First to the Finish

September 13, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys - 3A

Team - Hinsdale Central High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:14:57.1 Ave Time:14:59.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3599

Chris Brenk

 

7

7

14:48.4

14:48.4

0:00.0

2

3605

Matt McBrien

 

11

18

14:52.5

29:40.9

0:04.0

3

3601

Blake Evertsen

 

12

30

14:58.8

44:39.8

0:10.4

4

3602

Josh Feldman

 

27

57

15:07.3

59:47.2

0:18.9

5

3604

Nathan Hill

 

29

86

15:09.8

1:14:57.1

0:21.4

6

3603

Griffin Gartner

 

(41)

(127)

15:17.7

1:30:14.8

0:29.3

7

3607

Nick Tandle

 

(85)

(212)

15:46.7

1:46:01.6

0:58.3

8

3608

Matt Tobia

 

More Than 7

 

16:38.7

2:02:40.4

1:50.2

 
Team - Neuqua Valley Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:15:45.2 Ave Time:15:09.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4381

Connor Horn

 

4

4

14:45.4

14:45.4

0:00.0

2

4461

Daniel Weiss

 

22

26

15:06.6

29:52.1

0:21.2

3

4462

Michael Widmann

 

26

52

15:07.3

44:59.4

0:21.8

4

4355

Dominic Dina

 

47

99

15:20.4

1:00:19.9

0:34.9

5

4409

Jake McEneaney

 

54

153

15:25.3

1:15:45.2

0:39.9

6

4464

Patrick Wolak

 

(56)

(209)

15:25.7

1:31:11.0

0:40.3

7

4382

Matthew Horsley

 

(65)

(274)

15:33.9

1:46:45.0

0:48.4

8

4399

Austin Kinne

 

More Than 7

 

15:34.9

2:02:19.9

0:49.4

 
Team - Lyons Township Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:16:28.7 Ave Time:15:17.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3945

Connor Madell

 

15

15

15:03.8

15:03.8

0:00.0

2

3953

Zach Szczesniak

 

36

51

15:14.8

30:18.7

0:11.0

3

3943

Alex Lima

 

38

89

15:15.7

45:34.4

0:11.9

4

3930

Vince Arata

 

48

137

15:20.7

1:00:55.2

0:16.9

5

3957

Vince Zona

 

64

201

15:33.5

1:16:28.7

0:29.7

6

3941

Jake Langan

 

(75)

(276)

15:40.0

1:32:08.8

0:36.2

7

3947

Keefe Mulligan

 

(83)

(359)

15:45.4

1:47:54.2

0:41.5

8

3948

Max Olson

 

More Than 7

 

16:15.9

2:04:10.1

1:12.1

9

3935

Ben Gawthrop

 

More Than 7

 

16:18.0

2:20:28.2

1:14.2

10

3952

Vance Smith

 

More Than 7

 

16:18.6

2:36:46.9

1:14.8

 
Team - New Trier High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:16:28.1 Ave Time:15:17.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4481

Josh Rosenkranz

 

8

8

14:50.8

14:50.8

0:00.0

2

4476

Jack Litowitz

 

18

26

15:05.9

29:56.7

0:15.1

3

4482

Austin Santacruz

 

44

70

15:18.6

45:15.3

0:27.8

4

4478

Nick Merrill

 

68

138

15:35.7

1:00:51.1

0:44.9

5

4480

Ted Oh

 

71

209

15:36.9

1:16:28.1

0:46.1

6

4473

Josh Greenberg

 

(84)

(293)

15:46.6

1:32:14.7

0:55.8

7

4470

Josh Derrick

 

(108)

(401)

15:55.4

1:48:10.2

1:04.6

 
Team - Saint Ignatius College Prep Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:16:44.3 Ave Time:15:20.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5029

Daniel Santino

 

14

14

15:02.6

15:02.6

0:00.0

2

5039

Andrew Weber

 

16

30

15:04.9

30:07.6

0:02.3

3

5014

Kallin Khan

 

28

58

15:09.1

45:16.7

0:06.5

4

5017

John Lennon

 

63

121

15:33.3

1:00:50.1

0:30.7

5

5008

Patrick Hogan

 

102

223

15:54.2

1:16:44.3

0:51.6

6

5018

Vince Lewis

 

(141)

(364)

16:10.6

1:32:54.9

1:07.9

7

5005

Brett Haffner

 

(165)

(529)

16:22.6

1:49:17.6

1:20.0

8

5028

Brian Santino

 

More Than 7

 

16:29.1

2:05:46.7

1:26.5

9

4992

Joseph Amoruso

 

More Than 7

 

16:34.6

2:22:21.4

1:32.0

10

5038

Lyndon Vickrey

 

More Than 7

 

16:42.2

2:39:03.7

1:39.6

 
Team - Downers Grove North High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:16:42.5 Ave Time:15:20.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3030

Ryan Clevenger

 

2

2

14:32.4

14:32.4

0:00.0

2

3031

Alec Danner

 

35

37

15:14.7

29:47.1

0:42.3

3

3028

Zac Christensen

 

50

87

15:21.3

45:08.5

0:48.9

4

3034

Jack Diamond

 

76

163

15:40.4

1:00:49.0

1:08.0

5

3062

Bruce Tamlin

 

99

262

15:53.5

1:16:42.5

1:21.1

6

3024

Joe Carter

 

(155)

(417)

16:16.8

1:32:59.4

1:44.4

7

3065

Bradley Wilcoxen

 

(200)

(617)

16:36.6

1:49:36.0

2:04.2

8

3055

Drew Pyburn

 

More Than 7

 

16:39.7

2:06:15.8

2:07.3

 
Team - Glenbard West Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:17:19.7 Ave Time:15:27.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3469

Chris Buechner

 

13

13

15:02.2

15:02.2

0:00.0

2

3508

Eric Neumann

 

30

43

15:11.0

30:13.3

0:08.7

3

3473

Paul Christian

 

33

76

15:13.4

45:26.7

0:11.1

4

3491

Jake Jaskowiak

 

98

174

15:53.2

1:01:19.9

0:50.9

5

3525

Kalen Yeager

 

116

290

15:59.7

1:17:19.7

0:57.4

6

3476

Nate Crail

 

(136)

(426)

16:08.1

1:33:27.8

1:05.8

7

3488

Colin Griffin

 

(172)

(598)

16:25.9

1:49:53.8

1:23.7

8

3511

Simon Peterson

 

More Than 7

 

16:26.8

2:06:20.6

1:24.5

9

3467

Dan Buchnat

 

More Than 7

 

17:19.5

2:23:40.2

2:17.2

 
Team - Buffalo Grove High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 294 Team Score (times): 1:17:19.2 Ave Time:15:27.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2802

Kevin Salvano

 

3

3

14:44.2

14:44.2

0:00.0

2

2797

Tom Cleary

 

66

69

15:34.5

30:18.8

0:50.3

3

2804

Tripp Wallner

 

72

141

15:38.1

45:56.9

0:53.9

4

2805

Jake Wenzel

 

73

214

15:38.8

1:01:35.8

0:54.6

5

2800

Jack Lenard

 

80

294

15:43.4

1:17:19.2

0:59.2

6

2803

Evan Schmidt

 

(90)

(384)

15:48.2

1:33:07.4

1:03.9

7

2799

Eli Hinkle

 

(107)

(491)

15:55.2

1:49:02.6

1:10.9

8

2798

Mitchell Guittar

 

More Than 7

 

16:02.1

2:05:04.8

1:17.9

9

2801

Montana Nimerfroh

 

More Than 7

 

16:07.0

2:21:11.8

1:22.8

10

2796

Arturo Bautista

 

More Than 7

 

16:17.6

2:37:29.4

1:33.4

 
Team - Naperville Central Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times): 1:17:37.8 Ave Time:15:31.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4265

GEOFFREY MCCULLOUGH

 

21

21

15:06.6

15:06.6

0:00.0

2

4242

SCOTT HICKS

 

34

55

15:13.5

30:20.1

0:06.9

3

4263

JOHN MANOS

 

57

112

15:27.1

45:47.3

0:20.5

4

4226

THOMAS CHAVEZ

 

101

213

15:53.8

1:01:41.1

0:47.2

5

4297

JOSH TOBY

 

109

322

15:56.6

1:17:37.8

0:50.0

6

4301

KEVIN WANDKE

 

(124)

(446)

16:04.5

1:33:42.3

0:57.9

7

4272

NEIL MUELLER

 

(143)

(589)

16:11.0

1:49:53.3

1:04.3

8

4244

DECLAN JENSEN

 

More Than 7

 

16:12.1

2:06:05.5

1:05.5

9

4258

LUKE LIU

 

More Than 7

 

16:26.5

2:22:32.1

1:19.9

10

4255

CHRISTOPHER LEVINE

 

More Than 7

 

16:36.2

2:39:08.3

1:29.5

 
Team - Lincoln-Way Central Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:17:47.4 Ave Time:15:33.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3882

Tommy Kolacki

 

25

25

15:07.2

15:07.2

0:00.0

2

3883

Ian Peterson

 

31

56

15:12.0

30:19.2

0:04.8

3

3881

Zak Hutchinson

 

78

134

15:42.3

46:01.5

0:35.1

4

3885

Jackson Waters

 

86

220

15:46.8

1:01:48.4

0:39.6

5

3884

Andrew Robbins

 

114

334

15:59.0

1:17:47.4

0:51.8

6

3876

Ben Alvarado

 

(197)

(531)

16:36.0

1:34:23.5

1:28.8

7

3877

Ryan Barry

 

(295)

(826)

17:33.0

1:51:56.5

2:25.8

 
Team - Fishers HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 379 Team Score (times): 1:18:17.4 Ave Time:15:39.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3301

Nick Butler

 

45

45

15:18.7

15:18.7

0:00.0

2

3306

Jake Kleist

 

62

107

15:31.3

30:50.0

0:12.6

3

3308

Ashton Murray

 

82

189

15:45.3

46:35.4

0:26.6

4

3314

Shinya Wai

 

87

276

15:47.4

1:02:22.8

0:28.7

5

3305

J Horn

 

103

379

15:54.5

1:18:17.4

0:35.8

6

3309

Josh Roth

 

(127)

(506)

16:05.3

1:34:22.7

0:46.6

7

3315

Evan Wehmeyer

 

(138)

(644)

16:08.8

1:50:31.5

0:50.1

8

3302

Jimmy Cerone

 

More Than 7

 

16:12.5

2:06:44.1

0:53.8

9

3311

Tristan Strobel

 

More Than 7

 

16:29.5

2:23:13.6

1:10.8

10

3300

Zach Brown

 

More Than 7

 

16:46.6

2:40:00.2

1:27.9

 
Team - Whitney Young H.S Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 1:18:11.9 Ave Time:15:38.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5437

Keduse Worku

 

46

46

15:20.0

15:20.0

0:00.0

2

5436

Sam Wischnewsky

 

53

99

15:24.8

30:44.8

0:04.7

3

5431

Clayton Mendez

 

55

154

15:25.4

46:10.2

0:05.3

4

5432

Evan Radomski

 

91

245

15:49.2

1:01:59.5

0:29.2

5

5435

Ryan Wangman

 

145

390

16:12.3

1:18:11.9

0:52.3

6

5433

Charles Sandburg

 

(167)

(557)

16:23.4

1:34:35.3

1:03.3

7

5434

William Szkwarek

 

(194)

(751)

16:35.5

1:51:10.8

1:15.4

 
Team - McHenry Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 402 Team Score (times): 1:17:40.9 Ave Time:15:32.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4055

Jesse Reiser

 

1

1

14:20.5

14:20.5

0:00.0

2

4042

Michael Hahndorf

 

19

20

15:06.1

29:26.7

0:45.6

3

4049

Maki Mohr

 

115

135

15:59.5

45:26.2

1:39.0

4

4041

Jacob DeWitt

 

120

255

16:01.7

1:01:28.0

1:41.2

5

4058

Zach Weaver

 

147

402

16:12.8

1:17:40.9

1:52.3

6

4057

Daniel Tonyan

 

(158)

(560)

16:19.3

1:34:00.2

1:58.7

7

4048

Jack Miller

 

(333)

(893)

18:45.0

1:52:45.2

4:24.5

 
Team - Marmion Academy Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 1:18:35.2 Ave Time:15:43.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4003

Brady Bobbitt

 

10

10

14:52.0

14:52.0

0:00.0

2

4011

Michael Ronzone

 

42

52

15:18.3

30:10.4

0:26.2

3

4004

Andrew Burroughs

 

69

121

15:35.8

45:46.3

0:43.7

4

4007

Andrew Lifka

 

140

261

16:10.1

1:01:56.4

1:18.0

5

4013

Christian Surtz

 

205

466

16:38.7

1:18:35.2

1:46.6

6

4002

Paul Bancroft

 

(229)

(695)

16:50.7

1:35:25.9

1:58.6

7

4006

Dan Heineman

 

(237)

(932)

16:53.4

1:52:19.4

2:01.3

8

4008

Jimmy Milder

 

More Than 7

 

17:25.6

2:09:45.0

2:33.5

9

4010

Powell Munro

 

More Than 7

 

17:45.0

2:27:30.1

2:52.9

10

4009

Matt Milder

 

More Than 7

 

18:19.5

2:45:49.6

3:27.4

 
Team - Batavia High School Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 471 Team Score (times): 1:18:54.4 Ave Time:15:46.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2641

Ryan Wieties

 

43

43

15:18.5

15:18.5

0:00.0

2

2628

David Morrison

 

51

94

15:22.2

30:40.7

0:03.7

3

2599

Shea Bastian

 

96

190

15:51.4

46:32.1

0:32.9

4

2634

Patrick Redmond

 

100

290

15:53.5

1:02:25.7

0:35.0

5

2604

Zachary Choffin

 

181

471

16:28.7

1:18:54.4

1:10.2

6

2618

Peter Keller

 

(185)

(656)

16:31.1

1:35:25.6

1:12.6

7

2595

Sean Adams

 

(196)

(852)

16:35.8

1:52:01.4

1:17.3

8

2631

Quinn OBrien

 

More Than 7

 

16:43.8

2:08:45.2

1:25.3

9

2616

Michael Kammes

 

More Than 7

 

17:00.7

2:25:46.0

1:42.2

10

2602

Michael Bock

 

More Than 7

 

17:06.2

2:42:52.2

1:47.6

 
Team - Wheeling High School Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 480 Team Score (times): 1:19:10.2 Ave Time:15:50.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5421

Matt Hoffman

 

67

67

15:35.7

15:35.7

0:00.0

2

5423

Elliot Nabatov

 

74

141

15:39.2

31:15.0

0:03.5

3

5420

Edwin Hernandez

 

105

246

15:54.6

47:09.6

0:18.9

4

5418

Cole Dammeier

 

113

359

15:58.5

1:03:08.2

0:22.8

5

5424

Drew Schwartz

 

121

480

16:02.0

1:19:10.2

0:26.2

6

5425

Joe Swiech

 

(212)

(692)

16:42.0

1:35:52.2

1:06.3

7

5426

David Vergel

 

(337)

(1029)

19:05.7

1:54:58.0

3:30.0

 
Team - Plainfield North Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 486 Team Score (times): 1:19:06.6 Ave Time:15:49.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4691

Jack Sebok

 

24

24

15:07.1

15:07.1

0:00.0

2

4699

Tanner Thurman

 

93

117

15:49.8

30:57.0

0:42.6

3

4685

Ben Otstott

 

97

214

15:51.6

46:48.6

0:44.4

4

4697

James Suchy

 

126

340

16:05.1

1:02:53.8

0:57.9

5

4690

Tim Schrank

 

146

486

16:12.7

1:19:06.6

1:05.5

6

4666

Adam Bruyere

 

(179)

(665)

16:28.1

1:35:34.7

1:20.9

7

4701

Walker Wells

 

(193)

(858)

16:34.7

1:52:09.5

1:27.6

8

4677

Hunter May

 

More Than 7

 

16:50.3

2:08:59.8

1:43.1

9

4672

Daniel Gibson

 

More Than 7

 

17:02.6

2:26:02.4

1:55.4

10

4668

John Conley

 

More Than 7

 

17:05.6

2:43:08.1

1:58.4

 
Team - Highland Park High School Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 509 Team Score (times): 1:18:58.1 Ave Time:15:47.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3558

Ben Casey

 

6

6

14:47.8

14:47.8

0:00.0

2

3560

Brett Davidson

 

32

38

15:13.0

30:00.8

0:25.2

3

3590

Jonathan Rosenfeld

 

117

155

16:00.7

46:01.6

1:12.9

4

3579

Andrew Huddleston

 

164

319

16:22.5

1:02:24.1

1:34.7

5

3555

Nate Amster

 

190

509

16:33.9

1:18:58.1

1:46.1

6

3582

Fitz Laurie

 

(204)

(713)

16:38.2

1:35:36.3

1:50.3

7

3563

Josh Drummond

 

(239)

(952)

16:54.7

1:52:31.1

2:06.9

8

3588

Kevin Merkel

 

More Than 7

 

16:55.9

2:09:27.1

2:08.1

9

3589

Joe Pinsky

 

More Than 7

 

17:09.3

2:26:36.4

2:21.5

10

3584

Evan Lissoos

 

More Than 7

 

17:10.1

2:43:46.6

2:22.3

 
Team - Waubonsie Valley High School Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 547 Team Score (times): 1:19:38.5 Ave Time:15:55.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5367

Jon Vollrath

 

61

61

15:29.8

15:29.8

0:00.0

2

5343

Justin Caton

 

94

155

15:50.5

31:20.3

0:20.7

3

5346

Justin Colvin

 

118

273

16:00.9

47:21.2

0:31.1

4

5339

Riley Blackmore

 

122

395

16:03.2

1:03:24.4

0:33.4

5

5362

Amrish Selvam

 

152

547

16:14.0

1:19:38.5

0:44.2

 
Team - Niles North High School Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 563 Team Score (times): 1:19:26.9 Ave Time:15:53.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4493

Dhruvil Patel

 

9

9

14:51.1

14:51.1

0:00.0

2

4486

Martin Barr

 

70

79

15:36.0

30:27.1

0:44.9

3

4490

Nebil Mohamed

 

79

158

15:42.7

46:09.8

0:51.6

4

4487

Anthony Diaz

 

187

345

16:32.1

1:02:42.0

1:41.0

5

4500

Ross Schneider

 

218

563

16:44.8

1:19:26.9

1:53.7

6

4491

Tommy Montgomery

 

(227)

(790)

16:49.0

1:36:15.9

1:57.9

7

4489

Andrew Mareczko

 

(234)

(1024)

16:52.4

1:53:08.4

2:01.3

8

4495

Conor Perrault

 

More Than 7

 

17:17.9

2:10:26.3

2:26.8

9

4488

Zachary Harris

 

More Than 7

 

17:32.5

2:27:58.9

2:41.4

 
Team - Oswego East High School Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 583 Team Score (times): 1:19:51.4 Ave Time:15:58.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4623

Ryan Fluke

 

39

39

15:16.4

15:16.4

0:00.0

2

4626

Turner Kelly

 

88

127

15:47.6

31:04.1

0:31.2

3

4629

Trevor Nold

 

131

258

16:06.3

47:10.4

0:49.8

4

4628

Tanner McQuality

 

139

397

16:09.2

1:03:19.6

0:52.7

5

4620

Hank DeVries

 

186

583

16:31.7

1:19:51.4

1:15.3

6

4621

Casey Dowdle

 

(191)

(774)

16:34.2

1:36:25.6

1:17.7

7

4632

Thomas White

 

(242)

(1016)

16:57.7

1:53:23.3

1:41.2

8

4622

Sean Fitzpatrick

 

More Than 7

 

17:15.7

2:10:39.0

1:59.2

9

4618

Matt Blanco

 

More Than 7

 

17:24.5

2:28:03.6

2:08.1

10

4625

Kevin Hildner

 

More Than 7

 

18:28.6

2:46:32.3

3:12.2

 
Team - Lincoln Way North Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 606 Team Score (times): 1:20:04.0 Ave Time:16:00.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3843

John Chomiak

 

37

37

15:15.6

15:15.6

0:00.0

2

3856

Noah Healy

 

95

132

15:51.0

31:06.7

0:35.3

3

3855

Mark Harris

 

128

260

16:05.6

47:12.3

0:49.9

4

3864

Nick Niendorf

 

166

426

16:23.0

1:03:35.4

1:07.3

5

3873

Mike Trost

 

180

606

16:28.6

1:20:04.0

1:13.0

6

3866

Demetri Panici

 

(206)

(812)

16:39.1

1:36:43.1

1:23.4

7

3842

Ryan Belavich

 

(226)

(1038)

16:47.6

1:53:30.7

1:31.9

8

3871

James Sullivan

 

More Than 7

 

16:56.9

2:10:27.7

1:41.2

9

3870

Joe Shuetz

 

More Than 7

 

17:20.0

2:27:47.8

2:04.4

10

3863

Will Newman

 

More Than 7

 

17:41.2

2:45:29.0

2:25.5

 
Team - Minooka Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 649 Team Score (times): 1:20:21.6 Ave Time:16:04.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4131

Gabriel Ceballos

 

40

40

15:17.4

15:17.4

0:00.0

2

4133

Soren Knudsen

 

92

132

15:49.7

31:07.2

0:32.3

3

4134

Miguel Lomeli

 

135

267

16:07.7

47:15.0

0:50.3

4

4140

Ben Ubert

 

173

440

16:26.0

1:03:41.1

1:08.6

5

4139

Justin Tutt

 

209

649

16:40.5

1:20:21.6

1:23.0

6

4138

Jack Sullivan

 

(210)

(859)

16:41.7

1:37:03.3

1:24.2

7

4128

Michael Bozue

 

(240)

(1099)

16:56.8

1:54:00.2

1:39.4

8

4129

Henry Bugajski

 

More Than 7

 

17:03.5

2:11:03.7

1:46.1

9

4136

Brendan McGrath

 

More Than 7

 

17:03.9

2:28:07.7

1:46.5

10

4135

Matthew Mason

 

More Than 7

 

17:04.8

2:45:12.6

1:47.3

 
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 684 Team Score (times): 1:20:10.9 Ave Time:16:02.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3209

Brydon Groves-Scott

 

5

5

14:46.3

14:46.3

0:00.0

2

3225

Wes Schoenthal

 

17

22

15:05.7

29:52.1

0:19.3

3

3213

Jack Lever

 

215

237

16:43.9

46:36.1

1:57.6

4

3211

Hunter Hessler

 

219

456

16:45.0

1:03:21.1

1:58.6

5

3208

Zach Gabel

 

228

684

16:49.7

1:20:10.9

2:03.4

6

3224

Jacob Schoenthal

 

(261)

(945)

17:09.8

1:37:20.7

2:23.4

7

3216

Dalton Masterson

 

(294)

(1239)

17:32.2

1:54:52.9

2:45.8

8

3223

Luke Raffaelle

 

More Than 7

 

17:44.4

2:12:37.4

2:58.0

9

3199

Nick Aramowicz

 

More Than 7

 

18:01.0

2:30:38.5

3:14.7

10

3207

Tyler Farrar

 

More Than 7

 

18:27.4

2:49:05.9

3:41.1

 
Team - Jacobs High School Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 693 Team Score (times): 1:20:46.8 Ave Time:16:09.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3696

Kyle Ross

 

81

81

15:44.5

15:44.5

0:00.0

2

3668

Garrett Brenizer

 

110

191

15:57.4

31:42.0

0:12.9

3

3657

Austin Albrecht

 

148

339

16:13.3

47:55.4

0:28.8

4

3699

Cole Schwarz

 

151

490

16:13.6

1:04:09.0

0:29.0

5

3701

Joseph Sipioski

 

203

693

16:37.8

1:20:46.8

0:53.3

6

3664

Alec Bognar

 

(214)

(907)

16:43.7

1:37:30.6

0:59.1

7

3663

Michael Blanding

 

(245)

(1152)

16:59.5

1:54:30.1

1:14.9

8

3679

James Hennessy

 

More Than 7

 

17:05.6

2:11:35.7

1:21.0

9

3677

Matt Goldby

 

More Than 7

 

17:14.5

2:28:50.3

1:30.0

10

3691

Austin Nguyen

 

More Than 7

 

17:15.5

2:46:05.8

1:30.9

 
Team - Conant Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 736 Team Score (times): 1:21:11.3 Ave Time:16:14.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2939

Janczy James

 

125

125

16:04.7

16:04.7

0:00.0

2

2930

Chris DiGioia

 

133

258

16:07.2

32:11.9

0:02.4

3

2929

Dominic DeMore

 

142

400

16:10.8

48:22.7

0:06.0

4

2953

Chris Serrano

 

161

561

16:20.9

1:04:43.6

0:16.1

5

2935

Jason Giuliano

 

175

736

16:27.7

1:21:11.3

0:22.9

6

2937

Armaan Goyal

 

(257)

(993)

17:05.8

1:38:17.1

1:01.0

7

2956

Rian Stanford

 

(262)

(1255)

17:10.6

1:55:27.8

1:05.8

 
Team - Downers Grove South Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 775 Team Score (times): 1:21:21.4 Ave Time:16:16.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3092

Jack LaLonde

 

52

52

15:23.0

15:23.0

0:00.0

2

3118

Alan Zhou

 

134

186

16:07.6

31:30.7

0:44.5

3

3106

Zach Scheffel

 

169

355

16:24.8

47:55.6

1:01.7

4

3100

Stephen Pipilas

 

177

532

16:27.9

1:04:23.5

1:04.8

5

3094

Grant Lester

 

243

775

16:57.8

1:21:21.4

1:34.7

6

3068

Tim Arnold

 

(266)

(1041)

17:13.3

1:38:34.7

1:50.2

7

3077

Mike Fogarty

 

(276)

(1317)

17:18.0

1:55:52.8

1:54.9

8

3082

Adam Gray

 

More Than 7

 

17:34.3

2:13:27.1

2:11.2

9

3104

Steven Rotunno

 

More Than 7

 

17:53.9

2:31:21.1

2:30.8

 
Team - Berwyn/Cicero Morton Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 797 Team Score (times): 1:21:24.3 Ave Time:16:16.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2700

Eduardo Martinez

 

23

23

15:06.7

15:06.7

0:00.0

2

2699

Robert Loris

 

119

142

16:01.2

31:07.9

0:54.5

3

2701

Edgar Montero

 

182

324

16:29.3

47:37.3

1:22.6

4

2703

Jorge Rodriguez

 

224

548

16:46.4

1:04:23.7

1:39.7

5

2696

Luis Escarcega

 

249

797

17:00.5

1:21:24.3

1:53.8

6

2702

Omar Prado

 

(277)

(1074)

17:19.3

1:38:43.6

2:12.6

7

2697

Thomas Hernadez

 

(284)

(1358)

17:25.0

1:56:08.6

2:18.3

8

2698

Bryan Huerta

 

More Than 7

 

17:51.6

2:14:00.3

2:44.9

9

2695

Armando Arreola

 

More Than 7

 

17:52.2

2:31:52.5

2:45.5

10

2694

Colin Anderson

 

More Than 7

 

18:08.0

2:50:00.6

3:01.3

 
Team - Geneva High School Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 815 Team Score (times): 1:21:39.8 Ave Time:16:19.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3434

Mitchael Deamantopulo

 

58

58

15:27.5

15:27.5

0:00.0

2

3432

Brian Caskey

 

170

228

16:25.6

31:53.1

0:58.1

3

3438

Brian Kuehl

 

183

411

16:29.6

48:22.7

1:02.0

4

3435

Julian Desens

 

188

599

16:32.7

1:04:55.5

1:05.1

5

3433

Tyler Dau

 

216

815

16:44.3

1:21:39.8

1:16.8

6

3431

Brian Beck

 

(273)

(1088)

17:16.8

1:38:56.7

1:49.3

7

3439

Jake Tracey

 

(340)

(1428)

19:27.9

1:58:24.6

4:00.4

 
Team - United Township HS (East Moline) Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 838 Team Score (times): 1:21:46.4 Ave Time:16:21.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5251

Kyle Riege

 

60

60

15:28.9

15:28.9

0:00.0

2

5234

Isaac Boore

 

150

210

16:13.5

31:42.5

0:44.5

3

5257

Justin Verlinden

 

174

384

16:26.7

48:09.2

0:57.7

4

5252

Nathan Scherschel

 

222

606

16:45.9

1:04:55.2

1:16.9

5

5262

Jacob Wright

 

232

838

16:51.1

1:21:46.4

1:22.1

6

5255

Sawyer Swearingen

 

(244)

(1082)

16:57.9

1:38:44.3

1:28.9

7

5256

Jacob Varble

 

(290)

(1372)

17:29.0

1:56:13.3

2:00.0

 
Team - Evanston Township High School Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 869 Team Score (times): 1:22:08.2 Ave Time:16:25.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3292

Carl Klamm

 

77

77

15:40.7

15:40.7

0:00.0

2

3288

Esteban Escabar

 

153

230

16:15.2

31:55.9

0:34.4

3

3290

Conrad Gordon

 

163

393

16:22.4

48:18.4

0:41.6

4

3287

Spencer Eanes

 

235

628

16:52.8

1:05:11.2

1:12.0

5

3285

David Burkhart

 

241

869

16:56.9

1:22:08.2

1:16.2

6

3286

Paul Clarke

 

(247)

(1116)

17:00.4

1:39:08.6

1:19.6

7

3284

Sam Bergman

 

(250)

(1366)

17:01.6

1:56:10.3

1:20.8

 
Team - St. Charles North High School Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 886 Team Score (times): 1:22:15.5 Ave Time:16:27.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5092

Carter Stibgen

 

123

123

16:04.0

16:04.0

0:00.0

2

5094

Chris Suda

 

144

267

16:12.2

32:16.3

0:08.1

3

5074

Brett Lee

 

195

462

16:35.7

48:52.0

0:31.6

4

5086

Joey Rangel

 

201

663

16:37.1

1:05:29.2

0:33.0

5

5065

Tyler Cabrera

 

223

886

16:46.3

1:22:15.5

0:42.2

6

5100

Luke Zanis

 

(254)

(1140)

17:04.8

1:39:20.4

1:00.7

7

5063

Michael Boone

 

(256)

(1396)

17:05.6

1:56:26.1

1:01.5

8

5088

Bo Ruttens

 

More Than 7

 

17:06.0

2:13:32.1

1:01.9

9

5097

Tyler Tomich

 

More Than 7

 

17:23.2

2:30:55.3

1:19.1

10

5076

Steve Lewandowski

 

More Than 7

 

17:35.6

2:48:30.9

1:31.5

 
Team - Dundee-Crown High School Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 892 Team Score (times): 1:22:21.9 Ave Time:16:28.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3124

Todd Noreen

 

156

156

16:17.5

16:17.5

0:00.0

2

3119

Alex Clark

 

159

315

16:19.7

32:37.3

0:02.2

3

3125

Enrique Nueve

 

171

486

16:25.6

49:02.9

0:08.1

4

3129

Joshua Wizgird

 

176

662

16:27.8

1:05:30.8

0:10.3

5

3121

Logan Hayes

 

230

892

16:51.0

1:22:21.9

0:33.5

6

3130

David Yonamine

 

(253)

(1145)

17:03.2

1:39:25.2

0:45.7

7

3128

Danny Price

 

(302)

(1447)

17:36.9

1:57:02.1

1:19.3

8

3120

Max Grzelak

 

More Than 7

 

18:05.2

2:15:07.3

1:47.7

9

3122

Leo Kessler

 

More Than 7

 

18:34.6

2:33:42.0

2:17.1

 
Team - Metea Valley Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 923 Team Score (times): 1:22:34.2 Ave Time:16:30.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4092

Brendan McGrath

 

157

157

16:18.6

16:18.6

0:00.0

2

4095

Ben Piotrowski

 

178

335

16:28.0

32:46.6

0:09.4

3

4090

Ben Casselman

 

189

524

16:33.2

49:19.8

0:14.5

4

4093

Ralph Papa

 

192

716

16:34.4

1:05:54.3

0:15.8

5

4091

Lucas Lusk

 

207

923

16:39.9

1:22:34.2

0:21.3

6

4094

Craig Philipp

 

(260)

(1183)

17:08.6

1:39:42.9

0:50.0

7

4098

Charles Schafer

 

(288)

(1471)

17:28.5

1:57:11.4

1:09.9

8

4097

Raimon Roglans

 

More Than 7

 

17:39.0

2:14:50.5

1:20.4

9

4096

Derek Roberts

 

More Than 7

 

17:39.0

2:32:29.6

1:20.4

10

4089

Riley Carlson

 

More Than 7

 

17:42.9

2:50:12.5

1:24.2

 
Team - Fremd High School Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 925 Team Score (times): 1:22:46.0 Ave Time:16:33.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3371

Danny Peterson

 

106

106

15:55.1

15:55.1

0:00.0

2

3377

Joseph Smaga

 

132

238

16:06.6

32:01.7

0:11.5

3

3353

Jack Buban

 

160

398

16:20.3

48:22.0

0:25.2

4

3364

liyu Liu

 

263

661

17:11.5

1:05:33.6

1:16.4

5

3365

Alex Lytle

 

264

925

17:12.3

1:22:46.0

1:17.2

6

3358

Nathaniel Jinkens

 

(285)

(1210)

17:26.4

1:40:12.4

1:31.3

7

3378

Gianfranco Torres

 

(316)

(1526)

17:56.3

1:58:08.8

2:01.2

 
Team - West Aurora Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 967 Team Score (times): 1:22:57.1 Ave Time:16:35.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5393

Connor McCue

 

20

20

15:06.2

15:06.2

0:00.0

2

5378

David Castillo

 

162

182

16:22.2

31:28.5

1:15.9

3

5400

Sergio Rios

 

248

430

17:00.5

48:29.0

1:54.2

4

5379

Evan Castillo

 

259

689

17:07.6

1:05:36.6

2:01.3

5

5401

Fernando Romero

 

278

967

17:20.4

1:22:57.1

2:14.1

6

5404

Rordan Stanton

 

(282)

(1249)

17:21.2

1:40:18.3

2:14.9

7

5398

Griffin Morrill

 

(304)

(1553)

17:38.4

1:57:56.8

2:32.2

8

5407

Jason Zak

 

More Than 7

 

18:14.2

2:16:11.0

3:07.9

 
Team - Bolingbrook Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 973 Team Score (times): 1:23:12.9 Ave Time:16:38.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2731

Johnathon Cook

 

49

49

15:21.2

15:21.2

0:00.0

2

2754

Bjorn Shroda

 

130

179

16:06.0

31:27.3

0:44.7

3

2752

Caleb Robertson

 

199

378

16:36.4

48:03.7

1:15.1

4

2727

Isaac Camacho

 

297

675

17:33.9

1:05:37.7

2:12.6

5

2723

Mark Bennett

 

298

973

17:35.2

1:23:12.9

2:13.9

6

2738

Lyndal Johnson

 

(303)

(1276)

17:38.4

1:40:51.3

2:17.1

7

2739

Nathan Junkroski

 

(317)

(1593)

17:57.9

1:58:49.3

2:36.6

8

2724

Joshua Beyler

 

More Than 7

 

17:59.1

2:16:48.4

2:37.8

9

2746

Francisco Meija

 

More Than 7

 

18:42.8

2:35:31.2

3:21.5

10

2728

Brandon Carlson

 

More Than 7

 

18:43.8

2:54:15.1

3:22.5

 
Team - Rolling Meadows High School Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): 977 Team Score (times): 1:23:10.8 Ave Time:16:38.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4974

Tim Howley

 

112

112

15:58.1

15:58.1

0:00.0

2

4978

Colin Piscitello

 

154

266

16:16.5

32:14.6

0:18.3

3

4971

John Gerardi

 

184

450

16:29.8

48:44.5

0:31.7

4

4975

Joe Hume

 

221

671

16:45.9

1:05:30.5

0:47.7

5

4982

Trevor West

 

306

977

17:40.3

1:23:10.8

1:42.1

6

4977

Jose Padilla

 

(331)

(1308)

18:38.0

1:41:48.8

2:39.8

7

4969

Liam Fruzyna

 

(336)

(1644)

18:49.9

2:00:38.7

2:51.7

 
Team - Oak Lawn Community HS Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:24:01.8 Ave Time:16:48.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4588

Luis Garcia

 

89

89

15:47.9

15:47.9

0:00.0

2

4586

Diego Arana

 

111

200

15:57.9

31:45.9

0:10.0

3

4590

Steve Raybould

 

274

474

17:16.9

49:02.8

1:28.9

4

4591

Dan Reyes

 

291

765

17:29.0

1:06:31.9

1:41.0

5

4592

Eric Sciaky

 

293

1058

17:29.9

1:24:01.8

1:41.9

6

4593

Romello Williams

 

(301)

(1359)

17:36.7

1:41:38.5

1:48.7

7

4587

Brian Baldwin

 

(324)

(1683)

18:16.0

1:59:54.6

2:28.0

8

4589

Pat Gudanowski

 

More Than 7

 

18:19.8

2:18:14.5

2:31.8

9

4585

Chris Aherne

 

More Than 7

 

18:54.6

2:37:09.1

3:06.6

 
Team - Willowbrook Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:24:20.3 Ave Time:16:52.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5439

Jimmy Funteas, Jr.

 

59

59

15:28.6

15:28.6

0:00.0

2

5443

Marco Martinez

 

129

188

16:05.7

31:34.4

0:37.1

3

5442

Casey King

 

281

469

17:21.1

48:55.5

1:52.5

4

5446

Chris Turek

 

307

776

17:41.1

1:06:36.6

2:12.5

5

5445

Chris Senese

 

308

1084

17:43.6

1:24:20.3

2:15.0

6

5441

Adrian Gonzales

 

(311)

(1395)

17:48.6

1:42:08.9

2:20.0

7

5440

Jack Garner

 

(313)

(1708)

17:50.5

1:59:59.5

2:21.9

8

5447

Andrew Wohnrade

 

More Than 7

 

17:50.5

2:17:50.0

2:21.9

9

5444

Kevin Rezek

 

More Than 7

 

17:52.3

2:35:42.4

2:23.7

10

5438

Cristian Batiz

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.4

2:55:35.8

4:24.8

 
Team - Leyden High School Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:25:02.6 Ave Time:17:00.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3828

Mati Szelazek

 

104

104

15:54.6

15:54.6

0:00.0

2

3825

Alan Prado

 

168

272

16:24.4

32:19.0

0:29.7

3

3817

Juan Castraneda

 

251

523

17:02.0

49:21.1

1:07.4

4

3824

Joshua Pitts

 

275

798

17:17.4

1:06:38.5

1:22.7

5

3818

Ivan Chaidez

 

325

1123

18:24.0

1:25:02.6

2:29.4

6

3820

David Morales

 

(332)

(1455)

18:40.8

1:43:43.4

2:46.1

7

3816

Kris Carredano

 

(338)

(1793)

19:17.5

2:03:00.9

3:22.8

8

3827

Jorge Sanchez

 

More Than 7

 

19:36.7

2:22:37.6

3:42.0

9

3814

Anthony Avalos

 

More Than 7

 

20:18.2

2:42:55.9

4:23.6

 
Team - Moline High School Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:24:28.2 Ave Time:16:53.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4148

Timothy Knobloch

 

137

137

16:08.6

16:08.6

0:00.0

2

4159

Conor Sapp

 

225

362

16:47.0

32:55.6

0:38.4

3

4149

Andrew Levesque

 

238

600

16:53.6

49:49.2

0:44.9

4

4156

Bryce Poston

 

255

855

17:05.3

1:06:54.5

0:56.6

5

4143

Connor Dessert

 

296

1151

17:33.6

1:24:28.2

1:25.0

6

4146

Aric Fowler

 

(300)

(1451)

17:35.4

1:42:03.7

1:26.8

7

4154

Jake Nord

 

(310)

(1761)

17:46.2

1:59:49.9

1:37.5

8

4151

Tanner McAnally

 

More Than 7

 

17:49.8

2:17:39.8

1:41.2

 
Team - Lockport Township High School Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:24:34.3 Ave Time:16:54.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3898

Drew Ellwood

 

213

213

16:43.2

16:43.2

0:00.0

2

3921

Nicholas Razo

 

220

433

16:45.5

33:28.7

0:02.3

3

3917

Cade Musich

 

236

669

16:53.1

50:21.8

0:09.8

4

3894

Jonathan Crosse

 

246

915

16:59.6

1:07:21.5

0:16.4

5

3895

Lucas Czerwonka

 

265

1180

17:12.8

1:24:34.3

0:29.5

6

3906

Zach Keefe

 

(283)

(1463)

17:24.6

1:41:58.9

0:41.4

7

3891

Matthew Boyd

 

(309)

(1772)

17:45.1

1:59:44.1

1:01.9

8

3907

Liam Kennedy

 

More Than 7

 

17:53.0

2:17:37.2

1:09.8

9

3928

Joe Szmankski

 

More Than 7

 

17:57.5

2:35:34.7

1:14.3

10

3916

Nathan Murray

 

More Than 7

 

17:58.5

2:53:33.3

1:15.3

 
Team - Niles West High School Finish Position - 44
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:24:41.0 Ave Time:16:56.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4510

Atul Krishna

 

198

198

16:36.0

16:36.0

0:00.0

2

4515

Adrian Vargas

 

211

409

16:41.8

33:17.9

0:05.8

3

4506

Scott Eric

 

252

661

17:02.6

50:20.6

0:26.6

4

4503

Marco Alanis

 

258

919

17:06.3

1:07:27.0

0:30.3

5

4513

Frankie Santa

 

267

1186

17:14.0

1:24:41.0

0:37.9

6

4508

Sam Iverson

 

(270)

(1456)

17:14.9

1:41:56.0

0:38.9

7

4505

Niko Dominguez

 

(280)

(1736)

17:21.1

1:59:17.1

0:45.0

8

4507

Mateen Hussani

 

More Than 7

 

17:27.9

2:16:45.0

0:51.8

9

4516

Sebastian Villegas

 

More Than 7

 

18:16.5

2:35:01.5

1:40.4

10

4512

Emanuel Rivera

 

More Than 7

 

18:25.9

2:53:27.4

1:49.8

 
Team - Zion Benton Twp. High School Finish Position - 45
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:26:15.1 Ave Time:17:15.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5519

Desmond Washington

 

149

149

16:13.4

16:13.4

0:00.0

2

5509

Kenneth Caples

 

202

351

16:37.8

32:51.2

0:24.4

3

5508

Jaime Cantu

 

305

656

17:39.1

50:30.4

1:25.7

4

5515

Joseph Norrish

 

312

968

17:49.3

1:08:19.8

1:35.9

5

5518

Sergio Vargas

 

315

1283

17:55.3

1:26:15.1

1:41.9

6

5511

John Cruz

 

(319)

(1602)

18:02.2

1:44:17.4

1:48.8

7

5514

Collin Luell

 

(322)

(1924)

18:08.0

2:02:25.4

1:54.5

8

5512

Delown Hall

 

More Than 7

 

18:08.5

2:20:33.9

1:55.0

9

5510

Roderick Clark

 

More Than 7

 

18:54.9

2:39:28.9

2:41.5

10

5517

Warren Strickland

 

More Than 7

 

19:06.2

2:58:35.1

2:52.8

 
Team - Andrew High School Finish Position - 46
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:26:41.3 Ave Time:17:20.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2548

Lance Gacek

 

208

208

16:40.0

16:40.0

0:00.0

2

2554

Scotty Zajac

 

287

495

17:27.9

34:08.0

0:47.9

3

2549

Devyn Haseltine

 

289

784

17:28.9

51:36.9

0:48.8

4

2547

Tommy Doyle

 

292

1076

17:29.1

1:09:06.1

0:49.0

5

2545

Nick Bobber

 

299

1375

17:35.2

1:26:41.3

0:55.2

6

2544

Ryan Ballard

 

(323)

(1698)

18:11.5

1:44:52.9

1:31.5

7

2546

Connor Burns

 

(334)

(2032)

18:45.4

2:03:38.3

2:05.3

8

2553

Jack Ryan

 

More Than 7

 

19:07.3

2:22:45.7

2:27.3

 
Team - Rock Island HS Boys Finish Position - 47
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:26:46.8 Ave Time:17:21.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4911

Josh Hathorn

 

231

231

16:51.1

16:51.1

0:00.0

2

4917

Honore Lapaka

 

268

499

17:14.5

34:05.7

0:23.4

3

4926

Ian Washam

 

279

778

17:20.6

51:26.3

0:29.4

4

4914

Alex Klumb

 

286

1064

17:27.8

1:08:54.2

0:36.7

5

4909

Cameron Green

 

314

1378

17:52.6

1:26:46.8

1:01.5

6

4922

Terrell Robinson

 

(320)

(1698)

18:04.4

1:44:51.3

1:13.3

7

4913

Pearson Kerchner

 

(327)

(2025)

18:29.4

2:03:20.8

1:38.3

8

4899

Sean Anderson

 

More Than 7

 

18:39.3

2:22:00.1

1:48.1

9

4924

Adam Stire

 

More Than 7

 

19:44.8

2:41:45.0

2:53.6

 
Team - Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS Finish Position - 48
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:27:44.9 Ave Time:17:32.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2767

Zach Joaquin

 

217

217

16:44.7

16:44.7

0:00.0

2

2762

Brady Davis

 

269

486

17:14.6

33:59.4

0:29.9

3

2757

Lenny Baumann

 

272

758

17:16.6

51:16.0

0:31.8

4

2770

David Martin

 

318

1076

17:59.3

1:09:15.3

1:14.6

5

2769

Jacob LaMore

 

328

1404

18:29.5

1:27:44.9

1:44.8

6

2772

Steven McDaniels

 

(329)

(1733)

18:31.8

1:46:16.7

1:47.1

7

2766

Lucas Hassett

 

(335)

(2068)

18:47.6

2:05:04.3

2:02.8

8

2777

Michael Stoll

 

More Than 7

 

18:49.7

2:23:54.1

2:05.0

9

2773

Kyle McGinley

 

More Than 7

 

18:51.0

2:42:45.1

2:06.2

10

2761

Zack Bruder

 

More Than 7

 

19:20.5

3:02:05.7

2:35.8

 
Team - Addison Trail Finish Position - 49
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:29:20.5 Ave Time:17:52.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2499

Demetrio Cervantes

 

233

233

16:51.6

16:51.6

0:00.0

2

2505

Luis Eugenio

 

271

504

17:16.5

34:08.1

0:24.8

3

2500

Julio Cervantes

 

321

825

18:06.5

52:14.6

1:14.8

4

2498

Danny Bueno

 

326

1151

18:29.0

1:10:43.6

1:37.3

5

2497

Noah Boucekkine

 

330

1481

18:36.8

1:29:20.5

1:45.2

6

2507

Jonathon Loi

 

(339)

(1820)

19:18.6

1:48:39.2

2:27.0

7

2508

Raymond Loi

 

(341)

(2161)

19:42.1

2:08:21.3

2:50.5