First to the Finish

September 09, 2017


Results @ www.raceresultsplus.com River City Race Management

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls - 2A

Team - Dunlap High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:29:46.4

Ave Time:17:57.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 559 Campbell Petersen FR 2 2 17:19.0 17:19.0 0:00.0
2 569 Franny Verville SR 8 10 17:48.5 35:07.5 0:29.4
3 553 Abby Johnson JR 11 21 18:06.4 53:13.9 0:47.4
4 539 Ayah Aldadah SR 12 33 18:11.3 1:11:25.3 0:52.3
5 561 Kate Piper SR 14 47 18:21.1 1:29:46.4 1:02.1
6 562 Macy Priess FR (22) (69) 18:36.6 1:48:23.0 1:17.6
7 545 Andrea Copeland SR (38) (107) 19:02.9 2:07:25.9 1:43.9

Team - Belvidere North

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 89

Team Score (times): 1:30:48.9

Ave Time:18:09.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 205 Madison Diercks SO 1 1 17:16.5 17:16.5 0:00.0
2 223 Gianna Sagona SO 5 6 17:32.6 34:49.1 0:16.0
3 206 Sabrina Elder SR 9 15 18:04.6 52:53.8 0:48.1
4 207 Sydnie Elder FR 17 32 18:27.1 1:11:21.0 1:10.6
5 221 Mia Rodriguez SR 57 89 19:27.9 1:30:48.9 2:11.3
6 219 Chelsey Recendez JR (63) (152) 19:32.1 1:50:21.1 2:15.6
7 216 Kayla McGuire SO (69) (221) 19:40.0 2:10:01.1 2:23.4

Team - Vernon Hills High School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:34:19.7

Ave Time:18:51.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2385 Payton Makowskyj JR 19 19 18:33.5 18:33.5 0:00.0
2 2383 Lauren Katz SR 24 43 18:42.5 37:16.0 0:08.9
3 2388 Caroline Sear SO 33 76 18:55.1 56:11.2 0:21.6
4 2391 Leah Wilkowski JR 43 119 19:04.1 1:15:15.4 0:30.6
5 2390 Kathryn Wilkowski JR 44 163 19:04.2 1:34:19.7 0:30.7
6 2386 Hannah Ray JR (49) (212) 19:11.5 1:53:31.3 0:38.0
7 2387 Ryan Schofield JR (82) (294) 19:50.1 2:13:21.4 1:16.5

Team - Waterloo High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:34:24.1

Ave Time:18:52.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2430 Jenna Schwartz SO 4 4 17:23.0 17:23.0 0:00.0
2 2427 Rachel Patterson SO 15 19 18:21.7 35:44.7 0:58.6
3 2423 Ella King SO 40 59 19:03.1 54:47.8 1:40.0
4 2421 Sydney Haddick FR 68 127 19:39.1 1:14:27.0 2:16.1
5 2431 Colleen Sliment FR 91 218 19:57.0 1:34:24.1 2:34.0
6 2428 Emma Rick FR (117) (335) 20:16.3 1:54:40.4 2:53.2
7 2424 Mandy Kraus JR (162) (497) 20:53.8 2:15:34.3 3:30.8

Team - Washington Community High School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 1:36:34.1

Ave Time:19:18.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2412 Jadyn Jacobs FR 29 29 18:49.1 18:49.1 0:00.0
2 2413 Kara Jacobs SR 42 71 19:03.6 37:52.8 0:14.5
3 2417 Claire Myers SR 46 117 19:06.1 56:59.0 0:17.0
4 2408 Joy English SO 75 192 19:46.0 1:16:45.0 0:56.8
5 2419 Taylor Widder SR 81 273 19:49.1 1:36:34.1 0:59.9
6 2403 Hannah Bennett JR (103) (376) 20:03.3 1:56:37.5 1:14.2
7 2409 Brooke Evans SO (108) (484) 20:06.5 2:16:44.1 1:17.4

Team - Latin School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 274

Team Score (times): 1:35:34.1

Ave Time:19:06.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1144 Marianne Mihas FR 6 6 17:36.8 17:36.8 0:00.0
2 1143 Laura Katunas SR 25 31 18:43.8 36:20.7 1:06.9
3 1153 Olivia Syftestad FR 36 67 18:58.6 55:19.4 1:21.8
4 1138 Clare Hardiman SO 60 127 19:29.4 1:14:48.8 1:52.5
5 1142 Liza Kaniewski SR 147 274 20:45.2 1:35:34.1 3:08.3
6 1151 Sarah Silverman SR (149) (423) 20:45.7 1:56:19.8 3:08.8
7 1147 Charlotte O'Toole FR (179) (602) 21:03.7 2:17:23.6 3:26.8

Team - Lakes High School

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 300

Team Score (times): 1:36:44.7

Ave Time:19:20.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1129 Olivia Schmitt SO 27 27 18:45.0 18:45.0 0:00.0
2 1130 Brooke Stromsland FR 31 58 18:49.6 37:34.6 0:04.6
3 1117 Simone Lippmann JR 48 106 19:08.6 56:43.2 0:23.6
4 1107 Alex Bryant FR 67 173 19:36.5 1:16:19.7 0:51.4
5 1112 Morgan Gillespie JR 127 300 20:24.9 1:36:44.7 1:39.9
6 1115 Megan Knuettel JR (136) (436) 20:32.1 1:57:16.8 1:47.1
7 1114 Hannah Grant JR (141) (577) 20:37.6 2:17:54.4 1:52.5

Team - Normal University

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 404

Team Score (times): 1:38:52.1

Ave Time:19:46.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1842 Lyndsey Wolters FR 39 39 19:02.9 19:02.9 0:00.0
2 1831 Emmy Mussey JR 65 104 19:33.7 38:36.7 0:30.8
3 1828 Mackie Madix FR 66 170 19:35.4 58:12.1 0:32.4
4 1829 Riley Madix SR 88 258 19:55.9 1:18:08.0 0:52.9
5 1819 Ella Bittner FR 146 404 20:44.0 1:38:52.1 1:41.1
6 1823 Alexandra Eisenreich SO (161) (565) 20:53.0 1:59:45.2 1:50.1
7 1827 Mya Kaeb FR (170) (735) 20:59.7 2:20:44.9 1:56.7

Team - Urbana University

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 444

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.0

Ave Time:19:39.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2379 Arielle Summitt SR 7 7 17:46.6 17:46.6 0:00.0
2 2372 Anika Kimme JR 45 52 19:06.1 36:52.7 1:19.4
3 2374 Chloe Pollock-Muskin SR 100 152 20:01.7 56:54.4 2:15.1
4 2368 Danbi Choi FR 126 278 20:23.8 1:17:18.3 2:37.2
5 2370 Anya Kaplan-Hartnett SO 166 444 20:57.7 1:38:16.0 3:11.0
6 2378 Angie Shaw SR (205) (649) 21:23.6 1:59:39.7 3:37.0
7 2375 Rani Ramrattan FR (255) (904) 22:14.3 2:21:54.0 4:27.7

Team - Walter Payton College Prep.

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 1:39:08.2

Ave Time:19:49.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2396 Alana Chandler JR 28 28 18:46.0 18:46.0 0:00.0
2 2400 Ella Marden SO 52 80 19:20.3 38:06.4 0:34.3
3 2398 Samantha Helffrich JR 54 134 19:23.0 57:29.4 0:36.9
4 2399 Catalina MacLaughlin JR 134 268 20:31.7 1:18:01.2 1:45.7
5 2402 Lucia Roth FR 181 449 21:07.0 1:39:08.2 2:21.0
6 2395 Lauren Bartels SO (285) (734) 22:48.0 2:01:56.3 4:02.0
7 2401 Jamila Maronda SO (293) (1027) 23:03.8 2:25:00.2 4:17.8

Team - Lemont HS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 472

Team Score (times): 1:39:53.4

Ave Time:19:58.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1165 Marin Schiffman SO 59 59 19:28.6 19:28.6 0:00.0
2 1162 Julianne McClatchy JR 84 143 19:51.4 39:20.0 0:22.7
3 1157 Beata Drozda SR 94 237 19:58.1 59:18.2 0:29.4
4 1164 Jacey Schickel SR 97 334 20:00.7 1:19:18.9 0:32.0
5 1159 Cassie Hamilton SO 138 472 20:34.5 1:39:53.4 1:05.9
6 1161 Daina Malieska JR (211) (683) 21:26.1 2:01:19.6 1:57.5
7 1156 Delaney Dewalls SO (225) (908) 21:40.2 2:22:59.8 2:11.5

Team - Central (Burlington) High School

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 494

Team Score (times): 1:40:05.1

Ave Time:20:01.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 328 Chloe Bilyk JR 47 47 19:08.3 19:08.3 0:00.0
2 326 Brooke Barkocy FR 62 109 19:31.8 38:40.2 0:23.5
3 344 Natalia Rodriguez SO 93 202 19:57.7 58:37.9 0:49.4
4 336 Lauren Dowd FR 144 346 20:41.7 1:19:19.7 1:33.3
5 340 Lauren Leegard FR 148 494 20:45.3 1:40:05.1 1:37.0
6 345 Emily Stark FR (198) (692) 21:19.4 2:01:24.5 2:11.0
7 334 Annalise Daniels FR (216) (908) 21:29.0 2:22:53.5 2:20.7

Team - Canton

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 505

Team Score (times): 1:40:08.5

Ave Time:20:01.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 277 Claire Wheelwright FR 37 37 19:00.2 19:00.2 0:00.0
2 270 Eleanor Fournier FR 78 115 19:47.6 38:47.8 0:47.3
3 273 Elyse Mathews SR 106 221 20:04.0 58:51.9 1:03.7
4 278 Haley Woodcock JR 129 350 20:27.6 1:19:19.5 1:27.4
5 274 Kaitlyn Mathews SR 155 505 20:48.9 1:40:08.5 1:48.7
6 271 Isabella Kees FR (182) (687) 21:07.2 2:01:15.8 2:07.0
7 269 Alex Chamberlin JR (250) (937) 22:09.5 2:23:25.3 3:09.3

Team - Geneseo

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 515

Team Score (times): 1:40:07.1

Ave Time:20:01.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 788 Josie Brown JR 23 23 18:41.6 18:41.6 0:00.0
2 787 Lauren Belvel SO 83 106 19:50.4 38:32.0 1:08.7
3 792 Anna Girten SO 111 217 20:08.1 58:40.1 1:26.4
4 794 Claire Hall SO 140 357 20:35.7 1:19:15.9 1:54.1
5 801 Julia Poel JR 158 515 20:51.2 1:40:07.1 2:09.5
6 804 Megan Soria FR (186) (701) 21:11.3 2:01:18.4 2:29.6
7 789 Veronica Eilers SR (210) (911) 21:25.7 2:22:44.1 2:44.0

Team - Metamora

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 538

Team Score (times): 1:40:38.8

Ave Time:20:07.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1371 Tessa Schwarzentraub JR 50 50 19:15.2 19:15.2 0:00.0
2 1379 Makenna Youngquist SO 114 164 20:13.7 39:29.0 0:58.4
3 1367 Ellie Osko SR 121 285 20:19.2 59:48.2 1:03.9
4 1373 Emma Kate Stoller SR 125 410 20:23.4 1:20:11.7 1:08.1
5 1372 Sierrah Seals SR 128 538 20:27.1 1:40:38.8 1:11.8
6 1374 Hailey Tackett SR (196) (734) 21:18.5 2:01:57.3 2:03.2
7 1359 Karissa Heffernan FR (213) (947) 21:28.1 2:23:25.4 2:12.8

Team - Normal West

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 540

Team Score (times): 1:40:46.4

Ave Time:20:09.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1854 Mackenzie Piazza JR 56 56 19:27.5 19:27.5 0:00.0
2 1855 Madison Piazza FR 80 136 19:48.9 39:16.4 0:21.4
3 1851 Liberty Harmon FR 101 237 20:01.7 59:18.2 0:34.2
4 1856 Asia Quizon-Colquitt SO 115 352 20:14.5 1:19:32.7 0:47.0
5 1848 Olivia Bloyd SO 188 540 21:13.6 1:40:46.4 1:46.1
6 1844 Mackenzie Allsop JR (228) (768) 21:44.7 2:02:31.1 2:17.1
7 1852 Grace Magnuson SR (243) (1011) 21:57.1 2:24:28.2 2:29.5

Team - Triad High School

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 555

Team Score (times): 1:40:59.2

Ave Time:20:11.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2353 Alyssa Kowalski FR 71 71 19:41.9 19:41.9 0:00.0
2 2351 Maddie Keller SR 74 145 19:44.5 39:26.4 0:02.6
3 2348 Sydney Hartoin FR 85 230 19:51.8 59:18.3 0:09.9
4 2355 Alyssa Postma SO 119 349 20:16.9 1:19:35.3 0:35.0
5 2352 Samantha Kilzer SO 206 555 21:23.9 1:40:59.2 1:41.9
6 2347 Allison Dempsey FR (238) (793) 21:54.4 2:02:53.6 2:12.5
7 2346 Katie Chase SR (240) (1033) 21:55.9 2:24:49.5 2:13.9

Team - Riverside Brookfield High School

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 564

Team Score (times): 1:40:44.2

Ave Time:20:08.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2049 Tara Janney JR 21 21 18:35.3 18:35.3 0:00.0
2 2053 Nadia Kaczmarz JR 92 113 19:57.3 38:32.6 1:21.9
3 2052 Hailey Jurgens SR 95 208 19:59.2 58:31.9 1:23.8
4 2044 Emma Fortman SO 164 372 20:56.8 1:19:28.8 2:21.5
5 2039 Tess Bruno FR 192 564 21:15.4 1:40:44.2 2:40.1
6 2040 Niela Callanan JR (218) (782) 21:33.4 2:02:17.7 2:58.1
7 2062 Melissa Oliveira-Liz JR (222) (1004) 21:34.7 2:23:52.5 2:59.4

Team - Sterling

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 569

Team Score (times): 1:41:08.1

Ave Time:20:13.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2290 Madilyn Barnhart SO 58 58 19:28.0 19:28.0 0:00.0
2 2302 Madisyn Nicklaus SO 72 130 19:42.8 39:10.9 0:14.7
3 2293 Andrea Cervantes SO 120 250 20:18.3 59:29.2 0:50.2
4 2309 Jenna Truesdell JR 122 372 20:19.6 1:19:48.8 0:51.5
5 2295 Aaliyah Gaffey SO 197 569 21:19.2 1:41:08.1 1:51.1
6 2299 Mika Martinez FR (217) (786) 21:32.6 2:02:40.7 2:04.5
7 2300 Shayla Moorman JR (290) (1076) 22:58.6 2:25:39.4 3:30.6

Team - Morton High School

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 593

Team Score (times): 1:41:09.0

Ave Time:20:13.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1499 Aspen Gordon JR 32 32 18:54.6 18:54.6 0:00.0
2 1511 Meagan Moreno JR 70 102 19:40.9 38:35.5 0:46.3
3 1502 Hannah Johnson SR 113 215 20:08.7 58:44.2 1:14.1
4 1497 Tenley Dowell JR 178 393 21:03.7 1:19:47.9 2:09.1
5 1508 Sophia MacLean SR 200 593 21:21.0 1:41:09.0 2:26.4
6 1501 Sarah Honegger JR (214) (807) 21:28.2 2:02:37.2 2:33.6
7 1510 Macy Meiss SR (229) (1036) 21:47.7 2:24:25.0 2:53.1

Team - Highland HS, IL

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 612

Team Score (times): 1:41:10.6

Ave Time:20:14.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 853 Sam Hengehold SO 18 18 18:31.7 18:31.7 0:00.0
2 851 Jessica Borror FR 73 91 19:43.9 38:15.7 1:12.2
3 857 Grace Meyer FR 110 201 20:07.4 58:23.1 1:35.7
4 858 Brittney Nigh SR 204 405 21:23.4 1:19:46.6 2:51.7
5 850 Lily Becker JR 207 612 21:23.9 1:41:10.6 2:52.2
6 854 Sarah Kampwerth JR (267) (879) 22:28.1 2:03:38.7 3:56.3
7 860 Keely Rittenhouse SR (281) (1160) 22:44.4 2:26:23.1 4:12.7

Team - Montini Catholic

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 632

Team Score (times): 1:41:55.9

Ave Time:20:23.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1486 Julianne Billote SO 51 51 19:18.4 19:18.4 0:00.0
2 1491 Emily Samp SR 104 155 20:03.5 39:21.9 0:45.0
3 1489 Isabella Reilley JR 133 288 20:31.4 59:53.4 1:13.0
4 1490 Hannah Ruddy SO 160 448 20:51.7 1:20:45.1 1:33.2
5 1488 Katie Harrington JR 184 632 21:10.8 1:41:55.9 1:52.4
6 1487 Marie Corpuz SR (316) (948) 23:46.4 2:05:42.4 4:28.0

Team - Glenbard South High School

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 639

Team Score (times): 1:42:08.0

Ave Time:20:25.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 809 Kelly Anderson FR 96 96 20:00.6 20:00.6 0:00.0
2 830 Ellie Stewart FR 107 203 20:05.9 40:06.5 0:05.3
3 813 Julia Clingen JR 123 326 20:20.9 1:00:27.4 0:20.2
4 815 Ania Gniatczyk JR 150 476 20:46.2 1:21:13.6 0:45.6
5 812 Elizabeth Cizek JR 163 639 20:54.3 1:42:08.0 0:53.7
6 811 Ava Childs SR (165) (804) 20:57.2 2:03:05.3 0:56.6
7 827 Allie Salt SO (171) (975) 21:00.5 2:24:05.8 0:59.9

Team - Marian Central Catholic High School

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 670

Team Score (times): 1:42:23.4

Ave Time:20:28.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1298 Siobhan Stoll SO 20 20 18:34.1 18:34.1 0:00.0
2 1300 Shelby Truckenbrod SR 64 84 19:32.4 38:06.6 0:58.3
3 1295 Caroline Binotti FR 76 160 19:46.6 57:53.2 1:12.4
4 1296 Molly Fitzgerald FR 231 391 21:48.6 1:19:41.9 3:14.5
5 1297 Grace Knudsen SR 279 670 22:41.4 1:42:23.4 4:07.3
6 1299 Molly Sullivan JR (310) (980) 23:36.3 2:05:59.7 5:02.1

Team - Woodstock High School

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 687

Team Score (times): 1:42:08.2

Ave Time:20:25.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2665 Kylie Hagmann JR 13 13 18:17.5 18:17.5 0:00.0
2 2667 Shannon Koscinski SO 61 74 19:29.5 37:47.1 1:11.9
3 2678 Lauren Wietermann JR 153 227 20:46.8 58:33.9 2:29.2
4 2666 Syd Heidtke JR 227 454 21:44.3 1:20:18.3 3:26.7
5 2672 Theresa Presisto FR 233 687 21:49.8 1:42:08.2 3:32.2
6 2673 Abby Primus SR (254) (941) 22:13.9 2:04:22.1 3:56.3
7 2675 Madeline Scolio JR (326) (1267) 24:03.7 2:28:25.8 5:46.1

Team - Sycamore High School

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 690

Team Score (times): 1:42:44.6

Ave Time:20:32.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2332 Hannah Kirby JR 26 26 18:44.6 18:44.6 0:00.0
2 2333 Sophie Melton SR 79 105 19:48.2 38:32.8 1:03.6
3 2336 Regan Wesley FR 131 236 20:30.0 59:02.8 1:45.4
4 2329 Ali Flatter FR 189 425 21:14.0 1:20:16.9 2:29.4
5 2334 Ashley Parks SO 265 690 22:27.7 1:42:44.6 3:43.1
6 2330 Teresa Gramer SR (317) (1007) 23:48.8 2:06:33.4 5:04.2

Team - St. Francis High School

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 694

Team Score (times): 1:42:52.1

Ave Time:20:34.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2230 Minnie Rolston FR 90 90 19:56.9 19:56.9 0:00.0
2 2227 Clare Kolker SO 112 202 20:08.3 40:05.2 0:11.4
3 2224 Sabrina Eichenberger JR 151 353 20:46.5 1:00:51.7 0:49.6
4 2228 Leila Kral JR 169 522 20:59.3 1:21:51.0 1:02.4
5 2226 Katie Harvey JR 172 694 21:01.0 1:42:52.1 1:04.1
6 2223 Lizzie Brouch JR (173) (867) 21:01.6 2:03:53.7 1:04.7
7 2225 Evy Fang JR (242) (1109) 21:57.0 2:25:50.8 2:00.1

Team - Antioch High School

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 764

Team Score (times): 1:43:56.1

Ave Time:20:47.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 65 Natalie Hill JR 53 53 19:21.3 19:21.3 0:00.0
2 71 Izzy Mateja JR 89 142 19:56.7 39:18.0 0:35.4
3 75 Natalie Svarc SO 135 277 20:31.9 59:50.0 1:10.6
4 64 Chloe Hampsen FR 226 503 21:41.7 1:21:31.7 2:20.4
5 68 Jessica Lamberty SR 261 764 22:24.3 1:43:56.1 3:03.0
6 62 Tiana Fox SO (263) (1027) 22:25.2 2:06:21.4 3:03.9
7 69 Alexis Lind SR (275) (1302) 22:36.8 2:28:58.2 3:15.5

Team - Mount Zion

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 766

Team Score (times): 1:43:48.2

Ave Time:20:45.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1529 Taylor Fox SO 102 102 20:02.5 20:02.5 0:00.0
2 1530 Lilly Griffith FR 139 241 20:35.1 40:37.7 0:32.6
3 1532 Rhiannon Held FR 159 400 20:51.3 1:01:29.0 0:48.7
4 1531 Lucy Griffith FR 167 567 20:58.4 1:22:27.4 0:55.8
5 1528 Jenny Baumann JR 199 766 21:20.7 1:43:48.2 1:18.2
6 1536 Grace Roundcount FR (230) (996) 21:48.0 2:05:36.2 1:45.4
7 1538 Celeste Wolf FR (235) (1231) 21:51.5 2:27:27.7 1:48.9

Team - Charleston

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 774

Team Score (times): 1:43:56.0

Ave Time:20:47.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 378 Megan Garrett FR 55 55 19:23.1 19:23.1 0:00.0
2 377 Elizabeth Buescher JR 109 164 20:07.4 39:30.5 0:44.3
3 386 Gracie Spoonhour FR 175 339 21:02.3 1:00:32.9 1:39.1
4 382 Olivia Lane SO 177 516 21:03.6 1:21:36.5 1:40.4
5 385 Anna Sipes SO 258 774 22:19.4 1:43:56.0 2:56.3
6 383 Lydia Madlem SO (309) (1083) 23:35.5 2:07:31.6 4:12.4
7 379 Hope Griffin SR (347) (1430) 25:06.3 2:32:37.9 5:43.2

Team - Solorio Academy High School

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 833

Team Score (times): 1:44:32.9

Ave Time:20:54.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2716 Mariah Torres SR 105 105 20:03.8 20:03.8 0:00.0
2 2721 Kaylani Esteban SO 152 257 20:46.5 40:50.4 0:42.7
3 2720 Aryam Jaimes SO 180 437 21:04.3 1:01:54.7 1:00.4
4 2714 Teresa Dominguez JR 187 624 21:12.7 1:23:07.4 1:08.9
5 2713 Ana Garcia JR 209 833 21:25.4 1:44:32.9 1:21.6
6 2715 Marley Vargas JR (259) (1092) 22:21.1 2:06:54.0 2:17.3
7 2717 Ruth Garcia SR (269) (1361) 22:29.9 2:29:24.0 2:26.1

Team - Trinity High School

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 858

Team Score (times): 1:44:54.8

Ave Time:20:58.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2359 Emma Creviston SR 34 34 18:55.4 18:55.4 0:00.0
2 2358 Alexis Cohn JR 145 179 20:42.7 39:38.1 1:47.2
3 2360 Kate Foley FR 185 364 21:11.1 1:00:49.3 2:15.7
4 2364 Bridget O'Bryan JR 245 609 22:00.0 1:22:49.4 3:04.6
5 2365 Rosita Ponce SR 249 858 22:05.4 1:44:54.8 3:09.9
6 2357 Nora Clements FR (284) (1142) 22:47.6 2:07:42.4 3:52.2
7 2362 Jessica Hoffman FR (291) (1433) 22:59.1 2:30:41.5 4:03.6

Team - Rock Island High School

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 897

Team Score (times): 1:45:20.4

Ave Time:21:04.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2117 Jayla Hathorn SO 98 98 20:01.1 20:01.1 0:00.0
2 2118 Breanna Homan JR 157 255 20:49.8 40:50.9 0:48.6
3 2115 Jade Ford Ford SR 195 450 21:18.2 1:02:09.1 1:17.1
4 2113 Lainey Benson FR 223 673 21:35.0 1:23:44.2 1:33.8
5 2121 Dulce Perez JR 224 897 21:36.2 1:45:20.4 1:35.0
6 2114 Kayla Canning JR (237) (1134) 21:54.1 2:07:14.5 1:52.9
7 2116 Taeylor Gygi SO (244) (1378) 21:59.9 2:29:14.4 1:58.7

Team - Rockford Boylan Catholic High Schoo

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 937

Team Score (times): 1:46:11.4

Ave Time:21:14.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2147 Annie Sweeney SO 116 116 20:14.8 20:14.8 0:00.0
2 2143 Lily Johnston SR 124 240 20:22.2 40:37.0 0:07.3
3 2142 Emily Horgan SR 202 442 21:22.7 1:01:59.7 1:07.8
4 2145 Juliana Mace SO 215 657 21:28.7 1:23:28.5 1:13.9
5 2144 Lauren Kelly JR 280 937 22:42.9 1:46:11.4 2:28.0
6 2146 Jane Reesor SR (289) (1226) 22:58.2 2:09:09.7 2:43.4
7 2141 Giovanna Ditullio JR (352) (1578) 25:17.8 2:34:27.5 5:03.0

Team - Jacksonville High School

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 967

Team Score (times): 1:46:55.2

Ave Time:21:23.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1026 Morgan Suttles SR 35 35 18:58.1 18:58.1 0:00.0
2 1025 Jenny Smith SO 174 209 21:02.0 40:00.1 2:03.8
3 1023 Abby Schumacher SO 194 403 21:17.7 1:01:17.9 2:19.6
4 1018 Sydney Eckstein SR 276 679 22:39.1 1:23:57.0 3:41.0
5 1027 Jaelyn Whitaker JR 288 967 22:58.1 1:46:55.2 4:00.0
6 1021 Hannah Pool SO (297) (1264) 23:08.6 2:10:03.9 4:10.5
7 1017 Ashley Drake SO (300) (1564) 23:22.7 2:33:26.6 4:24.6

Team - Galesburg

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 974

Team Score (times): 1:49:25.0

Ave Time:21:53.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Kaitlyn Pendergast JR 30 30 18:49.3 18:49.3 0:00.0
2 784 Emma St. George SO 86 116 19:54.7 38:44.1 1:05.4
3 778 Emma Hawkinson SO 208 324 21:25.2 1:00:09.4 2:35.9
4 781 Grace Palmer SO 282 606 22:45.6 1:22:55.1 3:56.2
5 785 Amanda Wilson FR 368 974 26:29.9 1:49:25.0 7:40.6
6 783 Alison Schlomer FR (380) (1354) 33:38.0 2:23:03.1 14:48.6
DQ 780 Vicki Johnson FR DQ        

Team - Rochelle Township high School

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 989

Team Score (times): 1:48:20.1

Ave Time:21:40.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2072 Katherine Bakken SO 41 41 19:03.2 19:03.2 0:00.0
2 2071 Morgan Baker JR 156 197 20:49.4 39:52.7 1:46.1
3 2074 Hannah Cruz JR 190 387 21:15.0 1:01:07.7 2:11.7
4 2080 Anne Hickey SO 257 644 22:17.2 1:23:24.9 3:13.9
5 2084 Abby Wagner SO 345 989 24:55.2 1:48:20.1 5:51.9
6 2081 Najwa Morrar JR (350) (1339) 25:11.7 2:13:31.9 6:08.5

Team - Alleman (Rock Island)

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:48:38.0

Ave Time:21:43.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 44 Addie Pulley SR 10 10 18:06.2 18:06.2 0:00.0
2 36 Alexandra Cajigal JR 130 140 20:29.2 38:35.5 2:23.0
3 33 Emma Beardsley JR 241 381 21:56.9 1:00:32.4 3:50.6
4 39 Ella Darrow FR 277 658 22:39.4 1:23:11.8 4:33.2
5 42 Victoria Hernandez JR 354 1012 25:26.1 1:48:38.0 7:19.9
6 43 Grace Moore SO (361) (1373) 25:40.6 2:14:18.6 7:34.3
7 34 Lily Beardsley FR (379) (1752) 30:06.2 2:44:24.8 11:59.9

Team - Belvidere High School

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:49:40.7

Ave Time:21:56.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Alliyah Lebensorger JR 118 118 20:16.3 20:16.3 0:00.0
2 194 Journie Manzella FR 143 261 20:41.4 40:57.8 0:25.1
3 195 Jena Mogenis JR 193 454 21:16.6 1:02:14.5 1:00.3
4 192 Faith Evans FR 234 688 21:50.9 1:24:05.4 1:34.6
5 197 Jessica Rico SO 359 1047 25:35.3 1:49:40.7 5:18.9
6 198 Alejandra Rodriguez SO (369) (1416) 26:33.1 2:16:13.9 6:16.7
7 196 Sydney Porter SO (375) (1791) 28:07.6 2:44:21.5 7:51.3

Team - Danville High School

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:48:59.6

Ave Time:21:47.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 411 Shanice Garbutt SR 3 3 17:19.0 17:19.0 0:00.0
2 413 Christina Oakley SR 212 215 21:26.6 38:45.7 4:07.6
3 412 Peyton Hile SO 272 487 22:31.7 1:01:17.4 5:12.6
4 415 Madison Smith SR 298 785 23:15.2 1:24:32.7 5:56.2
5 416 Ameia Wilson JR 334 1119 24:26.8 1:48:59.6 7:07.8
6 414 Kaitlynn Parker FR (340) (1459) 24:40.0 2:13:39.6 7:20.9

Team - Aurora Central Catholic

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:49:35.8

Ave Time:21:55.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 95 Viviana Ponce SO 154 154 20:48.2 20:48.2 0:00.0
2 89 Hannah Doherty JR 168 322 20:58.6 41:46.8 0:10.4
3 96 Leslie Vivera SO 236 558 21:52.6 1:03:39.4 1:04.3
4 88 Marin Childers SO 252 810 22:12.3 1:25:51.8 1:24.1
5 87 Sarianna Ballard JR 313 1123 23:43.9 1:49:35.8 2:55.7
6 90 Shaley Gonzalez SO (339) (1462) 24:36.7 2:14:12.6 3:48.5
7 94 Elsie Meier SR (357) (1819) 25:31.4 2:39:44.0 4:43.2

Team - Hampshire High School

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:51:58.4

Ave Time:22:23.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 842 Sophia Oury SR 16 16 18:23.3 18:23.3 0:00.0
2 843 Stella Oury SO 251 267 22:10.4 40:33.7 3:47.0
3 844 Mia Vonic SO 270 537 22:31.1 1:03:04.8 4:07.7
4 841 Paige Kern JR 299 836 23:20.3 1:26:25.2 4:57.0
5 839 Nicole Jachec SR 358 1194 25:33.1 1:51:58.4 7:09.8
6 840 Samantha Johnson SR (372) (1566) 26:54.5 2:18:53.0 8:31.2

Team - Freeport

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:50:45.9

Ave Time:22:09.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 772 Gabi Rodriguez JR 87 87 19:55.3 19:55.3 0:00.0
2 773 Farah Tolu-Honary SO 264 351 22:26.2 42:21.6 2:30.9
3 775 Sarah Webster FR 268 619 22:28.2 1:04:49.8 2:32.9
4 768 Claire Giuffre SO 283 902 22:47.6 1:27:37.4 2:52.2
5 770 Allison Kundert SR 295 1197 23:08.4 1:50:45.9 3:13.1
6 766 Megan Braun JR (305) (1502) 23:31.3 2:14:17.2 3:35.9
7 771 Jenny Lincoln JR (322) (1824) 23:56.8 2:38:14.1 4:01.5

Team - Ottawa Township HS

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:51:01.4

Ave Time:22:12.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1896 Hannah Schilling SR 99 99 20:01.5 20:01.5 0:00.0
2 1893 Katie Krafft JR 239 338 21:55.7 41:57.3 1:54.1
3 1891 Lexi Jett FR 274 612 22:33.0 1:04:30.4 2:31.5
4 1894 Emily Makeever SR 287 899 22:57.7 1:27:28.1 2:56.1
5 1889 Liza Buhr SR 308 1207 23:33.2 1:51:01.4 3:31.7
6 1897 Lauren Summers SR (315) (1522) 23:45.8 2:14:47.3 3:44.2
7 1895 Rachel Mueller SR (319) (1841) 23:54.2 2:38:41.5 3:52.6

Team - Jersey

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:51:42.2

Ave Time:22:20.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1080 Sydney Merle SR 132 132 20:30.6 20:30.6 0:00.0
2 1085 Hannah Tonsor JR 247 379 22:01.3 42:32.0 1:30.6
3 1082 Grace Sharich SO 260 639 22:23.9 1:04:56.0 1:53.3
4 1086 Christine Wendell FR 278 917 22:40.6 1:27:36.6 2:09.9
5 1076 Morgan Cook SR 327 1244 24:05.6 1:51:42.2 3:34.9
6 1078 Megan Fraley SR (328) (1572) 24:11.2 2:15:53.5 3:40.5
7 1075 Kadiah Baalman SR (330) (1902) 24:20.7 2:40:14.2 3:50.0

Team - nazareth academy

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:50:54.0

Ave Time:22:10.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1726 Ailee Hogan SO 220 220 21:33.9 21:33.9 0:00.0
2 1717 Maggie Degnan JR 246 466 22:00.9 43:34.9 0:27.0
3 1715 Erin Degnan JR 256 722 22:14.8 1:05:49.8 0:40.9
4 1732 Mia Longo SR 271 993 22:31.4 1:28:21.2 0:57.4
5 1724 Melissa Harris SO 273 1266 22:32.8 1:50:54.0 0:58.8
6 1740 Sofia Moreno SO (303) (1569) 23:28.6 2:14:22.7 1:54.7
7 1727 Abby Hosek JR (306) (1875) 23:32.8 2:37:55.6 1:58.9

Team - Champaign Central

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:52:15.0

Ave Time:22:27.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 368 Shannon Tang JR 176 176 21:02.3 21:02.3 0:00.0
2 353 Kira Canales FR 191 367 21:15.3 42:17.7 0:13.0
3 363 Alyssa Odom FR 286 653 22:54.0 1:05:11.7 1:51.7
4 354 Jeeyoon Chun SO 294 947 23:06.9 1:28:18.7 2:04.6
5 367 Grace Shirley JR 321 1268 23:56.2 1:52:15.0 2:53.9
6 366 Grace Rispoli SO (323) (1591) 23:58.8 2:16:13.8 2:56.5
7 351 Elizabeth Asmussen FR (331) (1922) 24:21.7 2:40:35.6 3:19.4

Team - Effingham High School

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:54:18.5

Ave Time:22:51.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 633 Abby Weiss JR 137 137 20:34.4 20:34.4 0:00.0
2 631 Kiley Weaver FR 142 279 20:39.0 41:13.4 0:04.6
3 622 Hope Monnet SO 324 603 23:59.3 1:05:12.8 3:24.9
4 630 Madi Tilford SO 329 932 24:15.0 1:29:27.8 3:40.6
5 625 Brianna Schmidt SR 342 1274 24:50.6 1:54:18.5 4:16.2
6 626 Nicole Schneiderjon FR (351) (1625) 25:13.6 2:19:32.2 4:39.2
7 620 Lali Hoyos SR (365) (1990) 26:15.3 2:45:47.5 5:40.9

Team - Mather

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:55:44.5

Ave Time:23:08.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1328 Titi Hassan SR 201 201 21:21.2 21:21.2 0:00.0
2 1323 Ann Dang SR 203 404 21:22.8 42:44.1 0:01.6
3 1333 Helena Mei SR 262 666 22:25.2 1:05:09.3 1:03.9
4 1327 Anayeli Gutierrez SR 325 991 24:00.1 1:29:09.4 2:38.8
5 1330 Mariam Khan SO 370 1361 26:35.1 1:55:44.5 5:13.8
DQ 1324 Yahaira Escobar SO DQ        

Team - Streator High School

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:56:51.4

Ave Time:23:22.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2323 Rebecca Neaterour SR 77 77 19:46.9 19:46.9 0:00.0
2 2321 Stephanie Mendoza FR 312 389 23:42.2 43:29.1 3:55.3
3 2322 Faith Mitts SO 332 721 24:24.8 1:07:54.0 4:37.9
4 2327 Abby Seaton FR 335 1056 24:26.9 1:32:21.0 4:40.0
5 2317 Haley Bruce SO 338 1394 24:30.4 1:56:51.4 4:43.4
6 2320 Liset Guadaramma SO (366) (1760) 26:18.8 2:23:10.2 6:31.8
7 2316 Lyndsey Arevalo JR (374) (2134) 28:05.8 2:51:16.1 8:18.9

Team - Elmwood Park High School

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:56:17.6

Ave Time:23:15.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 656 Bella Perez SR 232 232 21:49.4 21:49.4 0:00.0
2 660 Geti Zani SO 248 480 22:04.1 43:53.5 0:14.6
3 657 Gabi Szado SO 253 733 22:13.6 1:06:07.2 0:24.1
4 655 Rachael Merlos JR 346 1079 24:59.9 1:31:07.2 3:10.5
5 650 Anna Chimielawiec FR 349 1428 25:10.4 1:56:17.6 3:21.0
6 652 Dora Dill SO (362) (1790) 25:48.6 2:22:06.3 3:59.1
7 647 Evelin Arcos JR (376) (2166) 29:15.5 2:51:21.8 7:26.1

Team - Richwoods

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:59:44.6

Ave Time:23:56.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2027 Linsey Ryan FR 183 183 21:09.7 21:09.7 0:00.0
2 2023 Isabella Adams JR 221 404 21:34.2 42:43.9 0:24.5
3 2026 Lila Roos SO 341 745 24:44.7 1:07:28.7 3:35.0
4 2024 Allie Crowson SO 363 1108 25:55.4 1:33:24.1 4:45.7
5 2025 Zoe Leary SR 367 1475 26:20.4 1:59:44.6 5:10.7
6 2028 Jackie Summers SR (373) (1848) 26:57.5 2:26:42.1 5:47.8

Team - Burlington Iowa High School

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:57:18.2

Ave Time:23:27.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2725 Natalie Tompson JR 219 219 21:33.9 21:33.9 0:00.0
2 2726 Casey Pepper FR 302 521 23:25.8 44:59.7 1:51.9
3 2727 Abby Peters SO 307 828 23:32.9 1:08:32.7 1:59.0
4 2728 Cora Ransford FR 311 1139 23:37.2 1:32:10.0 2:03.3
5 2729 Tiffany Conrad JR 348 1487 25:08.2 1:57:18.2 3:34.3
6 2730 Stella Hartman JR (377) (1864) 29:51.6 2:27:09.8 8:17.6
7 2731 Kaylin Moeller SO (378) (2242) 29:51.7 2:57:01.5 8:17.7

Team - Richland County High School

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:58:53.9

Ave Time:23:46.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2019 Danni Murphy SO 266 266 22:27.9 22:27.9 0:00.0
2 2018 Gracie Julian FR 292 558 23:03.8 45:31.7 0:35.8
3 2021 Abby Rauch SO 333 891 24:25.6 1:09:57.4 1:57.6
4 2022 Hallie Troester FR 336 1227 24:28.0 1:34:25.4 2:00.0
5 2015 Lydia Allen FR 337 1564 24:28.5 1:58:53.9 2:00.5
6 2016 Alicia Guzman SO (371) (1935) 26:44.2 2:25:38.2 4:16.3

Team - Rochester

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:00:29.3

Ave Time:24:05.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2085 Hailey Campbell SR 304 304 23:29.6 23:29.6 0:00.0
2 2088 Jamie Hefley JR 314 618 23:44.2 47:13.9 0:14.5
3 2087 Kaelee Dyer JR 318 936 23:50.0 1:11:03.9 0:20.3
4 2090 Grace Mayes FR 320 1256 23:55.0 1:34:59.0 0:25.3
5 2086 Lauren Carley FR 356 1612 25:30.3 2:00:29.3 2:00.6
6 2089 Autumn Leone FR (360) (1972) 25:36.2 2:26:05.5 2:06.5

Team - Bremen High School

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:01:42.0

Ave Time:24:20.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Nathaly Lagunas JR 296 296 23:08.6 23:08.6 0:00.0
2 241 Aylin Caratachea JR 301 597 23:24.7 46:33.3 0:16.0
3 249 Paola Ramirez SR 343 940 24:52.4 1:11:25.7 1:43.7
4 242 Juana Carillo JR 344 1284 24:54.5 1:36:20.2 1:45.8
5 243 Abril Estrada JR 353 1637 25:21.7 2:01:42.0 2:13.0
6 250 Kelly Vidals SO (355) (1992) 25:29.3 2:27:11.3 2:20.6
7 248 Amy Paredes SO (364) (2356) 25:55.9 2:53:07.2 2:47.2

Team - Dixon High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 Nicquelette Fazekas FR Less Than 5   18:39.6 18:39.6 0:00.0
2 459 Jade Miller FR Less Than 5   19:30.4 38:10.0 0:50.8
3 461 Taylor Renkes SO Less Than 5   20:22.7 58:32.7 1:43.1

Team - Kenwood Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1102 Amani Jackson- Gladney SR Less Than 5   20:02.0 20:02.0 0:00.0
2 1101 Jayliyah Hicks SR Less Than 5   22:39.7 42:41.8 2:37.6

Team - Lincoln Community High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1175 Abby Stiefvater FR Less Than 5   23:51.8 23:51.8 0:00.0
2 1177 Shyanne Woolard JR Less Than 5   24:23.4 48:15.3 0:31.6
3 1176 Dana Williams FR Less Than 5   25:34.1 1:13:49.4 1:42.2

Team - Peoria HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1907 Kaylin Anderson FR Less Than 5   21:13.4 21:13.4 0:00.0
2 1914 Trinity Sankey FR Less Than 5   21:25.0 42:38.4 0:11.6
3 1910 Dana Heerman JR Less Than 5   23:10.6 1:05:49.0 1:57.2