WSSC Conference (Hinsdale)

October 14, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity - Girls

Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1822 Katelynne Hart Glenbard West 16:49.3 5:36/M SO  
2 2 1839 Lindsey Payne Glenbard West 17:23.5 5:48/M SR  
3 3 871 Mckenna Revord Hinsdale Central 17:48.9 5:56/M SO  
4 4 872 Reilly Revord Hinsdale Central 17:51.9 5:57/M SR  
5 5 1824 Katie Hohe Glenbard West 17:54.4 5:58/M JR  
6 6 954 Emily Henkel Lyons Township 18:00.2 6:00/M JR  
7 7 862 Grace McCabe Hinsdale Central 18:12.5 6:04/M SR  
8 8 919 Kate Dickman Lyons Township 18:29.5 6:10/M FR  
9 9 1217 Sarah May York Community High School 18:34.5 6:11/M JR  
10 10 963 Marta Kogucki Lyons Township 18:38.6 6:13/M JR  
11 11 1201 Emma Kern York Community High School 18:42.9 6:14/M SO  
12 12 852 Lucy Fischer Hinsdale Central 18:43.6 6:14/M SO  
13 13 1005 Cara Paliakas Lyons Township 18:46.2 6:15/M SR  
14 14 815 Ellie Gross Downers Grove North 18:50.6 6:17/M SO  
15 15 987 Kirsten Meyer Lyons Township 18:56.7 6:19/M SR  
16 16 1243 Katherine Tomaska York Community High School 19:01.1 6:20/M SR  
17 17 1815 Chloe Connolly Glenbard West 19:01.5 6:20/M JR  
18 18 1828 Claire Kenwood Glenbard West 19:11.7 6:24/M SR  
19 19 811 Katie Figliomeni Downers Grove North 19:16.3 6:25/M FR  
20 20 916 Maddie Cranny Lyons Township 19:17.1 6:26/M SO  
21 21 959 Lily Kedzuch Lyons Township 19:17.9 6:26/M SR  
22 22 870 Bella Pisani Hinsdale Central 19:18.3 6:26/M JR  
23 23 816 Melissa Jachim Downers Grove North 19:19.4 6:26/M FR  
24 24 813 Rylan Gaspar Downers Grove North 19:20.1 6:27/M FR  
25 25 1823 Abby Hoffman Glenbard West 19:20.7 6:27/M JR  
26 26 1188 Lydia Hickey York Community High School 19:23.5 6:28/M SO  
27 27 1225 Anna Morley York Community High School 19:27.7 6:29/M JR  
28 28 1082 Violet Harper Oak Park 19:31.5 6:30/M JR  
29 29 1166 Erin Davies York Community High School 19:32.2 6:31/M SR  
30 30 848 Caitlin Chval Hinsdale Central 19:44.2 6:35/M JR  
31 31 1089 Eleanor Kallay Oak Park 19:45.9 6:35/M JR  
32 32 802 Eva Bednard Downers Grove North 19:50.2 6:37/M SO  
33 33 1238 Gianna Stephan York Community High School 19:51.2 6:37/M FR  
34 34 1063 Maggie Rose Baron Oak Park 19:52.0 6:37/M FR  
35 35 1133 Nora Wollen Oak Park 19:53.9 6:38/M FR  
36 36 1838 Lauren Pappas Glenbard West 20:00.4 6:40/M JR  
37 37 830 Grace Puc Downers Grove North 20:04.5 6:41/M SR  
38 38 1068 Talia Brookstein-Burk Oak Park 20:13.5 6:44/M SR  
39 39 842 Kayla Byrne Hinsdale Central 20:17.3 6:46/M JR  
40 40 1118 Molly Ryan Oak Park 20:20.9 6:47/M JR  
41 41 826 Annie Panico Downers Grove North 20:24.0 6:48/M SR  
42 42 1126 Hanna Thompson Oak Park 22:15.7 7:25/M JR  
43 (< 5) 1149 Talia Robinson Proviso West 23:53.2 7:58/M SR