Locktoberfest

September 29, 2018


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Boys

Open

All Runners

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1781 Blake Storoe Neuqua Valley 16:50.1 5:37/M    
2 2 1472 Kevin Daneliak Neuqua Valley 16:58.2 5:39/M    
3 3 1693 Quinn Kennedy Neuqua Valley 16:58.2 5:39/M    
4 4 1753 Jack Orengo Neuqua Valley 17:14.7 5:45/M    
5 5 1688 Ramsay Johnson Neuqua Valley 17:28.9 5:49/M    
6 6 1770 Noah Schalliol Neuqua Valley 17:49.1 5:56/M    
7 7 1766 Joshua Rodriguez Neuqua Valley 17:52.1 5:57/M    
8 (> 7) 1782 Sam Stuart Neuqua Valley 17:53.3 5:58/M    
9 8 433 Michael Sadowski Downers Grove South 17:55.0 5:58/M    
10 (> 7) 1683 Nathan Howard Neuqua Valley 18:03.2 6:01/M    
11 9 1436 Greg Shobert Naperville North 18:07.6 6:02/M    
12 (> 7) 1778 Joseph Spencer Neuqua Valley 18:10.6 6:03/M    
13 10 1990 Nick Garza Wheaton North 18:10.9 6:03/M    
14 (> 7) 1676 Daniel Gutierrez Neuqua Valley 18:12.2 6:04/M    
15 11 1161 Michael Barber Lockport Twp. High School 18:15.0 6:05/M    
16 12 389 Angel Galvan Downers Grove South 18:18.9 6:06/M    
17 13 1233 Luke Boelke Naperville North 18:20.1 6:07/M    
18 14 399 Ben Laurich Downers Grove South 18:23.6 6:08/M    
19 15 1240 Nick Chen Naperville North 18:24.2 6:08/M    
20 (> 7) 1680 Jack Hastings Neuqua Valley 18:26.2 6:09/M    
21 16 200 David Tecuanhuehue Wheaton North 18:28.1 6:09/M    
22 17 1160 Kaelum Alvarez Lockport Twp. High School 18:30.8 6:10/M    
23 18 359 Cameron Obrecht Buffalo Grove High School 18:30.9 6:10/M    
24 19 379 Josh Atlas Downers Grove South 18:31.4 6:10/M    
25 20 1241 Matt Cherry Naperville North 18:31.7 6:10/M    
26 21 189 Seth Rieske Wheaton North 18:32.9 6:11/M    
27 22 383 Caleb Deboer Downers Grove South 18:35.2 6:12/M    
28 (> 7) 1475 Liam Dorsey Neuqua Valley 18:36.2 6:12/M    
29 23 902 Ryan Ruoti Glenbard West 18:37.9 6:12/M    
30 24 1994 Declan Kane Wheaton North 18:40.5 6:13/M    
31 (> 7) 1780 Aidan Stone Neuqua Valley 18:40.8 6:13/M    
32 25 537 Dan Carpenter Glenbard West 18:41.0 6:14/M    
33 26 400 Vincent Llanes Downers Grove South 18:41.1 6:14/M    
34 27 552 Patrick Hohe Glenbard West 18:41.2 6:14/M    
35 (> 7) 1741 Ethan Lockwood Neuqua Valley 18:42.2 6:14/M    
36 28 1427 Joshua Pietcsch Naperville North 18:43.1 6:14/M    
37 29 207 Will Wallace Wheaton North 18:46.8 6:15/M    
38 (> 7) 1466 Austin Burke Neuqua Valley 18:47.4 6:16/M    
39 (> 7) 1674 Dominick Gramarosso Neuqua Valley 18:48.7 6:16/M    
40 (> 7) 1739 Jacoub Letourneau Neuqua Valley 18:50.8 6:17/M    
41 30 554 Zaahi Hussaini Glenbard West 18:51.7 6:17/M    
42 (> 7) 1749 Jacob Nauman Neuqua Valley 18:52.0 6:17/M    
43 31 1925 Ramsey Littrell Plainfield South Cougars 18:53.2 6:18/M    
44 32 199 Aidan Sullivan Wheaton North 18:53.9 6:18/M    
45 33 362 Alfred Roberts Buffalo Grove High School 18:56.0 6:19/M    
46 34 1986 Wil Dring Wheaton North 18:57.8 6:19/M    
47 35 1446 Alex Wagner Naperville North 18:59.7 6:20/M    
48 36 1858 Tyler Wason Plainfield East High School 19:01.0 6:20/M    
49 (> 7) 1671 William Fu Neuqua Valley 19:01.3 6:20/M    
50 37 572 George Morris Glenbard West 19:02.2 6:21/M    
51 38 914 Ansel Alvarado Joliet Central 19:06.1 6:22/M    
52 (> 7) 1798 Sahil Yemul Neuqua Valley 19:07.1 6:22/M    
53 39 1894 Matt Schmauderer Plainfield North 19:07.3 6:22/M    
54 (> 7) 1756 Corbett Papastathis Neuqua Valley 19:10.2 6:23/M    
55 (> 7) 1473 Alex Del Genio Neuqua Valley 19:10.5 6:23/M    
56 (> 7) 1982 Kevin Davidson Wheaton North 19:12.2 6:24/M    
57 40 531 Quinn Bennett Glenbard West 19:12.8 6:24/M    
58 41 1219 Jonathan Sulich Lockport Twp. High School 19:15.9 6:25/M    
59 42 1851 Brendan Mason Plainfield East High School 19:16.0 6:25/M    
60 43 1399 Cameron Gericke Naperville North 19:17.0 6:26/M    
61 44 256 Jordan Pine Adlai E. Stevenson High School 19:17.2 6:26/M    
62 45 429 Caleb Radcliff Downers Grove South 19:21.6 6:27/M    
63 46 547 Oscar Espejel Glenbard West 19:22.8 6:27/M    
64 (> 7) 1242 Owen Chilcoat Naperville North 19:23.3 6:28/M    
65 (> 7) 1779 Nathan Spencer Neuqua Valley 19:23.6 6:28/M    
66 (> 7) 382 Jordan D'Urso Downers Grove South 19:29.0 6:30/M    
67 47 1200 Thomas Jesse Lockport Twp. High School 19:29.1 6:30/M    
68 (> 7) 1983 Josh Dean Wheaton North 19:31.8 6:30/M    
69 (> 7) 386 Colin Dunn Downers Grove South 19:32.1 6:31/M    
70 (> 7) 1985 Heath Dring Wheaton North 19:32.7 6:31/M    
71 (> 7) 909 Daniel Wright Glenbard West 19:32.9 6:31/M    
72 48 1197 Aleksai Herrera Lockport Twp. High School 19:33.8 6:31/M    
73 49 312 Michael Crespo Bolingbrook High School 19:37.2 6:32/M    
74 50 279 Eli Taitz Adlai E. Stevenson High School 19:37.5 6:32/M    
75 51 507 Alex MacDonald Glenbard East H.S. 19:39.1 6:33/M    
76 (> 7) 1797 Jack Wharton Neuqua Valley 19:41.9 6:34/M    
77 (> 7) 1692 Patrick Kelly Neuqua Valley 19:42.8 6:34/M    
78 (> 7) 536 Paolo Carino Glenbard West 19:43.8 6:34/M    
79 52 373 Luis Zendejas Buffalo Grove High School 19:44.0 6:35/M    
80 (> 7) 1768 Nick Rokosz Neuqua Valley 19:45.1 6:35/M    
81 (> 7) 387 Patrick Dunn Downers Grove South 19:45.1 6:35/M    
82 (> 7) 1745 Akshat Maheshwari Neuqua Valley 19:45.7 6:35/M    
83 53 1845 Alex Dills Plainfield East High School 19:47.7 6:36/M    
84 (> 7) 1696 Joseph Klaips Neuqua Valley 19:49.7 6:36/M    
85 54 352 Alex Kranz Buffalo Grove High School 19:49.8 6:36/M    
86 55 1891 Trevor Rich Plainfield North 19:50.2 6:37/M    
87 (> 7) 1394 Jack Eaton Naperville North 19:50.8 6:37/M    
88 (> 7) 1793 Avik Vaish Neuqua Valley 19:51.3 6:37/M    
89 (> 7) 1448 Andrew Ward Naperville North 19:53.6 6:38/M    
90 56 1880 Nathaniel Lenning Plainfield North 19:54.3 6:38/M    
91 57 351 Riku Komatani Buffalo Grove High School 19:55.8 6:38/M    
92 (> 7) 1443 Josef Talaber Naperville North 20:01.1 6:40/M    
93 58 1129 Fish Daniel Lincoln-Way West 20:02.0 6:41/M    
94 (> 7) 1771 Andrew Schloderback Neuqua Valley 20:03.8 6:41/M    
95 59 1899 Chris Suarez Plainfield North 20:04.1 6:41/M    
96 60 1816 Muhy Jaradat Oak Lawn Community High School 20:05.2 6:42/M    
97 (> 7) 1675 Andrew Gutierrez Neuqua Valley 20:05.3 6:42/M    
98 61 926 Brandon Lara Joliet Central 20:06.0 6:42/M    
99 62 274 Paul Shin Adlai E. Stevenson High School 20:06.6 6:42/M    
100 63 959 Matthew Flais Lincoln-Way Central HS 20:09.9 6:43/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 427 Ryan Perry Downers Grove South 20:11.1 6:44/M    
102 (> 7) 1406 Danny Hatlestad Naperville North 20:13.1 6:44/M    
103 (> 7) 526 Niklas Anderson Glenbard West 20:14.1 6:45/M    
104 (> 7) 1458 Luke Zhang Naperville North 20:15.0 6:45/M    
105 64 1883 Liam McEvilly Plainfield North 20:15.1 6:45/M    
106 65 271 Tristan Scott Adlai E. Stevenson High School 20:19.5 6:46/M    
107 66 1153 Willis Ryan Lincoln-Way West 20:19.6 6:46/M    
108 67 1101 Daniel Warren Lincoln-Way Central HS 20:20.0 6:47/M    
109 (> 7) 402 Zachary McGrath Downers Grove South 20:21.3 6:47/M    
110 68 310 Micah Booth Bolingbrook High School 20:21.6 6:47/M    
111 (> 7) 1790 Erik Thompson Neuqua Valley 20:21.8 6:47/M    
112 (> 7) 560 Kyle Jorgensen Glenbard West 20:22.0 6:47/M    
113 69 1865 Alessandro Cabrera Plainfield North 20:22.2 6:47/M    
114 (> 7) 524 Patrick Adduci Glenbard West 20:23.2 6:48/M    
115 (> 7) 1673 Henry Golden Neuqua Valley 20:24.1 6:48/M    
116 (> 7) 1234 Luca Bolla Naperville North 20:24.9 6:48/M    
117 (> 7) 1433 Alphonso Ruiz Naperville North 20:26.1 6:49/M    
118 70 1136 Gryga Jake Lincoln-Way West 20:26.9 6:49/M    
119 71 330 Angel Gonzalez Bolingbrook High School 20:27.2 6:49/M    
120 (> 7) 422 Thomas Noller Downers Grove South 20:27.7 6:49/M    
121 (> 7) 395 Joe Hyzy Downers Grove South 20:29.8 6:50/M    
122 72 290 Kenneth Yang Adlai E. Stevenson High School 20:30.3 6:50/M    
123 (> 7) 398 Zachary Krauter Downers Grove South 20:30.9 6:50/M    
124 (> 7) 1236 Nicholas Brigida Naperville North 20:31.7 6:50/M    
125 73 1064 Kyle Roecker Lincoln-Way Central HS 20:31.7 6:50/M    
126 (> 7) 1452 Geoffrey Wu Naperville North 20:32.2 6:51/M    
127 (> 7) 556 Alec Jaburek Glenbard West 20:32.7 6:51/M    
128 (> 7) 419 Chris Neumann Downers Grove South 20:35.0 6:52/M    
129 (> 7) 1691 Maxwell Keenan Neuqua Valley 20:35.3 6:52/M    
130 74 270 Taichi Sato Adlai E. Stevenson High School 20:36.8 6:52/M    
131 (> 7) 1462 Luke Balika Neuqua Valley 20:36.9 6:52/M    
132 (> 7) 1432 Ryan Robbins Naperville North 20:37.2 6:52/M    
133 (> 7) 561 Daniel Kaminski Glenbard West 20:39.0 6:53/M    
134 (> 7) 187 Gus Peterson Wheaton North 20:40.0 6:53/M    
135 (> 7) 1672 Vedanth Ganesh Neuqua Valley 20:41.7 6:54/M    
136 (> 7) 1437 Jacob Snedic Naperville North 20:44.9 6:55/M    
137 75 1864 Evan Badali Plainfield North 20:44.9 6:55/M    
138 (> 7) 1689 Henry Jordan Neuqua Valley 20:45.2 6:55/M    
139 (> 7) 1773 Benjamin Serna Neuqua Valley 20:46.9 6:55/M    
140 (> 7) 1695 Ian Kim Neuqua Valley 20:47.1 6:56/M    
141 (> 7) 1888 Sawyer Presson Plainfield North 20:47.8 6:56/M    
142 (> 7) 441 Pavlo Vovk Downers Grove South 20:48.6 6:56/M    
143 (> 7) 1224 Ryan Adcock Naperville North 20:48.7 6:56/M    
144 (> 7) 1754 Indraneel Pai Neuqua Valley 20:48.9 6:56/M    
145 (> 7) 394 Axel Huerta Downers Grove South 20:49.7 6:56/M    
146 (> 7) 1784 Vikram Sunderrajan Neuqua Valley 20:50.0 6:57/M    
147 76 1909 Omar Duarte Plainfield South Cougars 20:50.0 6:57/M    
148 (> 7) 1979 Joe Bonelli Wheaton North 20:51.1 6:57/M    
149 (> 7) 910 Mikolaj Wrobel Glenbard West 20:51.1 6:57/M    
150 (> 7) 1977 Luke Beccasio Wheaton North 20:52.1 6:57/M    
151 (> 7) 1776 Ethan Smetana Neuqua Valley 20:52.1 6:57/M    
152 (> 7) 525 Danny Ahern Glenbard West 20:52.5 6:57/M    
153 (> 7) 1788 James Teune Neuqua Valley 20:52.8 6:57/M    
154 77 343 Jason Del Real Buffalo Grove High School 20:54.8 6:58/M    
155 (> 7) 381 Jacob Curulewski Downers Grove South 20:56.0 6:59/M    
156 78 1138 Martin Joey Lincoln-Way West 20:57.0 6:59/M    
157 (> 7) 530 Henry Bayert Glenbard West 20:58.7 6:59/M    
158 (> 7) 1453 Henry Wu Naperville North 20:59.6 7:00/M    
159 79 1860 John Zywicki Plainfield East High School 21:00.1 7:00/M    
160 80 961 Charlie Gillund Lincoln-Way Central HS 21:00.9 7:00/M    
161 (> 7) 183 Will Morrissey Wheaton North 21:01.0 7:00/M    
162 (> 7) 534 James Brokos Glenbard West 21:02.1 7:01/M    
163 (> 7) 1419 Aarish Lakhani Naperville North 21:03.7 7:01/M    
164 81 1131 Ryan Feyen Lincoln-Way West 21:04.6 7:01/M    
165 (> 7) 437 Dean Spicuzza Downers Grove South 21:04.7 7:01/M    
166 (> 7) 184 Brendan Nolan Wheaton North 21:05.0 7:02/M    
167 (> 7) 1425 Andrew Nauman Naperville North 21:05.3 7:02/M    
168 (> 7) 1414 Joshua Knapp Naperville North 21:05.9 7:02/M    
169 (> 7) 391 James Ha Downers Grove South 21:06.8 7:02/M    
170 (> 7) 1238 Jack Byrne Naperville North 21:06.8 7:02/M    
171 (> 7) 1423 Ishaan Mathur Naperville North 21:07.9 7:02/M    
172 (> 7) 2000 James McGraw Wheaton North 21:08.1 7:03/M    
173 82 1841 Sandro Baccelli Plainfield East High School 21:09.1 7:03/M    
174 (> 7) 1993 Henry Hirsch Wheaton North 21:09.9 7:03/M    
175 83 1810 Tyler Fear Oak Lawn Community High School 21:10.6 7:03/M    
176 (> 7) 420 Thewlis Nguyen Downers Grove South 21:10.7 7:03/M    
177 (> 7) 567 Malcolm Mehr Glenbard West 21:11.9 7:04/M    
178 84 333 Patrick Mugg Bolingbrook High School 21:12.1 7:04/M    
179 85 1848 Zach Hohe Plainfield East High School 21:12.2 7:04/M    
180 (> 7) 1875 Josh Gimotea Plainfield North 21:12.9 7:04/M    
181 (> 7) 1391 Chase Daugherty Naperville North 21:13.2 7:04/M    
182 86 1935 Emilio Venegas Plainfield South Cougars 21:13.7 7:04/M    
183 87 509 Ali Malik Glenbard East H.S. 21:14.8 7:05/M    
184 (> 7) 182 Josiah Moody Wheaton North 21:15.0 7:05/M    
185 (> 7) 1999 Alex Margaglione Wheaton North 21:16.0 7:05/M    
186 (> 7) 1740 Jerry Liu Neuqua Valley 21:17.0 7:06/M    
187 88 265 Aaron Rudloff Adlai E. Stevenson High School 21:17.7 7:06/M    
188 (> 7) 1792 Michael Toomey Neuqua Valley 21:18.1 7:06/M    
189 (> 7) 1429 Steve Qiu Naperville North 21:19.0 7:06/M    
190 (> 7) 259 Ryan Present Adlai E. Stevenson High School 21:19.7 7:06/M    
191 (> 7) 1413 Chris King Naperville North 21:20.1 7:07/M    
192 (> 7) 1738 Josh Kubicki Neuqua Valley 21:21.1 7:07/M    
193 (> 7) 1397 Robert Fotopoulos Naperville North 21:21.6 7:07/M    
194 89 935 Kavourise McClure Joliet Central 21:21.8 7:07/M    
195 90 1924 Alec Lemus Plainfield South Cougars 21:22.2 7:07/M    
196 (> 7) 1774 Kevin Shaffer Neuqua Valley 21:23.9 7:08/M    
197 (> 7) 1974 Colin Anderson Wheaton North 21:24.0 7:08/M    
198 (> 7) 1469 Patrick Conniff Neuqua Valley 21:24.1 7:08/M    
199 (> 7) 197 Kevin Smith Wheaton North 21:29.2 7:10/M    
200 91 1147 Knutson Nathaniel Lincoln-Way West 21:31.6 7:10/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (> 7) 1791 Zachary Thompson Neuqua Valley 21:32.8 7:11/M    
202 (> 7) 1879 Jefferson Kemoue Plainfield North 21:33.1 7:11/M    
203 92 1165 Joshua Boyd Lockport Twp. High School 21:33.7 7:11/M    
204 (> 7) 1677 Coleman Haas Neuqua Valley 21:34.0 7:11/M    
205 (> 7) 1878 Lucas Kaducak Plainfield North 21:34.0 7:11/M    
206 (> 7) 1228 Carson Arnold Naperville North 21:34.1 7:11/M    
207 (> 7) 1435 Alex Sherrow Naperville North 21:34.6 7:11/M    
208 (> 7) 1235 Robert Brady Naperville North 21:35.1 7:12/M    
209 (> 7) 1396 Jayben Espinoza Naperville North 21:35.9 7:12/M    
210 (> 7) 1762 Pranav Rajaraman Neuqua Valley 21:37.1 7:12/M    
211 (> 7) 1409 Christian Hernandez Naperville North 21:38.2 7:13/M    
212 93 1137 Ryan Jake Lincoln-Way West 21:38.2 7:13/M    
213 (> 7) 1873 Ashton Earlywine Plainfield North 21:39.0 7:13/M    
214 94 1913 Gavin Frankovich Plainfield South Cougars 21:40.0 7:13/M    
215 (> 7) 558 Nathan Janninck Glenbard West 21:40.2 7:13/M    
216 (> 7) 1765 Evan Restuccia Neuqua Valley 21:42.3 7:14/M    
217 95 1854 Nathan Proffitt Plainfield East High School 21:43.1 7:14/M    
218 96 1803 Masato Cabalona Oak Lawn Community High School 21:44.2 7:15/M    
219 (> 7) 374 Arda Acik Downers Grove South 21:44.2 7:15/M    
220 (> 7) 1400 Aidan Gilhooly Naperville North 21:46.3 7:15/M    
221 (> 7) 1984 Thomas Dey Wheaton North 21:46.6 7:15/M    
222 (> 7) 1440 Clayton Stallings Naperville North 21:47.8 7:16/M    
223 (> 7) 1796 Theodore Walsh Neuqua Valley 21:48.9 7:16/M    
224 (> 7) 1694 Alex Kiefer Neuqua Valley 21:51.1 7:17/M    
225 97 1813 Leonardo Hernandez Oak Lawn Community High School 21:52.8 7:17/M    
226 (> 7) 1441 Spensir Stec Naperville North 21:54.8 7:18/M    
227 98 332 Charles McIntyre Bolingbrook High School 21:55.2 7:18/M    
228 (> 7) 209 Nico Zboril Wheaton North 21:56.2 7:19/M    
229 99 1919 Adam Johnson Plainfield South Cougars 21:56.2 7:19/M    
230 100 919 Pedro Conchos Joliet Central 21:58.1 7:19/M    
231 101 1045 Tyler McMahon Lincoln-Way Central HS 21:59.2 7:20/M    
232 102 511 Nicky Masi Glenbard East H.S. 22:00.8 7:20/M    
233 (> 7) 540 Lei Chen Glenbard West 22:02.1 7:21/M    
234 (> 7) 284 Adam Wallach Adlai E. Stevenson High School 22:03.8 7:21/M    
235 103 1920 Braden Kidd Plainfield South Cougars 22:04.1 7:21/M    
236 104 1822 Alan Prymon Oak Lawn Community High School 22:04.3 7:21/M    
237 (> 7) 198 Israel Stone Wheaton North 22:04.8 7:21/M    
238 (> 7) 1149 Dynia Nolan Lincoln-Way West 22:06.0 7:22/M    
239 (> 7) 1447 Luke Wallace Naperville North 22:08.0 7:23/M    
240 (> 7) 1431 Daniel Robbins Naperville North 22:12.6 7:24/M    
241 (> 7) 1152 Stripeik Ryan Lincoln-Way West 22:16.7 7:25/M    
242 (> 7) 1767 Nick Rohlwing Neuqua Valley 22:17.0 7:26/M    
243 105 944 Justin Ortiz Joliet Central 22:18.2 7:26/M    
244 106 947 Matthew Reyes Joliet Central 22:18.9 7:26/M    
245 107 1800 Matthew Arndt Oak Lawn Community High School 22:19.2 7:26/M    
246 (> 7) 1757 Andre Park Neuqua Valley 22:21.1 7:27/M    
247 (> 7) 542 Jacob Crosby Glenbard West 22:25.8 7:28/M    
248 (> 7) 1667 Blake Fleming Neuqua Valley 22:26.8 7:29/M    
249 (> 7) 1430 Alex Riley Naperville North 22:28.0 7:29/M    
250 (> 7) 1998 Michael Mansour Wheaton North 22:30.2 7:30/M    
251 (> 7) 195 Josh Schmitt Wheaton North 22:34.2 7:31/M    
252 (> 7) 286 Alex Wan Adlai E. Stevenson High School 22:35.0 7:32/M    
253 108 361 Roman Pidsadnyi Buffalo Grove High School 22:39.2 7:33/M    
254 (> 7) 1428 Enoch Qin Naperville North 22:39.8 7:33/M    
255 (> 7) 804 Geoffrey Mote Glenbard West 22:40.2 7:33/M    
256 (> 7) 1123 Kwak Andrew Lincoln-Way West 22:41.0 7:34/M    
257 (> 7) 1866 Michael Carlson Plainfield North 22:43.0 7:34/M    
258 (> 7) 1408 Robert Henry Naperville North 22:44.1 7:35/M    
259 (> 7) 378 David Arlt Downers Grove South 22:46.9 7:35/M    
260 (> 7) 425 Ryan Paradis Downers Grove South 22:48.7 7:36/M    
261 (> 7) 569 Owen Mirka Glenbard West 22:49.1 7:36/M    
262 (> 7) 546 Anthony Divinere Glenbard West 22:50.1 7:37/M    
263 (< 5) 1967 John Rubin Shepard 22:50.1 7:37/M    
264 (> 7) 202 Zach Tran Wheaton North 22:57.9 7:39/M    
265 109 950 Enrique Rodriguez Joliet Central 23:01.6 7:40/M    
266 (> 7) 1463 Goutham Baskaran Neuqua Valley 23:06.2 7:42/M    
267 (> 7) 1124 Kyle Auchstetter Lincoln-Way West 23:17.2 7:46/M    
268 110 1063 Luke Pearson Lincoln-Way Central HS 23:19.8 7:46/M    
269 (> 7) 952 Dylan Vazquez Joliet Central 23:21.7 7:47/M    
270 (< 5) 1945 Joe Feldner Shepard 23:22.0 7:47/M    
271 (> 7) 1852 Jimmy Memishi Plainfield East High School 23:23.9 7:48/M    
272 (> 7) 201 Caleb Tran Wheaton North 23:25.1 7:48/M    
273 (> 7) 1898 Shane Smith Plainfield North 23:37.0 7:52/M    
274 111 1826 Vincent Rinella Oak Lawn Community High School 23:44.0 7:55/M    
275 112 500 Caleb Hilliard Glenbard East H.S. 23:47.0 7:56/M    
276 (> 7) 1759 Michael Pintar Neuqua Valley 23:48.0 7:56/M    
277 113 512 Aidan Meade Glenbard East H.S. 23:56.2 7:59/M    
278 114 508 Fynn MacShane Glenbard East H.S. 24:01.9 8:00/M    
279 115 514 Aldo Mitri Glenbard East H.S. 24:13.7 8:04/M    
280 (> 7) 515 Elias Muirsmith Glenbard East H.S. 24:17.1 8:06/M    
281 (> 7) 1390 Ethan Costello Naperville North 24:21.1 8:07/M    
282 (< 5) 1939 Anthony Amant Shepard 24:26.1 8:09/M    
283 (> 7) 196 Bernard Smith Wheaton North 24:27.0 8:09/M    
284 (> 7) 1755 Arun Palaniappan Neuqua Valley 24:29.0 8:10/M    
285 (< 5) 302 William Pasco Bloom Twp 24:29.2 8:10/M    
286 116 1190 Noah Colon Lockport Twp. High School 24:36.2 8:12/M    
287 (> 7) 192 Nick Sailor Wheaton North 24:42.0 8:14/M    
288 (> 7) 928 Augie Lewis Joliet Central 24:43.7 8:14/M    
289 (< 5) 299 Noah Liss Bloom Twp 24:44.2 8:15/M    
290 (< 5) 1954 Kyle Jenkins Shepard 24:46.0 8:15/M    
291 (> 7) 448 Ahmed Awan Glenbard East H.S. 24:47.3 8:16/M    
292 (> 7) 501 Clayton Hohman Glenbard East H.S. 24:48.8 8:16/M    
293 (> 7) 495 Akil Dhamo Glenbard East H.S. 24:49.7 8:16/M    
294 (> 7) 1401 Griffin Glines Naperville North 24:50.0 8:17/M    
295 (> 7) 203 Bradley Uhrich Wheaton North 24:50.4 8:17/M    
296 (> 7) 377 Sean Andrews Downers Grove South 24:54.9 8:18/M    
297 (> 7) 1861 Rohale Ahmad Plainfield North 24:55.1 8:18/M    
298 (> 7) 289 Daniel Wulf Adlai E. Stevenson High School 24:57.2 8:19/M    
299 (> 7) 544 Zain Dhatwani Glenbard West 25:30.3 8:30/M    
300 (> 7) 1455 Mucteba Yazici Naperville North 25:30.3 8:30/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
301 (> 7) 499 Steve Flanagan Glenbard East H.S. 25:32.9 8:31/M    
302 (> 7) 1457 Jonathon Zhang Naperville North 25:33.8 8:31/M    
303 (> 7) 193 Jacob Sanders Wheaton North 25:36.1 8:32/M    
304 (> 7) 1243 Benjamin Connolly Naperville North 25:45.6 8:35/M    
305 (> 7) 506 Scott Linares Glenbard East H.S. 25:46.2 8:35/M    
306 (> 7) 1449 Merritt Weese Naperville North 25:48.0 8:36/M    
307 (> 7) 493 Travahn Brassel Glenbard East H.S. 25:52.1 8:37/M    
308 (> 7) 1230 Cameron Belgio Naperville North 25:52.2 8:37/M    
309 (> 7) 520 Peter Steiskal Glenbard East H.S. 25:53.0 8:38/M    
310 (> 7) 1988 Matt Fitzgerald Wheaton North 25:53.0 8:38/M    
311 (> 7) 1785 Aum Suthar Neuqua Valley 25:56.2 8:39/M    
312 (> 7) 1468 Chris Chow Neuqua Valley 25:59.7 8:40/M    
313 (> 7) 345 Kyle Green Buffalo Grove High School 26:00.7 8:40/M    
314 (> 7) 519 Anesti Sotirovski Glenbard East H.S. 26:08.0 8:43/M    
315 (> 7) 911 Jackson Wyrick Glenbard West 26:11.2 8:44/M    
316 (> 7) 913 Aj Zaro Glenbard West 26:19.2 8:46/M    
317 (> 7) 344 Emilio Delatorre Buffalo Grove High School 26:31.0 8:50/M    
318 (> 7) 254 Poojan Palawai Adlai E. Stevenson High School 26:32.1 8:51/M    
319 (> 7) 1833 Devin Sheehan Oak Lawn Community High School 26:38.1 8:53/M    
320 117 1073 Nathan Schickel Lincoln-Way Central HS 26:39.2 8:53/M    
321 (> 7) 1226 Adnan Aldaas Naperville North 26:51.0 8:57/M    
322 (> 7) 1456 Simas Zavistaus Naperville North 27:16.2 9:05/M    
323 (> 7) 916 Juan Barranco Joliet Central 27:33.1 9:11/M    
324 (> 7) 966 Chris Martinez Lincoln-Way Central HS 27:38.9 9:13/M    
325 (> 7) 1807 Alexander Cruz Oak Lawn Community High School 27:41.1 9:14/M    
326 (> 7) 936 Jose Mejia Joliet Central 27:45.0 9:15/M    
327 (> 7) 350 Tom Karingada Buffalo Grove High School 27:53.8 9:18/M    
328 (> 7) 555 Jason Ingold Glenbard West 28:27.4 9:29/M    
329 (> 7) 1750 Oliver Ni Neuqua Valley 28:40.7 9:33/M    
330 (> 7) 1795 Matthew Vivo Neuqua Valley 28:42.0 9:34/M    
331 (> 7) 1857 Ayushmaan Trivedi Plainfield East High School 28:43.9 9:34/M    
332 (> 7) 1789 Prithvi Thakur Neuqua Valley 28:46.2 9:35/M    
333 (> 7) 1869 Justin Conrad Plainfield North 29:06.3 9:42/M    
334 (> 7) 932 Kevin Marquez Joliet Central 29:06.7 9:42/M    
335 (> 7) 1890 Ryan Rehak Plainfield North 29:09.5 9:43/M    
336 (> 7) 1392 Sterling Davis Naperville North 29:30.0 9:50/M    
337 (> 7) 941 Efrain Muniz Joliet Central 32:29.0 10:50/M    
338 (> 7) 1438 Peter Sotir Naperville North 32:56.9 10:59/M    
339 (> 7) 938 Marcus Miller Joliet Central 33:47.8 11:16/M    
340 (> 7) 358 Jack Nussbaum Buffalo Grove High School 44:36.5 14:52/M