First to the Finish

September 13, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - 1A

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

5230

Eric Ponder Tuscola High School

15:19.9

5:06/M

 

2

2

4944

Nick Monkemeyer Rockford Christian

15:21.2

5:07/M

 

3

3

5457

Nathan Smith Winnebago HS

15:22.6

5:07/M

 

4

4

5055

Ross McCormick Seneca Township High School

15:30.0

5:10/M

 

5

5

4720

Tyler Johnson Pleasant Plains High School

15:30.4

5:10/M

 

6

(< 5)

2592

Tanner Chada Aurora Christian High School

15:33.6

5:11/M

 

7

6

2862

Cory Landon Carlinville

15:37.6

5:12/M

 

8

7

4215

Curtis Reed Mt Zion

15:39.0

5:13/M

 

9

8

5448

Nathan Ambrose Winnebago HS

15:40.1

5:13/M

 

10

9

3727

Matt Stelmasek Johnsburg High School

15:41.0

5:14/M

 

11

10

2873

Harrison Thomas Carterville High School

15:42.8

5:14/M

 

12

11

4894

Michael Gleason Rochester HS

15:45.4

5:15/M

 

13

12

5202

Brandon Wilkerson Tri-Point High School

15:55.6

5:18/M

 

14

(< 5)

3536

Phillip Nordgren Hiawatha High School

16:00.6

5:20/M

 

15

13

4121

Ethan Stanley Mid County

16:00.6

5:20/M

 

16

14

2570

Sawyer Sprague Argenta-Oreana

16:01.1

5:20/M

 

17

15

3723

Noah Miller Johnsburg High School

16:01.4

5:20/M

 

18

16

3251

Nate Herridge Elmwood/Brimfield

16:03.7

5:21/M

 

19

17

3259

Matt Osmulski Elmwood/Brimfield

16:03.9

5:21/M

 

20

18

3263

Hunter Cobbley EPG

16:03.9

5:21/M

 

21

19

4758

Avery Walter Prairie Central

16:05.1

5:22/M

 

22

20

4163

Nathan Ault Monmouth-Roseville

16:05.8

5:22/M

 

23

21

2860

Nolan Kreipe Carlinville

16:09.0

5:23/M

 

24

22

5449

Christian Devant Winnebago HS

16:09.2

5:23/M

 

25

(< 5)

2851

Lucas Lingle Canton

16:10.2

5:23/M

 

26

23

3267

Andy Layden EPG

16:10.5

5:23/M

 

27

24

3339

Alex Mack Freeburg Community High School

16:11.2

5:24/M

 

28

25

4603

Connor Stine Olympia High School

16:12.3

5:24/M

 

29

(< 5)

4658

Luke Fischer Peoria Christian

16:15.6

5:25/M

 

30

26

5174

Wilson Pflederer Tremont HS

16:15.7

5:25/M

 

31

27

4952

Ethan Volk Rockford Christian

16:18.9

5:26/M

 

32

28

5455

Skyler Ooyen Winnebago HS

16:20.4

5:27/M

 

33

29

5411

Nick Dea Westmont High School

16:20.6

5:27/M

 

34

30

3269

Adam Ludy EPG

16:21.1

5:27/M

 

35

31

4891

Collin Biesiada Rochester HS

16:21.4

5:27/M

 

36

32

3343

Charlie Parrish Freeburg Community High School

16:23.6

5:28/M

 

37

33

2573

Wyatt McIntyre Athens High School

16:24.7

5:28/M

 

38

34

5408

Anthony Alessi Westmont High School

16:25.6

5:28/M

 

39

35

3639

Owen Habeger IVC

16:25.9

5:28/M

 

40

36

3724

Dominic Miraldi Johnsburg High School

16:26.5

5:29/M

 

41

37

4893

John Freveletti Rochester HS

16:27.7

5:29/M

 

42

38

3720

Jake Grimes Johnsburg High School

16:28.5

5:29/M

 

43

39

4953

Noah Wells Rockford Christian

16:29.3

5:30/M

 

44

40

4948

Steven Reierson Rockford Christian

16:30.3

5:30/M

 

45

41

3349

Drew Wilkerson Freeburg Community High School

16:30.8

5:30/M

 

46

42

2651

Nathan Swanson Beecher High School

16:31.4

5:30/M

 

47

43

5415

Mitch Perrotta Westmont High School

16:33.0

5:31/M

 

48

44

3193

Matthew DeVenecia East Richland High School

16:33.8

5:31/M

 

49

45

4726

David Plunkett Pleasant Plains High School

16:34.6

5:31/M

 

50

46

3958

Markius Antho Macomb

16:34.8

5:31/M

 

51

(< 5)

3390

Michael Mankowski Gardner High School

16:35.5

5:32/M

 

52

47

5175

Colin Siedleck Tremont HS

16:35.8

5:32/M

 

53

48

4954

Alex Wilfong Rockford Christian

16:36.3

5:32/M

 

54

49

5274

Marshall Allston-Yeagle Urbana University

16:39.0

5:33/M

 

55

50

4024

Cory Bugelholl Marquette Academy

16:40.7

5:33/M

 

56

51

4124

Bryent VanDeWostine Mid County

16:41.1

5:34/M

 

57

52

4724

Seth Owens Pleasant Plains High School

16:41.5

5:34/M

 

58

53

2870

Austin Knight Carterville High School

16:41.8

5:34/M

 

59

54

3253

Kelly Hoffmann Elmwood/Brimfield

16:42.2

5:34/M

 

60

55

3257

Derek McCoy Elmwood/Brimfield

16:43.4

5:34/M

 

61

56

4833

Dylan Brooks Ridgewood Coop

16:44.1

5:35/M

 

62

57

3961

Cameron Brock Macomb

16:44.1

5:35/M

 

63

58

4027

Thomas Lechtenberg Marquette Academy

16:48.0

5:36/M

 

64

59

3718

Tim Bertulis Johnsburg High School

16:49.7

5:36/M

 

65

60

3633

Emilio Rivera Illini Central High School

16:52.2

5:37/M

 

66

61

3345

Cole Schwaegel Freeburg Community High School

16:52.5

5:37/M

 

67

62

4942

David Mecklenburg Rockford Christian

16:55.3

5:38/M

 

68

63

4171

Jesus Oliver Monmouth-Roseville

16:56.0

5:39/M

 

69

64

3328

Evan Aud Freeburg Community High School

16:57.3

5:39/M

 

70

65

5290

Justin Wang Urbana University

16:57.8

5:39/M

 

71

66

4765

Braedon Bonnell Prophetstown High School

16:58.2

5:39/M

 

72

67

3337

Patrick Kramper Freeburg Community High School

16:58.5

5:39/M

 

73

68

2650

Adam Swanson Beecher High School

16:58.6

5:39/M

 

74

69

4775

Noe Flores Putnam County High School

16:59.4

5:40/M

 

75

70

3264

Ryan Filkins EPG

16:59.7

5:40/M

 

76

71

4727

Connor Riddle Pleasant Plains High School

17:00.4

5:40/M

 

77

72

3191

Nathan DeMeyer East Richland High School

17:01.2

5:40/M

 

78

73

4897

Joe Santarelli Rochester HS

17:02.8

5:41/M

 

79

74

2559

Noah Dir Annawan-Wethersfield

17:03.4

5:41/M

 

80

75

4940

Lukas Marshall Rockford Christian

17:05.4

5:42/M

 

81

76

3245

Kelby Barnewolt Elmwood/Brimfield

17:05.7

5:42/M

 

82

77

4581

Tommy McHugh North Shore Country Day School

17:07.3

5:42/M

 

83

78

3188

Dalyn Brach East Richland High School

17:09.1

5:43/M

 

84

79

2568

Tyler Hemmen Argenta-Oreana

17:10.3

5:43/M

 

85

80

4718

Adam Ely Pleasant Plains High School

17:10.9

5:43/M

 

86

81

5171

Ezra Israel Tremont HS

17:11.5

5:44/M

 

87

82

4594

Cody Cheeseman Olympia High School

17:12.5

5:44/M

 

88

83

5176

Daniel Smalley Tremont HS

17:12.7

5:44/M

 

89

84

4771

Lucas White Prophetstown High School

17:13.1

5:44/M

 

90

85

5173

Luke Miller Tremont HS

17:13.5

5:44/M

 

91

86

2859

Charles Helton IV Carlinville

17:14.4

5:45/M

 

92

87

5276

Kaden Canales Urbana University

17:15.0

5:45/M

 

93

88

3350

Kyle Worley Freeburg Community High School

17:16.2

5:45/M

 

94

89

3974

Donnie Wetterling Macomb

17:17.1

5:46/M

 

95

90

3722

Nash Miller Johnsburg High School

17:18.1

5:46/M

 

96

91

4210

Aidan Gerhardt Mt Zion

17:18.8

5:46/M

 

97

92

2647

Josh Nehmer Beecher High School

17:19.8

5:46/M

 

98

93

2557

Keith Davis Annawan-Wethersfield

17:20.1

5:47/M

 

99

(> 7)

4951

Josiah Vogel Rockford Christian

17:20.2

5:47/M

 

100

94

2715

Adam Schlenker Bloomington Central Catholic

17:20.6

5:47/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

95

3252

Cooper Hoffmann Elmwood/Brimfield

17:21.0

5:47/M

 

102

96

2863

Jason Landon Carlinville

17:21.2

5:47/M

 

103

97

4781

Alex Becker Red Bud High School

17:21.6

5:47/M

 

104

98

2686

Gavin Hartley Benton High School

17:22.7

5:47/M

 

105

99

5291

Jack Zeiders Urbana University

17:22.9

5:47/M

 

106

100

5170

Brock Holmes Tremont HS

17:23.0

5:48/M

 

107

101

2710

Daniel Dionesotes Bloomington Central Catholic

17:23.5

5:48/M

 

108

102

4207

Alex Culter Mt Zion

17:23.9

5:48/M

 

109

103

3246

John Barratt Elmwood/Brimfield

17:24.0

5:48/M

 

110

104

4599

Liam O'Rourke Olympia High School

17:25.2

5:48/M

 

111

105

5278

Isaac Freund Urbana University

17:25.7

5:48/M

 

112

106

5452

Cole Ellis Winnebago HS

17:26.4

5:49/M

 

113

107

3534

Trevor Wiley Henry-Midland

17:27.1

5:49/M

 

114

108

4109

Mike Bersell Mid County

17:28.9

5:49/M

 

115

(< 5)

5119

Gabe Olson St. Teresa High School

17:29.0

5:50/M

 

116

109

2643

Mitch Darabaris Beecher High School

17:31.3

5:50/M

 

117

110

4602

Dallas Spencer Olympia High School

17:31.6

5:50/M

 

118

111

3726

Jack Pocklington Johnsburg High School

17:32.4

5:51/M

 

119

112

4896

Austin Mitchell Rochester HS

17:32.5

5:51/M

 

120

113

3001

Brayden Batterton Delavan High School

17:32.5

5:51/M

 

121

114

4834

Anthoney Brown Ridgewood Coop

17:34.1

5:51/M

 

122

115

4214

Jacob Moss Mt Zion

17:35.4

5:52/M

 

123

116

3282

Tommy Standish Eureka High School

17:36.2

5:52/M

 

124

117

3971

Noah Pyles Macomb

17:36.9

5:52/M

 

125

118

4600

Kyle Rader Olympia High School

17:37.8

5:52/M

 

126

(> 7)

4949

Jack Smith Rockford Christian

17:38.2

5:53/M

 

127

119

2711

Will Dionesotes Bloomington Central Catholic

17:38.2

5:53/M

 

128

120

5206

Jake Christopher Tri-Valley High School

17:39.6

5:53/M

 

129

121

2913

Noah McClurg Clinton High School

17:40.6

5:53/M

 

130

(> 7)

3250

Alex Hermann Elmwood/Brimfield

17:41.0

5:54/M

 

131

122

5417

Jasper Requiron Westmont High School

17:43.3

5:54/M

 

132

123

5410

Tony Cordero Westmont High School

17:43.8

5:54/M

 

133

124

2917

Mason Witzke Clinton High School

17:44.5

5:55/M

 

134

(> 7)

4943

Will Mecklenburg Rockford Christian

17:44.5

5:55/M

 

135

125

2572

Layne Hill Athens High School

17:45.5

5:55/M

 

136

126

5169

Matt Henry Tremont HS

17:46.0

5:55/M

 

137

(> 7)

3336

Jacob Jester Freeburg Community High School

17:46.5

5:55/M

 

138

(< 5)

2845

Drew Franklin Byron

17:47.7

5:56/M

 

139

127

4578

Brendan Doyle North Shore Country Day School

17:47.7

5:56/M

 

140

128

4125

Isaac Williamson Mid County

17:47.9

5:56/M

 

141

129

4789

Chase Headen Red Bud High School

17:49.0

5:56/M

 

142

(> 7)

3255

Devin Jones Elmwood/Brimfield

17:49.8

5:56/M

 

143

130

3190

Michael DeMeyer East Richland High School

17:51.9

5:57/M

 

144

131

5231

Trent Ponder Tuscola High School

17:53.6

5:58/M

 

145

132

5273

Grant Allen Urbana University

17:53.8

5:58/M

 

146

133

3195

Silven Stallard East Richland High School

17:54.9

5:58/M

 

147

134

5450

Jack Doyle Winnebago HS

17:55.0

5:58/M

 

148

135

3642

Devin Smith IVC

17:55.9

5:58/M

 

149

136

4166

Riley Dulin Monmouth-Roseville

17:57.2

5:59/M

 

150

137

3189

Addison Craig East Richland High School

17:58.7

5:59/M

 

151

(> 7)

4950

Josh Thor Rockford Christian

17:58.9

5:59/M

 

152

138

4793

Paul Mueller Red Bud High School

18:00.2

6:00/M

 

153

139

3194

Tyler Hughes East Richland High School

18:00.8

6:00/M

 

154

(< 5)

2853

Josh McKinney Canton

18:00.9

6:00/M

 

155

140

4168

Trevor Hatch Monmouth-Roseville

18:01.1

6:00/M

 

156

141

5204

Daniel Benedetto Tri-Valley High School

18:04.7

6:01/M

 

157

142

4715

Liam Bradley Pleasant Plains High School

18:05.1

6:02/M

 

158

143

4719

Jacob Higginson Pleasant Plains High School

18:05.7

6:02/M

 

159

144

4750

Kyler Knapp Prairie Central

18:07.1

6:02/M

 

160

145

3272

Nathaniel Schug EPG

18:10.3

6:03/M

 

161

146

5223

Ryan Schmidt Tri-Valley High School

18:10.5

6:03/M

 

162

147

4111

Kyle Campagna Mid County

18:11.3

6:04/M

 

163

(> 7)

3256

Drew Lueschow Elmwood/Brimfield

18:12.0

6:04/M

 

164

148

2864

Samuel Mock Carlinville

18:12.7

6:04/M

 

165

149

4986

James Henseler Roxana

18:13.2

6:04/M

 

166

(> 7)

4936

Seth Clark Rockford Christian

18:15.2

6:05/M

 

167

150

3279

Malik Peterson Eureka High School

18:15.8

6:05/M

 

168

(> 7)

3719

AJ Betancourt Johnsburg High School

18:17.1

6:06/M

 

169

(> 7)

4939

John Holliday Rockford Christian

18:18.2

6:06/M

 

170

(> 7)

4945

Ben Peterson Rockford Christian

18:18.6

6:06/M

 

171

(> 7)

3258

TJ Meyers Elmwood/Brimfield

18:19.4

6:06/M

 

172

(< 5)

3298

Carter Hintz Farmington

18:19.9

6:06/M

 

173

151

2716

Bobby Schoop Bloomington Central Catholic

18:20.1

6:07/M

 

174

152

2693

Taylor Yucus Benton High School

18:20.3

6:07/M

 

175

153

2718

Will Trauner Bloomington Central Catholic

18:21.4

6:07/M

 

176

154

2909

JT Harrold Clinton High School

18:23.8

6:08/M

 

177

(< 5)

2846

Jake Heitter Byron

18:24.3

6:08/M

 

178

155

4780

Jon Sabotta Putnam County High School

18:28.3

6:09/M

 

179

156

2562

Alex Landwehr Annawan-Wethersfield

18:28.4

6:09/M

 

180

157

3975

Zach Zahnle Macomb

18:29.0

6:10/M

 

181

158

3268

Brendan Loftus EPG

18:29.6

6:10/M

 

182

159

5215

Christian Kovich Tri-Valley High School

18:30.4

6:10/M

 

183

(< 5)

2494

Ben Stipp Abingdon Avon

18:31.7

6:10/M

 

184

(> 7)

3260

Dayton Rumbold Elmwood/Brimfield

18:31.9

6:10/M

 

185

(< 5)

5121

Nick Tschosik St. Teresa High School

18:32.1

6:11/M

 

186

(< 5)

3798

Jaxen McNeese Lebanon

18:32.8

6:11/M

 

187

160

2866

Joe Bybee Carterville High School

18:33.0

6:11/M

 

188

161

2563

Owen Landwehr Annawan-Wethersfield

18:33.0

6:11/M

 

189

(> 7)

3332

Craig Collier Freeburg Community High School

18:33.3

6:11/M

 

190

162

4764

Kyle Behrens Prophetstown High School

18:33.4

6:11/M

 

191

163

4791

Andrew Jokerst Red Bud High School

18:33.6

6:11/M

 

192

164

3623

Brett Bennett Illini Central High School

18:34.0

6:11/M

 

193

165

5203

Samuel Anderson Tri-Valley High School

18:35.0

6:12/M

 

194

(> 7)

3331

Kobe Carr Freeburg Community High School

18:35.5

6:12/M

 

195

166

4212

Nick Lewis Mt Zion

18:36.6

6:12/M

 

196

(> 7)

3721

Dakota Merritt Johnsburg High School

18:36.7

6:12/M

 

197

167

2717

Andres Torres Bloomington Central Catholic

18:37.1

6:12/M

 

198

(> 7)

4938

Lance Hainchek Rockford Christian

18:37.1

6:12/M

 

199

168

2911

Levi Kaufman Clinton High School

18:37.7

6:12/M

 

200

(> 7)

3334

Jared Holliday Freeburg Community High School

18:42.3

6:14/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

169

2652

Garret Toohey Beecher High School

18:42.8

6:14/M

 

202

(> 7)

3351

Luke Worley Freeburg Community High School

18:43.5

6:14/M

 

203

170

5201

Nick Thorson Tri-Point High School

18:43.7

6:14/M

 

204

171

4783

Jason Chausse Red Bud High School

18:43.9

6:14/M

 

205

172

5220

Matt Martell Tri-Valley High School

18:44.2

6:15/M

 

206

(> 7)

3197

Jonah Wendling East Richland High School

18:44.4

6:15/M

 

207

173

4118

Chris North Mid County

18:44.4

6:15/M

 

208

(> 7)

3196

Nathaniel Troester East Richland High School

18:44.5

6:15/M

 

209

174

3644

Ethan Sutherland IVC

18:45.9

6:15/M

 

210

(> 7)

3261

Tyler Svymbersky Elmwood/Brimfield

18:46.0

6:15/M

 

211

175

4023

Luis Aquilar Marquette Academy

18:46.5

6:15/M

 

212

176

4895

Riley McKneelen Rochester HS

18:46.6

6:15/M

 

213

177

4957

Dan Johnson Rockford Lutheran

18:47.5

6:16/M

 

214

178

4169

Rane McCammon Monmouth-Roseville

18:48.0

6:16/M

 

215

179

4612

Jacob Harshman Oregon

18:49.5

6:16/M

 

216

180

3527

Ryan Garrison Henry-Midland

18:50.5

6:17/M

 

217

181

4606

Nikolai VanWye Olympia High School

18:50.8

6:17/M

 

218

182

2642

Pat Barton Beecher High School

18:50.9

6:17/M

 

219

183

4113

Tyler Johnson Mid County

18:51.4

6:17/M

 

220

184

5195

Jared Haeme Tri-Point High School

18:51.4

6:17/M

 

221

185

4613

Zack Hawkins Oregon

18:51.5

6:17/M

 

222

186

4985

Jeddah Gallego Roxana

18:51.9

6:17/M

 

223

(< 5)

4762

Leif Phillips Princeville HS

18:52.3

6:17/M

 

224

(< 5)

2966

Kriegh Novy Cornerstone Christian Academy

18:53.4

6:18/M

 

225

187

3625

Lane Dowell Illini Central High School

18:53.9

6:18/M

 

226

188

2690

Dailus Richardson Benton High School

18:54.4

6:18/M

 

227

189

4961

Connor Nelson Rockford Lutheran

18:55.1

6:18/M

 

228

190

2908

Isaac Fabris Clinton High School

18:55.3

6:18/M

 

229

191

5218

Damion Long Tri-Valley High School

18:56.8

6:19/M

 

230

192

3265

Shelby Heffron EPG

18:58.2

6:19/M

 

231

193

4213

Issac Moss Mt Zion

18:59.5

6:20/M

 

232

194

4832

Garron Bowers Ridgewood Coop

18:59.5

6:20/M

 

233

195

5409

Sam Asa Westmont High School

19:00.2

6:20/M

 

234

196

2871

Dalton Rea Carterville High School

19:00.8

6:20/M

 

235

197

4209

Caleb Finch Mt Zion

19:01.1

6:20/M

 

236

(< 5)

3800

Gabe Silva Lebanon

19:01.8

6:20/M

 

237

(< 5)

4707

Gerardo Gonzalez Plano High School

19:02.3

6:21/M

 

238

(> 7)

3335

Owen Holliday Freeburg Community High School

19:02.4

6:21/M

 

239

(> 7)

4216

Ian Sidwell Mt Zion

19:02.8

6:21/M

 

240

198

4747

Paul Garcia Prairie Central

19:03.8

6:21/M

 

241

199

5287

Timmy Purnell Urbana University

19:04.2

6:21/M

 

242

200

3531

Jake Waldinger Henry-Midland

19:05.2

6:22/M

 

243

201

3637

Jordan Gerberding IVC

19:05.7

6:22/M

 

244

202

4172

Alex Sheetz Monmouth-Roseville

19:06.5

6:22/M

 

245

203

3627

Will Green Illini Central High School

19:07.8

6:22/M

 

246

204

4790

Garrett Headen Red Bud High School

19:08.2

6:23/M

 

247

205

2914

Bryce Reeves Clinton High School

19:09.3

6:23/M

 

248

206

3528

Jarrod Pettis Henry-Midland

19:09.5

6:23/M

 

249

(> 7)

4114

Dylan Kuberski Mid County

19:09.7

6:23/M

 

250

207

4741

Dolan Barnes Prairie Central

19:09.8

6:23/M

 

251

208

3965

Alex Dranes Macomb

19:10.4

6:23/M

 

252

209

4108

Thomas Schroader Metro East Lutheran HS

19:10.6

6:23/M

 

253

(< 5)

3799

Evan Morris Lebanon

19:12.5

6:24/M

 

254

210

5056

Zachary Rivett Seneca Township High School

19:13.1

6:24/M

 

255

(> 7)

5222

Josh Roberts Tri-Valley High School

19:13.5

6:24/M

 

256

211

4744

Jeremiah Dunahee Prairie Central

19:13.9

6:24/M

 

257

212

5454

Bryan Mulrooney Winnebago HS

19:13.9

6:24/M

 

258

213

3995

Dakota Gregory Marissa-Coulterville

19:14.1

6:25/M

 

259

214

5053

Kole Gallick Seneca Township High School

19:14.3

6:25/M

 

260

215

4757

Dawson Toller Prairie Central

19:14.4

6:25/M

 

261

216

4601

Isaac Riegler Olympia High School

19:14.4

6:25/M

 

262

217

4987

Brandon Isom Roxana

19:14.5

6:25/M

 

263

(< 5)

4657

Jared Backstrom Peoria Christian

19:15.4

6:25/M

 

264

(> 7)

4729

Jordan Verhulst Pleasant Plains High School

19:16.6

6:25/M

 

265

(> 7)

3725

Ryan Muehlfelder Johnsburg High School

19:17.2

6:26/M

 

266

(> 7)

5225

Kyle Stinemates Tri-Valley High School

19:17.4

6:26/M

 

267

218

4767

Cole Jared Prophetstown High School

19:17.9

6:26/M

 

268

(< 5)

4017

Brian Evans Maroa Forsyth High School

19:18.6

6:26/M

 

269

219

3532

Nick Waldinger Henry-Midland

19:18.9

6:26/M

 

270

220

3996

Doug Lewis Marissa-Coulterville

19:20.2

6:27/M

 

271

221

4753

Tyler Porter Prairie Central

19:20.4

6:27/M

 

272

(> 7)

3266

Quinn Killian EPG

19:20.7

6:27/M

 

273

222

4583

Veselin Nanov North Shore Country Day School

19:20.8

6:27/M

 

274

(> 7)

4721

Chad Kennedy Pleasant Plains High School

19:21.5

6:27/M

 

275

223

2574

Zach Meiners Athens High School

19:22.2

6:27/M

 

276

(> 7)

4595

Chance Cook Olympia High School

19:23.4

6:28/M

 

277

224

4100

Darion Brooks Metro East Lutheran HS

19:23.5

6:28/M

 

278

225

3964

Josh Cook Macomb

19:24.1

6:28/M

 

279

226

2874

Trevor Williamson Carterville High School

19:24.2

6:28/M

 

280

(> 7)

5289

Dong-Ha Son Urbana University

19:25.9

6:28/M

 

281

227

3994

Alex Dietrich Marissa-Coulterville

19:26.1

6:29/M

 

282

228

4102

Christian Engelbrecht Metro East Lutheran HS

19:26.5

6:29/M

 

283

229

4582

Alexander Mitchell North Shore Country Day School

19:26.6

6:29/M

 

284

230

5200

Josh Thorson Tri-Point High School

19:27.1

6:29/M

 

285

231

3002

Zach Davis Delavan High School

19:27.3

6:29/M

 

286

232

2565

Jacob Wolf Annawan-Wethersfield

19:28.3

6:29/M

 

287

(> 7)

5286

RJ Money Urbana University

19:28.9

6:29/M

 

288

233

5416

Ryan Pleva Westmont High School

19:30.1

6:30/M

 

289

(> 7)

4596

Brock Gottschalk Olympia High School

19:31.2

6:30/M

 

290

234

2712

Jonathon Homan Bloomington Central Catholic

19:31.2

6:30/M

 

291

235

3643

Josiah Smith IVC

19:31.3

6:30/M

 

292

236

3004

Davon Gresham Delavan High School

19:31.4

6:30/M

 

293

237

4799

Alex Willeford Red Bud High School

19:31.9

6:30/M

 

294

238

2685

Jarred Burnett Benton High School

19:32.1

6:31/M

 

295

(> 7)

4941

Tobias McIntosh Rockford Christian

19:32.2

6:31/M

 

296

(< 5)

4763

Creigh Schock Princeville HS

19:32.5

6:31/M

 

297

239

3998

Matt Reuss Marissa-Coulterville

19:32.5

6:31/M

 

298

240

4840

Brady Junk Ridgewood Coop

19:32.6

6:31/M

 

299

241

3276

Jaron Maddox Eureka High School

19:33.3

6:31/M

 

300

242

3530

Brandon Smith Henry-Midland

19:33.6

6:31/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

301

(> 7)

3344

Kyle Schenewerk Freeburg Community High School

19:34.4

6:31/M

 

302

(< 5)

5120

Raul Sustaita St. Teresa High School

19:34.7

6:31/M

 

303

(< 5)

4712

Lucas Thoms Plano High School

19:35.0

6:32/M

 

304

(< 5)

4760

Jarod Baker Princeville HS

19:35.2

6:32/M

 

305

(> 7)

5178

Peyton Willett Tremont HS

19:36.3

6:32/M

 

306

(< 5)

3299

Collin Krakowiecki Farmington

19:38.6

6:33/M

 

307

243

4842

Mitchell Todd Ridgewood Coop

19:38.8

6:33/M

 

308

244

3533

Elliot Watkins Henry-Midland

19:39.1

6:33/M

 

309

(> 7)

5172

Sebastian Martin Tremont HS

19:39.9

6:33/M

 

310

(> 7)

3346

Connor Stein Freeburg Community High School

19:40.2

6:33/M

 

311

(> 7)

5288

Jared Rosenbaum Urbana University

19:40.4

6:33/M

 

312

245

2869

Aaron Goffinet Carterville High School

19:40.4

6:33/M

 

313

246

3626

Cody Green Illini Central High School

19:41.3

6:34/M

 

314

(> 7)

4798

Keenan Turnure Red Bud High School

19:41.6

6:34/M

 

315

(> 7)

2708

PJ Baranek Bloomington Central Catholic

19:42.8

6:34/M

 

316

(> 7)

3341

Nathan Mueller Freeburg Community High School

19:42.9

6:34/M

 

317

247

4001

Brendan Wallace Marissa-Coulterville

19:43.0

6:34/M

 

318

248

4766

Josh Bowling Prophetstown High School

19:43.1

6:34/M

 

319

249

4025

Brandt Eller Marquette Academy

19:43.2

6:34/M

 

320

250

4965

Jackson Snorek Rockford Lutheran

19:46.1

6:35/M

 

321

(> 7)

3347

Jordan Swierczek Freeburg Community High School

19:47.0

6:36/M

 

322

(> 7)

3248

Colton Gorham Elmwood/Brimfield

19:48.0

6:36/M

 

323

(> 7)

3249

Joe Harman Elmwood/Brimfield

19:48.2

6:36/M

 

324

251

3635

Ryan Wands Illini Central High School

19:51.3

6:37/M

 

325

252

2684

Brandtlee Brown Benton High School

19:52.0

6:37/M

 

326

(> 7)

4745

Carter Evans Prairie Central

19:52.8

6:37/M

 

327

(> 7)

3327

Ian Alberts Freeburg Community High School

19:53.4

6:38/M

 

328

(> 7)

2707

Mitch Arnold Bloomington Central Catholic

19:53.6

6:38/M

 

329

(> 7)

3192

Martin DeVenecia East Richland High School

19:55.5

6:38/M

 

330

253

2575

Javan Meints Athens High School

19:55.8

6:38/M

 

331

(> 7)

2709

Nick Bliechner Bloomington Central Catholic

19:55.9

6:38/M

 

332

254

4611

Zim Granados Oregon

19:57.6

6:39/M

 

333

255

2539

Danny Braunagel Althoff Catholic High School

19:57.7

6:39/M

 

334

(> 7)

5285

Nicholas Liu Urbana University

19:59.2

6:40/M

 

335

256

2538

Chase Bittle Althoff Catholic High School

19:59.9

6:40/M

 

336

(< 5)

2493

Andrew Powell Abingdon Avon

20:00.8

6:40/M

 

337

257

3280

Logan Plattner Eureka High School

20:00.8

6:40/M

 

338

258

3005

Brode Hopkins Delavan High School

20:01.1

6:40/M

 

339

259

4170

Alfredo Montoya Monmouth-Roseville

20:02.2

6:41/M

 

340

(> 7)

5284

Danny Liang Urbana University

20:02.6

6:41/M

 

341

260

2560

Joe Fisher Annawan-Wethersfield

20:03.0

6:41/M

 

342

(> 7)

5177

Calvin Stuber Tremont HS

20:04.6

6:41/M

 

343

261

2537

Jack Ache Althoff Catholic High School

20:04.8

6:41/M

 

344

(< 5)

4708

Michael Marshall Plano High School

20:05.8

6:42/M

 

345

(> 7)

4604

Dawson Swindle Olympia High School

20:06.4

6:42/M

 

346

262

4772

Joe Berg Putnam County High School

20:07.0

6:42/M

 

347

263

2567

Ethan Edwards Argenta-Oreana

20:08.0

6:43/M

 

348

(> 7)

5219

Jeff Martell Tri-Valley High School

20:08.7

6:43/M

 

349

264

3634

Cody Thompson Illini Central High School

20:09.2

6:43/M

 

350

265

4000

Tony Stoddard Marissa-Coulterville

20:09.9

6:43/M

 

351

(> 7)

5456

Dylan Pavlak Winnebago HS

20:10.2

6:43/M

 

352

266

3638

Josh Giffin IVC

20:12.3

6:44/M

 

353

267

2576

Justin Waller Athens High School

20:12.3

6:44/M

 

354

268

2558

Kyle Davis Annawan-Wethersfield

20:13.7

6:44/M

 

355

(> 7)

4117

Trenton Niemeyer Mid County

20:13.8

6:44/M

 

356

269

2692

Noah Thomason Benton High School

20:14.9

6:45/M

 

357

(> 7)

5221

Mitchel Musick Tri-Valley High School

20:15.0

6:45/M

 

358

(> 7)

4162

Zech Akins Monmouth-Roseville

20:15.3

6:45/M

 

359

270

4838

Timmy Heady Ridgewood Coop

20:17.1

6:46/M

 

360

271

4776

Christian Harris Putnam County High School

20:17.8

6:46/M

 

361

272

2856

Grayson Armour Carlinville

20:19.7

6:46/M

 

362

(< 5)

2888

Sam Conway Champaign Judah Christian

20:20.3

6:47/M

 

363

(< 5)

4713

Shain Wade Plano High School

20:20.9

6:47/M

 

364

273

4988

David Loeffen Roxana

20:22.0

6:47/M

 

365

274

2689

Matthew Krug Benton High School

20:22.2

6:47/M

 

366

(> 7)

4208

Shane Engmann Mt Zion

20:22.3

6:47/M

 

367

(> 7)

3340

Brendan Miller Freeburg Community High School

20:25.6

6:48/M

 

368

275

2912

Gunnar Klitzing Clinton High School

20:25.7

6:48/M

 

369

(> 7)

4785

Nathan DeRousse Red Bud High School

20:26.9

6:49/M

 

370

276

4989

Jazz Richardson Roxana

20:28.6

6:49/M

 

371

277

3283

Nick Wells Eureka High School

20:29.0

6:50/M

 

372

(> 7)

5226

Hayden Walker Tri-Valley High School

20:30.5

6:50/M

 

373

(> 7)

2691

Triston Summers Benton High School

20:30.8

6:50/M

 

374

(> 7)

2687

Jarrod Johns Benton High School

20:31.8

6:50/M

 

375

278

5199

Glen Margewich Tri-Point High School

20:32.8

6:51/M

 

376

279

2648

Mark Peters Beecher High School

20:33.6

6:51/M

 

377

(> 7)

5413

Jake Juska Westmont High School

20:33.7

6:51/M

 

378

(> 7)

2646

Tim King Beecher High School

20:36.3

6:52/M

 

379

280

2542

Chris Dunn Althoff Catholic High School

20:37.1

6:52/M

 

380

(> 7)

2653

Bryan Wang Beecher High School

20:39.0

6:53/M

 

381

(> 7)

3968

Matthew Lueck Macomb

20:39.2

6:53/M

 

382

(> 7)

3198

Levi Woollard East Richland High School

20:39.7

6:53/M

 

383

(> 7)

4728

Jakob Verhulst Pleasant Plains High School

20:40.1

6:53/M

 

384

(< 5)

4660

Caleb Schellenberg Peoria Christian

20:40.9

6:53/M

 

385

(> 7)

3535

Jake Wright Henry-Midland

20:41.5

6:54/M

 

386

(> 7)

5275

Andy Barbour Urbana University

20:43.1

6:54/M

 

387

(> 7)

4742

Michael Conlisk Prairie Central

20:43.7

6:54/M

 

388

281

4769

Travis Shipp Prophetstown High School

20:44.1

6:55/M

 

389

282

4966

Aaron Swanlund Rockford Lutheran

20:45.9

6:55/M

 

390

(> 7)

5227

David Welborn Tri-Valley High School

20:46.0

6:55/M

 

391

(> 7)

3960

Cordell Bentzinger Macomb

20:46.1

6:55/M

 

392

(> 7)

2910

Austin Johnson Clinton High School

20:46.7

6:55/M

 

393

(> 7)

2906

Carson Alexander Clinton High School

20:46.8

6:55/M

 

394

(> 7)

3529

Gage Schoepke Henry-Midland

20:48.1

6:56/M

 

395

283

4955

Jon Gustafson Rockford Lutheran

20:48.1

6:56/M

 

396

(> 7)

3333

Brian Draughn Freeburg Community High School

20:49.8

6:56/M

 

397

284

4778

Danel Jefferies Putnam County High School

20:49.8

6:56/M

 

398

285

4773

Cameron Colby Putnam County High School

20:50.8

6:57/M

 

399

286

4841

John Poppy Ridgewood Coop

20:51.8

6:57/M

 

400

(< 5)

4659

Aaron Rieker Peoria Christian

20:52.0

6:57/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

401

(> 7)

5217

Weston Laake Tri-Valley High School

20:52.1

6:57/M

 

402

(> 7)

5414

Jacob Nader Westmont High School

20:52.7

6:57/M

 

403

287

4959

Rudy Krueger Rockford Lutheran

20:56.6

6:59/M

 

404

288

4956

Jacob Hamachek Rockford Lutheran

20:56.9

6:59/M

 

405

289

5228

John Hill Tuscola High School

20:58.1

6:59/M

 

406

290

4608

Richard Bower Oregon

20:58.4

6:59/M

 

407

(< 5)

2591

Peter Allcorn Aurora Christian High School

20:59.3

7:00/M

 

408

(> 7)

2915

Nolan Snyder Clinton High School

21:00.3

7:00/M

 

409

(> 7)

5205

Collin Carmichael Tri-Valley High School

21:00.4

7:00/M

 

410

(> 7)

2683

Luke Blackman Benton High School

21:00.9

7:00/M

 

411

(> 7)

4782

Jaromy Birkner Red Bud High School

21:01.9

7:00/M

 

412

(> 7)

3624

Jacob Caggiano Illini Central High School

21:02.7

7:01/M

 

413

291

3274

Grant Knepp Eureka High School

21:03.3

7:01/M

 

414

(> 7)

5210

Frankie Fanelli Tri-Valley High School

21:03.6

7:01/M

 

415

(< 5)

2850

Tristan Hammond Canton

21:05.4

7:02/M

 

416

292

3641

Noah Slater IVC

21:06.1

7:02/M

 

417

(> 7)

3967

Will Hall Macomb

21:06.3

7:02/M

 

418

(> 7)

4607

Austin Vieth Olympia High School

21:06.4

7:02/M

 

419

(> 7)

3959

Evan Baker Macomb

21:08.3

7:03/M

 

420

(> 7)

4110

Collin Bonynge Mid County

21:10.2

7:03/M

 

421

(> 7)

4797

Parker Sondag Red Bud High School

21:10.6

7:03/M

 

422

293

5229

Josiah Lemay Tuscola High School

21:11.0

7:04/M

 

423

(> 7)

3262

Dakota Swadinsky Elmwood/Brimfield

21:11.9

7:04/M

 

424

(> 7)

3966

Micheal Graves Macomb

21:12.7

7:04/M

 

425

294

4584

Destin Teamer North Shore Country Day School

21:12.7

7:04/M

 

426

(> 7)

2556

Jalen Davis Annawan-Wethersfield

21:14.1

7:05/M

 

427

(> 7)

5224

Drake Shepard Tri-Valley High School

21:15.8

7:05/M

 

428

(> 7)

3329

Alex Burton Freeburg Community High School

21:15.9

7:05/M

 

429

295

5194

David Amador Tri-Point High School

21:18.3

7:06/M

 

430

296

4617

Jordan Wilkins Oregon

21:20.0

7:07/M

 

431

(> 7)

4836

Kameron Gray Ridgewood Coop

21:20.5

7:07/M

 

432

(> 7)

4837

Andrew Hand Ridgewood Coop

21:20.5

7:07/M

 

433

297

5198

Michael LeClair Tri-Point High School

21:20.6

7:07/M

 

434

(> 7)

4831

Jason Beam Ridgewood Coop

21:23.0

7:08/M

 

435

298

4779

Owen Mallory Putnam County High School

21:23.4

7:08/M

 

436

299

4099

Adam Behrhorst Metro East Lutheran HS

21:25.1

7:08/M

 

437

(> 7)

2713

Connor Lucey Bloomington Central Catholic

21:26.7

7:09/M

 

438

300

4105

Jacob Jump Metro East Lutheran HS

21:27.1

7:09/M

 

439

301

2540

Jarrid Braunagel Althoff Catholic High School

21:32.1

7:11/M

 

440

302

2566

Reilly Dunn Argenta-Oreana

21:32.2

7:11/M

 

441

(> 7)

4794

Caton Ramos Red Bud High School

21:35.7

7:12/M

 

442

303

4898

Garrett Schienschang Rochester HS

21:36.2

7:12/M

 

443

(> 7)

5214

Thomas Kauzlarich Tri-Valley High School

21:37.3

7:12/M

 

444

304

3273

Kyle Alliss Eureka High School

21:37.5

7:12/M

 

445

305

4984

Christian Fergerson Roxana

21:38.6

7:13/M

 

446

(> 7)

3275

Ben Kruger Eureka High School

21:40.0

7:13/M

 

447

306

3006

Zac Stufflebean Delavan High School

21:40.4

7:13/M

 

448

(> 7)

3963

Jared Burns Macomb

21:41.8

7:14/M

 

449

(> 7)

5272

Vicente Aldunate Urbana University

21:45.0

7:15/M

 

450

(> 7)

4784

Austin DeRousse Red Bud High School

21:47.2

7:16/M

 

451

307

4983

Will Cotter Roxana

21:47.6

7:16/M

 

452

308

3003

Geoff Diver Delavan High School

21:48.1

7:16/M

 

453

(> 7)

4751

Conner Kupferschmid Prairie Central

21:49.2

7:16/M

 

454

309

4770

Josh Wheeler Prophetstown High School

21:51.2

7:17/M

 

455

(> 7)

5208

Brennan Clinch Tri-Valley High School

21:54.3

7:18/M

 

456

(> 7)

5451

Chanler Echelberger Winnebago HS

21:55.1

7:18/M

 

457

(> 7)

4120

Blake Schultz Mid County

21:56.4

7:19/M

 

458

(< 5)

4021

Josh Nichol Maroa Forsyth High School

21:57.7

7:19/M

 

459

(< 5)

4016

Sean Cummings Maroa Forsyth High School

21:58.9

7:19/M

 

460

310

2569

Jerry Koehler Argenta-Oreana

22:00.7

7:20/M

 

461

(> 7)

2688

Griffen Kerley Benton High School

22:01.6

7:20/M

 

462

(> 7)

3972

Jordan Saddler Macomb

22:03.1

7:21/M

 

463

311

4610

Jacob Ebens Oregon

22:04.8

7:21/M

 

464

(> 7)

4786

Wyatt DuClos Red Bud High School

22:05.1

7:22/M

 

465

(> 7)

5453

Ollie Johnson Winnebago HS

22:05.7

7:22/M

 

466

(> 7)

5197

Jake LeClair Tri-Point High School

22:08.3

7:23/M

 

467

(> 7)

5216

Jordan Krueger Tri-Valley High School

22:09.2

7:23/M

 

468

312

5232

David Spillman Tuscola High School

22:10.2

7:23/M

 

469

(> 7)

4755

Simon Schuler Prairie Central

22:10.4

7:23/M

 

470

313

3007

Austin Sundell Delavan High School

22:10.7

7:23/M

 

471

(> 7)

2714

Nick Overby Bloomington Central Catholic

22:11.6

7:24/M

 

472

(< 5)

2844

Garrett Adkins Byron

22:14.2

7:25/M

 

473

314

2543

Nick Siegel Althoff Catholic High School

22:18.7

7:26/M

 

474

(> 7)

2645

John King Beecher High School

22:20.7

7:27/M

 

475

(> 7)

4725

Zach Pappas Pleasant Plains High School

22:24.7

7:28/M

 

476

315

4101

Ben Eigenbrodt Metro East Lutheran HS

22:25.1

7:28/M

 

477

(> 7)

3526

Evan Bogner Henry-Midland

22:26.7

7:29/M

 

478

(> 7)

2706

Ethan Arndt Bloomington Central Catholic

22:27.0

7:29/M

 

479

316

3997

Tyler Owens Marissa-Coulterville

22:29.2

7:30/M

 

480

(> 7)

3973

Tim Vigezzi Macomb

22:30.4

7:30/M

 

481

317

4028

Robert Nikischer Marquette Academy

22:32.0

7:31/M

 

482

(> 7)

4126

Guido Zaffagnini Mid County

22:33.9

7:31/M

 

483

(> 7)

3993

Alexei Cogdill Marissa-Coulterville

22:38.8

7:33/M

 

484

318

4580

George Hart North Shore Country Day School

22:43.7

7:34/M

 

485

(> 7)

3970

Johathon Meyer Macomb

22:48.1

7:36/M

 

486

(> 7)

4963

Euan Schmid Rockford Lutheran

22:49.1

7:36/M

 

487

(> 7)

3348

Kevin Wiles Freeburg Community High School

22:49.9

7:36/M

 

488

(> 7)

2649

Brandon Schrimsher Beecher High School

22:50.1

7:37/M

 

489

(< 5)

4022

Mason Ricketts Maroa Forsyth High School

22:56.1

7:39/M

 

490

(> 7)

3008

Alex Vetter Delavan High School

22:57.1

7:39/M

 

491

(> 7)

2564

Gurman Singh Annawan-Wethersfield

22:58.0

7:39/M

 

492

319

5057

Jonny Wilson Seneca Township High School

23:00.4

7:40/M

 

493

(> 7)

4759

Jordan Zapp Prairie Central

23:04.1

7:41/M

 

494

(> 7)

4173

Karl Wilson-Bahun Monmouth-Roseville

23:04.8

7:41/M

 

495

(< 5)

2594

James Koleff Aurora Christian High School

23:09.1

7:43/M

 

496

(> 7)

4830

Tristan Akers Ridgewood Coop

23:12.2

7:44/M

 

497

(> 7)

4597

Zach Kingston Olympia High School

23:12.7

7:44/M

 

498

(> 7)

4777

James Hewitt Putnam County High School

23:13.7

7:44/M

 

499

(> 7)

4746

Lucas Evans Prairie Central

23:13.9

7:44/M

 

500

(> 7)

5412

Tom Dea Westmont High School

23:14.0

7:45/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

501

(< 5)

2489

Doug Havens Abingdon Avon

23:16.1

7:45/M

 

502

(< 5)

2847

Miles Lindhotlz Byron

23:16.3

7:45/M

 

503

(> 7)

4754

Seth Reed Prairie Central

23:20.3

7:47/M

 

504

(< 5)

4761

Paul Oelkers Princeville HS

23:20.4

7:47/M

 

505

(> 7)

5277

Grant DeAtley Urbana University

23:29.9

7:50/M

 

506

(> 7)

3254

Paul Isbell Elmwood/Brimfield

23:33.4

7:51/M

 

507

320

2858

Seth Evans Carlinville

23:38.2

7:53/M

 

508

(> 7)

4962

Payton Parrotte Rockford Lutheran

23:46.1

7:55/M

 

509

(> 7)

3278

Sam Metcalfe Eureka High School

23:57.5

7:59/M

 

510

(> 7)

5213

Ethan Hrabik Tri-Valley High School

24:03.3

8:01/M

 

511

(> 7)

3330

Drum Carpenter Freeburg Community High School

24:15.6

8:05/M

 

512

(< 5)

3297

Andy Farrall Farmington

24:16.0

8:05/M

 

513

321

2541

Camronn Clemons Althoff Catholic High School

24:18.5

8:06/M

 

514

(> 7)

4122

Jackson Stanley Mid County

24:20.0

8:07/M

 

515

(> 7)

5521

Andrew Dori Althoff Catholic High School

24:21.1

8:07/M

 

516

(> 7)

5280

Christopher Heffley Urbana University

24:32.6

8:11/M

 

517

(> 7)

2861

Jack Kufa Carlinville

24:42.3

8:14/M

 

518

(> 7)

2907

Aidan Coonce Clinton High School

25:08.0

8:23/M

 

519

(> 7)

2644

Robert Jones Beecher High School

25:25.5

8:28/M

 

520

322

4579

Casey Fraleigh North Shore Country Day School

25:46.1

8:35/M

 

521

(> 7)

4206

Tristan Balgemann Mt Zion

25:50.0

8:37/M

 

522

323

5054

Mason Kategaya Seneca Township High School

26:05.5

8:42/M

 

523

(> 7)

3636

Caleb Adcock IVC

26:07.7

8:42/M

 

524

324

4029

Japheth Villarin Marquette Academy

26:14.4

8:45/M

 

525

(> 7)

3969

Colton Markey Macomb

26:21.4

8:47/M

 

526

(> 7)

4792

Evan McCarthy Red Bud High School

26:30.4

8:50/M

 

527

(> 7)

4723

Matt McCullough Pleasant Plains High School

26:30.8

8:50/M

 

528

(> 7)

4716

T.J. Covey Pleasant Plains High School

27:16.8

9:05/M

 

529

(> 7)

4800

Cody Young Red Bud High School

27:29.5

9:10/M

 

530

(> 7)

4795

Dawson Reichling Red Bud High School

27:45.2

9:15/M

 

531

(> 7)

3629

Ryne Griffin Illini Central High School

28:03.3

9:21/M

 

532

(> 7)

4743

Nicholas Connors Prairie Central

30:14.4

10:05/M

 

533

325

4106

Ian Key Metro East Lutheran HS

30:15.8

10:05/M

 

534

(< 5)

2849

Michael Fraser Canton

35:26.3

11:49/M

 

DQ

DQ

4116

Josh McClay Mid County

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

4123

Brendyn VanDeWostine Mid County