WSSC Conference (Hinsdale)

October 14, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Open - Girls

Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 890 Maggie Abbs Lyons Township 19:17.6 6:26/M SO  
2 2 1051 Claire Williams Lyons Township 19:19.5 6:26/M FR  
3 3 1050 Nora Whelton Lyons Township 19:34.6 6:31/M JR  
4 (< 5) 846 Melanie Chafin Hinsdale Central 19:36.9 6:32/M JR  
5 4 1209 Kelly Leonard York Community High School 19:44.6 6:35/M JR  
6 5 1006 Leah Paliakas Lyons Township 19:46.9 6:35/M SO  
7 6 1224 Grace Moriarty York Community High School 19:47.4 6:36/M SO  
8 7 808 Lauren Egan Downers Grove North 19:56.3 6:39/M SO  
9 8 805 Katie Cantlin Downers Grove North 20:07.7 6:42/M SR  
10 9 1221 Francesca Mordini York Community High School 20:13.2 6:44/M JR  
11 10 1230 Sarah Pinkowski York Community High School 20:15.2 6:45/M JR  
12 11 1043 Maggie Vear Lyons Township 20:15.5 6:45/M SO  
13 12 1232 Abigail Ross York Community High School 20:16.1 6:45/M JR  
14 13 1845 Marika Tammaru Glenbard West 20:17.0 6:46/M SR  
15 14 1821 Sammy Harris Glenbard West 20:17.0 6:46/M SR  
16 15 1162 Maggie Clink York Community High School 20:18.5 6:46/M SO  
17 16 934 Kate Ferrell Lyons Township 20:24.5 6:48/M FR  
18 17 1087 Emily Isely Oak Park 20:26.4 6:49/M SO  
19 18 1093 Katy Lingen Oak Park 20:35.7 6:52/M SR  
20 19 824 Victoria Miller Downers Grove North 20:41.5 6:54/M SO  
21 20 1239 Cecilia Stumpf York Community High School 20:41.8 6:54/M JR  
22 21 1023 Ally Sarussi Lyons Township 20:42.2 6:54/M SO  
23 22 1831 Jillian Locke Glenbard West 20:42.6 6:54/M SR  
24 (> 7) 1256 Kali Wilson York Community High School 20:44.1 6:55/M SR  
25 23 1826 Bailey Jackson Glenbard West 20:47.0 6:56/M SO  
26 (> 7) 1001 Madison Ohm Lyons Township 20:51.4 6:57/M FR  
27 24 1841 Olivia Rosley Glenbard West 20:54.0 6:58/M SR  
28 25 1091 Audrey Lewis Oak Park 20:58.7 6:59/M SO  
29 26 1814 Aaliyah Collier Glenbard West 21:02.1 7:01/M SO  
30 27 838 Hayley Wagreich Downers Grove North 21:03.2 7:01/M SR  
31 28 1080 Natalie Guarino Oak Park 21:04.7 7:01/M SR  
32 29 1836 Grace Oh Glenbard West 21:21.3 7:07/M JR  
33 (> 7) 1812 Julianne Billings Glenbard West 21:40.7 7:13/M SO  
34 30 817 Rachel Kanarski Downers Grove North 21:43.3 7:14/M JR  
35 31 828 Brooke Peters Downers Grove North 21:49.7 7:16/M JR  
36 32 829 Lindsay Pluister Downers Grove North 22:03.5 7:21/M JR  
37 33 1073 Sydney Donaldson Oak Park 22:55.7 7:38/M JR