First to the Finish

September 13, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys - 1A

Team - Rockford Christian Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:21:16.3 Ave Time:16:15.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4944

Nick Monkemeyer

 

2

2

15:21.2

15:21.2

0:00.0

2

4952

Ethan Volk

 

27

29

16:18.9

31:40.2

0:57.7

3

4953

Noah Wells

 

39

68

16:29.3

48:09.5

1:08.0

4

4948

Steven Reierson

 

40

108

16:30.3

1:04:39.9

1:09.0

5

4954

Alex Wilfong

 

48

156

16:36.3

1:21:16.3

1:15.1

6

4942

David Mecklenburg

 

(62)

(218)

16:55.3

1:38:11.6

1:34.0

7

4940

Lukas Marshall

 

(75)

(293)

17:05.4

1:55:17.1

1:44.1

8

4951

Josiah Vogel

 

More Than 7

 

17:20.2

2:12:37.4

1:59.0

9

4949

Jack Smith

 

More Than 7

 

17:38.2

2:30:15.6

2:16.9

10

4943

Will Mecklenburg

 

More Than 7

 

17:44.5

2:48:00.1

2:23.2

11

4950

Josh Thor

 

More Than 7

 

17:58.9

3:05:59.1

2:37.6

12

4936

Seth Clark

 

More Than 7

 

18:15.2

3:24:14.3

2:53.9

13

4939

John Holliday

 

More Than 7

 

18:18.2

3:42:32.5

2:56.9

14

4945

Ben Peterson

 

More Than 7

 

18:18.6

4:00:51.1

2:57.3

15

4938

Lance Hainchek

 

More Than 7

 

18:37.1

4:19:28.3

3:15.9

16

4941

Tobias McIntosh

 

More Than 7

 

19:32.2

4:39:00.6

4:11.0

 
Team - Johnsburg High School Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:21:27.2 Ave Time:16:17.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3727

Matt Stelmasek

 

9

9

15:41.0

15:41.0

0:00.0

2

3723

Noah Miller

 

15

24

16:01.4

31:42.4

0:20.4

3

3724

Dominic Miraldi

 

36

60

16:26.5

48:08.9

0:45.5

4

3720

Jake Grimes

 

38

98

16:28.5

1:04:37.4

0:47.5

5

3718

Tim Bertulis

 

59

157

16:49.7

1:21:27.2

1:08.7

6

3722

Nash Miller

 

(90)

(247)

17:18.1

1:38:45.4

1:37.1

7

3726

Jack Pocklington

 

(111)

(358)

17:32.4

1:56:17.8

1:51.4

8

3719

AJ Betancourt

 

More Than 7

 

18:17.1

2:14:35.0

2:36.1

9

3721

Dakota Merritt

 

More Than 7

 

18:36.7

2:33:11.7

2:55.7

10

3725

Ryan Muehlfelder

 

More Than 7

 

19:17.2

2:52:28.9

3:36.2

 
Team - Winnebago HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:20:58.9 Ave Time:16:11.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5457

Nathan Smith

 

3

3

15:22.6

15:22.6

0:00.0

2

5448

Nathan Ambrose

 

8

11

15:40.1

31:02.7

0:17.4

3

5449

Christian Devant

 

22

33

16:09.2

47:11.9

0:46.5

4

5455

Skyler Ooyen

 

28

61

16:20.4

1:03:32.4

0:57.8

5

5452

Cole Ellis

 

106

167

17:26.4

1:20:58.9

2:03.7

6

5450

Jack Doyle

 

(134)

(301)

17:55.0

1:38:53.9

2:32.4

7

5454

Bryan Mulrooney

 

(212)

(513)

19:13.9

1:58:07.9

3:51.3

8

5456

Dylan Pavlak

 

More Than 7

 

20:10.2

2:18:18.1

4:47.5

9

5451

Chanler Echelberger

 

More Than 7

 

21:55.1

2:40:13.2

6:32.4

10

5453

Ollie Johnson

 

More Than 7

 

22:05.7

3:02:19.0

6:43.0

 
Team - Elmwood/Brimfield Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 1:22:39.0 Ave Time:16:31.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3251

Nate Herridge

 

16

16

16:03.7

16:03.7

0:00.0

2

3259

Matt Osmulski

 

17

33

16:03.9

32:07.7

0:00.1

3

3253

Kelly Hoffmann

 

54

87

16:42.2

48:49.9

0:38.4

4

3257

Derek McCoy

 

55

142

16:43.4

1:05:33.3

0:39.6

5

3245

Kelby Barnewolt

 

76

218

17:05.7

1:22:39.0

1:01.9

6

3252

Cooper Hoffmann

 

(95)

(313)

17:21.0

1:40:00.0

1:17.2

7

3246

John Barratt

 

(103)

(416)

17:24.0

1:57:24.1

1:20.2

8

3250

Alex Hermann

 

More Than 7

 

17:41.0

2:15:05.2

1:37.2

9

3255

Devin Jones

 

More Than 7

 

17:49.8

2:32:55.0

1:46.0

10

3256

Drew Lueschow

 

More Than 7

 

18:12.0

2:51:07.0

2:08.2

11

3258

TJ Meyers

 

More Than 7

 

18:19.4

3:09:26.5

2:15.6

12

3260

Dayton Rumbold

 

More Than 7

 

18:31.9

3:27:58.5

2:28.2

13

3261

Tyler Svymbersky

 

More Than 7

 

18:46.0

3:46:44.5

2:42.2

14

3248

Colton Gorham

 

More Than 7

 

19:48.0

4:06:32.6

3:44.2

15

3249

Joe Harman

 

More Than 7

 

19:48.2

4:26:20.8

3:44.4

16

3262

Dakota Swadinsky

 

More Than 7

 

21:11.9

4:47:32.7

5:08.1

17

3254

Paul Isbell

 

More Than 7

 

23:33.4

5:11:06.2

7:29.6

 
Team - Freeburg Community High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:22:55.7 Ave Time:16:35.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3339

Alex Mack

 

24

24

16:11.2

16:11.2

0:00.0

2

3343

Charlie Parrish

 

32

56

16:23.6

32:34.9

0:12.3

3

3349

Drew Wilkerson

 

41

97

16:30.8

49:05.7

0:19.5

4

3345

Cole Schwaegel

 

61

158

16:52.5

1:05:58.3

0:41.3

5

3328

Evan Aud

 

64

222

16:57.3

1:22:55.7

0:46.0

6

3337

Patrick Kramper

 

(67)

(289)

16:58.5

1:39:54.2

0:47.2

7

3350

Kyle Worley

 

(88)

(377)

17:16.2

1:57:10.4

1:04.9

8

3336

Jacob Jester

 

More Than 7

 

17:46.5

2:14:57.0

1:35.2

9

3332

Craig Collier

 

More Than 7

 

18:33.3

2:33:30.4

2:22.1

10

3331

Kobe Carr

 

More Than 7

 

18:35.5

2:52:06.0

2:24.3

11

3334

Jared Holliday

 

More Than 7

 

18:42.3

3:10:48.3

2:31.0

12

3351

Luke Worley

 

More Than 7

 

18:43.5

3:29:31.8

2:32.2

13

3335

Owen Holliday

 

More Than 7

 

19:02.4

3:48:34.3

2:51.2

14

3344

Kyle Schenewerk

 

More Than 7

 

19:34.4

4:08:08.7

3:23.1

15

3346

Connor Stein

 

More Than 7

 

19:40.2

4:27:48.9

3:28.9

16

3341

Nathan Mueller

 

More Than 7

 

19:42.9

4:47:31.9

3:31.6

17

3347

Jordan Swierczek

 

More Than 7

 

19:47.0

5:07:18.9

3:35.7

18

3327

Ian Alberts

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.4

5:27:12.3

3:42.1

19

3340

Brendan Miller

 

More Than 7

 

20:25.6

5:47:38.0

4:14.4

20

3333

Brian Draughn

 

More Than 7

 

20:49.8

6:08:27.9

4:38.5

21

3329

Alex Burton

 

More Than 7

 

21:15.9

6:29:43.8

5:04.7

22

3348

Kevin Wiles

 

More Than 7

 

22:49.9

6:52:33.7

6:38.6

23

3330

Drum Carpenter

 

More Than 7

 

24:15.6

7:16:49.4

8:04.3

 
Team - Pleasant Plains High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 1:22:58.0 Ave Time:16:35.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4720

Tyler Johnson

 

5

5

15:30.4

15:30.4

0:00.0

2

4726

David Plunkett

 

45

50

16:34.6

32:05.0

1:04.2

3

4724

Seth Owens

 

52

102

16:41.5

48:46.5

1:11.0

4

4727

Connor Riddle

 

71

173

17:00.4

1:05:47.0

1:30.0

5

4718

Adam Ely

 

80

253

17:10.9

1:22:58.0

1:40.5

6

4715

Liam Bradley

 

(142)

(395)

18:05.1

1:41:03.1

2:34.6

7

4719

Jacob Higginson

 

(143)

(538)

18:05.7

1:59:08.8

2:35.3

8

4729

Jordan Verhulst

 

More Than 7

 

19:16.6

2:18:25.4

3:46.1

9

4721

Chad Kennedy

 

More Than 7

 

19:21.5

2:37:47.0

3:51.0

10

4728

Jakob Verhulst

 

More Than 7

 

20:40.1

2:58:27.1

5:09.7

11

4725

Zach Pappas

 

More Than 7

 

22:24.7

3:20:51.9

6:54.3

12

4723

Matt McCullough

 

More Than 7

 

26:30.8

3:47:22.7

11:00.3

13

4716

T.J. Covey

 

More Than 7

 

27:16.8

4:14:39.5

11:46.4

 
Team - Rochester HS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:23:09.9 Ave Time:16:38.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4894

Michael Gleason

 

11

11

15:45.4

15:45.4

0:00.0

2

4891

Collin Biesiada

 

31

42

16:21.4

32:06.8

0:36.0

3

4893

John Freveletti

 

37

79

16:27.7

48:34.6

0:42.3

4

4897

Joe Santarelli

 

73

152

17:02.8

1:05:37.4

1:17.3

5

4896

Austin Mitchell

 

112

264

17:32.5

1:23:09.9

1:47.1

6

4895

Riley McKneelen

 

(176)

(440)

18:46.6

1:41:56.6

3:01.2

7

4898

Garrett Schienschang

 

(303)

(743)

21:36.2

2:03:32.9

5:50.8

 
Team - EPG Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 1:23:45.6 Ave Time:16:45.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3263

Hunter Cobbley

 

18

18

16:03.9

16:03.9

0:00.0

2

3267

Andy Layden

 

23

41

16:10.5

32:14.4

0:06.5

3

3269

Adam Ludy

 

30

71

16:21.1

48:35.5

0:17.1

4

3264

Ryan Filkins

 

70

141

16:59.7

1:05:35.3

0:55.8

5

3272

Nathaniel Schug

 

145

286

18:10.3

1:23:45.6

2:06.4

6

3268

Brendan Loftus

 

(158)

(444)

18:29.6

1:42:15.3

2:25.7

7

3265

Shelby Heffron

 

(192)

(636)

18:58.2

2:01:13.6

2:54.3

8

3266

Quinn Killian

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.7

2:20:34.4

3:16.8

 
Team - Tremont HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times): 1:24:29.4 Ave Time:16:53.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5174

Wilson Pflederer

 

26

26

16:15.7

16:15.7

0:00.0

2

5175

Colin Siedleck

 

47

73

16:35.8

32:51.6

0:20.1

3

5171

Ezra Israel

 

81

154

17:11.5

50:03.1

0:55.7

4

5176

Daniel Smalley

 

83

237

17:12.7

1:07:15.9

0:56.9

5

5173

Luke Miller

 

85

322

17:13.5

1:24:29.4

0:57.8

6

5170

Brock Holmes

 

(100)

(422)

17:23.0

1:41:52.5

1:07.3

7

5169

Matt Henry

 

(126)

(548)

17:46.0

1:59:38.6

1:30.3

8

5178

Peyton Willett

 

More Than 7

 

19:36.3

2:19:14.9

3:20.5

9

5172

Sebastian Martin

 

More Than 7

 

19:39.9

2:38:54.8

3:24.1

10

5177

Calvin Stuber

 

More Than 7

 

20:04.6

2:58:59.5

3:48.9

 
Team - Westmont High School Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:24:46.5 Ave Time:16:57.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5411

Nick Dea

 

29

29

16:20.6

16:20.6

0:00.0

2

5408

Anthony Alessi

 

34

63

16:25.6

32:46.2

0:05.0

3

5415

Mitch Perrotta

 

43

106

16:33.0

49:19.2

0:12.3

4

5417

Jasper Requiron

 

122

228

17:43.3

1:07:02.6

1:22.7

5

5410

Tony Cordero

 

123

351

17:43.8

1:24:46.5

1:23.2

6

5409

Sam Asa

 

(195)

(546)

19:00.2

1:43:46.7

2:39.6

7

5416

Ryan Pleva

 

(233)

(779)

19:30.1

2:03:16.9

3:09.5

8

5413

Jake Juska

 

More Than 7

 

20:33.7

2:23:50.6

4:13.1

9

5414

Jacob Nader

 

More Than 7

 

20:52.7

2:44:43.3

4:32.1

10

5412

Tom Dea

 

More Than 7

 

23:14.0

3:07:57.4

6:53.4

 
Team - Carlinville Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:24:35.0 Ave Time:16:55.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2862

Cory Landon

 

6

6

15:37.6

15:37.6

0:00.0

2

2860

Nolan Kreipe

 

21

27

16:09.0

31:46.6

0:31.3

3

2859

Charles Helton IV

 

86

113

17:14.4

49:01.0

1:36.8

4

2863

Jason Landon

 

96

209

17:21.2

1:06:22.3

1:43.6

5

2864

Samuel Mock

 

148

357

18:12.7

1:24:35.0

2:35.1

6

2856

Grayson Armour

 

(272)

(629)

20:19.7

1:44:54.7

4:42.1

7

2858

Seth Evans

 

(320)

(949)

23:38.2

2:08:33.0

8:00.6

8

2861

Jack Kufa

 

More Than 7

 

24:42.3

2:33:15.4

9:04.7

 
Team - Urbana University Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 1:25:40.7 Ave Time:17:08.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5274

Marshall Allston-Yeagle

 

49

49

16:39.0

16:39.0

0:00.0

2

5290

Justin Wang

 

65

114

16:57.8

33:36.9

0:18.7

3

5276

Kaden Canales

 

87

201

17:15.0

50:52.0

0:35.9

4

5291

Jack Zeiders

 

99

300

17:22.9

1:08:15.0

0:43.9

5

5278

Isaac Freund

 

105

405

17:25.7

1:25:40.7

0:46.6

6

5273

Grant Allen

 

(132)

(537)

17:53.8

1:43:34.6

1:14.7

7

5287

Timmy Purnell

 

(199)

(736)

19:04.2

2:02:38.8

2:25.2

8

5289

Dong-Ha Son

 

More Than 7

 

19:25.9

2:22:04.8

2:46.8

9

5286

RJ Money

 

More Than 7

 

19:28.9

2:41:33.8

2:49.8

10

5288

Jared Rosenbaum

 

More Than 7

 

19:40.4

3:01:14.2

3:01.3

11

5285

Nicholas Liu

 

More Than 7

 

19:59.2

3:21:13.4

3:20.1

12

5284

Danny Liang

 

More Than 7

 

20:02.6

3:41:16.1

3:23.5

13

5275

Andy Barbour

 

More Than 7

 

20:43.1

4:01:59.3

4:04.0

14

5272

Vicente Aldunate

 

More Than 7

 

21:45.0

4:23:44.3

5:05.9

15

5277

Grant DeAtley

 

More Than 7

 

23:29.9

4:47:14.3

6:50.9

16

5280

Christopher Heffley

 

More Than 7

 

24:32.6

5:11:47.0

7:53.5

 
Team - Olympia High School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times): 1:25:59.5 Ave Time:17:11.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4603

Connor Stine

 

25

25

16:12.3

16:12.3

0:00.0

2

4594

Cody Cheeseman

 

82

107

17:12.5

33:24.9

1:00.2

3

4599

Liam O'Rourke

 

104

211

17:25.2

50:50.1

1:12.8

4

4602

Dallas Spencer

 

110

321

17:31.6

1:08:21.7

1:19.2

5

4600

Kyle Rader

 

118

439

17:37.8

1:25:59.5

1:25.4

6

4606

Nikolai VanWye

 

(181)

(620)

18:50.8

1:44:50.3

2:38.4

7

4601

Isaac Riegler

 

(216)

(836)

19:14.4

2:04:04.8

3:02.1

8

4595

Chance Cook

 

More Than 7

 

19:23.4

2:23:28.2

3:11.0

9

4596

Brock Gottschalk

 

More Than 7

 

19:31.2

2:42:59.5

3:18.8

10

4604

Dawson Swindle

 

More Than 7

 

20:06.4

3:03:05.9

3:54.0

11

4607

Austin Vieth

 

More Than 7

 

21:06.4

3:24:12.3

4:54.1

12

4597

Zach Kingston

 

More Than 7

 

23:12.7

3:47:25.1

7:00.4

 
Team - Mid County Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:26:10.0 Ave Time:17:14.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4121

Ethan Stanley

 

13

13

16:00.6

16:00.6

0:00.0

2

4124

Bryent VanDeWostine

 

51

64

16:41.1

32:41.8

0:40.4

3

4109

Mike Bersell

 

108

172

17:28.9

50:10.7

1:28.2

4

4125

Isaac Williamson

 

128

300

17:47.9

1:07:58.7

1:47.2

5

4111

Kyle Campagna

 

147

447

18:11.3

1:26:10.0

2:10.6

6

4118

Chris North

 

(173)

(620)

18:44.4

1:44:54.5

2:43.8

7

4113

Tyler Johnson

 

(183)

(803)

18:51.4

2:03:46.0

2:50.7

8

4114

Dylan Kuberski

 

More Than 7

 

19:09.7

2:22:55.7

3:09.0

9

4117

Trenton Niemeyer

 

More Than 7

 

20:13.8

2:43:09.6

4:13.1

10

4110

Collin Bonynge

 

More Than 7

 

21:10.2

3:04:19.8

5:09.5

11

4120

Blake Schultz

 

More Than 7

 

21:56.4

3:26:16.3

5:55.7

12

4126

Guido Zaffagnini

 

More Than 7

 

22:33.9

3:48:50.2

6:33.2

13

4122

Jackson Stanley

 

More Than 7

 

24:20.0

4:13:10.3

8:19.4

DQ

4116

Josh McClay

 

Disqualify

 

 

 

 

DQ

4123

Brendyn VanDeWostine

 

Disqualify

 

 

 

 

 
Team - East Richland High School Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 457 Team Score (times): 1:26:31.1 Ave Time:17:18.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3193

Matthew DeVenecia

 

44

44

16:33.8

16:33.8

0:00.0

2

3191

Nathan DeMeyer

 

72

116

17:01.2

33:35.1

0:27.3

3

3188

Dalyn Brach

 

78

194

17:09.1

50:44.2

0:35.2

4

3190

Michael DeMeyer

 

130

324

17:51.9

1:08:36.1

1:18.1

5

3195

Silven Stallard

 

133

457

17:54.9

1:26:31.1

1:21.1

6

3189

Addison Craig

 

(137)

(594)

17:58.7

1:44:29.9

1:24.9

7

3194

Tyler Hughes

 

(139)

(733)

18:00.8

2:02:30.7

1:26.9

8

3197

Jonah Wendling

 

More Than 7

 

18:44.4

2:21:15.2

2:10.6

9

3196

Nathaniel Troester

 

More Than 7

 

18:44.5

2:39:59.7

2:10.6

10

3192

Martin DeVenecia

 

More Than 7

 

19:55.5

2:59:55.3

3:21.7

11

3198

Levi Woollard

 

More Than 7

 

20:39.7

3:20:35.0

4:05.8

 
Team - Macomb Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 1:26:42.1 Ave Time:17:20.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3958

Markius Antho

 

46

46

16:34.8

16:34.8

0:00.0

2

3961

Cameron Brock

 

57

103

16:44.1

33:18.9

0:09.3

3

3974

Donnie Wetterling

 

89

192

17:17.1

50:36.1

0:42.3

4

3971

Noah Pyles

 

117

309

17:36.9

1:08:13.1

1:02.1

5

3975

Zach Zahnle

 

157

466

18:29.0

1:26:42.1

1:54.2

6

3965

Alex Dranes

 

(208)

(674)

19:10.4

1:45:52.5

2:35.5

7

3964

Josh Cook

 

(225)

(899)

19:24.1

2:05:16.6

2:49.3

8

3968

Matthew Lueck

 

More Than 7

 

20:39.2

2:25:55.9

4:04.4

9

3960

Cordell Bentzinger

 

More Than 7

 

20:46.1

2:46:42.0

4:11.3

10

3967

Will Hall

 

More Than 7

 

21:06.3

3:07:48.4

4:31.5

11

3959

Evan Baker

 

More Than 7

 

21:08.3

3:28:56.8

4:33.5

12

3966

Micheal Graves

 

More Than 7

 

21:12.7

3:50:09.6

4:37.9

13

3963

Jared Burns

 

More Than 7

 

21:41.8

4:11:51.4

5:07.0

14

3972

Jordan Saddler

 

More Than 7

 

22:03.1

4:33:54.5

5:28.2

15

3973

Tim Vigezzi

 

More Than 7

 

22:30.4

4:56:24.9

5:55.6

16

3970

Johathon Meyer

 

More Than 7

 

22:48.1

5:19:13.0

6:13.2

17

3969

Colton Markey

 

More Than 7

 

26:21.4

5:45:34.4

9:46.5

 
Team - Beecher High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 480 Team Score (times): 1:27:04.1 Ave Time:17:24.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2651

Nathan Swanson

 

42

42

16:31.4

16:31.4

0:00.0

2

2650

Adam Swanson

 

68

110

16:58.6

33:30.1

0:27.2

3

2647

Josh Nehmer

 

92

202

17:19.8

50:50.0

0:48.4

4

2643

Mitch Darabaris

 

109

311

17:31.3

1:08:21.3

0:59.8

5

2652

Garret Toohey

 

169

480

18:42.8

1:27:04.1

2:11.3

6

2642

Pat Barton

 

(182)

(662)

18:50.9

1:45:55.0

2:19.4

7

2648

Mark Peters

 

(279)

(941)

20:33.6

2:06:28.7

4:02.2

8

2646

Tim King

 

More Than 7

 

20:36.3

2:27:05.1

4:04.9

9

2653

Bryan Wang

 

More Than 7

 

20:39.0

2:47:44.1

4:07.5

10

2645

John King

 

More Than 7

 

22:20.7

3:10:04.8

5:49.2

11

2649

Brandon Schrimsher

 

More Than 7

 

22:50.1

3:32:54.9

6:18.7

12

2644

Robert Jones

 

More Than 7

 

25:25.5

3:58:20.5

8:54.1

 
Team - Mt Zion Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 1:26:33.9 Ave Time:17:18.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4215

Curtis Reed

 

7

7

15:39.0

15:39.0

0:00.0

2

4210

Aidan Gerhardt

 

91

98

17:18.8

32:57.9

1:39.8

3

4207

Alex Culter

 

102

200

17:23.9

50:21.9

1:44.8

4

4214

Jacob Moss

 

115

315

17:35.4

1:07:57.3

1:56.3

5

4212

Nick Lewis

 

166

481

18:36.6

1:26:33.9

2:57.5

6

4213

Issac Moss

 

(193)

(674)

18:59.5

1:45:33.5

3:20.4

7

4209

Caleb Finch

 

(197)

(871)

19:01.1

2:04:34.6

3:22.0

8

4216

Ian Sidwell

 

More Than 7

 

19:02.8

2:23:37.4

3:23.7

9

4208

Shane Engmann

 

More Than 7

 

20:22.3

2:43:59.7

4:43.2

10

4206

Tristan Balgemann

 

More Than 7

 

25:50.0

3:09:49.7

10:10.9

 
Team - Monmouth-Roseville Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 537 Team Score (times): 1:27:48.3 Ave Time:17:33.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4163

Nathan Ault

 

20

20

16:05.8

16:05.8

0:00.0

2

4171

Jesus Oliver

 

63

83

16:56.0

33:01.9

0:50.2

3

4166

Riley Dulin

 

136

219

17:57.2

50:59.1

1:51.3

4

4168

Trevor Hatch

 

140

359

18:01.1

1:09:00.2

1:55.2

5

4169

Rane McCammon

 

178

537

18:48.0

1:27:48.3

2:42.1

6

4172

Alex Sheetz

 

(202)

(739)

19:06.5

1:46:54.8

3:00.6

7

4170

Alfredo Montoya

 

(259)

(998)

20:02.2

2:06:57.0

3:56.3

8

4162

Zech Akins

 

More Than 7

 

20:15.3

2:27:12.3

4:09.4

9

4173

Karl Wilson-Bahun

 

More Than 7

 

23:04.8

2:50:17.2

6:58.9

 
Team - Bloomington Central Catholic Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 618 Team Score (times): 1:29:03.9 Ave Time:17:48.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2715

Adam Schlenker

 

94

94

17:20.6

17:20.6

0:00.0

2

2710

Daniel Dionesotes

 

101

195

17:23.5

34:44.1

0:02.8

3

2711

Will Dionesotes

 

119

314

17:38.2

52:22.4

0:17.6

4

2716

Bobby Schoop

 

151

465

18:20.1

1:10:42.5

0:59.4

5

2718

Will Trauner

 

153

618

18:21.4

1:29:03.9

1:00.8

6

2717

Andres Torres

 

(167)

(785)

18:37.1

1:47:41.0

1:16.5

7

2712

Jonathon Homan

 

(234)

(1019)

19:31.2

2:07:12.3

2:10.5

8

2708

PJ Baranek

 

More Than 7

 

19:42.8

2:26:55.1

2:22.1

9

2707

Mitch Arnold

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.6

2:46:48.7

2:32.9

10

2709

Nick Bliechner

 

More Than 7

 

19:55.9

3:06:44.6

2:35.3

11

2713

Connor Lucey

 

More Than 7

 

21:26.7

3:28:11.4

4:06.1

12

2714

Nick Overby

 

More Than 7

 

22:11.6

3:50:23.0

4:50.9

13

2706

Ethan Arndt

 

More Than 7

 

22:27.0

4:12:50.1

5:06.4

 
Team - Carterville High School Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 645 Team Score (times): 1:29:22.9 Ave Time:17:52.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2873

Harrison Thomas

 

10

10

15:42.8

15:42.8

0:00.0

2

2870

Austin Knight

 

53

63

16:41.8

32:24.7

0:59.0

3

2866

Joe Bybee

 

160

223

18:33.0

50:57.8

2:50.2

4

2871

Dalton Rea

 

196

419

19:00.8

1:09:58.6

3:17.9

5

2874

Trevor Williamson

 

226

645

19:24.2

1:29:22.9

3:41.4

6

2869

Aaron Goffinet

 

(245)

(890)

19:40.4

1:49:03.3

3:57.6

 
Team - Red Bud High School Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 698 Team Score (times): 1:30:28.5 Ave Time:18:05.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4781

Alex Becker

 

97

97

17:21.6

17:21.6

0:00.0

2

4789

Chase Headen

 

129

226

17:49.0

35:10.7

0:27.3

3

4793

Paul Mueller

 

138

364

18:00.2

53:10.9

0:38.5

4

4791

Andrew Jokerst

 

163

527

18:33.6

1:11:44.6

1:11.9

5

4783

Jason Chausse

 

171

698

18:43.9

1:30:28.5

1:22.3

6

4790

Garrett Headen

 

(204)

(902)

19:08.2

1:49:36.7

1:46.5

7

4799

Alex Willeford

 

(237)

(1139)

19:31.9

2:09:08.7

2:10.2

8

4798

Keenan Turnure

 

More Than 7

 

19:41.6

2:28:50.3

2:20.0

9

4785

Nathan DeRousse

 

More Than 7

 

20:26.9

2:49:17.3

3:05.2

10

4782

Jaromy Birkner

 

More Than 7

 

21:01.9

3:10:19.2

3:40.2

11

4797

Parker Sondag

 

More Than 7

 

21:10.6

3:31:29.9

3:48.9

12

4794

Caton Ramos

 

More Than 7

 

21:35.7

3:53:05.6

4:14.0

13

4784

Austin DeRousse

 

More Than 7

 

21:47.2

4:14:52.8

4:25.5

14

4786

Wyatt DuClos

 

More Than 7

 

22:05.1

4:36:58.0

4:43.4

15

4792

Evan McCarthy

 

More Than 7

 

26:30.4

5:03:28.4

9:08.7

16

4800

Cody Young

 

More Than 7

 

27:29.5

5:30:58.0

10:07.8

17

4795

Dawson Reichling

 

More Than 7

 

27:45.2

5:58:43.2

10:23.5

 
Team - Annawan-Wethersfield Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 716 Team Score (times): 1:30:53.4 Ave Time:18:10.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2559

Noah Dir

 

74

74

17:03.4

17:03.4

0:00.0

2

2557

Keith Davis

 

93

167

17:20.1

34:23.5

0:16.7

3

2562

Alex Landwehr

 

156

323

18:28.4

52:52.0

1:25.0

4

2563

Owen Landwehr

 

161

484

18:33.0

1:11:25.1

1:29.6

5

2565

Jacob Wolf

 

232

716

19:28.3

1:30:53.4

2:24.9

6

2560

Joe Fisher

 

(260)

(976)

20:03.0

1:50:56.5

2:59.6

7

2558

Kyle Davis

 

(268)

(1244)

20:13.7

2:11:10.3

3:10.3

8

2556

Jalen Davis

 

More Than 7

 

21:14.1

2:32:24.5

4:10.7

9

2564

Gurman Singh

 

More Than 7

 

22:58.0

2:55:22.5

5:54.6

 
Team - Tri-Valley High School Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 731 Team Score (times): 1:31:00.4 Ave Time:18:12.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5206

Jake Christopher

 

120

120

17:39.6

17:39.6

0:00.0

2

5204

Daniel Benedetto

 

141

261

18:04.7

35:44.4

0:25.1

3

5223

Ryan Schmidt

 

146

407

18:10.5

53:54.9

0:30.8

4

5215

Christian Kovich

 

159

566

18:30.4

1:12:25.3

0:50.7

5

5203

Samuel Anderson

 

165

731

18:35.0

1:31:00.4

0:55.4

6

5220

Matt Martell

 

(172)

(903)

18:44.2

1:49:44.6

1:04.5

7

5218

Damion Long

 

(191)

(1094)

18:56.8

2:08:41.5

1:17.2

8

5222

Josh Roberts

 

More Than 7

 

19:13.5

2:27:55.0

1:33.8

9

5225

Kyle Stinemates

 

More Than 7

 

19:17.4

2:47:12.4

1:37.7

10

5219

Jeff Martell

 

More Than 7

 

20:08.7

3:07:21.2

2:29.1

11

5221

Mitchel Musick

 

More Than 7

 

20:15.0

3:27:36.2

2:35.3

12

5226

Hayden Walker

 

More Than 7

 

20:30.5

3:48:06.8

2:50.8

13

5227

David Welborn

 

More Than 7

 

20:46.0

4:08:52.9

3:06.4

14

5217

Weston Laake

 

More Than 7

 

20:52.1

4:29:45.0

3:12.4

15

5205

Collin Carmichael

 

More Than 7

 

21:00.4

4:50:45.4

3:20.8

16

5210

Frankie Fanelli

 

More Than 7

 

21:03.6

5:11:49.0

3:23.9

17

5224

Drake Shepard

 

More Than 7

 

21:15.8

5:33:04.9

3:36.1

18

5214

Thomas Kauzlarich

 

More Than 7

 

21:37.3

5:54:42.2

3:57.6

19

5208

Brennan Clinch

 

More Than 7

 

21:54.3

6:16:36.6

4:14.7

20

5216

Jordan Krueger

 

More Than 7

 

22:09.2

6:38:45.8

4:29.5

21

5213

Ethan Hrabik

 

More Than 7

 

24:03.3

7:02:49.2

6:23.7

 
Team - Clinton High School Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 757 Team Score (times): 1:31:22.0 Ave Time:18:16.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2913

Noah McClurg

 

121

121

17:40.6

17:40.6

0:00.0

2

2917

Mason Witzke

 

124

245

17:44.5

35:25.1

0:03.9

3

2909

JT Harrold

 

154

399

18:23.8

53:48.9

0:43.1

4

2911

Levi Kaufman

 

168

567

18:37.7

1:12:26.7

0:57.1

5

2908

Isaac Fabris

 

190

757

18:55.3

1:31:22.0

1:14.6

6

2914

Bryce Reeves

 

(205)

(962)

19:09.3

1:50:31.4

1:28.7

7

2912

Gunnar Klitzing

 

(275)

(1237)

20:25.7

2:10:57.1

2:45.1

8

2910

Austin Johnson

 

More Than 7

 

20:46.7

2:31:43.8

3:06.1

9

2906

Carson Alexander

 

More Than 7

 

20:46.8

2:52:30.7

3:06.2

10

2915

Nolan Snyder

 

More Than 7

 

21:00.3

3:13:31.0

3:19.7

11

2907

Aidan Coonce

 

More Than 7

 

25:08.0

3:38:39.0

7:27.3

 
Team - Prophetstown High School Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 778 Team Score (times): 1:31:46.0 Ave Time:18:21.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4765

Braedon Bonnell

 

66

66

16:58.2

16:58.2

0:00.0

2

4771

Lucas White

 

84

150

17:13.1

34:11.3

0:14.8

3

4764

Kyle Behrens

 

162

312

18:33.4

52:44.8

1:35.1

4

4767

Cole Jared

 

218

530

19:17.9

1:12:02.8

2:19.6

5

4766

Josh Bowling

 

248

778

19:43.1

1:31:46.0

2:44.9

6

4769

Travis Shipp

 

(281)

(1059)

20:44.1

1:52:30.1

3:45.8

7

4770

Josh Wheeler

 

(309)

(1368)

21:51.2

2:14:21.3

4:52.9

 
Team - Prairie Central Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 779 Team Score (times): 1:31:39.8 Ave Time:18:19.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4758

Avery Walter

 

19

19

16:05.1

16:05.1

0:00.0

2

4750

Kyler Knapp

 

144

163

18:07.1

34:12.2

2:01.9

3

4747

Paul Garcia

 

198

361

19:03.8

53:16.1

2:58.6

4

4741

Dolan Barnes

 

207

568

19:09.8

1:12:25.9

3:04.6

5

4744

Jeremiah Dunahee

 

211

779

19:13.9

1:31:39.8

3:08.7

6

4757

Dawson Toller

 

(215)

(994)

19:14.4

1:50:54.3

3:09.3

7

4753

Tyler Porter

 

(221)

(1215)

19:20.4

2:10:14.7

3:15.2

8

4745

Carter Evans

 

More Than 7

 

19:52.8

2:30:07.6

3:47.7

9

4742

Michael Conlisk

 

More Than 7

 

20:43.7

2:50:51.4

4:38.6

10

4751

Conner Kupferschmid

 

More Than 7

 

21:49.2

3:12:40.6

5:44.1

11

4755

Simon Schuler

 

More Than 7

 

22:10.4

3:34:51.1

6:05.2

12

4759

Jordan Zapp

 

More Than 7

 

23:04.1

3:57:55.2

6:58.9

13

4746

Lucas Evans

 

More Than 7

 

23:13.9

4:21:09.1

7:08.7

14

4754

Seth Reed

 

More Than 7

 

23:20.3

4:44:29.5

7:15.1

15

4743

Nicholas Connors

 

More Than 7

 

30:14.4

5:14:43.9

14:09.3

 
Team - IVC Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 780 Team Score (times): 1:31:44.8 Ave Time:18:20.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3639

Owen Habeger

 

35

35

16:25.9

16:25.9

0:00.0

2

3642

Devin Smith

 

135

170

17:55.9

34:21.9

1:29.9

3

3644

Ethan Sutherland

 

174

344

18:45.9

53:07.8

2:19.9

4

3637

Jordan Gerberding

 

201

545

19:05.7

1:12:13.5

2:39.7

5

3643

Josiah Smith

 

235

780

19:31.3

1:31:44.8

3:05.3

6

3638

Josh Giffin

 

(266)

(1046)

20:12.3

1:51:57.2

3:46.4

7

3641

Noah Slater

 

(292)

(1338)

21:06.1

2:13:03.3

4:40.1

8

3636

Caleb Adcock

 

More Than 7

 

26:07.7

2:39:11.1

9:41.7

 
Team - Ridgewood Coop Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 847 Team Score (times): 1:32:29.3 Ave Time:18:29.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4833

Dylan Brooks

 

56

56

16:44.1

16:44.1

0:00.0

2

4834

Anthoney Brown

 

114

170

17:34.1

34:18.2

0:49.9

3

4832

Garron Bowers

 

194

364

18:59.5

53:17.8

2:15.4

4

4840

Brady Junk

 

240

604

19:32.6

1:12:50.4

2:48.4

5

4842

Mitchell Todd

 

243

847

19:38.8

1:32:29.3

2:54.6

6

4838

Timmy Heady

 

(270)

(1117)

20:17.1

1:52:46.4

3:32.9

7

4841

John Poppy

 

(286)

(1403)

20:51.8

2:13:38.2

4:07.6

8

4836

Kameron Gray

 

More Than 7

 

21:20.5

2:34:58.7

4:36.3

9

4837

Andrew Hand

 

More Than 7

 

21:20.5

2:56:19.3

4:36.3

10

4831

Jason Beam

 

More Than 7

 

21:23.0

3:17:42.3

4:38.8

11

4830

Tristan Akers

 

More Than 7

 

23:12.2

3:40:54.5

6:28.0

 
Team - Marquette Academy Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 849 Team Score (times): 1:34:30.7 Ave Time:18:54.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4024

Cory Bugelholl

 

50

50

16:40.7

16:40.7

0:00.0

2

4027

Thomas Lechtenberg

 

58

108

16:48.0

33:28.7

0:07.3

3

4023

Luis Aquilar

 

175

283

18:46.5

52:15.3

2:05.8

4

4025

Brandt Eller

 

249

532

19:43.2

1:11:58.6

3:02.5

5

4028

Robert Nikischer

 

317

849

22:32.0

1:34:30.7

5:51.3

6

4029

Japheth Villarin

 

(324)

(1173)

26:14.4

2:00:45.1

9:33.7

 
Team - Illini Central High School Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 860 Team Score (times): 1:33:09.4 Ave Time:18:37.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3633

Emilio Rivera

 

60

60

16:52.2

16:52.2

0:00.0

2

3623

Brett Bennett

 

164

224

18:34.0

35:26.2

1:41.8

3

3625

Lane Dowell

 

187

411

18:53.9

54:20.1

2:01.7

4

3627

Will Green

 

203

614

19:07.8

1:13:28.0

2:15.6

5

3626

Cody Green

 

246

860

19:41.3

1:33:09.4

2:49.1

6

3635

Ryan Wands

 

(251)

(1111)

19:51.3

1:53:00.8

2:59.1

7

3634

Cody Thompson

 

(264)

(1375)

20:09.2

2:13:10.0

3:16.9

8

3624

Jacob Caggiano

 

More Than 7

 

21:02.7

2:34:12.7

4:10.5

9

3629

Ryne Griffin

 

More Than 7

 

28:03.3

3:02:16.1

11:11.1

 
Team - Tri-Point High School Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 874 Team Score (times): 1:33:30.8 Ave Time:18:42.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5202

Brandon Wilkerson

 

12

12

15:55.6

15:55.6

0:00.0

2

5201

Nick Thorson

 

170

182

18:43.7

34:39.3

2:48.1

3

5195

Jared Haeme

 

184

366

18:51.4

53:30.8

2:55.8

4

5200

Josh Thorson

 

230

596

19:27.1

1:12:58.0

3:31.5

5

5199

Glen Margewich

 

278

874

20:32.8

1:33:30.8

4:37.1

6

5194

David Amador

 

(295)

(1169)

21:18.3

1:54:49.1

5:22.7

7

5198

Michael LeClair

 

(297)

(1466)

21:20.6

2:16:09.8

5:25.0

8

5197

Jake LeClair

 

More Than 7

 

22:08.3

2:38:18.1

6:12.7

 
Team - Athens High School Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 901 Team Score (times): 1:33:40.7 Ave Time:18:44.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2573

Wyatt McIntyre

 

33

33

16:24.7

16:24.7

0:00.0

2

2572

Layne Hill

 

125

158

17:45.5

34:10.2

1:20.7

3

2574

Zach Meiners

 

223

381

19:22.2

53:32.4

2:57.4

4

2575

Javan Meints

 

253

634

19:55.8

1:13:28.3

3:31.0

5

2576

Justin Waller

 

267

901

20:12.3

1:33:40.7

3:47.6

 
Team - Henry-Midland Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 912 Team Score (times): 1:33:51.3 Ave Time:18:46.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3534

Trevor Wiley

 

107

107

17:27.1

17:27.1

0:00.0

2

3527

Ryan Garrison

 

180

287

18:50.5

36:17.6

1:23.3

3

3531

Jake Waldinger

 

200

487

19:05.2

55:22.9

1:38.0

4

3528

Jarrod Pettis

 

206

693

19:09.5

1:14:32.4

1:42.3

5

3532

Nick Waldinger

 

219

912

19:18.9

1:33:51.3

1:51.8

6

3530

Brandon Smith

 

(242)

(1154)

19:33.6

1:53:25.0

2:06.4

7

3533

Elliot Watkins

 

(244)

(1398)

19:39.1

2:13:04.1

2:11.9

8

3535

Jake Wright

 

More Than 7

 

20:41.5

2:33:45.6

3:14.3

9

3529

Gage Schoepke

 

More Than 7

 

20:48.1

2:54:33.8

3:20.9

10

3526

Evan Bogner

 

More Than 7

 

22:26.7

3:17:00.5

4:59.5

 
Team - Benton High School Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 928 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.7 Ave Time:18:48.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2686

Gavin Hartley

 

98

98

17:22.7

17:22.7

0:00.0

2

2693

Taylor Yucus

 

152

250

18:20.3

35:43.1

0:57.6

3

2690

Dailus Richardson

 

188

438

18:54.4

54:37.5

1:31.6

4

2685

Jarred Burnett

 

238

676

19:32.1

1:14:09.6

2:09.3

5

2684

Brandtlee Brown

 

252

928

19:52.0

1:34:01.7

2:29.3

6

2692

Noah Thomason

 

(269)

(1197)

20:14.9

1:54:16.7

2:52.2

7

2689

Matthew Krug

 

(274)

(1471)

20:22.2

2:14:38.9

2:59.5

8

2691

Triston Summers

 

More Than 7

 

20:30.8

2:35:09.8

3:08.1

9

2687

Jarrod Johns

 

More Than 7

 

20:31.8

2:55:41.7

3:09.0

10

2683

Luke Blackman

 

More Than 7

 

21:00.9

3:16:42.7

3:38.2

11

2688

Griffen Kerley

 

More Than 7

 

22:01.6

3:38:44.3

4:38.8

 
Team - North Shore Country Day School Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 949 Team Score (times): 1:34:55.2 Ave Time:18:59.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4581

Tommy McHugh

 

77

77

17:07.3

17:07.3

0:00.0

2

4578

Brendan Doyle

 

127

204

17:47.7

34:55.0

0:40.4

3

4583

Veselin Nanov

 

222

426

19:20.8

54:15.8

2:13.5

4

4582

Alexander Mitchell

 

229

655

19:26.6

1:13:42.4

2:19.3

5

4584

Destin Teamer

 

294

949

21:12.7

1:34:55.2

4:05.4

6

4580

George Hart

 

(318)

(1267)

22:43.7

1:57:39.0

5:36.4

7

4579

Casey Fraleigh

 

(322)

(1589)

25:46.1

2:23:25.1

8:38.8

 
Team - Argenta-Oreana Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 968 Team Score (times): 1:36:52.5 Ave Time:19:22.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2570

Sawyer Sprague

 

14

14

16:01.1

16:01.1

0:00.0

2

2568

Tyler Hemmen

 

79

93

17:10.3

33:11.4

1:09.1

3

2567

Ethan Edwards

 

263

356

20:08.0

53:19.4

4:06.8

4

2566

Reilly Dunn

 

302

658

21:32.2

1:14:51.7

5:31.1

5

2569

Jerry Koehler

 

310

968

22:00.7

1:36:52.5

5:59.5

 
Team - Tuscola High School Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:37:33.0 Ave Time:19:30.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5230

Eric Ponder

 

1

1

15:19.9

15:19.9

0:00.0

2

5231

Trent Ponder

 

131

132

17:53.6

33:13.5

2:33.6

3

5228

John Hill

 

289

421

20:58.1

54:11.7

5:38.2

4

5229

Josiah Lemay

 

293

714

21:11.0

1:15:22.8

5:51.1

5

5232

David Spillman

 

312

1026

22:10.2

1:37:33.0

6:50.2

 
Team - Eureka High School Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:35:55.4 Ave Time:19:11.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3282

Tommy Standish

 

116

116

17:36.2

17:36.2

0:00.0

2

3279

Malik Peterson

 

150

266

18:15.8

35:52.1

0:39.6

3

3276

Jaron Maddox

 

241

507

19:33.3

55:25.5

1:57.0

4

3280

Logan Plattner

 

257

764

20:00.8

1:15:26.3

2:24.6

5

3283

Nick Wells

 

277

1041

20:29.0

1:35:55.4

2:52.8

6

3274

Grant Knepp

 

(291)

(1332)

21:03.3

1:56:58.8

3:27.0

7

3273

Kyle Alliss

 

(304)

(1636)

21:37.5

2:18:36.3

4:01.2

8

3275

Ben Kruger

 

More Than 7

 

21:40.0

2:40:16.4

4:03.7

9

3278

Sam Metcalfe

 

More Than 7

 

23:57.5

3:04:13.9

6:21.2

 
Team - Putnam County High School Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:36:42.5 Ave Time:19:20.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4775

Noe Flores

 

69

69

16:59.4

16:59.4

0:00.0

2

4780

Jon Sabotta

 

155

224

18:28.3

35:27.7

1:28.8

3

4772

Joe Berg

 

262

486

20:07.0

55:34.8

3:07.5

4

4776

Christian Harris

 

271

757

20:17.8

1:15:52.7

3:18.4

5

4778

Danel Jefferies

 

284

1041

20:49.8

1:36:42.5

3:50.3

6

4773

Cameron Colby

 

(285)

(1326)

20:50.8

1:57:33.4

3:51.4

7

4779

Owen Mallory

 

(298)

(1624)

21:23.4

2:18:56.9

4:23.9

8

4777

James Hewitt

 

More Than 7

 

23:13.7

2:42:10.7

6:14.2

 
Team - Seneca Township High School Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:43:03.5 Ave Time:20:36.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5055

Ross McCormick

 

4

4

15:30.0

15:30.0

0:00.0

2

5056

Zachary Rivett

 

210

214

19:13.1

34:43.2

3:43.1

3

5053

Kole Gallick

 

214

428

19:14.3

53:57.5

3:44.3

4

5057

Jonny Wilson

 

319

747

23:00.4

1:16:58.0

7:30.3

5

5054

Mason Kategaya

 

323

1070

26:05.5

1:43:03.5

10:35.5

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:37:10.4 Ave Time:19:26.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4986

James Henseler

 

149

149

18:13.2

18:13.2

0:00.0

2

4985

Jeddah Gallego

 

186

335

18:51.9

37:05.1

0:38.7

3

4987

Brandon Isom

 

217

552

19:14.5

56:19.7

1:01.3

4

4988

David Loeffen

 

273

825

20:22.0

1:16:41.7

2:08.8

5

4989

Jazz Richardson

 

276

1101

20:28.6

1:37:10.4

2:15.4

6

4984

Christian Fergerson

 

(305)

(1406)

21:38.6

1:58:49.0

3:25.4

7

4983

Will Cotter

 

(307)

(1713)

21:47.6

2:20:36.6

3:34.4

 
Team - Delavan High School Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:38:12.8 Ave Time:19:38.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3001

Brayden Batterton

 

113

113

17:32.5

17:32.5

0:00.0

2

3002

Zach Davis

 

231

344

19:27.3

36:59.9

1:54.7

3

3004

Davon Gresham

 

236

580

19:31.4

56:31.3

1:58.8

4

3005

Brode Hopkins

 

258

838

20:01.1

1:16:32.4

2:28.5

5

3006

Zac Stufflebean

 

306

1144

21:40.4

1:38:12.8

4:07.8

6

3003

Geoff Diver

 

(308)

(1452)

21:48.1

2:00:00.9

4:15.5

7

3007

Austin Sundell

 

(313)

(1765)

22:10.7

2:22:11.7

4:38.1

8

3008

Alex Vetter

 

More Than 7

 

22:57.1

2:45:08.8

5:24.5

 
Team - Marissa-Coulterville Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:37:16.2 Ave Time:19:27.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3995

Dakota Gregory

 

213

213

19:14.1

19:14.1

0:00.0

2

3996

Doug Lewis

 

220

433

19:20.2

38:34.4

0:06.1

3

3994

Alex Dietrich

 

227

660

19:26.1

58:00.5

0:12.0

4

3998

Matt Reuss

 

239

899

19:32.5

1:17:33.1

0:18.4

5

4001

Brendan Wallace

 

247

1146

19:43.0

1:37:16.2

0:28.9

6

4000

Tony Stoddard

 

(265)

(1411)

20:09.9

1:57:26.1

0:55.7

7

3997

Tyler Owens

 

(316)

(1727)

22:29.2

2:19:55.4

3:15.1

8

3993

Alexei Cogdill

 

More Than 7

 

22:38.8

2:42:34.3

3:24.7

 
Team - Rockford Lutheran Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:39:02.9 Ave Time:19:48.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4957

Dan Johnson

 

177

177

18:47.5

18:47.5

0:00.0

2

4961

Connor Nelson

 

189

366

18:55.1

37:42.7

0:07.6

3

4965

Jackson Snorek

 

250

616

19:46.1

57:28.8

0:58.5

4

4966

Aaron Swanlund

 

282

898

20:45.9

1:18:14.8

1:58.3

5

4955

Jon Gustafson

 

283

1181

20:48.1

1:39:02.9

2:00.6

6

4959

Rudy Krueger

 

(287)

(1468)

20:56.6

1:59:59.6

2:09.1

7

4956

Jacob Hamachek

 

(288)

(1756)

20:56.9

2:20:56.6

2:09.4

8

4963

Euan Schmid

 

More Than 7

 

22:49.1

2:43:45.7

4:01.5

9

4962

Payton Parrotte

 

More Than 7

 

23:46.1

3:07:31.8

4:58.5

 
Team - Oregon Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:39:57.2 Ave Time:19:59.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4612

Jacob Harshman

 

179

179

18:49.5

18:49.5

0:00.0

2

4613

Zack Hawkins

 

185

364

18:51.5

37:41.1

0:01.9

3

4611

Zim Granados

 

254

618

19:57.6

57:38.7

1:08.0

4

4608

Richard Bower

 

290

908

20:58.4

1:18:37.2

2:08.8

5

4617

Jordan Wilkins

 

296

1204

21:20.0

1:39:57.2

2:30.5

6

4610

Jacob Ebens

 

(311)

(1515)

22:04.8

2:02:02.1

3:15.2

 
Team - Metro East Lutheran HS Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:40:52.9 Ave Time:20:10.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4108

Thomas Schroader

 

209

209

19:10.6

19:10.6

0:00.0

2

4100

Darion Brooks

 

224

433

19:23.5

38:34.1

0:12.8

3

4102

Christian Engelbrecht

 

228

661

19:26.5

58:00.7

0:15.8

4

4099

Adam Behrhorst

 

299

960

21:25.1

1:19:25.8

2:14.4

5

4105

Jacob Jump

 

300

1260

21:27.1

1:40:52.9

2:16.4

6

4101

Ben Eigenbrodt

 

(315)

(1575)

22:25.1

2:03:18.1

3:14.4

7

4106

Ian Key

 

(325)

(1900)

30:15.8

2:33:33.9

11:05.2

 
Team - Althoff Catholic High School Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:42:11.8 Ave Time:20:26.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2539

Danny Braunagel

 

255

255

19:57.7

19:57.7

0:00.0

2

2538

Chase Bittle

 

256

511

19:59.9

39:57.6

0:02.1

3

2537

Jack Ache

 

261

772

20:04.8

1:00:02.5

0:07.0

4

2542

Chris Dunn

 

280

1052

20:37.1

1:20:39.7

0:39.3

5

2540

Jarrid Braunagel

 

301

1353

21:32.1

1:42:11.8

1:34.3

6

2543

Nick Siegel

 

(314)

(1667)

22:18.7

2:04:30.5

2:20.9

7

2541

Camronn Clemons

 

(321)

(1988)

24:18.5

2:28:49.0

4:20.7

8

5521

Andrew Dori

 

More Than 7

 

24:21.1

2:53:10.2

4:23.3