First to the Finish

September 13, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 2A

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

2461

Skyler Bollinger Yorkville high school

17:26.8

5:49/M

 

2

2

83

Karina Liz Aurora Central Catholic HS

17:37.6

5:52/M

 

3

3

191

Jenna Lutzow Belvidere North

17:42.9

5:54/M

 

4

4

1159

Kitty Allen Marengo Community High School

17:46.4

5:55/M

 

5

5

511

Abby Jockisch Dunlap

17:51.1

5:57/M

 

6

6

2148

Vivian Overbeck Vernon Hills

17:53.6

5:58/M

 

7

7

531

Francesca Verville Dunlap

17:56.8

5:59/M

 

8

8

351

Grace Oetting Charleston High School

17:58.0

5:59/M

 

9

9

965

Emma Milburn Lake Forest High School

17:59.1

6:00/M

 

10

10

2478

Summer Peirson Yorkville high school

17:59.2

6:00/M

 

11

11

190

Carley Lutzow Belvidere North

18:01.8

6:00/M

 

12

12

1909

Delaney Appino Rockford Boylan

18:01.9

6:00/M

 

13

13

1915

Grace McLaughlin Rockford Boylan

18:05.2

6:02/M

 

14

14

2448

Kate Jacobs Woodstock High School

18:07.0

6:02/M

 

15

15

395

Mercedes Elliott Danville High School

18:18.3

6:06/M

 

16

16

873

Emma Chelsvig Jacksonville High School

18:20.7

6:07/M

 

17

17

2470

Alexis Grandys Yorkville high school

18:27.3

6:09/M

 

18

18

2465

Lauren Daffenburg Yorkville high school

18:28.2

6:09/M

 

19

19

957

Katie Condon Lake Forest High School

18:30.1

6:10/M

 

20

20

2481

Erin Reynolds Yorkville high school

18:32.5

6:11/M

 

21

21

1642

Shannan Supan Normal University

18:37.6

6:12/M

 

22

22

2144

Samantha Hershman Vernon Hills

18:39.0

6:13/M

 

23

23

1660

Sara Piller Normal West

18:42.8

6:14/M

 

24

24

1344

Gianna Salzbrunn Montini Catholic High School

18:43.8

6:14/M

 

25

(< 5)

331

Rebecca Kaefring Centennial High School

18:45.1

6:15/M

 

26

25

183

Sabrina Elder Belvidere North

18:45.3

6:15/M

 

27

26

1215

Kaitlyn Benson Metamora High

18:45.6

6:15/M

 

28

27

2145

Lauren Katz Vernon Hills

18:46.5

6:15/M

 

29

28

1002

Gabby Voltarel Lemont HS

18:47.9

6:16/M

 

30

29

782

Becca Sippel Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

18:48.3

6:16/M

 

31

30

1995

Megan Barnhart Sterling High School

18:49.1

6:16/M

 

32

31

759

Caroline Arlasky Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

18:49.2

6:16/M

 

33

32

1163

Kaylin Punotai Marengo Community High School

18:50.5

6:17/M

 

34

33

992

Taylor Campos Lemont HS

18:53.8

6:18/M

 

35

34

194

Mia Rodriguez Belvidere North

18:54.4

6:18/M

 

36

35

2051

Abigail Richter Triad

18:55.2

6:18/M

 

37

36

1341

Emma Makowski Montini Catholic High School

18:56.0

6:19/M

 

38

37

1584

Claire Ramsey Nazareth Academy

18:56.8

6:19/M

 

39

38

955

Brett Chody Lake Forest High School

18:57.9

6:19/M

 

40

39

2444

Grace Beattie Woodstock High School

18:58.3

6:19/M

 

41

40

960

Mary Gregg Lake Forest High School

18:58.3

6:19/M

 

42

41

994

Jorie Dybcio Lemont HS

18:59.1

6:20/M

 

43

42

745

Katie Puls Geneseo High School

19:00.9

6:20/M

 

44

43

2457

Amy Zhang Woodstock High School

19:01.1

6:20/M

 

45

44

263

Chloe Bilyk Burlington Central High School

19:01.8

6:20/M

 

46

45

185

Carol Garcia Belvidere North

19:03.2

6:21/M

 

47

46

881

Morgan Suttles Jacksonville High School

19:03.6

6:21/M

 

48

47

993

Beata Drozda Lemont HS

19:03.9

6:21/M

 

49

48

997

Bridget Kunkel Lemont HS

19:04.1

6:21/M

 

50

49

2474

Maggie Klem Yorkville high school

19:05.1

6:22/M

 

51

50

2152

Shannon Skeoch Vernon Hills

19:05.9

6:22/M

 

52

51

1192

Yarely Robledo Mather High School

19:09.3

6:23/M

 

53

52

1029

Kiley Sprague Lincoln Community High School

19:09.3

6:23/M

 

54

53

2004

Margaret McPherson Sterling High School

19:09.6

6:23/M

 

55

54

2469

Allyssa Edwards Yorkville high school

19:10.3

6:23/M

 

56

55

1160

Ashlynd Broling Marengo Community High School

19:12.8

6:24/M

 

57

56

971

Kelsey Schmidt Lake Forest High School

19:14.2

6:25/M

 

58

57

510

Chloe Gunn Dunlap

19:14.5

6:25/M

 

59

58

193

Stpehanie Robles Belvidere North

19:16.6

6:25/M

 

60

59

713

Anastasia Beetles Galesburg High

19:16.9

6:25/M

 

61

60

985

Sophia Lancaster Latin School of Chicago

19:18.3

6:26/M

 

62

61

1578

Gianna Levato Nazareth Academy

19:21.4

6:27/M

 

63

62

1631

Ashley LaFayette Normal University

19:21.6

6:27/M

 

64

63

1001

Celine Ratulowski Lemont HS

19:22.1

6:27/M

 

65

64

980

Maddie Hoffman Latin School of Chicago

19:22.4

6:27/M

 

66

65

1628

Advika Kamatar Normal University

19:23.1

6:28/M

 

67

66

515

Miranda Kruiswyk Dunlap

19:24.3

6:28/M

 

68

67

1632

Madigan Landess Normal University

19:24.7

6:28/M

 

69

68

780

Abby Schlenker Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

19:26.1

6:29/M

 

70

69

2179

Whitney Liefer Waterloo High School

19:26.2

6:29/M

 

71

70

2047

Maddie Keller Triad

19:29.1

6:30/M

 

72

71

1339

Lauren Denemark Montini Catholic High School

19:29.7

6:30/M

 

73

72

1845

Hailey Jurgens Riverside Brookfield HS

19:30.1

6:30/M

 

74

(> 7)

2463

Piper Buyansky Yorkville high school

19:30.3

6:30/M

 

75

73

1627

Katie Herrman Normal University

19:31.7

6:30/M

 

76

74

2126

Emma Meyers University High Chicago

19:32.1

6:31/M

 

77

75

2030

Ella Holland Sycamore High School

19:33.5

6:31/M

 

78

76

2146

Lauren Kim Vernon Hills

19:34.2

6:31/M

 

79

(> 7)

2476

Julia Megazzini Yorkville high school

19:35.1

6:32/M

 

80

77

1165

Sarah Shefcik Marengo Community High School

19:35.9

6:32/M

 

81

78

524

Delaney Petersen Dunlap

19:36.9

6:32/M

 

82

79

79

Irene Crown Aurora Central Catholic HS

19:39.0

6:33/M

 

83

80

522

Emilie Olmsted Dunlap

19:39.7

6:33/M

 

84

81

953

Blair Bund Lake Forest High School

19:39.8

6:33/M

 

85

82

435

Courtney Seagren Dixon High School

19:41.6

6:34/M

 

86

83

1652

Andrea Gordon Normal West

19:42.7

6:34/M

 

87

84

2447

Megan Hansen Woodstock High School

19:43.7

6:34/M

 

88

(> 7)

2483

Julia Schultz Yorkville high school

19:44.7

6:35/M

 

89

85

2157

Kassidy Dexheimer Washington Community Hi

19:45.8

6:35/M

 

90

86

1164

Hannah Secor Marengo Community High School

19:47.6

6:36/M

 

91

87

427

Mekenzie Harden Dixon High School

19:50.3

6:37/M

 

92

88

1797

Andrea Baumgartel Richwoods

19:51.2

6:37/M

 

93

89

2120

Elsa Erling University High Chicago

19:52.6

6:37/M

 

94

90

982

Laura Katunas Latin School of Chicago

19:52.8

6:37/M

 

95

91

990

Kathryn Stender Latin School of Chicago

19:54.0

6:38/M

 

96

92

2453

Sarah Semmen Woodstock High School

19:55.5

6:38/M

 

97

93

1633

Riley Madix Normal University

19:55.9

6:38/M

 

98

94

1217

Cassy Fitzgibbons Metamora High

19:56.0

6:39/M

 

99

95

1620

Lena Chalian Normal University

19:56.0

6:39/M

 

100

96

1562

Emily Beedie Nazareth Academy

19:57.8

6:39/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

97

2151

Melanie Rogers Vernon Hills

20:00.7

6:40/M

 

102

98

2452

Cristina Romero Woodstock High School

20:02.7

6:41/M

 

103

99

348

Hope Griffin Charleston High School

20:04.5

6:41/M

 

104

100

1565

Colleen Cavanaugh Nazareth Academy

20:08.5

6:43/M

 

105

101

1340

Madeline Jamrozek Montini Catholic High School

20:10.7

6:43/M

 

106

102

261

Emily Peterson Burlington Iowa Community HS

20:11.0

6:44/M

 

107

103

1239

Bethany Spradlin Metamora High

20:13.8

6:44/M

 

108

104

1343

Mary O'Brien Montini Catholic High School

20:14.9

6:45/M

 

109

105

350

Sheridan Noll Charleston High School

20:15.8

6:45/M

 

110

106

192

Natali Monaghan Belvidere North

20:16.9

6:45/M

 

111

107

725

Jordan Shroyer Galesburg High

20:17.1

6:46/M

 

112

108

1789

Kate McDonough Regina Dominican High School

20:17.7

6:46/M

 

113

109

1846

DeeDee Keen Riverside Brookfield HS

20:18.7

6:46/M

 

114

110

1227

Katie Kessler Metamora High

20:19.1

6:46/M

 

115

111

877

Allison Hewitt Jacksonville High School

20:19.1

6:46/M

 

116

112

1951

Chloee Philllips Salem

20:19.7

6:46/M

 

117

113

520

Abby Olcott Dunlap

20:19.7

6:46/M

 

118

114

88

Toriana Turk Aurora Central Catholic HS

20:20.1

6:47/M

 

119

115

1941

Kyrston Scifres Roxana

20:20.1

6:47/M

 

120

116

2053

Madi Walter Triad

20:20.3

6:47/M

 

121

117

1234

Katie Pitts Metamora High

20:20.3

6:47/M

 

122

118

2456

Camryn Tafoya Woodstock High School

20:21.4

6:47/M

 

123

119

737

Sally DeBrock Geneseo High School

20:22.6

6:47/M

 

124

120

1364

Joy MacLean Morton HS

20:23.9

6:48/M

 

125

121

2021

Charlene Mascote Streator High School

20:24.0

6:48/M

 

126

(> 7)

523

Cathryn Palmer Dunlap

20:24.4

6:48/M

 

127

122

740

Molly Lembke Geneseo High School

20:25.0

6:48/M

 

128

(> 7)

188

Jennifer Lemke Belvidere North

20:25.1

6:48/M

 

129

123

2161

Josephine Hermann Washington Community Hi

20:25.3

6:48/M

 

130

124

1362

Alyssa Klunk Morton HS

20:26.0

6:49/M

 

131

125

2149

Lexi Reich Vernon Hills

20:26.4

6:49/M

 

132

126

424

Leah Dregenberg Dixon High School

20:26.8

6:49/M

 

133

127

1233

Ellie Osko Metamora High

20:27.2

6:49/M

 

134

128

732

Taylor Claus Geneseo High School

20:27.7

6:49/M

 

135

129

431

Katie Lawton Dixon High School

20:28.7

6:49/M

 

136

130

966

Alex Manley Lake Forest High School

20:29.4

6:50/M

 

137

131

2162

Kara Jacobs Washington Community Hi

20:29.5

6:50/M

 

138

(> 7)

504

Andrea Copeland Dunlap

20:29.9

6:50/M

 

139

132

768

Chloe Fry Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

20:30.1

6:50/M

 

140

(> 7)

969

Zoe Panos Lake Forest High School

20:30.9

6:50/M

 

141

133

996

Claire Gagen Lemont HS

20:31.8

6:50/M

 

142

134

1648

Gracie Ecker Normal West

20:32.9

6:51/M

 

143

(> 7)

186

Jocelyn Ibarra Belvidere North

20:33.4

6:51/M

 

144

135

1978

Colleen McShea St. Francis

20:35.2

6:52/M

 

145

136

2172

Hailey Widder Washington Community Hi

20:35.5

6:52/M

 

146

137

2173

Taylor Widder Washington Community Hi

20:35.6

6:52/M

 

147

138

1374

Bayley Selburg Morton HS

20:35.8

6:52/M

 

148

139

1345

Jenna Wiedacher Montini Catholic High School

20:38.8

6:53/M

 

149

140

2036

Julianne Morreale Sycamore High School

20:38.9

6:53/M

 

150

141

976

Madeline Cohen Latin School of Chicago

20:38.9

6:53/M

 

151

142

2046

Elaine Herman Triad

20:39.7

6:53/M

 

152

143

878

Jocelyn Murphy Jacksonville High School

20:41.4

6:54/M

 

153

144

1847

LuLu Keen Riverside Brookfield HS

20:42.7

6:54/M

 

154

145

174

McKayla Morris Belvidere

20:44.6

6:55/M

 

155

146

2166

Claire Myers Washington Community Hi

20:45.6

6:55/M

 

156

(> 7)

1000

Lindsey Mazur Lemont HS

20:46.5

6:55/M

 

157

147

741

Katelyn Mielke Geneseo High School

20:47.0

6:56/M

 

158

148

1786

Audrey Jahns Regina Dominican High School

20:47.1

6:56/M

 

159

(> 7)

1638

Katie Reeves Normal University

20:47.6

6:56/M

 

160

149

1782

Michelle Delana Regina Dominican High School

20:47.6

6:56/M

 

161

(> 7)

1629

Nadia Khusro Normal University

20:48.0

6:56/M

 

162

(> 7)

2446

Kayla Deegan Woodstock High School

20:48.6

6:56/M

 

163

150

576

Shayna Phillips Effingham High School

20:49.2

6:56/M

 

164

151

2000

Carly Hansen Sterling High School

20:49.2

6:56/M

 

165

152

1221

Lexi Grieves Metamora High

20:50.2

6:57/M

 

166

153

779

Reganne Schihl Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

20:51.2

6:57/M

 

167

(> 7)

998

Kristen Malloy Lemont HS

20:55.0

6:58/M

 

168

154

1651

Bailey Fillipponi-Holstein Normal West

20:55.7

6:58/M

 

169

155

572

Meredith Kull Effingham High School

20:56.2

6:59/M

 

170

156

428

Sydney Kitzman Dixon High School

20:56.9

6:59/M

 

171

157

1572

Maggie Harrington Nazareth Academy

20:57.0

6:59/M

 

172

158

1657

Kirsten Peterson Normal West

20:57.8

6:59/M

 

173

159

2125

Liza Libes University High Chicago

20:57.9

6:59/M

 

174

160

436

Clara Thorpe Dixon High School

20:57.9

6:59/M

 

175

161

717

Alissa Kremer Galesburg High

20:59.1

7:00/M

 

176

162

1939

Shalyn Edwards Roxana

20:59.6

7:00/M

 

177

(< 5)

333

Maddie Martin Centennial High School

21:00.2

7:00/M

 

178

163

1024

Morgan Bogdanic Lincoln Community High School

21:00.8

7:00/M

 

179

164

1342

Bianca Montesinos Montini Catholic High School

21:01.5

7:00/M

 

180

165

1585

Maeve Roach Nazareth Academy

21:02.0

7:01/M

 

181

166

1952

Emily Wade Salem

21:03.9

7:01/M

 

182

167

76

Amy Brouch Aurora Central Catholic HS

21:04.6

7:01/M

 

183

168

1913

Rebecca Filak Rockford Boylan

21:05.0

7:02/M

 

184

169

2044

Katie Chase Triad

21:05.6

7:02/M

 

185

170

405

Tania Barragan DeKalb High School

21:05.7

7:02/M

 

186

171

746

Becca Rapps Geneseo High School

21:06.0

7:02/M

 

187

172

336

Faith Llewellyn Champaign Central

21:06.9

7:02/M

 

188

173

342

Desirae Shirley Champaign Central

21:07.0

7:02/M

 

189

174

772

Courtney Knight Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

21:07.9

7:02/M

 

190

175

2115

Grace Cain University High Chicago

21:08.6

7:03/M

 

191

176

1852

Reilly O'Donnell Riverside Brookfield HS

21:09.6

7:03/M

 

192

177

408

Emma Conway DeKalb High School

21:10.2

7:03/M

 

193

(> 7)

2153

Ally Spence Vernon Hills

21:10.4

7:03/M

 

194

(< 5)

330

Katelyn Kaefring Centennial High School

21:10.5

7:03/M

 

195

(> 7)

187

Amanda Lawson Belvidere North

21:11.2

7:04/M

 

196

178

1912

Clare Coyle Rockford Boylan

21:11.8

7:04/M

 

197

(> 7)

182

Rose Degner Belvidere North

21:12.4

7:04/M

 

198

179

257

Jeslee Bray Burlington Iowa Community HS

21:12.6

7:04/M

 

199

180

349

Julia Griffin Charleston High School

21:12.6

7:04/M

 

200

181

1649

Jamie Eganhouse Normal West

21:12.8

7:04/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

(> 7)

184

Andrea Garcia Belvidere North

21:12.8

7:04/M

 

202

182

766

Alyssa Flores Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

21:13.1

7:04/M

 

203

183

1975

Ellen Kolker St. Francis

21:13.2

7:04/M

 

204

184

1360

Tatiana Kindred Morton HS

21:13.6

7:04/M

 

205

(< 5)

326

Kelsey Banks Centennial High School

21:13.8

7:04/M

 

206

185

2003

Maegan McCue Sterling High School

21:13.9

7:04/M

 

207

186

1713

Autumn Ware Peoria

21:14.2

7:05/M

 

208

(> 7)

2450

Maddy Neubauer Woodstock High School

21:14.5

7:05/M

 

209

187

1351

Natalie Daugherty Morton HS

21:15.3

7:05/M

 

210

188

1949

Emily Daniels Salem

21:15.3

7:05/M

 

211

189

270

Courtni Neubauer Burlington Central High School

21:17.0

7:06/M

 

212

190

1804

Sarah Jackson Richwoods

21:17.1

7:06/M

 

213

(> 7)

503

Jena Brooks Dunlap

21:17.1

7:06/M

 

214

191

258

Miakala Lilly Burlington Iowa Community HS

21:18.7

7:06/M

 

215

(> 7)

525

Gabrielle Reed Dunlap

21:18.8

7:06/M

 

216

192

1349

Tiff Coon Morton HS

21:19.4

7:06/M

 

217

(> 7)

1240

Emma Kate Stoller Metamora High

21:19.4

7:06/M

 

218

(> 7)

954

Nora Burgender Lake Forest High School

21:19.6

7:06/M

 

219

193

1841

Meaghan Dorsey Riverside Brookfield HS

21:20.3

7:07/M

 

220

194

1945

Cassie Bailey Salem

21:21.5

7:07/M

 

221

195

1371

Kathleen Saunders Morton HS

21:22.8

7:07/M

 

222

196

2167

Meghan Rest Washington Community Hi

21:24.5

7:08/M

 

223

197

1802

Lina Goelzer Richwoods

21:24.8

7:08/M

 

224

198

876

Sydney Eckstein Jacksonville High School

21:25.5

7:08/M

 

225

(> 7)

968

Sophie Noble Lake Forest High School

21:25.9

7:08/M

 

226

199

723

Anna Robinson Galesburg High

21:25.9

7:08/M

 

227

(> 7)

1355

Erika Gordon Morton HS

21:26.4

7:09/M

 

228

200

337

Hope Llewellyn Champaign Central

21:26.8

7:09/M

 

229

201

1189

Sandy Nano Mather High School

21:28.1

7:09/M

 

230

202

718

Alyssa Main Galesburg High

21:28.9

7:09/M

 

231

203

938

Kaleigh Grace Jersey Comm.

21:29.0

7:10/M

 

232

204

738

Veronica Eilers Geneseo High School

21:29.6

7:10/M

 

233

205

398

Shanice Garbutt Danville High School

21:29.7

7:10/M

 

234

206

397

Deneisha Garbutt Danville High School

21:30.0

7:10/M

 

235

207

2127

Genevieve Nemeth University High Chicago

21:30.3

7:10/M

 

236

208

399

Dezerai Huckelberry Danville High School

21:30.5

7:10/M

 

237

209

1742

Lacey Kaminski Pontiac

21:31.4

7:10/M

 

238

210

2001

Bryana Johnson Sterling High School

21:31.7

7:10/M

 

239

(> 7)

1242

Dayna Traver Metamora High

21:31.8

7:10/M

 

240

211

715

Samantha Davidson Galesburg High

21:32.0

7:11/M

 

241

212

1653

Mo Koranek Normal West

21:32.5

7:11/M

 

242

213

1703

Autumn Oley Ottawa Township HS

21:33.4

7:11/M

 

243

(> 7)

2165

Mariah Moore Washington Community Hi

21:33.7

7:11/M

 

244

(> 7)

1666

Katelyn Yoder Normal West

21:35.2

7:12/M

 

245

(> 7)

1003

Logan Williams Lemont HS

21:36.3

7:12/M

 

246

214

1743

hannah Lee Pontiac

21:37.1

7:12/M

 

247

(> 7)

762

Ava Childs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

21:37.4

7:12/M

 

248

(> 7)

501

Amelia Barber Dunlap

21:38.2

7:13/M

 

249

215

338

Annie Mattson Champaign Central

21:38.9

7:13/M

 

250

216

354

Megan Woodruff Charleston High School

21:39.5

7:13/M

 

251

217

1854

Emma Pizana Riverside Brookfield HS

21:39.8

7:13/M

 

252

218

1798

Madison Bootz Richwoods

21:41.5

7:14/M

 

253

(> 7)

764

Becca Everhart Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

21:42.1

7:14/M

 

254

219

82

Shannon LaPresti Aurora Central Catholic HS

21:44.3

7:15/M

 

255

(> 7)

775

Erica Mote Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

21:44.7

7:15/M

 

256

(> 7)

743

Madi Miller Geneseo High School

21:44.9

7:15/M

 

257

220

2028

Claire Emmert Sycamore High School

21:44.9

7:15/M

 

258

(> 7)

1654

Shayla Kozak Normal West

21:45.0

7:15/M

 

259

(> 7)

512

Taylor Jockisch Dunlap

21:45.1

7:15/M

 

260

221

2034

Madison Mollman Sycamore High School

21:45.5

7:15/M

 

261

222

1697

Eden Brewer Ottawa Township HS

21:47.9

7:16/M

 

262

(> 7)

2154

Molly Wasserberg Vernon Hills

21:48.4

7:16/M

 

263

(> 7)

533

Victoria Wu Dunlap

21:49.2

7:16/M

 

264

223

578

Jami Swan Effingham High School

21:50.3

7:17/M

 

265

(> 7)

999

Olivia Matthewa Lemont HS

21:51.4

7:17/M

 

266

(> 7)

995

Karina Folliard Lemont HS

21:51.7

7:17/M

 

267

224

170

Amalia Garcia Belvidere

21:52.4

7:17/M

 

268

225

1577

Rebecca Letcher Nazareth Academy

21:52.4

7:17/M

 

269

(> 7)

2150

Mackenzie Renihan Vernon Hills

21:53.0

7:18/M

 

270

226

341

Hannah Shinew Champaign Central

21:53.6

7:18/M

 

271

227

1162

Claire Cowan Marengo Community High School

21:55.0

7:18/M

 

272

(> 7)

2171

Hailey Tranchitella Washington Community Hi

21:55.0

7:18/M

 

273

228

407

Brianna Booton DeKalb High School

21:55.3

7:18/M

 

274

(> 7)

781

Jayme Schlenker Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

21:55.9

7:18/M

 

275

229

1807

Kenna McConnell Richwoods

21:57.2

7:19/M

 

276

230

575

Alexis Monnet Effingham High School

21:57.4

7:19/M

 

277

231

1839

Natalie Cote Riverside Brookfield HS

21:58.8

7:19/M

 

278

232

1999

Santana Estrada Sterling High School

21:59.4

7:20/M

 

279

233

2043

Claire Buck Triad

22:00.5

7:20/M

 

280

(> 7)

1218

Susan Franz Metamora High

22:01.7

7:20/M

 

281

234

1740

Sarah Christopher Pontiac

22:06.6

7:22/M

 

282

235

1910

Haley Beck Rockford Boylan

22:07.1

7:22/M

 

283

236

1914

Rachel Krein Rockford Boylan

22:07.2

7:22/M

 

284

237

1916

Melanie Timms Rockford Boylan

22:09.3

7:23/M

 

285

238

1979

Shannon Moran St. Francis

22:09.4

7:23/M

 

286

(> 7)

519

Taylor Muno Dunlap

22:09.6

7:23/M

 

287

(> 7)

1224

Emily Hasselbusch Metamora High

22:09.8

7:23/M

 

288

(> 7)

521

Anna Olmsted Dunlap

22:10.8

7:23/M

 

289

(> 7)

961

Erica Jones Lake Forest High School

22:11.4

7:24/M

 

290

(> 7)

1576

Allison Kufta Nazareth Academy

22:13.2

7:24/M

 

291

239

245

LiLydian Tolbert Bremen High School

22:14.7

7:25/M

 

292

(> 7)

1911

Andrea Carlson Rockford Boylan

22:16.8

7:25/M

 

293

240

721

Breanne Norton Galesburg High

22:21.2

7:27/M

 

294

241

2037

Emily Plauck Sycamore High School

22:22.2

7:27/M

 

295

(> 7)

2454

Izzy Solberg Woodstock High School

22:22.8

7:27/M

 

296

(> 7)

729

Rebekah Beard Geneseo High School

22:22.8

7:27/M

 

297

242

1994

Mackenzie Barnhart Sterling High School

22:23.3

7:28/M

 

298

243

77

Sara Brouch Aurora Central Catholic HS

22:24.1

7:28/M

 

299

(> 7)

1569

Brenna Fritzsche Nazareth Academy

22:24.3

7:28/M

 

300

(> 7)

767

Bri Fonseca Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

22:24.6

7:28/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

301

244

2181

Libby Price Waterloo High School

22:25.2

7:28/M

 

302

(> 7)

1645

Michaela Baumgardner Normal West

22:25.8

7:28/M

 

303

(> 7)

716

Jacie Kerch Galesburg High

22:27.0

7:29/M

 

304

245

1190

Rebecca Odusola Mather High School

22:28.2

7:29/M

 

305

246

1168

Stephanie Voller Marengo Community High School

22:28.2

7:29/M

 

306

(> 7)

1566

Julia Dallman Nazareth Academy

22:30.1

7:30/M

 

307

(> 7)

769

GiDean Helck Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

22:30.8

7:30/M

 

308

247

879

Katie Rammelkamp Jacksonville High School

22:31.8

7:30/M

 

309

(> 7)

1855

Lauren Primer Riverside Brookfield HS

22:32.4

7:31/M

 

310

248

412

Tessa Gridley DeKalb High School

22:33.0

7:31/M

 

311

(> 7)

1856

Gabby Tarrant Riverside Brookfield HS

22:33.1

7:31/M

 

312

249

2024

Rebecca Neaterour Streator High School

22:33.1

7:31/M

 

313

(> 7)

1216

Jacey Ciko Metamora High

22:34.1

7:31/M

 

314

(> 7)

2451

Abby Primus Woodstock High School

22:34.8

7:31/M

 

315

250

972

Viry Ayala Latin School of Chicago

22:36.8

7:32/M

 

316

(> 7)

1591

Josie Suter Nazareth Academy

22:38.3

7:33/M

 

317

(> 7)

2174

Corinne Zimmerman Washington Community Hi

22:38.6

7:33/M

 

318

251

1800

Alyssa Bowes Richwoods

22:39.6

7:33/M

 

319

(> 7)

742

Callie Miller Geneseo High School

22:40.7

7:33/M

 

320

(> 7)

730

Lindsey Bideaux Geneseo High School

22:41.0

7:34/M

 

321

252

580

Madi Woelfer Effingham High School

22:41.1

7:34/M

 

322

(> 7)

514

Erin Koch Dunlap

22:41.8

7:34/M

 

323

(> 7)

513

Elizabeth Jurgersen Dunlap

22:42.0

7:34/M

 

324

(> 7)

2170

Madyson Spahn Washington Community Hi

22:43.2

7:34/M

 

325

(> 7)

1650

Kelsey Ferguson Normal West

22:43.6

7:34/M

 

326

253

244

Mercedes Thompson Bremen High School

22:44.7

7:35/M

 

327

(> 7)

1213

Gabby Anglin Metamora High

22:44.7

7:35/M

 

328

(> 7)

499

Ayah Aldadah Dunlap

22:46.3

7:35/M

 

329

(> 7)

1665

Taylor Woods Normal West

22:47.1

7:36/M

 

330

(> 7)

1563

Cayden Bonaccoursi Nazareth Academy

22:47.7

7:36/M

 

331

(> 7)

1857

Molly Tracy Riverside Brookfield HS

22:48.9

7:36/M

 

332

(> 7)

1238

Megan Shapland Metamora High

22:49.0

7:36/M

 

333

(> 7)

518

Michaela Luebbers Dunlap

22:49.3

7:36/M

 

334

(> 7)

2160

Madison Heflin Washington Community Hi

22:49.6

7:36/M

 

335

254

1027

Allison Lutz Lincoln Community High School

22:49.9

7:36/M

 

336

255

1191

Alesandra Pena Mather High School

22:50.5

7:37/M

 

337

(> 7)

2163

Phoebe Lersch Washington Community Hi

22:53.1

7:38/M

 

338

(> 7)

2169

Alexandra Salrin Washington Community Hi

22:53.1

7:38/M

 

339

256

1943

Marissa Thomas Roxana

22:54.3

7:38/M

 

340

257

2180

Megan Molinari Waterloo High School

22:54.4

7:38/M

 

341

258

2029

Theresa Guss Sycamore High School

22:55.3

7:38/M

 

342

(> 7)

1579

Mia Longo Nazareth Academy

22:56.2

7:39/M

 

343

(> 7)

731

Mikayla Bowton Geneseo High School

22:57.2

7:39/M

 

344

(> 7)

2158

Madison Elmore Washington Community Hi

22:57.5

7:39/M

 

345

(> 7)

1844

Mia Hruska Riverside Brookfield HS

22:57.6

7:39/M

 

346

(> 7)

1997

Priscilla Castillo Sterling High School

22:58.6

7:39/M

 

347

259

1814

Chloe Vacca Richwoods

22:59.8

7:40/M

 

348

(> 7)

1664

Lydia Spychalla Normal West

23:00.2

7:40/M

 

349

(> 7)

506

Hannah Daugherty Dunlap

23:00.2

7:40/M

 

350

(> 7)

507

Olivia Fassino Dunlap

23:02.0

7:41/M

 

351

(> 7)

527

Tanner Smith Dunlap

23:02.4

7:41/M

 

352

260

1741

Jacey Crisostomo Pontiac

23:02.9

7:41/M

 

353

261

180

Amanda Underwood Belvidere

23:03.3

7:41/M

 

354

262

1942

Savanah Stogsdill Roxana

23:04.5

7:41/M

 

355

(> 7)

1663

Maggie Smith Normal West

23:05.3

7:42/M

 

356

263

240

Mireya Lopez Bremen High School

23:06.5

7:42/M

 

357

264

874

Victoria Covell Jacksonville High School

23:06.5

7:42/M

 

358

(> 7)

1232

Emily Morgan Metamora High

23:06.6

7:42/M

 

359

(> 7)

1241

Hailey Tackett Metamora High

23:07.7

7:42/M

 

360

(> 7)

2455

Ryn Stewart Woodstock High School

23:08.4

7:43/M

 

361

265

423

Madison Dixon Dixon High School

23:10.3

7:43/M

 

362

(> 7)

1370

Elizabeth Rhode Morton HS

23:11.4

7:44/M

 

363

(> 7)

2005

Maya Miller Sterling High School

23:12.5

7:44/M

 

364

(> 7)

1358

Hannah Johnson Morton HS

23:12.8

7:44/M

 

365

266

271

April Nieto Burlington Central High School

23:12.8

7:44/M

 

366

(> 7)

1592

Clare Svoboda Nazareth Academy

23:12.9

7:44/M

 

367

(> 7)

1842

April Flores Riverside Brookfield HS

23:13.6

7:44/M

 

368

(> 7)

1575

Nicole Kozak Nazareth Academy

23:13.8

7:44/M

 

369

267

1700

Marielena Castillo Ottawa Township HS

23:14.1

7:45/M

 

370

(> 7)

1367

Macy Meiss Morton HS

23:14.1

7:45/M

 

371

268

335

Brittany Baker Champaign Central

23:15.1

7:45/M

 

372

(> 7)

2449

Jesselyn Koscinski Woodstock High School

23:15.7

7:45/M

 

373

269

1745

hannah Tronc Pontiac

23:16.4

7:45/M

 

374

270

260

Madison Osborn Burlington Iowa Community HS

23:19.6

7:46/M

 

375

271

1028

Kiersten Prater Lincoln Community High School

23:21.6

7:47/M

 

376

(> 7)

1590

Jessica Sullivan Nazareth Academy

23:22.9

7:47/M

 

377

272

1705

Claire Schaibley Ottawa Township HS

23:25.0

7:48/M

 

378

(> 7)

189

Payton Lindsay Belvidere North

23:26.8

7:49/M

 

379

273

168

Maria Aguilar Belvidere

23:27.0

7:49/M

 

380

(> 7)

1656

Grace Magnuson Normal West

23:27.4

7:49/M

 

381

274

343

Grace Shirley Champaign Central

23:27.8

7:49/M

 

382

(> 7)

1214

JoAnn Anglin Metamora High

23:28.3

7:49/M

 

383

275

402

Linna Shutt Danville High School

23:28.8

7:49/M

 

384

(> 7)

1637

Brianna Pinter Normal University

23:30.2

7:50/M

 

385

276

2116

Alice Carlstrom University High Chicago

23:30.7

7:50/M

 

386

277

1981

Kristen VonBampus St. Francis

23:30.9

7:50/M

 

387

(> 7)

1848

Jackie LaBelle Riverside Brookfield HS

23:31.9

7:50/M

 

388

278

1861

Claire Plapp Rochelle Township High School

23:32.3

7:51/M

 

389

279

981

Annika Johnson Latin School of Chicago

23:32.7

7:51/M

 

390

(> 7)

508

Kailey Gillette Dunlap

23:33.9

7:51/M

 

391

(> 7)

974

Elizabeth Carlson Latin School of Chicago

23:35.9

7:52/M

 

392

280

352

Kyler Rennells Charleston High School

23:37.1

7:52/M

 

393

281

1023

Aurora Board Lincoln Community High School

23:37.3

7:52/M

 

394

282

1702

Rachel Mueller Ottawa Township HS

23:37.9

7:52/M

 

395

(> 7)

1348

Lexie Collins Morton HS

23:40.6

7:53/M

 

396

(> 7)

726

Katie VanVelsor Galesburg High

23:41.1

7:54/M

 

397

283

2038

Katelyn Stanevich Sycamore High School

23:44.1

7:55/M

 

398

(> 7)

1658

Holly Phelps Normal West

23:44.9

7:55/M

 

399

(> 7)

1803

Lauren Jackson Richwoods

23:45.0

7:55/M

 

400

284

1022

Haley Allen Lincoln Community High School

23:48.4

7:56/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

401

285

2045

Emily Cronin Triad

23:48.9

7:56/M

 

402

(> 7)

2007

Tylor O'brien Sterling High School

23:53.2

7:58/M

 

403

286

939

Julianna Weiner Jersey Comm.

23:53.8

7:58/M

 

404

(> 7)

500

Lina Aldadah Dunlap

23:55.4

7:58/M

 

405

(> 7)

875

Maggie Doss Jacksonville High School

23:55.8

7:58/M

 

406

287

934

Isabel Allen Jersey Comm.

23:55.9

7:58/M

 

407

288

2026

Samantha Sides Streator High School

23:59.9

8:00/M

 

408

289

936

Megan Fraley Jersey Comm.

24:00.3

8:00/M

 

409

290

403

Madison Smith Danville High School

24:02.7

8:01/M

 

410

291

1948

Christian Daniels Salem

24:03.0

8:01/M

 

411

292

1976

Alison Lefelstein St. Francis

24:07.3

8:02/M

 

412

293

353

Sabrina Ryan Charleston High School

24:09.5

8:03/M

 

413

(> 7)

1646

Anna Collins Normal West

24:10.9

8:03/M

 

414

294

1944

Peyton Young Roxana

24:11.3

8:04/M

 

415

(> 7)

770

Hanna Johnson Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:11.4

8:04/M

 

416

295

1706

Princia Boungou Peoria

24:12.7

8:04/M

 

417

(> 7)

432

Kira Lazano Dixon High School

24:13.3

8:04/M

 

418

296

571

Kelly Keitel Effingham High School

24:13.8

8:04/M

 

419

(> 7)

973

Scout Baker Latin School of Chicago

24:14.6

8:05/M

 

420

297

169

Kathryn Beard Belvidere

24:14.7

8:05/M

 

421

298

239

Hasana Hughes Bremen High School

24:18.2

8:06/M

 

422

299

234

Esmeralda Aguilar Bremen High School

24:18.7

8:06/M

 

423

(> 7)

2048

Erin Murphy Triad

24:19.5

8:06/M

 

424

300

86

Carolina Rincon Aurora Central Catholic HS

24:22.3

8:07/M

 

425

301

181

Melissa Zavala Belvidere

24:23.8

8:08/M

 

426

(> 7)

784

Lauren Washington Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:24.7

8:08/M

 

427

302

1025

Ashlyn Boyer Lincoln Community High School

24:24.8

8:08/M

 

428

(> 7)

778

Meghan Rumel Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:25.6

8:08/M

 

429

303

173

Athziri Islas Belvidere

24:26.9

8:09/M

 

430

(> 7)

1588

Maddie Schierl Nazareth Academy

24:27.9

8:09/M

 

431

304

935

Morgan Cook Jersey Comm.

24:29.4

8:10/M

 

432

(> 7)

2002

Amelia Martinez Sterling High School

24:29.6

8:10/M

 

433

305

1863

Sarah Ramos Rochelle Township High School

24:30.0

8:10/M

 

434

306

259

Alisa Murphy Burlington Iowa Community HS

24:33.2

8:11/M

 

435

(> 7)

1236

Taylor Scheirer Metamora High

24:34.9

8:11/M

 

436

(> 7)

777

Esther Niedert Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:35.3

8:12/M

 

437

(> 7)

761

Kelsey Breen Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:37.4

8:12/M

 

438

307

2121

Paula Herbst University High Chicago

24:38.8

8:13/M

 

439

(> 7)

1222

Avery Gutwein Metamora High

24:41.0

8:14/M

 

440

(> 7)

1582

Amelia Nemeth Nazareth Academy

24:42.6

8:14/M

 

441

(> 7)

763

Anna Dyrda Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:44.3

8:15/M

 

442

(> 7)

1353

Savina Fisher Morton HS

24:44.4

8:15/M

 

443

308

570

Ashlyn Hanks Effingham High School

24:44.6

8:15/M

 

444

309

1744

Caitlynn Ricketts Pontiac

24:47.9

8:16/M

 

445

310

1864

Megan Schramm Rochelle Township High School

24:48.5

8:16/M

 

446

311

1188

Heidi Hernandez Mather High School

24:48.7

8:16/M

 

447

(> 7)

774

Ari Mora Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:49.8

8:16/M

 

448

(> 7)

758

Sandra Allen Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:50.2

8:17/M

 

449

(> 7)

172

Jackie Huizar Belvidere

24:50.4

8:17/M

 

450

(> 7)

1662

Steffenie Schwartz Normal West

24:52.4

8:17/M

 

451

(> 7)

773

Alyssa Lamontagna Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:53.0

8:18/M

 

452

(> 7)

765

Reilee Flanagan Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

24:53.9

8:18/M

 

453

(> 7)

983

Frances Kellher Latin School of Chicago

24:54.3

8:18/M

 

454

312

2182

Adrianna Roberts Waterloo High School

24:54.5

8:18/M

 

455

(> 7)

1996

Sophia Brown Sterling High School

24:54.7

8:18/M

 

456

313

2177

Anna Henson Waterloo High School

24:56.5

8:19/M

 

457

(> 7)

2006

Abby Nitz Sterling High School

25:01.0

8:20/M

 

458

314

1973

Kelly Keough St. Francis

25:01.5

8:20/M

 

459

(> 7)

711

Gillian Allison Galesburg High

25:05.1

8:22/M

 

460

(> 7)

516

Ayushi Kumar Dunlap

25:05.6

8:22/M

 

461

(> 7)

1998

Angelique Depuy Sterling High School

25:05.9

8:22/M

 

462

(> 7)

1346

Darby Brenkman Morton HS

25:06.7

8:22/M

 

463

(> 7)

1571

Rebecca Hammond Nazareth Academy

25:16.1

8:25/M

 

464

315

274

Shelby Slager Burlington Central High School

25:17.3

8:26/M

 

465

(> 7)

2124

Nicole Kuper University High Chicago

25:18.0

8:26/M

 

466

(> 7)

1357

Grace Howard Morton HS

25:21.1

8:27/M

 

467

(> 7)

569

McKenzie Crowell Effingham High School

25:23.9

8:28/M

 

468

316

1794

Grace Simon Regina Dominican High School

25:26.8

8:29/M

 

469

(> 7)

1379

Lucy Weeks Morton HS

25:29.8

8:30/M

 

470

(> 7)

579

Meredith Wendling Effingham High School

25:30.0

8:30/M

 

471

(< 5)

1156

Janisa Lindsey Manual Academy

25:31.9

8:30/M

 

472

317

236

Coral Diaz Bremen High School

25:33.6

8:31/M

 

473

(> 7)

1226

Jenny Houge Metamora High

25:36.0

8:32/M

 

474

318

237

Monica Garcia Bremen High School

25:36.6

8:32/M

 

475

319

409

Grace Diedrich DeKalb High School

25:38.6

8:33/M

 

476

(> 7)

1573

Mary Claire Harrington Nazareth Academy

25:44.9

8:35/M

 

477

320

410

Kathy Duong DeKalb High School

25:46.7

8:35/M

 

478

(> 7)

2168

Kailee Ruff Washington Community Hi

25:50.4

8:37/M

 

479

321

1709

Angelica Munoz Peoria

25:53.4

8:38/M

 

480

(> 7)

720

Alyana Nelson Galesburg High

25:58.7

8:39/M

 

481

(> 7)

1361

Erin Klopfenstein Morton HS

26:01.0

8:40/M

 

482

322

269

Lauren Masciopinto Burlington Central High School

26:02.0

8:41/M

 

483

(> 7)

1659

Katie Phelps Normal West

26:03.4

8:41/M

 

484

323

262

Rikki Wolfe Burlington Iowa Community HS

26:04.2

8:41/M

 

485

(> 7)

1812

Veronica Schaidle Richwoods

26:04.8

8:41/M

 

486

(> 7)

2159

Natalie Guedet Washington Community Hi

26:06.5

8:42/M

 

487

(> 7)

430

Maddy Larrimore Dixon High School

26:06.8

8:42/M

 

488

(> 7)

783

Megan Smith Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

26:07.9

8:42/M

 

489

(> 7)

1851

Amanda Marchese Riverside Brookfield HS

26:09.3

8:43/M

 

490

(> 7)

1809

Ellie Nighswanger Richwoods

26:11.6

8:44/M

 

491

(> 7)

1225

Malin Haugen Metamora High

26:13.5

8:44/M

 

492

(> 7)

421

Allie Bellini Dixon High School

26:13.7

8:44/M

 

493

324

2025

Hanna Paton Streator High School

26:14.2

8:45/M

 

494

(> 7)

577

Jade Spencer Effingham High School

26:15.9

8:45/M

 

495

(> 7)

1230

Sara McCoy Metamora High

26:22.2

8:47/M

 

496

(> 7)

2443

Emma Bateman Woodstock High School

26:23.4

8:48/M

 

497

325

265

Kylie Cork Burlington Central High School

26:24.8

8:48/M

 

498

(> 7)

235

Alondra Carrillo Bremen High School

26:25.8

8:48/M

 

499

326

1698

Liza Buhr Ottawa Township HS

26:28.1

8:49/M

 

500

(> 7)

2164

Fanshu Liao Washington Community Hi

26:29.8

8:50/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

501

(> 7)

241

Dalia Montes Bremen High School

26:33.0

8:51/M

 

502

327

1708

Marixza Mojarro Peoria

26:34.5

8:51/M

 

503

328

1862

Ashley Ramos Rochelle Township High School

26:37.2

8:52/M

 

504

(> 7)

1350

Emma Darcy Morton HS

26:42.4

8:54/M

 

505

329

2020

Gabby Lerette Streator High School

26:44.7

8:55/M

 

506

(> 7)

1243

Katy Vieck Metamora High

26:54.1

8:58/M

 

507

(> 7)

1811

Jackie Salim Richwoods

26:54.2

8:58/M

 

508

(> 7)

1574

Amanda Harris Nazareth Academy

26:55.2

8:58/M

 

509

330

1867

Kelly Walters Rochelle Township High School

27:01.3

9:00/M

 

510

(> 7)

243

Michelle Rodriguez Bremen High School

27:16.8

9:05/M

 

511

(> 7)

1372

Olivia Schrock Morton HS

27:18.0

9:06/M

 

512

(> 7)

574

Jantzen Micheal Effingham High School

27:20.8

9:07/M

 

513

331

1710

Tiara Newell Peoria

27:22.5

9:07/M

 

514

(> 7)

1815

Sofie Vacca Richwoods

27:28.2

9:09/M

 

515

332

2016

Savannah Bennington Streator High School

27:33.8

9:11/M

 

516

(> 7)

1805

Audri Jeffs Richwoods

27:36.5

9:12/M

 

517

(> 7)

178

McKinzie Sharp Belvidere

27:36.9

9:12/M

 

518

(> 7)

568

Kaylee Bridges Effingham High School

27:43.2

9:14/M

 

519

333

413

Nadia Harper DeKalb High School

27:48.8

9:16/M

 

520

(> 7)

880

Ellie Smith Jacksonville High School

27:55.1

9:18/M

 

521

(< 5)

1152

Erica Anaya Manual Academy

27:57.4

9:19/M

 

522

(> 7)

85

Eveyn Oliva Aurora Central Catholic HS

28:01.5

9:20/M

 

523

334

1791

Kylie Moore Regina Dominican High School

28:08.9

9:23/M

 

524

(> 7)

179

Abby Swanson Belvidere

28:23.1

9:28/M

 

525

(> 7)

2054

Kayleigh Widdows Triad

28:24.7

9:28/M

 

526

(> 7)

505

Kiran D'Souza Dunlap

28:31.5

9:30/M

 

527

(> 7)

744

Alexis Perren Geneseo High School

28:32.3

9:31/M

 

528

(> 7)

978

Danae Gomez Latin School of Chicago

28:32.8

9:31/M

 

529

(> 7)

1377

Brooke Waller Morton HS

28:33.9

9:31/M

 

530

(> 7)

714

Harper Colclasure Galesburg High

28:36.8

9:32/M

 

531

(> 7)

1570

MIa Grassano Nazareth Academy

28:43.0

9:34/M

 

532

(> 7)

1810

Lizzy Robertson Richwoods

28:52.2

9:37/M

 

533

(> 7)

1836

Natalie Baiocchi Riverside Brookfield HS

28:52.8

9:37/M

 

534

(> 7)

1799

Ravie Boungou Richwoods

28:54.5

9:38/M

 

535

(> 7)

1816

Mikayla Walker Richwoods

28:55.2

9:38/M

 

536

(> 7)

1801

Lydia Eman Richwoods

29:04.5

9:41/M

 

537

335

1783

Mary Felgenhauer Regina Dominican High School

29:12.2

9:44/M

 

538

336

2018

Alison Haskins Streator High School

29:14.0

9:45/M

 

539

(> 7)

1849

Ashley Lams Riverside Brookfield HS

29:16.1

9:45/M

 

540

(> 7)

1843

Valerie Gaberik Riverside Brookfield HS

29:21.1

9:47/M

 

541

(> 7)

712

Myah Bastain Galesburg High

29:22.0

9:47/M

 

542

(> 7)

1378

Tess Walter Morton HS

29:23.6

9:48/M

 

543

(> 7)

760

Irene Armas Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)

29:31.7

9:50/M

 

544

(> 7)

1366

Cameron McKimmey Morton HS

29:44.8

9:55/M

 

545

(> 7)

739

Brandi Gatter Geneseo High School

29:49.2

9:56/M

 

546

(> 7)

2010

Clarissa Worcester Sterling High School

29:51.5

9:57/M

 

547

(> 7)

1352

Lydia DeWeese Morton HS

29:54.1

9:58/M

 

548

(> 7)

1369

Maddy Rench Morton HS

29:55.3

9:58/M

 

549

(> 7)

2114

Clea Braendel University High Chicago

30:34.5

10:11/M

 

550

(> 7)

1850

Rachel Lemont Riverside Brookfield HS

30:37.1

10:12/M

 

551

337

1950

Zoey Goostree Salem

30:50.3

10:17/M

 

552

(> 7)

175

Alondra Murillo Belvidere

30:55.6

10:18/M

 

553

(> 7)

517

Svetlana Lamkin Dunlap

30:57.9

10:19/M

 

554

(> 7)

2445

Joselyn Brown Woodstock High School

30:58.0

10:19/M

 

555

(> 7)

2052

Payten Walsh Triad

31:38.1

10:33/M

 

556

(> 7)

1858

Alyssa Vasquez Riverside Brookfield HS

32:08.7

10:43/M

 

557

(> 7)

1587

Mia Santilli Nazareth Academy

32:18.4

10:46/M

 

558

338

1947

Brittany Bryan Salem

32:31.2

10:50/M

 

559

(< 5)

1153

Andrea Becerra Manual Academy

32:31.3

10:50/M

 

560

(> 7)

2049

Kaitlynn Orr Triad

32:35.6

10:52/M

 

561

(> 7)

177

Jocelyn Ramos Belvidere

33:27.4

11:09/M

 

562

(> 7)

988

Alice Pham Latin School of Chicago

34:35.2

11:32/M

 

563

(> 7)

2019

Alexzandra Knoblett Streator High School

35:36.8

11:52/M

 

564

(> 7)

979

Ava Gonzales Latin School of Chicago

37:07.6

12:22/M

 

565

339

1712

Korbyn Smith Peoria

38:30.1

12:50/M

 

DQ

DQ

573

Baileigh Longwell Effingham High School