Steamboat Classic

4 Mile

June 14, 2014


Results By River City Race Management, LLC River City Race Management
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Sean Quigley 2 29 M 1 Top Fin 4M 2 9:18.90 15 18:08.48 18:08.05 18:08.48 4:32/M
2 Patrick Cheptoek 8 24 M 2 Top Fin 4M 3 9:19.02 16 18:15.65 18:15.65 18:15.65 4:34/M
3 Lex Williams 4 27 M 3 Top Fin 4M 1 9:18.78 17 18:24.84 18:24.84 18:24.84 4:36/M
4 Johnny Crain 1 22 M 4 Top Fin 4M 4 9:19.06 18 18:35.55 18:35.55 18:35.55 4:39/M
5 Al Escalera 6 22 M 5 Top Fin 4M 5 9:36.51 20 19:18.76 19:18.76 19:18.76 4:50/M
6 Ryan Root 1940 22 M 6 Top Fin 4M 6 9:36.66 21 19:23.74 19:23.74 19:23.74 4:51/M
7 Sammy Rotich 7 27 M 7 Top Fin 4M 7 9:37.48 24 19:33.78 19:33.15 19:33.78 4:53/M
8 Sam Bradley 5 24 M 8 Top Fin 4M 9 9:48.63 23 19:43.58 14:34.39 19:43.58 4:56/M
9 Bryan Glass 2561 40 M 9 Top Fin 4M 14 10:04.26 19 19:45.35 19:45.21 19:45.35 4:56/M
10 David Dickshinski 1281 21 M 10 Top Fin 4M 10 10:00.03 22 19:53.71 19:53.71 19:53.71 4:58/M
11 Tyler Morse 1780 20 M 11 Top Fin 4M 8 9:48.32 26 19:55.59 19:55.59 19:55.59 4:59/M
12 Cynthia Limo 11 24 F 1 Top Fin 4M 11 10:00.26 25 20:00.75 19:59.86 20:00.75 5:00/M
13 Mitch Gilbert 1405 21 M 12 Top Fin 4M 12 10:00.71 28 20:11.55 20:10.82 20:11.55 5:03/M
14 Daniel Stults 2086 28 M 13 Top Fin 4M 13 10:02.23 27 20:11.75 20:10.61 20:11.75 5:03/M
15 Bradley Reach 2738 27 M 14 Top Fin 4M 20 10:37.20 31 21:04.72 21:04.72 21:04.72 5:16/M
16 Eric Hofmann 1490 27 M 15 Top Fin 4M 23 10:45.38 30 21:05.95 21:04.34 21:05.95 5:16/M
17 Jen Klobnak 479 42 F 2 Top Fin 4M 1413 21:06.02 1 21:06.02 21:06.02 21:06.02 5:17/M
18 Jeffrey Wunning 2873 31 M 16 Top Fin 4M 16 10:32.12 35 21:07.31 21:06.95 21:07.31 5:17/M
19 Tim Hird 2314 22 M 17 Top Fin 4M 21 10:38.64 34 21:11.40 21:11.40 21:11.40 5:18/M
20 Kevin Martin 2673 27 M 18 Top Fin 4M 15 10:31.62 36 21:14.78 21:13.57 21:14.78 5:19/M
21 Noah Neace 1796 21 M 19 Top Fin 4M 17 10:35.64 37 21:20.20 21:19.51 21:20.20 5:20/M
22 Anthony Holshouser 2606 18 M 20 Top Fin 4M 18 10:35.76 38 21:21.63 21:20.71 21:21.63 5:20/M
23 Eli Hill 2594 17 M 21 Top Fin 4M 34 11:09.89 29 21:23.46 21:22.18 21:23.46 5:21/M
24 Pat DeSabato 328 19 M 22 Top Fin 4M 28 10:53.96 32 21:24.29 21:22.49 21:24.29 5:21/M
25 Marcelo Burbano 1163 19 M 23 Top Fin 4M 26 10:53.25 33 21:25.21 21:24.12 21:25.21 5:21/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Evan White 2860 21 M 24 Top Fin 4M 19 10:36.24 39 21:25.59 21:24.64 21:25.59 5:21/M
27 Lucas Prather 2727 20 M 25 Top Fin 4M 24 10:48.56 40 21:44.29 21:42.57 21:44.29 5:26/M
28 Ryan Case 32 32 M 1 30-34 4M 29 10:54.40 41 21:58.46 21:57.64 21:58.46 5:30/M
29 Phillip Copeland 1227 17 M 1 15-19 4M 25 10:50.32 49 22:05.36 22:04.54 22:05.36 5:31/M
30 Marion Cherop 13 24 F 3 Top Fin 4M 30 11:02.67 42 22:08.33 22:07.35 22:08.33 5:32/M
31 Michael Straza 2804 44 M 1 Top Fin 4M 33 11:06.55 46 22:18.62 22:15.99 22:18.62 5:35/M
32 Mike Wendel 2181 51 M 2 Top Fin 4M 36 11:11.91 47 22:24.71 22:22.80 22:24.71 5:36/M
33 James Wooldridge 51 51 M 3 Top Fin 4M 35 11:11.64 48 22:25.03 22:25.03 22:25.03 5:36/M
34 Tom Gelsthorpe 1391 32 M 2 30-34 4M 41 11:20.57 43 22:27.98 22:26.74 22:27.98 5:37/M
35 Matt Osmulski 2712 16 M 2 15-19 4M 39 11:16.67 50 22:33.72 22:28.56 22:33.72 5:38/M
36 Johnny Reel 1896 27 M 1 25-29 4M 22 10:40.40 78 22:37.79 22:36.30 22:37.79 5:39/M
37 Kevin Eades 3522 20 M 1 20-24 4M 38 11:15.82 57 22:40.47 22:39.35 22:40.47 5:40/M
38 Andrew French 1362 33 M 3 30-34 4M 37 11:14.92 58 22:40.52 22:37.10 22:40.52 5:40/M
39 Bart Rinkenberger 2742 39 M 1 35-39 4M 40 11:18.23 56 22:42.71 22:42.71 22:42.71 5:41/M
40 Jake Gillum 2558 15 M 3 15-19 4M 43 11:23.01 51 22:43.96 22:41.74 22:43.96 5:41/M
41 Bethany Ferguson 346 28 F 4 Top Fin 4M 1713 22:44.24 2 22:44.24 21:16.79 22:44.24 5:41/M
42 Chad Aubin 2439 25 M 2 25-29 4M 47 11:38.11 45 22:50.10 22:49.25 22:50.10 5:43/M
43 Rebecca Amble 4206 36 F 5 Top Fin 4M 1731 22:50.21 3 22:50.21 21:30.99 22:50.21 5:43/M
44 John Crotteau 1246 16 M 4 15-19 4M 31 11:02.91 67 22:50.36 22:48.97 22:50.36 5:43/M
45 Hunter Cobbley 2276 16 M 5 15-19 4M 42 11:22.87 60 22:51.64 22:49.77 22:51.64 5:43/M
46 Nicole Benson 12 23 F 6 Top Fin 4M 32 11:04.52 71 22:53.63 22:52.47 22:53.63 5:43/M
47 Jeffrey Rebholz 49 49 M 1 45-49 4M 45 11:27.98 61 23:00.44 22:59.74 23:00.44 5:45/M
48 Alexander Bruno 2475 17 M 6 15-19 4M 50 11:45.18 53 23:08.38 23:06.30 23:08.38 5:47/M
49 Tyler Pasley 1839 15 M 7 15-19 4M 62 11:57.56 44 23:08.71 23:06.89 23:08.71 5:47/M
50 Jesse Hendryx 1468 28 M 3 25-29 4M 51 11:46.11 55 23:10.06 23:06.82 23:10.06 5:48/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Owen Habeger 1432 14 M 1 11-14 4M 44 11:26.11 65 23:10.86 23:09.39 23:10.86 5:48/M
52 Kyle Thompson 2109 19 M 8 15-19 4M 46 11:29.80 64 23:13.38 23:08.98 23:13.38 5:48/M
53 Brett Dailey 1255 38 M 2 35-39 4M 48 11:39.42 63 23:13.96 23:12.59 23:13.96 5:48/M
54 Adam Ludy 1664 14 M 2 11-14 4M 56 11:51.53 52 23:14.20 23:12.02 23:14.20 5:49/M
55 Taggart VanEtten 2842 18 M 9 15-19 4M 60 11:53.43 59 23:20.66 23:18.73 23:20.66 5:50/M
56 Brandon Schmitz 3536 37 M 3 35-39 4M 1807 23:21.91 4 23:21.91 23:21.91 23:21.91 5:50/M
57 Jacob Vangunten 2136 19 M 10 15-19 4M 58 11:52.22 62 23:26.34 23:24.56 23:26.34 5:52/M
58 Tanner Gillam 1408 14 M 3 11-14 4M 52 11:47.01 69 23:34.62 23:30.49 23:34.62 5:54/M
59 Ed Ricca 3575 57 M 1 55-59 4M 57 11:51.69 66 23:39.07 23:37.52 23:39.07 5:55/M
60 Kelly Hoffmann 2600 17 M 11 15-19 4M 63 11:58.36 70 23:46.80 23:41.23 23:46.80 5:57/M
61 Eric Moos 1776 36 M 4 35-39 4M 65 11:59.03 73 23:49.09 23:49.09 23:49.09 5:57/M
62 Ryan Baughman 1080 30 M 4 30-34 4M 66 12:01.69 68 23:49.23 23:49.23 23:49.23 5:57/M
63 Brayden Batterton 2892 17 M 12 15-19 4M 61 11:53.66 77 23:49.81 23:47.68 23:49.81 5:57/M
64 Luke LaHood 3151 19 M 13 15-19 4M 67 12:02.94 72 23:52.79 23:46.85 23:52.79 5:58/M
65 Ezra Israel 1521 17 M 14 15-19 4M 54 11:50.72 81 23:54.82 23:50.83 23:54.82 5:59/M
66 Matthew DeGroot 2509 16 M 15 15-19 4M 92 12:35.84 54 23:59.65 23:53.15 23:59.65 6:00/M
67 Bill Brown 1156 20 M 2 20-24 4M 59 11:52.48 84 24:00.38 23:58.91 24:00.38 6:00/M
68 Trent Runyon 2756 37 M 5 35-39 4M 53 11:49.41 86 24:01.19 23:59.22 24:01.19 6:00/M
69 Jerry Gray 2569 46 M 2 45-49 4M 55 11:50.72 90 24:05.63 24:04.70 24:05.63 6:01/M
70 Joe Ringham 612 33 M 5 30-34 4M 69 12:03.92 79 24:05.70 23:59.98 24:05.70 6:01/M
71 Jason Huber 1507 36 M 6 35-39 4M 49 11:45.02 96 24:07.64 24:05.88 24:07.64 6:02/M
72 Silas Nelson 2702 17 M 16 15-19 4M 81 12:20.66 74 24:11.48 24:08.94 24:11.48 6:03/M
73 Juli Stults 2983 27 F 7 Top Fin 4M 78 12:17.27 76 24:12.21 24:08.95 24:12.21 6:03/M
74 Michael Butler 1173 44 M 1 40-44 4M 68 12:03.78 85 24:14.23 24:12.84 24:14.23 6:04/M
75 Sarah Kelly 469 35 F 8 Top Fin 4M 27 10:53.74 164 24:18.94 24:18.94 24:18.94 6:05/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Andy Williams 36 36 M 7 35-39 4M 74 12:14.05 89 24:28.07 24:23.95 24:28.07 6:07/M
77 Tyler Dunn 2910 14 M 4 11-14 4M 93 12:36.34 75 24:29.88 24:21.46 24:29.88 6:07/M
78 Justin Mikesell 1747 23 M 3 20-24 4M 88 12:31.08 83 24:38.56 24:35.76 24:38.56 6:10/M
79 Andrew McGraw 2683 22 M 4 20-24 4M 83 12:25.24 88 24:39.01 24:35.75 24:39.01 6:10/M
80 Clint Wells 29 29 M 4 25-29 4M 77 12:16.74 99 24:40.52 24:36.19 24:40.52 6:10/M
81 Tom Spadafora 2055 52 M 1 50-54 4M 76 12:14.97 104 24:41.79 24:36.07 24:41.79 6:10/M
82 Chris Spadafora 2054 20 M 5 20-24 4M 75 12:14.07 107 24:41.81 24:36.31 24:41.81 6:10/M
83 Ben Pielhop 1866 26 M 5 25-29 4M 87 12:29.90 87 24:42.60 24:38.21 24:42.60 6:11/M
84 Jane Trimberger 2125 29 F 9 Top Fin 4M 72 12:09.12 112 24:43.44 24:40.62 24:43.44 6:11/M
85 Charles Perkins 3 54 M 2 50-54 4M 79 12:19.52 105 24:46.37 24:44.81 24:46.37 6:12/M
86 Eric Birkmeier 1114 36 M 8 35-39 4M 89 12:31.26 91 24:46.46 24:38.13 24:46.46 6:12/M
87 Patrick Steele 2068 29 M 6 25-29 4M 80 12:19.72 108 24:47.96 24:38.98 24:47.96 6:12/M
88 Jace Patacsil 2367 16 M 17 15-19 4M 70 12:07.36 118 24:48.09 24:42.05 24:48.09 6:12/M
89 Troy Walcott 2154 43 M 2 40-44 4M 84 12:25.38 98 24:48.28 24:45.11 24:48.28 6:12/M
90 Haley Miller 2689 18 F 10 Top Fin 4M 82 12:25.15 101 24:50.17 24:44.73 24:50.17 6:13/M
91 Chris Wenger 2415 42 M 3 40-44 4M 91 12:34.73 92 24:51.56 24:48.85 24:51.56 6:13/M
92 Peter Kim 2940 34 M 1 Top Fin C1 85 12:25.84 103 24:52.19 24:48.85 24:52.19 6:13/M
93 Nick Creek 1243 23 M 6 20-24 4M 71 12:07.47 134 25:03.82 24:59.00 25:03.82 6:16/M
94 Jason Young 740 34 M 6 30-34 4M 73 12:10.27 131 25:04.64 25:03.30 25:04.64 6:16/M
95 Mark Skaggs 3521 15 M 18 15-19 4M 97 12:45.62 95 25:07.79 24:58.61 25:07.79 6:17/M
96 Ericka Hibser 2925 17 F 11 Top Fin 4M 101 12:50.30 94 25:10.22 25:06.71 25:10.22 6:18/M
97 Eric Hodel 2315 39 M 2 Top Fin C1 86 12:26.43 121 25:12.28 25:10.65 25:12.28 6:18/M
98 Mitchell Maushard 3050 15 M 19 15-19 4M 100 12:50.22 100 25:14.88 25:05.12 25:14.88 6:19/M
99 Brad Horton 3707 40 M 4 40-44 4M 105 12:56.84 102 25:22.82 25:18.26 25:22.82 6:21/M
100 Julie James 1532 20 F 12 Top Fin 4M 90 12:33.53 129 25:24.12 25:18.41 25:24.12 6:21/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 Leo Vandervlugt 893 61 M 1 60-64 4M 98 12:49.60 114 25:27.06 25:26.88 25:27.06 6:22/M
102 Kyle Reynolds 3879 24 M 7 20-24 4M 111 13:08.46 93 25:27.79 25:15.02 25:27.79 6:22/M
103 Johnny Frampton 2551 20 M 8 20-24 4M 128 13:25.87 80 25:29.84 25:11.11 25:29.84 6:22/M
104 Derek McCoy 2679 15 M 20 15-19 4M 64 11:58.73 178 25:31.48 25:26.13 25:31.48 6:23/M
105 Dennis Zimmerman 2236 52 M 3 50-54 4M 103 12:51.84 117 25:32.08 25:26.31 25:32.08 6:23/M
106 Tommy Frampton 2552 18 M 21 15-19 4M 127 13:25.58 82 25:32.95 25:14.37 25:32.95 6:23/M
107 Mark Miller 1758 40 M 5 40-44 4M 113 13:10.30 97 25:33.03 25:28.50 25:33.03 6:23/M
108 Angelo Rinchiuso 66 65 M 1 65-69 4M 99 12:49.82 120 25:34.95 25:32.46 25:34.95 6:24/M
109 Kenny Swartz 3128 22 M 9 20-24 4M 108 12:58.79 115 25:38.15 25:33.93 25:38.15 6:25/M
110 Kevin O'Connor 3715 51 M 4 50-54 4M 117 13:16.70 106 25:43.62 25:29.83 25:43.62 6:26/M
111 Abby Ricca 3574 17 F 13 Top Fin 4M 106 12:57.27 124 25:44.93 25:40.00 25:44.93 6:26/M
112 Nicholas Erickson 3573 17 M 22 15-19 4M 94 12:37.73 142 25:45.57 25:31.31 25:45.57 6:26/M
113 Tom Hurley 1512 45 M 3 45-49 4M 104 12:55.53 130 25:47.94 25:41.29 25:47.94 6:27/M
114 Cooper Hoffmann 2599 14 M 5 11-14 4M 124 13:20.81 109 25:50.76 25:44.69 25:50.76 6:28/M
115 Brian Long 1652 31 M 7 30-34 4M 119 13:18.65 111 25:51.32 25:37.51 25:51.32 6:28/M
116 Bob Swinehart 696 43 M 6 40-44 4M 95 12:40.92 145 25:52.89 25:51.23 25:52.89 6:28/M
117 Britt Steffen 2069 30 M 8 30-34 4M 112 13:10.14 119 25:52.94 25:48.61 25:52.94 6:28/M
118 Ben Getz 1399 26 M 7 25-29 4M 110 13:04.58 127 25:53.70 25:39.83 25:53.70 6:28/M
119 Eric Espinosa 1324 53 M 5 50-54 4M 102 12:51.44 137 25:54.12 25:54.12 25:54.12 6:29/M
120 Wesley Schmidgall 3710 24 M 10 20-24 4M 114 13:10.91 136 26:10.11 25:59.59 26:10.11 6:33/M
121 Shannan Supan 2811 16 F 14 Top Fin 4M 107 12:58.51 147 26:12.53 26:06.18 26:12.53 6:33/M
122 John Watson 3729 57 M 2 55-59 4M 137 13:35.61 116 26:15.49 26:01.81 26:15.49 6:34/M
123 Ryan Filkins 1339 16 M 23 15-19 4M 126 13:23.09 133 26:19.18 26:10.42 26:19.18 6:35/M
124 Derick Colvin 2496 20 M 11 20-24 4M 141 13:37.24 123 26:24.26 26:10.66 26:24.26 6:36/M
125 T J Meyers 2688 17 M 24 15-19 4M 123 13:20.73 140 26:25.13 26:18.70 26:25.13 6:36/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
126 Ross Stanley 2399 15 M 25 15-19 4M 96 12:44.13 191 26:25.72 26:23.70 26:25.72 6:36/M
127 Carl Boeding 1130 17 M 26 15-19 4M 121 13:19.29 143 26:27.28 26:15.23 26:27.28 6:37/M
128 Priya Maillacheruvu 1679 21 F 15 Top Fin 4M 143 13:38.94 126 26:27.71 26:11.85 26:27.71 6:37/M
129 Miguel Rivera 4125 43 M 7 40-44 4M 158 13:53.17 113 26:29.86 26:08.94 26:29.86 6:37/M
130 Eric Bursott 3013 50 M 6 50-54 4M 129 13:28.32 141 26:35.18 26:29.90 26:35.18 6:39/M
131 Chris Stephenitch 2073 43 M 1 Top Fin C2 125 13:22.50 149 26:37.16 26:33.56 26:37.16 6:39/M
132 Alex Grieves 400 44 M 8 40-44 4M 122 13:19.66 157 26:37.28 26:29.25 26:37.28 6:39/M
133 Camren Rohman 99 23 M 12 20-24 4M 145 13:40.59 135 26:39.30 26:27.82 26:39.30 6:40/M
134 John Losby 527 25 M 8 25-29 4M 109 13:01.58 187 26:40.42 26:32.29 26:40.42 6:40/M
135 Lisa Sell 2783 38 F 16 Top Fin 4M 130 13:29.41 146 26:43.25 26:39.45 26:43.25 6:41/M
136 Eric Lacy 3577 32 M 9 30-34 4M 115 13:14.09 169 26:43.47 26:36.99 26:43.47 6:41/M
137 Josh Brackett 1144 32 M 10 30-34 4M 116 13:14.34 172 26:44.60 26:44.60 26:44.60 6:41/M
138 Nick Koval 2650 14 M 6 11-14 4M 162 13:56.17 128 26:45.41 26:32.18 26:45.41 6:41/M
139 Steve Johnson 3093 39 M 9 35-39 4M 133 13:32.16 151 26:47.22 26:44.64 26:47.22 6:42/M
140 Nathan Brown 3010 30 M 11 30-34 4M 134 13:32.89 150 26:47.59 26:38.12 26:47.59 6:42/M
141 Adrienne Blais 1117 30 F 17 Top Fin 4M 144 13:39.47 144 26:48.63 26:39.14 26:48.63 6:42/M
142 Tate Hohulin 3552 22 M 13 20-24 4M 132 13:31.36 158 26:49.54 26:39.80 26:49.54 6:42/M
143 Tom LaHood 1613 24 M 14 20-24 4M 171 14:02.84 125 26:50.53 26:31.60 26:50.53 6:43/M
144 Bryce Mack 1670 18 M 27 15-19 4M 140 13:37.10 155 26:53.99 26:45.16 26:53.99 6:43/M
145 Sean Supan 2810 13 M 7 11-14 4M 139 13:36.17 159 26:54.97 26:46.01 26:54.97 6:44/M
146 Mark Haas 4358 25 M 9 25-29 4M 2228 27:01.42 5 27:01.42 27:01.42 27:01.42 6:45/M
147 Ben Jones 2935 18 M 28 15-19 4M 135 13:33.17 174 27:03.83 26:52.70 27:03.83 6:46/M
148 Lucas Miles 4462 32 M 12 30-34 4M 120 13:18.97 203 27:07.94 26:59.86 27:07.94 6:47/M
149 Jordan Gerberding 1398 14 M 8 11-14 4M 163 13:56.27 153 27:11.71 26:55.24 27:11.71 6:48/M
150 Keith Rohman 1939 20 M 15 20-24 4M 195 14:17.06 132 27:12.33 27:00.55 27:12.33 6:48/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
151 Kirk Venden 2142 29 M 10 25-29 4M 148 13:45.23 175 27:15.99 26:49.53 27:15.99 6:49/M
152 Jordan Angot 1035 15 M 29 15-19 4M 131 13:31.16 195 27:16.62 27:10.27 27:16.62 6:49/M
153 Richard Ballor Jr. 225 43 M 9 40-44 4M 170 14:01.46 154 27:17.96 27:09.84 27:17.96 6:49/M
154 Keith Kittell 1583 59 M 3 55-59 4M 184 14:14.06 139 27:18.12 27:07.26 27:18.12 6:50/M
155 Dan Armich 215 33 M 13 30-34 4M 146 13:42.84 184 27:20.50 27:13.02 27:20.50 6:50/M
156 Nigel Keen 58 58 M 4 55-59 4M 150 13:47.65 182 27:22.29 27:15.55 27:22.29 6:51/M
157 Alan Winsler 2210 47 M 4 45-49 4M 152 13:51.10 176 27:22.45 27:14.08 27:22.45 6:51/M
158 Audrea Kelly 101 29 F 18 Top Fin 4M 159 13:53.51 173 27:24.08 27:17.05 27:24.08 6:51/M
159 Luke Wilcoxen 2201 16 M 30 15-19 4M 235 14:38.64 122 27:24.90 26:51.54 27:24.90 6:51/M
160 Matthew Gedraitis 3673 13 M 9 11-14 4M 142 13:38.73 199 27:25.27 27:15.11 27:25.27 6:51/M
161 Kari Nelson 1803 34 F 19 Top Fin 4M 2123 25:45.16 13 27:26.92 25:42.18 27:26.92 6:52/M
162 Steven Ott 1831 30 M 3 Top Fin C1 172 14:03.16 160 27:27.26 27:17.73 27:27.26 6:52/M
163 Tim Kuykendall 1605 46 M 5 45-49 4M 189 14:15.59 148 27:29.94 27:24.00 27:29.94 6:52/M
164 Chad Barnes 1072 42 M 1 1-99 C1 165 13:56.78 180 27:30.03 27:16.96 27:30.03 6:53/M
165 Rick Vincent 2844 37 M 10 35-39 4M 174 14:03.60 168 27:32.49 27:13.19 27:32.49 6:53/M
166 Matthew Crotteau 2904 16 M 31 15-19 4M 118 13:18.34 270 27:33.58 27:20.27 27:33.58 6:53/M
167 Paul Lovell 1659 46 M 6 45-49 4M 176 14:06.06 170 27:35.54 27:25.85 27:35.54 6:54/M
168 Joe Mischler 1763 34 M 14 30-34 4M 160 13:54.09 194 27:38.07 27:32.75 27:38.07 6:55/M
169 Nathan Gillespie 1411 31 M 15 30-34 4M 168 13:59.88 185 27:38.34 27:31.09 27:38.34 6:55/M
170 Mikie Hartnett 2583 14 M 10 11-14 4M 147 13:43.82 215 27:39.57 27:30.44 27:39.57 6:55/M
171 Mike Henrikson 2589 44 M 10 40-44 4M 222 14:30.37 156 27:47.54 27:39.93 27:47.54 6:57/M
172 Joe Viola 2145 31 M 16 30-34 4M 181 14:10.54 186 27:49.13 27:38.81 27:49.13 6:57/M
173 Katie Dougherty 3553 32 F 20 Top Fin 4M 169 14:00.85 201 27:49.52 27:37.82 27:49.52 6:57/M
174 Matthew Kunkle 1603 37 M 11 35-39 4M 166 13:57.64 207 27:49.69 27:34.75 27:49.69 6:57/M
175 Michael Dare 2282 38 M 12 35-39 4M 250 14:46.54 138 27:49.87 27:24.38 27:49.87 6:57/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
176 Shawn Pardieck 1833 44 M 11 40-44 4M 198 14:18.88 179 27:51.91 27:45.40 27:51.91 6:58/M
177 Sara Maillacheruvu 1680 18 F 21 Top Fin 4M 228 14:32.18 162 27:57.31 27:40.87 27:57.31 6:59/M
178 Eric Ackerman 2245 58 M 5 55-59 4M 196 14:18.67 188 27:58.03 27:45.74 27:58.03 7:00/M
179 Karla Giuffre 1415 43 F 22 Top Fin 4M 156 13:52.27 243 27:59.23 27:54.82 27:59.23 7:00/M
180 Nicholas Brose 3008 16 M 32 15-19 4M 197 14:18.80 190 27:59.64 27:39.61 27:59.64 7:00/M
181 Mick O'Neil 2711 55 M 6 55-59 4M 225 14:31.10 167 27:59.97 27:39.46 27:59.97 7:00/M
182 Matt Wendel 2180 13 M 11 11-14 4M 185 14:14.10 197 28:00.03 27:48.63 28:00.03 7:00/M
183 Madelyn Dulin 1297 17 F 23 Top Fin 4M 161 13:54.95 238 28:00.41 27:56.91 28:00.41 7:00/M
184 Lucy Jockisch 2622 14 F 24 Top Fin 4M 136 13:34.98 289 28:00.60 27:55.76 28:00.60 7:00/M
185 Brandon Emlen 2527 39 M 13 35-39 4M 179 14:09.41 206 28:01.40 27:51.94 28:01.40 7:00/M
186 Aaron Klobnak 478 12 M 12 11-14 4M 153 13:51.30 253 28:01.60 27:54.50 28:01.60 7:00/M
187 Mike Gillum 2560 43 M 12 40-44 4M 194 14:16.93 200 28:03.62 27:53.19 28:03.62 7:01/M
188 Mike Monson 1771 56 M 7 55-59 4M 154 13:51.40 265 28:05.31 27:58.04 28:05.31 7:01/M
189 Doug Gillam 1407 46 M 7 45-49 4M 164 13:56.48 249 28:05.91 27:58.35 28:05.91 7:01/M
190 Joe Bails 1057 42 M 13 40-44 4M 188 14:15.48 216 28:11.32 27:59.86 28:11.32 7:03/M
191 Greg Dennis 1274 65 M 2 65-69 4M 157 13:53.09 278 28:12.75 28:10.12 28:12.75 7:03/M
192 Shelby Heffron 1462 16 M 33 15-19 4M 191 14:16.17 217 28:13.21 28:04.51 28:13.21 7:03/M
193 Brian Long 2670 35 M 14 35-39 4M 180 14:10.02 234 28:14.43 27:56.95 28:14.43 7:04/M
194 Michael Shekleton 652 63 M 2 60-64 4M 207 14:24.04 208 28:16.14 28:08.83 28:16.14 7:04/M
195 Derek Robison 1930 36 M 15 35-39 4M 192 14:16.70 228 28:18.73 28:09.91 28:18.73 7:05/M
196 Bryan Van Hook 2841 40 M 14 40-44 4M 216 14:26.87 210 28:19.92 28:07.79 28:19.92 7:05/M
197 Duane Brown 2897 50 M 7 50-54 4M 190 14:15.79 240 28:22.39 28:15.83 28:22.39 7:06/M
198 Jeremy Conlee 1218 35 M 16 35-39 4M 151 13:49.86 309 28:22.42 28:13.40 28:22.42 7:06/M
199 Matthew Cox 3728 14 M 13 11-14 4M 187 14:15.26 247 28:23.59 27:58.43 28:23.59 7:06/M
200 Hans Hinrichsen 1479 29 M 2 1-99 C1 265 14:54.17 171 28:23.66 28:08.53 28:23.66 7:06/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
201 Michael Madix 1675 48 M 8 45-49 4M 272 14:59.16 163 28:24.33 28:04.99 28:24.33 7:06/M
202 Riley Madix 1676 14 F 25 Top Fin 4M 273 14:59.28 165 28:24.61 28:05.12 28:24.61 7:06/M
203 Jack Caldwell 1176 57 M 8 55-59 4M 220 14:29.86 214 28:25.56 28:15.59 28:25.56 7:06/M
204 Nancie Alexander 209 49 F 1 Top Fin 4M 204 14:23.12 233 28:27.36 28:18.71 28:27.36 7:07/M
205 Earl Hayes 2309 40 M 15 40-44 4M 173 14:03.18 296 28:30.17 28:21.53 28:30.17 7:08/M
206 Abijah Lowe 3885 21 M 16 20-24 4M 215 14:26.78 231 28:30.53 28:21.20 28:30.53 7:08/M
207 Hannelore Book 2462 17 F 1 15-19 4M 175 14:05.94 288 28:30.94 28:22.31 28:30.94 7:08/M
208 Aaron Mayberry 2674 14 M 14 11-14 4M 224 14:30.74 227 28:32.54 28:13.53 28:32.54 7:08/M
209 Jessica Higgs 1477 37 F 1 35-39 4M 203 14:22.15 254 28:32.64 28:21.59 28:32.64 7:08/M
210 Brian Smith 2032 43 M 16 40-44 4M 213 14:26.00 242 28:32.70 28:24.77 28:32.70 7:08/M
211 Dan Scott 2393 45 M 9 45-49 4M 193 14:16.91 271 28:33.00 28:21.19 28:33.00 7:08/M
212 Scott Frickleton 1364 40 M 17 40-44 4M 277 15:00.99 177 28:33.31 28:01.26 28:33.31 7:08/M
213 Steven Meteisis 2687 37 M 17 35-39 4M 202 14:22.12 259 28:33.54 28:18.16 28:33.54 7:08/M
214 Rebecca Kerns 2639 17 F 2 15-19 4M 205 14:23.69 252 28:33.70 28:24.47 28:33.70 7:08/M
215 Natalie Kahn 465 28 F 1 25-29 4M 208 14:24.39 260 28:35.90 28:19.38 28:35.90 7:09/M
216 Ryan Abbott 2424 27 M 11 25-29 4M 263 14:53.39 192 28:36.21 28:20.09 28:36.21 7:09/M
217 Trevor Birkmeier 31 31 M 3 1-99 C1 186 14:14.61 281 28:36.75 28:28.49 28:36.75 7:09/M
218 Matthew Gorham 2302 27 M 12 25-29 4M 299 15:12.83 161 28:36.98 28:09.01 28:36.98 7:09/M
219 Craig Stewart 2079 34 M 4 1-99 C1 149 13:45.31 365 28:37.01 28:27.80 28:37.01 7:09/M
220 Valeria Rohde 1937 30 F 1 30-34 4M 231 14:34.04 237 28:39.03 28:27.27 28:39.03 7:10/M
221 Bill James 1531 56 M 9 55-59 4M 219 14:29.43 251 28:39.25 28:35.73 28:39.25 7:10/M
222 Shane White 732 35 M 18 35-39 4M 2330 28:40.44 6 28:40.44 26:34.73 28:40.44 7:10/M
223 Jacob Bevirt 2456 13 M 15 11-14 4M 167 13:59.80 325 28:40.61 28:35.97 28:40.61 7:10/M
224 Drake Simpson 2023 15 M 34 15-19 4M 138 13:35.78 411 28:42.05 28:34.79 28:42.05 7:11/M
225 David UitdeFlesch 2837 48 M 10 45-49 4M 155 13:52.12 359 28:43.00 28:31.92 28:43.00 7:11/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
226 Steve Anglin 1033 45 M 11 45-49 4M 200 14:19.12 287 28:43.63 28:37.31 28:43.63 7:11/M
227 Jackie Schafer 1964 27 F 2 25-29 4M 210 14:25.27 275 28:43.90 28:33.56 28:43.90 7:11/M
228 Stephen Harmon 1437 25 M 13 25-29 4M 274 14:59.38 198 28:45.33 28:21.64 28:45.33 7:11/M
229 Todd Peterson 1858 44 M 18 40-44 4M 226 14:31.60 266 28:45.96 28:35.63 28:45.96 7:11/M
230 Nicholas Bright 1153 29 M 14 25-29 4M 239 14:41.13 236 28:45.97 28:07.62 28:45.97 7:11/M
231 Adam Kirker 2643 33 M 17 30-34 4M 236 14:39.32 244 28:47.13 28:30.07 28:47.13 7:12/M
232 Chris Olson 2709 23 M 17 20-24 4M 212 14:25.93 285 28:49.87 28:33.29 28:49.87 7:12/M
233 Don Swearingen 2401 37 M 19 35-39 4M 227 14:31.82 276 28:50.89 28:32.65 28:50.89 7:13/M
234 Steve Cleary 2275 64 M 3 60-64 4M 201 14:20.68 303 28:51.24 28:45.42 28:51.24 7:13/M
235 Dan Shane 2004 39 M 20 35-39 4M 177 14:08.45 330 28:51.26 28:42.72 28:51.26 7:13/M
236 Mark Freeman 2553 47 M 12 45-49 4M 295 15:11.55 189 28:52.12 28:41.15 28:52.12 7:13/M
237 Lucas Beebe 1088 12 M 16 11-14 4M 313 15:18.80 181 28:52.73 28:38.27 28:52.73 7:13/M
238 Samer Sader 3591 40 M 19 40-44 4M 257 14:49.52 230 28:52.98 28:31.77 28:52.98 7:13/M
239 Jonathan Ricca 2740 31 M 18 30-34 4M 211 14:25.64 308 28:57.96 28:46.36 28:57.96 7:14/M
240 Westin Noel 2362 22 M 18 20-24 4M 232 14:36.17 282 28:58.94 28:49.64 28:58.94 7:15/M
241 Philip Unes 2840 14 M 17 11-14 4M 223 14:30.54 300 28:59.24 28:53.43 28:59.24 7:15/M
242 Richard Price 1880 38 M 21 35-39 4M 291 15:09.65 204 28:59.92 28:38.03 28:59.92 7:15/M
243 Kyle Anderson 2429 25 M 15 25-29 4M 282 15:03.28 218 29:00.60 28:34.72 29:00.60 7:15/M
244 David Hughes 1508 25 M 16 25-29 4M 209 14:24.45 317 29:01.31 28:48.41 29:01.31 7:15/M
245 Amber Jamison 2619 20 F 1 20-24 4M 256 14:49.11 262 29:01.52 28:44.23 29:01.52 7:15/M
246 Tony Rottinghaus 2379 47 M 5 1-99 C1 234 14:38.36 284 29:01.75 28:52.70 29:01.75 7:15/M
247 Craig Hislope 436 50 M 8 50-54 4M 244 14:42.68 277 29:01.88 28:54.21 29:01.88 7:15/M
248 Matt Nepolello 2703 45 M 13 45-49 4M 221 14:29.90 314 29:04.96 28:51.76 29:04.96 7:16/M
249 Andrew Schierer 2389 29 M 17 25-29 4M 269 14:58.49 248 29:07.33 28:44.67 29:07.33 7:17/M
250 Dan Frank 1356 45 M 14 45-49 4M 182 14:12.88 378 29:08.66 29:00.52 29:08.66 7:17/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
251 Marcus Labranche 3510 40 M 20 40-44 4M 248 14:45.52 286 29:09.67 28:47.22 29:09.67 7:17/M
252 Will Feucht 2540 14 M 18 11-14 4M 339 15:27.27 193 29:10.63 28:44.10 29:10.63 7:18/M
253 Donny Henry 431 28 M 18 25-29 4M 237 14:40.22 304 29:11.07 28:55.70 29:11.07 7:18/M
254 David Frantz 1358 40 M 21 40-44 4M 302 15:14.79 219 29:12.15 28:53.16 29:12.15 7:18/M
255 Patrick Marker 1690 13 M 19 11-14 4M 218 14:28.42 337 29:12.71 29:01.33 29:12.71 7:18/M
256 Alex Mullens 1789 20 M 19 20-24 4M 303 15:15.48 220 29:13.01 28:49.60 29:13.01 7:18/M
257 Joe Brannan 1147 36 M 22 35-39 4M 260 14:51.70 280 29:13.48 28:53.97 29:13.48 7:18/M
258 Greg Hourt 1502 58 M 10 55-59 4M 280 15:02.42 256 29:13.50 29:04.80 29:13.50 7:18/M
259 Mackenzie Goldring 1417 14 F 1 11-14 4M 279 15:02.37 257 29:13.68 28:45.77 29:13.68 7:18/M
260 Benjamin Nelson 2700 31 M 6 1-99 C1 183 14:13.95 394 29:13.76 29:03.50 29:13.76 7:18/M
261 Meghan Bongartz 1133 26 F 3 25-29 4M 301 15:13.97 225 29:14.33 28:43.72 29:14.33 7:19/M
262 Abby Banister 2446 12 F 2 11-14 4M 242 14:41.77 311 29:14.99 29:12.38 29:14.99 7:19/M
263 Josh Banister 3609 39 M 23 35-39 4M 238 14:40.44 313 29:15.17 29:12.60 29:15.17 7:19/M
264 Julia Giuffre 1414 12 F 3 11-14 4M 247 14:43.36 306 29:15.23 29:04.98 29:15.23 7:19/M
265 Eric Kaisner 1552 43 M 22 40-44 4M 278 15:02.03 267 29:16.85 29:05.87 29:16.85 7:19/M
266 Grant Hoerr 1486 35 M 24 35-39 4M 437 16:04.20 152 29:19.44 28:50.98 29:19.44 7:20/M
267 Matt Young 741 36 M 25 35-39 4M 261 14:52.04 297 29:19.71 29:04.20 29:19.71 7:20/M
268 Eric Lengermann 1637 30 M 2 Top Fin C2 341 15:27.54 209 29:20.07 28:54.70 29:20.07 7:20/M
269 Jason Hurst 1513 32 M 8 1-99 C1 217 14:27.44 373 29:21.11 29:13.85 29:21.11 7:20/M
270 Erich Smith 662 45 M 15 45-49 4M 199 14:18.99 401 29:21.17 29:16.55 29:21.17 7:20/M
271 Michael Rockey 1932 37 M 26 35-39 4M 311 15:18.76 229 29:21.77 29:02.02 29:21.77 7:20/M
272 Adam Blunier 1125 28 M 19 25-29 4M 229 14:33.04 353 29:21.89 29:11.90 29:21.89 7:20/M
273 Kate McClymont 1709 27 F 4 25-29 4M 298 15:12.66 250 29:22.15 29:09.40 29:22.15 7:21/M
274 Ben Juvinall 1551 30 M 19 30-34 4M     2470 29:22.87 29:22.87 29:22.87 7:21/M
275 Johnathan Schertz 2767 49 M 16 45-49 4M 304 15:15.50 246 29:23.66 28:50.18 29:23.66 7:21/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
276 Mitchell Hurst 2612 34 M 20 30-34 4M 276 15:00.96 295 29:27.82 29:20.09 29:27.82 7:22/M
277 Matthew Shane 2785 31 M 21 30-34 4M 308 15:17.52 255 29:28.09 28:56.55 29:28.09 7:22/M
278 Connor Berry 2454 18 M 35 15-19 4M 335 15:25.77 232 29:29.98 29:10.85 29:29.98 7:22/M
279 Ryan Ori 2364 42 M 23 40-44 4M 249 14:45.87 340 29:30.93 29:23.16 29:30.93 7:23/M
280 Charles Dean II 2286 40 M 24 40-44 4M 398 15:45.04 202 29:33.77 29:06.95 29:33.77 7:23/M
281 Nicholas Gray 1421 22 M 20 20-24 4M 322 15:21.40 263 29:34.05 29:15.43 29:34.05 7:24/M
282 Storm Ince 1515 14 M 20 11-14 4M 251 14:47.72 344 29:34.06 29:26.25 29:34.06 7:24/M
283 Mark Godwin 4345 38 M 27 35-39 4M 2379 29:34.89 7 29:34.89 29:34.89 7:24/M
284 Frank Disney 1284 54 M 9 50-54 4M 259 14:51.46 335 29:35.43 29:22.97 29:35.43 7:24/M
285 Carson Allen 2887 16 M 36 15-19 4M 230 14:33.62 404 29:36.75 29:28.64 29:36.75 7:24/M
286 Everett Lepp 1639 19 M 37 15-19 4M 395 15:44.60 212 29:38.32 29:12.56 29:38.32 7:25/M
287 Ayax Ante Lezama 2246 30 M 22 30-34 4M 253 14:48.60 355 29:38.73 29:18.05 29:38.73 7:25/M
288 Jason Albers 2426 38 M 28 35-39 4M 294 15:11.42 301 29:40.33 29:18.07 29:40.33 7:25/M
289 Hannah Ward 2850 21 F 2 20-24 4M 271 14:58.90 326 29:40.52 29:16.15 29:40.52 7:25/M
290 Michael Bodtke 2460 21 M 21 20-24 4M 270 14:58.90 327 29:40.62 29:16.18 29:40.62 7:25/M
291 Brad Bahr 2891 26 M 20 25-29 4M 178 14:08.84 504 29:42.63 29:36.11 29:42.63 7:26/M
292 Megan Jennetten 2621 36 F 2 35-39 4M 315 15:19.76 283 29:42.69 29:28.61 29:42.69 7:26/M
293 Brendan Hillman 3878 24 M 22 20-24 4M 473 16:15.70 166 29:43.81 29:18.32 29:43.81 7:26/M
294 Todd Krueger 3619 46 M 17 45-49 4M 296 15:11.67 312 29:45.05 29:31.71 29:45.05 7:26/M
295 Tim Parker 1835 33 M 23 30-34 4M 347 15:28.62 274 29:45.49 29:10.87 29:45.49 7:26/M
296 Clare Berres 1103 21 F 3 20-24 4M 400 15:45.68 223 29:45.88 29:19.86 29:45.88 7:26/M
297 Jim Rindfleisch 1918 57 M 9 1-99 C1 286 15:07.01 321 29:45.94 29:36.88 29:45.94 7:26/M
298 Max Jablonski 3630 24 M 23 20-24 4M 372 15:34.07 261 29:46.24 29:19.65 29:46.24 7:27/M
299 Ted Lewis 520 14 M 21 11-14 4M 390 15:42.44 235 29:46.89 29:26.95 29:46.89 7:27/M
300 Charlotte McBrayer 1702 21 F 4 20-24 4M 416 15:55.44 205 29:47.24 29:08.81 29:47.24 7:27/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
301 Kyle Kamischke 1554 28 M 21 25-29 4M 258 14:49.87 385 29:47.54 29:39.83 29:47.54 7:27/M
302 James Hartnett 2582 36 M 29 35-39 4M 243 14:42.00 419 29:50.00 29:50.00 29:50.00 7:28/M
303 Phil Peterson 2722 62 M 4 60-64 4M 289 15:08.40 331 29:51.22 29:43.31 29:51.22 7:28/M
304 Matt Freeman 367 33 M 24 30-34 4M 337 15:26.52 290 29:52.15 29:32.55 29:52.15 7:28/M
305 Mariah Dunniway 2520 18 F 3 15-19 4M 377 15:35.62 273 29:52.19 29:26.20 29:52.19 7:28/M
306 Matt Reeter 1898 40 M 10 1-99 C1 281 15:02.64 357 29:52.94 29:29.76 29:52.94 7:28/M
307 Andrea Cox 1240 45 F 2 Top Fin 4M 412 15:52.88 226 29:53.62 29:26.66 29:53.62 7:28/M
308 Brian Uhlenhopp 2131 29 M 22 25-29 4M 386 15:39.12 269 29:54.12 29:40.48 29:54.12 7:29/M
309 John Ruff 57 57 M 11 55-59 4M 297 15:12.14 328 29:54.23 29:39.51 29:54.23 7:29/M
310 Bruce Jackson 1524 55 M 12 55-59 4M 329 15:24.72 302 29:54.36 29:33.21 29:54.36 7:29/M
311 Christopher Russell 2388 40 M 25 40-44 4M 418 15:55.79 224 29:55.99 29:35.07 29:55.99 7:29/M
312 Anna Evert 1330 25 F 5 25-29 4M 354 15:30.14 291 29:56.13 29:35.97 29:56.13 7:29/M
313 Noah Hopkins 442 10 M 11 1-10 4M 284 15:05.89 360 29:56.87 29:39.29 29:56.87 7:29/M
314 Jared Lyons 1665 22 M 24 20-24 4M 367 15:32.63 292 29:58.72 29:19.05 29:58.72 7:30/M
315 Theresa Smart 2396 24 F 5 20-24 4M 275 15:00.50 387 29:58.91 29:38.93 29:58.91 7:30/M
316 Abbie Cox 1239 18 F 4 15-19 4M 411 15:52.73 241 29:59.41 29:32.62 29:59.41 7:30/M
317 Tayte Albritton 1018 9 M 12 1-10 4M 404 15:48.78 258 30:00.15 29:27.39 30:00.15 7:30/M
318 Stephen Smart 2395 52 M 10 50-54 4M 414 15:54.68 239 30:00.51 29:22.18 30:00.51 7:30/M
319 Matthew Tucker 2129 44 M 13 1-99 C1 309 15:17.97 333 30:01.04 29:50.49 30:01.04 7:30/M
320 Lesley Liebig 3533 33 F 2 30-34 4M 233 14:36.82 474 30:02.22 29:55.31 30:02.22 7:31/M
321 Christopher Lee 2660 40 M 26 40-44 4M 401 15:46.37 272 30:02.46 29:33.09 30:02.46 7:31/M
322 Mollie Krueger 3620 15 F 5 15-19 4M 240 14:41.45 465 30:03.87 30:03.87 30:03.87 7:31/M
323 Joshua Holmes 3711 29 M 23 25-29 4M 444 16:07.29 221 30:05.84 29:27.34 30:05.84 7:31/M
324 Kate Gorman 3031 46 F 3 Top Fin 4M 254 14:48.62 444 30:06.15 29:54.34 30:06.15 7:32/M
325 MIchael Seiler 2782 21 M 25 20-24 4M 262 14:52.84 433 30:06.63 29:53.91 30:06.63 7:32/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
326 William Wentworth 2857 12 M 22 11-14 4M 314 15:18.86 350 30:06.87 29:52.32 30:06.87 7:32/M
327 Tushar Gupta 1428 31 M 25 30-34 4M 358 15:30.95 316 30:07.25 29:44.09 30:07.25 7:32/M
328 Darrell Bruch 3717 32 M 3 Top Fin C2 344 15:28.01 322 30:07.49 29:46.46 30:07.49 7:32/M
329 Holly Willmon 737 41 F 1 40-44 4M 305 15:16.07 363 30:07.53 29:52.38 30:07.53 7:32/M
330 Nick Reed 3092 25 M 24 25-29 4M 491 16:22.35 196 30:07.86 29:04.39 30:07.86 7:32/M
331 Jake Beck 3529 32 M 26 30-34 4M 268 14:57.94 423 30:08.22 29:49.88 30:08.22 7:32/M
332 Brandon Kamp 2632 34 M 27 30-34 4M 290 15:09.16 393 30:08.81 29:46.19 30:08.81 7:32/M
333 Timothy Jacobs 1527 33 M 28 30-34 4M 379 15:36.71 310 30:09.39 29:54.10 30:09.39 7:32/M
334 Andrew Sepiol 2000 26 M 25 25-29 4M 368 15:32.64 318 30:09.54 29:58.16 30:09.54 7:32/M
335 Alex Michanicou 1744 37 M 30 35-39 4M 352 15:29.63 323 30:09.80 29:57.18 30:09.80 7:32/M
336 Lexi Grieves 2570 16 F 6 15-19 4M 246 14:42.92 479 30:09.84 30:01.93 30:09.84 7:32/M
337 David Raso 1886 18 M 38 15-19 4M 478 16:17.15 211 30:10.78 29:05.51 30:10.78 7:33/M
338 Daniel McCarrick 3532 50 M 11 50-54 4M 345 15:28.16 338 30:12.45 29:51.87 30:12.45 7:33/M
339 Ken Meiss 1740 43 M 27 40-44 4M 327 15:22.94 354 30:12.48 30:01.40 30:12.48 7:33/M
340 Gregory Bantista 1066 52 M 12 50-54 4M 321 15:21.19 366 30:12.96 29:43.50 30:12.96 7:33/M
341 James Wikoff 2198 49 M 18 45-49 4M 359 15:31.14 329 30:13.56 30:00.67 30:13.56 7:33/M
342 Rena Hill 2595 40 F 2 40-44 4M 348 15:29.13 341 30:14.19 29:46.28 30:14.19 7:34/M
343 Rosie Baker 1060 22 F 6 20-24 4M 376 15:35.54 320 30:14.22 29:47.99 30:14.22 7:34/M
344 Dan Kelly 1567 35 M 31 35-39 4M 351 15:29.37 343 30:15.05 29:52.56 30:15.05 7:34/M
345 Chris Lansford 2657 42 M 28 40-44 4M 489 16:21.54 213 30:16.18 28:39.91 30:16.18 7:34/M
346 John Stankowiak 2066 31 M 29 30-34 4M 384 15:38.94 319 30:17.00 30:05.83 30:17.00 7:34/M
347 William Creek 1244 48 M 19 45-49 4M 300 15:13.24 406 30:17.43 30:06.01 30:17.43 7:34/M
348 Keith Bosecker 3005 29 M 26 25-29 4M 456 16:09.43 245 30:17.46 29:28.21 30:17.46 7:34/M
349 Kemal Jordan 1544 38 M 32 35-39 4M 293 15:10.98 414 30:18.04 29:48.87 30:18.04 7:35/M
350 James Smith 2039 36 M 33 35-39 4M 353 15:29.66 351 30:18.26 29:55.70 30:18.26 7:35/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
351 Joycelyn VanAntwerp 2135 15 F 7 15-19 4M 264 14:53.91 472 30:18.53 30:04.31 30:18.53 7:35/M
352 Matt Newton 2704 27 M 27 25-29 4M 267 14:55.06 470 30:18.71 29:58.35 30:18.71 7:35/M
353 Katlyn Pitts 2724 16 F 8 15-19 4M 245 14:42.89 513 30:19.60 30:11.77 30:19.60 7:35/M
354 Jim David 319 62 M 5 60-64 4M 255 14:48.75 498 30:20.37 30:17.14 30:20.37 7:35/M
355 Brad Morgan 1778 32 M 30 30-34 4M 325 15:22.60 390 30:21.97 30:10.70 30:21.97 7:35/M
356 Sam Berry 3002 27 M 28 25-29 4M 214 14:26.00 586 30:22.85 30:08.90 30:22.85 7:36/M
357 Sarah Carlson 3125 26 F 6 25-29 4M 461 16:10.81 264 30:23.49 29:23.02 30:23.49 7:36/M
358 Angela Cordio 1230 33 F 3 30-34 4M 360 15:31.66 370 30:24.17 30:12.00 30:24.17 7:36/M
359 Steve Howard 2607 33 M 31 30-34 4M 371 15:34.04 358 30:24.36 30:13.40 30:24.36 7:36/M
360 Willy Adams 1004 53 M 13 50-54 4M 317 15:20.69 408 30:26.39 30:16.04 30:26.39 7:37/M
361 Dave Calvert 1179 37 M 34 35-39 4M 420 15:57.92 299 30:26.44 29:44.52 30:26.44 7:37/M
362 Bradley Perry 1850 15 M 39 15-19 4M 241 14:41.57 547 30:27.76 30:22.68 30:27.76 7:37/M
363 Ken Beckler 241 53 M 14 50-54 4M 361 15:31.83 382 30:28.82 30:28.82 30:28.82 7:37/M
364 Eric Schafer 1963 29 M 29 25-29 4M 356 15:30.42 389 30:29.33 30:18.28 30:29.33 7:37/M
365 Matthew Stickelmaier 2802 32 M 32 30-34 4M 288 15:08.39 464 30:30.77 30:12.86 30:30.77 7:38/M
366 Andrew Parmelee 3527 51 M 15 50-54 4M 378 15:36.08 381 30:32.97 30:07.44 30:32.97 7:38/M
367 David Wiest 3584 29 M 30 25-29 4M 307 15:16.78 442 30:33.20 30:04.06 30:33.20 7:38/M
368 Adam Herrmann 2592 27 M 31 25-29 4M 483 16:18.94 268 30:33.93 29:35.21 30:33.93 7:38/M
369 Zach Schaidle 1968 18 M 40 15-19 4M 394 15:44.46 356 30:34.67 30:06.95 30:34.67 7:39/M
370 Ryan Knuppel 1592 35 M 35 35-39 4M 319 15:20.83 439 30:35.57 30:03.57 30:35.57 7:39/M
371 Crystal Casper 2268 33 F 4 30-34 4M 332 15:25.24 427 30:36.60 30:13.55 30:36.60 7:39/M
372 Tim Donovan 333 55 M 13 55-59 4M 330 15:24.90 428 30:36.62 30:33.15 30:36.62 7:39/M
373 Jeremy Casper 2269 34 M 15 1-99 C1 333 15:25.39 429 30:37.36 30:13.79 30:37.36 7:39/M
374 Ashlyn Lockart 1648 15 F 9 15-19 4M 342 15:27.54 424 30:37.85 30:15.90 30:37.85 7:39/M
375 Trey Rohman 2376 17 M 41 15-19 4M 324 15:22.42 441 30:38.12 30:26.18 30:38.12 7:40/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
376 Kevin Pfeiffer 1860 34 M 33 30-34 4M 405 15:51.01 346 30:38.44 30:14.47 30:38.44 7:40/M
377 Adam Geier 379 19 M 42 15-19 4M 383 15:38.78 397 30:39.22 30:08.99 30:39.22 7:40/M
378 Keegan Hartnett 1444 12 M 23 11-14 4M 334 15:25.50 434 30:39.62 30:20.97 30:39.62 7:40/M
379 Andrew Gilchrist 2557 37 M 36 35-39 4M 357 15:30.52 426 30:41.10 30:20.84 30:41.10 7:40/M
380 Katie Matheny 4450 25 F 7 25-29 4M 2427 30:41.10 8 30:41.10 30:03.68 30:41.10 7:40/M
381 Scott Margetis 1688 51 M 16 50-54 4M 387 15:40.97 395 30:41.15 30:20.51 30:41.15 7:40/M
382 Chad Johnson 2624 41 M 29 40-44 4M 266 14:54.43 551 30:41.82 30:34.47 30:41.82 7:40/M
383 Joey Riebel 3543 18 M 43 15-19 4M 472 16:15.18 294 30:41.89 30:04.41 30:41.89 7:40/M
384 Randy Hopper 443 46 M 20 45-49 4M 375 15:35.25 412 30:42.00 30:26.52 30:42.00 7:41/M
385 Brad Polanin 1870 27 M 32 25-29 4M 364 15:32.04 425 30:42.46 30:17.78 30:42.46 7:41/M
386 Emily Potts 603 44 F 3 40-44 4M 374 15:35.15 417 30:43.05 30:27.97 30:43.05 7:41/M
387 Michael Baker 3649 19 M 44 15-19 4M 399 15:45.28 391 30:44.67 30:18.52 30:44.67 7:41/M
388 Seth Chambers 1194 34 M 34 30-34 4M 328 15:23.34 459 30:44.76 30:37.15 30:44.76 7:41/M
389 Erik Nelson 1801 35 M 37 35-39 4M 306 15:16.72 487 30:45.86 30:35.98 30:45.86 7:41/M
390 Rebecca Somogyi 668 26 F 8 25-29 4M 370 15:33.89 431 30:46.42 30:32.80 30:46.42 7:42/M
391 Dan Kunz 3039 32 M 35 30-34 4M 320 15:21.07 481 30:48.27 30:36.80 30:48.27 7:42/M
392 Chase Antonini 3656 31 M 36 30-34 4M 312 15:18.78 502 30:50.96 30:34.84 30:50.96 7:43/M
393 Randy Mattoon 1698 65 M 3 65-69 4M 326 15:22.77 485 30:51.31 30:25.22 30:51.31 7:43/M
394 Hannah Johnson 2626 14 F 4 11-14 4M 292 15:09.97 539 30:54.42 30:45.14 30:54.42 7:44/M
395 Kate Lorenz 2671 37 F 3 35-39 4M 380 15:36.90 446 30:55.20 30:33.04 30:55.20 7:44/M
396 Joe Majcher 2946 32 M 37 30-34 4M 363 15:31.90 468 30:55.24 30:36.01 30:55.24 7:44/M
397 Miranda Kruiswyk 2654 14 F 5 11-14 4M 533 16:36.19 279 30:57.34 30:29.37 30:57.34 7:44/M
398 Jeremy McMenimen 1727 38 M 38 35-39 4M 421 15:58.22 392 30:57.69 30:41.45 30:57.69 7:44/M
399 Brian Yamada 2875 39 M 39 35-39 4M 459 16:10.10 348 30:57.98 30:11.08 30:57.98 7:44/M
400 Paul Appell 5002 65 M 4 65-69 4M 331 15:24.93 507 31:00.05 30:52.23 31:00.05 7:45/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
401 Aaron Sartor 1959 28 M 33 25-29 4M 366 15:32.42 490 31:01.86 30:42.87 31:01.86 7:45/M
402 Dustin Wikoff 2197 32 M 38 30-34 4M 393 15:43.44 451 31:02.89 30:36.83 31:02.89 7:46/M
403 Garrett Herrmann 1474 17 M 45 15-19 4M 285 15:06.27 587 31:03.17 30:57.36 31:03.17 7:46/M
404 Henry Nelson 2701 19 M 46 15-19 4M 349 15:29.15 509 31:04.87 30:52.93 31:04.87 7:46/M
405 Anna Kinkade 1577 36 F 4 35-39 4M 429 16:00.50 407 31:05.45 30:50.90 31:05.45 7:46/M
406 Alexander Christensen 1201 26 M 34 25-29 4M 422 15:58.87 415 31:05.95 30:44.41 31:05.95 7:46/M
407 Michelle Hamm 1435 24 F 7 20-24 4M 403 15:47.26 452 31:06.74 30:41.10 31:06.74 7:47/M
408 John Wetzel 2184 49 M 21 45-49 4M 441 16:06.19 402 31:08.59 30:32.61 31:08.59 7:47/M
409 Sydney Bontz 2259 17 F 10 15-19 4M 389 15:42.01 477 31:08.67 30:44.92 31:08.67 7:47/M
410 Jami Brown 3009 28 F 9 25-29 4M 415 15:54.68 437 31:08.97 30:42.18 31:08.97 7:47/M
411 John Wahl 2151 40 M 30 40-44 4M 373 15:34.28 508 31:09.68 30:56.64 31:09.68 7:47/M
412 Luke Seymour 2001 25 M 35 25-29 4M 467 16:13.04 380 31:09.77 30:34.68 31:09.77 7:47/M
413 Hunter Bevirt 2455 11 M 24 11-14 4M 206 14:23.88 752 31:09.80 31:04.75 31:09.80 7:47/M
414 Diane Legaspi 1634 58 F 1 55-59 4M 310 15:18.25 568 31:09.80 31:03.59 31:09.80 7:47/M
415 Andy Covey 1237 57 M 14 55-59 4M 388 15:41.53 493 31:11.37 30:58.01 31:11.37 7:48/M
416 Matthew Spencer 2059 30 M 39 30-34 4M 396 15:44.67 478 31:11.46 31:00.01 31:11.46 7:48/M
417 Rachel McHenry 2345 26 F 10 25-29 4M 316 15:20.34 566 31:11.64 31:01.96 31:11.64 7:48/M
418 Myles Stambaugh 3538 28 M 36 25-29 4M 431 16:02.10 422 31:11.83 30:39.41 31:11.83 7:48/M
419 Brenda Shawgo 2010 43 F 4 40-44 4M 350 15:29.16 535 31:12.44 31:06.21 31:12.44 7:48/M
420 Nicole Lake 1614 33 F 5 30-34 4M 435 16:03.61 420 31:12.62 30:31.17 31:12.62 7:48/M
421 Scott Clark 1207 50 M 17 50-54 4M 397 15:44.69 488 31:14.03 30:58.56 31:14.03 7:49/M
422 Nicole Horchem 1495 38 F 5 35-39 4M 449 16:08.70 409 31:14.66 30:58.55 31:14.66 7:49/M
423 Katelyn Rupert 624 23 F 8 20-24 4M 338 15:26.83 554 31:15.09 31:04.19 31:15.09 7:49/M
424 Curt Meiss 1739 47 M 22 45-49 4M 556 16:43.12 307 31:15.13 30:46.50 31:15.13 7:49/M
425 Bray Dierker 2511 27 M 37 25-29 4M 703 17:39.52 183 31:17.09 30:27.42 31:17.09 7:49/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
426 Michael Hibit 2924 33 M 40 30-34 4M 439 16:04.75 430 31:17.18 30:58.93 31:17.18 7:49/M
427 Ryan Spain 669 31 M 41 30-34 4M 417 15:55.71 460 31:17.30 30:35.19 31:17.30 7:49/M
428 Christina Nixon 1808 56 F 2 55-59 4M 419 15:57.04 456 31:17.57 31:04.69 31:17.57 7:49/M
429 Jamie Heath 1459 34 F 6 30-34 4M 537 16:37.07 324 31:17.85 30:41.47 31:17.85 7:49/M
430 David Berry 3001 54 M 18 50-54 4M 343 15:27.86 564 31:18.56 31:04.14 31:18.56 7:50/M
431 Stefanie Crawford 312 34 F 7 30-34 4M 382 15:38.03 523 31:18.66 31:08.13 31:18.66 7:50/M
432 Tony Karl 1555 43 M 31 40-44 4M 381 15:37.80 527 31:18.84 31:08.15 31:18.84 7:50/M
433 Tina Fromm 372 47 F 1 45-49 4M 346 15:28.48 565 31:19.25 31:05.61 31:19.25 7:50/M
434 Jake Pfister 596 15 M 47 15-19 4M 646 17:20.67 222 31:19.55 30:02.12 31:19.55 7:50/M
435 Emily Vollmer 2149 23 F 9 20-24 4M 369 15:33.76 549 31:20.25 31:04.47 31:20.25 7:50/M
436 Jerry Kolb 487 51 M 19 50-54 4M 336 15:26.32 577 31:20.40 31:13.46 31:20.40 7:50/M
437 Dan Smith 2034 51 M 20 50-54 4M 468 16:13.65 413 31:20.45 30:48.11 31:20.45 7:50/M
438 Jacob Nebergall 2699 27 M 38 25-29 4M 516 16:30.09 372 31:23.71 31:01.66 31:23.71 7:51/M
439 Nick Biggs 1113 35 M 40 35-39 4M 385 15:39.05 541 31:23.88 30:59.22 31:23.88 7:51/M
440 Michael Hulse 1509 35 M 41 35-39 4M 503 16:25.07 396 31:25.25 31:01.96 31:25.25 7:51/M
441 Corey Kitchell 1582 24 M 26 20-24 4M 549 16:41.25 342 31:26.82 30:52.58 31:26.82 7:52/M
442 Joey St.Clair 3594 24 M 27 20-24 4M 527 16:33.64 376 31:28.45 30:59.39 31:28.45 7:52/M
443 Shawn Andrus 2435 30 M 42 30-34 4M 355 15:30.27 588 31:28.48 31:18.92 31:28.48 7:52/M
444 Mike Strode 2085 57 M 15 55-59 4M 426 15:59.58 486 31:28.69 31:16.23 31:28.69 7:52/M
445 Dave Herrera 3560 44 M 32 40-44 4M 548 16:41.07 349 31:29.03 31:00.70 31:29.03 7:52/M
446 Dan Powell 2726 63 M 6 60-64 4M 409 15:51.95 516 31:29.29 31:28.63 31:29.29 7:52/M
447 Simeon Rinkenberger 1922 11 M 25 11-14 4M 532 16:35.86 371 31:29.31 30:57.12 31:29.31 7:52/M
448 Drew Workheiser 2870 13 M 26 11-14 4M 506 16:26.16 405 31:29.58 30:55.78 31:29.58 7:52/M
449 Charlie Wentworth 2856 10 M 16 1-10 4M 428 15:59.99 496 31:30.25 31:15.42 31:30.25 7:53/M
450 Brooks Johnson 2623 43 M 33 40-44 4M 514 16:29.31 403 31:32.01 31:00.89 31:32.01 7:53/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
451 Nick Schafer 2976 33 M 43 30-34 4M 569 16:49.26 332 31:32.14 31:00.66 31:32.14 7:53/M
452 Anne Pellicciotto 3712 50 F 1 50-54 4M 481 16:18.10 435 31:32.29 31:06.61 31:32.29 7:53/M
453 James Walsh 2157 33 M 44 30-34 4M 551 16:41.59 368 31:33.66 31:07.55 31:33.66 7:53/M
454 Scott Yandell 2877 34 M 45 30-34 4M 526 16:33.44 400 31:34.91 31:00.18 31:34.91 7:54/M
455 Stephen Murphy 1791 18 M 48 15-19 4M 541 16:39.38 377 31:34.99 31:02.07 31:34.99 7:54/M
456 Adam Kiel 2641 19 M 49 15-19 4M 464 16:11.88 469 31:35.27 31:14.78 31:35.27 7:54/M
457 Nisha Kishore 2645 17 F 11 15-19 4M 578 16:52.38 334 31:36.06 31:02.15 31:36.06 7:54/M
458 Chad McBrayer 1701 49 M 23 45-49 4M 518 16:30.24 416 31:37.67 30:59.66 31:37.67 7:54/M
459 Tania Whitby 2186 37 F 6 35-39 4M 546 16:40.54 384 31:37.78 30:55.95 31:37.78 7:54/M
460 Tavis Roth 3660 30 M 46 30-34 4M 448 16:08.65 492 31:38.47 31:15.65 31:38.47 7:55/M
461 Gary House 62 62 M 7 60-64 4M 469 16:13.86 473 31:38.61 31:33.51 31:38.61 7:55/M
462 James Getz 1401 12 M 27 11-14 4M     2530 31:39.60 31:14.59 31:39.60 7:55/M
463 Christina Calvert 1178 36 F 7 35-39 4M 547 16:40.87 388 31:39.61 30:58.46 31:39.61 7:55/M
464 Tony Gurdian 1429 53 M 21 50-54 4M 490 16:22.25 443 31:39.68 31:27.86 31:39.68 7:55/M
465 Sarah Earl 2523 38 F 8 35-39 4M 458 16:10.05 494 31:39.92 31:10.65 31:39.92 7:55/M
466 Pete Jahn 2616 26 M 39 25-29 4M 365 15:32.13 613 31:39.94 31:16.69 31:39.94 7:55/M
467 David Chernov 2273 16 M 50 15-19 4M 509 16:26.64 436 31:40.91 31:06.97 31:40.91 7:55/M
468 Nicholas Sell 2784 8 M 17 1-10 4M 631 17:15.59 293 31:41.81 31:04.09 31:41.81 7:55/M
469 Roy Saatkamp 1952 62 M 8 60-64 4M 430 16:01.96 521 31:41.83 31:21.39 31:41.83 7:55/M
470 Tammy Herman 2591 43 F 5 40-44 4M 423 15:59.12 534 31:42.39 31:03.85 31:42.39 7:56/M
471 Ian Beckler 240 18 M 51 15-19 4M 402 15:47.02 583 31:42.50 31:24.62 31:42.50 7:56/M
472 Joseph Onken 1826 36 M 42 35-39 4M 494 16:22.95 455 31:43.02 31:06.02 31:43.02 7:56/M
473 Alisha Cox 2503 31 F 8 30-34 4M 495 16:23.00 454 31:43.05 31:06.31 31:43.05 7:56/M
474 Brian Ralph 2731 29 M 40 25-29 4M 475 16:15.99 489 31:45.40 31:18.66 31:45.40 7:56/M
475 Chris Finan 56 56 M 16 55-59 4M 318 15:20.76 668 31:45.63 31:41.61 31:45.63 7:56/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
476 Angela Brereton 2895 58 F 3 55-59 4M 408 15:51.73 579 31:45.93 31:29.43 31:45.93 7:56/M
477 Deron Soendlin 2049 48 M 24 45-49 4M 413 15:54.40 569 31:46.02 31:26.58 31:46.02 7:57/M
478 Joseph Dawson 325 35 M 43 35-39 4M 362 15:31.85 639 31:46.10 31:36.39 31:46.10 7:57/M
479 Gary Cleveland 1210 69 M 5 65-69 4M 436 16:04.17 532 31:46.52 31:36.23 31:46.52 7:57/M
480 Norman Ralph 2732 35 M 44 35-39 4M 477 16:16.86 495 31:46.81 31:19.62 31:46.81 7:57/M
481 Ben Ralph 1883 24 M 28 20-24 4M 474 16:15.77 497 31:46.92 31:19.76 31:46.92 7:57/M
482 Emily West 2858 27 F 11 25-29 4M 460 16:10.21 514 31:46.95 31:12.31 31:46.95 7:57/M
483 Dietrich Mehlhaf 1736 18 M 52 15-19 4M 645 17:20.66 298 31:48.73 30:43.80 31:48.73 7:57/M
484 Kary Scholl 1980 32 F 9 30-34 4M 591 16:58.27 364 31:49.80 31:10.44 31:49.80 7:57/M
485 Heidi Ott 1830 36 F 9 35-39 4M 392 15:43.43 611 31:49.85 31:40.38 31:49.85 7:57/M
486 Heidi Shaw 2008 47 F 2 45-49 4M 427 15:59.86 560 31:50.05 31:31.49 31:50.05 7:58/M
487 Owen Dare 2906 10 M 18 1-10 4M 584 16:53.93 379 31:50.62 31:24.79 31:50.62 7:58/M
488 Ricardo Baron 1073 46 M 25 45-49 4M 424 15:59.31 570 31:51.01 31:32.49 31:51.01 7:58/M
489 Courtney Newgard 1806 27 F 12 25-29 4M 593 16:59.39 369 31:51.57 31:10.66 31:51.57 7:58/M
490 Michael Kersting 1573 48 M 19 1-99 C1 391 15:42.86 621 31:51.69 31:29.25 31:51.69 7:58/M
491 Art Lauer 1624 60 M 9 60-64 4M 466 16:12.41 519 31:51.99 31:34.89 31:51.99 7:58/M
492 Michael Somogyi 2051 33 M 47 30-34 4M 445 16:07.35 545 31:53.07 31:39.58 31:53.07 7:58/M
493 Tiffany Mack 1671 31 F 10 30-34 4M 340 15:27.33 675 31:53.91 31:36.68 31:53.91 7:58/M
494 Phil Roberts 2743 55 M 17 55-59 4M 530 16:34.83 450 31:54.12 31:29.46 31:54.12 7:59/M
495 Fabricio Ayala 1052 43 M 34 40-44 4M 502 16:24.47 500 31:56.41 31:34.66 31:56.41 7:59/M
496 Brogan Friedman 2915 14 M 28 11-14 4M 479 16:17.66 522 31:57.58 31:34.32 31:57.58 7:59/M
497 Kathy Bruch 3716 52 F 2 50-54 4M 450 16:08.94 556 31:58.06 31:37.04 31:58.06 8:00/M
498 Dan Losby 2943 55 M 18 55-59 4M 471 16:14.47 538 31:58.17 31:41.70 31:58.17 8:00/M
499 Matthew Brewer 1149 30 M 48 30-34 4M 616 17:09.47 352 31:58.23 31:58.23 31:58.23 8:00/M
500 Mattie Yedinak 2226 28 F 13 25-29 4M 558 16:43.84 440 31:59.07 31:18.38 31:59.07 8:00/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
501 Dan O'Neil 2710 51 M 22 50-54 4M 545 16:40.14 449 31:59.24 31:19.18 31:59.24 8:00/M
502 Steve Hill 2926 37 M 45 35-39 4M 544 16:39.89 453 31:59.58 31:32.27 31:59.58 8:00/M
503 Todd Carroll 1192 31 M 49 30-34 4M 455 16:09.32 562 31:59.62 31:48.58 31:59.62 8:00/M
504 Tom Fischbach 2546 45 M 26 45-49 4M 407 15:51.22 620 31:59.68 31:51.47 31:59.68 8:00/M
505 Rachel Hays 423 33 F 11 30-34 4M 410 15:52.24 615 32:00.12 31:33.28 32:00.12 8:00/M
506 Nathan Fischbach 2545 14 M 29 11-14 4M 406 15:51.16 623 32:00.45 31:52.20 32:00.45 8:00/M
507 Jennifer Gedraitis 1387 38 F 10 35-39 4M 602 17:02.79 386 32:00.71 31:13.95 32:00.71 8:00/M
508 Dan Aler 2996 22 M 29 20-24 4M 611 17:06.90 374 32:00.79 31:07.53 32:00.79 8:00/M
509 David Schings 635 60 M 10 60-64 4M 525 16:33.41 484 32:01.34 31:33.87 32:01.34 8:00/M
510 Kurt Eccles 2911 27 M 41 25-29 4M 543 16:39.70 461 32:01.41 31:12.43 32:01.41 8:00/M
511 Sandi Deford 2907 45 F 3 45-49 4M 434 16:03.32 589 32:01.53 31:48.48 32:01.53 8:00/M
512 Mike Myers 2953 43 M 35 40-44 4M 542 16:39.64 462 32:01.90 31:35.04 32:01.90 8:00/M
513 Sara Lehman 3608 31 F 12 30-34 4M 485 16:19.80 531 32:01.98 31:31.68 32:01.98 8:00/M
514 Brenda Seggebruch 2979 43 F 6 40-44 4M 462 16:11.27 571 32:03.33 31:44.91 32:03.33 8:01/M
515 Samantha Mckee 1720 33 F 13 30-34 4M 463 16:11.44 574 32:03.82 31:38.68 32:03.82 8:01/M
516 Amanda Renner 1903 27 F 14 25-29 4M 513 16:29.20 510 32:05.11 31:28.11 32:05.11 8:01/M
517 Rebecca Gustin 2571 38 F 11 35-39 4M 647 17:20.94 339 32:05.68 31:19.41 32:05.68 8:01/M
518 Ray Brown 1158 56 M 19 55-59 4M 608 17:05.22 398 32:05.74 31:30.60 32:05.74 8:01/M
519 Jason Hunt 1511 39 M 46 35-39 4M 504 16:25.37 530 32:07.01 31:44.80 32:07.01 8:02/M
520 Cory Barnettt 2249 41 M 36 40-44 4M 488 16:21.29 546 32:07.35 31:30.53 32:07.35 8:02/M
521 Peter Cunningham 2506 22 M 30 20-24 4M 442 16:06.37 597 32:08.14 31:42.82 32:08.14 8:02/M
522 Joseph Honings 1494 24 M 31 20-24 4M 440 16:05.50 601 32:08.50 31:26.21 32:08.50 8:02/M
523 Spencer Delaware 1268 17 M 53 15-19 4M 567 16:47.80 457 32:08.79 31:34.44 32:08.79 8:02/M
524 Daniel George 1393 28 M 42 25-29 4M 566 16:47.47 458 32:08.84 31:34.87 32:08.84 8:02/M
525 Patrick Sell 3700 36 M 47 35-39 4M 629 17:15.24 375 32:09.28 31:31.48 32:09.28 8:02/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
526 Joe Genusa 1392 43 M 37 40-44 4M 564 16:46.80 476 32:12.44 31:44.37 32:12.44 8:03/M
527 Steven Wrench 2871 17 M 54 15-19 4M 283 15:05.36 829 32:12.90 32:01.08 32:12.90 8:03/M
528 Allison Irvin 2613 35 F 12 35-39 4M 496 16:23.02 561 32:13.23 31:55.77 32:13.23 8:03/M
529 Brittney Ferrero 350 30 F 14 30-34 4M 486 16:19.84 575 32:13.51 31:50.32 32:13.51 8:03/M
530 Drew DeLong 1270 29 M 20 1-99 C1 535 16:36.75 515 32:13.53 31:46.97 32:13.53 8:03/M
531 Megan Rupiper 628 31 F 15 30-34 4M 432 16:02.12 635 32:15.56 32:09.03 32:15.56 8:04/M
532 Jason Nordvall 2705 39 M 48 35-39 4M 639 17:19.23 383 32:16.40 31:34.35 32:16.40 8:04/M
533 Aaron Karstetter 1557 34 M 50 30-34 4M 520 16:32.63 540 32:17.39 31:52.90 32:17.39 8:04/M
534 David Smith 3592 39 M 49 35-39 4M 582 16:53.30 471 32:17.81 31:59.30 32:17.81 8:04/M
535 John Hunter 2610 49 M 27 45-49 4M 621 17:11.21 418 32:19.19 31:25.23 32:19.19 8:05/M
536 Justin Stump 2805 33 M 51 30-34 4M 457 16:09.56 627 32:19.46 31:48.06 32:19.46 8:05/M
537 Victoria Wu 2872 15 F 12 15-19 4M 610 17:05.81 438 32:20.23 31:32.99 32:20.23 8:05/M
538 Dale Bruda 2898 68 M 6 65-69 4M 570 16:50.67 491 32:20.35 32:02.42 32:20.35 8:05/M
539 Lindsay Walton 2159 16 F 13 15-19 4M 451 16:08.97 630 32:20.60 31:51.68 32:20.60 8:05/M
540 Lindsay Rodriguez 1934 30 F 16 30-34 4M 500 16:24.30 585 32:21.11 32:05.63 32:21.11 8:05/M
541 Ryan Allison 1023 33 M 52 30-34 4M 597 17:00.34 463 32:22.61 31:35.12 32:22.61 8:06/M
542 Bill Bontz 2260 48 M 21 1-99 C2 499 16:24.28 593 32:24.02 32:00.57 32:24.02 8:06/M
543 Kyle Hollar 1491 35 M 50 35-39 4M 590 16:58.24 480 32:25.35 32:09.63 32:25.35 8:06/M
544 Darren Williams 2204 49 M 28 45-49 4M 571 16:50.70 511 32:26.73 31:58.64 32:26.73 8:07/M
545 Ryan Harms 2578 23 M 32 20-24 4M 323 15:22.36 812 32:27.02 32:22.07 32:27.02 8:07/M
546 Jack Miller 1754 20 M 33 20-24 4M 626 17:14.64 432 32:27.28 32:01.47 32:27.28 8:07/M
547 Amy Unzicker 709 24 F 10 20-24 4M 563 16:46.69 524 32:27.39 32:05.46 32:27.39 8:07/M
548 Josh Smith 3882 35 M 51 35-39 4M 755 17:56.13 305 32:27.57 31:22.97 32:27.57 8:07/M
549 Scott Albritton 1016 36 M 52 35-39 4M 524 16:33.12 582 32:27.81 31:53.05 32:27.81 8:07/M
550 Jeanie Lovell 1658 44 F 7 40-44 4M 476 16:16.59 629 32:27.82 32:18.04 32:27.82 8:07/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
551 Nathan Montgomery 562 36 M 22 1-99 C1 498 16:23.94 604 32:27.95 31:47.98 32:27.95 8:07/M
552 Brody Cox 307 12 M 30 11-14 4M 425 15:59.46 684 32:28.80 32:15.71 32:28.80 8:07/M
553 Paul Dowl 2517 25 M 43 25-29 4M 667 17:27.97 399 32:28.88 31:54.23 32:28.88 8:07/M
554 Elvira Sanchez 2763 28 F 15 25-29 4M 698 17:38.63 362 32:30.07 32:02.19 32:30.07 8:08/M
555 Andre Teage 2822 39 M 53 35-39 4M 699 17:38.66 367 32:30.55 32:02.48 32:30.55 8:08/M
556 Eddie Andrews 2433 12 M 31 11-14 4M 594 16:59.45 499 32:31.07 32:05.27 32:31.07 8:08/M
557 Joe Waters 2852 24 M 34 20-24 4M 658 17:24.98 410 32:31.17 31:37.78 32:31.17 8:08/M
558 Steve Thompson 2986 58 M 20 55-59 4M 717 17:45.22 345 32:32.31 31:23.97 32:32.31 8:08/M
559 Mark Scott 2780 49 M 29 45-49 4M 512 16:28.38 605 32:32.47 32:09.30 32:32.47 8:08/M
560 Ethan Barlow 3744 12 M 32 11-14 4M 438 16:04.37 679 32:32.76 32:19.45 32:32.76 8:08/M
561 Stephanie Reichle 1900 33 F 17 30-34 4M 625 17:14.55 447 32:33.07 32:02.30 32:33.07 8:08/M
562 Lynn Ringham 613 58 F 4 55-59 4M 454 16:09.31 665 32:33.24 32:16.15 32:33.24 8:08/M
563 Maurice Wantiez 722 43 M 38 40-44 4M 661 17:25.61 421 32:35.01 31:57.97 32:35.01 8:09/M
564 Frank Graham 2564 60 M 11 60-64 4M 484 16:19.70 645 32:35.87 32:25.84 32:35.87 8:09/M
565 Jamie Benot 1097 55 F 5 55-59 4M 565 16:46.96 557 32:36.46 32:13.38 32:36.46 8:09/M
566 Art Tillman 2829 36 M 54 35-39 4M 553 16:42.43 581 32:36.96 32:01.92 32:36.96 8:09/M
567 Vanessa Phillips 1864 23 F 11 20-24 4M 573 16:51.88 544 32:37.38 31:59.47 32:37.38 8:09/M
568 Ansel Wachter 3101 25 M 44 25-29 4M 577 16:52.32 542 32:37.46 32:00.09 32:37.46 8:09/M
569 Mallory Schlink 2390 26 F 16 25-29 4M 575 16:52.18 543 32:37.53 32:00.28 32:37.53 8:09/M
570 David Heaps 1457 59 M 21 55-59 4M 507 16:26.39 631 32:38.02 32:01.37 32:38.02 8:10/M
571 Cate Atkins 2438 13 F 6 11-14 4M 536 16:36.88 596 32:38.03 32:20.77 32:38.03 8:10/M
572 Kevin Lawrence 1626 51 M 23 50-54 4M 453 16:09.28 685 32:38.62 32:29.27 32:38.62 8:10/M
573 Patrick Meachem 3684 36 M 55 35-39 4M 501 16:24.40 640 32:38.88 32:24.99 32:38.88 8:10/M
574 Chris Doyle 1292 36 M 56 35-39 4M 523 16:32.99 609 32:38.99 32:14.77 32:38.99 8:10/M
575 Rachel OConnell 2706 27 F 17 25-29 4M 515 16:30.07 625 32:39.88 32:22.54 32:39.88 8:10/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
576 Clint Rezac 3528 38 M 57 35-39 4M 550 16:41.42 590 32:40.28 32:22.37 32:40.28 8:10/M
577 Ashley Cole 2277 25 F 18 25-29 4M 652 17:23.22 445 32:41.13 32:05.29 32:41.13 8:10/M
578 Cassidy Gambetti 1377 19 F 14 15-19 4M 447 16:08.47 701 32:41.40 32:31.60 32:41.40 8:10/M
579 Amy Trent 2121 30 F 18 30-34 4M 583 16:53.87 552 32:41.47 32:18.38 32:41.47 8:10/M
580 Mahoney Phyllis 3113 40 F 8 40-44 4M 452 16:09.00 704 32:43.31 32:32.58 32:43.31 8:11/M
581 Courtney Meischner 3607 32 F 19 30-34 4M 443 16:06.59 711 32:43.39 32:20.85 32:43.39 8:11/M
582 Cameron Kagy 464 35 F 13 35-39 4M 552 16:42.28 600 32:44.53 32:18.96 32:44.53 8:11/M
583 Brandon Velde 2140 49 M 30 45-49 4M 747 17:53.78 361 32:45.04 32:03.73 32:45.04 8:11/M
584 Jim Bove 1139 61 M 12 60-64 4M 531 16:35.42 624 32:45.17 32:30.55 32:45.17 8:11/M
585 Leslie Haverstock 2308 39 F 14 35-39 4M     2542 32:45.50 32:45.50 32:45.50 8:11/M
586 JR Onken 1827 46 M 31 45-49 4M 508 16:26.64 655 32:45.68 32:08.61 32:45.68 8:11/M
587 Robert Bevill 1111 56 M 22 55-59 4M 510 16:28.16 653 32:46.55 32:39.53 32:46.55 8:12/M
588 Brandon Burling 3150 32 M 53 30-34 4M 657 17:24.71 466 32:47.42 32:10.30 32:47.42 8:12/M
589 Richard Kelch 1564 40 M 39 40-44 4M 660 17:25.43 467 32:48.71 31:42.35 32:48.71 8:12/M
590 Sheila Hansen 407 61 F 1 60-64 4M 487 16:20.06 686 32:49.45 32:44.47 32:49.45 8:12/M
591 Julie Dingledine 2513 37 F 15 35-39 4M 598 17:00.50 567 32:51.82 32:10.80 32:51.82 8:13/M
592 Dan Radosavlyev 2372 27 M 45 25-29 4M 470 16:14.21 728 32:53.43 32:35.05 32:53.43 8:13/M
593 Frank Winfrey 3679 59 M 23 55-59 4M 603 17:03.00 563 32:53.47 32:25.03 32:53.47 8:13/M
594 Patrick Thompson 2827 22 M 35 20-24 4M 663 17:26.54 482 32:54.06 32:00.12 32:54.06 8:14/M
595 Blake Long 1651 28 M 46 25-29 4M 614 17:08.01 558 32:57.58 32:05.33 32:57.58 8:14/M
596 Diane Fehr 345 58 F 6 55-59 4M 511 16:28.33 687 32:57.92 32:50.71 32:57.92 8:14/M
597 Jerome Stenger 2072 63 M 13 60-64 4M 588 16:56.62 598 32:58.44 32:34.67 32:58.44 8:15/M
598 Donald Sweet 2403 33 M 54 30-34 4M 643 17:20.13 518 32:59.44 32:25.93 32:59.44 8:15/M
599 Bobbie Sweet 2402 32 F 20 30-34 4M 642 17:20.07 520 32:59.89 32:26.22 32:59.89 8:15/M
600 Noel Zerbonia 2235 44 M 40 40-44 4M 528 16:33.88 676 33:01.07 32:44.64 33:01.07 8:15/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
601 Isaac Ackerman 2994 36 M 58 35-39 4M 627 17:14.74 548 33:01.18 32:30.29 33:01.18 8:15/M
602 Kelly Hamilton 3504 36 F 16 35-39 4M 624 17:14.44 553 33:02.05 32:17.03 33:02.05 8:16/M
603 Carol Benson-O'Connor 2452 40 F 9 40-44 4M 521 16:32.80 688 33:02.39 32:44.79 33:02.39 8:16/M
604 Edward Smola 2047 48 M 23 1-99 C2 641 17:19.94 536 33:03.29 32:23.41 33:03.29 8:16/M
605 Mark Hohulin 3551 48 M 32 45-49 4M 568 16:48.66 647 33:04.94 32:36.88 33:04.94 8:16/M
606 Chris Koller 3136 33 F 21 30-34 4M 599 17:00.94 606 33:05.49 32:23.84 33:05.49 8:16/M
607 David Gingerich 388 39 M 59 35-39 4M 696 17:38.42 483 33:05.99 32:24.75 33:05.99 8:16/M
608 Justin Hobin 2927 33 M 55 30-34 4M 555 16:42.92 669 33:08.10 32:50.15 33:08.10 8:17/M
609 Sherry Schoepke 3526 42 F 10 40-44 4M 2245 27:14.91 14 33:08.44 31:27.70 33:08.44 8:17/M
610 Jeff Feid 1334 53 M 24 50-54 4M 585 16:55.29 634 33:08.55 32:44.13 33:08.55 8:17/M
611 Audrey Lawson 1627 19 F 15 15-19 4M 638 17:18.92 559 33:08.90 32:34.27 33:08.90 8:17/M
612 Melissa Briggs 3642 36 F 17 35-39 4M 617 17:09.86 592 33:09.49 32:17.71 33:09.49 8:17/M
613 Andy Barley 3697 38 M 60 35-39 4M 586 16:56.03 646 33:12.24 32:49.81 33:12.24 8:18/M
614 Susan Franz 1359 14 F 7 11-14 4M 679 17:30.78 529 33:12.34 32:16.14 33:12.34 8:18/M
615 Brian Lough 2944 39 M 61 35-39 4M 505 16:25.79 762 33:14.89 32:58.74 33:14.89 8:19/M
616 Ian Hopkins 2930 17 M 55 15-19 4M 560 16:45.09 691 33:15.29 32:48.20 33:15.29 8:19/M
617 Tom Meischner 3606 31 M 56 30-34 4M 519 16:31.56 751 33:17.41 32:54.21 33:17.41 8:19/M
618 Bruce Portscheller 1872 61 M 14 60-64 4M 587 16:56.07 661 33:18.18 32:56.68 33:18.18 8:20/M
619 Philip Seggebruch 2980 44 M 41 40-44 4M 517 16:30.18 760 33:19.18 33:01.12 33:19.18 8:20/M
620 Jack Dansart 1256 30 M 57 30-34 4M 600 17:02.16 650 33:19.41 32:49.71 33:19.41 8:20/M
621 Ryan O'Connell 2707 32 M 58 30-34 4M 497 16:23.25 790 33:19.62 33:01.65 33:19.62 8:20/M
622 Kaleb Johnson 458 15 M 56 15-19 4M 723 17:47.73 503 33:20.72 32:49.33 33:20.72 8:20/M
623 Jennifer Dawson 324 34 F 22 30-34 4M 557 16:43.74 719 33:21.57 33:01.83 33:21.57 8:20/M
624 Ethan Carpenter 284 16 M 57 15-19 4M 609 17:05.75 644 33:21.89 32:33.68 33:21.89 8:20/M
625 Mike Domico 2514 60 M 15 60-64 4M 562 16:46.20 709 33:22.82 33:22.25 33:22.82 8:21/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
626 Jon Rudd 1943 32 M 59 30-34 4M 737 17:51.06 501 33:23.12 32:51.35 33:23.12 8:21/M
627 Todd Pauli 2964 42 M 42 40-44 4M 539 16:38.85 744 33:23.26 33:01.28 33:23.26 8:21/M
628 Gray Pauli 2963 12 M 33 11-14 4M 540 16:38.88 745 33:23.29 33:01.04 33:23.29 8:21/M
629 Tim Moore 2357 50 M 25 50-54 4M 694 17:36.86 550 33:24.04 32:45.66 33:24.04 8:21/M
630 Fiona O'Laughlin 1819 40 F 11 40-44 4M 656 17:24.04 599 33:26.26 32:41.93 33:26.26 8:22/M
631 Blake Bittel 1116 42 M 43 40-44 4M 561 16:45.50 738 33:27.60 33:08.21 33:27.60 8:22/M
632 Scott Taylor 2821 26 M 47 25-29 4M 622 17:11.58 652 33:29.36 33:01.84 33:29.36 8:22/M
633 John Keene 1562 36 M 62 35-39 4M 480 16:18.08 839 33:30.13 32:59.94 33:30.13 8:23/M
634 Fahad Sherwani 2786 25 M 48 25-29 4M 592 16:59.35 697 33:31.19 33:09.06 33:31.19 8:23/M
635 Nick Uphoff 2132 31 M 1 Top Fin C3 581 16:53.28 721 33:31.50 33:19.78 33:31.50  
636 Jimmy Wetzel 2990 16 M 58 15-19 4M 682 17:32.38 594 33:32.39 32:53.32 33:32.39 8:23/M
637 Crystal Couri 1236 32 F 23 30-34 4M 740 17:51.88 525 33:32.65 32:23.30 33:32.65 8:23/M
638 Dan Joseph 1547 62 M 16 60-64 4M 572 16:50.94 739 33:33.34 33:15.78 33:33.34 8:23/M
639 Joe Tigue 2828 30 M 60 30-34 4M 695 17:37.96 584 33:33.78 32:23.18 33:33.78 8:23/M
640 Matt Alsup 1026 33 M 61 30-34 4M 707 17:41.68 572 33:33.94 32:53.79 33:33.94 8:23/M
641 James Kinkade 1578 51 M 26 50-54 4M 595 16:59.69 706 33:34.20 32:54.70 33:34.20 8:24/M
642 Trent Cox 3513 14 M 34 11-14 4M 433 16:02.50 919 33:35.92 33:11.20 33:35.92 8:24/M
643 David Wangerin 3537 38 M 63 35-39 4M 446 16:07.51 894 33:36.09 33:19.28 33:36.09 8:24/M
644 Eric Lockart 3603 43 M 44 40-44 4M 623 17:11.94 670 33:37.35 33:10.59 33:37.35 8:24/M
645 Jazmine Menees 3156 23 F 12 20-24 4M 534 16:36.32 803 33:37.78 33:10.66 33:37.78 8:24/M
646 Tyler Ferguson 3641 19 M 59 15-19 4M 929 18:51.24 347 33:38.71 32:25.57 33:38.71 8:25/M
647 Sam Mason 3047 20 M 36 20-24 4M 559 16:44.66 780 33:39.20 33:12.95 33:39.20 8:25/M
648 Brad McClain 3664 27 M 49 25-29 4M 493 16:22.64 855 33:39.50 33:24.83 33:39.50 8:25/M
649 Randy Belsley 1094 55 M 24 55-59 4M 492 16:22.60 856 33:39.64 33:25.41 33:39.64 8:25/M
650 Dan Loyd 1661 61 M 17 60-64 4M 757 17:56.43 537 33:40.04 32:47.25 33:40.04 8:25/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
651 Todd Isaacson 1520 44 M 45 40-44 4M 673 17:29.04 632 33:42.24 33:14.00 33:42.24 8:26/M
652 Gregg Szymanski 2815 30 M 62 30-34 4M 788 18:06.24 512 33:42.36 32:45.89 33:42.36 8:26/M
653 Nicole Rottinghaus 2380 45 F 4 45-49 4M 689 17:35.16 616 33:43.16 33:21.24 33:43.16 8:26/M
654 Christopher Jungwirth 2631 41 M 46 40-44 4M 601 17:02.77 734 33:43.22 33:09.29 33:43.22 8:26/M
655 Jerome Butler 2480 44 M 47 40-44 4M 675 17:29.27 638 33:43.37 33:15.09 33:43.37 8:26/M
656 Scott Keele 1561 53 M 27 50-54 4M 782 18:04.22 517 33:43.46 32:48.51 33:43.46 8:26/M
657 Auston Jones 1538 10 M 25 1-10 4M 580 16:52.53 768 33:43.57 33:12.91 33:43.57 8:26/M
658 Dale Hofmann 1489 58 M 25 55-59 4M 644 17:20.46 667 33:44.69 33:32.92 33:44.69 8:26/M
659 Melissa Cook 2500 28 F 19 25-29 4M 579 16:52.42 771 33:44.77 33:14.23 33:44.77 8:26/M
660 Ana Breaux 267 56 F 7 55-59 4M 529 16:34.64 834 33:45.36 33:40.38 33:45.36 8:26/M
661 Austin Schmidt 1977 24 M 37 20-24 4M 678 17:30.34 648 33:46.77 33:06.94 33:46.77 8:27/M
662 William Feuchter 1337 69 M 7 65-69 4M 748 17:54.58 573 33:46.90 33:14.44 33:46.90 8:27/M
663 Brian McCann 1705 58 M 26 55-59 4M 704 17:40.64 610 33:46.99 33:30.19 33:46.99 8:27/M
664 Megan Bernitt 251 24 F 13 20-24 4M 604 17:03.52 742 33:47.47 33:19.20 33:47.47 8:27/M
665 Todd Bloyd 2258 45 M 26 1-99 C1 589 16:56.92 769 33:48.29 33:21.02 33:48.29 8:27/M
666 Kristin Wikoff 2199 23 F 14 20-24 4M 607 17:04.72 743 33:48.85 33:35.68 33:48.85 8:27/M
667 Parrish Brown 2474 46 M 33 45-49 4M 655 17:23.56 671 33:49.14 33:00.51 33:49.14 8:27/M
668 Russ Swearingian 2094 36 M 64 35-39 4M 719 17:46.09 603 33:50.08 33:17.52 33:50.08 8:28/M
669 Penny Post-Freeman 1874 51 F 3 50-54 4M 650 17:22.84 678 33:51.14 33:08.87 33:51.14 8:28/M
670 John Sahn 2761 40 M 48 40-44 4M 864 18:33.01 448 33:51.76 33:25.92 33:51.76 8:28/M
671 Christopher Wahlfeld 2152 42 M 49 40-44 4M 613 17:07.79 747 33:52.63 33:27.42 33:52.63 8:28/M
672 Kathryn Moline 1768 17 F 16 15-19 4M 846 18:27.45 475 33:53.06 33:14.59 33:53.06 8:28/M
673 John Wolter 2418 48 M 34 45-49 4M 633 17:16.17 715 33:53.78 33:24.64 33:53.78 8:28/M
674 Ryan Dean 2285 31 M 63 30-34 4M 687 17:34.86 656 33:53.97 33:12.92 33:53.97 8:28/M
675 Kevin Beal 1084 36 M 65 35-39 4M 693 17:36.84 651 33:54.52 33:23.85 33:54.52 8:29/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
676 Grant Peterson 1855 35 M 66 35-39 4M 771 18:01.21 576 33:55.24 33:08.99 33:55.24 8:29/M
677 Mary Rassi 3139 32 F 24 30-34 4M 775 18:03.10 578 33:57.27 33:03.99 33:57.27 8:29/M
678 Aaron Tetzloff 2104 26 M 27 1-99 C2 827 18:22.44 506 33:57.48 33:13.33 33:57.48 8:29/M
679 David Bridges 1150 36 M 67 35-39 4M 596 17:00.22 797 33:58.03 33:24.73 33:58.03 8:30/M
680 Emily Pauli 1844 29 F 20 25-29 4M 711 17:42.20 643 33:58.33 33:15.86 33:58.33 8:30/M
681 Eric Ross 621 34 M 64 30-34 4M 742 17:52.63 612 33:59.18 33:24.30 33:59.18 8:30/M
682 Jordan Magana 1677 24 M 38 20-24 4M 605 17:03.98 789 34:00.18 33:09.91 34:00.18 8:30/M
683 Renee Weber 2174 40 F 12 40-44 4M 749 17:54.59 608 34:00.27 33:14.56 34:00.27 8:30/M
684 Aidan Ballou 3653 15 M 60 15-19 4M 1037 19:24.76 315 34:00.72 32:34.90 34:00.72 8:30/M
685 Mike Johnston 2628 39 M 68 35-39 4M 716 17:44.35 649 34:01.00 33:03.12 34:01.00 8:30/M
686 Keith Palmgren 2714 51 M 28 50-54 4M 741 17:52.21 622 34:01.12 33:34.20 34:01.12 8:30/M
687 Kevin Dearing 1262 56 M 27 55-59 4M 522 16:32.97 898 34:02.52 33:49.26 34:02.52 8:31/M
688 Joshua Arbogast 1039 23 M 39 20-24 4M 746 17:53.57 626 34:03.42 33:18.50 34:03.42 8:31/M
689 Becky Freckleton 3629 37 F 18 35-39 4M 636 17:17.72 759 34:05.08 33:51.79 34:05.08 8:31/M
690 Brett Riekena 2741 29 M 50 25-29 4M 1013 19:21.17 336 34:05.14 33:12.96 34:05.14 8:31/M
691 Emily McCauley 2676 14 F 8 11-14 4M 712 17:43.18 662 34:05.32 33:24.01 34:05.32 8:31/M
692 Edie Jackson 1525 48 F 5 45-49 4M 714 17:43.76 659 34:05.48 33:28.17 34:05.48 8:31/M
693 Mark Hoy 1503 29 M 51 25-29 4M 672 17:28.76 710 34:05.54 33:37.09 34:05.54 8:31/M
694 Marie Wakerly 2153 30 F 25 30-34 4M 668 17:27.99 716 34:05.70 33:37.62 34:05.70 8:31/M
695 Lisa Darche 1258 33 F 26 30-34 4M 618 17:10.58 791 34:07.01 33:42.29 34:07.01 8:32/M
696 Missy Walker 2156 40 F 13 40-44 4M 776 18:03.16 607 34:07.85 33:32.50 34:07.85 8:32/M
697 Jessica Sollenberger 2792 20 F 15 20-24 4M 772 18:01.64 614 34:09.46 33:31.74 34:09.46 8:32/M
698 Leo Hermes 791 0 M 1 0- 0 4M 787 18:05.86 602 34:09.48 33:42.38 34:09.48 8:32/M
699 Gavin Dean 2283 11 M 35 11-14 4M 574 16:51.94 858 34:09.54 33:42.61 34:09.54 8:32/M
700 Catherine Osborn 581 29 F 21 25-29 4M 765 17:59.41 628 34:10.02 33:27.34 34:10.02 8:33/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
701 Mary Beth McFarden 545 50 F 4 50-54 4M 858 18:29.96 528 34:11.24 33:19.59 34:11.24 8:33/M
702 Kelley Scharf 1969 34 F 27 30-34 4M 780 18:03.63 618 34:11.89 33:40.97 34:11.89 8:33/M
703 Karrie Ross 3146 33 F 28 30-34 4M 744 17:53.02 657 34:12.30 33:37.21 34:12.30 8:33/M
704 Benjamin Reed 1893 31 M 65 30-34 4M 700 17:38.67 705 34:13.10 33:26.09 34:13.10 8:33/M
705 Kevin Miller 2354 54 M 29 50-54 4M 729 17:49.38 666 34:13.39 33:42.48 34:13.39 8:33/M
706 John Hafner 3162 44 M 50 40-44 4M 670 17:28.50 749 34:13.70 33:24.45 34:13.70 8:33/M
707 Patrick Finn 2544 32 M 66 30-34 4M 728 17:49.18 673 34:14.97 33:46.00 34:14.97 8:34/M
708 Lon Lyons 1666 59 M 28 55-59 4M 708 17:41.96 703 34:15.90 32:53.26 34:15.90 8:34/M
709 Marc Sherwood 2013 31 M 67 30-34 4M 619 17:10.74 816 34:16.02 33:47.41 34:16.02 8:34/M
710 Michael Sherwood 2014 58 M 29 55-59 4M 620 17:10.87 817 34:16.21 33:47.66 34:16.21 8:34/M
711 Steve Cantrell 282 62 M 18 60-64 4M 706 17:41.16 708 34:16.32 33:43.59 34:16.32 8:34/M
712 Julie Hofmann 3032 31 F 29 30-34 4M 805 18:16.70 595 34:16.96 33:22.64 34:16.96 8:34/M
713 Lillian Pes-McMillan 1854 11 F 9 11-14 4M 538 16:38.16 953 34:18.28 34:10.49 34:18.28 8:35/M
714 Matt Berry 2256 44 M 51 40-44 4M 634 17:16.77 805 34:19.03 33:52.77 34:19.03 8:35/M
715 Bill ONeill lll 2363 58 M 30 55-59 4M 702 17:39.10 736 34:20.04 33:56.06 34:20.04 8:35/M
716 Brody Forbes 2548 20 M 40 20-24 4M     2553 34:21.98 34:21.98 34:21.98 8:35/M
717 Josh Knaggs 1585 11 M 36 11-14 4M 606 17:04.12 860 34:22.18 33:50.43 34:22.18 8:36/M
718 Ryan Conklin 2498 29 M 52 25-29 4M 713 17:43.30 726 34:22.24 33:04.59 34:22.24 8:36/M
719 Cliff Steadman 2798 54 M 30 50-54 4M 738 17:51.20 698 34:23.12 33:42.53 34:23.12 8:36/M
720 Jack Murphy 3580 14 M 37 11-14 4M 754 17:55.22 690 34:25.21 33:47.01 34:25.21 8:36/M
721 John Stodgel 3153 34 M 68 30-34 4M 910 18:45.70 526 34:26.61 33:21.49 34:26.61 8:37/M
722 Daniel Addis 1005 35 M 69 35-39 4M 662 17:26.34 799 34:27.11 33:51.56 34:27.11 8:37/M
723 Dave Murphy 3581 48 M 35 45-49 4M 752 17:55.06 700 34:27.80 33:49.25 34:27.80 8:37/M
724 John Antram 1037 68 M 8 65-69 4M 651 17:23.07 814 34:27.96 34:14.41 34:27.96 8:37/M
725 Sara Spring 2062 24 F 16 20-24 4M 732 17:50.43 717 34:28.25 33:44.87 34:28.25 8:37/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
726 Adam Roesner 1935 31 M 69 30-34 4M 612 17:07.23 868 34:28.30 33:36.04 34:28.30 8:37/M
727 Michael McLaren 1724 39 M 70 35-39 4M 818 18:20.46 619 34:28.77 33:41.29 34:28.77 8:37/M
728 Spencer Larson 1623 13 M 38 11-14 4M 887 18:40.39 555 34:29.14 33:54.99 34:29.14 8:37/M
729 Jim Tyre 2408 46 M 36 45-49 4M 802 18:15.29 637 34:29.21 33:45.72 34:29.21 8:37/M
730 Steve Dell 1269 54 M 31 50-54 4M 733 17:50.50 729 34:29.98 33:46.74 34:29.98 8:37/M
731 Christopher Buscher 1170 35 M 71 35-39 4M 736 17:51.00 733 34:31.21 34:02.46 34:31.21 8:38/M
732 Michael Anderson 1030 49 M 37 45-49 4M 666 17:27.81 811 34:32.07 34:12.19 34:32.07 8:38/M
733 Rick Auch 2890 33 M 70 30-34 4M 735 17:50.72 737 34:32.31 34:03.41 34:32.31 8:38/M
734 Dale Noel 1809 57 M 31 55-59 4M 727 17:49.10 741 34:32.84 33:59.71 34:32.84 8:38/M
735 Todd Lanser 1619 36 M 72 35-39 4M 766 17:59.58 707 34:34.70 33:56.97 34:34.70 8:39/M
736 Adam Cunnignham 1253 26 M 53 25-29 4M 654 17:23.52 846 34:36.52 34:10.45 34:36.52 8:39/M
737 Megan McNally 1730 25 M 54 25-29 4M 653 17:23.38 847 34:36.77 34:11.25 34:36.77 8:39/M
738 Sam Kent 3531 29 F 22 25-29 4M 905 18:44.55 580 34:38.80 33:35.62 34:38.80 8:40/M
739 Mark Roberts 1929 47 M 38 45-49 4M 977 19:05.74 505 34:39.78 33:37.55 34:39.78 8:40/M
740 Isabel Rinkenberger 1919 10 F 1 1-10 4M 701 17:38.89 804 34:40.55 34:08.47 34:40.55 8:40/M
741 Alyson Gillum 2918 12 F 10 11-14 4M 778 18:03.50 712 34:40.56 34:04.94 34:40.56 8:40/M
742 Andre Galligan 1376 30 M 71 30-34 4M 863 18:32.50 617 34:40.59 33:43.78 34:40.59 8:40/M
743 Mary Bartholomew 1077 50 F 5 50-54 4M 628 17:14.92 892 34:41.82 34:30.27 34:41.82 8:40/M
744 Chad Turner 2834 32 M 72 30-34 4M 659 17:25.41 859 34:43.14 34:05.73 34:43.14 8:41/M
745 Catherine Horst 1497 37 F 19 35-39 4M 677 17:29.90 848 34:43.36 34:31.18 34:43.36 8:41/M
746 Beverly Enslow 343 57 F 8 55-59 4M 816 18:19.92 664 34:43.72 33:59.45 34:43.72 8:41/M
747 Marcus Targos 2098 10 M 28 1-10 4M 813 18:18.97 672 34:44.57 33:54.96 34:44.57 8:41/M
748 Leah Sullivan 2808 26 F 23 25-29 4M 843 18:25.82 654 34:44.77 33:48.45 34:44.77 8:41/M
749 Dan Kerns 2638 51 M 32 50-54 4M 576 16:52.19 1022 34:44.93 34:35.84 34:44.93 8:41/M
750 Edward Watkins Jr. 2167 45 M 39 45-49 4M 688 17:34.89 835 34:45.74 34:28.39 34:45.74 8:41/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
751 David Hanna 2577 27 M 55 25-29 4M 615 17:09.30 938 34:45.87 34:43.79 34:45.87 8:41/M
752 Rebecca Shimp 2016 60 F 2 60-64 4M 683 17:33.39 845 34:46.27 34:25.32 34:46.27 8:42/M
753 Sara Pille 3132 21 F 17 20-24 4M 630 17:15.44 912 34:48.17 34:27.57 34:48.17 8:42/M
754 Amber English 1321 33 F 30 30-34 4M 918 18:48.83 591 34:48.32 33:52.46 34:48.32 8:42/M
755 Erin Shane 2006 38 F 20 35-39 4M 773 18:01.99 757 34:49.04 34:13.13 34:49.04 8:42/M
756 Mandy Campbell 1182 29 F 24 25-29 4M 793 18:08.81 735 34:49.41 34:06.64 34:49.41 8:42/M
757 Randy Wirtz 2212 50 M 33 50-54 4M 690 17:35.58 852 34:51.44 34:48.49 34:51.44 8:43/M
758 Chief Tomblin 867 57 M 32 55-59 4M 705 17:41.13 841 34:53.40 34:14.89 34:53.40 8:43/M
759 Allie Almasi 1024 31 F 31 30-34 4M 847 18:27.60 674 34:53.64 33:58.15 34:53.64 8:43/M
760 Heather Dowl 1291 22 F 18 20-24 4M 726 17:48.19 826 34:54.93 34:20.64 34:54.93 8:44/M
761 Bryce Unruh 3556 55 M 33 55-59 4M 770 17:59.96 782 34:55.03 34:35.07 34:55.03 8:44/M
762 Rick Heppner 1472 54 M 34 50-54 4M 763 17:59.14 786 34:55.11 34:35.76 34:55.11 8:44/M
763 Drew Petersen 2368 26 M 56 25-29 4M 482 16:18.67 1200 34:57.14 34:45.82 34:57.14 8:44/M
764 Mackenzie England 1320 13 F 11 11-14 4M 894 18:41.20 642 34:57.30 34:23.85 34:57.30 8:44/M
765 Brandon Ricca 1913 25 M 29 1-99 C1 681 17:31.34 889 34:57.77 34:11.22 34:57.77 8:44/M
766 MarySue Baker 224 55 F 9 55-59 4M 691 17:36.49 871 34:58.10 34:33.79 34:58.10 8:45/M
767 Michelle Allen 2888 39 F 21 35-39 4M 764 17:59.26 798 34:59.04 34:17.91 34:59.04 8:45/M
768 Stephen Joyner 2630 44 M 52 40-44 4M 860 18:30.58 681 34:59.62 34:34.98 34:59.62 8:45/M
769 Justin McCollum 1710 25 M 57 25-29 4M 824 18:21.81 722 35:00.08 34:22.62 35:00.08 8:45/M
770 ed Zaborac 2231 66 M 9 65-69 4M 834 18:24.28 713 35:01.38 34:02.06 35:01.38 8:45/M
771 Jacob Humbles 1510 32 M 73 30-34 4M 648 17:22.12 951 35:01.97 34:42.17 35:01.97 8:45/M
772 Tessa Schwarzentraub 1987 13 F 12 11-14 4M 892 18:41.13 663 35:03.32 34:29.57 35:03.32 8:46/M
773 Nick Chumbley 296 28 M 58 25-29 4M 721 17:47.03 853 35:03.45 34:45.53 35:03.45 8:46/M
774 Kelsie Roth 3066 18 F 17 15-19 4M 768 17:59.72 808 35:03.45 34:09.16 35:03.45 8:46/M
775 Sareh Ricca 1914 25 F 25 25-29 4M 680 17:31.29 913 35:04.15 34:15.32 35:04.15 8:46/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
776 Jessie Donnelly 2909 39 F 22 35-39 4M 917 18:48.80 641 35:04.50 34:08.09 35:04.50 8:46/M
777 Carrie Schmillen 2772 34 F 32 30-34 4M 866 18:33.66 693 35:04.76 34:14.57 35:04.76 8:46/M
778 Keith Krogman 492 34 M 74 30-34 4M 848 18:27.67 714 35:05.03 34:43.92 35:05.03 8:46/M
779 MacKenzie Kelley 3506 24 F 19 20-24 4M 739 17:51.37 849 35:05.33 34:21.64 35:05.33 8:46/M
780 Kathleen Greenberg 398 59 F 10 55-59 4M 865 18:33.50 699 35:05.52 34:15.39 35:05.52 8:46/M
781 Amanda Welsh 3643 36 F 23 35-39 4M     2566 35:05.76 35:05.76 35:05.76 8:46/M
782 Laura Dansart 2507 56 F 11 55-59 4M 718 17:45.78 864 35:05.84 34:36.16 35:05.84 8:46/M
783 Morgan Belskamper 1093 25 F 26 25-29 4M 807 18:17.59 774 35:10.50 34:40.52 35:10.50 8:48/M
784 Jennifer Dean 2284 39 F 24 35-39 4M 731 17:50.31 867 35:11.00 34:29.52 35:11.00 8:48/M
785 Matthew Mauritzson 3685 38 M 73 35-39 4M 465 16:12.30 1283 35:12.66 34:55.02 35:12.66 8:48/M
786 Scott Dearman 1264 44 M 53 40-44 4M 1064 19:30.79 533 35:13.68 34:00.79 35:13.68 8:48/M
787 Curt Casson 2270 36 M 74 35-39 4M 823 18:21.78 773 35:14.68 34:10.11 35:14.68 8:49/M
788 Crowell Pam 3111 50 F 6 50-54 4M 756 17:56.34 862 35:14.93 34:34.27 35:14.93 8:49/M
789 Raymond Putnam 2371 63 M 19 60-64 4M 809 18:17.79 795 35:14.98 34:36.12 35:14.98 8:49/M
790 Eric Cox 2504 34 M 75 30-34 4M 685 17:34.64 955 35:15.08 35:02.58 35:15.08 8:49/M
791 Jane Miller 2352 53 F 7 50-54 4M 829 18:23.11 772 35:15.53 34:29.38 35:15.53 8:49/M
792 Jackson Bryan 3098 26 M 59 25-29 4M 852 18:29.06 756 35:15.95 34:43.21 35:15.95 8:49/M
793 Laura Schroeder 3096 27 F 27 25-29 4M 854 18:29.20 755 35:15.99 34:42.90 35:15.99 8:49/M
794 Tanner Smith 2790 14 F 13 11-14 4M 875 18:36.46 730 35:16.09 34:11.30 35:16.09 8:49/M
795 Robert Force 1350 49 M 40 45-49 4M 811 18:18.78 796 35:16.26 34:40.97 35:16.26 8:49/M
796 Joseph Giovani 3640 43 M 54 40-44 4M 715 17:43.80 915 35:16.75 34:35.22 35:16.75 8:49/M
797 Sean Cain 2483 40 M 55 40-44 4M 839 18:25.21 770 35:16.86 34:45.14 35:16.86 8:49/M
798 Leslie Evans 2913 37 F 25 35-39 4M 932 18:51.92 677 35:19.56 34:46.67 35:19.56 8:50/M
799 Paul Gamble 1378 50 M 35 50-54 4M 853 18:29.11 766 35:19.80 34:30.54 35:19.80 8:50/M
800 Justin Moore 1774 29 M 60 25-29 4M 724 17:47.82 910 35:20.18 34:31.27 35:20.18 8:50/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
801 Caroline Gilmore 3600 14 F 14 11-14 4M 664 17:26.65 1024 35:20.54 34:50.46 35:20.54 8:50/M
802 Emily West 2859 31 F 33 30-34 4M 803 18:15.35 822 35:21.49 34:35.70 35:21.49 8:50/M
803 Ronald Wyatt 2222 40 M 56 40-44 4M     2568 35:21.77 35:21.77 35:21.77 8:50/M
804 Dan Gilmore 3597 50 M 36 50-54 4M 665 17:26.99 1035 35:22.95 34:52.66 35:22.95 8:51/M
805 Brooke Evans 1325 11 F 15 11-14 4M 815 18:19.60 810 35:23.64 34:42.49 35:23.64 8:51/M
806 Nathan Saegesser 1953 34 M 76 30-34 4M 936 18:52.53 695 35:23.67 34:18.27 35:23.67 8:51/M
807 Peter Kollar 2649 21 M 41 20-24 4M 758 17:56.92 890 35:23.70 34:59.73 35:23.70 8:51/M
808 Tara Cox 310 39 F 26 35-39 4M 882 18:38.53 750 35:23.97 34:32.02 35:23.97 8:51/M
809 Jaycie Schertz 2766 13 F 16 11-14 4M 994 19:11.11 633 35:24.31 34:15.94 35:24.31 8:51/M
810 Tom Korth 1596 32 M 77 30-34 4M 796 18:10.06 850 35:24.79 34:55.53 35:24.79 8:51/M
811 Kristian Bestold 1110 38 M 75 35-39 4M 943 18:55.10 692 35:25.64 34:19.72 35:25.64 8:51/M
812 Lori Evans 1328 40 F 14 40-44 4M 817 18:19.99 821 35:26.04 34:44.98 35:26.04 8:52/M
813 Lindsey Markle 1691 28 F 28 25-29 4M 777 18:03.50 877 35:26.08 35:00.29 35:26.08 8:52/M
814 Sarah Taylor 3659 29 F 29 25-29 4M 794 18:08.89 857 35:26.12 34:47.86 35:26.12 8:52/M
815 Jacob Ragon 608 10 M 30 1-10 4M 554 16:42.85 1227 35:26.78 35:11.38 35:26.78 8:52/M
816 Shelly Newton 2960 47 F 6 45-49 4M 774 18:02.14 884 35:27.03 34:45.72 35:27.03 8:52/M
817 Mark Kiel 472 45 M 41 45-49 4M 831 18:23.59 809 35:27.45 34:48.32 35:27.45 8:52/M
818 Tyler McCauley 2678 16 M 61 15-19 4M 692 17:36.49 1015 35:27.56 34:45.82 35:27.56 8:52/M
819 Barbara Joyner 2629 41 F 15 40-44 4M 861 18:31.29 794 35:27.86 35:02.89 35:27.86 8:52/M
820 Abby Moore 1772 15 F 18 15-19 4M 649 17:22.20 1071 35:28.03 35:06.14 35:28.03 8:52/M
821 Julie Cox 309 48 F 7 45-49 4M 786 18:05.83 876 35:28.18 34:52.47 35:28.18 8:52/M
822 Matthew Allen 2427 30 M 78 30-34 4M 909 18:45.69 740 35:29.02 34:49.36 35:29.02 8:52/M
823 Jume Maksuwon 2340 40 F 16 40-44 4M 751 17:55.02 928 35:30.48 35:01.74 35:30.48 8:53/M
824 Kent Franz 3115 49 M 42 45-49 4M 812 18:18.92 840 35:30.98 34:35.18 35:30.98 8:53/M
825 Jackie Hayden 1453 31 F 34 30-34 4M 760 17:57.87 922 35:31.72 35:07.42 35:31.72 8:53/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
826 Ralph Smith 2045 57 M 34 55-59 4M 759 17:57.66 924 35:32.08 35:07.89 35:32.08 8:53/M
827 Paul Estes 2295 59 M 35 55-59 4M 730 17:50.10 965 35:32.20 35:08.44 35:32.20 8:53/M
828 Michael Miller 1759 28 M 61 25-29 4M 734 17:50.57 971 35:33.33 35:11.52 35:33.33 8:53/M
829 Chad Jones 1540 42 M 57 40-44 4M 845 18:27.16 827 35:34.22 34:56.29 35:34.22 8:54/M
830 Jennifer Brose 271 43 F 17 40-44 4M 799 18:12.55 873 35:34.50 35:05.03 35:34.50 8:54/M
831 Christopher Egli 3727 12 M 39 11-14 4M 720 17:46.16 991 35:34.52 35:02.98 35:34.52 8:54/M
832 Jeremy Kelly 1568 26 M 62 25-29 4M 710 17:42.09 1028 35:36.47 34:48.67 35:36.47 8:54/M
833 Nikki French 1363 33 F 35 30-34 4M 888 18:40.48 787 35:36.54 35:10.88 35:36.54 8:54/M
834 Rachel Borton 2466 36 F 27 35-39 4M 753 17:55.18 964 35:37.25 35:08.87 35:37.25 8:54/M
835 Rob Scherbinske 1972 31 M 79 30-34 4M 890 18:40.90 792 35:37.33 34:48.97 35:37.33 8:54/M
836 Ashley Simper 2021 32 F 36 30-34 4M 927 18:51.14 754 35:37.72 34:34.19 35:37.72 8:54/M
837 Jason Peeples 1848 29 M 63 25-29 4M     2572 35:38.01 34:33.98 35:38.01 8:55/M
838 James Ackerman 2425 54 M 37 50-54 4M 822 18:21.63 854 35:38.15 35:01.56 35:38.15 8:55/M
839 Derrick York 2228 36 M 76 35-39 4M 933 18:51.98 753 35:38.28 34:33.30 35:38.28 8:55/M
840 Bryan Mclaughlin 3734 16 M 62 15-19 4M 722 17:47.36 1016 35:38.83 34:47.43 35:38.83 8:55/M
841 Adam Dye 2522 32 M 80 30-34 4M 697 17:38.53 1051 35:39.14 35:13.10 35:39.14 8:55/M
842 Dan Newton 2959 52 M 38 50-54 4M 940 18:54.49 748 35:39.43 34:36.65 35:39.43 8:55/M
843 Ross Cover 3730 31 M 81 30-34 4M 252 14:48.04 1687 35:39.56 35:19.30 35:39.56 8:55/M
844 Paul Daugherty 1259 47 M 43 45-49 4M 790 18:06.73 914 35:39.63 35:15.50 35:39.63 8:55/M
845 Carolyn Weaver 2168 34 F 37 30-34 4M 684 17:33.47 1074 35:39.99 35:17.04 35:39.99 8:55/M
846 Timothy Supan 2812 45 M 44 45-49 4M 686 17:34.72 1076 35:41.60 35:16.79 35:41.60 8:55/M
847 Troy Pequette 2719 43 M 58 40-44 4M 908 18:45.66 793 35:42.17 34:37.10 35:42.17 8:56/M
848 Megan Murphy 3131 16 F 19 15-19 4M 635 17:17.10 1158 35:43.60 35:18.30 35:43.60 8:56/M
849 Joseph Murphy 2695 48 M 45 45-49 4M 632 17:15.86 1161 35:43.65 35:18.53 35:43.65 8:56/M
850 Joe Schweigert 2779 53 M 39 50-54 4M 820 18:21.24 879 35:44.04 35:20.78 35:44.04 8:56/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
851 Kaylee Grube 3106 11 F 17 11-14 4M 781 18:03.69 958 35:44.64 35:09.00 35:44.64 8:56/M
852 Matt Schmitt 2773 37 M 77 35-39 4M 902 18:43.84 802 35:44.87 34:58.95 35:44.87 8:56/M
853 Nicole Sullivan 2984 30 F 38 30-34 4M 779 18:03.62 959 35:44.99 35:09.70 35:44.99 8:56/M
854 Cody Balentine 2445 26 F 30 25-29 4M 867 18:34.95 837 35:46.07 34:51.05 35:46.07 8:57/M
855 Lori Harms 410 48 F 8 45-49 4M 956 18:57.64 763 35:47.18 34:48.70 35:47.18 8:57/M
856 Kirk Bode 1129 61 M 20 60-64 4M 931 18:51.88 788 35:48.02 35:01.87 35:48.02 8:57/M
857 Carrie McCarty 1707 32 F 39 30-34 4M 761 17:58.95 1003 35:48.43 35:21.70 35:48.43 8:57/M
858 Eric Weisbruch 2414 27 M 64 25-29 4M 762 17:59.05 1006 35:48.92 35:30.51 35:48.92 8:57/M
859 Noah Yost 3088 8 M 31 1-10 4M 939 18:54.37 784 35:49.82 34:48.49 35:49.82 8:57/M
860 Jennifer Richrath 611 32 F 40 30-34 4M 767 17:59.72 1009 35:49.98 35:22.69 35:49.98 8:57/M
861 Craig Oeding 2708 26 M 65 25-29 4M 669 17:28.24 1144 35:51.09 35:33.07 35:51.09 8:58/M
862 Jill Dearman 1263 42 F 18 40-44 4M 1066 19:31.44 658 35:51.52 34:39.90 35:51.52 8:58/M
863 Jaymi Belcher 3622 37 F 28 35-39 4M 795 18:09.50 966 35:51.63 35:09.50 35:51.63 8:58/M
864 Sue Caldwell 1177 51 F 8 50-54 4M 825 18:22.27 897 35:51.77 35:15.79 35:51.77 8:58/M
865 Phil Sego 1997 39 M 78 35-39 4M 844 18:26.92 888 35:52.92 35:25.59 35:52.92 8:58/M
866 Cathy Leman 4421 53 F 9 50-54 4M 2540 35:52.94 9 35:52.94 33:30.40 35:52.94 8:58/M
867 Shelly Bastean 1078 42 F 19 40-44 4M 891 18:40.95 843 35:53.48 35:09.47 35:53.48 8:58/M
868 Opey Rowell 2974 34 M 82 30-34 4M 821 18:21.35 911 35:54.05 35:31.67 35:54.05 8:59/M
869 Tom Endress 2528 55 M 36 55-59 4M 819 18:21.16 916 35:54.11 35:31.11 35:54.11 8:59/M
870 Frazier Satterly 4558 29 F 31 25-29 4M 1046 19:25.97 683 35:55.21 35:03.04 35:55.21 8:59/M
871 Nikki Baughman 2449 15 F 20 15-19 4M 1002 19:16.80 724 35:55.30 34:58.75 35:55.30 8:59/M
872 Molly Reel 2739 33 F 41 30-34 4M 980 19:06.91 764 35:56.66 34:58.15 35:56.66 8:59/M
873 Brian David 3564 33 M 83 30-34 4M 922 18:49.30 831 35:57.49 34:53.83 35:57.49 8:59/M
874 Denise Conner 3559 52 F 10 50-54 4M 862 18:31.59 891 35:58.47 35:19.27 35:58.47 9:00/M
875 Bill Holmes 4089 67 M 10 65-69 4M 810 18:18.66 952 35:58.53 35:51.44 35:58.53 9:00/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
876 Chris Loudermilk 1656 41 M 59 40-44 4M 792 18:08.40 1011 35:58.73 35:37.26 35:58.73 9:00/M
877 Nicholas Miller 1762 12 M 40 11-14 4M 1082 19:37.74 660 35:59.50 34:44.77 35:59.50 9:00/M
878 Thomas Phelps Jr 1862 43 M 60 40-44 4M 806 18:17.08 970 35:59.60 35:20.24 35:59.60 9:00/M
879 Margie Kersting 1572 46 F 9 45-49 4M 881 18:38.48 875 36:00.81 35:09.41 36:00.81 9:00/M
880 Brian Smeaton 2031 40 M 61 40-44 4M 979 19:06.15 781 36:00.97 35:09.50 36:00.97 9:00/M
881 Chris Blais 1118 33 M 84 30-34 4M 842 18:25.56 930 36:01.33 35:21.10 36:01.33 9:00/M
882 Terri Angot-Lewis 1036 50 F 11 50-54 4M 948 18:56.20 815 36:01.41 35:12.92 36:01.41 9:00/M
883 Sean Egel 2525 28 M 66 25-29 4M 801 18:14.18 988 36:01.55 35:10.97 36:01.55 9:00/M
884 Justin Bradfield 1145 40 M 62 40-44 4M 957 18:58.36 807 36:01.92 34:44.48 36:01.92 9:00/M
885 Rob Klobnak 480 40 M 63 40-44 4M 981 19:07.59 778 36:01.97 35:54.31 36:01.97 9:00/M
886 Jane Camp 1181 51 F 12 50-54 4M 872 18:36.34 887 36:02.06 35:20.72 36:02.06 9:01/M
887 Jim Ginzkey 1413 61 M 21 60-64 4M 797 18:10.27 1017 36:02.08 35:35.19 36:02.08 9:01/M
888 Patty Wang 2160 39 F 29 35-39 4M 966 19:01.25 801 36:02.23 35:00.17 36:02.23 9:01/M
889 Cassandra Zell 2232 36 F 30 35-39 4M 947 18:56.18 824 36:02.58 35:11.50 36:02.58 9:01/M
890 Morgan Scharf 1970 15 F 21 15-19 4M 783 18:04.50 1048 36:03.91 35:33.05 36:03.91 9:01/M
891 Mary Gillum 2559 42 F 20 40-44 4M 826 18:22.34 962 36:04.26 35:28.00 36:04.26 9:01/M
892 John Blumer 1124 46 M 46 45-49 4M 855 18:29.65 926 36:04.49 34:47.43 36:04.49 9:01/M
893 Karli Yoder 2420 29 F 32 25-29 4M 808 18:17.72 990 36:05.53 35:35.86 36:05.53 9:01/M
894 Trent Solorio 2050 30 M 85 30-34 4M 640 17:19.67 1236 36:05.69 35:35.91 36:05.69 9:01/M
895 James Stephens 2075 41 M 64 40-44 4M 869 18:35.65 903 36:06.22 35:37.49 36:06.22 9:02/M
896 Sarah Tenwinkel 2823 15 F 22 15-19 4M 836 18:24.66 961 36:06.54 35:24.68 36:06.54 9:02/M
897 Brenna Clark 1203 25 F 33 25-29 4M 814 18:19.12 989 36:06.69 35:36.64 36:06.69 9:02/M
898 Joe Thurmond 2113 56 M 37 55-59 4M 830 18:23.26 982 36:07.29 35:34.96 36:07.29 9:02/M
899 Salvador Lopez 3044 36 M 79 35-39 4M 837 18:24.76 972 36:07.52 35:59.98 36:07.52 9:02/M
900 Mateo Lopez 3043 10 M 32 1-10 4M 835 18:24.55 974 36:07.64 35:59.97 36:07.64 9:02/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
901 Holly Ward 3081 42 F 21 40-44 4M 971 19:03.23 813 36:08.00 35:03.70 36:08.00 9:02/M
902 Brian Griswold 1426 49 M 47 45-49 4M 1062 19:30.08 723 36:08.39 35:13.61 36:08.39 9:02/M
903 Heather Okerberg 2962 27 F 34 25-29 4M 972 19:04.12 823 36:10.31 34:55.99 36:10.31 9:03/M
904 Todd Kelly 1569 49 M 48 45-49 4M 833 18:23.84 986 36:10.35 35:36.53 36:10.35 9:03/M
905 Susan Clark 2274 51 F 13 50-54 4M 1873 23:40.49 110 36:11.71 34:31.09 36:11.71 9:03/M
906 Shaun Fogle 1348 34 M 86 30-34 4M 637 17:18.23 1267 36:13.34 36:00.76 36:13.34 9:03/M
907 Marcus Washington 2851 37 M 2 Top Fin C3 798 18:12.06 1056 36:14.27 35:27.84 36:14.27  
908 Peter Targos 2100 43 M 65 40-44 4M 912 18:46.53 893 36:14.67 35:25.33 36:14.67 9:04/M
909 Phil March 2947 43 M 66 40-44 4M 1024 19:21.93 775 36:15.63 35:07.67 36:15.63 9:04/M
910 Leslie Alappattu 2886 29 F 35 25-29 4M 1020 19:21.69 777 36:15.68 35:08.03 36:15.68 9:04/M
911 Laura Vessell 873 0 F 1 0- 0 4M 975 19:05.10 836 36:16.09 35:32.19 36:16.09 9:04/M
912 Tracy Huffman 2609 44 F 22 40-44 4M 1041 19:25.60 765 36:16.17 35:16.24 36:16.17 9:04/M
913 Roland Savoie 634 47 M 49 45-49 4M 992 19:10.48 818 36:16.38 35:18.28 36:16.38 9:04/M
914 Joe Kinsey 1579 29 M 67 25-29 4M 1044 19:25.85 767 36:16.54 34:52.74 36:16.54 9:04/M
915 Michael Targos 2099 13 M 41 11-14 4M 868 18:35.12 969 36:17.39 35:27.79 36:17.39 9:04/M
916 Brit Dunaway 1298 33 M 87 30-34 4M 911 18:46.51 907 36:17.73 35:41.04 36:17.73 9:04/M
917 Michael Haste 3614 41 M 67 40-44 4M 1052 19:28.81 761 36:17.87 35:17.51 36:17.87 9:04/M
918 Tom Feeny 3616 61 M 22 60-64 4M 906 18:45.08 918 36:18.24 35:41.79 36:18.24 9:05/M
919 Kathryn Fehl 2533 31 F 42 30-34 4M 916 18:48.54 901 36:18.50 35:26.96 36:18.50 9:05/M
920 Stacy Hale 2307 40 F 23 40-44 4M 952 18:57.11 870 36:18.57 35:25.76 36:18.57 9:05/M
921 Mike Fehl 2535 56 M 38 55-59 4M 919 18:48.84 899 36:18.69 35:27.76 36:18.69 9:05/M
922 Matthew Jaja 2617 24 M 42 20-24 4M 800 18:14.08 1069 36:19.32 35:41.65 36:19.32 9:05/M
923 Megan Baer 1056 29 F 36 25-29 4M 991 19:10.32 833 36:20.84 35:25.75 36:20.84 9:05/M
924 Sarah Roesner 1936 31 F 43 30-34 4M 859 18:30.46 1020 36:22.70 35:30.57 36:22.70 9:06/M
925 Mike Render 1902 66 M 11 65-69 4M 1058 19:29.64 779 36:24.17 35:12.35 36:24.17 9:06/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
926 Brian Cox 1241 48 M 50 45-49 4M 884 18:38.88 985 36:24.23 36:10.49 36:24.23 9:06/M
927 Jamie Jacobson 1528 21 F 20 20-24 4M 973 19:04.50 866 36:25.11 35:58.38 36:25.11 9:06/M
928 Jared Holloman 2316 20 M 43 20-24 4M 1131 19:55.22 689 36:25.14 35:09.89 36:25.14 9:06/M
929 Jay Fox 2550 52 M 40 50-54 4M 1067 19:31.65 776 36:25.38 35:15.14 36:25.38 9:06/M
930 Loren Baird 218 38 M 80 35-39 4M 1040 19:25.43 800 36:26.32 35:19.43 36:26.32 9:07/M
931 Tony Phillips 598 70 M 1 70-74 4M 924 18:50.65 932 36:26.58 36:01.52 36:26.58 9:07/M
932 Kimberly Marcon 1687 29 F 37 25-29 4M 840 18:25.43 1053 36:26.66 36:00.40 36:26.66 9:07/M
933 Robert Fanta 2532 27 M 68 25-29 4M 791 18:07.45 1132 36:27.08 35:46.40 36:27.08 9:07/M
934 Ken Chambers 1193 65 M 12 65-69 4M 769 17:59.81 1164 36:28.43 36:21.50 36:28.43 9:07/M
935 Josh Putman 2370 35 M 81 35-39 4M 914 18:47.00 963 36:29.05 35:45.02 36:29.05 9:07/M
936 Carol Springer 2063 52 F 14 50-54 4M 876 18:37.12 1018 36:29.15 35:59.83 36:29.15 9:07/M
937 Rebecca Bursott 3014 49 F 10 45-49 4M 987 19:08.93 869 36:30.37 35:47.87 36:30.37 9:08/M
938 George Barger 1067 53 M 41 50-54 4M 935 18:52.33 954 36:32.71 35:47.78 36:32.71 9:08/M
939 Denise Cooksey 1222 60 F 3 60-64 4M 982 19:07.63 886 36:33.20 35:40.20 36:33.20 9:08/M
940 Candi Arnold 2436 35 F 31 35-39 4M 913 18:46.90 987 36:33.58 35:49.40 36:33.58 9:08/M
941 Bill Laird 2655 59 M 39 55-59 4M 903 18:44.02 1005 36:33.67 36:12.23 36:33.67 9:08/M
942 Ryan Henry 2311 29 M 69 25-29 4M 969 19:01.98 908 36:33.87 35:05.11 36:33.87 9:08/M
943 Jessica Rustman 1947 28 F 38 25-29 4M 873 18:36.40 1044 36:34.28 36:16.97 36:34.28 9:09/M
944 Nathan Zeltwanger 2233 32 M 3 Top Fin C3 963 18:59.46 927 36:34.39 35:24.03 36:34.39  
945 Alex Turner 2833 26 M 70 25-29 4M 784 18:04.66 1170 36:34.43 35:47.56 36:34.43 9:09/M
946 Mark Tovey 2119 43 M 68 40-44 4M 951 18:56.92 944 36:34.84 35:45.33 36:34.84 9:09/M
947 Jacob Ward 2411 13 M 42 11-14 4M 946 18:56.03 948 36:35.20 35:47.39 36:35.20 9:09/M
948 Barry Miller 1751 50 M 42 50-54 4M 941 18:54.64 956 36:35.34 35:40.78 36:35.34 9:09/M
949 Mark Weston 2416 53 M 43 50-54 4M 857 18:29.82 1077 36:36.77 36:00.38 36:36.77 9:09/M
950 Lance Dennis 1275 26 M 71 25-29 4M 1137 19:57.05 732 36:37.06 35:31.57 36:37.06 9:09/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
951 Cara Dusek 1302 27 F 39 25-29 4M 958 18:58.44 947 36:37.14 35:43.93 36:37.14 9:09/M
952 Carlie Facker 1332 29 F 40 25-29 4M 1163 20:01.48 720 36:39.53 35:38.83 36:39.53 9:10/M
953 Luke Bothwell 2467 33 M 88 30-34 4M 1164 20:01.73 718 36:39.55 35:38.19 36:39.55 9:10/M
954 Victoria Heinle 1464 57 F 12 55-59 4M 904 18:44.44 1037 36:40.62 36:28.11 36:40.62 9:10/M
955 Deb Dusek 1303 47 F 11 45-49 4M 959 18:58.46 973 36:41.45 35:48.59 36:41.45 9:10/M
956 Danielle Buerkett 1161 31 F 44 30-34 4M 1023 19:21.91 872 36:43.64 35:27.85 36:43.64 9:11/M
957 Megan Gaidos 1373 26 F 41 25-29 4M 1017 19:21.38 880 36:44.61 35:47.56 36:44.61 9:11/M
958 Megan Livermore 1647 28 F 42 25-29 4M 1211 20:13.21 696 36:44.81 34:10.80 36:44.81 9:11/M
959 Bob Markunas 536 41 M 69 40-44 4M 1025 19:22.41 878 36:45.07 35:48.43 36:45.07 9:11/M
960 William Tenwinkel 2824 47 M 51 45-49 4M 996 19:11.79 920 36:45.24 36:02.64 36:45.24 9:11/M
961 Jacob Lox 1660 37 M 82 35-39 4M 1293 20:33.06 636 36:46.93 35:29.40 36:46.93 9:12/M
962 Nicholas Austin 1050 21 M 44 20-24 4M 901 18:43.78 1062 36:47.73 36:18.08 36:47.73 9:12/M
963 Matt Durr 2521 36 M 83 35-39 4M 945 18:55.70 1030 36:50.18 35:58.48 36:50.18 9:13/M
964 Jason O'Connell 1815 29 M 72 25-29 4M 745 17:53.36 1277 36:51.06 36:33.56 36:51.06 9:13/M
965 Ross Yeschek 2227 60 M 23 60-64 4M 1186 20:05.91 758 36:53.09 35:56.00 36:53.09 9:13/M
966 Joseph Waugh 726 58 M 40 55-59 4M 743 17:53.00 1287 36:54.04 36:35.07 36:54.04 9:14/M
967 Brian Johns 452 34 M 89 30-34 4M 879 18:38.24 1111 36:54.13 36:06.99 36:54.13 9:14/M
968 Maggie Johns 453 26 F 43 25-29 4M 880 18:38.43 1112 36:54.57 36:07.59 36:54.57 9:14/M
969 Jerry Kollar 2648 47 M 52 45-49 4M 877 18:37.37 1118 36:54.76 36:30.95 36:54.76 9:14/M
970 Jacqueline Bahr 217 26 F 44 25-29 4M 878 18:38.13 1119 36:55.58 36:08.59 36:55.58 9:14/M
971 Dylan McBrayer 1703 18 M 63 15-19 4M 676 17:29.37 1373 36:55.62 36:17.07 36:55.62 9:14/M
972 Barbara House 161 61 F 4 60-64 4M 937 18:53.47 1058 36:56.48 36:31.77 36:56.48 9:14/M
973 Jake Zimmerman 2238 30 M 90 30-34 4M 920 18:49.12 1079 36:56.87 36:21.18 36:56.87 9:14/M
974 Jonathan Lashley 2942 42 M 70 40-44 4M 898 18:43.48 1099 36:57.27 36:15.98 36:57.27 9:14/M
975 Laura Morris 3596 31 F 45 30-34 4M 1018 19:21.43 931 36:57.27 35:47.24 36:57.27 9:14/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
976 Sam Gordon 2919 29 M 73 25-29 4M     2593 36:57.74 36:57.74 36:57.74 9:14/M
977 Songo Dede 1266 35 M 84 35-39 4M 921 18:49.29 1086 36:58.39 35:45.37 36:58.39 9:15/M
978 Dan Ludolph 1662 50 M 44 50-54 4M 1109 19:48.92 832 36:58.72 36:00.45 36:58.72 9:15/M
979 Jessica Miller 1755 23 F 21 20-24 4M 962 18:59.26 1049 36:58.99 36:21.06 36:58.99 9:15/M
980 Randy Snodgrass 2048 50 M 45 50-54 4M 1113 19:51.20 830 36:59.18 36:01.57 36:59.18 9:15/M
981 Daniel Wetzel 2989 19 M 64 15-19 4M 988 19:09.50 1012 36:59.84 36:20.72 36:59.84 9:15/M
982 Graham Beckler 239 13 M 43 11-14 4M 883 18:38.76 1137 37:00.15 36:27.55 37:00.15 9:15/M
983 Greg Whitten 2192 29 M 74 25-29 4M 1281 20:29.10 694 37:00.20 36:01.03 37:00.20 9:15/M
984 Mit Liennoco 3661 53 M 46 50-54 4M 950 18:56.80 1060 37:00.21 36:41.28 37:00.21 9:15/M
985 John Baker 2442 41 M 71 40-44 4M 974 19:04.99 1034 37:00.89 36:15.95 37:00.89 9:15/M
986 Larry Carter 2489 47 M 53 45-49 4M 1030 19:24.37 945 37:02.92 35:56.51 37:02.92 9:16/M
987 Mark Oltman 1825 58 M 41 55-59 4M 1114 19:51.27 838 37:03.02 35:59.79 37:03.02 9:16/M
988 Patricia Spolidorio 2060 41 F 24 40-44 4M 804 18:16.30 1239 37:03.18 36:35.90 37:03.18 9:16/M
989 Shelly Bryant 1160 40 F 25 40-44 4M 930 18:51.70 1096 37:03.76 36:11.24 37:03.76 9:16/M
990 Jim Klinkradt 477 53 M 47 50-54 4M 841 18:25.48 1203 37:04.15 36:53.96 37:04.15 9:16/M
991 Carrie Joos 3138 37 F 32 35-39 4M 954 18:57.44 1078 37:04.40 36:11.44 37:04.40 9:16/M
992 Cindy Keller 3038 40 F 26 40-44 4M 986 19:08.74 1042 37:06.40 36:24.07 37:06.40 9:17/M
993 Dalton Carter 2488 19 M 65 15-19 4M 1032 19:24.49 968 37:06.69 36:00.24 37:06.69 9:17/M
994 Christina Weber 2172 19 F 23 15-19 4M 1059 19:29.74 939 37:07.36 36:29.89 37:07.36 9:17/M
995 Jodi Tarter 2819 33 F 46 30-34 4M 1157 20:00.54 828 37:07.89 35:42.26 37:07.89 9:17/M
996 Kovid Mathur 1696 31 M 91 30-34 4M 789 18:06.52 1292 37:09.00 36:41.26 37:09.00 9:17/M
997 Brooke Skaggs 2394 19 F 24 15-19 4M 1075 19:35.22 923 37:09.21 35:51.56 37:09.21 9:17/M
998 Jacob Coovert 3887 17 M 66 15-19 4M 1102 19:45.07 885 37:10.19 36:18.50 37:10.19 9:18/M
999 Paul Darcangelo 1257 34 M 92 30-34 4M 965 19:01.23 1090 37:11.46 36:18.69 37:11.46 9:18/M
1000 Joshua Klausing 3549 30 M 93 30-34 4M 1183 20:05.00 825 37:11.67 35:46.90 37:11.67 9:18/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1001 Becky Macdonald 3639 31 F 47 30-34 4M 1085 19:38.92 917 37:11.97 35:55.80 37:11.97 9:18/M
1002 Amy Cundiff 316 37 F 33 35-39 4M 1074 19:35.12 941 37:12.83 36:19.57 37:12.83 9:18/M
1003 Caroline McMillan 1728 39 F 34 35-39 4M 1006 19:17.64 1040 37:15.10 36:32.22 37:15.10 9:19/M
1004 Jeramie Krey 2651 38 M 85 35-39 4M 1076 19:35.67 949 37:15.26 36:29.53 37:15.26 9:19/M
1005 Hillary Donnelly 3570 21 F 22 20-24 4M 1048 19:26.86 993 37:15.44 36:20.80 37:15.44 9:19/M
1006 Benjamin Brewer 3667 27 M 75 25-29 4M 785 18:04.78 1323 37:15.86 37:00.77 37:15.86 9:19/M
1007 Greg Yount 2422 62 M 24 60-64 4M 1090 19:40.04 937 37:16.34 36:49.69 37:16.34 9:19/M
1008 Jessica Gedraitis 1388 33 F 48 30-34 4M 1093 19:41.10 933 37:17.11 36:00.83 37:17.11 9:19/M
1009 Dennis Bishop 3003 58 M 42 55-59 4M 1027 19:23.20 1027 37:17.42 36:42.85 37:17.42 9:19/M
1010 Jenna Werking 3583 27 F 45 25-29 4M 1095 19:41.20 935 37:17.48 36:00.67 37:17.48 9:19/M
1011 David Schafer 1962 63 M 25 60-64 4M 1054 19:28.97 994 37:17.59 36:45.54 37:17.59 9:19/M
1012 Thomas Schafer 2764 61 M 26 60-64 4M 1055 19:29.00 995 37:17.64 36:46.02 37:17.64 9:19/M
1013 Tanya Giannotti 3161 33 F 49 30-34 4M 1167 20:02.09 851 37:17.75 35:58.28 37:17.75 9:19/M
1014 Laura Brown 2473 47 F 12 45-49 4M 967 19:01.28 1114 37:17.96 36:46.41 37:17.96 9:19/M
1015 Collin Besser 1109 28 M 76 25-29 4M 970 19:02.96 1107 37:18.28 36:43.19 37:18.28 9:20/M
1016 Emily Trilikis 2123 25 F 46 25-29 4M 1155 20:00.25 861 37:18.34 36:10.92 37:18.34 9:20/M
1017 Scott Schmidtgall 3110 45 M 54 45-49 4M 1151 19:59.25 863 37:18.81 36:28.00 37:18.81 9:20/M
1018 Jackson Williams 2863 10 M 35 1-10 4M 1029 19:23.89 1032 37:19.32 36:45.73 37:19.32 9:20/M
1019 Craig Cooper 1226 49 M 55 45-49 4M 968 19:01.30 1125 37:19.49 36:46.05 37:19.49 9:20/M
1020 Nigel Smith 2043 42 M 36 1-99 C2 1015 19:21.25 1047 37:19.64 36:49.90 37:19.64 9:20/M
1021 Amanda Greive 1422 36 F 35 35-39 4M 1057 19:29.58 1010 37:19.85 36:42.48 37:19.85 9:20/M
1022 Lora Weber 727 34 F 50 30-34 4M 1060 19:29.82 1008 37:19.85 36:42.67 37:19.85 9:20/M
1023 Rita Estes 3713 53 F 15 50-54 4M 1049 19:27.66 1023 37:20.44 36:41.20 37:20.44 9:20/M
1024 Erin Gilliatt 1412 18 F 25 15-19 4M 1110 19:50.04 906 37:20.93 36:03.56 37:20.93 9:20/M
1025 Toni Chambers 1195 31 F 51 30-34 4M 886 18:39.83 1215 37:21.10 37:07.75 37:21.10 9:20/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1026 Mark Rupert 625 50 M 48 50-54 4M 1122 19:52.77 896 37:21.65 36:29.46 37:21.65 9:20/M
1027 Thomas Williams 2867 43 M 72 40-44 4M 1028 19:23.87 1045 37:21.79 36:48.15 37:21.79 9:20/M
1028 John Schroeder 2778 49 M 56 45-49 4M 1329 20:44.52 725 37:23.35 36:33.54 37:23.35 9:21/M
1029 Abby Stephens 2074 29 F 47 25-29 4M 1089 19:39.76 984 37:24.26 36:27.86 37:24.26 9:21/M
1030 Jason Sage 1955 49 M 57 45-49 4M 993 19:10.80 1102 37:25.18 36:37.71 37:25.18 9:21/M
1031 Janet Campbell 3015 56 F 13 55-59 4M 985 19:08.17 1117 37:25.32 36:34.69 37:25.32 9:21/M
1032 Stephen Hedrick 3657 47 M 58 45-49 4M 1056 19:29.06 1038 37:25.36 36:36.60 37:25.36 9:21/M
1033 Sridhar Thangaswamy 2105 32 M 94 30-34 4M 1237 20:19.50 819 37:25.51 36:15.44 37:25.51 9:21/M
1034 Nicki Urban 3079 28 F 48 25-29 4M 1078 19:36.06 1004 37:25.61 36:21.01 37:25.61 9:21/M
1035 Fred Trowbridge 2988 39 M 86 35-39 4M 1217 20:14.51 844 37:27.04 36:35.82 37:27.04 9:22/M
1036 Dave Tyre 2836 47 M 59 45-49 4M 1252 20:23.47 820 37:29.49 36:42.30 37:29.49 9:22/M
1037 Ashley Ball 1063 19 F 26 15-19 4M 1039 19:25.07 1070 37:30.42 36:35.42 37:30.42 9:23/M
1038 Gary Smith 2037 71 M 2 70-74 4M 1003 19:16.83 1098 37:30.58 37:17.90 37:30.58 9:23/M
1039 Bradley Johnson 3598 59 M 43 55-59 4M 1026 19:23.12 1083 37:31.85 36:58.82 37:31.85 9:23/M
1040 Christine Bulfer 1162 35 F 36 35-39 4M 1038 19:25.06 1082 37:33.65 37:03.26 37:33.65 9:23/M
1041 Kristene Getz 1402 38 F 37 35-39 4M 889 18:40.52 1261 37:34.02 37:01.96 37:34.02 9:24/M
1042 Scott Getz 1403 39 M 87 35-39 4M 885 18:39.48 1266 37:34.17 37:01.95 37:34.17 9:24/M
1043 Andy Bowman 1142 32 M 95 30-34 4M 1004 19:16.96 1120 37:34.42 36:51.24 37:34.42 9:24/M
1044 Phil Burroughs 277 63 M 27 60-64 4M 1065 19:30.89 1061 37:34.54 36:56.59 37:34.54 9:24/M
1045 Jessica Porter 1871 46 F 13 45-49 4M 1205 20:11.64 881 37:34.92 36:02.33 37:34.92 9:24/M
1046 Steven Delperdang 1271 24 M 45 20-24 4M 989 19:09.62 1156 37:34.94 36:37.18 37:34.94 9:24/M
1047 Edward O'Donnell 4790 20 M 46 20-24 4M 2555 37:36.22 10 37:36.22 35:48.82 37:36.22 9:24/M
1048 Bailey Lepp 2661 22 M 47 20-24 4M 1019 19:21.64 1105 37:36.34 36:31.73 37:36.34 9:24/M
1049 Jennifer Gulbrandsen 1427 34 F 1 Top Fin A1 1135 19:56.26 957 37:37.13 36:18.16 37:37.13 9:24/M
1050 Andrea Steliga-Phillips 2801 36 F 38 35-39 4M 1127 19:54.02 980 37:37.98 36:31.86 37:37.98 9:24/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1051 Jim Hagedorn 3621 44 M 73 40-44 4M 1129 19:54.56 976 37:38.02 36:47.51 37:38.02 9:25/M
1052 Chip Miyler 2952 46 M 60 45-49 4M 1128 19:54.41 978 37:38.11 36:47.87 37:38.11 9:25/M
1053 Whitney Blunier 1128 28 F 49 25-29 4M 1191 20:07.89 904 37:38.50 36:53.05 37:38.50 9:25/M
1054 Garret Blunier 1127 27 M 77 25-29 4M 1192 20:08.08 905 37:38.72 36:52.98 37:38.72 9:25/M
1055 Mindy Bacci 1055 33 F 52 30-34 4M 1149 19:58.97 950 37:38.75 36:47.50 37:38.75 9:25/M
1056 Alecia Osborne 1828 35 F 39 35-39 4M 1021 19:21.70 1116 37:38.78 36:38.07 37:38.78 9:25/M
1057 Nicolee Schulze 1984 44 F 2 Top Fin A1 1081 19:37.38 1055 37:39.54 37:04.79 37:39.54 9:25/M
1058 Kenzi Peirce 3057 32 F 53 30-34 4M 944 18:55.56 1232 37:40.42 37:07.85 37:40.42 9:25/M
1059 Curt Ebert 3750 42 M 74 40-44 4M 1153 19:59.44 960 37:41.08 36:32.92 37:41.08 9:25/M
1060 Keri Kelly 2936 35 F 40 35-39 4M 1236 20:19.29 874 37:41.41 36:21.25 37:41.41 9:25/M
1061 Kathy Swearingian 2093 36 F 41 35-39 4M 998 19:13.16 1165 37:41.87 37:09.16 37:41.87 9:25/M
1062 Angela Garlock 378 42 F 27 40-44 4M 1012 19:20.45 1139 37:42.15 37:10.96 37:42.15 9:26/M
1063 Tyler Barlow 229 32 M 96 30-34 4M 1189 20:06.82 929 37:42.45 37:00.02 37:42.45 9:26/M
1064 Robert Flemming Jr. 356 38 M 88 35-39 4M 1112 19:50.86 1019 37:42.97 36:54.26 37:42.97 9:26/M
1065 Larry Cobb 1214 63 M 28 60-64 4M 838 18:24.84 1353 37:43.23 37:34.88 37:43.23 9:26/M
1066 Jeanette Grant 2568 38 F 42 35-39 4M 1071 19:34.01 1089 37:43.66 36:58.03 37:43.66 9:26/M
1067 Cori Baker 1058 23 F 23 20-24 4M 953 18:57.34 1241 37:44.52 36:51.96 37:44.52 9:26/M
1068 David Knight 482 49 M 61 45-49 4M 1160 20:01.20 977 37:44.83 37:00.35 37:44.83 9:26/M
1069 Lindsey Smith 2041 27 F 50 25-29 4M 1034 19:24.54 1136 37:45.48 36:44.50 37:45.48 9:26/M
1070 Leslie Uhler 3719 36 F 43 35-39 4M 1087 19:39.31 1073 37:45.80 37:03.01 37:45.80 9:26/M
1071 Ryan Sullivan 2809 31 M 97 30-34 4M 899 18:43.52 1291 37:45.91 37:04.29 37:45.91 9:26/M
1072 Nicole Hand 1436 36 F 44 35-39 4M 1140 19:57.54 996 37:46.19 36:53.16 37:46.19 9:27/M
1073 Erica Olson 1823 29 F 51 25-29 4M 1138 19:57.34 1007 37:47.30 36:41.59 37:47.30 9:27/M
1074 Hollie Smillie 3525 51 F 16 50-54 4M 1063 19:30.76 1115 37:47.60 36:42.15 37:47.60 9:27/M
1075 Tara Early 2288 20 F 24 20-24 4M 1204 20:11.62 934 37:47.79 36:26.92 37:47.79 9:27/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1076 Elizabeth Evans 3724 33 F 54 30-34 4M 1088 19:39.35 1085 37:48.35 37:05.40 37:48.35 9:27/M
1077 Cliff Lee 514 67 M 13 65-69 4M 983 19:07.98 1212 37:48.36 37:15.01 37:48.36 9:27/M
1078 Maria Sandavol 1958 42 F 28 40-44 4M 1007 19:18.03 1178 37:49.65 36:27.51 37:49.65 9:27/M
1079 Jennifer Holmes 1493 28 F 52 25-29 4M 850 18:28.50 1364 37:51.10 37:12.37 37:51.10 9:28/M
1080 Kelly Holliger 3690 30 F 55 30-34 4M 1214 20:13.94 940 37:51.61 37:01.36 37:51.61 9:28/M
1081 Scott Schumacher 3687 36 M 89 35-39 4M 1215 20:13.96 943 37:51.85 37:01.89 37:51.85 9:28/M
1082 Jeremy Weber 2855 22 M 48 20-24 4M 949 18:56.45 1270 37:52.39 37:15.43 37:52.39 9:28/M
1083 Melissa Filanowski 2543 59 F 14 55-59 4M 1176 20:03.76 1001 37:52.78 36:57.66 37:52.78 9:28/M
1084 Adam Yudin 2230 33 M 98 30-34 4M 1259 20:24.27 895 37:53.07 36:44.86 37:53.07 9:28/M
1085 Edward Filanowski 2542 60 M 29 60-64 4M 1014 19:21.24 1179 37:53.10 36:58.13 37:53.10 9:28/M
1086 Jennifer Reid 3062 27 F 53 25-29 4M 1077 19:35.89 1122 37:53.58 36:56.13 37:53.58 9:28/M
1087 Tenley Searle 1993 11 F 18 11-14 4M 938 18:53.48 1280 37:53.61 37:20.66 37:53.61 9:28/M
1088 Cameron Shearhod 650 39 M 90 35-39 4M 1227 20:17.60 936 37:53.89 37:06.05 37:53.89 9:28/M
1089 Josh McKown 1723 33 M 99 30-34 4M 1086 19:38.96 1106 37:54.15 37:13.55 37:54.15 9:29/M
1090 John Gatton 1385 14 M 44 11-14 4M 1319 20:41.87 842 37:54.29 36:12.08 37:54.29 9:29/M
1091 Joe Dolaz 3745 25 M 78 25-29 4M 1387 20:59.32 783 37:54.56 36:38.89 37:54.56 9:29/M
1092 Ian Behringer 1089 34 M 100 30-34 4M 942 18:54.86 1282 37:55.13 37:07.77 37:55.13 9:29/M
1093 Matthew Spialek 2795 25 M 79 25-29 4M 997 19:12.17 1225 37:55.14 36:48.11 37:55.14 9:29/M
1094 Dave Eckhardt 2524 30 M 101 30-34 4M 1253 20:23.54 909 37:55.61 37:03.74 37:55.61 9:29/M
1095 Dylan Cantu 3572 20 M 49 20-24 4M 895 18:41.32 1339 37:56.11 37:21.20 37:56.11 9:29/M
1096 John Schaidle 1967 49 M 62 45-49 4M 964 19:00.62 1269 37:56.50 37:08.38 37:56.50 9:29/M
1097 Harold Placher 4120 58 M 44 55-59 4M 1193 20:08.40 999 37:57.14 37:18.48 37:57.14 9:29/M
1098 Jeremy Anderson 1029 34 M 102 30-34 4M 1108 19:48.62 1087 37:57.72 37:06.76 37:57.72 9:29/M
1099 Alex Unes 2838 10 M 37 1-10 4M 976 19:05.48 1257 37:58.00 37:51.71 37:58.00 9:30/M
1100 Larissa Herrmann 1475 20 F 25 20-24 4M 856 18:29.80 1380 37:58.09 37:41.27 37:58.09 9:30/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1101 Kara Larson 1622 39 F 45 35-39 4M 893 18:41.17 1347 37:58.49 37:24.56 37:58.49 9:30/M
1102 Thomas McCauley 2677 49 M 38 1-99 C2 1266 20:26.26 921 37:59.95 36:17.02 37:59.95 9:30/M
1103 Krissy Finan 155 55 F 15 55-59 4M 955 18:57.52 1294 38:00.52 37:44.51 38:00.52 9:30/M
1104 Sharon Harris 412 51 F 17 50-54 4M 1207 20:12.21 997 38:00.87 36:59.02 38:00.87 9:30/M
1105 Annette Jamison 2620 49 F 14 45-49 4M     2594 38:01.78 38:01.78 38:01.78 9:30/M
1106 Crystal Ray 1889 36 F 46 35-39 4M 1009 19:20.06 1219 38:01.80 37:00.90 38:01.80 9:30/M
1107 Kate Hayes 1454 29 F 54 25-29 4M 1216 20:14.14 992 38:02.54 36:52.78 38:02.54 9:31/M
1108 Logan Bevirt 2457 9 M 39 1-10 4M 1218 20:14.80 998 38:03.48 37:04.65 38:03.48 9:31/M
1109 Wesley Ehlers 1311 27 M 80 25-29 4M 923 18:49.69 1335 38:03.53 36:49.78 38:03.53 9:31/M
1110 Deanna Baughman 2448 44 F 29 40-44 4M 1269 20:27.06 946 38:05.67 37:06.54 38:05.67 9:31/M
1111 Kara Doglio 1285 29 F 55 25-29 4M 1097 19:42.74 1147 38:05.97 37:14.29 38:05.97 9:31/M
1112 Bryan McVay 1733 35 M 91 35-39 4M 960 18:58.63 1309 38:06.11 37:33.65 38:06.11 9:32/M
1113 Milo Rinkenberger 1920 8 M 40 1-10 4M 1120 19:52.51 1097 38:06.20 37:33.75 38:06.20 9:32/M
1114 Rob Bordeaux 3626 59 M 45 55-59 4M 1144 19:58.46 1080 38:06.27 37:18.69 38:06.27 9:32/M
1115 Kate Bordeaux 2464 54 F 18 50-54 4M 1147 19:58.55 1081 38:06.37 37:18.03 38:06.37 9:32/M
1116 Jim Burwitz 1169 44 M 75 40-44 4M 978 19:05.89 1285 38:06.43 37:04.56 38:06.43 9:32/M
1117 Taya Zimmerman 3112 9 F 2 1-10 4M 1210 20:12.89 1026 38:07.03 37:13.39 38:07.03 9:32/M
1118 Holly Zimmerman 2237 36 F 47 35-39 4M 1208 20:12.62 1029 38:07.04 37:13.66 38:07.04 9:32/M
1119 Scott Rinkenberger 1921 37 M 92 35-39 4M 1119 19:52.46 1104 38:07.13 37:34.89 38:07.13 9:32/M
1120 Karen Kokesh 486 58 F 16 55-59 4M 870 18:35.68 1390 38:07.37 38:03.22 38:07.37 9:32/M
1121 Ryan Albright 207 13 M 45 11-14 4M 1307 20:37.14 902 38:07.63 37:08.09 38:07.63 9:32/M
1122 Bill Foreman 1351 55 M 46 55-59 4M 984 19:08.01 1281 38:08.24 37:38.35 38:08.24 9:32/M
1123 Abbey Mehl 1735 22 F 26 20-24 4M 1168 20:02.13 1075 38:08.85 37:30.50 38:08.85 9:32/M
1124 Elizabeth Trilikis 2122 38 F 48 35-39 4M 1287 20:31.74 942 38:09.58 37:02.18 38:09.58 9:32/M
1125 Ernie Williams 735 76 M 1 75-79 4M 897 18:42.12 1379 38:10.26 37:55.66 38:10.26 9:33/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1126 Summer Sletten 2030 37 F 49 35-39 4M 1156 20:00.45 1092 38:11.05 37:05.09 38:11.05 9:33/M
1127 Tao Albritton 1017 35 F 50 35-39 4M 961 18:59.18 1327 38:11.20 37:38.32 38:11.20 9:33/M
1128 Denise Cox 308 47 F 15 45-49 4M 1045 19:25.92 1234 38:11.22 37:35.05 38:11.22 9:33/M
1129 Nitin Kumar Chennupati 1198 23 M 50 20-24 4M 725 17:48.11 1587 38:12.57 37:26.46 38:12.57 9:33/M
1130 Megan Carroll 2266 24 F 27 20-24 4M 1279 20:28.99 981 38:12.97 36:30.76 38:12.97 9:33/M
1131 Beth Smith 2789 41 F 30 40-44 4M 1042 19:25.62 1243 38:13.06 37:05.80 38:13.06 9:33/M
1132 Luke Albertson 1009 12 M 46 11-14 4M 925 18:50.70 1363 38:13.19 37:56.78 38:13.19 9:33/M
1133 Mark Albertson 1010 41 M 76 40-44 4M 928 18:51.17 1362 38:13.43 37:57.06 38:13.43 9:33/M
1134 Brooke Ferrero Baker 352 33 F 56 30-34 4M 1258 20:24.20 1002 38:13.46 36:58.61 38:13.46 9:33/M
1135 Maureen Marvin 3886 54 F 19 50-54 4M 1073 19:34.57 1206 38:14.24 37:29.99 38:14.24 9:34/M
1136 Michael Huber 2321 34 M 103 30-34 4M 1079 19:36.43 1198 38:14.54 37:10.07 38:14.54 9:34/M
1137 Frank Valente 711 61 M 30 60-64 4M 1096 19:42.19 1181 38:14.97 37:32.14 38:14.97 9:34/M
1138 Angela Maushard 3049 45 F 16 45-49 4M 1125 19:53.30 1143 38:15.60 37:21.30 38:15.60 9:34/M
1139 Deborah Zarvell 744 51 F 20 50-54 4M 1047 19:26.70 1252 38:17.34 37:40.18 38:17.34 9:34/M
1140 Mark Steadman 2800 24 M 51 20-24 4M 1150 19:59.09 1126 38:17.40 37:15.85 38:17.40 9:34/M
1141 Larry Coon 1223 68 M 14 65-69 4M 1098 19:42.98 1188 38:17.93 37:22.41 38:17.93 9:34/M
1142 Klint Cone 1217 26 M 81 25-29 4M 1107 19:48.52 1171 38:18.32 37:20.90 38:18.32 9:35/M
1143 Martha Kamp 2633 30 F 57 30-34 4M 1099 19:43.77 1187 38:18.45 37:36.42 38:18.45 9:35/M
1144 Jennifer Carroll 1191 41 F 31 40-44 4M 1022 19:21.86 1273 38:18.55 37:58.01 38:18.55 9:35/M
1145 Robin Baer 2998 43 F 1 Top Fin A2 1126 19:53.51 1155 38:18.77 37:24.61 38:18.77 9:35/M
1146 Timothy Bauler 3633 57 M 47 55-59 4M 1106 19:48.36 1176 38:18.80 37:15.97 38:18.80 9:35/M
1147 Kenton Mushrush 1792 58 M 48 55-59 4M 999 19:14.49 1301 38:19.30 37:55.24 38:19.30 9:35/M
1148 Barbara Hillman 1478 31 F 58 30-34 4M 1477 21:23.60 785 38:19.34 36:27.48 38:19.34 9:35/M
1149 Bonny Fuller 3029 67 F 1 65-69 4M 1118 19:52.36 1160 38:19.74 37:40.30 38:19.74 9:35/M
1150 David Gradman 2563 32 M 104 30-34 4M 1346 20:50.52 900 38:20.46 36:57.69 38:20.46 9:35/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1151 Michelle Rogers 2745 42 F 32 40-44 4M 1152 19:59.39 1140 38:21.13 37:06.42 38:21.13 9:35/M
1152 Dan Hartzler 1446 32 M 105 30-34 4M 1563 21:48.12 702 38:21.15 37:03.24 38:21.15 9:35/M
1153 Timothy Anderson 2431 62 M 31 60-64 4M 1103 19:45.80 1191 38:21.53 37:30.89 38:21.53 9:35/M
1154 Arianne Muelhausen 1787 20 F 28 20-24 4M 1035 19:24.57 1274 38:21.58 37:52.81 38:21.58 9:35/M
1155 Wendy Steffen 2070 46 F 17 45-49 4M 1072 19:34.03 1245 38:21.79 38:00.22 38:21.79 9:35/M
1156 Meta Rask 2736 36 F 51 35-39 4M 1235 20:19.27 1059 38:22.41 37:27.69 38:22.41 9:36/M
1157 Joshua Kellenberger 1566 11 M 47 11-14 4M 1121 19:52.70 1175 38:22.98 37:43.07 38:22.98 9:36/M
1158 Christian Kellenberger 1565 36 M 93 35-39 4M 1124 19:53.02 1174 38:23.05 37:43.39 38:23.05 9:36/M
1159 Lindsey Jarrett 1533 24 F 29 20-24 4M 1314 20:39.99 975 38:23.10 37:05.39 38:23.10 9:36/M
1160 Mike Garrabrant 1380 28 M 82 25-29 4M 1100 19:43.80 1207 38:23.48 37:22.28 38:23.48 9:36/M
1161 Josh Nelson 3053 42 M 77 40-44 4M 1543 21:44.74 727 38:23.88 37:08.89 38:23.88 9:36/M
1162 Lori LeVar 1641 54 F 21 50-54 4M 1170 20:02.58 1141 38:24.41 37:32.45 38:24.41 9:36/M
1163 Robert McMickle 548 59 M 49 55-59 4M 1165 20:01.80 1145 38:24.75 37:35.28 38:24.75 9:36/M
1164 Kevin Sletten 2029 39 M 94 35-39 4M 1158 20:00.62 1152 38:25.28 37:19.75 38:25.28 9:36/M
1165 E.j. Heinz 1466 36 M 95 35-39 4M 1061 19:29.82 1268 38:25.35 38:03.31 38:25.35 9:36/M
1166 Gina Bennett 3000 32 F 59 30-34 4M 1282 20:29.60 1036 38:25.57 37:11.23 38:25.57 9:36/M
1167 Jacqueline Vogel 2147 32 F 60 30-34 4M 1594 21:56.42 682 38:25.62 36:11.50 38:25.62 9:36/M
1168 Mark Wilcockson 2991 58 M 50 55-59 4M 1289 20:31.85 1025 38:25.81 37:08.66 38:25.81 9:36/M
1169 Asher Aberle 3742 26 M 83 25-29 4M 1083 19:37.94 1247 38:26.27 37:40.10 38:26.27 9:37/M
1170 Lisa Ehlers 2290 45 F 18 45-49 4M 1244 20:21.39 1067 38:26.57 37:10.44 38:26.57 9:37/M
1171 Randy Ehlers 2289 65 M 15 65-69 4M 1242 20:20.78 1072 38:26.62 37:11.08 38:26.62 9:37/M
1172 Keena Skaggs 2027 32 F 61 30-34 4M 896 18:41.58 1437 38:26.68 37:38.26 38:26.68 9:37/M
1173 Brock Bursott 3012 21 M 52 20-24 4M 915 18:48.42 1414 38:27.07 37:44.72 38:27.07 9:37/M
1174 Darin Stewart 2080 38 M 96 35-39 4M 1267 20:26.40 1052 38:27.21 37:40.04 38:27.21 9:37/M
1175 Jessica Huffman 2608 16 F 27 15-19 4M 1101 19:44.29 1226 38:27.45 37:27.72 38:27.45 9:37/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1176 Mike McCarthy 541 50 M 49 50-54 4M 1179 20:04.44 1146 38:27.61 37:20.47 38:27.61 9:37/M
1177 Chase Owen 584 26 M 84 25-29 4M 1603 22:00.18 680 38:28.61 36:41.12 38:28.61 9:37/M
1178 Ajaya Kumar Sahu 4913 27 M 85 25-29 4M 2564 38:28.89 11 38:28.89 37:39.09 38:28.89 9:37/M
1179 Savanna Klobnak 481 14 F 19 11-14 4M 1411 21:05.12 883 38:29.70 37:14.25 38:29.70 9:37/M
1180 JOE LAHOOD 3610 53 M 50 50-54 4M 934 18:52.12 1412 38:29.73 38:22.74 38:29.73 9:37/M
1181 Aaron Schock 850 0 M 2 0- 0 4M 1412 21:05.40 882 38:29.83 37:13.97 38:29.83 9:37/M
1182 Anna Locke 1649 27 F 56 25-29 4M 1202 20:11.56 1127 38:29.97 37:29.32 38:29.97 9:37/M
1183 Anna Stoner 2982 27 F 57 25-29 4M 1203 20:11.60 1128 38:30.06 37:29.02 38:30.06 9:38/M
1184 Tim Foley 1349 46 M 41 1-99 C2 1159 20:00.97 1173 38:30.79 37:50.77 38:30.79 9:38/M
1185 Brad Hall 405 59 M 51 55-59 4M 1141 19:57.84 1184 38:31.10 37:39.78 38:31.10 9:38/M
1186 Coby Floyd 359 25 M 86 25-29 4M 1190 20:07.20 1151 38:31.61 37:43.57 38:31.61 9:38/M
1187 Matt Barron 1074 30 M 106 30-34 4M 1000 19:15.64 1344 38:32.20 37:45.33 38:32.20 9:38/M
1188 Margaret Lance 3720 25 F 58 25-29 4M 1050 19:27.74 1305 38:33.28 37:57.65 38:33.28 9:38/M
1189 Brink Miller 1752 16 M 70 15-19 4M 1154 19:59.87 1189 38:35.03 37:21.47 38:35.03 9:39/M
1190 Karen Schierer 1973 39 F 52 35-39 4M 1051 19:28.50 1312 38:36.87 38:06.37 38:36.87 9:39/M
1191 Holly Borton 2465 49 F 19 45-49 4M 1255 20:23.63 1101 38:37.95 37:34.59 38:37.95 9:39/M
1192 McKay LaHood 500 12 M 48 11-14 4M 1250 20:23.13 1109 38:38.66 37:42.93 38:38.66 9:40/M
1193 Thomas Callan 281 64 M 32 60-64 4M 1175 20:03.14 1194 38:39.81 37:54.75 38:39.81 9:40/M
1194 Breiah Froelich 1368 31 F 62 30-34 4M 1146 19:58.50 1218 38:40.18 38:09.04 38:40.18 9:40/M
1195 Cory Froelich 1369 37 M 97 35-39 4M 1145 19:58.47 1222 38:40.44 38:08.88 38:40.44 9:40/M
1196 Dan Moisson 1767 43 M 78 40-44 4M 1375 20:56.83 979 38:40.64 37:31.40 38:40.64 9:40/M
1197 Pia Atkins 1048 43 F 33 40-44 4M 1374 20:56.54 983 38:40.70 37:31.44 38:40.70 9:40/M
1198 Keri Montgomery 561 35 F 53 35-39 4M 1268 20:26.76 1100 38:40.76 37:35.15 38:40.76 9:40/M
1199 Kim Peterson 1856 31 F 63 30-34 4M 1178 20:04.10 1197 38:41.56 38:05.94 38:41.56 9:40/M
1200 Jeremy Ritchie 1923 38 M 98 35-39 4M 1031 19:24.48 1350 38:41.99 37:46.42 38:41.99 9:40/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1201 Dee Mertens 2349 52 F 22 50-54 4M 1142 19:57.96 1229 38:42.00 37:53.72 38:42.00 9:41/M
1202 Paul Beiersdorf 1091 61 M 33 60-64 4M 1357 20:53.12 1000 38:42.06 37:54.69 38:42.06 9:41/M
1203 Bethany Owens-Tucker 2713 37 F 54 35-39 4M 1260 20:24.46 1121 38:42.10 37:56.38 38:42.10 9:41/M
1204 Jeff Bernitt 250 52 M 51 50-54 4M 1232 20:18.27 1153 38:42.96 37:56.98 38:42.96 9:41/M
1205 Steve Bigger 256 60 M 34 60-64 4M 1033 19:24.54 1354 38:42.97 38:12.02 38:42.97 9:41/M
1206 Ashlee Sprenger 2796 34 F 64 30-34 4M 1254 20:23.54 1131 38:43.01 37:39.05 38:43.01 9:41/M
1207 Jessica Caudill 2490 18 F 28 15-19 4M 1053 19:28.90 1336 38:43.05 38:21.37 38:43.05 9:41/M
1208 Abbey Cook 1220 33 F 65 30-34 4M 1180 20:04.45 1201 38:43.05 38:07.48 38:43.05 9:41/M
1209 Kerri Zimmerman 2240 26 F 59 25-29 4M 1353 20:52.64 1013 38:43.42 37:39.73 38:43.42 9:41/M
1210 Whitney Horrell 1496 31 F 66 30-34 4M 1166 20:01.90 1223 38:43.88 37:56.09 38:43.88 9:41/M
1211 Nicole Itschner 1522 23 F 30 20-24 4M 1343 20:49.76 1031 38:44.33 37:47.42 38:44.33 9:41/M
1212 Martin Hoopingarner 2319 59 M 52 55-59 4M 1300 20:35.59 1084 38:44.37 37:32.53 38:44.37 9:41/M
1213 Kristin Itschner 2932 21 F 31 20-24 4M     2601 38:44.71 38:44.71 38:44.71 9:41/M
1214 Catherine Lawless 511 48 F 20 45-49 4M 1161 20:01.24 1228 38:45.23 38:01.29 38:45.23 9:41/M
1215 Sherrie Woodcock 2869 48 F 21 45-49 4M 1239 20:20.18 1154 38:45.40 37:48.60 38:45.40 9:41/M
1216 Pamela Chism 1199 48 F 22 45-49 4M 1321 20:41.95 1064 38:46.36 37:25.04 38:46.36 9:42/M
1217 David Folck 361 61 M 35 60-64 4M 907 18:45.62 1502 38:47.73 38:38.29 38:47.73 9:42/M
1218 Samantha Kinsey 1580 30 F 67 30-34 4M 1377 20:57.30 1014 38:48.26 37:32.14 38:48.26 9:42/M
1219 Jacob Baldwin 1061 11 M 49 11-14 4M 1016 19:21.37 1374 38:48.49 38:22.85 38:48.49 9:42/M
1220 Kim Baldwin 1062 48 F 23 45-49 4M 1005 19:17.62 1388 38:48.79 38:22.92 38:48.79 9:42/M
1221 Mike Hopkins 441 42 M 79 40-44 4M 1223 20:15.62 1185 38:49.13 38:02.68 38:49.13 9:42/M
1222 Gabriel Jaja Jr. 2618 29 M 87 25-29 4M 1182 20:04.72 1237 38:51.41 37:58.61 38:51.41 9:43/M
1223 Ally Scott 2978 19 F 29 15-19 4M 926 18:50.98 1499 38:52.20 38:28.91 38:52.20 9:43/M
1224 Stephen Wolford 2216 46 M 63 45-49 4M 1199 20:10.96 1217 38:52.58 37:46.18 38:52.58 9:43/M
1225 Ashley Shields 2015 25 F 60 25-29 4M 900 18:43.71 1535 38:52.74 37:58.37 38:52.74 9:43/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1226 Gabe Jaja 3036 57 M 53 55-59 4M 1011 19:20.34 1392 38:52.90 38:29.71 38:52.90 9:43/M
1227 Andrea Hartnett 3587 39 F 55 35-39 4M 1195 20:08.96 1230 38:53.37 38:07.28 38:53.37 9:43/M
1228 Sarah Armstrong Hibit 2889 30 F 68 30-34 4M 871 18:36.26 1566 38:53.93 38:35.60 38:53.93 9:43/M
1229 Christine Hodapp 1483 39 F 56 35-39 4M 1320 20:41.92 1095 38:53.93 37:31.86 38:53.93 9:43/M
1230 Nicholas Schwarzentraub 1986 23 M 53 20-24 4M 832 18:23.73 1627 38:55.33 38:41.15 38:55.33 9:44/M
1231 Donald Crow 1247 61 M 36 60-64 4M 1378 20:57.84 1046 38:56.07 37:45.29 38:56.07 9:44/M
1232 Randy Schoepke 1979 43 M 80 40-44 4M 1296 20:34.18 1142 38:56.28 37:29.56 38:56.28 9:44/M
1233 Jodi Timmerman 2987 30 F 69 30-34 4M 1370 20:55.41 1054 38:57.12 37:37.10 38:57.12 9:44/M
1234 Shannon Andrews 1032 42 M 81 40-44 4M 1276 20:28.00 1166 38:57.15 37:44.12 38:57.15 9:44/M
1235 Elizabeth Sanders 631 31 F 70 30-34 4M 1277 20:28.12 1169 38:57.48 37:53.90 38:57.48 9:44/M
1236 William Engelbrecht 1319 70 M 3 70-74 4M 1010 19:20.26 1413 38:58.31 38:43.77 38:58.31 9:45/M
1237 Lisa Cook 3021 52 F 23 50-54 4M 1111 19:50.05 1315 38:58.75 38:41.45 38:58.75 9:45/M
1238 Ashley Durchholz 3544 31 F 71 30-34 4M 1283 20:30.08 1167 38:59.23 38:16.43 38:59.23 9:45/M
1239 Cody Martzluf 1693 28 M 88 25-29 4M 1302 20:36.25 1148 38:59.57 38:16.25 38:59.57 9:45/M
1240 Stevi Rzeszutko 2885 34 F 72 30-34 4M 1303 20:36.28 1149 38:59.65 38:16.62 38:59.65 9:45/M
1241 Joe Wolford 3535 40 M 82 40-44 4M 1197 20:10.68 1249 38:59.68 37:53.47 38:59.68 9:45/M
1242 Wayne Bryan 2478 61 M 42 1-99 C2 1243 20:20.88 1210 39:01.00 38:14.67 39:01.00 9:45/M
1243 Tammy Bryan 2477 41 F 3 Top Fin A1 1240 20:20.66 1213 39:01.24 38:14.65 39:01.24 9:45/M
1244 Elizabeth Doyle 1294 23 F 32 20-24 4M 874 18:36.44 1602 39:04.08 38:46.78 39:04.08 9:46/M
1245 Ann Michanicou 1745 40 F 34 40-44 4M 1284 20:30.61 1186 39:04.17 38:16.24 39:04.17 9:46/M
1246 Scott Reid 3563 46 M 64 45-49 4M 1200 20:11.21 1258 39:04.29 38:06.69 39:04.29 9:46/M
1247 Shawn Harrison 413 41 M 83 40-44 4M 1224 20:16.37 1246 39:04.50 37:50.90 39:04.50 9:46/M
1248 Ashley Strausbaugh 3071 31 F 73 30-34 4M 1162 20:01.45 1295 39:04.75 38:04.26 39:04.75 9:46/M
1249 Jennifer Dunaway 1299 32 F 74 30-34 4M 1345 20:50.45 1103 39:04.85 38:27.40 39:04.85 9:46/M
1250 Kate Young 2880 55 F 17 55-59 4M 1501 21:30.68 925 39:05.36 38:03.54 39:05.36 9:46/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1251 Amanda Miller 2353 37 F 57 35-39 4M 1338 20:47.94 1129 39:06.45 38:34.22 39:06.45 9:47/M
1252 Jayma Haffner 2306 30 F 75 30-34 4M 1339 20:47.99 1130 39:06.54 38:34.44 39:06.54 9:47/M
1253 Shelby Berry 1105 19 F 30 15-19 4M 1148 19:58.86 1311 39:06.61 38:19.64 39:06.61 9:47/M
1254 Christy Beiermann 1090 38 F 58 35-39 4M 1241 20:20.75 1235 39:06.64 38:10.60 39:06.64 9:47/M
1255 Briana Rhoades 1911 27 F 61 25-29 4M 1431 21:09.89 1039 39:07.07 37:52.31 39:07.07 9:47/M
1256 Courtney Johnson 2625 28 F 62 25-29 4M 1383 20:58.24 1088 39:07.59 37:39.34 39:07.59 9:47/M
1257 Will Taylor 3074 32 M 107 30-34 4M 1334 20:46.52 1138 39:08.19 37:41.98 39:08.19 9:47/M
1258 Moriah Johnson 2627 28 F 63 25-29 4M 1382 20:58.10 1091 39:08.42 37:40.20 39:08.42 9:47/M
1259 Brandon Miller 3655 25 M 89 25-29 4M 1614 22:05.79 806 39:08.75 37:52.67 39:08.75 9:47/M
1260 Richard Peplow 2718 63 M 37 60-64 4M 1136 19:56.80 1329 39:09.06 38:25.21 39:09.06 9:47/M
1261 Deborah Fischer 353 51 F 24 50-54 4M     2602 39:09.09 39:09.09 39:09.09 9:47/M
1262 Courtney Cannon 2487 34 F 76 30-34 4M 1310 20:38.07 1177 39:09.12 38:02.68 39:09.12 9:47/M
1263 Brooke Kromphardt 2653 21 F 33 20-24 4M 1439 21:12.17 1041 39:09.76 38:00.53 39:09.76 9:47/M
1264 Jenn Hammontree-Jones 2922 42 F 35 40-44 4M 1130 19:55.16 1338 39:09.93 38:26.22 39:09.93 9:47/M
1265 Katherine Wilson 2868 36 F 59 35-39 4M 1324 20:43.73 1159 39:10.67 37:59.06 39:10.67 9:48/M
1266 Wendy Hale 1433 40 F 36 40-44 4M 1322 20:42.54 1168 39:11.86 37:50.21 39:11.86 9:48/M
1267 Traci Hardwick 408 40 F 37 40-44 4M 1256 20:23.78 1253 39:14.51 38:18.67 39:14.51 9:49/M
1268 Steve Arianoutsos 2247 48 M 65 45-49 4M 1213 20:13.89 1286 39:14.85 38:53.85 39:14.85 9:49/M
1269 Aisling Hinderliter 433 42 F 38 40-44 4M 1209 20:12.68 1290 39:14.94 38:13.90 39:14.94 9:49/M
1270 Rich Paul 3056 48 M 66 45-49 4M 995 19:11.66 1508 39:15.18 38:27.64 39:15.18 9:49/M
1271 Zach Schafer 2765 34 M 108 30-34 4M 1198 20:10.91 1298 39:15.27 38:42.73 39:15.27 9:49/M
1272 Jennifer Sopko 2793 37 F 60 35-39 4M 1184 20:05.20 1318 39:15.48 38:11.07 39:15.48 9:49/M
1273 Holly Olivarria 1820 26 F 64 25-29 4M 1036 19:24.62 1456 39:15.79 38:56.41 39:15.79 9:49/M
1274 Julia Carrell 3122 33 F 77 30-34 4M 1249 20:22.71 1262 39:16.21 38:15.45 39:16.21 9:49/M
1275 Jeff Lawson 1628 25 M 90 25-29 4M 1116 19:51.86 1370 39:17.61 38:25.22 39:17.61 9:49/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1276 Emma Clark 1204 23 F 34 20-24 4M 1115 19:51.63 1371 39:17.81 38:25.59 39:17.81 9:49/M
1277 Ashley Elias 1313 27 M 91 25-29 4M 851 18:28.64 1681 39:18.03 38:54.38 39:18.03 9:50/M
1278 Stephanie Elias 1314 29 F 65 25-29 4M 849 18:28.48 1682 39:18.06 38:54.64 39:18.06 9:50/M
1279 Donna Reed 1894 54 F 25 50-54 4M 1262 20:25.20 1263 39:18.81 38:20.80 39:18.81 9:50/M
1280 Lori Clark 1205 50 F 26 50-54 4M 1206 20:12.15 1308 39:19.41 38:27.42 39:19.41 9:50/M
1281 Mike McGraw 3116 61 M 38 60-64 4M 1446 21:17.04 1057 39:19.72 37:46.93 39:19.72 9:50/M
1282 Jerry KoKesh 485 60 M 39 60-64 4M 1188 20:06.21 1340 39:21.05 39:19.50 39:21.05 9:50/M
1283 Bridget Caldwell 3599 56 F 18 55-59 4M 1298 20:34.58 1248 39:23.12 38:36.40 39:23.12 9:51/M
1284 Creighton Burrell 1167 26 M 92 25-29 4M 1169 20:02.40 1361 39:24.06 38:49.40 39:24.06 9:51/M
1285 Michael Howley 3035 42 M 84 40-44 4M 1117 19:52.26 1391 39:24.51 38:23.28 39:24.51 9:51/M
1286 Janis Conlin 2278 63 F 5 60-64 4M 1340 20:48.71 1193 39:24.58 38:28.80 39:24.58 9:51/M
1287 Vaughn Ostrander 2366 33 F 78 30-34 4M 1541 21:44.33 967 39:26.48 37:28.26 39:26.48 9:52/M
1288 Jill Miller 1756 52 F 27 50-54 4M 1422 21:07.62 1133 39:27.30 38:13.95 39:27.30 9:52/M
1289 Eve Wasche 723 31 F 79 30-34 4M 1315 20:40.52 1242 39:27.70 37:56.55 39:27.70 9:52/M
1290 Caroline LaHood 2331 26 F 66 25-29 4M 1511 21:32.35 1033 39:27.98 37:47.75 39:27.98 9:52/M
1291 Lindsay Turnbull 2130 31 F 80 30-34 4M 1290 20:32.27 1271 39:28.53 38:29.10 39:28.53 9:52/M
1292 Shelly Kerker 1571 28 F 67 25-29 4M 1091 19:40.32 1446 39:28.74 38:32.94 39:28.74 9:52/M
1293 Audrey Ainsworth 1007 32 F 81 30-34 4M 1348 20:51.91 1195 39:29.18 38:13.19 39:29.18 9:52/M
1294 Corey Blank 1120 24 M 54 20-24 4M 1728 22:49.22 731 39:29.19 37:05.19 39:29.19 9:52/M
1295 John Austin 1049 60 M 40 60-64 4M 1043 19:25.64 1510 39:29.32 38:59.88 39:29.32 9:52/M
1296 Patrick Price 1879 39 M 99 35-39 4M 1373 20:56.22 1183 39:29.39 38:34.90 39:29.39 9:52/M
1297 Andy Biedscheid 3091 40 M 85 40-44 4M 1068 19:32.22 1486 39:30.34 38:45.61 39:30.34 9:53/M
1298 Maria Lane 1616 62 F 6 60-64 4M 1226 20:17.22 1334 39:30.97 38:40.75 39:30.97 9:53/M
1299 Kevin Frederking 3142 38 M 100 35-39 4M 1273 20:27.66 1297 39:31.99 39:02.68 39:31.99 9:53/M
1300 Mary Kate Moews 2691 23 F 35 20-24 4M 1194 20:08.68 1366 39:32.04 38:53.35 39:32.04 9:53/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1301 Rhonda Frederking 3143 37 F 61 35-39 4M 1272 20:27.50 1299 39:32.05 39:02.82 39:32.05 9:53/M
1302 Hillary Knowles 1591 31 F 82 30-34 4M 1466 21:21.31 1094 39:32.26 37:51.18 39:32.26 9:53/M
1303 Kevin Mclaughlin 1725 49 M 67 45-49 4M 1132 19:55.90 1409 39:32.86 38:53.84 39:32.86 9:53/M
1304 Brenden Cain 2481 12 M 50 11-14 4M 1001 19:16.39 1563 39:33.82 39:01.56 39:33.82 9:53/M
1305 Kelly Mehl 2348 52 F 28 50-54 4M 1246 20:21.80 1328 39:33.85 38:55.71 39:33.85 9:53/M
1306 Carrie Warner 2165 42 F 39 40-44 4M 1476 21:23.57 1093 39:34.22 37:59.25 39:34.22 9:54/M
1307 Gina Keele 1560 51 F 29 50-54 4M 1311 20:39.16 1272 39:35.44 38:40.64 39:35.44 9:54/M
1308 Breeann Force 362 31 F 83 30-34 4M 1264 20:25.94 1320 39:36.28 39:05.44 39:36.28 9:54/M
1309 Mary McCollum 1711 25 F 68 25-29 4M 1008 19:18.59 1567 39:36.34 38:58.57 39:36.34 9:54/M
1310 Andrew McGeehan 1716 31 M 109 30-34 4M 1265 20:26.02 1319 39:36.35 39:05.69 39:36.35 9:54/M
1311 Courtney Taylor 2255 24 F 36 20-24 4M 1069 19:33.66 1505 39:36.40 39:06.64 39:36.40 9:54/M
1312 Brian Williams 734 15 M 72 15-19 4M 1369 20:55.31 1216 39:36.59 38:33.57 39:36.59 9:54/M
1313 Christina Taylor 2254 51 F 30 50-54 4M 1070 19:34.01 1504 39:36.63 39:06.96 39:36.63 9:54/M
1314 Karen Pippin 2723 33 F 84 30-34 4M 1134 19:56.00 1421 39:36.67 38:58.72 39:36.67 9:54/M
1315 Wendy Ferrill 2299 36 F 62 35-39 4M 1133 19:55.96 1423 39:36.68 38:58.65 39:36.68 9:54/M
1316 Nathan Pauli 1845 34 M 110 30-34 4M 1395 21:01.02 1192 39:36.79 38:13.24 39:36.79 9:54/M
1317 Tim Riggenbach 843 0 M 3 0- 0 4M 1406 21:04.13 1182 39:36.95 38:11.82 39:36.95 9:54/M
1318 Ruoxi Li 2663 28 F 69 25-29 4M 1736 22:52.48 746 39:37.10 38:04.67 39:37.10 9:54/M
1319 Pamela Kouri 1598 53 F 31 50-54 4M 1234 20:19.21 1352 39:37.51 38:42.84 39:37.51 9:54/M
1320 Sarah Gough 1418 30 F 85 30-34 4M 1386 20:58.81 1205 39:38.34 38:41.34 39:38.34 9:55/M
1321 Lana Henricks 1471 57 F 19 55-59 4M 1257 20:23.83 1341 39:38.70 38:33.56 39:38.70 9:55/M
1322 Kris Frost 1370 48 F 24 45-49 4M 1312 20:39.29 1284 39:39.82 38:45.26 39:39.82 9:55/M
1323 Jake Ruff 3511 26 M 93 25-29 4M 1398 21:02.20 1199 39:40.65 38:40.22 39:40.65 9:55/M
1324 Tory Corwin 2279 27 F 70 25-29 4M 1400 21:02.25 1202 39:40.89 38:40.64 39:40.89 9:55/M
1325 Kelly Hubbard 1505 35 F 63 35-39 4M 1347 20:51.21 1254 39:42.44 38:22.76 39:42.44 9:56/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1326 Dean Cantu 3571 52 M 52 50-54 4M 1123 19:52.87 1451 39:42.57 39:06.71 39:42.57 9:56/M
1327 Adam Broshears 2896 30 M 111 30-34 4M     2604 39:42.68 38:23.81 39:42.68 9:56/M
1328 Tavia Hall 2920 25 F 71 25-29 4M 1539 21:42.99 1050 39:43.18 37:49.16 39:43.18 9:56/M
1329 Chuck Gabbert 375 57 M 54 55-59 4M 1294 20:33.17 1317 39:43.29 39:12.98 39:43.29 9:56/M
1330 Jon Gillespie 60 64 M 41 60-64 4M 1212 20:13.81 1381 39:43.68 39:22.60 39:43.68 9:56/M
1331 Carlyn Edelman 1307 22 F 37 20-24 4M 1185 20:05.54 1415 39:44.33 38:44.02 39:44.33 9:56/M
1332 Courtney Yamada 2876 38 F 64 35-39 4M 1295 20:34.06 1321 39:44.67 38:58.63 39:44.67 9:56/M
1333 Carly Slagel 2028 21 F 38 20-24 4M 1534 21:40.31 1066 39:45.47 38:37.29 39:45.47 9:56/M
1334 Cathy Koziel 1599 53 F 32 50-54 4M 1222 20:15.44 1384 39:45.52 39:05.12 39:45.52 9:56/M
1335 Liz LaBanca 1608 24 F 39 20-24 4M 1139 19:57.36 1447 39:45.94 38:40.48 39:45.94 9:56/M
1336 Jasmine Williams 2864 8 F 3 1-10 4M 1349 20:52.05 1265 39:46.40 39:13.52 39:46.40 9:57/M
1337 Katie Copes 1228 36 F 65 35-39 4M 1591 21:55.28 1021 39:47.67 38:27.53 39:47.67 9:57/M
1338 Melissa Koeppel 2327 34 F 86 30-34 4M 1393 21:00.34 1244 39:47.89 37:57.51 39:47.89 9:57/M
1339 Christy Unzicker 710 53 F 33 50-54 4M 1105 19:46.24 1506 39:49.48 39:23.53 39:49.48 9:57/M
1340 Annette Thompson 2826 52 F 34 50-54 4M 1292 20:32.90 1351 39:50.85 37:59.08 39:50.85 9:58/M
1341 Peter Jahn 1530 59 M 55 55-59 4M 1305 20:36.57 1337 39:50.99 39:05.89 39:50.99 9:58/M
1342 Byron Sondgeroth 2052 48 M 68 45-49 4M 1520 21:34.70 1123 39:52.75 38:33.58 39:52.75 9:58/M
1343 Lily Voelker 2846 21 F 40 20-24 4M 1440 21:12.17 1221 39:54.08 38:45.20 39:54.08 9:59/M
1344 Erica Smith 2035 38 F 66 35-39 4M 1275 20:27.94 1372 39:54.14 39:07.99 39:54.14 9:59/M
1345 Deanna Welsch 2179 36 F 67 35-39 4M 1233 20:19.00 1406 39:54.40 39:09.13 39:54.40 9:59/M
1346 Sarah Whitten 3674 30 F 87 30-34 4M 1404 21:03.28 1256 39:54.98 38:55.27 39:54.98 9:59/M
1347 Erin Jahn 2615 26 F 72 25-29 4M 1304 20:36.51 1355 39:55.06 39:10.66 39:55.06 9:59/M
1348 Chuck Erickson 1322 68 M 16 65-69 4M 1181 20:04.65 1464 39:57.35 39:44.95 39:57.35 9:59/M
1349 JC Large 1620 63 M 42 60-64 4M 1513 21:32.82 1157 39:58.58 38:31.22 39:58.58 10:00/M
1350 Billi Mykrantz 1793 29 F 73 25-29 4M 1231 20:18.18 1428 40:00.08 39:19.89 40:00.08 10:00/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1351 Dan Hopkins 440 42 M 86 40-44 4M 1094 19:41.15 1575 40:00.41 39:41.41 40:00.41 10:00/M
1352 Sarah Jackson 1526 56 F 20 55-59 4M 1366 20:54.90 1306 40:00.99 39:06.64 40:00.99 10:00/M
1353 Kim George 1396 22 F 41 20-24 4M 1270 20:27.16 1403 40:01.80 39:21.78 40:01.80 10:00/M
1354 Abbie White 2187 27 F 74 25-29 4M     2605 40:02.90 40:02.90 40:02.90 10:01/M
1355 Lisa Obery 575 52 F 35 50-54 4M 1350 20:52.30 1322 40:03.11 39:18.14 40:03.11 10:01/M
1356 Tara Terpening 2102 32 F 73 1-99 A1 1301 20:35.64 1378 40:03.50 39:16.42 40:03.50 10:01/M
1357 Erin Elliott 2292 31 F 88 30-34 4M 1360 20:53.79 1316 40:03.68 39:19.24 40:03.68 10:01/M
1358 Luke LaHood 499 10 M 43 1-10 4M 1550 21:46.32 1124 40:04.47 39:08.13 40:04.47 10:01/M
1359 Darin LaHood 496 45 M 69 45-49 4M 1547 21:45.71 1134 40:05.75 39:09.68 40:05.75 10:01/M
1360 Ronald Eertmoed 1308 40 M 87 40-44 4M 1401 21:02.29 1300 40:06.97 38:59.57 40:06.97 10:02/M
1361 Erinn Reising 3063 34 F 89 30-34 4M 1306 20:36.67 1389 40:07.87 39:14.39 40:07.87 10:02/M
1362 Jill Ambroson 1027 35 F 68 35-39 4M 1274 20:27.82 1419 40:08.26 39:22.16 40:08.26 10:02/M
1363 Emma Benjamin 2450 27 F 75 25-29 4M 1173 20:02.92 1523 40:08.88 39:26.56 40:08.88 10:02/M
1364 Bob Fortner 1352 42 M 88 40-44 4M 1381 20:58.08 1326 40:09.92 38:34.02 40:09.92 10:02/M
1365 Nikki Willenborg 2203 39 F 69 35-39 4M 1458 21:19.76 1250 40:10.15 39:10.11 40:10.15 10:03/M
1366 Don Bruce 1159 37 M 101 35-39 4M 1219 20:15.00 1482 40:12.67 39:26.95 40:12.67 10:03/M
1367 Mary Kate Henrekin 1470 28 F 76 25-29 4M 1516 21:33.48 1209 40:13.59 39:05.45 40:13.59 10:03/M
1368 R. Scott Ferguson 348 49 M 70 45-49 4M 1518 21:33.96 1208 40:13.79 39:00.61 40:13.79 10:03/M
1369 Herschel Tucker 2832 37 M 102 35-39 4M 1261 20:24.67 1450 40:14.01 39:28.21 40:14.01 10:04/M
1370 Keli Briggs 1151 54 F 36 50-54 4M 1517 21:33.79 1211 40:14.13 39:06.33 40:14.13 10:04/M
1371 Amy Hoehne 1485 38 F 70 35-39 4M 1598 21:59.00 1113 40:15.35 38:47.54 40:15.35 10:04/M
1372 Jody Henry 2312 28 F 77 25-29 4M 1472 21:22.50 1259 40:15.71 38:47.60 40:15.71 10:04/M
1373 Derek Egel 1310 34 M 112 30-34 4M 1201 20:11.42 1513 40:15.85 39:25.59 40:15.85 10:04/M
1374 Madie Hamm 1434 10 F 4 1-10 4M 1372 20:56.12 1360 40:16.44 39:49.02 40:16.44 10:04/M
1375 Tom Hancock 2575 40 M 89 40-44 4M 1342 20:49.65 1377 40:17.49 39:34.90 40:17.49 10:04/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1376 Robert Cansino 1185 44 M 90 40-44 4M 1385 20:58.73 1357 40:17.80 39:28.28 40:17.80 10:04/M
1377 Galyn Cansino 1184 38 F 71 35-39 4M 1384 20:58.40 1358 40:17.81 39:28.71 40:17.81 10:04/M
1378 Teresa Ebert 3876 41 F 40 40-44 4M 1286 20:31.30 1441 40:17.91 39:09.39 40:17.91 10:04/M
1379 Tom Packman 1832 24 M 55 20-24 4M 1332 20:44.79 1397 40:18.11 39:16.85 40:18.11 10:05/M
1380 Justin Zimmerman 2239 30 M 113 30-34 4M 1245 20:21.43 1477 40:18.35 39:34.99 40:18.35 10:05/M
1381 Sean Samp 1957 28 M 94 25-29 4M 1423 21:07.74 1324 40:18.93 39:01.70 40:18.93 10:05/M
1382 Laurel Ferrero 351 56 F 21 55-59 4M 1469 21:21.74 1275 40:19.10 39:20.60 40:19.10 10:05/M
1383 Hillary Staley 2064 28 F 78 25-29 4M 1467 21:21.38 1278 40:19.49 39:05.14 40:19.49 10:05/M
1384 Kelsey Keuth 2640 19 F 31 15-19 4M 1335 20:46.66 1396 40:19.86 39:29.73 40:19.86 10:05/M
1385 Rachel Thomas 2405 19 F 32 15-19 4M 1336 20:46.89 1394 40:19.87 39:29.43 40:19.87 10:05/M
1386 Sarah Main 2672 21 F 42 20-24 4M 1403 21:02.97 1348 40:20.47 39:08.65 40:20.47 10:05/M
1387 Katarina Kiesewetter 473 7 F 5 1-10 4M 671 17:28.66 2002 40:20.70 40:20.70 40:20.70 10:05/M
1388 Shane Kiesewetter 474 38 M 103 35-39 4M 674 17:29.11 2005 40:21.32 40:21.32 40:21.32 10:05/M
1389 Casie McDowell 1714 25 F 79 25-29 4M 1104 19:46.23 1639 40:21.94 39:54.72 40:21.94 10:05/M
1390 Katherine Birkel 257 23 F 43 20-24 4M 1582 21:54.00 1162 40:22.11 39:12.20 40:22.11 10:06/M
1391 Katie Culler 315 38 F 72 35-39 4M 1464 21:20.52 1288 40:22.21 39:15.09 40:22.21 10:06/M
1392 Jeffrey Birkel 2459 53 M 53 50-54 4M 1584 21:54.04 1163 40:22.45 39:13.04 40:22.45 10:06/M
1393 Patricia Nighswanger 3165 54 F 37 50-54 4M 1512 21:32.53 1251 40:22.94 38:44.36 40:22.94 10:06/M
1394 Billie McKenzie 1722 34 F 90 30-34 4M 1546 21:45.58 1196 40:22.96 38:42.04 40:22.96 10:06/M
1395 Kristi Guzman 2572 18 F 33 15-19 4M 1562 21:47.96 1190 40:23.32 38:52.39 40:23.32 10:06/M
1396 Alicia Kamischke 1553 28 F 80 25-29 4M 1331 20:44.65 1418 40:24.48 39:23.42 40:24.48 10:06/M
1397 Faith Smith 2036 40 F 41 40-44 4M 1092 19:40.88 1660 40:24.55 39:53.77 40:24.55 10:06/M
1398 Emily Eckstein 1305 23 F 44 20-24 4M 1362 20:53.86 1387 40:24.55 39:33.80 40:24.55 10:06/M
1399 Rhonda Rose 2752 56 F 22 55-59 4M 1288 20:31.81 1466 40:24.88 39:24.43 40:24.88 10:06/M
1400 Karen Nelson 1802 34 F 91 30-34 4M 1427 21:08.58 1343 40:25.11 39:04.86 40:25.11 10:06/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1401 Taylor Smith 2791 17 F 34 15-19 4M 1542 21:44.38 1220 40:26.22 39:21.15 40:26.22 10:07/M
1402 Joshua Meyers 555 30 M 114 30-34 4M 1585 21:54.07 1180 40:26.38 39:16.19 40:26.38 10:07/M
1403 Megan Pfister 597 34 F 92 30-34 4M 1392 21:00.27 1375 40:27.98 39:04.09 40:27.98 10:07/M
1404 Heather McTaggart 1732 40 F 42 40-44 4M 1391 21:00.25 1376 40:28.07 39:03.97 40:28.07 10:07/M
1405 Beth Beckler 238 49 F 25 45-49 4M 1462 21:20.21 1314 40:28.82 39:24.37 40:28.82 10:07/M
1406 Eric Myers 2697 30 M 115 30-34 4M 1341 20:48.96 1420 40:29.40 39:37.05 40:29.40 10:07/M
1407 Elizabeth Whitten 2191 29 F 81 25-29 4M 1409 21:04.67 1368 40:29.79 39:30.78 40:29.79 10:07/M
1408 Clint Kuhlman 1601 46 M 71 45-49 4M 1388 20:59.33 1386 40:29.82 39:28.99 40:29.82 10:07/M
1409 Kelli Brown 1157 23 F 45 20-24 4M 1487 21:26.43 1302 40:31.32 38:58.05 40:31.32 10:08/M
1410 Karen Williams 2865 43 F 43 40-44 4M 1351 20:52.34 1417 40:31.61 39:58.11 40:31.61 10:08/M
1411 Shayne Croke 1245 26 M 95 25-29 4M 1636 22:16.53 1108 40:32.01 39:07.62 40:32.01 10:08/M
1412 Stephanie Vanko 2137 24 F 46 20-24 4M 1637 22:16.58 1110 40:32.18 39:07.31 40:32.18 10:08/M
1413 Renee Metz 3576 36 F 73 35-39 4M 1328 20:44.40 1444 40:32.31 39:51.37 40:32.31 10:08/M
1414 Kay Brandstatter 4869 49 F 26 45-49 4M 1461 21:20.13 1330 40:32.80 39:29.28 40:32.80 10:08/M
1415 Brendan Unes 2839 9 M 44 1-10 4M 1225 20:16.52 1573 40:35.71 40:29.79 40:35.71 10:09/M
1416 Jeremy Rutherford 1948 32 M 116 30-34 4M 1415 21:06.13 1382 40:36.01 38:58.64 40:36.01 10:09/M
1417 John Garrett 1381 40 M 91 40-44 4M 1285 20:30.65 1526 40:36.97 39:52.21 40:36.97 10:09/M
1418 Kerry Roos 2751 49 M 72 45-49 4M 1390 20:59.75 1410 40:37.03 39:42.81 40:37.03 10:09/M
1419 Gina Driscoll 1296 52 F 38 50-54 4M 1364 20:54.60 1432 40:37.95 39:50.68 40:37.95 10:09/M
1420 Anne Riley 2375 47 F 27 45-49 4M 1358 20:53.54 1436 40:38.25 40:03.82 40:38.25 10:10/M
1421 Beth Colvin 1216 33 F 93 30-34 4M 1084 19:38.22 1711 40:39.06 40:23.68 40:39.06 10:10/M
1422 Sara Ege 3718 38 F 74 35-39 4M 1463 21:20.33 1356 40:39.24 39:36.12 40:39.24 10:10/M
1423 Meridith Deverman 1279 38 F 75 35-39 4M 1316 20:41.05 1489 40:39.90 39:47.83 40:39.90 10:10/M
1424 Kristen Grube 3107 32 F 94 30-34 4M 1299 20:35.12 1516 40:39.94 40:03.91 40:39.94 10:10/M
1425 Christina Hite 2596 31 F 95 30-34 4M 1414 21:06.05 1402 40:40.34 39:27.11 40:40.34 10:10/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1426 Jenell Eddins 1306 32 F 96 30-34 4M 1522 21:35.31 1304 40:40.50 39:28.23 40:40.50 10:10/M
1427 Jennica Finchum 1340 32 F 97 30-34 4M 1523 21:35.35 1303 40:40.50 39:28.29 40:40.50 10:10/M
1428 Dustin Hite 2597 30 M 117 30-34 4M 1420 21:07.13 1398 40:40.51 39:26.80 40:40.51 10:10/M
1429 Sapna Yadav 2419 28 F 82 25-29 4M 1530 21:38.26 1293 40:41.10 39:43.89 40:41.10 10:10/M
1430 Katlyn Roos 2750 21 F 47 20-24 4M 1389 20:59.68 1427 40:41.36 39:47.31 40:41.36 10:10/M
1431 Rebecca Ferguson 2536 44 F 44 40-44 4M 1607 22:01.91 1204 40:41.37 38:46.58 40:41.37 10:10/M
1432 David Vojta 2847 47 M 73 45-49 4M 1230 20:17.90 1584 40:41.44 39:31.83 40:41.44 10:10/M
1433 Dale Wolf 3157 32 M 118 30-34 4M 1196 20:09.27 1632 40:42.42 39:51.97 40:42.42 10:11/M
1434 Dave Rohman 1938 50 M 54 50-54 4M 1592 21:55.65 1240 40:42.76 39:22.09 40:42.76 10:11/M
1435 Jessica Hanks 3741 36 F 76 35-39 4M 1505 21:31.47 1325 40:43.27 39:08.23 40:43.27 10:11/M
1436 Matthew Rupert 627 27 M 96 25-29 4M 1313 20:39.41 1519 40:44.69 39:50.92 40:44.69 10:11/M
1437 JP Bliss 1122 48 M 74 45-49 4M 1549 21:46.20 1279 40:45.71 39:19.76 40:45.71 10:11/M
1438 Robert Swank 3073 59 M 56 55-59 4M 1344 20:50.00 1475 40:46.22 40:00.40 40:46.22 10:12/M
1439 Laurie Moore 2358 47 F 28 45-49 4M 1399 21:02.22 1433 40:46.36 39:20.04 40:46.36 10:12/M
1440 Karla Bothast 266 48 F 29 45-49 4M 1271 20:27.37 1574 40:46.59 40:09.48 40:46.59 10:12/M
1441 Stephanie Winter 2417 28 F 83 25-29 4M 1579 21:53.10 1264 40:47.31 39:22.98 40:47.31 10:12/M
1442 Jared Surratt 2089 28 M 45 1-99 C3 1449 21:17.72 1383 40:47.71 39:25.34 40:47.71  
1443 Jerime Gendron 382 43 M 92 40-44 4M 1280 20:29.08 1572 40:48.17 39:35.50 40:48.17 10:12/M
1444 Alicia Martinez 3672 27 F 84 25-29 4M     2606 40:48.22 40:48.22 40:48.22 10:12/M
1445 Justin Mach 1669 33 M 119 30-34 4M 1228 20:17.62 1628 40:49.29 39:49.68 40:49.29 10:12/M
1446 Melissa Samp 1956 25 F 85 25-29 4M 1426 21:08.14 1425 40:49.30 39:32.41 40:49.30 10:12/M
1447 Dean McNaught 1731 52 M 55 50-54 4M 1612 22:04.93 1231 40:49.65 39:08.12 40:49.65 10:12/M
1448 Stephanie Ziemba 3534 15 F 35 15-19 4M 1278 20:28.14 1582 40:51.40 39:26.92 40:51.40 10:13/M
1449 Whitney Lawson 1630 28 F 86 25-29 4M 1333 20:45.81 1524 40:52.00 40:05.20 40:52.00 10:13/M
1450 Brian Bursott 3011 23 M 56 20-24 4M 1425 21:07.90 1435 40:52.22 40:03.16 40:52.22 10:13/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1451 Evann Johnson 456 11 M 51 11-14 4M 1455 21:19.06 1400 40:53.06 39:36.47 40:53.06 10:13/M
1452 Idir Azzi 3675 28 M 97 25-29 4M 1263 20:25.82 1609 40:54.23 39:55.99 40:54.23 10:14/M
1453 Katie Perry 1851 12 F 20 11-14 4M 1172 20:02.90 1688 40:54.42 40:02.95 40:54.42 10:14/M
1454 Deanna Meyers 554 47 F 30 45-49 4M 1171 20:02.88 1689 40:54.52 40:03.28 40:54.52 10:14/M
1455 Larry Jones 1541 66 M 17 65-69 4M 1432 21:10.33 1434 40:54.55 39:48.03 40:54.55 10:14/M
1456 Beth Lepp 1638 47 F 31 45-49 4M 1471 21:21.92 1395 40:54.91 39:50.65 40:54.91 10:14/M
1457 Susie Smith 3663 50 F 39 50-54 4M 1555 21:47.23 1310 40:54.91 40:01.65 40:54.91 10:14/M
1458 Crystal Hankins 3163 29 F 87 25-29 4M 1611 22:03.93 1255 40:55.26 39:50.19 40:55.26 10:14/M
1459 Sally Greb 397 52 F 40 50-54 4M 1468 21:21.68 1399 40:55.42 39:58.55 40:55.42 10:14/M
1460 Ken Nebergall 1798 62 M 43 60-64 4M 1408 21:04.59 1455 40:55.64 40:07.44 40:55.64 10:14/M
1461 Meg Cravens 311 25 F 88 25-29 4M 1740 22:53.17 1063 40:57.29 39:09.07 40:57.29 10:14/M
1462 Marti Monckton 1769 50 F 41 50-54 4M 1470 21:21.88 1408 40:57.54 39:42.75 40:57.54 10:14/M
1463 Larry Clay 300 60 M 44 60-64 4M 1590 21:55.24 1296 40:58.68 39:18.29 40:58.68 10:15/M
1464 Morgan Obery 576 22 F 48 20-24 4M 1444 21:16.07 1431 40:59.18 40:14.15 40:59.18 10:15/M
1465 Sarah Sakash 2762 36 F 77 35-39 4M 1640 22:18.42 1214 40:59.19 39:24.06 40:59.19 10:15/M
1466 Michael McGuckin 1717 61 M 45 60-64 4M 1355 20:53.03 1527 40:59.55 40:11.27 40:59.55 10:15/M
1467 Andrew Rubel 2385 28 M 46 1-99 C2 1691 22:36.00 1150 40:59.74 39:43.81 40:59.74 10:15/M
1468 Natalie Williams 2866 18 F 36 15-19 4M 1402 21:02.65 1490 41:01.91 40:29.38 41:01.91 10:15/M
1469 Debbie Henkins 1469 56 F 23 55-59 4M 1325 20:43.81 1569 41:02.00 40:31.02 41:02.00 10:16/M
1470 Jennifer Graves 1420 42 F 45 40-44 4M 1565 21:49.22 1332 41:02.41 39:58.44 41:02.41 10:16/M
1471 Robert Moore 1775 62 M 46 60-64 4M 1291 20:32.87 1619 41:03.10 40:42.16 41:03.10 10:16/M
1472 Nathan Parsons 1838 39 M 104 35-39 4M 1474 21:22.80 1424 41:03.65 39:46.05 41:03.65 10:16/M
1473 Debbie Kraft 491 54 F 42 50-54 4M 1495 21:28.55 1405 41:03.66 40:03.75 41:03.66 10:16/M
1474 Jennifer Barth 2250 30 F 98 30-34 4M 1337 20:47.38 1565 41:05.00 39:53.65 41:05.00 10:16/M
1475 Adam Hartman 2581 33 M 120 30-34 4M 1564 21:48.65 1349 41:06.15 39:36.60 41:06.15 10:17/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1476 Uday Arunachalam 2437 29 M 98 25-29 4M 1359 20:53.73 1550 41:07.45 39:44.07 41:07.45 10:17/M
1477 Vicki King 2642 64 F 7 60-64 4M 1416 21:06.22 1500 41:07.46 40:15.33 41:07.46 10:17/M
1478 Julie Diers 1283 35 F 78 35-39 4M 1394 21:00.99 1531 41:08.25 40:10.79 41:08.25 10:17/M
1479 Mary Meck 1734 30 F 99 30-34 4M 1229 20:17.64 1685 41:08.42 41:01.16 41:08.42 10:17/M
1480 Zack Frey 3550 28 M 99 25-29 4M 1581 21:53.12 1345 41:10.02 39:44.66 41:10.02 10:18/M
1481 Kati Feinholz 3548 21 F 49 20-24 4M 1577 21:52.95 1346 41:10.23 39:45.30 41:10.23 10:18/M
1482 Rebecca Wattleworth 4633 40 F 46 40-44 4M 2588 41:10.89 12 41:10.89 39:12.49 41:10.89 10:18/M
1483 Jan Hohulin 2602 44 F 47 40-44 4M 1528 21:37.55 1401 41:11.75 39:51.08 41:11.75 10:18/M
1484 Ryan Henderson 3746 28 M 100 25-29 4M 1438 21:11.90 1492 41:12.10 39:53.99 41:12.10 10:18/M
1485 Kate Wyman 2874 35 F 79 35-39 4M 1496 21:29.77 1429 41:12.24 40:32.59 41:12.24 10:18/M
1486 Melanie Vice 2843 44 F 2 Top Fin A2 1380 20:58.06 1553 41:13.06 40:20.32 41:13.06 10:18/M
1487 Jamie Berry 1104 35 F 80 35-39 4M 1434 21:10.69 1503 41:13.18 40:17.67 41:13.18 10:18/M
1488 Caleb Stevenson 3546 13 M 52 11-14 4M 1739 22:52.99 1135 41:13.29 39:46.55 41:13.29 10:18/M
1489 Tori Barron 1075 32 F 100 30-34 4M 1187 20:05.95 1732 41:13.43 40:32.13 41:13.43 10:18/M
1490 Nicole Rockey 1933 37 F 81 35-39 4M 1396 21:01.24 1548 41:13.96 40:48.36 41:13.96 10:18/M
1491 Allison Zures 2993 31 F 101 30-34 4M 1297 20:34.38 1651 41:14.18 40:45.00 41:14.18 10:19/M
1492 James Ingersoll 1517 33 M 121 30-34 4M 1616 22:06.70 1313 41:15.11 40:02.06 41:15.11 10:19/M
1493 Kelly Burdette 1164 39 F 82 35-39 4M 1174 20:02.96 1754 41:15.74 40:45.22 41:15.74 10:19/M
1494 Janell Chenoweth 2899 45 F 32 45-49 4M 1368 20:55.20 1579 41:15.81 40:30.91 41:15.81 10:19/M
1495 Krisann West 2182 48 F 33 45-49 4M 1569 21:50.72 1369 41:16.39 39:50.51 41:16.39 10:19/M
1496 Shellie Brooks 2472 34 F 102 30-34 4M 1492 21:27.92 1458 41:19.17 40:21.68 41:19.17 10:20/M
1497 John Riley 2374 51 M 56 50-54 4M 1361 20:53.80 1589 41:19.21 40:44.63 41:19.21 10:20/M
1498 Matt Fleer 2547 32 M 122 30-34 4M 1493 21:27.93 1459 41:19.31 40:22.09 41:19.31 10:20/M
1499 Mindy Izzo 1523 29 F 89 25-29 4M 1566 21:49.60 1385 41:19.91 40:02.37 41:19.91 10:20/M
1500 Joan Simpson 2025 32 F 103 30-34 4M 1480 21:24.41 1471 41:20.03 40:09.63 41:20.03 10:20/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1501 Liz Lindstrom 2666 22 F 50 20-24 4M 1251 20:23.22 1697 41:20.05 40:19.72 41:20.05 10:20/M
1502 Brandon Martin 3582 15 M 75 15-19 4M 1424 21:07.84 1547 41:20.42 40:16.61 41:20.42 10:20/M
1503 Jason Ernst 2294 30 M 47 1-99 C3 1686 22:35.36 1233 41:20.43 40:04.70 41:20.43  
1504 Nikki Fisher 1343 40 F 48 40-44 4M 1354 20:52.87 1601 41:20.44 40:39.27 41:20.44 10:20/M
1505 Mary Egli 3726 33 F 104 30-34 4M 1599 21:59.40 1367 41:23.17 39:56.91 41:23.17 10:21/M
1506 Jacob Butz 1175 34 M 123 30-34 4M 1609 22:03.73 1359 41:23.82 40:21.63 41:23.82 10:21/M
1507 Dana Doroba 2515 24 F 51 20-24 4M 1510 21:32.08 1462 41:24.30 40:00.46 41:24.30 10:21/M
1508 Marietta Azavedo 1053 31 F 105 30-34 4M 1247 20:22.51 1721 41:26.33 40:58.83 41:26.33 10:22/M
1509 Kirsten Mauritzson 538 35 F 83 35-39 4M 1397 21:01.73 1588 41:26.68 40:43.26 41:26.68 10:22/M
1510 Linda Fairbanks 3124 50 F 43 50-54 4M 1460 21:19.92 1530 41:27.05 40:23.24 41:27.05 10:22/M
1511 Andrew Smart 657 12 M 53 11-14 4M 1488 21:26.84 1495 41:27.43 40:24.03 41:27.43 10:22/M
1512 Michael Citchens 1202 25 M 101 25-29 4M 1418 21:06.98 1578 41:27.51 40:17.19 41:27.51 10:22/M
1513 Laurie Estenson 2912 46 F 34 45-49 4M 1529 21:37.81 1452 41:27.57 40:20.13 41:27.57 10:22/M
1514 Maggi Charlton 2492 40 F 49 40-44 4M 1509 21:31.94 1473 41:27.77 39:52.72 41:27.77 10:22/M
1515 Cathy Malone 1683 56 F 24 55-59 4M 1553 21:46.78 1426 41:27.94 40:02.26 41:27.94 10:22/M
1516 Brynne Pearson 1847 27 F 90 25-29 4M 750 17:54.77 2076 41:27.96 40:13.58 41:27.96 10:22/M
1517 James Stevenson 2981 51 M 57 50-54 4M 1429 21:09.02 1571 41:28.09 40:13.22 41:28.09 10:22/M
1518 Terren Bogard 1131 29 F 91 25-29 4M 1557 21:47.41 1422 41:28.12 40:02.33 41:28.12 10:22/M
1519 Dana Sutton 2090 49 F 35 45-49 4M 1527 21:37.38 1454 41:28.15 40:12.24 41:28.15 10:22/M
1520 Mason Sanford 633 14 M 54 11-14 4M 1940 24:07.79 865 41:28.39 40:20.75 41:28.39 10:22/M
1521 Faith Waterfield 2413 43 F 50 40-44 4M 1498 21:29.83 1496 41:30.45 40:50.51 41:30.45 10:23/M
1522 Heather Donnelly 3568 42 F 51 40-44 4M 1574 21:52.15 1416 41:31.36 40:21.71 41:31.36 10:23/M
1523 Susan Lawless 3145 45 F 36 45-49 4M 1421 21:07.48 1590 41:32.95 40:48.27 41:32.95 10:23/M
1524 Stephen Snyder 2397 60 M 47 60-64 4M 1473 21:22.78 1541 41:33.64 41:07.11 41:33.64 10:23/M
1525 Sandy Bernitt 252 50 F 44 50-54 4M 1419 21:07.06 1595 41:33.80 40:46.70 41:33.80 10:23/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1526 Scott Pauli 2717 39 M 105 35-39 4M 1143 19:58.26 1816 41:34.35 41:11.74 41:34.35 10:24/M
1527 Phillip Reardon 609 26 M 102 25-29 4M 1725 22:48.05 1238 41:34.80 40:06.62 41:34.80 10:24/M
1528 Trisha Monfre 1770 29 F 92 25-29 4M 1451 21:18.29 1562 41:35.66 40:44.36 41:35.66 10:24/M
1529 Aimee Link 1644 28 F 93 25-29 4M 1450 21:18.14 1564 41:35.67 40:44.31 41:35.67 10:24/M
1530 Dave Walden 2155 46 M 75 45-49 4M 1503 21:31.02 1514 41:35.70 40:29.60 41:35.70 10:24/M
1531 Kandice Tregoning 2120 28 F 94 25-29 4M 1482 21:25.05 1540 41:35.89 40:41.25 41:35.89 10:24/M
1532 Chelsea Viviano 2146 26 F 95 25-29 4M 1483 21:25.09 1539 41:35.92 40:41.11 41:35.92 10:24/M
1533 Kayla Walden 2848 23 F 52 20-24 4M 1507 21:31.69 1512 41:35.94 40:29.42 41:35.94 10:24/M
1534 Mandy Stillson 2803 35 F 84 35-39 4M 1371 20:55.63 1653 41:36.24 40:38.58 41:36.24 10:24/M
1535 Tim Garwood 1383 47 M 76 45-49 4M 1533 21:39.74 1476 41:36.49 40:24.19 41:36.49 10:24/M
1536 Carey Panier 2715 36 F 85 35-39 4M 1871 23:38.84 1043 41:36.52 39:52.25 41:36.52 10:24/M
1537 Karen Kircher 1581 56 F 25 55-59 4M 1558 21:47.78 1453 41:37.95 40:12.71 41:37.95 10:24/M
1538 James Corkery 1231 57 M 57 55-59 4M 1428 21:08.87 1613 41:38.06 40:38.51 41:38.06 10:25/M
1539 Allison Young 2879 19 F 37 15-19 4M 1554 21:46.96 1457 41:38.19 40:36.63 41:38.19 10:25/M
1540 Rick Stombaugh 3121 60 M 48 1-99 C3 1484 21:25.12 1549 41:38.61 40:51.34 41:38.61  
1541 Kelly Young 2229 25 F 96 25-29 4M 1515 21:33.36 1520 41:38.72 40:36.23 41:38.72 10:25/M
1542 Joel Wilcoxen 2200 56 M 58 55-59 4M 1514 21:33.26 1525 41:39.56 40:37.03 41:39.56 10:25/M
1543 Joel Newlin 3691 24 M 57 20-24 4M 1177 20:03.82 1819 41:40.13 40:24.15 41:40.13 10:25/M
1544 Katie Gibbons 1404 26 F 97 25-29 4M 1327 20:44.14 1695 41:40.54 41:07.23 41:40.54 10:25/M
1545 Dan Aeschliman 1006 52 M 58 50-54 4M 1326 20:43.95 1696 41:40.55 41:07.40 41:40.55 10:25/M
1546 Kristyne Ascherl 1046 42 F 52 40-44 4M 1356 20:53.09 1674 41:41.08 40:59.62 41:41.08 10:25/M
1547 Noel Lepp 1640 46 M 77 45-49 4M 1481 21:24.88 1558 41:41.24 40:36.17 41:41.24 10:25/M
1548 Tammy Garwood 1382 46 F 37 45-49 4M 1551 21:46.38 1470 41:41.52 40:28.72 41:41.52 10:25/M
1549 Kevin Rambo 4858 49 M 78 45-49 4M 1407 21:04.16 1645 41:42.19 40:32.43 41:42.19 10:26/M
1550 Scott Brewer 3666 29 M 103 25-29 4M 1524 21:35.38 1532 41:42.93 41:27.47 41:42.93 10:26/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1551 Brandy Rubel 2975 24 F 53 20-24 4M 1692 22:36.74 1307 41:43.25 40:26.92 41:43.25 10:26/M
1552 Candis Fyke 2555 21 F 54 20-24 4M 709 17:41.98 2127 41:43.37 41:16.06 41:43.37 10:26/M
1553 Susan Schafer 1965 60 F 8 60-64 4M 1532 21:38.89 1515 41:43.70 40:37.12 41:43.70 10:26/M
1554 Amy Falk 2298 38 F 86 35-39 4M 1430 21:09.10 1635 41:43.78 40:57.01 41:43.78 10:26/M
1555 Shannon Tyre 2407 37 F 87 35-39 4M 1433 21:10.53 1633 41:43.87 40:57.68 41:43.87 10:26/M
1556 Patrick Hartzler 1447 38 M 106 35-39 4M 1595 21:56.63 1443 41:44.29 40:26.33 41:44.29 10:26/M
1557 Madison Strantz 2083 13 F 21 11-14 4M 1787 23:15.39 1172 41:45.20 40:14.12 41:45.20 10:26/M
1558 Vincent Boyle 2468 29 M 104 25-29 4M 1379 20:57.84 1672 41:45.40 40:57.31 41:45.40 10:26/M
1559 Maureen Addis 201 53 F 45 50-54 4M 1556 21:47.37 1485 41:45.47 40:43.63 41:45.47 10:26/M
1560 Bridget Cassidy 3160 30 F 106 30-34 4M 1452 21:18.32 1600 41:45.80 40:29.54 41:45.80 10:26/M
1561 Cliff Schoettmer 2391 63 M 48 60-64 4M 1442 21:15.54 1624 41:46.90 41:13.70 41:46.90 10:27/M
1562 Celeste Hamilton 3515 40 F 53 40-44 4M 1500 21:30.64 1561 41:47.82 40:50.10 41:47.82 10:27/M
1563 Melissa Morris 1779 46 F 38 45-49 4M 1465 21:20.72 1610 41:49.30 41:01.71 41:49.30 10:27/M
1564 Mary Ardapple 157 61 F 9 60-64 4M 1475 21:23.13 1603 41:50.80 41:09.04 41:50.80 10:28/M
1565 Scott Houge 1501 49 M 79 45-49 4M 1405 21:04.08 1671 41:51.40 41:07.87 41:51.40 10:28/M
1566 Theresa Bernius 3618 49 F 39 45-49 4M 1568 21:50.23 1509 41:53.78 40:38.68 41:53.78 10:28/M
1567 Kristy Karmenzind 2636 34 F 107 30-34 4M 1559 21:47.78 1528 41:54.35 40:54.75 41:54.35 10:29/M
1568 Sarah Lyons 1667 11 F 22 11-14 4M 1570 21:50.84 1521 41:56.39 40:20.52 41:56.39 10:29/M
1569 Ugi Mihailovic 1746 40 M 93 40-44 4M 1631 22:13.79 1430 41:56.75 40:19.73 41:56.75 10:29/M
1570 Karen Beran 1098 31 F 108 30-34 4M 1602 21:59.77 1480 41:57.10 40:52.79 41:57.10 10:29/M
1571 Rachel Myers 2698 30 F 109 30-34 4M 1365 20:54.75 1720 41:58.16 41:05.58 41:58.16 10:30/M
1572 Grace Nieukirk 573 13 F 23 11-14 4M 1715 22:45.46 1331 41:58.16 40:51.21 41:58.16 10:30/M
1573 Russell Harrell 1438 51 M 59 50-54 4M 1589 21:54.94 1507 41:58.28 40:36.94 41:58.28 10:30/M
1574 Brian Nieukirk 572 36 M 107 35-39 4M 1716 22:45.62 1333 41:59.03 40:51.78 41:59.03 10:30/M
1575 Lonna Hayes 2310 47 F 40 45-49 4M 1576 21:52.64 1529 41:59.74 40:43.52 41:59.74 10:30/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1576 Laura Portscheller 1873 36 F 88 35-39 4M 1453 21:18.84 1655 42:00.03 41:00.63 42:00.03 10:30/M
1577 Sarah Reed 1895 35 F 89 35-39 4M 1521 21:35.27 1597 42:02.35 40:49.76 42:02.35 10:31/M
1578 Randall Swenson 2095 62 M 49 60-64 4M 1323 20:43.44 1764 42:03.15 41:02.18 42:03.15 10:31/M
1579 Kristin Krzeminski 494 28 F 98 25-29 4M 1763 23:02.56 1289 42:04.47 40:17.61 42:04.47 10:31/M
1580 Alyssa Knierim 1587 24 F 55 20-24 4M 1643 22:19.15 1439 42:04.73 40:23.97 42:04.73 10:31/M
1581 Jake McCoy 1712 28 M 105 25-29 4M     2607 42:05.10 42:05.10 42:05.10 10:31/M
1582 Marnie Harris 2579 36 F 90 35-39 4M 1621 22:09.50 1478 42:06.60 40:38.63 42:06.60 10:32/M
1583 Julie Albers 1008 49 F 41 45-49 4M 1606 22:01.12 1522 42:06.79 40:50.72 42:06.79 10:32/M
1584 James Alexander 3650 66 M 18 65-69 4M 1650 22:21.41 1440 42:07.25 40:28.13 42:07.25 10:32/M
1585 Jane Eastman 5006 71 F 1 70-74 4M 1593 21:55.80 1543 42:07.29 40:57.43 42:07.29 10:32/M
1586 Chase Adams 1003 25 F 99 25-29 4M 1330 20:44.61 1776 42:07.53 41:26.20 42:07.53 10:32/M
1587 Logan Troxel 2127 18 F 38 15-19 4M 1417 21:06.24 1715 42:07.97 41:15.54 42:07.97 10:32/M
1588 Joseph Miller 1757 34 M 124 30-34 4M 1538 21:41.97 1592 42:07.97 40:51.29 42:07.97 10:32/M
1589 Brandy Paul 1841 30 F 110 30-34 4M 1508 21:31.90 1642 42:09.20 40:33.35 42:09.20 10:32/M
1590 Shannon Kult 1602 40 F 54 40-44 4M 1376 20:56.89 1751 42:09.24 41:18.74 42:09.24 10:32/M
1591 Amy Campbell 2265 36 F 91 35-39 4M 1441 21:15.37 1693 42:09.38 41:18.69 42:09.38 10:32/M
1592 Ry Whittington 2194 29 M 106 25-29 4M 1535 21:40.31 1622 42:11.19 41:02.64 42:11.19 10:33/M
1593 Jerry Nau 2957 46 M 80 45-49 4M 1318 20:41.74 1801 42:12.24 41:40.00 42:12.24 10:33/M
1594 Anissa Nau 2956 13 F 24 11-14 4M 1317 20:41.66 1803 42:12.73 41:40.64 42:12.73 10:33/M
1595 Joyce Hubbard 1504 62 F 10 60-64 4M 1519 21:34.38 1646 42:12.77 40:51.14 42:12.77 10:33/M
1596 Ben Rittenhouse 614 17 M 76 15-19 4M 1526 21:37.02 1640 42:13.58 41:10.09 42:13.58 10:33/M
1597 Lauren Fisher 3601 28 F 100 25-29 4M 1620 22:08.80 1517 42:13.99 41:06.37 42:13.99 10:33/M
1598 Angela Perez 2967 14 F 25 11-14 4M 1646 22:19.88 1469 42:14.07 41:15.83 42:14.07 10:34/M
1599 Gerry Galewski 1374 66 M 19 65-69 4M 1544 21:45.29 1620 42:15.61 41:19.94 42:15.61 10:34/M
1600 Margy Galewski 1375 60 F 11 60-64 4M 1548 21:45.88 1617 42:15.77 41:19.55 42:15.77 10:34/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1601 Julia Bancroft 1065 12 F 26 11-14 4M 1504 21:31.11 1665 42:16.03 41:08.05 42:16.03 10:34/M
1602 David Shane 2005 63 M 50 60-64 4M 1367 20:54.95 1769 42:16.22 41:30.98 42:16.22 10:34/M
1603 Jim Cochran 3016 45 M 81 45-49 4M 1309 20:37.90 1825 42:16.71 41:37.36 42:16.71 10:34/M
1604 Mary Claire Clemons 1209 20 F 56 20-24 4M 1436 21:10.90 1726 42:16.88 41:17.83 42:16.88 10:34/M
1605 Jim Clemons 1208 55 M 59 55-59 4M 1437 21:10.93 1727 42:17.05 41:18.80 42:17.05 10:34/M
1606 Deb Arnold 2997 57 F 26 55-59 4M 1572 21:51.58 1591 42:17.39 41:03.46 42:17.39 10:34/M
1607 Aaron Penn-Stiebner 1849 39 F 92 35-39 4M 1647 22:20.27 1481 42:17.68 41:00.45 42:17.68 10:34/M
1608 Dena Foster 1354 54 F 46 50-54 4M 1248 20:22.54 1865 42:18.48 42:10.97 42:18.48 10:35/M
1609 Andrew Perez 2966 9 M 49 1-10 4M 1663 22:25.76 1467 42:19.43 41:20.67 42:19.43 10:35/M
1610 Pablo Perez 2969 47 M 82 45-49 4M 1665 22:25.91 1468 42:19.60 41:20.44 42:19.60 10:35/M
1611 Janet Shane 2007 64 F 12 60-64 4M 1363 20:54.30 1788 42:19.99 41:35.68 42:19.99 10:35/M
1612 Brenda Marvin 1695 36 F 93 35-39 4M 1435 21:10.80 1744 42:20.63 41:34.28 42:20.63 10:35/M
1613 James Stodgel 2081 47 M 83 45-49 4M 1615 22:06.60 1552 42:20.95 40:44.11 42:20.95 10:35/M
1614 Paul Meyers 2351 63 M 51 60-64 4M 1626 22:10.62 1544 42:22.18 41:03.80 42:22.18 10:36/M
1615 Aaron Egel 1309 32 M 125 30-34 4M 1443 21:15.67 1728 42:22.42 41:31.52 42:22.42 10:36/M
1616 Jennifer Wood 2218 37 F 94 35-39 4M 1662 22:25.28 1483 42:23.10 40:46.91 42:23.10 10:36/M
1617 Kimberly Ericson 1323 30 F 111 30-34 4M 1536 21:40.58 1657 42:23.69 41:13.56 42:23.69 10:36/M
1618 Christopher Ryan 1949 54 M 50 1-99 C3 1478 21:23.82 1709 42:24.30 41:21.67 42:24.30  
1619 Ashley Gardner 1379 29 F 101 25-29 4M 1491 21:27.25 1700 42:24.30 41:17.67 42:24.30 10:36/M
1620 Alexis Fox 366 18 F 39 15-19 4M 1080 19:37.14 1990 42:24.31 41:33.37 42:24.31 10:36/M
1621 Rachel Haste 3615 40 F 55 40-44 4M 1724 22:47.45 1411 42:25.04 40:42.21 42:25.04 10:36/M
1622 Rick Polanin 601 62 M 52 60-64 4M 1638 22:17.54 1533 42:25.78 41:04.09 42:25.78 10:36/M
1623 Justin Kass 2637 30 M 126 30-34 4M 1623 22:10.53 1560 42:27.07 40:53.19 42:27.07 10:37/M
1624 Cindy Dudra 2519 51 F 47 50-54 4M 1677 22:31.37 1474 42:27.53 40:40.54 42:27.53 10:37/M
1625 Kelly Swanson 3530 43 F 56 40-44 4M 1743 22:53.74 1404 42:28.48 40:58.85 42:28.48 10:37/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1626 Betty Kelly 3509 45 F 42 45-49 4M 1502 21:30.72 1704 42:29.15 41:21.64 42:29.15 10:37/M
1627 Nicholas Connell 304 36 M 108 35-39 4M 1608 22:02.54 1599 42:29.79 41:27.58 42:29.79 10:37/M
1628 Rachelle Sorenson 2053 23 F 57 20-24 4M 1410 21:05.03 1792 42:32.47 41:43.41 42:32.47 10:38/M
1629 Todd Prater 1878 36 M 109 35-39 4M 1982 24:27.78 1065 42:32.57 40:37.54 42:32.57 10:38/M
1630 Michelle Elam 1312 36 F 95 35-39 4M 1872 23:39.30 1260 42:32.64 40:47.16 42:32.64 10:38/M
1631 Heather Prater 1877 34 F 112 30-34 4M 1980 24:27.57 1068 42:32.80 40:37.93 42:32.80 10:38/M
1632 Kirk Wessler 884 58 M 60 55-59 4M 1447 21:17.25 1759 42:34.93 41:34.14 42:34.93 10:39/M
1633 Sara Nemeth 1805 30 F 113 30-34 4M 1666 22:26.10 1537 42:35.82 41:30.79 42:35.82 10:39/M
1634 Rachel Lewis 2662 32 F 114 30-34 4M 1624 22:10.58 1593 42:36.82 41:01.87 42:36.82 10:39/M
1635 Jeff Taylor 2820 48 M 84 45-49 4M 1732 22:51.54 1438 42:36.82 41:16.21 42:36.82 10:39/M
1636 Kathy Rudd 622 57 F 27 55-59 4M 1703 22:42.36 1479 42:39.62 41:30.66 42:39.62 10:40/M
1637 Tracy Lane 1617 44 F 57 40-44 4M 1445 21:16.88 1778 42:40.35 41:45.47 42:40.35 10:40/M
1638 Lisa Fix-Griffin 354 51 F 48 50-54 4M 1708 22:42.88 1484 42:40.80 41:31.24 42:40.80 10:40/M
1639 Bryce Gillespie 1409 28 M 107 25-29 4M 1220 20:15.14 1940 42:41.41 42:20.91 42:41.41 10:40/M
1640 Alicia Nash 1795 30 F 115 30-34 4M 1667 22:26.23 1554 42:41.49 41:36.14 42:41.49 10:40/M
1641 Thrustin Ford 2549 11 M 55 11-14 4M 1238 20:19.92 1922 42:41.58 42:00.47 42:41.58 10:40/M
1642 Sara Smith 3100 17 F 40 15-19 4M 1635 22:15.44 1598 42:42.63 41:22.32 42:42.63 10:41/M
1643 Rich Moore 564 49 M 85 45-49 4M 1723 22:47.12 1472 42:42.86 41:34.50 42:42.86 10:41/M
1644 Theresa Meagher 3638 34 F 116 30-34 4M 1687 22:35.58 1538 42:45.43 41:30.50 42:45.43 10:41/M
1645 Alan Lee 3505 59 M 61 55-59 4M 1754 22:58.10 1445 42:46.20 41:41.40 42:46.20 10:42/M
1646 Bryan Powell 1876 40 M 94 40-44 4M 1670 22:28.85 1568 42:46.87 41:20.12 42:46.87 10:42/M
1647 Trevor Cain 2485 15 M 77 15-19 4M 1525 21:36.88 1747 42:47.67 41:25.59 42:47.67 10:42/M
1648 Luz Teal 2101 51 F 49 50-54 4M 1651 22:21.96 1594 42:48.61 41:23.35 42:48.61 10:42/M
1649 Lindsey Bright 1152 29 F 102 25-29 4M 1489 21:26.84 1774 42:49.41 42:11.30 42:49.41 10:42/M
1650 Lee Ann Stevens 2078 56 F 28 55-59 4M 1652 22:21.97 1605 42:49.88 41:24.16 42:49.88 10:42/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1651 Trish Manley 1686 49 F 43 45-49 4M 1656 22:23.01 1596 42:50.01 41:50.04 42:50.01 10:43/M
1652 Kelly Simonsen 2020 35 F 96 35-39 4M 1674 22:30.51 1577 42:51.01 41:43.72 42:51.01 10:43/M
1653 Sue Robertson 2744 63 F 13 60-64 4M 1586 21:54.56 1699 42:51.45 41:20.92 42:51.45 10:43/M
1654 Kelsey Ohnesorge 1818 24 F 58 20-24 4M 1758 22:59.07 1465 42:51.79 41:09.57 42:51.79 10:43/M
1655 Shauna Myers 569 27 F 103 25-29 4M 1737 22:52.64 1498 42:53.76 41:20.52 42:53.76 10:43/M
1656 Mary Hosbrough 3034 42 F 58 40-44 4M 1870 23:38.36 1342 42:54.33 40:36.95 42:54.33 10:44/M
1657 Cassie Belter 1095 26 F 104 25-29 4M 1955 24:13.29 1224 42:55.55 41:07.13 42:55.55 10:44/M
1658 Mary Colligan 1215 52 F 50 50-54 4M 1660 22:24.43 1623 42:55.61 41:33.64 42:55.61 10:44/M
1659 Amber Emmons 1316 29 F 105 25-29 4M 1697 22:39.58 1555 42:55.75 41:47.68 42:55.75 10:44/M
1660 Mike Manley 1685 64 M 53 60-64 4M 1655 22:22.99 1634 42:56.82 41:56.61 42:56.82 10:44/M
1661 Don Charleston 2271 68 M 20 65-69 4M 1619 22:07.81 1683 42:57.41 42:05.88 42:57.41 10:44/M
1662 Paul Shurts 2019 45 M 86 45-49 4M 1771 23:05.86 1460 42:57.58 41:25.15 42:57.58 10:44/M
1663 Sonny Pickowitz 1865 26 F 106 25-29 4M 1308 20:37.86 1917 42:57.94 42:35.68 42:57.94 10:44/M
1664 Julie Hancock 2574 37 F 97 35-39 4M 1596 21:57.84 1707 42:57.98 41:26.56 42:57.98 10:44/M
1665 Mandy Cain 2482 37 F 98 35-39 4M 1654 22:22.42 1638 42:58.03 41:35.70 42:58.03 10:45/M
1666 Lydia Wichael 2195 9 F 6 1-10 4M 1601 21:59.64 1705 42:58.49 41:47.01 42:58.49 10:45/M
1667 Valerie Wichael 2196 41 F 59 40-44 4M 1600 21:59.44 1706 42:58.54 41:47.32 42:58.54 10:45/M
1668 Eleanor Holisky 2603 24 F 59 20-24 4M 1757 22:59.01 1494 42:59.51 41:27.86 42:59.51 10:45/M
1669 Timm Higus 2593 26 M 108 25-29 4M 1759 22:59.18 1493 42:59.51 41:28.07 42:59.51 10:45/M
1670 Jonna Randleman 2734 40 F 60 40-44 4M 1648 22:20.92 1649 43:00.37 41:29.33 43:00.37 10:45/M
1671 Kendra Parker 3108 29 F 107 25-29 4M 1751 22:56.59 1518 43:01.85 41:02.29 43:01.85 10:45/M
1672 Josh Redman 1891 34 M 127 30-34 4M 1679 22:32.17 1621 43:02.97 41:06.38 43:02.97 10:46/M
1673 Theresa Mangieri 2341 48 M 87 45-49 4M 1659 22:23.62 1654 43:04.26 41:51.81 43:04.26 10:46/M
1674 Stephanie Becker 1086 34 F 117 30-34 4M 1750 22:56.43 1534 43:04.68 41:05.16 43:04.68 10:46/M
1675 Mark Moellering 559 33 M 128 30-34 4M 1625 22:10.61 1694 43:05.37 41:47.32 43:05.37 10:46/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1676 Fred Wallace 3588 53 M 60 50-54 4M 1486 21:25.87 1830 43:06.02 42:21.42 43:06.02 10:47/M
1677 Megan Soliday 3589 29 F 108 25-29 4M 1485 21:25.86 1831 43:06.42 42:22.13 43:06.42 10:47/M
1678 Amy Moeller 2355 29 F 109 25-29 4M 1755 22:58.12 1536 43:07.71 41:38.64 43:07.71 10:47/M
1679 Stacey Tarpley 697 44 F 61 40-44 4M 1221 20:15.27 2006 43:08.54 42:33.81 43:08.54 10:47/M
1680 Linda Geier 1389 44 F 62 40-44 4M 1597 21:58.82 1742 43:08.58 41:56.18 43:08.58 10:47/M
1681 Bryan Zaeske 743 41 M 95 40-44 4M 1846 23:33.30 1407 43:08.70 42:00.12 43:08.70 10:47/M
1682 Joshua Fossum 1353 26 M 109 25-29 4M 1490 21:26.93 1838 43:10.06 41:41.49 43:10.06 10:48/M
1683 Patty Kweram 495 49 F 44 45-49 4M 1816 23:24.04 1442 43:11.23 41:38.06 43:11.23 10:48/M
1684 Dan Leman 1635 59 M 62 55-59 4M 1957 24:14.43 1276 43:11.91 40:48.17 43:11.91 10:48/M
1685 Crystal Getz 1400 42 F 63 40-44 4M 1537 21:41.76 1800 43:12.04 42:18.52 43:12.04 10:48/M
1686 Lindsay Dash 3698 28 F 110 25-29 4M 1676 22:31.35 1656 43:12.65 41:25.54 43:12.65 10:48/M
1687 Sam Schnibben 2776 16 M 78 15-19 4M 1531 21:38.56 1813 43:12.93 41:50.36 43:12.93 10:48/M
1688 Susan Eyres 1331 32 F 118 30-34 4M 1683 22:33.63 1650 43:13.20 41:55.73 43:13.20 10:48/M
1689 Rebecca Homolka 3033 39 F 99 35-39 4M 1829 23:26.42 1448 43:15.06 41:24.43 43:15.06 10:49/M
1690 Margot Conahan 3019 40 F 64 40-44 4M 1828 23:26.42 1449 43:15.21 41:24.49 43:15.21 10:49/M
1691 Bianca Ramiro 1884 26 F 111 25-29 4M 1712 22:43.61 1630 43:16.28 41:48.77 43:16.28 10:49/M
1692 Jennifer Azouri 1054 21 F 60 20-24 4M 1352 20:52.54 1930 43:16.42 42:37.53 43:16.42 10:49/M
1693 John Plouzek 3686 56 M 63 55-59 4M 1673 22:30.34 1684 43:20.13 42:44.17 43:20.13 10:50/M
1694 Stacy Conlee 1219 38 F 100 35-39 4M 1661 22:25.24 1701 43:22.48 42:14.84 43:22.48 10:51/M
1695 Anna Tiry 2115 28 F 112 25-29 4M 1803 23:21.24 1501 43:22.55 41:38.57 43:22.55 10:51/M
1696 Tom Bell 1092 39 M 110 35-39 4M 1685 22:34.94 1675 43:23.03 42:33.45 43:23.03 10:51/M
1697 Allie Hayden 1452 31 F 119 30-34 4M 1684 22:34.88 1678 43:23.20 42:33.66 43:23.20 10:51/M
1698 Joe Hamilton 3520 44 M 96 40-44 4M 1653 22:22.28 1712 43:23.33 42:25.64 43:23.33 10:51/M
1699 Mary Pille 1868 55 F 29 55-59 4M 1714 22:45.03 1648 43:23.81 42:17.29 43:23.81 10:51/M
1700 John Pes 1852 66 M 21 65-69 4M 1658 22:23.33 1710 43:24.15 42:38.91 43:24.15 10:51/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1701 Amber Parkinson 4495 28 F 113 25-29 4M 1681 22:32.78 1690 43:24.74 41:44.88 43:24.74 10:51/M
1702 Ryan Hite 1480 33 M 129 30-34 4M 1645 22:19.71 1724 43:25.17 42:54.39 43:25.17 10:51/M
1703 Ruth Clark 1206 27 F 114 25-29 4M 1752 22:57.96 1607 43:26.15 42:00.23 43:26.15 10:52/M
1704 Jade Smith 2038 30 F 120 30-34 4M 1459 21:19.81 1894 43:27.15 42:17.15 43:27.15 10:52/M
1705 Kathryn Hartnett 422 37 F 101 35-39 4M 1813 23:23.49 1511 43:27.35 41:55.26 43:27.35 10:52/M
1706 Kris Smith 2040 57 F 30 55-59 4M 1448 21:17.32 1901 43:27.62 43:02.76 43:27.62 10:52/M
1707 Don Henry 3645 57 M 64 55-59 4M 1855 23:35.72 1463 43:28.20 41:26.98 43:28.20 10:52/M
1708 Chris Henry 3647 49 F 45 45-49 4M 1860 23:36.42 1461 43:28.59 41:27.22 43:28.59 10:52/M
1709 Brittany Korth 1595 31 F 121 30-34 4M 1552 21:46.76 1833 43:28.60 42:27.14 43:28.60 10:52/M
1710 Ashton Mertens 2350 25 M 110 25-29 4M 1573 21:52.15 1824 43:30.92 42:42.37 43:30.92 10:53/M
1711 Jacquelynn Hogan 2929 18 F 41 15-19 4M 1560 21:47.91 1840 43:31.14 42:35.34 43:31.14 10:53/M
1712 Max Riddle 3064 55 M 65 55-59 4M 1561 21:47.91 1841 43:31.37 42:36.22 43:31.37 10:53/M
1713 Crystal Rager 3061 30 F 3 Top Fin A2 1657 22:23.06 1740 43:32.48 41:54.44 43:32.48 10:53/M
1714 John Momberg 2356 60 M 54 60-64 4M 1745 22:55.40 1641 43:32.54 42:24.54 43:32.54 10:53/M
1715 Carolina Olson 1822 34 F 122 30-34 4M 1717 22:45.91 1677 43:34.13 41:55.19 43:34.13 10:54/M
1716 Alex Royer 2382 21 F 61 20-24 4M 1734 22:51.80 1658 43:35.02 42:03.16 43:35.02 10:54/M
1717 Dean Litherland 1645 53 M 61 50-54 4M 1634 22:15.26 1765 43:35.15 42:51.19 43:35.15 10:54/M
1718 Richelle Zurcher 2243 20 F 62 20-24 4M 1733 22:51.65 1659 43:35.15 42:03.16 43:35.15 10:54/M
1719 Jim Ziemba 3089 48 M 51 1-99 C3 1622 22:10.19 1786 43:35.24 42:18.21 43:35.24  
1720 Derek Pruitt 605 22 M 58 20-24 4M 1720 22:46.71 1679 43:35.47 42:36.71 43:35.47 10:54/M
1721 Sylvia Caballero 3602 44 F 65 40-44 4M 1868 23:37.81 1487 43:36.07 41:19.81 43:36.07 10:54/M
1722 William Cusack 3026 64 M 55 60-64 4M 1688 22:35.70 1713 43:36.96 42:11.26 43:36.96 10:54/M
1723 Spencer Shoff 3068 32 M 130 30-34 4M 1689 22:35.80 1714 43:37.11 42:11.09 43:37.11 10:54/M
1724 Kari Hoerr 1487 35 F 102 35-39 4M 1827 23:25.98 1542 43:37.28 42:40.24 43:37.28 10:54/M
1725 Danell Herrera 3561 44 F 66 40-44 4M 1824 23:25.77 1545 43:37.34 42:40.51 43:37.34 10:54/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1726 Aylissa Ritterhoff 1926 16 F 42 15-19 4M 1456 21:19.23 1914 43:37.65 42:54.38 43:37.65 10:54/M
1727 LaVerne Wilson 2206 68 F 2 65-69 4M 1823 23:25.70 1546 43:37.90 42:40.60 43:37.90 10:54/M
1728 Ashley Krogman 3103 30 F 123 30-34 4M 1642 22:18.60 1763 43:38.15 42:49.77 43:38.15 10:55/M
1729 Jason Ward 2410 42 M 97 40-44 4M 1587 21:54.59 1842 43:38.96 42:50.54 43:38.96 10:55/M
1730 Jennah Ward 2412 10 F 7 1-10 4M 1588 21:54.67 1843 43:39.14 42:50.73 43:39.14 10:55/M
1731 Bill Bicher 2458 49 M 88 45-49 4M 1454 21:18.86 1918 43:39.53 43:25.83 43:39.53 10:55/M
1732 CIndy Ferguson 347 49 F 46 45-49 4M 1726 22:48.80 1686 43:40.15 42:18.12 43:40.15 10:55/M
1733 Casey Johnson 3880 35 M 111 35-39 4M 1628 22:12.28 1794 43:40.26 42:15.26 43:40.26 10:55/M
1734 Samantha Lambert 2332 29 F 115 25-29 4M 1540 21:43.88 1866 43:40.36 42:36.21 43:40.36 10:55/M
1735 Alex Ritterhoff 1925 46 M 89 45-49 4M 1457 21:19.28 1920 43:40.66 42:57.04 43:40.66 10:55/M
1736 Anthony DeLuca 1272 47 M 90 45-49 4M 1664 22:25.90 1757 43:41.41 42:15.45 43:41.41 10:55/M
1737 Manny Bedi 1087 40 M 98 40-44 4M 1881 23:44.76 1491 43:44.63 42:13.00 43:44.63 10:56/M
1738 Mylissa Carstens 286 38 F 103 35-39 4M 1641 22:18.47 1791 43:45.12 42:57.15 43:45.12 10:56/M
1739 Mason Bazhenow 236 12 M 56 11-14 4M 1479 21:24.00 1924 43:45.87 42:36.27 43:45.87 10:56/M
1740 Steven Miller 2690 27 M 111 25-29 4M 1649 22:21.12 1785 43:45.88 42:28.92 43:45.88 10:56/M
1741 Sandra Theobald 172 72 F 2 70-74 4M 1613 22:05.11 1844 43:49.70 43:24.66 43:49.70 10:57/M
1742 Zach Havron 1451 25 M 112 25-29 4M 1964 24:17.26 1393 43:49.90 41:55.52 43:49.90 10:57/M
1743 Lucy Cramer 3725 31 F 124 30-34 4M 1835 23:28.10 1581 43:50.32 42:07.01 43:50.32 10:58/M
1744 Lori Gossett 2303 37 F 104 35-39 4M 1768 23:04.14 1670 43:50.80 42:28.81 43:50.80 10:58/M
1745 Mindi Ritchie 1924 37 F 105 35-39 4M 1709 22:43.10 1735 43:51.54 42:54.96 43:51.54 10:58/M
1746 Deena Anderson 2428 25 F 116 25-29 4M 1792 23:16.67 1636 43:51.81 42:40.96 43:51.81 10:58/M
1747 Tracy Anderson 2432 52 F 51 50-54 4M 1793 23:16.71 1637 43:51.91 42:40.85 43:51.91 10:58/M
1748 Molly Stearns 678 41 F 67 40-44 4M 1906 23:54.67 1488 43:52.93 42:15.19 43:52.93 10:58/M
1749 John Hollister 1492 69 M 22 65-69 4M 1772 23:06.54 1668 43:52.94 42:01.89 43:52.94 10:58/M
1750 Peter Schussler 1985 46 M 91 45-49 4M 1545 21:45.52 1897 43:53.13 43:04.83 43:53.13 10:58/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1751 Ashley Blevins 3164 25 F 117 25-29 4M 1610 22:03.84 1856 43:53.15 42:48.29 43:53.15 10:58/M
1752 Annette Ford 363 54 F 52 50-54 4M 1730 22:50.19 1717 43:53.29 42:53.96 43:53.29 10:58/M
1753 Melissa Lard 506 36 F 106 35-39 4M 1785 23:13.39 1652 43:53.47 42:53.59 43:53.47 10:58/M
1754 Julia Preston Mondello 2728 39 F 107 35-39 4M 1821 23:25.40 1611 43:54.22 41:46.64 43:54.22 10:59/M
1755 Jason Mondello 2692 35 M 112 35-39 4M 1826 23:25.95 1608 43:54.27 41:46.13 43:54.27 10:59/M
1756 Cody Russell 3699 31 M 52 1-99 C3 1605 22:01.08 1864 43:56.45 43:29.04 43:56.45  
1757 Erin Burns 1166 29 F 118 25-29 4M 1671 22:30.07 1790 43:56.45 43:14.40 43:56.45 10:59/M
1758 Jessica Karpawicz 1556 28 F 119 25-29 4M 1854 23:35.64 1586 43:59.27 42:18.65 43:59.27 11:00/M
1759 Louis Berardi 1100 17 M 80 15-19 4M 1859 23:36.39 1583 43:59.69 42:25.55 43:59.69 11:00/M
1760 Julie Steutermann 2077 46 F 47 45-49 4M 1788 23:15.43 1661 43:59.70 42:28.31 43:59.70 11:00/M
1761 Adina Lashley 2658 39 F 108 35-39 4M 1836 23:28.36 1626 43:59.86 42:16.95 43:59.86 11:00/M
1762 Brett Cook 1221 28 M 113 25-29 4M 1809 23:22.08 1644 43:59.91 42:41.01 43:59.91 11:00/M
1763 Taylor Scheirer 1971 17 F 43 15-19 4M 1861 23:36.43 1585 44:00.01 42:26.15 44:00.01 11:00/M
1764 Russell Strantz 2084 52 M 62 50-54 4M 1789 23:15.52 1662 44:00.14 42:28.97 44:00.14 11:00/M
1765 Jamie Steubinger 2076 28 F 120 25-29 4M 1804 23:21.44 1647 44:00.15 42:41.10 44:00.15 11:00/M
1766 David McMullin 1729 42 M 99 40-44 4M 1694 22:38.07 1773 44:00.34 42:25.70 44:00.34 11:00/M
1767 Amy Durbin 1300 33 F 125 30-34 4M 1749 22:56.09 1723 44:01.03 42:42.81 44:01.03 11:00/M
1768 Kayla Rushing 2758 26 F 121 25-29 4M 1838 23:28.68 1631 44:01.71 42:18.57 44:01.71 11:00/M
1769 Geoff Greenwood 3632 59 M 66 55-59 4M 1678 22:31.92 1799 44:02.12 43:12.46 44:02.12 11:01/M
1770 Tanya Thomas 3076 28 F 122 25-29 4M 1741 22:53.44 1739 44:02.47 42:57.22 44:02.47 11:01/M
1771 McKenzie Wages 2150 13 F 27 11-14 4M 1700 22:41.02 1771 44:02.85 42:53.58 44:02.85 11:01/M
1772 Amanda Carroll 1190 33 F 126 30-34 4M 1843 23:31.17 1629 44:03.00 42:02.02 44:03.00 11:01/M
1773 Lauren Jones 2325 12 F 28 11-14 4M 1701 22:41.02 1772 44:03.15 42:54.01 44:03.15 11:01/M
1774 Judy Rundquist 1945 56 F 31 55-59 4M 1880 23:44.60 1570 44:03.37 42:08.72 44:03.37 11:01/M
1775 Michael Miller 1760 43 M 100 40-44 4M 1706 22:42.63 1767 44:03.51 42:48.64 44:03.51 11:01/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1776 Mindi Miller 1761 45 F 48 45-49 4M 1707 22:42.63 1768 44:03.71 42:48.86 44:03.71 11:01/M
1777 Alex Albright 1012 16 M 81 15-19 4M 1897 23:51.57 1559 44:07.94 42:36.36 44:07.94 11:02/M
1778 Jesse Griffin 402 38 M 113 35-39 4M 1899 23:51.96 1557 44:08.15 42:35.62 44:08.15 11:02/M
1779 Elizabeth Berardi 1099 48 F 49 45-49 4M 1864 23:37.10 1625 44:08.52 42:34.62 44:08.52 11:02/M
1780 Luiz Pelae 592 58 M 67 55-59 4M 1729 22:49.52 1766 44:09.76 43:09.90 44:09.76 11:02/M
1781 Lance Barke 1068 28 M 114 25-29 4M 1494 21:28.10 1981 44:10.68 43:26.29 44:10.68 11:03/M
1782 Maddy Hoskins 3542 15 F 44 15-19 4M 1747 22:56.03 1756 44:10.83 42:54.19 44:10.83 11:03/M
1783 Larry Spialek 2794 67 M 23 65-69 4M 1630 22:12.72 1874 44:11.13 43:03.64 44:11.13 11:03/M
1784 Megan Parsons 1837 35 F 109 35-39 4M 1762 23:01.10 1745 44:11.18 42:53.91 44:11.18 11:03/M
1785 Teri Seei 647 55 F 32 55-59 4M 1777 23:08.42 1719 44:11.58 43:09.05 44:11.58 11:03/M
1786 Danielle Youngblood 2421 15 F 45 15-19 4M 1699 22:40.57 1805 44:12.03 42:38.98 44:12.03 11:03/M
1787 Natalie Seei 2781 22 F 63 20-24 4M 1778 23:08.57 1722 44:12.40 43:09.94 44:12.40 11:03/M
1788 Steve Yandell 2878 60 M 56 60-64 4M 1774 23:06.77 1725 44:12.60 42:40.54 44:12.60 11:03/M
1789 Christopher Osborne 1829 15 M 82 15-19 4M 1690 22:35.88 1823 44:14.47 41:50.91 44:14.47 11:04/M
1790 Alex Culler 314 13 M 57 11-14 4M 1506 21:31.49 1982 44:14.60 43:07.70 44:14.60 11:04/M
1791 Mark Nitzsche 1807 50 M 63 50-54 4M 1833 23:26.82 1676 44:14.95 42:34.11 44:14.95 11:04/M
1792 Mark Baker 2443 40 M 101 40-44 4M 2024 24:52.70 1365 44:15.91 42:06.31 44:15.91 11:04/M
1793 Leslie King 1576 53 F 53 50-54 4M 1711 22:43.38 1807 44:15.97 43:18.01 44:15.97 11:04/M
1794 Sherry Hardy 3624 37 F 110 35-39 4M 1779 23:08.79 1737 44:17.34 43:03.43 44:17.34 11:04/M
1795 Mindi Perez 3623 34 F 127 30-34 4M 1780 23:08.89 1736 44:17.35 43:03.10 44:17.35 11:04/M
1796 Nathan Brose 272 12 M 58 11-14 4M 1802 23:21.10 1702 44:18.64 43:15.34 44:18.64 11:05/M
1797 Amanda Brenizer 1148 29 F 123 25-29 4M 1702 22:41.68 1822 44:18.86 43:08.02 44:18.86 11:05/M
1798 Emma Dale 2281 23 F 64 20-24 4M 1704 22:42.52 1820 44:19.30 43:22.86 44:19.30 11:05/M
1799 Dianna Macdonald 3637 34 F 128 30-34 4M 1696 22:38.68 1832 44:19.56 43:03.88 44:19.56 11:05/M
1800 Cameron Lee 513 13 M 59 11-14 4M 1639 22:17.67 1885 44:19.78 43:18.45 44:19.78 11:05/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1801 Makayla Lauderback 3041 10 F 8 1-10 4M 1571 21:51.52 1955 44:20.46 43:06.45 44:20.46 11:05/M
1802 Kim Hoskins 1500 47 F 50 45-49 4M 1746 22:55.41 1787 44:20.91 43:04.10 44:20.91 11:05/M
1803 Bobbi Soule 4131 57 F 33 55-59 4M 1776 23:08.36 1753 44:20.91 43:18.09 44:20.91 11:05/M
1804 Greg Totten 2831 64 M 57 60-64 4M 1775 23:08.29 1755 44:21.19 43:17.97 44:21.19 11:05/M
1805 Steve Butz 2263 58 M 68 55-59 4M 1618 22:07.72 1907 44:21.30 43:17.91 44:21.30 11:05/M
1806 Aaron Albright 1011 48 M 92 45-49 4M 1898 23:51.65 1616 44:21.48 42:50.45 44:21.48 11:05/M
1807 Ellen Krumholz 2941 26 F 124 25-29 4M 1705 22:42.59 1829 44:21.91 43:25.55 44:21.91 11:05/M
1808 Noah Brooks 270 16 M 83 15-19 4M 1862 23:36.64 1666 44:22.21 43:18.84 44:22.21 11:06/M
1809 Rich Giebelhausen 385 65 M 24 65-69 4M 1853 23:34.71 1673 44:22.31 43:13.69 44:22.31 11:06/M
1810 Stephanie Carhoff 1186 27 F 125 25-29 4M 1908 23:54.92 1604 44:22.75 42:45.01 44:22.75 11:06/M
1811 Courtney Whitley 733 32 F 129 30-34 4M 1907 23:54.68 1606 44:22.77 42:44.73 44:22.77 11:06/M
1812 Logan Simonsen 654 16 M 84 15-19 4M 1865 23:37.22 1667 44:22.82 43:19.44 44:22.82 11:06/M
1813 Holden Nieukirk 574 14 M 60 11-14 4M 1863 23:36.74 1669 44:23.35 43:19.40 44:23.35 11:06/M
1814 Brooke Traphagan 3671 37 F 111 35-39 4M 1578 21:53.08 1961 44:23.54 43:29.12 44:23.54 11:06/M
1815 Jamie Haynes 2586 38 F 112 35-39 4M 1580 21:53.10 1962 44:23.60 43:30.07 44:23.60 11:06/M
1816 John Goddard 390 51 M 64 50-54 4M 1499 21:29.85 2009 44:23.71 43:44.63 44:23.71 11:06/M
1817 Karoline Seitz-Goddard 648 47 F 51 45-49 4M 1497 21:29.81 2012 44:23.89 43:45.36 44:23.89 11:06/M
1818 Whitney Aaron 1001 28 F 126 25-29 4M 1834 23:27.09 1698 44:23.97 42:53.41 44:23.97 11:06/M
1819 Ashley Taylor 698 27 F 127 25-29 4M 1876 23:41.32 1664 44:26.02 43:14.76 44:26.02 11:07/M
1820 JoLynn Weiler 730 33 F 130 30-34 4M 1911 23:57.01 1614 44:26.34 43:14.03 44:26.34 11:07/M
1821 Cody Ryerson 2760 32 M 131 30-34 4M 1847 23:33.31 1692 44:27.28 42:52.63 44:27.28 11:07/M
1822 Mark Robbins 1927 43 M 102 40-44 4M 1710 22:43.28 1846 44:27.93 42:44.86 44:27.93 11:07/M
1823 Stephanie Stevenson 683 39 F 113 35-39 4M 1742 22:53.47 1817 44:29.63 43:02.88 44:29.63 11:07/M
1824 Todd Stevenson 684 41 M 103 40-44 4M 1744 22:54.04 1815 44:29.83 43:01.75 44:29.83 11:07/M
1825 Blake Parker 3109 31 M 132 30-34 4M 1753 22:58.00 1812 44:32.21 42:33.04 44:32.21 11:08/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1826 Julie Wittmer 738 31 F 131 30-34 4M 1927 24:02.76 1618 44:32.72 42:44.54 44:32.72 11:08/M
1827 Timothy Bond 265 42 M 104 40-44 4M 1815 23:23.92 1743 44:33.70 42:56.87 44:33.70 11:08/M
1828 Samantha Lanier 2656 37 F 114 35-39 4M 1629 22:12.61 1923 44:34.43 42:59.69 44:34.43 11:09/M
1829 Ricky Hawkins 2585 28 M 115 25-29 4M 1617 22:07.32 1958 44:36.78 42:14.62 44:36.78 11:09/M
1830 Sarah Fuller 1371 27 F 128 25-29 4M 1841 23:29.57 1734 44:37.44 43:13.08 44:37.44 11:09/M
1831 Sonya Ryan 2759 30 F 132 30-34 4M 1910 23:56.97 1663 44:41.66 43:20.56 44:41.66 11:10/M
1832 Alexandra Nellos 571 36 F 115 35-39 4M 1583 21:54.02 1992 44:41.93 43:53.52 44:41.93 11:10/M
1833 Marilyn Paul 3055 69 F 3 65-69 4M 1738 22:52.71 1857 44:42.15 43:26.61 44:42.15 11:11/M
1834 C. K. McBrayer 1700 73 M 4 70-74 4M 1767 23:04.02 1827 44:43.08 43:48.96 44:43.08 11:11/M
1835 Becky Lee 1632 47 F 52 45-49 4M 1756 22:58.35 1849 44:43.94 43:39.08 44:43.94 11:11/M
1836 Linda Pes 1853 63 F 14 60-64 4M 1693 22:37.79 1893 44:44.77 43:59.48 44:44.77 11:11/M
1837 Victoria Armbrust 1042 42 F 68 40-44 4M 1819 23:25.32 1762 44:44.78 43:26.96 44:44.78 11:11/M
1838 Christopher Toland 2830 34 M 133 30-34 4M 2013 24:44.97 1497 44:45.60 42:35.90 44:45.60 11:11/M
1839 Andrea Donahoe 1287 24 F 65 20-24 4M 1682 22:33.07 1906 44:46.23 43:27.54 44:46.23 11:12/M
1840 Andrea Majcher 2945 32 F 133 30-34 4M 1912 23:57.49 1680 44:46.74 43:25.51 44:46.74 11:12/M
1841 Meredith Baker 2444 35 F 116 35-39 4M 1822 23:25.42 1770 44:46.78 43:26.14 44:46.78 11:12/M
1842 Megan Kupper 1604 35 F 117 35-39 4M 1769 23:04.48 1836 44:46.81 43:48.28 44:46.81 11:12/M
1843 Jack Riebel 2972 12 M 61 11-14 4M 1997 24:33.70 1551 44:47.87 43:22.41 44:47.87 11:12/M
1844 Tom Pruitt 607 46 M 93 45-49 4M 1984 24:28.22 1576 44:48.39 43:05.68 44:48.39 11:12/M
1845 Ila Pruitt 606 55 F 34 55-59 4M 1967 24:18.76 1615 44:48.40 43:06.55 44:48.40 11:12/M
1846 Teri Link 522 42 F 69 40-44 4M 1831 23:26.49 1782 44:50.62 43:17.85 44:50.62 11:13/M
1847 Barb Fritz 3114 33 F 134 30-34 4M 1832 23:26.55 1783 44:50.84 43:17.55 44:50.84 11:13/M
1848 Jennifer Thornton 704 42 F 70 40-44 4M 1680 22:32.21 1916 44:52.07 44:30.77 44:52.07 11:13/M
1849 Nicole Moore 563 24 F 66 20-24 4M 1877 23:41.64 1749 44:53.56 43:42.13 44:53.56 11:13/M
1850 Meghan Ferguson 1335 22 F 67 20-24 4M 1748 22:56.07 1871 44:53.68 43:31.54 44:53.68 11:13/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1851 Deborah Bitner 1115 55 F 35 55-59 4M 1825 23:25.86 1796 44:55.04 43:37.27 44:55.04 11:14/M
1852 Mike Cordell 3714 43 M 105 40-44 4M 1567 21:49.98 2031 44:57.66 44:23.22 44:57.66 11:14/M
1853 Richard Christian 2493 65 M 25 65-69 4M 1837 23:28.57 1798 44:58.24 44:17.66 44:58.24 11:15/M
1854 James Bond 263 12 M 62 11-14 4M 1902 23:52.09 1731 44:59.43 43:27.25 44:59.43 11:15/M
1855 Blake Griffin 401 12 M 63 11-14 4M 1900 23:52.00 1733 44:59.62 43:27.40 44:59.62 11:15/M
1856 Keith Walder 3512 37 M 114 35-39 4M 1858 23:36.28 1779 45:00.22 43:12.20 45:00.22 11:15/M
1857 Corrine Gorshe 2562 27 F 129 25-29 4M 1992 24:31.46 1612 45:00.28 42:59.83 45:00.28 11:15/M
1858 Sarah Berger 2453 29 F 130 25-29 4M 2004 24:39.98 1580 45:00.88 43:11.95 45:00.88 11:15/M
1859 Doreen Basso 232 54 F 54 50-54 4M 1941 24:07.88 1691 45:01.27 43:52.80 45:01.27 11:15/M
1860 Rilee Harrmann 2580 17 F 46 15-19 4M 1903 23:52.65 1738 45:01.36 43:25.91 45:01.36 11:15/M
1861 Lisa Frederick 1361 27 F 131 25-29 4M 1901 23:52.05 1741 45:01.67 42:55.13 45:01.67 11:15/M
1862 Bethany Miklik 1750 37 F 118 35-39 4M 1669 22:28.38 1968 45:01.72 44:30.83 45:01.72 11:15/M
1863 Tarin Switzer 3565 33 F 85 1-99 A2 1893 23:49.98 1752 45:02.34 43:52.38 45:02.34 11:16/M
1864 Lauren Hollandsworth 2604 25 F 132 25-29 4M 1786 23:15.29 1851 45:03.47 43:59.60 45:03.47 11:16/M
1865 Nick Halabi 2573 26 M 116 25-29 4M 1790 23:15.65 1854 45:04.23 44:00.45 45:04.23 11:16/M
1866 Megan Dahlke 318 34 F 135 30-34 4M 1850 23:33.66 1804 45:05.06 44:20.36 45:05.06 11:16/M
1867 Michelle Shearhod 651 47 F 86 1-99 A2 1675 22:30.98 1972 45:06.53 44:17.43 45:06.53 11:17/M
1868 Lisa Ballou 3652 46 F 53 45-49 4M 1932 24:03.93 1716 45:06.91 43:30.90 45:06.91 11:17/M
1869 Chris Mullett 3651 62 M 58 60-64 4M 1935 24:04.28 1718 45:07.38 43:31.05 45:07.38 11:17/M
1870 Megan Donnelli 1289 40 F 71 40-44 4M 1718 22:46.56 1921 45:07.97 43:55.93 45:07.97 11:17/M
1871 Ryan Spring 2061 20 M 59 20-24 4M 1604 22:00.34 2033 45:09.89 44:25.62 45:09.89 11:17/M
1872 Brad Reinhart 2373 28 M 117 25-29 4M 1931 24:03.54 1729 45:10.56 43:25.02 45:10.56 11:18/M
1873 Janine Cully 1250 51 F 55 50-54 4M 1951 24:12.93 1703 45:11.06 43:21.61 45:11.06 11:18/M
1874 Taylor May 540 23 F 68 20-24 4M 1936 24:04.30 1730 45:11.54 43:59.73 45:11.54 11:18/M
1875 Terri McWilliams 2686 55 F 36 55-59 4M 1812 23:23.35 1852 45:11.79 43:44.88 45:11.79 11:18/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1876 Ken Maubach 3048 60 M 59 60-64 4M 1627 22:11.24 2027 45:14.19 44:32.09 45:14.19 11:19/M
1877 Bryan Moulton 1782 30 M 134 30-34 4M 1722 22:46.76 1948 45:14.46 44:15.90 45:14.46 11:19/M
1878 Megan Moulton 1783 26 F 133 25-29 4M 1721 22:46.73 1950 45:14.49 44:15.74 45:14.49 11:19/M
1879 Enid Pelae 591 58 F 37 55-59 4M 1727 22:48.98 1941 45:15.80 44:16.34 45:15.80 11:19/M
1880 Deborah Fulton 374 46 F 54 45-49 4M 1934 24:04.12 1750 45:16.41 44:04.29 45:16.41 11:19/M
1881 Linda Rhoades 1912 62 F 15 60-64 4M 1891 23:49.23 1793 45:16.67 44:35.82 45:16.67 11:19/M
1882 Chuck Hasty 1448 35 M 115 35-39 4M 1963 24:17.21 1708 45:17.53 43:23.32 45:17.53 11:19/M
1883 Lizabeth Jordan 1546 30 F 136 30-34 4M 1839 23:28.73 1858 45:18.32 43:36.72 45:18.32 11:20/M
1884 Bernardo Martinez 3045 42 M 106 40-44 4M 1892 23:49.38 1797 45:18.80 43:58.73 45:18.80 11:20/M
1885 Jim Schimmelpfennig 2771 32 M 53 1-99 C2 1773 23:06.74 1904 45:19.01 43:42.26 45:19.01 11:20/M
1886 Terry R Shields 2787 66 M 26 65-69 4M 1760 23:00.52 1915 45:19.67 44:22.80 45:19.67 11:20/M
1887 Karen Saatkamp 1951 63 F 16 60-64 4M 1878 23:43.18 1826 45:22.18 43:57.77 45:22.18 11:21/M
1888 Carl Hendricksen 427 58 M 69 55-59 4M 1791 23:15.88 1896 45:23.46 44:12.95 45:23.46 11:21/M
1889 Jodi Walter 720 43 F 72 40-44 4M 1921 24:01.15 1777 45:24.10 44:10.49 45:24.10 11:21/M
1890 Doug Sanford 632 41 M 54 1-99 C3 1945 24:09.59 1758 45:26.28 44:18.68 45:26.28  
1891 Beth Sage 1954 45 F 55 45-49 4M 1887 23:48.07 1828 45:27.30 44:24.80 45:27.30 11:22/M
1892 Dustin Schoettmer 2392 36 M 116 35-39 4M 1844 23:32.09 1869 45:29.05 44:40.09 45:29.05 11:22/M
1893 Sally Maloof 1684 60 F 17 60-64 4M 1886 23:47.64 1834 45:29.74 44:34.79 45:29.74 11:22/M
1894 Tim Walter 721 44 M 107 40-44 4M 1922 24:01.62 1795 45:30.77 44:17.34 45:30.77 11:23/M
1895 Laura Kolb 2647 55 F 38 55-59 4M 1888 23:48.39 1839 45:31.52 44:29.64 45:31.52 11:23/M
1896 Herb Kasube 3104 69 M 27 65-69 4M 1764 23:03.03 1954 45:31.96 44:41.37 45:31.96 11:23/M
1897 Joe Macksey 1672 53 M 65 50-54 4M 1810 23:22.36 1900 45:32.44 43:44.27 45:32.44 11:23/M
1898 Becky Schmidtgall 1978 39 F 119 35-39 4M 1851 23:33.76 1876 45:32.50 43:56.05 45:32.50 11:23/M
1899 Julie Peck 590 42 F 73 40-44 4M 1882 23:45.72 1853 45:34.28 43:55.98 45:34.28 11:24/M
1900 Bob Baker 2441 43 M 108 40-44 4M 1575 21:52.29 2099 45:35.15 45:23.76 45:35.15 11:24/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1901 Melissa King 475 33 F 137 30-34 4M 2036 24:57.67 1643 45:35.33 43:53.92 45:35.33 11:24/M
1902 Sharon Klein 3749 41 F 74 40-44 4M 1852 23:34.57 1888 45:38.61 44:13.44 45:38.61 11:25/M
1903 Roger Shafer 2003 65 M 28 65-69 4M 1782 23:11.80 1947 45:39.45 44:26.07 45:39.45 11:25/M
1904 Scott Mousty 1785 37 M 117 35-39 4M 1668 22:27.03 2038 45:40.44 44:25.95 45:40.44 11:25/M
1905 Stacy Campbell 1183 43 F 75 40-44 4M 1917 23:59.11 1835 45:41.21 44:38.74 45:41.21 11:25/M
1906 Frayne Go 1416 25 M 118 25-29 4M 1989 24:30.86 1746 45:41.40 43:34.69 45:41.40 11:25/M
1907 Laura Howard 5070 52 F 56 50-54 4M 1916 23:59.03 1837 45:41.49 44:38.59 45:41.49 11:25/M
1908 Adrian Fernandez 1336 25 M 119 25-29 4M 1990 24:30.91 1748 45:42.05 43:34.88 45:42.05 11:26/M
1909 Tammy Bjork 3541 33 F 138 30-34 4M 1942 24:07.98 1814 45:42.52 43:52.26 45:42.52 11:26/M
1910 Stephanie Bieneman 255 37 F 120 35-39 4M 1946 24:09.89 1808 45:42.68 44:15.55 45:42.68 11:26/M
1911 Teri Allen 1022 52 F 57 50-54 4M 1970 24:19.60 1784 45:44.14 44:21.33 45:44.14 11:26/M
1912 Kamal Kishore 2644 50 M 66 50-54 4M 1948 24:10.73 1811 45:44.60 43:54.43 45:44.60 11:26/M
1913 Ginny Willey 2992 44 F 76 40-44 4M 1944 24:08.94 1818 45:45.24 44:18.14 45:45.24 11:26/M
1914 Eric Swartz 2092 63 M 60 60-64 4M 1979 24:27.29 1760 45:45.27 44:31.72 45:45.27 11:26/M
1915 Rita Ehley 2291 67 F 4 65-69 4M 1889 23:48.49 1872 45:46.21 44:51.26 45:46.21 11:27/M
1916 Macaire Walder 2849 34 F 139 30-34 4M 1735 22:52.01 2014 45:46.90 44:11.79 45:46.90 11:27/M
1917 Jered Siebenthal 3585 38 M 118 35-39 4M 1817 23:24.52 1927 45:47.54 44:22.77 45:47.54 11:27/M
1918 Dustin Burke 3578 30 M 135 30-34 4M 1806 23:21.85 1937 45:47.65 44:24.53 45:47.65 11:27/M
1919 Chuck Fugitt 2554 37 M 119 35-39 4M 1808 23:22.05 1936 45:47.79 44:24.24 45:47.79 11:27/M
1920 Doug Snowden 3676 31 M 136 30-34 4M 1801 23:20.93 1943 45:48.16 44:23.04 45:48.16 11:27/M
1921 Ben Gareau 2556 27 M 120 25-29 4M 1800 23:20.82 1946 45:48.46 44:22.67 45:48.46 11:27/M
1922 Nick Anderson 2430 28 M 121 25-29 4M 1818 23:24.65 1935 45:49.98 44:26.25 45:49.98 11:27/M
1923 Mike Ralston 2733 34 M 137 30-34 4M 1811 23:22.76 1944 45:50.08 44:26.27 45:50.08 11:28/M
1924 Ryan Harris 2923 33 M 138 30-34 4M 1805 23:21.80 1953 45:50.24 44:25.70 45:50.24 11:28/M
1925 Jim Durand 2287 63 M 61 60-64 4M 1794 23:17.10 1970 45:50.86 44:36.02 45:50.86 11:28/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1926 Jill Litherland 1646 53 F 58 50-54 4M 1766 23:03.10 1993 45:51.01 45:07.15 45:51.01 11:28/M
1927 Ian Domenighini 3123 28 M 122 25-29 4M     2608 45:51.32 45:51.32 45:51.32 11:28/M
1928 Ryan Seei 1995 22 M 60 20-24 4M 1770 23:04.93 1989 45:51.34 44:26.40 45:51.34 11:28/M
1929 Bekah Dirkse 332 37 F 121 35-39 4M 1885 23:47.58 1887 45:51.36 44:11.55 45:51.36 11:28/M
1930 Marty Baker 223 55 M 70 55-59 4M 1814 23:23.58 1952 45:51.55 44:26.36 45:51.55 11:28/M
1931 Elizabeth Pautler 1846 26 F 134 25-29 4M 1866 23:37.40 1913 45:55.15 44:45.56 45:55.15 11:29/M
1932 David Lee 515 56 M 71 55-59 4M 1905 23:53.72 1881 45:55.20 44:21.75 45:55.20 11:29/M
1933 Sarah Berberich 1101 33 F 140 30-34 4M 1867 23:37.52 1912 45:55.25 44:45.62 45:55.25 11:29/M
1934 Savvy Mahr-Threw 3740 12 F 29 11-14 4M 1632 22:14.42 2096 45:56.09 45:04.31 45:56.09 11:29/M
1935 Karthikeyan Somasundaram 3736 40 M 109 40-44 4M 1890 23:48.70 1899 45:57.79 45:04.59 45:57.79 11:29/M
1936 Megan Harrmann 418 13 F 30 11-14 4M 1904 23:52.91 1891 45:58.42 44:22.94 45:58.42 11:30/M
1937 Morgan Schick 2769 27 F 135 25-29 4M 1974 24:22.16 1821 45:59.33 43:51.27 45:59.33 11:30/M
1938 Luke Tomlinson 707 11 M 64 11-14 4M 1943 24:08.46 1859 45:59.44 44:16.11 45:59.44 11:30/M
1939 Braden Cox 306 9 M 55 1-10 4M 1633 22:14.44 2102 45:59.48 45:47.11 45:59.48 11:30/M
1940 Mary Thompson 703 50 F 59 50-54 4M 1698 22:39.92 2048 46:01.19 45:15.13 46:01.19 11:30/M
1941 Tracy Welch 2178 42 M 110 40-44 4M 1695 22:38.44 2058 46:04.22 45:29.15 46:04.22 11:31/M
1942 Michael Rohman 2748 15 M 87 15-19 4M 1933 24:04.01 1882 46:05.65 43:47.69 46:05.65 11:31/M
1943 Lauren Bosch 1137 23 F 69 20-24 4M 1994 24:32.35 1810 46:05.83 44:04.98 46:05.83 11:31/M
1944 Dan Schwindenhammer 1988 25 M 123 25-29 4M 1672 22:30.20 2089 46:08.25 45:25.94 46:08.25 11:32/M
1945 Shannon Bates 1079 40 F 77 40-44 4M 1965 24:17.41 1861 46:08.89 44:36.11 46:08.89 11:32/M
1946 Karen Shaw 2009 33 F 141 30-34 4M 1966 24:18.07 1860 46:09.08 44:36.30 46:09.08 11:32/M
1947 Isabell Parkhurst-Corcoran 1836 10 F 9 1-10 4M 1883 23:46.18 1929 46:09.78 44:33.50 46:09.78 11:32/M
1948 Jarrett Corcoran 1229 42 M 111 40-44 4M 1884 23:46.34 1928 46:09.81 44:33.65 46:09.81 11:32/M
1949 Tracy Wurster 2221 48 F 56 45-49 4M 1875 23:41.01 1960 46:11.29 44:44.45 46:11.29 11:33/M
1950 Sarah Heiser 2587 35 F 122 35-39 4M 1765 23:03.05 2032 46:11.79 44:40.82 46:11.79 11:33/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1951 Kelli McKee 547 25 F 136 25-29 4M 1830 23:26.48 1987 46:11.85 44:23.89 46:11.85 11:33/M
1952 Daniel Fitzjarrald 1344 29 M 124 25-29 4M 1983 24:28.10 1848 46:13.47 44:34.19 46:13.47 11:33/M
1953 Matthew Seei 1994 48 M 94 45-49 4M 1895 23:50.92 1932 46:15.26 44:51.50 46:15.26 11:34/M
1954 Stacey Seei 1996 47 F 57 45-49 4M 1896 23:51.03 1934 46:15.51 44:51.43 46:15.51 11:34/M
1955 Katie Hobin 2928 31 F 142 30-34 4M 1973 24:21.87 1862 46:16.10 44:44.68 46:16.10 11:34/M
1956 Lynnette Davis 322 47 F 58 45-49 4M 1958 24:14.90 1883 46:16.67 44:42.22 46:16.67 11:34/M
1957 Laurie Robley 1931 51 F 60 50-54 4M 1959 24:14.92 1884 46:16.70 44:42.82 46:16.70 11:34/M
1958 Meghan Peterson 1857 35 F 123 35-39 4M 1915 23:57.73 1949 46:25.48 44:58.87 46:25.48 11:36/M
1959 Amy Schroeder 1982 32 F 143 30-34 4M 1913 23:57.61 1951 46:25.50 44:58.87 46:25.50 11:36/M
1960 Cliff Carlson 1188 66 M 29 65-69 4M 1923 24:01.64 1933 46:26.02 44:25.24 46:26.02 11:37/M
1961 Marcie Andrews 2434 46 F 59 45-49 4M 2029 24:54.80 1806 46:26.32 44:56.39 46:26.32 11:37/M
1962 Kimberly Moos 1777 34 F 144 30-34 4M 1719 22:46.58 2098 46:28.91 45:23.97 46:28.91 11:37/M
1963 Louda Clandestina 297 39 F 124 35-39 4M 1784 23:13.14 2044 46:31.22 45:36.05 46:31.22 11:38/M
1964 Patricia Hall 406 59 F 39 55-59 4M 1962 24:15.72 1910 46:31.28 45:20.70 46:31.28 11:38/M
1965 Eric Hoecker 1484 40 M 112 40-44 4M 1783 23:13.00 2045 46:31.40 45:35.98 46:31.40 11:38/M
1966 Kathy DuBois 2518 47 F 60 45-49 4M 1938 24:05.12 1942 46:32.28 45:09.09 46:32.28 11:38/M
1967 Lesley Long 1653 29 F 137 25-29 4M 1856 23:35.92 2017 46:32.44 45:22.46 46:32.44 11:38/M
1968 Donna Williams 2862 52 F 61 50-54 4M 1937 24:04.92 1945 46:32.47 45:09.42 46:32.47 11:38/M
1969 Shannon Jones 1543 29 F 138 25-29 4M 1857 23:35.94 2019 46:33.23 45:22.95 46:33.23 11:38/M
1970 Heather McKay 2684 34 F 145 30-34 4M 2040 25:00.43 1809 46:33.38 44:28.53 46:33.38 11:38/M
1971 Brooke Arnold 1044 32 F 146 30-34 4M 1879 23:44.15 2000 46:35.77 44:49.03 46:35.77 11:39/M
1972 Colleen Gorman 3689 26 F 139 25-29 4M 1849 23:33.44 2026 46:36.20 45:31.95 46:36.20 11:39/M
1973 Emily Scott 1991 32 F 147 30-34 4M 1795 23:18.47 2049 46:40.32 45:29.37 46:40.32 11:40/M
1974 Courtney Scott 3579 31 F 148 30-34 4M 1796 23:18.63 2050 46:40.79 45:29.71 46:40.79 11:40/M
1975 Peg Giebelhausen 384 63 F 18 60-64 4M 1961 24:15.70 1939 46:41.74 45:34.39 46:41.74 11:40/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1976 Kelly Kempf 470 41 F 78 40-44 4M 2034 24:57.46 1847 46:42.21 45:00.96 46:42.21 11:41/M
1977 Kacie Przybylo 1882 32 F 149 30-34 4M 1947 24:10.41 1969 46:44.00 45:34.51 46:44.00 11:41/M
1978 Stephanie Ferrell 349 41 F 79 40-44 4M 2014 24:46.03 1873 46:44.18 45:05.32 46:44.18 11:41/M
1979 Sandy DeRoule Quinn 2908 51 F 62 50-54 4M 1919 24:00.26 1985 46:44.39 45:31.99 46:44.39 11:41/M
1980 Patricia Fink 3566 43 F 80 40-44 4M 1894 23:50.90 2011 46:44.96 45:35.25 46:44.96 11:41/M
1981 Monica Fuller 373 39 F 125 35-39 4M 2015 24:46.12 1877 46:45.29 45:06.36 46:45.29 11:41/M
1982 Jennifer Main 2339 36 F 126 35-39 4M 2008 24:43.26 1886 46:45.84 45:06.33 46:45.84 11:41/M
1983 Lori Albright 206 49 F 61 45-49 4M 2080 25:20.25 1789 46:46.20 45:10.62 46:46.20 11:42/M
1984 Stephanie Hayes 1455 35 F 127 35-39 4M 1840 23:28.92 2042 46:46.35 45:21.91 46:46.35 11:42/M
1985 Becky Skehan-Passie 3069 38 F 128 35-39 4M 1930 24:03.45 1984 46:47.21 45:07.67 46:47.21 11:42/M
1986 Heather Beaird 1083 43 F 81 40-44 4M 2097 25:25.07 1775 46:47.76 45:23.30 46:47.76 11:42/M
1987 Rachel Row 1942 26 F 140 25-29 4M 2046 25:03.90 1845 46:48.53 44:39.52 46:48.53 11:42/M
1988 Autumn Beard 1085 23 F 70 20-24 4M 1914 23:57.65 1999 46:48.60 44:43.86 46:48.60 11:42/M
1989 Tanya Koonce 488 38 F 129 35-39 4M 2005 24:40.54 1902 46:51.01 44:53.05 46:51.01 11:43/M
1990 Larry Loudermilk 1657 65 M 30 65-69 4M 2032 24:56.96 1875 46:55.49 45:44.59 46:55.49 11:44/M
1991 Sara Corteville 1232 33 F 150 30-34 4M 1799 23:20.10 2080 46:55.65 45:22.01 46:55.65 11:44/M
1992 Bob Smith 659 70 M 5 70-74 4M 1848 23:33.38 2051 46:56.31 46:54.54 46:56.31 11:44/M
1993 Kora Bestold 3502 21 F 71 20-24 4M 2107 25:32.57 1780 46:56.57 44:57.33 46:56.57 11:44/M
1994 Melissa Ehringer 3503 38 F 130 35-39 4M 2108 25:32.66 1781 46:56.73 44:57.40 46:56.73 11:44/M
1995 Norma Just 1550 59 F 40 55-59 4M 2009 24:43.72 1909 46:59.26 45:05.41 46:59.26 11:45/M
1996 Larry Koetter 2646 57 M 72 55-59 4M 2120 25:44.11 1761 47:02.21 46:11.15 47:02.21 11:46/M
1997 Jaclyn Webb 2171 30 F 151 30-34 4M 2047 25:04.02 1878 47:03.23 44:54.29 47:03.23 11:46/M
1998 Lisa Weaver 2170 37 F 131 35-39 4M 1842 23:30.94 2075 47:03.35 45:35.80 47:03.35 11:46/M
1999 Barrett Gatton 1384 12 M 65 11-14 4M 1797 23:19.71 2100 47:03.39 45:21.11 47:03.39 11:46/M
2000 Joseph Gatton 1386 46 M 95 45-49 4M 1798 23:19.98 2101 47:04.90 45:22.76 47:04.90 11:46/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2001 Deborah Coughlon 1233 56 F 41 55-59 4M 1953 24:13.08 2001 47:04.97 45:51.51 47:04.97 11:46/M
2002 Julie Bowald 1140 42 F 82 40-44 4M 1954 24:13.09 2003 47:05.22 45:52.20 47:05.22 11:46/M
2003 Paul Britter 2471 51 M 67 50-54 4M 1644 22:19.48 2193 47:05.29 46:20.86 47:05.29 11:46/M
2004 Sharon Owens 585 47 F 62 45-49 4M 1995 24:32.95 1967 47:05.90 45:44.31 47:05.90 11:46/M
2005 Vicki Long 158 57 F 42 55-59 4M 1996 24:33.02 1966 47:05.95 45:45.01 47:05.95 11:46/M
2006 Elissa Brown 2262 32 F 152 30-34 4M 2007 24:42.54 1931 47:06.58 45:16.05 47:06.58 11:47/M
2007 John Coker 2901 53 M 68 50-54 4M 1874 23:40.78 2059 47:07.27 45:44.41 47:07.27 11:47/M
2008 John Plunkett 2725 24 M 61 20-24 4M 1926 24:02.44 2030 47:07.51 45:46.82 47:07.51 11:47/M
2009 Codie Dickson 2510 24 F 72 20-24 4M 1928 24:02.80 2029 47:07.52 45:46.66 47:07.52 11:47/M
2010 Kimmi Walker 718 42 F 83 40-44 4M 2039 24:59.98 1898 47:08.70 45:22.26 47:08.70 11:47/M
2011 Staci Springer 672 44 F 84 40-44 4M 2037 24:57.92 1903 47:09.50 45:28.13 47:09.50 11:47/M
2012 Allyson Pragovich 2369 31 F 153 30-34 4M 1956 24:13.46 2018 47:10.40 45:37.82 47:10.40 11:48/M
2013 Pam Lawson 1629 48 F 63 45-49 4M 1845 23:32.66 2091 47:12.43 45:43.35 47:12.43 11:48/M
2014 Steven Butler 1174 59 M 73 55-59 4M 2084 25:20.91 1863 47:15.72 45:07.04 47:15.72 11:49/M
2015 Ron Vorrath 3080 34 M 56 1-99 C3 1939 24:05.38 2034 47:16.82 45:43.08 47:16.82  
2016 Scott Lorengo 1655 37 M 120 35-39 4M 2066 25:12.79 1890 47:17.12 45:43.63 47:17.12 11:49/M
2017 Grace Lorengo 1654 11 F 31 11-14 4M 2067 25:12.97 1889 47:17.28 45:43.93 47:17.28 11:49/M
2018 Sarah Spellious 3696 24 F 73 20-24 4M 1985 24:28.46 1997 47:17.76 45:38.67 47:17.76 11:49/M
2019 Carolann Kohtz 484 23 M 62 20-24 4M 1986 24:28.71 1996 47:17.85 45:38.34 47:17.85 11:49/M
2020 Lindsay Goben 3030 23 F 74 20-24 4M 2044 25:03.14 1908 47:18.56 45:18.43 47:18.56 11:50/M
2021 Terry Polanin 602 61 F 19 60-64 4M 2058 25:07.59 1911 47:23.37 45:42.47 47:23.37 11:51/M
2022 Bianca Jones 1539 25 F 141 25-29 4M 1952 24:13.02 2037 47:25.98 45:38.27 47:25.98 11:51/M
2023 Marcy Cox 3743 27 F 142 25-29 4M 1909 23:55.45 2072 47:27.21 46:18.93 47:27.21 11:52/M
2024 Kim Young 2881 40 F 85 40-44 4M 1987 24:29.87 2021 47:28.55 46:05.57 47:28.55 11:52/M
2025 Stuart Coon 1225 69 M 31 65-69 4M 2031 24:56.40 1965 47:28.70 46:11.74 47:28.70 11:52/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2026 Gary A Jacobs 445 69 M 32 65-69 4M 2033 24:57.02 1971 47:32.22 46:15.35 47:32.22 11:53/M
2027 Megan Davis 2508 34 F 154 30-34 4M 2056 25:06.88 1938 47:32.70 45:33.89 47:32.70 11:53/M
2028 Phillip Geier 381 59 M 57 1-99 C1 2125 25:47.55 1850 47:33.34 45:46.29 47:33.34 11:53/M
2029 Melissa Coulter 1235 29 F 143 25-29 4M 2017 24:48.56 1994 47:36.74 46:10.33 47:36.74 11:54/M
2030 Brandy Childers 3120 32 F 155 30-34 4M 2020 24:49.02 1991 47:36.92 45:46.60 47:36.92 11:54/M
2031 Maureen McIntosh 1718 51 F 63 50-54 4M 1999 24:34.38 2025 47:37.04 46:21.10 47:37.04 11:54/M
2032 Maria Diaz 1280 59 F 43 55-59 4M 2018 24:48.94 1995 47:37.31 46:07.54 47:37.31 11:54/M
2033 Andrea Sea 645 37 F 132 35-39 4M 2061 25:08.83 1957 47:38.21 46:00.42 47:38.21 11:55/M
2034 Kay Lynn Trilikis 2124 35 F 133 35-39 4M 2060 25:08.64 1959 47:38.30 45:55.56 47:38.30 11:55/M
2035 Mary Cavanagh 288 52 F 64 50-54 4M 2045 25:03.17 1976 47:41.26 46:22.59 47:41.26 11:55/M
2036 Valarie Thomas 702 36 F 134 35-39 4M 2136 25:52.81 1855 47:41.81 46:03.54 47:41.81 11:55/M
2037 Kari Turner 2835 30 F 156 30-34 4M 2016 24:48.51 2013 47:42.62 46:15.88 47:42.62 11:56/M
2038 Savannah Unruh 3078 12 F 32 11-14 4M 2083 25:20.89 1925 47:43.08 46:24.56 47:43.08 11:56/M
2039 Lilah Roos 3065 12 F 33 11-14 4M 2082 25:20.86 1926 47:43.10 46:24.55 47:43.10 11:56/M
2040 Bob Stuart 690 41 M 113 40-44 4M 1950 24:11.43 2074 47:43.83 46:51.10 47:43.83 11:56/M
2041 Sarah Jackson 2934 31 F 157 30-34 4M 2006 24:41.91 2024 47:44.25 45:47.96 47:44.25 11:56/M
2042 Lehua Madeira 1674 9 F 10 1-10 4M 2091 25:23.34 1919 47:44.59 46:50.66 47:44.59 11:56/M
2043 Melissa Gillespie 1410 30 F 158 30-34 4M 1960 24:15.18 2070 47:45.82 46:24.55 47:45.82 11:56/M
2044 Stephen Pragovich 2970 30 M 139 30-34 4M 2000 24:35.09 2036 47:47.63 46:14.53 47:47.63 11:57/M
2045 Luke Anthenat 213 15 M 88 15-19 4M 2077 25:18.79 1956 47:47.93 45:39.94 47:47.93 11:57/M
2046 Monica Hendrickson 1467 31 F 159 30-34 4M 1949 24:10.98 2087 47:48.50 46:18.68 47:48.50 11:57/M
2047 Joshua Wrigley 739 11 M 66 11-14 4M 2074 25:18.25 1963 47:49.19 45:40.79 47:49.19 11:57/M
2048 Jeff Anthenat 212 46 M 96 45-49 4M 2076 25:18.50 1964 47:50.21 45:42.18 47:50.21 11:58/M
2049 Marc Anderson 3158 63 M 62 60-64 4M 1978 24:25.32 2066 47:54.73 46:22.94 47:54.73 11:59/M
2050 Ariel Swift 2813 31 F 160 30-34 4M 1968 24:18.82 2084 47:56.01 46:25.36 47:56.01 11:59/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2051 Trisha Malott 3706 34 F 161 30-34 4M 1969 24:18.84 2085 47:56.05 46:25.34 47:56.05 11:59/M
2052 Dorothy Venturi 177 77 F 1 75-79 4M 1972 24:19.66 2082 47:56.24 47:30.90 47:56.24 11:59/M
2053 Allyson Hattermann 1449 39 F 135 35-39 4M 2156 26:02.72 1868 47:59.54 46:29.85 47:59.54 12:00/M
2054 Douglas Hattermann 3097 39 M 121 35-39 4M 2157 26:03.02 1867 47:59.72 46:29.73 47:59.72 12:00/M
2055 Cristi Tate-Sims 3562 34 F 162 30-34 4M 1761 23:00.75 2222 48:00.39 46:59.62 48:00.39 12:00/M
2056 Alicia McKeighan 2347 27 F 144 25-29 4M 2192 26:33.81 1802 48:04.51 45:42.14 48:04.51 12:01/M
2057 Sarah Hyde 1514 28 F 145 25-29 4M 2002 24:38.59 2064 48:07.45 46:53.35 48:07.45 12:02/M
2058 Dayton Winborn 2209 22 M 63 20-24 4M 2001 24:38.42 2065 48:07.66 46:53.66 48:07.66 12:02/M
2059 Tom Harkless 3099 62 M 63 60-64 4M 1918 24:00.19 2140 48:11.31 46:58.20 48:11.31 12:03/M
2060 Cathy Beebe 242 45 F 64 45-49 4M 1920 24:00.80 2139 48:11.65 46:59.17 48:11.65 12:03/M
2061 Colin Kennedy 2937 9 M 58 1-10 4M 2087 25:22.31 1998 48:12.85 46:22.56 48:12.85 12:03/M
2062 Kathleen Ing 1516 29 F 146 25-29 4M 2104 25:30.35 1988 48:15.83 46:09.28 48:15.83 12:04/M
2063 Sophia Kennedy 2939 13 F 34 11-14 4M 2085 25:21.91 2015 48:16.92 46:27.27 48:16.92 12:04/M
2064 Gregory Kennedy 2938 39 M 122 35-39 4M 2086 25:22.25 2016 48:17.28 46:26.88 48:17.28 12:04/M
2065 Kelsie Ludolph 1663 24 F 75 20-24 4M 1820 23:25.37 2210 48:17.88 47:19.59 48:17.88 12:04/M
2066 Ben Draeger 317 11 M 67 11-14 4M 2027 24:54.58 2053 48:18.35 47:01.25 48:18.35 12:05/M
2067 James Curless 2905 38 M 123 35-39 4M 1991 24:30.98 2108 48:19.06 46:22.35 48:19.06 12:05/M
2068 Keith Draeger 335 49 M 97 45-49 4M 2028 24:54.60 2056 48:19.46 47:02.62 48:19.46 12:05/M
2069 Matthew Cain 2264 40 M 114 40-44 4M 2075 25:18.47 2023 48:20.34 46:29.30 48:20.34 12:05/M
2070 Timothy Cain 2484 34 M 140 30-34 4M 2078 25:18.79 2028 48:21.95 46:30.36 48:21.95 12:05/M
2071 Brandy Wright 2220 30 F 163 30-34 4M 2102 25:30.14 2004 48:22.33 46:16.02 48:22.33 12:06/M
2072 Julie Smith 663 62 F 20 60-64 4M 2181 26:22.20 1879 48:22.59 46:17.03 48:22.59 12:06/M
2073 Allyce Newby 3688 24 F 76 20-24 4M 2022 24:51.47 2078 48:25.50 48:11.64 48:25.50 12:06/M
2074 Anna Maria Heinz 1465 53 F 65 50-54 4M 2106 25:32.23 2007 48:25.59 46:43.42 48:25.59 12:06/M
2075 Chris Butler 1171 28 M 125 25-29 4M 2121 25:44.46 1983 48:28.00 46:17.71 48:28.00 12:07/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2076 Sandy Velde 3094 54 F 66 50-54 4M 1924 24:01.91 2171 48:30.26 47:24.64 48:30.26 12:08/M
2077 Christine Hartnett 421 37 F 136 35-39 4M 1925 24:02.13 2170 48:30.38 47:24.98 48:30.38 12:08/M
2078 Tim Shirley 2017 62 M 64 60-64 4M 2021 24:50.64 2093 48:30.78 47:03.86 48:30.78 12:08/M
2079 Paige Harrmann 419 43 F 86 40-44 4M 2184 26:25.21 1892 48:31.35 46:47.11 48:31.35 12:08/M
2080 Adrina Brewer 3665 52 F 67 50-54 4M 1975 24:22.44 2138 48:31.88 47:29.27 48:31.88 12:08/M
2081 Karen Schwuindenhammer 3617 57 F 44 55-59 4M 1781 23:11.57 2261 48:33.10 47:50.60 48:33.10 12:08/M
2082 Mary Beth Zimmerman 2241 52 F 68 50-54 4M 2042 25:01.12 2073 48:33.14 46:48.29 48:33.14 12:08/M
2083 Beth Alwardt 210 41 F 87 40-44 4M 2142 25:56.24 1977 48:35.46 46:51.07 48:35.46 12:09/M
2084 Sue Miller 557 52 F 69 50-54 4M 2057 25:07.26 2063 48:36.04 46:58.06 48:36.04 12:09/M
2085 Justin Kopaskey 1594 37 M 124 35-39 4M 2094 25:24.17 2039 48:38.75 46:34.58 48:38.75 12:10/M
2086 Jaimie McFarlin 2681 47 F 65 45-49 4M 2093 25:24.06 2040 48:38.76 46:40.94 48:38.76 12:10/M
2087 Alexa Davis 320 27 F 147 25-29 4M 2196 26:39.94 1880 48:41.37 47:00.48 48:41.37 12:10/M
2088 Bruce Woll 3086 59 M 74 55-59 4M 2019 24:48.97 2117 48:43.35 47:17.79 48:43.35 12:11/M
2089 Isaiah Wickware 3519 15 M 89 15-19 4M 2204 26:46.95 1870 48:43.96 46:59.58 48:43.96 12:11/M
2090 Alex Bertolet 1107 10 M 59 1-10 4M 2011 24:44.83 2123 48:44.33 47:37.84 48:44.33 12:11/M
2091 Diane Tuttle 708 44 F 88 40-44 4M 1981 24:27.58 2150 48:44.55 47:32.74 48:44.55 12:11/M
2092 Michael Bertolet 1108 39 M 125 35-39 4M 2010 24:44.74 2125 48:45.03 47:38.87 48:45.03 12:11/M
2093 Amy Bertolet 253 40 F 89 40-44 4M 2012 24:44.97 2124 48:45.13 47:39.00 48:45.13 12:11/M
2094 Douglas Surratt 2088 31 M 141 30-34 4M 2072 25:16.13 2067 48:45.94 46:50.28 48:45.94 12:11/M
2095 Tyler Rennette 1905 35 M 126 35-39 4M 1976 24:23.60 2160 48:47.24 47:34.45 48:47.24 12:12/M
2096 Julie Rennette 1904 36 F 137 35-39 4M 1977 24:23.94 2161 48:47.81 47:35.35 48:47.81 12:12/M
2097 Holly Tomlinson 706 43 F 90 40-44 4M 2065 25:11.77 2090 48:50.63 47:06.95 48:50.63 12:13/M
2098 Valerie Bennett 1096 33 F 164 30-34 4M 2090 25:23.30 2061 48:51.57 47:21.87 48:51.57 12:13/M
2099 Stacy O'neill 3722 29 F 148 25-29 4M 2092 25:23.46 2062 48:51.99 47:22.41 48:51.99 12:13/M
2100 Noreen Friedman 163 63 F 21 60-64 4M 2048 25:04.34 2111 48:54.58 47:39.95 48:54.58 12:14/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2101 Janine Stclair 677 52 F 70 50-54 4M 2178 26:18.81 1973 48:54.92 47:10.92 48:54.92 12:14/M
2102 Dave Stclair 676 59 M 75 55-59 4M 2177 26:18.70 1974 48:55.01 47:11.76 48:55.01 12:14/M
2103 Stephen Friedman 64 64 M 65 60-64 4M 2049 25:04.64 2113 48:55.10 47:40.40 48:55.10 12:14/M
2104 Ryanne Carr 1189 30 F 165 30-34 4M 2111 25:36.95 2046 48:56.03 47:37.85 48:56.03 12:14/M
2105 Valerie Bleess 3004 31 F 166 30-34 4M 2124 25:47.44 2035 48:59.44 46:42.26 48:59.44 12:15/M
2106 Kristen Cowan 1238 41 F 91 40-44 4M 1929 24:03.27 2219 49:00.50 47:57.19 49:00.50 12:15/M
2107 Rose Neal 2359 49 F 66 45-49 4M 2023 24:51.76 2137 49:00.66 48:46.01 49:00.66 12:15/M
2108 Hope Mousty 1784 36 F 138 35-39 4M 2054 25:06.41 2119 49:03.33 47:46.67 49:03.33 12:16/M
2109 Mary Graham 2566 59 F 45 55-59 4M 2026 24:54.53 2141 49:06.12 47:29.46 49:06.12 12:17/M
2110 Sammy Braun 2470 14 F 35 11-14 4M 2098 25:25.66 2095 49:07.23 47:38.86 49:07.23 12:17/M
2111 Lexi Braun 2469 10 F 11 1-10 4M     2609 49:07.38 47:39.17 49:07.38 12:17/M
2112 Leah Perez 2968 46 F 67 45-49 4M 2069 25:14.00 2115 49:07.91 47:34.15 49:07.91 12:17/M
2113 Tammy Cowan 2502 51 F 71 50-54 4M 2099 25:25.82 2103 49:11.29 47:43.07 49:11.29 12:18/M
2114 Yolanda Rush 3628 39 F 139 35-39 4M 2129 25:48.98 2057 49:14.47 47:18.14 49:14.47 12:19/M
2115 Sarah Stubler 2400 23 F 77 20-24 4M 1971 24:19.61 2215 49:14.64 47:43.86 49:14.64 12:19/M
2116 Roger Royer 2384 52 M 60 1-99 C2 2193 26:34.60 1978 49:14.74 47:01.73 49:14.74 12:19/M
2117 Katie Waddington 716 30 F 167 30-34 4M 2035 24:57.49 2151 49:15.84 47:58.28 49:15.84 12:19/M
2118 Kelly Cusack 3023 20 F 78 20-24 4M 2100 25:27.40 2112 49:17.85 47:20.17 49:17.85 12:19/M
2119 Tracy Mcnaught 3516 48 F 68 45-49 4M 2201 26:45.82 1975 49:23.45 47:37.05 49:23.45 12:21/M
2120 Carol Weber 2854 47 F 69 45-49 4M 2126 25:47.68 2092 49:27.62 48:00.05 49:27.62 12:22/M
2121 Colleen Glatz 3567 10 F 12 1-10 4M 2207 26:47.93 1979 49:29.44 47:56.57 49:29.44 12:22/M
2122 Aimee Perez 2965 9 F 13 1-10 4M 2206 26:47.54 1980 49:29.67 47:56.51 49:29.67 12:22/M
2123 Jeffrey Rohman 2747 47 M 98 45-49 4M 2096 25:24.87 2133 49:30.73 47:12.74 49:30.73 12:23/M
2124 Shawn Glatz 3569 36 M 127 35-39 4M 2209 26:48.70 1986 49:33.41 48:00.81 49:33.41 12:23/M
2125 Jenna Cully 1251 19 F 47 15-19 4M 2265 27:26.11 1895 49:33.45 47:44.19 49:33.45 12:23/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2126 Lisa Herman 2590 49 F 70 45-49 4M 2127 25:47.74 2104 49:33.80 48:05.99 49:33.80 12:23/M
2127 Sarah Jeffcoat 449 45 F 71 45-49 4M 2163 26:07.51 2060 49:35.69 47:26.11 49:35.69 12:24/M
2128 Robert Scott 1992 67 M 33 65-69 4M 2043 25:02.11 2178 49:36.71 48:34.32 49:36.71 12:24/M
2129 Brian Bostwick 3006 40 M 115 40-44 4M 2368 29:20.85 1556 49:37.02 47:20.75 49:37.02 12:24/M
2130 Michelle Bliss 1123 35 F 140 35-39 4M 2109 25:32.94 2131 49:38.26 48:11.38 49:38.26 12:25/M
2131 Charles Thomas 3127 77 M 2 75-79 4M 2073 25:16.80 2157 49:38.84 48:23.75 49:38.84 12:25/M
2132 Elisa Begner 2252 29 F 149 25-29 4M 2145 25:57.76 2094 49:39.21 47:44.83 49:39.21 12:25/M
2133 Nicole Nellas 1799 27 F 150 25-29 4M 2146 25:57.84 2097 49:39.56 47:44.59 49:39.56 12:25/M
2134 Julie Sinks 2026 54 F 72 50-54 4M 2062 25:09.10 2172 49:41.27 48:28.80 49:41.27 12:25/M
2135 Rich Book 2463 48 M 99 45-49 4M 2182 26:22.78 2047 49:43.72 48:14.37 49:43.72 12:26/M
2136 Andrea Simpson 2022 32 F 168 30-34 4M 2171 26:13.15 2071 49:44.43 47:52.78 49:44.43 12:26/M
2137 Kelly Voelker 2845 53 F 73 50-54 4M 1988 24:30.39 2253 49:45.60 48:35.32 49:45.60 12:26/M
2138 Mallory Berkenbosch 1102 27 F 151 25-29 4M 2079 25:19.28 2168 49:46.39 48:43.92 49:46.39 12:27/M
2139 Bill Slusher 3070 57 M 76 55-59 4M 2070 25:14.53 2174 49:47.99 48:31.14 49:47.99 12:27/M
2140 Elizabeth Ozog 586 55 F 46 55-59 4M 2154 26:01.96 2105 49:48.82 48:45.00 49:48.82 12:27/M
2141 Travis Bridges 3090 33 M 142 30-34 4M 1869 23:37.91 2324 49:49.09 49:07.75 49:49.09 12:27/M
2142 Dan Ferneding 2537 33 M 143 30-34 4M 2222 26:56.28 2010 49:50.28 48:52.66 49:50.28 12:28/M
2143 Robbie Ferneding 2539 11 M 68 11-14 4M 2223 26:56.54 2008 49:50.38 48:53.47 49:50.38 12:28/M
2144 Linda Becker 2251 60 F 22 60-64 4M 2103 25:30.24 2159 49:52.98 48:40.14 49:52.98 12:28/M
2145 Donald McFarlin 2680 14 M 69 11-14 4M 2051 25:05.57 2198 49:53.86 47:57.05 49:53.86 12:28/M
2146 James McFarlin 2682 44 M 116 40-44 4M 2053 25:06.26 2197 49:54.11 47:58.09 49:54.11 12:29/M
2147 Arun Krishnaswamy 3731 27 M 126 25-29 4M 2025 24:53.46 2228 49:57.49 49:04.80 49:57.49 12:29/M
2148 Lauren Blasek 259 32 F 169 30-34 4M 2141 25:56.15 2128 49:58.46 48:15.02 49:58.46 12:30/M
2149 Veronica Contreras 2499 33 F 170 30-34 4M 2122 25:44.83 2145 49:58.66 48:13.46 49:58.66 12:30/M
2150 Ron Sulaski 2087 76 M 3 75-79 4M 2063 25:10.68 2204 50:00.95 48:40.71 50:00.95 12:30/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2151 Holly Hocker 1481 55 F 47 55-59 4M 2186 26:27.48 2079 50:02.35 48:20.73 50:02.35 12:31/M
2152 Justin Hocker 1482 57 M 77 55-59 4M 2101 25:28.20 2179 50:02.92 48:28.11 50:02.92 12:31/M
2153 Sara Shumway 2018 21 F 79 20-24 4M 2064 25:11.21 2206 50:02.95 48:15.69 50:02.95 12:31/M
2154 Arleta Litwiller-Craps 2335 55 F 48 55-59 4M 2144 25:57.37 2134 50:03.61 48:14.49 50:03.61 12:31/M
2155 Hayley Zimmerman 745 27 F 152 25-29 4M 2169 26:09.91 2116 50:04.09 48:10.96 50:04.09 12:31/M
2156 Charles Schierer 2770 42 M 117 40-44 4M 2168 26:09.81 2118 50:04.48 48:11.31 50:04.48 12:31/M
2157 William Donarski 1288 46 M 61 1-99 C3 2161 26:05.58 2121 50:04.84 48:16.90 50:04.84  
2158 Kara Sager 629 38 F 141 35-39 4M 2149 25:58.26 2135 50:05.20 48:41.34 50:05.20 12:31/M
2159 Tami Tallyn 2985 40 F 92 40-44 4M 2128 25:48.93 2149 50:05.35 48:11.78 50:05.35 12:31/M
2160 Sally Hanley 2576 55 F 49 55-59 4M 2199 26:43.91 2052 50:07.10 48:20.27 50:07.10 12:32/M
2161 Susan Rapp 4124 52 F 74 50-54 4M 2050 25:05.13 2225 50:07.58 48:56.39 50:07.58 12:32/M
2162 Jan Jarett 448 59 F 50 55-59 4M 2110 25:35.09 2177 50:09.68 48:58.02 50:09.68 12:32/M
2163 Joe Bergman 249 42 M 118 40-44 4M 2155 26:02.17 2136 50:09.88 49:05.86 50:09.88 12:32/M
2164 Wayne Wickware 3517 49 M 100 45-49 4M 2205 26:47.04 2055 50:11.69 48:26.52 50:11.69 12:33/M
2165 Larry Madison 2338 64 M 66 60-64 4M 1998 24:33.99 2285 50:18.07 49:53.64 50:18.07 12:35/M
2166 ANNIE LAHOOD 3611 17 F 48 15-19 4M 2003 24:38.63 2281 50:20.58 50:14.21 50:20.58 12:35/M
2167 Barbara Deiss 326 59 F 51 55-59 4M 2233 27:06.07 2041 50:22.12 48:18.22 50:22.12 12:36/M
2168 David Calvert, Sr. 2486 59 M 78 55-59 4M 2266 27:26.13 2020 50:24.09 48:47.98 50:24.09 12:36/M
2169 Rachael Geier 1390 25 F 153 25-29 4M 2132 25:50.65 2175 50:24.15 48:37.84 50:24.15 12:36/M
2170 Justin Butler 1172 32 M 144 30-34 4M 2131 25:50.51 2180 50:25.39 48:39.50 50:25.39 12:36/M
2171 Becky Folck 360 57 F 52 55-59 4M 2148 25:58.26 2169 50:25.93 49:02.32 50:25.93 12:36/M
2172 Linda Schumacher 642 66 F 5 65-69 4M 2160 26:05.54 2153 50:26.40 48:57.00 50:26.40 12:37/M
2173 Sam Schumacher 643 68 M 34 65-69 4M 2159 26:05.37 2156 50:26.46 48:56.89 50:26.46 12:37/M
2174 Terry LaConte 1609 70 M 6 70-74 4M 2052 25:05.94 2258 50:26.85 49:47.39 50:26.85 12:37/M
2175 Sonya Bundy 276 36 F 142 35-39 4M 2195 26:36.83 2114 50:27.65 48:56.07 50:27.65 12:37/M
 
  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2176 Arun Raman 3654 27 M 127 25-29 4M 828 18:22.52 2535 50:30.87 50:05.31 50:30.87 12:38/M
2177 Nancy Coon 1224 65 F 6 65-69 4M 2175 26:17.04 2146 50:31.14 48:52.39 50:31.14 12:38/M
2178 Lisa LaGrow 1610 50 F 75 50-54 4M 2147 25:58.17 2176 50:32.29 48:55.81 50:32.29 12:38/M
2179 Cindy Bancroft 1064 41 F 93 40-44 4M 2143 25:56.24 2183 50:32.39 49:23.33 50:32.39 12:38/M
2180 Morgan Naramore 2955 15 F 49 15-19 4M 2071 25:15.09 2257 50:33.15 48:30.54 50:33.15 12:38/M
2181 Christine Sullivan 2806 29 F 154 25-29 4M 2166 26:08.92 2164 50:33.99 48:41.59 50:33.99 12:38/M
2182 Stephanie Ray 2737 31 F 171 30-34 4M 2167 26:09.42 2165 50:34.79 48:42.39 50:34.79 12:39/M
2183 Rosie Mulcahey 1788 32 F 172 30-34 4M 2139 25:53.62 2187 50:35.51 48:40.75 50:35.51 12:39/M
2184 Michelle Coriasco 3747 38 F 143 35-39 4M 2170 26:13.13 2158 50:35.58 49:07.47 50:35.58 12:39/M
2185 Laura Paul 589 42 F 94 40-44 4M 2174 26:14.78 2155 50:35.76 48:54.45 50:35.76 12:39/M
2186 Jelani Thornton 2110 36 M 128 35-39 4M 1993 24:31.54 2315 50:36.96 50:15.92 50:36.96 12:39/M
2187 Kimberley Jordan 1545 43 F 95 40-44 4M 2118 25:43.46 2211 50:36.99 50:17.12 50:36.99 12:39/M
2188 Kaitlyn Dimler 2512 24 F 80 20-24 4M 2038 24:58.38 2276 50:37.77 49:27.55 50:37.77 12:39/M
2189 Colleen Worley 2219 32 F 173 30-34 4M 2230 27:02.26 2083 50:39.31 48:19.64 50:39.31 12:40/M
2190 Shantel Zoss 747 37 F 144 35-39 4M 2197 26:41.53 2120 50:39.44 48:21.45 50:39.44 12:40/M
2191 Alyssa McClenthen 542 22 F 81 20-24 4M 2130 25:50.34 2199 50:39.69 48:47.94 50:39.69 12:40/M
2192 Antonia Olsen 580 58 F 53 55-59 4M 2150 25:58.60 2196 50:45.39 48:53.69 50:45.39 12:41/M
2193 Maureen O'Brien 577 62 F 23 60-64 4M 2151 25:59.08 2202 50:48.53 48:56.31 50:48.53 12:42/M
2194 Gabrielle Lavoie 510 18 F 50 15-19 4M 2246 27:15.86 2077 50:49.07 49:08.24 50:49.07 12:42/M
2195 Tommy Baird 221 12 M 70 11-14 4M 2030 24:55.13 230