Steamboat Classic

Overall Results

June 14, 2014


Results By River City Race Management, LLC River City Race Management
 

4m Clydesdale 190-219

  ------- 2m ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Peter Kim 2940 34 M 1 Top Fin 1 12:25.84 1 24:52.19 24:48.85 24:52.19 6:13/M
2 Eric Hodel 2315 39 M 2 Top Fin 2 12:26.43 2 25:12.28 25:10.65 25:12.28 6:18/M
3 Steven Ott 1831 30 M 3 Top Fin 5 14:03.16 3 27:27.26 27:17.73 27:27.26 6:52/M
4 Chad Barnes 1072 42 M 1 1-99 4 13:56.78 4 27:30.03 27:16.96 27:30.03 6:53/M
5 Hans Hinrichsen 1479 29 M 2 1-99 10 14:54.17 5 28:23.66 28:08.53 28:23.66 7:06/M
6 Trevor Birkmeier 31 31 M 3 1-99 7 14:14.61 6 28:36.75 28:28.49 28:36.75 7:09/M
7 Craig Stewart 2079 34 M 4 1-99 3 13:45.31 7 28:37.01 28:27.80 28:37.01 7:09/M
8 Tony Rottinghaus 2379 47 M 5 1-99 9 14:38.36 8 29:01.75 28:52.70 29:01.75 7:15/M
9 Benjamin Nelson 2700 31 M 6 1-99 6 14:13.95 9 29:13.76 29:03.50 29:13.76 7:18/M
10 Jason Hurst 1513 32 M 7 1-99 8 14:27.44 10 29:21.11 29:13.85 29:21.11 7:20/M
11 Jim Rindfleisch 1918 57 M 8 1-99 12 15:07.01 11 29:45.94 29:36.88 29:45.94 7:26/M
12 Matt Reeter 1898 40 M 9 1-99 11 15:02.64 12 29:52.94 29:29.76 29:52.94 7:28/M
13 Matthew Tucker 2129 44 M 10 1-99 13 15:17.97 13 30:01.04 29:50.49 30:01.04 7:30/M
14 Jeremy Casper 2269 34 M 11 1-99 14 15:25.39 14 30:37.36 30:13.79 30:37.36 7:39/M
15 Michael Kersting 1573 48 M 12 1-99 15 15:42.86 15 31:51.69 31:29.25 31:51.69 7:58/M
16 Drew DeLong 1270 29 M 13 1-99 17 16:36.75 16 32:13.53 31:46.97 32:13.53 8:03/M
17 Nathan Montgomery 562 36 M 14 1-99 16 16:23.94 17 32:27.95 31:47.98 32:27.95 8:07/M
18 Todd Bloyd 2258 45 M 15 1-99 18 16:56.92 18 33:48.29 33:21.02 33:48.29 8:27/M
19 Brandon Ricca 1913 25 M 16 1-99 19 17:31.34 19 34:57.77 34:11.22 34:57.77 8:44/M
20 Phillip Geier 381 59 M 17 1-99 20 25:47.55 20 47:33.34 45:46.29 47:33.34 11:53/M
21 James Neubert 2958 60 M 18 1-99 21 28:13.89 21 53:06.09 51:17.64 53:06.09 13:17/M