Page 1
Parkside Cross Country Invitational
Maxwell Park - September 13, 2014
Varsity Girls Individual Results
1. 1 KATY CLAUSEN Parkside Jr. High 11:54 5:57
2. 2 KELLY ROBBINS New Lenox Martino 11:59 6:00
3. 3 AUDREY BULOW New Lenox Martino 12:10 6:05
4. 4 KENDRA PRESKI Chatham Glenwood 12:11 6:06
5. 5 MADDIE MILLER Edwardsville Lincoln 12:15 6:08
6. 6 KIARA DELGADO Edwardsville Liberty M S 12:17 6:09
7. 7 LILY GLANZER Tolono Unity 12:17 6:09
8. 8 SAVANNAH SOWARDS Dunlap Valley M S 12:23 6:12
9. 9 ABBY KORAK Edwardsville Lincoln 12:24 6:12
10. 10 JORDAN HARMON Tolono Unity 12:25 6:13
11. 11 EMILEY ENGLAND Edwardsville Lincoln 12:25 6:13
12. 12 ABBY LEWIS Epiphany Catholic School 12:27 6:14
13. 13 SOPHI ALLEN El Paso-Gridley Jr High 12:28 6:14
14. 14 KATIE CURRY Chatham Glenwood 12:29 6:15
15. 15 TASHA SCHUCKMAN Normal Kingsley 12:32 6:16
16. 16 JULIA HERRMAN Chiddix Jr High 12:33 6:17
17. 17 ABBY JOHNSON Dunlap Middle School 12:33 6:17
18. 18 CATE ATKINS El Paso-Gridley Jr High 12:33 6:17
19. 19 TESS DAVILA Dunlap Middle School 12:33 6:17
20. 20 SOPHIE ROBERTS Dunlap Middle School 12:34 6:17
21. 21 MEME SHANNAHAN Dunlap Middle School 12:34 6:17
22. 22 MEGAN LUCCHETTI New Lenox Martino 12:37 6:19
23. 23 CARLIE SMITH Chatham Glenwood 12:39 6:20
24. 24 ZOE BRAND Dunlap Valley M S 12:39 6:20
25. 25 AMANDA WILSON Channahon Jr High 12:42 6:21
26. 26 BAYLEA JONES Edwardsville Liberty M S 12:44 6:22
27. 27 ABBY BANISTER Dunlap Middle School 12:47 6:24
28. 28 OLIVIA BLOYD Parkside Jr. High 12:49 6:25
29. 29 MAGGIE TOEPFER Chatham Glenwood 12:51 6:26
30. 30 PAYNE TURNEY Clinton Jr High 12:51 6:26
31. 31 MACKENZIE BRUNK Tolono Unity 12:51 6:26
32. 32 MORGAN SAUNDERS Holy Cross School In Cham 12:51 6:26
33. 33 FRAN HENDRICKSON Saint Matthews 12:56 6:28
34. 34 MAGGIE PETERS Chiddix Jr High 12:56 6:28
35. 35 RACHEL EHRHART St. Philomena 12:56 6:28
36. 36 ZOEY DAVILA Dunlap Middle School 12:58 6:29
37. 37 MADISON POLINSKI Homer Jr. High 12:58 6:29
38. 38 TAYLOR FOX Mt. Zion Jr. High 12:58 6:29
39. 39 MAKENNA YOUNGQUIST Germantown Hills M S 12:59 6:30
40. 40 MARIE MOORE Liberty Jr. High 13:01 6:31
41. 41 EMMY MUSSEY Normal Kingsley 13:01 6:31
42. 42 AUDREY HANCOCK Tolono Unity 13:01 6:31
43. 43 MEGAN HUTCHINSON New Lenox Martino 13:03 6:32
44. 44 SHIVANNI GREENE Edwardsville Liberty M S 13:03 6:32
45. 45 LAUREN FELDNER Evans Jr. High 13:04 6:32
46. 46 JENNIFER BAUMANN Mt. Zion Jr. High 13:04 6:32
47. 47 JAELYN WHITAKER Turner Jr. High 13:05 6:33
48. 48 CAROLINE BACHERT Tolono Unity 13:06 6:33
49. 49 MADDY FEEHAN Liberty Jr. High 13:06 6:33
50. 50 SAVANNAH BAKER Troy Middle School 13:08 6:34
51. 51 KYLIE WEBB Dunlap Middle School 13:09 6:35
52. 52 ANNIE RINK Normal Kingsley 13:09 6:35
53. 53 MERRIGAN ALLEN New Lenox Martino 13:10 6:35
54. 54 KAITLYN HENRY Tolono Unity 13:12 6:36
55. 55 KENNA KOEHLER Dunlap Valley M S 13:12 6:36
56. 56 MADDIE LOUIS Mahomet-Seymour 13:13 6:37
57. 57 NICOLE KIJOWSKI Channahon Jr High 13:13 6:37
58. 58 OLIVIA SHOUSE Chiddix Jr High 13:14 6:37
59. 59 MARA SMITH Parkside Jr. High 13:14 6:37
60. 60 ELIZABETH BOLLINGER Homer Jr. High 13:15 6:38
61. 61 ISABELLE GRYGA Liberty Jr. High 13:15 6:38
62. 62 ALEXIS PARKER Westview Hills Ms 13:17 6:39
63. 63 HANNAH THOMPSON Edwardsville Lincoln 13:18 6:39
64. 64 ASIA QUIZON- COLQUITT Parkside Jr. High 13:18 6:39
65. 65 LEXY SAMS New Lenox Martino 13:19 6:40
66. 66 TESSA SCHWARZENTRAUB Metamora Grade School 13:20 6:40
67. 67 KAYLEE AIROLA Troy Middle School 13:20 6:40
68. 68 BRISA MCGRATH Mahomet-Seymour 13:22 6:41
69. 69 TRESSA SCHEUERMANN Tremont Middle School 13:22 6:41
70. 70 JILLIAN PLOTNER St Joseph Middle School 13:22 6:41
71. 71 SAMANTHA WATERS New Lenox Martino 13:24 6:42
72. 72 KENDALL JOHNSON Franklin Middle School 13:24 6:42
73. 73 ASHLEY LANG Troy Middle School 13:26 6:43
74. 74 MORGAN JOYNER Germantown Hills M S 13:27 6:44
75. 75 JULIA REID El Paso-Gridley Jr High 13:27 6:44
76. 76 MARLEY NICOLETTI Troy Middle School 13:27 6:44
77. 77 KAVYA SUDHIR Normal Kingsley 13:28 6:44
78. 78 ELLIE DEGROOT Liberty Jr. High 13:28 6:44
79. 79 BAILEY HOWES Parkside Jr. High 13:30 6:45
80. 80 KATHERINE MEYER Germantown Hills M S 13:30 6:45
81. 81 JILL EASTMAN Chatham Glenwood 13:31 6:46
82. 82 EMMA MCSTEEN Channahon Jr High 13:31 6:46
83. 83 NATALIE MILLER Homer Jr. High 13:32 6:46
84. 84 MACKENZIE ALLSOP Parkside Jr. High 13:33 6:47
85. 85 GRACE PREBOY Channahon Jr High 13:35 6:48
86. 86 SAVANAH BEAVERS Olympia Middle School 13:35 6:48
87. 87 MACKENZIE PIAZZA Normal Kingsley 13:35 6:48
88. 88 ISABELLA RAMSHAW Saint Matthews 13:35 6:48
89. 89 KAYA SLOMAN Chatham Glenwood 13:35 6:48
90. 90 CALLIE MELTON Normal Kingsley 13:37 6:49
91. 91 ABBY SCHUMACHER Turner Jr. High 13:37 6:49
92. 92 JAYCIE HUDSON Edwardsville Liberty M S 13:38 6:49
93. 93 SYDNEY HARTWIG Brimfield Grade School 13:39 6:50
94. 94 MEGAN CHURM Mahomet-Seymour 13:41 6:51
95. 95 SAMANTHA CHURCHEY Chiddix Jr High 13:41 6:51
96. 96 KARA HUMMER North Ridge 13:42 6:51
97. 97 LILLY GRIFFITH Mt. Zion Jr. High 13:42 6:51
98. 98 SHONJAHNEA GRIGGS East St Louis Lincoln 13:42 6:51
99. 99 LUCY GRIFFITH Mt. Zion Jr. High 13:43 6:51
100. 100 SHANNON TOMLINSON Normal Kingsley 13:44 6:52
101. 101 OLIVIA FORREST Olympia Middle School 13:45 6:53
102. 102 JAEDEN TOWNSEND Edwardsville Liberty M S 13:46 6:53
103. 103 DARBY DIXON Chatham Glenwood 13:47 6:54
104. 104 MARGARET BOLLINGER Homer Jr. High 13:47 6:54
105. 105 ELIZABETH BETANCOURT Parkside Jr. High 13:49 6:55
106. 106 MIRANDA FAIRBANKS Tolono Unity 13:49 6:55
107. 107 KAITLYN DAPPEN Epiphany Catholic School 13:49 6:55
108. 108 ALEXANDRA SKIBICKI Homer Jr. High 13:50 6:55
109. 109 AUTUMN GRINTER Edwardsville Liberty M S 13:51 6:56
110. 110 KRISTA MESSER East Peoria Central Jr Hi 13:51 6:56
111. 111 OLIVIA BROWNLEE Epiphany Catholic School 13:51 6:56
112. 112 KATE GIBSON Troy Middle School 13:52 6:56
113. 113 EMMA HENSLEY Edwardsville Liberty M S 13:52 6:56
114. 114 ASHLY MELODY Germantown Hills M S 13:54 6:57
115. 115 SYDNEY ROCKWELL Turner Jr. High 13:55 6:58
116. 116 REAGAN SMITH Dunlap Valley M S 13:55 6:58
117. 117 SARAH FORTIN St. Philomena 13:55 6:58
118. 118 KATHRYN CICHON Channahon Jr High 13:57 6:59
119. 119 HANNAH LAWLESS Olympia Middle School 13:58 6:59
120. 120 KENZIE ENGLANS Metamora Grade School 14:01 7:01
121. 121 DANA HEREGENROTHER Saint Matthews 14:02 7:01
122. 122 SARA ECKERT Olympia Middle School 14:03 7:02
123. 123 JARIAH TURNER East St Louis Lincoln 14:03 7:02
124. 124 LYDIA MAGYAR Mahomet-Seymour 14:03 7:02
125. 125 YESENIA SUAREZ Troy Middle School 14:06 7:03
126. 126 GILLIAN HUMPHREYS Bloomington Jr. High 14:06 7:03
127. 127 KATELYN JORDAN Germantown Hills M S 14:07 7:04
128. 128 JOSIE SCHMIDT Bloomington Jr. High 14:08 7:04
129. 129 OLIVIA TRASK Heyworth Junior High 14:09 7:05
130. 130 GRACE BLAIR Chiddix Jr High 14:10 7:05
131. 131 ADDISON CERVANTES Epiphany Catholic School 14:11 7:06
132. 132 TIA REILLY El Paso-Gridley Jr High 14:13 7:07
133. 133 SADIE RUMBOLD Brimfield Grade School 14:15 7:08
134. 134 ALLY MONK St Joseph Middle School 14:19 7:10
135. 135 LIARA ABER Franklin Middle School 14:19 7:10
136. 136 KAITLYN LOYET Edwardsville Lincoln 14:20 7:10
137. 137 JILLIAN DEVINE Champaign Edison 14:21 7:11
138. 138 RACHEL HURT Franklin Middle School 14:21 7:11
139. 139 AMAYA FERNANDES Bloomington Jr. High 14:21 7:11
140. 140 KELSEY WELLS Champaign Edison 14:22 7:11
141. 141 ANJOLA AJAYI Dunlap Valley M S 14:22 7:11
142. 142 LINDSEY BARKULIS Bloomington Jr. High 14:22 7:11
143. 143 SOPHIE BEDELL Brimfield Grade School 14:23 7:12
144. 144 DINA ESPOSITO Westview Hills Ms 14:23 7:12
145. 145 OLIVIA O'BRYON Westview Hills Ms 14:23 7:12
146. 146 CARLY TUCKER Metamora Grade School 14:24 7:12
147. 147 AUBREY YOUNGQUIST Germantown Hills M S 14:26 7:13
148. 148 ABBY STINE Olympia Middle School 14:26 7:13
149. 149 BETHANY POHLMAN Turner Jr. High 14:27 7:14
150. 150 EMMA RHEA Turner Jr. High 14:28 7:14
151. 151 HANNAH POOL Turner Jr. High 14:28 7:14
152. 152 RENEE HALLSTEIN Olympia Middle School 14:29 7:15
153. 153 ALLISON KELLY El Paso-Gridley Jr High 14:30 7:15
154. 154 MACEY DRAWE Metamora Grade School 14:30 7:15
155. 155 KAITLYN KUNTZ Clinton Jr High 14:31 7:16
156. 156 LINDSEY SHOUSE Chiddix Jr High 14:32 7:16
157. 157 CAROLINE SHIVELY Dunlap Valley M S 14:33 7:17
158. 158 ALEXIS MORAN Chrisman-Scottland Jr Hig 14:33 7:17
159. 159 GWENYTH PARKS Epiphany Catholic School 14:33 7:17
160. 160 MARGARET CRAW Mahomet-Seymour 14:34 7:17
161. 161 ANNA TRANEL St Joseph Middle School 14:34 7:17
162. 162 CLARICE WOLFF East Peoria Central Jr Hi 14:35 7:18
163. 163 RACHEL WAGNER Westview Hills Ms 14:35 7:18
164. 164 ASHLYN MACKLING Mt. Zion Jr. High 14:35 7:18
165. 165 CHRISTINA KOURIA Westview Hills Ms 14:36 7:18
166. 166 HANNAH RAJLICH St Joseph Middle School 14:37 7:19
167. 167 JESSICA MILLER Westview Hills Ms 14:37 7:19
168. 168 ANNA HOLLAND Heyworth Junior High 14:38 7:19
169. 169 RILEIGH FORTUNE East Peoria Central Jr Hi 14:39 7:20
170. 170 ALLISON REGAN Homer Jr. High 14:39 7:20
171. 171 EMILY BOHN Mahomet-Seymour 14:40 7:20
172. 172 EMERY CZYS Saint Matthews 14:41 7:21
173. 173 KENNEDY HYMES Turner Jr. High 14:41 7:21
174. 174 A. RENEE JUMONVILLE Bloomington Jr. High 14:41 7:21
175. 175 RACHEL VERBARG Heyworth Junior High 14:42 7:21
176. 176 KIRA CANALES Champaign Edison 14:43 7:22
177. 177 BRIANNE ROLEY Metamora Grade School 14:43 7:22
178. 178 CHLOE BUZICKY Mahomet-Seymour 14:43 7:22
179. 179 MACY DECK Edwardsville Lincoln 14:44 7:22
180. 180 HAILEY BIRT St Joseph Middle School 14:44 7:22
181. 181 ELLA BITTNER Evans Jr. High 14:44 7:22
182. 182 KAILEY LINDAUR Channahon Jr High 14:46 7:23
183. 183 SYDNEY NICHOLLS Clinton Jr High 14:47 7:24
184. 184 HEATHER SCHOLLMEIER Mt. Zion Jr. High 14:47 7:24
185. 185 JAYLYN STRAYER Homer Jr. High 14:50 7:25
186. 186 KAELYN MACKLING Mt. Zion Jr. High 14:51 7:26
187. 187 ALLISON ECKBERG East Peoria Central Jr Hi 14:52 7:26
188. 188 SYDNEY MCMAHON Holy Cross School In Cham 14:53 7:27
189. 189 CASANDRA PAYONK Saint Matthews 14:53 7:27
190. 190 CLARE BLANEY Epiphany Catholic School 14:54 7:27
191. 191 PEYTON HILE North Ridge 14:55 7:28
192. 192 MADDY JONES Edwardsville Lincoln 14:55 7:28
193. 193 NATALIA MCCARTAN Dunlap Valley M S 14:56 7:28
194. 194 PRESLEY DRAWE Metamora Grade School 14:58 7:29
195. 195 PEYTON FLESNER Franklin Middle School 14:58 7:29
196. 196 SARAH FINNEGAN Tremont Middle School 14:58 7:29
197. 197 MOLLY HOLT El Paso-Gridley Jr High 14:59 7:30
198. 198 MAGGIE PITCHER Jefferson Middle School 15:00 7:30
199. 199 ALYSON GILLUM Germantown Hills M S 15:00 7:30
200. 200 DANIE KELSO St Joseph Middle School 15:02 7:31
201. 201 MADELINE MICHAEL Franklin Middle School 15:04 7:32
202. 202 CASSIDY BAGBY St Joseph Middle School 15:05 7:33
203. 203 IRENE EHRHART St. Philomena 15:05 7:33
204. 204 REAGAN SPAID Evans Jr. High 15:06 7:33
205. 205 ALI WAGNER Brimfield Grade School 15:06 7:33
206. 206 AMY BOHLEN Holy Cross School In Cham 15:08 7:34
207. 207 KILEY WEAVER Olympia Middle School 15:09 7:35
208. 208 SHAR BARA East Peoria Central Jr Hi 15:10 7:35
209. 209 AURORA BARNES Springfield Lincoln 15:11 7:36
210. 210 GRACE RISPOLI Champaign Edison 15:14 7:37
211. 211 PRANALI VANI Franklin Middle School 15:16 7:38
212. 212 KYLEE PARKER Springfield Lincoln 15:18 7:39
213. 213 MARA DIMITRIFF East Peoria Central Jr Hi 15:19 7:40
214. 214 MAGGIE PATE Champaign Edison 15:22 7:41
215. 215 MARKIA LAMPLEY East St Louis Lincoln 15:25 7:43
216. 216 KACEY TILLERY Franklin Jr. High 15:26 7:43
217. 217 MAYA HOFFMAN Springfield Lincoln 15:27 7:44
218. 218 BETHANY BERGSCHNEIDER Franklin Jr. High 15:30 7:45
219. 219 HAILEY THIEL Liberty Jr. High 15:32 7:46
220. 220 LOLITA FLYNN Chrisman-Scottland Jr Hig 15:32 7:46
221. 221 MEGAN CLAVEY Saint Matthews 15:33 7:47
222. 222 ASHLEY BERGSCHNEIDER Franklin Jr. High 15:34 7:47
223. 223 SAMANTHA REICK Channahon Jr High 15:36 7:48
224. 224 MADISON NEGELE Evans Jr. High 15:39 7:50
225. 225 NATYLIE MARX Bloomington Jr. High 15:39 7:50
226. 226 DELANEY JANOSEK Liberty Jr. High 15:40 7:50
227. 227 RYAN SHOLEM Champaign Edison 15:42 7:51
228. 228 KELLI RINKENBERGER Evans Jr. High 15:42 7:51
229. 229 BROOKE THOMPSON Springfield Lincoln 15:43 7:52
230. 230 MICHELLE STILGER Saint Matthews 15:43 7:52
231. 231 MADI HENNESS Champaign Edison 15:45 7:53
232. 232 BAILEY MCMAHON Holy Cross School In Cham 15:45 7:53
233. 233 SAMANTHA BUI Jefferson Middle School 15:46 7:53
234. 234 GRACE SKUBE Jefferson Middle School 15:49 7:55
235. 235 TAYLOR ELLIS Brimfield Grade School 15:52 7:56
236. 236 SOPHIA LOWERY El Paso-Gridley Jr High 15:53 7:57
237. 237 PAIGE BRANDEL Heyworth Junior High 15:54 7:57
238. 238 AVA PARKER Evans Jr. High 15:54 7:57
239. 239 NATALIE MILLER Springfield Lincoln 15:55 7:58
240. 240 TARLIE FITZANKO Tremont Middle School 15:55 7:58
241. 241 GEN STEDWILL St. Philomena 15:55 7:58
242. 242 JANIE MANNINGHAM Tremont Middle School 15:56 7:58
243. 243 LILLY PES-MCMILLAN St. Philomena 15:59 8:00
244. 244 TAYLOR HINES Metamora Grade School 16:00 8:00
245. 245 ELLIE RHORBACH North Ridge 16:01 8:01
246. 246 AMILIYA BASDEN Springfield Lincoln 16:01 8:01
247. 247 LAINEY BERGSCHNEIDER Franklin Jr. High 16:02 8:01
248. 248 MALLORY CYRULIK Clinton Jr High 16:02 8:01
249. 249 OLIVIA EARL Clinton Jr High 16:03 8:02
250. 250 SOPHIE TRAD East Peoria Central Jr Hi 16:04 8:02
251. 251 PEYTAN JONES North Ridge 16:05 8:03
252. 252 KENDIS JOHNSON Franklin Middle School 16:07 8:04
253. 253 KATYZIA BULTER East St Louis Lincoln 16:08 8:04
254. 254 KIERSTEN MINER Heyworth Junior High 16:09 8:05
255. 255 ADRIANNA HOWLIET East St Louis Lincoln 16:12 8:06
256. 256 HANNAH HONG Jefferson Middle School 16:13 8:07
257. 257 MACKENZIE KERCH Jefferson Middle School 16:13 8:07
258. 258 BEA DADDS St. Philomena 16:14 8:07
259. 259 RYLEE LORTON Chrisman-Scottland Jr Hig 16:19 8:10
260. 260 EMILY HONG Jefferson Middle School 16:21 8:11
261. 261 TATIANA LUCAS East St Louis Lincoln 16:22 8:11
262. 262 GRACE LAMB Jefferson Middle School 16:31 8:16
263. 263 LYNDSEY WOLTERS Chiddix Jr High 16:36 8:18
264. 264 OLIVIA BENTON Clinton Jr High 16:38 8:19
265. 265 TERESA KOOBA Evans Jr. High 16:41 8:21
266. 266 SAVANNA SEXTON Bloomington Jr. High 16:41 8:21
267. 267 AVA PFLEDERER Tremont Middle School 16:45 8:23
268. 268 KENDL LEMMON Chrisman-Scottland Jr Hig 16:46 8:23
269. 269 OLIVIA NIEUKIRK Tremont Middle School 16:52 8:26
270. 270 JUSTINE PARKS Epiphany Catholic School 16:52 8:26
271. 271 ISABELLA PARRISH Franklin Jr. High 17:03 8:32
272. 272 ALIVIA MEYERS Tremont Middle School 17:04 8:32
273. 273 KELLY SWOPE Heyworth Junior High 17:12 8:36
274. 274 EMMA BRANDEL Heyworth Junior High 17:16 8:38
275. 275 MARILYN HOWARD St. Philomena 17:39 8:50
276. 276 JAYA WELLS East St Louis Lincoln 17:40 8:50
277. 277 ABBY COFFEY Holy Cross School In Cham 17:47 8:54
278. 278 TAITLYN BANKHEAD North Ridge 17:56 8:58
279. 279 CHLOE GRITES North Ridge 18:00 9:00
280. 280 KARLEE FEINEN Holy Cross School In Cham 18:01 9:01
281. 281 BRITTNEY BARFELL North Ridge 18:23 9:12
282. 282 KIRSTEN WRIGHT Franklin Jr. High 21:11 10:36
283. 283 ZOE GRAVES Franklin Jr. High 21:50 10:55
284. 284 MEGAN FULK Chrisman-Scottland Jr Hig 25:19 12:40
284 records processed.