Locktoberfest

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2018


River City Race Management www.adkinstrak.com

Varsity

Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Cushing 313 M 1:Male 99 and Under 15:20.1 15:20.1
2 Jared Kreis 963 M 2:Male 99 and Under 15:30.3 15:30.3
3 Chris Keeley 1690 M 3:Male 99 and Under 15:42.3 15:42.3
4 Connor Zydek 210 M 4:Male 99 and Under 15:46.7 15:46.7
5 Michael Madiol 1744 M 5:Male 99 and Under 15:46.8 15:46.8
6 Nicholas Trattner 1445 M 6:Male 99 and Under 15:52.9 15:52.9
7 Jake Allen 1227 M 7:Male 99 and Under 15:53.7 15:53.7
8 Matthew Jett 1686 M 8:Male 99 and Under 16:05.3 16:05.3
9 Donovan Paske 1213 M 9:Male 99 and Under 16:07.6 16:07.6
10 Jay Dworak 921 M 10:Male 99 and Under 16:11.1 16:11.1
11 Michael O'Connor 1752 M 11:Male 99 and Under 16:12.3 16:12.3
12 Marc Schelli 1215 M 12:Male 99 and Under 16:13.2 16:13.2
13 Timmy Wade 1937 M 13:Male 99 and Under 16:13.9 16:13.9
14 Nicholas Drechsler 1665 M 14:Male 99 and Under 16:15.0 16:15.0
15 Jacob Hinchley 1198 M 15:Male 99 and Under 16:17.4 16:17.4
16 Will Roth 191 M 16:Male 99 and Under 16:21.4 16:21.4
17 Spencer Teske 1787 M 17:Male 99 and Under 16:23.6 16:23.6
18 Mclean Griffin 1402 M 18:Male 99 and Under 16:26.1 16:26.1
19 Alex Beckerman 156 M 19:Male 99 and Under 16:27.0 16:27.0
20 Aidan Pajeau 1212 M 20:Male 99 and Under 16:32.8 16:32.8
21 Evan Jamrozy 1953 M 21:Male 99 and Under 16:33.8 16:33.8
22 Andrew Englert 957 M 22:Male 99 and Under 16:35.9 16:35.9
23 Josh Gorup Wheaton IL 1992 M 23:Male 99 and Under 16:43.0 16:43.0
24 Luke Wenzel 372 M 24:Male 99 and Under 16:43.6 16:43.6
25 Corey Pacernick 253 M 25:Male 99 and Under 16:44.0 16:44.0
26 Gabriel Ryan 1434 M 26:Male 99 and Under 16:45.1 16:45.1
27 Canyon Stage 438 M 27:Male 99 and Under 16:45.9 16:45.9
28 Javier Guerrero 347 M 28:Male 99 and Under 16:46.6 16:46.6
29 Ross Cronholm 1191 M 29:Male 99 and Under 16:51.8 16:51.8
30 Mauricio Xochitecal 208 M 30:Male 99 and Under 16:52.2 16:52.2
31 Tommy Paltzer 1426 M 31:Male 99 and Under 16:52.4 16:52.4
32 Aidan Ihms 503 M 32:Male 99 and Under 16:52.7 16:52.7
33 Alan Sherman 272 M 33:Male 99 and Under 16:55.2 16:55.2
34 Brenden Diamond 1192 M 34:Male 99 and Under 16:55.3 16:55.3
35 Kevin Boehm 1978 M 35:Male 99 and Under 16:56.0 16:56.0
36 Joseph Parker 186 M 36:Male 99 and Under 16:56.0 16:56.0
37 John Logan 1996 M 37:Male 99 and Under 16:56.7 16:56.7
38 Timothy Nielsen 1209 M 38:Male 99 and Under 16:57.2 16:57.2
39 Grant Wasielewski 371 M 39:Male 99 and Under 17:00.1 17:00.1
40 Adrian Flores 1912 M 40:Male 99 and Under 17:00.1 17:00.1
41 Evan Saltz 268 M 41:Male 99 and Under 17:00.3 17:00.3
42 John Stiglic 1154 M 42:Male 99 and Under 17:01.0 17:01.0
43 Jadon Pirkl 1821 M 43:Male 99 and Under 17:02.1 17:02.1
44 Austin Molitor 1207 M 44:Male 99 and Under 17:04.1 17:04.1
45 Ignacio Gamboa 1398 M 45:Male 99 and Under 17:06.2 17:06.2
46 Stephen Nicholson 421 M 46:Male 99 and Under 17:06.2 17:06.2
47 Ryan Morris 573 M 47:Male 99 and Under 17:06.7 17:06.7
48 Brock Royle 432 M 48:Male 99 and Under 17:07.1 17:07.1
49 Jackson Burriss 954 M 49:Male 99 and Under 17:07.7 17:07.7
50 Andrew Malek 565 M 50:Male 99 and Under 17:07.9 17:07.9
51 Lucas Urchell 204 M 51:Male 99 and Under 17:08.1 17:08.1
52 Logan Wetzel 308 M 52:Male 99 and Under 17:09.6 17:09.6
53 Jake Kaslewicz 562 M 53:Male 99 and Under 17:10.2 17:10.2
54 Jack Anderson 1863 M 54:Male 99 and Under 17:12.2 17:12.2
55 Finn Askin 1975 M 55:Male 99 and Under 17:13.0 17:13.0
56 Griffin Blecke 1231 M 56:Male 99 and Under 17:15.2 17:15.2
57 Cameron Sprague 275 M 57:Male 99 and Under 17:17.8 17:17.8
58 Nolan Krol 1141 M 58:Male 99 and Under 17:18.1 17:18.1
59 Tyler Bleau 380 M 59:Male 99 and Under 17:18.4 17:18.4
60 Seth Townsend 906 M 60:Male 99 and Under 17:23.7 17:23.7
61 William Motto 1145 M 61:Male 99 and Under 17:24.2 17:24.2
62 Nathan Luczak 401 M 62:Male 99 and Under 17:24.4 17:24.4
63 George Zavala 953 M 63:Male 99 and Under 17:24.8 17:24.8
64 Chase Burrell 1237 M 64:Male 99 and Under 17:25.9 17:25.9
65 Andrew Bylsma 494 M 65:Male 99 and Under 17:26.2 17:26.2
66 Prue Thomas 336 M 66:Male 99 and Under 17:29.5 17:29.5
67 Josh Tong 1444 M 67:Male 99 and Under 17:32.2 17:32.2
68 Jackson Sima 1969 M 68:Male 99 and Under 17:34.0 17:34.0
69 Daniel Saltz 267 M 69:Male 99 and Under 17:34.1 17:34.1
70 Ben Skibbe 436 M 70:Male 99 and Under 17:36.9 17:36.9
71 Carson Vittorio 1936 M 71:Male 99 and Under 17:38.2 17:38.2
72 Jake Rutkowski 1893 M 72:Male 99 and Under 17:39.1 17:39.1
73 Daniel Rodriguez 949 M 73:Male 99 and Under 17:42.2 17:42.2
74 Alexander Kistinger 1203 M 74:Male 99 and Under 17:43.8 17:43.8
75 James Greene 1950 M 75:Male 99 and Under 17:47.9 17:47.9
76 Matt Metzger 355 M 76:Male 99 and Under 17:50.8 17:50.8
77 Jack Patton 1886 M 77:Male 99 and Under 17:54.0 17:54.0
78 Brett Wasick 337 M 78:Male 99 and Under 17:56.2 17:56.2
79 Connor Al-Ashkar 1862 M 79:Male 99 and Under 17:58.1 17:58.1
80 Jeremy Liu 1422 M 80:Male 99 and Under 17:59.0 17:59.0
81 Max Wascher 442 M 81:Male 99 and Under 17:59.0 17:59.0
82 Josh Scholl 1216 M 82:Male 99 and Under 18:02.2 18:02.2
83 Michael Majcherek 1817 M 83:Male 99 and Under 18:03.4 18:03.4
84 John Dirkmaat 545 M 84:Male 99 and Under 18:05.0 18:05.0
85 Nigel Neibel 516 M 85:Male 99 and Under 18:05.1 18:05.1
86 Joaquin Martinez 934 M 86:Male 99 and Under 18:06.2 18:06.2
87 Quinn Jack 1133 M 87:Male 99 and Under 18:10.7 18:10.7
88 James Cozzi 342 M 88:Male 99 and Under 18:12.6 18:12.6
89 Johnathan Garcia 922 M 89:Male 99 and Under 18:14.0 18:14.0
90 Michael Schmauderer 1895 M 90:Male 99 and Under 18:14.1 18:14.1
91 Miguel Mora 1961 M 91:Male 99 and Under 18:14.9 18:14.9
92 Lucas Dion 956 M 92:Male 99 and Under 18:16.2 18:16.2
93 Luis Hernandez 924 M 93:Male 99 and Under 18:16.2 18:16.2
94 Carlos Mendez 403 M 94:Male 99 and Under 18:18.9 18:18.9
95 Jakob Cozzi 311 M 95:Male 99 and Under 18:20.1 18:20.1
96 Francis Balquin 1125 M 96:Male 99 and Under 18:22.2 18:22.2
97 Connor Wasick 338 M 97:Male 99 and Under 18:26.0 18:26.0
98 Thomas Urick 907 M 98:Male 99 and Under 18:27.8 18:27.8
99 Matt Pierce 1965 M 99:Male 99 and Under 18:28.0 18:28.0
100 Zach Zobak 1837 M 100:Male 99 and Under 18:28.6 18:28.6
 
Place* Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Alex Robinson 948 M 101:Male 99 and Under 18:32.0 18:32.0
102 Joe Vossel 370 M 102:Male 99 and Under 18:34.1 18:34.1
103 Jon Olbur 360 M 103:Male 99 and Under 18:34.2 18:34.2
104 Josh Kingzette 1956 M 104:Male 99 and Under 18:36.1 18:36.1
105 Luke Walsh 523 M 105:Male 99 and Under 18:37.9 18:37.9
106 Connor Wells 1904 M 106:Male 99 and Under 18:38.0 18:38.0
107 Will Hulligan 348 M 107:Male 99 and Under 18:41.0 18:41.0
108 Angel Reyes 1824 M 108:Male 99 and Under 18:41.1 18:41.1
109 Jose Rios 1828 M 109:Male 99 and Under 18:41.2 18:41.2
110 Jake Spies 367 M 110:Male 99 and Under 18:43.1 18:43.1
111 Kyle Pearce 1150 M 111:Male 99 and Under 18:43.2 18:43.2
112 Kendall Scott 335 M 112:Male 99 and Under 18:48.0 18:48.0
113 Yousef Jaber 1815 M 113:Male 99 and Under 18:49.1 18:49.1
114 Ben Baltz 915 M 114:Male 99 and Under 18:57.8 18:57.8
115 Stuart Rand 260 M 115:Male 99 and Under 18:59.1 18:59.1
116 Justin Kuhn 1922 M 116:Male 99 and Under 19:02.7 19:02.7
117 Ethan Trost 1155 M 117:Male 99 and Under 19:03.0 19:03.0
118 Erik Johnson 962 M 118:Male 99 and Under 19:05.2 19:05.2
119 Rory Campagna 535 M 119:Male 99 and Under 19:07.8 19:07.8
120 Alfredo Toledo 521 M 120:Male 99 and Under 19:10.0 19:10.0
121 James Enright 1809 M 121:Male 99 and Under 19:17.0 19:17.0
122 Matt Jakimovski 349 M 122:Male 99 and Under 19:19.2 19:19.2
123 Cade Vetor 1157 M 123:Male 99 and Under 19:24.5 19:24.5
124 Joshua Beechler 309 M 124:Male 99 and Under 19:24.7 19:24.7
125 Brandon Herrera 1951 M 125:Male 99 and Under 19:40.9 19:40.9
126 Jacob Blatt 533 M 126:Male 99 and Under 19:45.2 19:45.2
127 Henry Barry 492 M 127:Male 99 and Under 19:46.0 19:46.0
128 Arturo Rodriguez 334 M 128:Male 99 and Under 19:48.8 19:48.8
129 Cristian Salazar 1832 M 129:Male 99 and Under 19:52.2 19:52.2
130 Morgan Dykstra 1808 M 130:Male 99 and Under 19:53.6 19:53.6
131 Daniel Mitchell 1959 M 131:Male 99 and Under 19:55.0 19:55.0
132 Chris Nolasco 942 M 132:Male 99 and Under 20:03.7 20:03.7
133 Max Szykowny 1971 M 133:Male 99 and Under 20:28.8 20:28.8
134 Dylan Baedke 528 M 134:Male 99 and Under 20:38.0 20:38.0
135 Ajahmoy Guthrie 1876 M 135:Male 99 and Under 20:42.0 20:42.0
136 Evan Roe 901 M 136:Male 99 and Under 20:44.9 20:44.9
137 Nick Strama 1970 M 137:Male 99 and Under 20:50.9 20:50.9
138 Anthony Raybould 1823 M 138:Male 99 and Under 20:51.3 20:51.3
139 Andrew Davis 1908 M 139:Male 99 and Under 23:25.1 23:25.1
*Overall place within gender