) 17:14.7 6:57/M JR  
42 (> 7) 62 Ashlyn Rulis St. Ambrose 17:25.7 7:01/M SR  
43 25 66 Savannah Brewer Webster 17:28.8 7:03/M SO  
44 (> 7) 15 Claire Koszewski Augustana (Ill.) 17:32.0 7:04/M SO  
45 (> 7) 72 Jessica Phibbs Webster 17:39.6 7:07/M SO  
46 (> 7) 73 Megan Schramm Webster 17:43.2 7:09/M SO  
47 (> 7) 19 Shelby Limbach Augustana (Ill.) 17:46.8 7:10/M FR  
48 26 76 Michaela Busch Western Illinois 17:50.3 7:11/M SO  
49 (> 7) 4 Marielena Castillo Augustana (Ill.) 17:51.0 7:12/M SO  
50 (> 7) 31 Isabel Vallejo Augustana (Ill.) 17:56.3 7:14/M SR  
51 (> 7) 58 Jenny Lopez St. Ambrose 18:03.2 7:17/M SR  
52 (> 7) 32 Ana Warkocki Augustana (Ill.) 18:03.7 7:17/M FR  
53 (> 7) 18 Julia Levy Augustana (Ill.) 18:04.2 7:17/M SO  
54 (> 7) 11 Olivia Hogenkamp Augustana (Ill.) 18:13.6 7:21/M FR  
55 27 78 Kristen Goben Western Illinois 18:17.9 7:22/M SR  
56 (> 7) 13 Katie Iverson Augustana (Ill.) 18:33.6 7:29/M FR  
57 (> 7) 46 Shelby Carlson St. Ambrose 18:43.3 7:33/M SR  
58 (> 7) 28 Kaitlyn Stanley Augustana (Ill.) 18:45.4 7:34/M JR  
59 (> 7) 2 Sadie Brown Augustana (Ill.) 18:49.6 7:35/M FR  
60 (> 7) 47 Megan Curley St. Ambrose 19:01.0 7:40/M FR  
61 (> 7) 7 Ceci Crown Augustana (Ill.) 19:13.3 7:45/M JR  
62 (> 7) 10 Alondra Hernandez Augustana (Ill.) 19:16.0 7:46/M SR  
63 28 40 Katie Gosser Fontbonne 19:27.7 7:51/M SO  
64 29 41 Sarah Rhoads Fontbonne 19:43.6 7:57/M SO  
65 (> 7) 48 Carrington Curphy St. Ambrose 19:57.7 8:03/M FR  
66 (> 7) 54 Kathryn Gray St. Ambrose 20:03.9 8:05/M FR  
67 30 38 Julianne Cadieux Fontbonne 20:12.1 8:09/M FR  
68 31 42 Jennie Stare Fontbonne 20:30.9 8:16/M SR  
69 (> 7) 6 Alayna Connolly Augustana (Ill.) 20:33.9 8:17/M JR  
70 32 37 Emily Bay Fontbonne 20:43.9 8:21/M FR  
71 33 39 Colleen Gosser Fontbonne 21:27.4 8:39/M SO  
72 (< 5) 36 Samantha Davidson Carl Sandburg College 21:49.3 8:48/M FR  
73 (> 7) 27 Arianne Shipp Augustana (Ill.) 25:54.6 10:27/M SO