IHSA State Cross Country Championships

Overall Results

November 07, 2015


River City Race Management www.raceresultsplus.com

Girls 1A

  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Anna Sophia Keller Effingham (St. Anthony 331 F 1 5:13.53 1 2:46.41 1 2:49.44 3 5:31.06 16:20.44
2 Daly Galloway Gardner (G.-South Wilm 336 F 2 5:18.43 2 2:48.74 2 2:54.25 4 5:48.34 16:49.76
3 Arielle Summitt Urbana (University) 272 F 4 5:39.24 12 3:00.83 5 3:02.10 6 5:54.53 17:36.70
4 Kirstie Ramsey Kewanee (Wethersfield) 128 F 6 5:40.59 9 2:59.85 3 3:02.00 7 5:56.91 17:39.35
5 Shelby Siltman Stanford (Olympia) 249 F 3 5:37.76 3 2:53.55 9 3:02.98 20 6:11.62 17:45.91
6 Katelyn Robbins Liberty 141 F 10 5:41.78 8 2:59.80 11 3:06.10 10 6:02.05 17:49.73
7 Annemarie Michael Urbana (University) 270 F 7 5:40.72 13 3:00.89 12 3:06.77 13 6:04.13 17:52.51
8 Katie Glew Winnetka (North Shore 358 F 22 5:48.58 4 2:56.81 6 3:02.14 14 6:05.74 17:53.27
9 Maya Stovall Macomb 343 F 19 5:48.12 5 2:56.82 7 3:02.63 15 6:06.09 17:53.66
10 Nygia Pollard Elgin (Harvest Christi 66 F 62 5:59.87 10 3:00.00 8 3:02.88 5 5:51.13 17:53.88
11 Faith Houston St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden 233 F 16 5:47.25 11 3:00.77 13 3:06.93 8 5:59.64 17:54.59
12 Claudia Magnussen Pana (H.S.) 350 F 8 5:40.73 7 2:59.38 4 3:02.04 25 6:13.88 17:56.03
13 Jordan Harmon Tolono (Unity) 259 F             206 17:57.14 17:57.14
14 Jacey Roper Carlinville 22 F 39 5:54.31 15 3:01.11 15 3:07.24 11 6:02.33 18:04.99
15 Isabella Wolke Arlington Heights (Chr 327 F 9 5:40.89 21 3:04.02 16 3:07.37 26 6:14.30 18:06.58
16 Eva Bruno Seneca 207 F 13 5:46.73 22 3:04.15 17 3:08.93 16 6:07.77 18:07.58
17 Ryan Block Knoxville 342 F 14 5:46.79 16 3:01.53 23 3:10.75 18 6:09.64 18:08.71
18 Colleen Madden Carlinville 20 F 40 5:54.68 14 3:00.91 10 3:04.14 21 6:11.84 18:11.57
19 Maria Brauer Petersburg (PORTA) [Co 171 F 63 5:59.89 19 3:03.23 14 3:07.21 9 6:01.79 18:12.12
20 Kara Martin Herrin (H.S.) 116 F 5 5:39.97 18 3:02.95 19 3:09.59 30 6:20.34 18:12.85
21 Madison Franseen Rockford (R. Christian 184 F 37 5:53.85 30 3:07.55 22 3:10.32 12 6:02.66 18:14.38
22 Emily McCauley Elmwood [Coop] 335 F 12 5:46.61 20 3:03.95 26 3:12.12 22 6:11.94 18:14.62
23 Mercer Mack Eureka 90 F 18 5:47.80 28 3:06.79 27 3:12.85 17 6:08.62 18:16.06
24 Olivia Draminski Kewanee (Wethersfield) 123 F 25 5:51.14 23 3:05.38 18 3:09.11 23 6:13.04 18:18.67
25 Carli Skiles Aledo (Mercer County) 325 F 23 5:50.12 24 3:05.76 21 3:10.15 27 6:15.63 18:21.66
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Katherine Schneider Chillicothe (Illinois 330 F 15 5:46.88 33 3:08.44 28 3:13.02 24 6:13.74 18:22.08
27 Faith Provost Kankakee (McNamara) 341 F 33 5:52.94 26 3:06.36 20 3:10.12 37 6:23.19 18:32.61
28 April Van Ryn Palos Heights (Chicago 166 F 71 6:02.14 35 3:08.86 25 3:12.10 19 6:11.43 18:34.53
29 Carly Garnett Carthage (Illini West) 329 F 29 5:52.24 27 3:06.64 29 3:13.08 36 6:22.89 18:34.85
30 Keri Burmester Red Bud 352 F 11 5:44.67 32 3:08.23 31 3:13.14 53 6:32.20 18:38.24
31 Jordan Peterson Harvard 337 F 36 5:53.64 37 3:09.29 33 3:14.46 32 6:21.35 18:38.74
32 Abby Gawthorp St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden 231 F             207 18:41.12 18:41.12
33 Jillian Milton Herscher 339 F 55 5:58.42 40 3:10.38 34 3:14.95 29 6:19.04 18:42.79
34 Kaela Wellman Liberty 143 F 26 5:51.46 41 3:10.60 205 9:01.08 1 0:40.35 18:43.49
35 Morgan Elmore Monticello 347 F 74 6:03.06 25 3:06.18 24 3:11.58 34 6:22.80 18:43.62
36 Nicole Bagwell Tolono (Unity) 254 F 38 5:53.86 46 3:12.16 44 3:19.17 28 6:18.63 18:43.82
37 Jacki Graham Liberty 137 F 27 5:51.49 34 3:08.84 37 3:16.42 44 6:27.14 18:43.89
38 Jackie Eck Springfield (Lutheran) 219 F 66 6:00.26 29 3:07.36 30 3:13.11 39 6:23.62 18:44.35
39 Ashley Gilmore Freeburg 100 F 50 5:57.23 39 3:10.25 36 3:15.75 35 6:22.86 18:46.09
40 Emma Argo Eureka 85 F 17 5:47.29 6 2:58.67 32 3:13.43 84 6:47.47 18:46.86
41 Hayley Grice St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden 232 F 31 5:52.68 31 3:08.03 49 3:19.55 43 6:27.09 18:47.35
42 Adrienne Brauer Petersburg (PORTA) [Co 170 F 49 5:56.93 17 3:01.71 206 9:02.29 2 0:47.51 18:48.44
43 Audrey Harrod Hinckley (H.-Big Rock) 340 F 32 5:52.74 53 3:12.93 47 3:19.39 40 6:24.21 18:49.27
44 Bernadette Tournoux Springfield (Lutheran) 223 F 46 5:55.98 50 3:12.57 48 3:19.44 33 6:22.41 18:50.40
45 Sophie Keith Pinckneyville 351 F 21 5:48.27 36 3:09.11 54 3:20.11 55 6:33.87 18:51.36
46 Savannah Day Tolono (Unity) 256 F 44 5:55.71 61 3:15.24 50 3:19.61 31 6:21.07 18:51.63
47 Maddy Eck Springfield (Lutheran) 220 F 51 5:57.89 38 3:10.16 35 3:15.53 48 6:28.09 18:51.67
48 Kara Weichman Teutopolis 356 F 41 5:55.33 47 3:12.18 56 3:20.36 41 6:24.34 18:52.21
49 Maeve Dunaway Des Plaines (Willows A 51 F 35 5:53.49 44 3:11.12 60 3:20.92 47 6:27.90 18:53.43
50 Halle Nash Westmont 282 F 72 6:02.55 54 3:13.59 39 3:16.67 38 6:23.29 18:56.10
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Maura Farrell Herrin (H.S.) 111 F 24 5:50.77 59 3:14.61 58 3:20.64 54 6:33.86 18:59.88
52 Kailyn Mickulas Manteno 344 F 56 5:58.47 42 3:10.64 38 3:16.67 63 6:39.23 19:05.01
53 Audrey Hancock Tolono (Unity) 258 F 68 6:01.14 57 3:14.27 45 3:19.37 51 6:31.74 19:06.52
54 Elyse Faust Breese (Mater Dei) 3 F 52 5:58.00 68 3:16.40 42 3:18.73 57 6:34.91 19:08.04
55 Megan Adams Mendon (Unity) 346 F 34 5:53.49 76 3:18.27 71 3:23.27 56 6:34.43 19:09.46
56 Madi Throne Litchfield [Coop] 151 F 64 6:00.10 66 3:15.71 40 3:17.50 59 6:36.74 19:10.05
57 Sarah Virgo Seneca 216 F 76 6:04.08 82 3:19.39 53 3:19.73 46 6:27.78 19:10.98
58 Salena Sloan Moweaqua (Central A & 348 F 47 5:56.32 67 3:16.26 41 3:18.65 66 6:40.16 19:11.39
59 Carina Collet Seneca 209 F 84 6:08.16 65 3:15.70 43 3:18.88 49 6:29.15 19:11.89
60 Ronna Pettis Henry (H.-Senachwine) 338 F 89 6:08.69 52 3:12.87 52 3:19.73 50 6:30.87 19:12.16
61 Kaelan Hall Herrin (H.S.) 114 F 30 5:52.48 56 3:14.21 65 3:22.23 75 6:43.65 19:12.57
62 Abby Weis Effingham (St. Anthony 332 F 48 5:56.58 55 3:14.12 64 3:21.97 69 6:41.35 19:14.02
63 Hanna Atwood St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden 229 F 42 5:55.38 45 3:11.45 63 3:21.88 83 6:47.07 19:15.78
64 Brigid Tournoux Springfield (Lutheran) 224 F 45 5:55.91 71 3:17.50 75 3:23.70 65 6:39.77 19:16.88
65 Miranda Fairbanks Tolono (Unity) 257 F 95 6:11.24 58 3:14.27 46 3:19.38 52 6:32.02 19:16.91
66 Alexandria Quarton Litchfield [Coop] 148 F 60 5:59.13 60 3:14.66 51 3:19.65 76 6:44.17 19:17.61
67 Cate Atkins El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) 333 F 65 6:00.16 83 3:19.44 68 3:22.68 58 6:36.70 19:18.98
68 Reese Herrin Carterville 27 F 53 5:58.21 74 3:17.94 77 3:23.92 72 6:42.12 19:22.19
69 Megan Grady Amboy [Coop] 326 F 20 5:48.12 81 3:19.16 92 3:27.00 92 6:49.96 19:24.24
70 Jill Van Dyk Palos Heights (Chicago 165 F 75 6:03.15 49 3:12.55 57 3:20.40 89 6:48.20 19:24.30
71 Haley Kerpan Wood River (East Alton 359 F 61 5:59.57 109 3:23.17 73 3:23.58 62 6:39.20 19:25.52
72 Alexis Throne Litchfield [Coop] 150 F 70 6:01.70 72 3:17.52 82 3:25.11 71 6:41.54 19:25.87
73 Whitney Johnson Kewanee (Wethersfield) 126 F 85 6:08.20 70 3:17.10 69 3:23.05 64 6:39.34 19:27.69
74 Megan Adams Carterville 25 F 58 5:58.60 77 3:18.39 89 3:26.06 78 6:44.87 19:27.92
75 Anika Kimme Urbana (University) 269 F 87 6:08.57 62 3:15.49 66 3:22.53 70 6:41.42 19:28.01
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Berit Hudson-Rasmuss Urbana (University) 268 F 54 5:58.28 48 3:12.24 59 3:20.80 111 6:57.90 19:29.22
77 Kyrston Scifres Roxana 199 F 77 6:04.78 64 3:15.65 74 3:23.61 85 6:47.65 19:31.69
78 Hannah Insko Winnebago 294 F 86 6:08.36 104 3:21.41 61 3:20.98 68 6:41.05 19:31.80
79 Joycelyn Vanantwerp Kewanee (Wethersfield) 131 F 28 5:51.50 43 3:10.97 87 3:25.95 131 7:03.81 19:32.23
80 Megan Kremer Elgin (St. Edward) 334 F 78 6:04.97 78 3:18.97 93 3:27.07 74 6:43.55 19:34.56
81 Mary Grace Cleinmark Stanford (Olympia) 242 F 91 6:09.01 90 3:20.13 97 3:27.56 60 6:38.42 19:35.12
82 Katie Tender Urbana (University) 274 F 57 5:58.48 51 3:12.76 88 3:25.96 116 6:58.87 19:36.07
83 Katherine Pickerill Petersburg (PORTA) [Co 175 F 133 6:28.74 79 3:18.98 62 3:21.84 42 6:26.83 19:36.39
84 Emma Hildreth Byron 328 F 99 6:12.20 91 3:20.16 83 3:25.33 61 6:39.09 19:36.78
85 Katie Cook Liberty 135 F 43 5:55.63 73 3:17.59 90 3:26.80 114 6:58.40 19:38.42
86 Brianna Travis Litchfield [Coop] 152 F 73 6:02.91 102 3:21.23 104 3:29.99 79 6:45.27 19:39.40
87 Shelby Olson Carterville 29 F 79 6:06.49 92 3:20.26 84 3:25.48 87 6:47.91 19:40.14
88 Mackenzie Brunk Tolono (Unity) 255 F 93 6:10.02 85 3:19.54 78 3:24.35 81 6:46.27 19:40.18
89 Kayla Whitworth Freeburg 107 F 67 6:00.50 108 3:22.95 95 3:27.20 94 6:50.49 19:41.14
90 Allie Boss Palos Heights (Chicago 157 F 143 6:32.11 106 3:21.59 67 3:22.67 45 6:27.38 19:43.75
91 Taylor Renfroe Tolono (Unity) 264 F 90 6:08.98 63 3:15.55 55 3:20.27 121 6:59.97 19:44.77
92 Mariam Arif Urbana (University) 266 F 108 6:16.35 103 3:21.26 94 3:27.08 67 6:40.98 19:45.67
93 Courtney Riley Liberty 140 F 104 6:14.96 88 3:19.95 81 3:24.97 82 6:46.61 19:46.49
94 Kristen Collier Freeburg 99 F 92 6:10.01 99 3:21.04 100 3:27.88 86 6:47.89 19:46.82
95 Amy Krebs Breese (Mater Dei) 8 F 97 6:11.88 75 3:18.20 80 3:24.87 102 6:53.43 19:48.38
96 Hailey Gomon Winnebago 292 F 83 6:08.14 96 3:20.75 101 3:28.02 97 6:52.34 19:49.25
97 Anna Tamborski Petersburg (PORTA) [Co 177 F 100 6:12.42 80 3:19.06 99 3:27.62 96 6:50.70 19:49.80
98 Madi Smith St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden 237 F 81 6:08.05 93 3:20.36 102 3:28.72 101 6:53.31 19:50.44
99 Hannah Bosman Elmhurst (Timothy Chri 73 F 103 6:14.46 105 3:21.53 76 3:23.89 100 6:53.29 19:53.17
100 Teagan McKenna Sterling (Newman Centr 355 F 82 6:08.10 101 3:21.15 98 3:27.59 120 6:59.81 19:56.65
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Lauren Bowers Shelbyville 353 F 69 6:01.49 89 3:19.98 70 3:23.22 150 7:12.60 19:57.29
102 Molly Lewis Carlinville 19 F 113 6:19.05 98 3:20.97 91 3:26.93 95 6:50.51 19:57.46
103 Andrea Pace Clifton (Central) 45 F 102 6:12.94 115 3:25.60 111 3:31.69 91 6:48.29 19:58.52
104 Keely Miller Petersburg (PORTA) [Co 174 F 132 6:28.58 86 3:19.60 85 3:25.76 77 6:44.73 19:58.67
105 Cassidy Vandekamp Palos Heights (Chicago 168 F 145 6:32.17 97 3:20.79 72 3:23.50 73 6:43.43 19:59.89
106 Morgan Aldridge Stanford (Olympia) 241 F 120 6:21.75 100 3:21.10 109 3:31.45 88 6:47.98 20:02.28
107 Jacklynn Calvert West Frankfort (Frankf 357 F 107 6:15.89 94 3:20.40 114 3:32.64 107 6:55.93 20:04.86
108 Malina Isaak Breese (Mater Dei) 7 F 96 6:11.81 107 3:21.97 110 3:31.51 119 6:59.75 20:05.04
109 Abby Haag Breese (Mater Dei) 5 F 101 6:12.80 110 3:23.60 107 3:31.02 110 6:57.71 20:05.13
110 Andrea Zwonitzer Rockford (R. Christian 192 F 134 6:28.92 113 3:24.47 79 3:24.86 90 6:48.24 20:06.49
111 Natalie Bardwell Eureka 87 F 80 6:07.35 95 3:20.70 113 3:32.60 138 7:06.27 20:06.92
112 Katherine Marler Freeburg 103 F 131 6:27.66 87 3:19.61 86 3:25.79 106 6:55.77 20:08.83
113 Ashley Brenning Sparta 354 F 110 6:17.55 123 3:27.73 96 3:27.39 108 6:57.04 20:09.71
114 Mckenzie Walz Eureka 93 F 98 6:11.98 118 3:25.77 105 3:30.58 127 7:01.96 20:10.29
115 Keely Smith St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden 236 F 105 6:15.00 114 3:24.63 112 3:32.19 125 7:01.24 20:13.06
116 Sophia Lager Breese (Mater Dei) 9 F 94 6:11.03 112 3:24.00 108 3:31.20 139 7:07.45 20:13.68
117 Mallory Unverfehrt Okawville 349 F 112 6:18.77 155 3:34.98 126 3:35.67 80 6:45.64 20:15.06
118 Peyton Nash Westmont 283 F 119 6:21.21 119 3:26.01 120 3:34.01 103 6:53.89 20:15.12
119 Emily Misener Seneca 212 F 111 6:18.53 117 3:25.72 129 3:36.03 118 6:59.67 20:19.95
120 Becca Falb Palos Heights (Chicago 161 F 149 6:32.76 116 3:25.70 119 3:33.15 93 6:49.98 20:21.59
121 Elizabeth Atkinson Urbana (University) 267 F 109 6:16.49 111 3:23.67 146 3:38.88 129 7:02.69 20:21.73
122 Madelynn Williams Carlinville 24 F 114 6:19.18 121 3:27.06 128 3:36.01 124 7:00.74 20:22.99
123 Anne O'Regan Des Plaines (Willows A 57 F 127 6:24.23 139 3:30.68 134 3:37.12 99 6:52.72 20:24.75
124 Cecily Holliday Rockford (R. Christian 187 F 136 6:29.70 127 3:28.47 117 3:33.01 109 6:57.66 20:28.84
125 Katie Kleinert Clifton (Central) 42 F 125 6:22.68 128 3:29.02 144 3:38.55 115 6:58.73 20:28.98
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Kate Smith Rockford (R. Christian 190 F 138 6:30.30 124 3:28.19 116 3:32.87 117 6:59.35 20:30.71
127 Renee Hallstein Stanford (Olympia) 244 F 122 6:21.82 135 3:30.03 131 3:36.69 130 7:03.43 20:31.97
128 Megan Middel Elmhurst (Timothy Chri 78 F 147 6:32.37 134 3:29.96 127 3:35.89 105 6:54.77 20:32.99
129 Carolynn Claussen Rockford (R. Christian 182 F 137 6:29.82 126 3:28.32 121 3:34.46 126 7:01.38 20:33.98
130 Emma Melchior St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden 235 F 118 6:20.89 136 3:30.15 145 3:38.67 136 7:05.56 20:35.27
131 Diana Satkauskas Kewanee (Wethersfield) 129 F 88 6:08.65 69 3:16.66 103 3:28.83 185 7:41.30 20:35.44
132 Kelsey Shellhorn Winnebago 300 F 117 6:20.70 122 3:27.64 150 3:39.84 142 7:08.69 20:36.87
133 Kailey Mongoven Des Plaines (Willows A 56 F 126 6:23.49 143 3:31.98 133 3:37.06 135 7:05.39 20:37.92
134 Olivia Reamer Elmhurst (Timothy Chri 79 F 146 6:32.20 146 3:34.21 118 3:33.08 122 7:00.05 20:39.54
135 Courtney Garrison Herrin (H.S.) 112 F 128 6:24.37 137 3:30.17 135 3:37.14 141 7:08.12 20:39.80
136 Hannah Nelson Elgin (Harvest Christi 64 F 164 6:40.72 129 3:29.10 139 3:37.50 98 6:52.51 20:39.83
137 Lauren Ladehoff Clifton (Central) 44 F 141 6:31.63 133 3:29.84 142 3:37.95 123 7:00.45 20:39.87
138 Richter Cassidy Elgin (Harvest Christi 61 F 162 6:39.92 132 3:29.76 137 3:37.32 104 6:54.40 20:41.40
139 Micaela Wiegand Eureka 94 F 121 6:21.75 141 3:31.87 141 3:37.83 149 7:12.51 20:43.96
140 Rachel Higbee Elgin (Harvest Christi 62 F 165 6:40.84 130 3:29.47 138 3:37.32 112 6:57.92 20:45.55
141 Kaelie Sjodin Elgin (Harvest Christi 68 F 163 6:40.48 131 3:29.72 140 3:37.52 113 6:58.05 20:45.77
142 Samantha Heavlin Winnebago 293 F 135 6:29.02 144 3:33.46 149 3:39.63 134 7:05.25 20:47.36
143 Lisa Niemiec Westmont 284 F 148 6:32.40 125 3:28.31 152 3:40.26 140 7:08.03 20:49.00
144 Tiana Bielskis Winnebago 290 F 130 6:27.25 153 3:34.62 130 3:36.16 145 7:11.76 20:49.79
145 Kinsey Stockmann Breese (Mater Dei) 11 F 144 6:32.12 140 3:30.90 136 3:37.23 143 7:09.95 20:50.20
146 Sarah Gomez Kewanee (Wethersfield) 125 F 129 6:27.20 138 3:30.51 122 3:34.67 158 7:18.87 20:51.25
147 Sarah Claud Palos Heights (Chicago 158 F 150 6:32.82 120 3:26.18 125 3:35.65 155 7:16.99 20:51.64
148 Stephanie Sommers Des Plaines (Willows A 59 F 139 6:30.87 147 3:34.28 123 3:34.70 154 7:15.13 20:54.98
149 Rachel Gomez Kewanee (Wethersfield) 124 F 124 6:22.49 163 3:36.54 156 3:42.23 152 7:14.17 20:55.43
150 Eve Odum Seneca 213 F 156 6:35.10 158 3:35.37 157 3:42.46 128 7:02.66 20:55.59
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Stasia Nejmanowski Carlinville 21 F 159 6:38.37 142 3:31.93 124 3:34.87 151 7:12.84 20:58.01
152 Lexi Van Ryn Palos Heights (Chicago 167 F 161 6:39.59 145 3:33.60 148 3:39.62 137 7:05.72 20:58.53
153 Jordan Brandt Litchfield [Coop] 145 F 154 6:34.58 149 3:34.33 143 3:38.40 147 7:12.01 20:59.32
154 Grace Litwiller Stanford (Olympia) 247 F 151 6:32.89 157 3:35.32 147 3:39.36 148 7:12.48 21:00.05
155 Leslie Drone McLeansboro (Hamilton 345 F 106 6:15.79 173 3:39.57 115 3:32.85 177 7:33.67 21:01.88
156 Ryleigh Gibbel Carlinville 17 F 172 6:43.18 160 3:35.44 151 3:40.17 132 7:04.32 21:03.11
157 Rayna Steiner Elgin (Harvest Christi 69 F 181 6:47.58 148 3:34.32 132 3:36.89 133 7:04.70 21:03.49
158 Lily Arndt Westmont 278 F 142 6:31.80 165 3:37.18 160 3:43.44 146 7:11.92 21:04.34
159 Michaela Tarpley Roxana 202 F 158 6:37.50 151 3:34.59 154 3:41.83 153 7:14.19 21:08.11
160 Elise Combs Rockford (R. Christian 183 F 152 6:33.01 164 3:36.67 155 3:42.22 157 7:18.33 21:10.23
161 Mackenzie Harris Carlinville 18 F 173 6:43.23 162 3:35.96 161 3:43.53 144 7:11.06 21:13.78
162 Lexi Grober Eureka 88 F 116 6:20.25 166 3:37.28 158 3:43.09 176 7:33.48 21:14.10
163 Amber Stier Petersburg (PORTA) [Co 176 F 168 6:41.59 161 3:35.63 153 3:41.63 156 7:18.11 21:16.96
164 Nicole Terpstra Elmhurst (Timothy Chri 82 F 155 6:34.85 156 3:35.07 165 3:44.48 162 7:23.36 21:17.76
165 Megan Barry Liberty 134 F 123 6:22.29 154 3:34.90 172 3:46.78 179 7:34.79 21:18.76
166 Skye Ross Herrin (H.S.) 117 F 157 6:35.97 175 3:39.65 159 3:43.14 160 7:21.59 21:20.35
167 Julie Snitzer Des Plaines (Willows A 58 F 153 6:33.19 159 3:35.39 162 3:43.55 173 7:29.94 21:22.07
168 Payton Wille Stanford (Olympia) 252 F 140 6:31.15 169 3:37.76 169 3:45.83 170 7:27.74 21:22.48
169 Abby King Eureka 89 F 115 6:20.24 167 3:37.50 164 3:43.88 190 7:44.25 21:25.87
170 Frankie Fabry Westmont 281 F 166 6:41.20 168 3:37.57 163 3:43.61 163 7:23.87 21:26.25
171 Grace Wolf Freeburg 108 F 171 6:42.44 150 3:34.58 168 3:45.77 164 7:24.19 21:26.98
172 Hannah Pientowski Elgin (Harvest Christi 65 F 185 6:48.53 171 3:39.11 166 3:45.09 159 7:19.21 21:31.94
173 Noelle Wiseman Petersburg (PORTA) [Co 178 F 169 6:41.76 177 3:40.71 173 3:46.82 167 7:26.38 21:35.67
174 Shalyn Edwards Roxana 194 F 160 6:38.95 152 3:34.59 175 3:47.25 182 7:35.89 21:36.68
175 Karlie Punke Seneca 214 F 170 6:42.25 179 3:42.31 179 3:47.93 166 7:25.51 21:38.00
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg 106 F 174 6:43.62 172 3:39.25 176 3:47.27 172 7:29.43 21:39.57
177 Cameryn Baldwin Winnebago 289 F 178 6:46.29 178 3:42.02 171 3:46.34 168 7:27.00 21:41.65
178 Victoria Tarpley Roxana 203 F 188 6:53.08 174 3:39.57 177 3:47.68 171 7:28.19 21:48.52
179 Fallon Gray Clifton (Central) 40 F 184 6:47.98 185 3:46.40 184 3:50.91 161 7:23.30 21:48.59
180 Kaleigh Ladehoff Clifton (Central) 43 F 182 6:47.83 189 3:46.94 182 3:50.63 165 7:24.34 21:49.74
181 Lauren Peterson Winnebago 297 F 179 6:46.46 180 3:43.28 167 3:45.53 187 7:42.91 21:58.18
182 Hanna Gray Clifton (Central) 41 F 180 6:47.42 190 3:47.60 185 3:51.08 178 7:34.26 22:00.36
183 Page Lee Freeburg 102 F 176 6:44.00 176 3:39.65 178 3:47.85 195 7:49.40 22:00.90
184 Alexis Stumpf Roxana 201 F 191 6:57.98 184 3:45.67 170 3:46.14 174 7:33.01 22:02.80
185 Hannah Lawless Stanford (Olympia) 246 F 186 6:49.32 182 3:44.32 181 3:50.41 184 7:40.93 22:04.98
186 Sarah Stover Roxana 200 F 192 6:58.54 191 3:47.61 174 3:47.15 175 7:33.10 22:06.40
187 Grace Fuehne Breese (Mater Dei) 4 F 183 6:47.93 186 3:46.49 180 3:50.39 191 7:45.67 22:10.48
188 Hannah Abbatacola Westmont 277 F 187 6:50.13 170 3:38.36 189 3:54.97 194 7:49.35 22:12.81
189 Stefanie Walsh Rockford (R. Christian 191 F 194 7:00.69 188 3:46.73 183 3:50.71 183 7:36.28 22:14.41
190 Brittany Eiermann Westmont 280 F 177 6:44.87 183 3:44.84 193 3:57.32 193 7:47.58 22:14.61
191 Maura Walsh Des Plaines (Willows A 60 F 202 7:08.40 187 3:46.61 186 3:54.08 169 7:27.21 22:16.30
192 Teresa Kenny Des Plaines (Willows A 54 F 195 7:01.26 181 3:43.44 194 3:57.32 189 7:44.21 22:26.23
193 Mckenzie Rogman Carterville 30 F 175 6:43.95 200 3:57.27 190 3:55.01 196 7:50.76 22:26.99
194 Elli Holan Litchfield [Coop] 147 F 167 6:41.43 192 3:47.73 197 3:59.82 198 8:01.94 22:30.92
195 Josie Hoch Carterville 28 F 199 7:04.41 194 3:51.24 192 3:56.36 186 7:42.58 22:34.59
196 Elsa Johnson Elmhurst (Timothy Chri 77 F 203 7:13.69 196 3:53.17 188 3:54.79 180 7:35.42 22:37.07
197 Jill Forgac Elmhurst (Timothy Chri 74 F 205 7:14.19 195 3:52.86 187 3:54.69 181 7:35.57 22:37.31
198 Morgan Hoving Elmhurst (Timothy Chri 76 F 204 7:13.78 197 3:53.20 191 3:55.25 188 7:43.02 22:45.25
199 Tori Hollinshead Springfield (Lutheran) 222 F 197 7:03.13 199 3:57.24 199 4:02.50 192 7:46.44 22:49.31
200 Larraitz Blanco Herrin (H.S.) 109 F 189 6:54.58 193 3:50.74 196 3:59.45 201 8:06.56 22:51.33
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 1 1/2 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Jaidyn Peebles Roxana 198 F 198 7:04.01 198 3:54.54 198 4:00.17 197 7:57.11 22:55.83
202 Lexis Wieland Herrin (H.S.) 120 F 190 6:57.64 204 4:04.49 195 3:58.83 199 8:03.56 23:04.52
203 Ashlee Childers Carterville 26 F 200 7:04.83 202 3:57.98 201 4:06.00 200 8:06.43 23:15.24
204 Brittany Uehling Litchfield [Coop] 153 F 196 7:02.48 201 3:57.49 200 4:05.86 203 8:22.37 23:28.20
205 Lexi Bogren Seneca 206 F 193 7:00.67 203 3:58.15 202 4:13.22 204 8:23.70 23:35.74
206 Mikayla Caspary Clifton (Central) 37 F 201 7:07.45 205 4:06.90 203 4:15.44 202 8:06.72 23:36.51
207 Liz Conner Springfield (Lutheran) 218 F 206 7:15.12 206 4:19.43 204 4:30.61 205 9:32.82 25:37.98
208 Katelyn Obert Liberty 139 F 59 5:59.05 84 3:19.52 106 3:30.71 208 30:29.15 43:18.43