First to the Finish

September 13, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls - 3A

Team - Hinsdale Central High School Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:27:03.4 Ave Time:17:24.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

831

Alexa Haff

 

1

1

16:41.1

16:41.1

0:00.0

2

850

Annie Zaher

 

3

4

17:04.1

33:45.2

0:23.0

3

841

Reilly Revord

 

4

8

17:18.7

51:03.9

0:37.6

4

838

Grace McCabe

 

14

22

17:39.5

1:08:43.4

0:58.4

5

830

Sara Folliard

 

41

63

18:20.0

1:27:03.4

1:38.9

6

844

Emma Sullivan

 

(62)

(125)

18:39.0

1:45:42.5

1:57.9

7

832

Camila Horowicz

 

(117)

(242)

19:20.7

2:05:03.2

2:39.6

8

837

Molly Leahy

 

More Than 7

 

19:49.7

2:24:52.9

3:08.6

 
Team - Naperville North HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:29:49.6 Ave Time:17:57.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1534

Judy Pendergast

 

16

16

17:43.1

17:43.1

0:00.0

2

1551

Sarah Schmitt

 

19

35

17:49.6

35:32.8

0:06.5

3

1502

Claire Hamilton

 

20

55

17:51.2

53:24.0

0:08.1

4

1496

Jenny Gibson

 

33

88

18:12.1

1:11:36.1

0:29.0

5

1501

Ella Guppy

 

34

122

18:13.4

1:29:49.6

0:30.3

6

1491

Natalie Dunnett

 

(47)

(169)

18:24.1

1:48:13.7

0:40.9

7

1554

Abby Sikorcin

 

(67)

(236)

18:42.6

2:06:56.4

0:59.5

8

1555

Jenny Smith

 

More Than 7

 

18:54.8

2:25:51.2

1:11.7

9

1516

Anna Mandarino

 

More Than 7

 

18:55.8

2:44:47.0

1:12.6

10

1499

Emory Griffin

 

More Than 7

 

19:13.7

3:04:00.7

1:30.5

 
Team - New Trier Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:29:52.9 Ave Time:17:58.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1603

Mimi Smith

 

5

5

17:20.6

17:20.6

0:00.0

2

1598

Cara Keleher

 

18

23

17:44.9

35:05.6

0:24.2

3

1594

Grace Fagen

 

31

54

18:10.3

53:15.9

0:49.7

4

1601

Kelli Schmidt

 

36

90

18:17.9

1:11:33.9

0:57.2

5

1597

Oona Jung-Beeman

 

38

128

18:18.9

1:29:52.9

0:58.3

6

1596

Katie Glew

 

(42)

(170)

18:20.6

1:48:13.5

1:00.0

7

1595

Caroline Fix

 

(44)

(214)

18:22.1

2:06:35.7

1:01.5

8

1604

Rachel Weix

 

More Than 7

 

18:43.2

2:25:19.0

1:22.5

9

1602

Molly Schmidt

 

More Than 7

 

18:43.7

2:44:02.7

1:23.1

10

1600

Savannah Noethlich

 

More Than 7

 

19:41.3

3:03:44.1

2:20.7

 
Team - Naperville Central HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:30:05.5 Ave Time:18:01.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1417

Rachel Hoffman

 

10

10

17:29.8

17:29.8

0:00.0

2

1391

Alana Austin

 

23

33

17:53.1

35:22.9

0:23.3

3

1435

Ellie Marcet

 

27

60

17:57.0

53:20.0

0:27.2

4

1437

Maggie McClowry

 

35

95

18:14.7

1:11:34.7

0:44.9

5

1403

Kyra Conroy

 

53

148

18:30.7

1:30:05.5

1:00.9

6

1429

Isabel Lopez

 

(54)

(202)

18:31.7

1:48:37.3

1:01.9

7

1395

Haley Becker

 

(108)

(310)

19:13.6

2:07:50.9

1:43.8

8

1416

Nikki Hoffman

 

More Than 7

 

19:32.0

2:27:23.0

2:02.2

9

1423

Erin Kainrath

 

More Than 7

 

19:34.1

2:46:57.1

2:04.3

10

1463

Maggie Stegman

 

More Than 7

 

19:44.1

3:06:41.3

2:14.3

 
Team - Minooka Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:30:38.0 Ave Time:18:07.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1291

Ashley Tutt

 

6

6

17:23.0

17:23.0

0:00.0

2

1278

Mackenzie Callahan

 

11

17

17:32.4

34:55.4

0:09.4

3

1280

Morgan Crouch

 

30

47

18:08.1

53:03.6

0:45.1

4

1290

Emily Shelton

 

32

79

18:11.6

1:11:15.3

0:48.6

5

1282

Emily Ellis

 

118

197

19:22.6

1:30:38.0

1:59.6

6

1283

Gabrielle Gall

 

(136)

(333)

19:40.1

1:50:18.1

2:17.1

7

1284

Caitlin Kurtz

 

(141)

(474)

19:44.4

2:10:02.6

2:21.4

8

1289

Eryn Renison

 

More Than 7

 

19:58.4

2:30:01.0

2:35.4

9

1281

Keely Doran

 

More Than 7

 

20:09.2

2:50:10.3

2:46.1

10

1292

Maggie Ward

 

More Than 7

 

20:41.9

3:10:52.2

3:18.9

 
Team - Batavia High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:31:36.5 Ave Time:18:19.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

153

Emma Stephens

 

7

7

17:24.7

17:24.7

0:00.0

2

149

Dakota Roman

 

15

22

17:41.4

35:06.2

0:16.7

3

146

Miranda Rea

 

59

81

18:36.9

53:43.1

1:12.2

4

124

Marygrace Golden

 

69

150

18:43.4

1:12:26.6

1:18.7

5

127

Maia Haworth

 

101

251

19:09.9

1:31:36.5

1:45.1

6

134

Anna Malay

 

(111)

(362)

19:16.1

1:50:52.6

1:51.4

7

135

Erika Mansfield

 

(113)

(475)

19:17.2

2:10:09.8

1:52.4

8

155

Hannah Ullberg

 

More Than 7

 

19:44.9

2:29:54.7

2:20.1

9

114

Dessa Bobosky

 

More Than 7

 

20:25.1

2:50:19.9

3:00.4

10

118

Claire Faivre

 

More Than 7

 

20:27.2

3:10:47.2

3:02.5

 
Team - Wheaton Warrenville South Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:31:49.9 Ave Time:18:21.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2228

Sara Atkins

 

12

12

17:33.1

17:33.1

0:00.0

2

2261

Allison Mcgrath

 

29

41

17:59.1

35:32.2

0:26.0

3

2239

Mary Erdman

 

46

87

18:22.9

53:55.2

0:49.8

4

2277

Emma Schroer

 

68

155

18:43.3

1:12:38.5

1:10.2

5

2231

Natalia Boettcher

 

104

259

19:11.3

1:31:49.9

1:38.2

6

2242

Stephanie Gorski

 

(145)

(404)

19:47.7

1:51:37.7

2:14.6

7

2278

Brooke Sievers

 

(154)

(558)

19:55.7

2:11:33.4

2:22.5

8

2245

Amanda Jones

 

More Than 7

 

20:54.9

2:32:28.4

3:21.7

9

2240

Megan Foy

 

More Than 7

 

20:56.7

2:53:25.1

3:23.5

 
Team - William Fremd High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:31:55.4 Ave Time:18:23.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2389

Ayako Higuchi

 

8

8

17:26.2

17:26.2

0:00.0

2

2381

Katelyn Escobar

 

21

29

17:51.7

35:18.0

0:25.4

3

2387

Anita Grudzien

 

58

87

18:36.3

53:54.3

1:10.0

4

2384

Nora Finegan

 

74

161

18:49.6

1:12:44.0

1:23.3

5

2409

Jessica Peterson

 

105

266

19:11.4

1:31:55.4

1:45.1

6

2397

Anna LaValle

 

(171)

(437)

20:09.9

1:52:05.4

2:43.7

7

2396

Erin La Russo

 

(181)

(618)

20:21.9

2:12:27.3

2:55.6

8

2373

Sarah Brand

 

More Than 7

 

20:22.0

2:32:49.3

2:55.7

9

2415

Linda Varela

 

More Than 7

 

20:25.0

2:53:14.4

2:58.8

10

2401

Isabel Moroney

 

More Than 7

 

20:33.2

3:13:47.7

3:07.0

 
Team - Barrington High School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:32:08.0 Ave Time:18:25.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Lauren Conroy

 

13

13

17:35.0

17:35.0

0:00.0

2

104

Jocelyn Long

 

17

30

17:44.7

35:19.7

0:09.6

3

102

Caitlin Feely

 

78

108

18:52.4

54:12.2

1:17.3

4

97

Arushi Agarwal

 

81

189

18:55.2

1:13:07.4

1:20.2

5

101

Lauren Cropsey

 

89

278

19:00.5

1:32:08.0

1:25.4

6

105

Theresa Nepomuceno

 

(132)

(410)

19:37.6

1:51:45.6

2:02.5

7

109

Lindsey Wilson

 

(138)

(548)

19:42.6

2:11:28.2

2:07.5

8

99

Emily Chen

 

More Than 7

 

20:04.2

2:31:32.5

2:29.1

9

98

Annalise Bordenet

 

More Than 7

 

21:01.7

2:52:34.2

3:26.6

 
Team - Lyons Township Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:33:19.0 Ave Time:18:39.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1109

Hannah Dutler

 

40

40

18:19.9

18:19.9

0:00.0

2

1112

Vanessa Flaherty

 

50

90

18:27.6

36:47.5

0:07.7

3

1119

Katie Hamor

 

66

156

18:41.7

55:29.2

0:21.8

4

1126

Diana Kafkes

 

76

232

18:50.0

1:14:19.2

0:30.1

5

1105

Madeline Bernstein

 

88

320

18:59.8

1:33:19.0

0:39.9

6

1130

Brianna Liddell

 

(99)

(419)

19:08.9

1:52:27.9

0:49.0

7

1131

Claudia Lundgren

 

(120)

(539)

19:24.9

2:11:52.9

1:05.0

8

1124

Natalie Jaramillo

 

More Than 7

 

19:32.3

2:31:25.3

1:12.4

9

1132

Caitlyn Mangini

 

More Than 7

 

19:46.7

2:51:12.0

1:26.8

 
Team - Libertyville High School Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:33:07.0 Ave Time:18:37.4
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1018

Melissa Manetsch

 

25

25

17:53.9

17:53.9

0:00.0

2

1016

Avryl Johnson

 

49

74

18:25.0

36:19.0

0:31.1

3

1019

Audrey Paglia

 

72

146

18:47.8

55:06.8

0:53.8

4

1015

Kristi Del Prato

 

80

226

18:54.0

1:14:00.8

1:00.0

5

1020

Sarah Pirih

 

98

324

19:06.2

1:33:07.0

1:12.2

6

1017

Hannah Manetsch

 

(123)

(447)

19:27.0

1:52:34.0

1:33.0

7

1021

Jenny Schick

 

(157)

(604)

19:58.5

2:12:32.6

2:04.5

8

1014

Mia Bertaud

 

More Than 7

 

20:26.8

2:32:59.4

2:32.9

 
Team - Lockport Township High School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:33:25.5 Ave Time:18:41.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1072

Morgan Bollinger

 

52

52

18:30.4

18:30.4

0:00.0

2

1082

Emily Hahn

 

55

107

18:32.4

37:02.9

0:01.9

3

1070

Haley Beaumont

 

57

164

18:35.4

55:38.3

0:04.9

4

1097

Karlee Stortz

 

77

241

18:51.1

1:14:29.4

0:20.6

5

1069

Alicia Ary

 

83

324

18:56.1

1:33:25.5

0:25.6

6

1096

Emily Stoklosa

 

(84)

(408)

18:56.6

1:52:22.1

0:26.1

7

1078

Aubrey Freidrich

 

(87)

(495)

18:59.2

2:11:21.4

0:28.7

8

1071

Jorie Beaumont

 

More Than 7

 

20:17.8

2:31:39.2

1:47.3

9

1101

Emily Zaplatosch

 

More Than 7

 

20:20.6

2:51:59.8

1:50.1

10

1083

Madisyn Hannion

 

More Than 7

 

20:55.8

3:12:55.7

2:25.3

 
Team - Downers Grove South Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 1:33:33.6 Ave Time:18:42.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

480

Amanda Thate

 

48

48

18:25.0

18:25.0

0:00.0

2

459

Abby Kargol

 

61

109

18:38.3

37:03.3

0:13.3

3

478

Katie Stapleton

 

64

173

18:39.6

55:42.9

0:14.6

4

455

Michaela Hackbarth

 

79

252

18:53.7

1:14:36.7

0:28.6

5

472

Maggie Seitz

 

85

337

18:56.9

1:33:33.6

0:31.9

6

446

Jill Boyle

 

(86)

(423)

18:58.9

1:52:32.5

0:33.9

7

454

Kelley Hackbarth

 

(103)

(526)

19:11.0

2:11:43.6

0:46.0

8

442

Mary Beine

 

More Than 7

 

19:24.9

2:31:08.5

0:59.8

9

439

Lizbeth Alcantara

 

More Than 7

 

19:29.1

2:50:37.6

1:04.1

10

467

Natalie Olsen

 

More Than 7

 

19:30.8

3:10:08.5

1:05.8

 
Team - Geneva High School Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 1:33:09.4 Ave Time:18:37.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

750

McKenzie Altmayer

 

9

9

17:26.5

17:26.5

0:00.0

2

752

Emma Ehrhardt

 

26

35

17:55.5

35:22.0

0:28.9

3

755

Emma McSpadden

 

73

108

18:49.0

54:11.1

1:22.4

4

756

Mary Grace Neville

 

115

223

19:18.4

1:13:29.5

1:51.9

5

753

Marin Leone

 

135

358

19:39.8

1:33:09.4

2:13.3

6

757

Heidi Steimac

 

(152)

(510)

19:55.2

1:53:04.6

2:28.6

7

751

Ally Dudman

 

(187)

(697)

20:29.3

2:13:34.0

3:02.7

 
Team - Lincoln-Way Central Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:34:38.8 Ave Time:18:55.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1036

Madison Smith

 

63

63

18:39.2

18:39.2

0:00.0

2

1034

Heidi Killinger

 

75

138

18:49.8

37:29.1

0:10.6

3

1038

Gretchen Zirgaitis

 

82

220

18:55.5

56:24.6

0:16.3

4

1031

Dana Boucher

 

91

311

19:01.4

1:15:26.0

0:22.2

5

1037

Liz Venezio

 

106

417

19:12.7

1:34:38.8

0:33.5

6

1030

Amanda Baker

 

(143)

(560)

19:46.1

1:54:24.9

1:06.8

7

1033

Emily Furtek

 

(164)

(724)

20:06.8

2:14:31.8

1:27.6

8

1035

Juliana Sipich

 

More Than 7

 

20:43.7

2:35:15.6

2:04.5

9

1032

Jenna Diers

 

More Than 7

 

21:22.3

2:56:37.9

2:43.1

 
Team - Jacobs High School Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 488 Team Score (times): 1:34:51.7 Ave Time:18:58.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

927

Lauren Van Vlierbergen

 

2

2

17:00.7

17:00.7

0:00.0

2

928

Chloe Walsh

 

93

95

19:03.6

36:04.4

2:02.8

3

887

Molly Barnes

 

119

214

19:23.8

55:28.2

2:23.0

4

926

Kathryn Van Vlierbergen

 

130

344

19:37.2

1:15:05.5

2:36.4

5

909

Alex Lorenz

 

144

488

19:46.1

1:34:51.7

2:45.4

6

933

Bailey Zinger

 

(163)

(651)

20:05.4

1:54:57.1

3:04.6

7

889

Taylor Bona

 

(173)

(824)

20:12.0

2:15:09.1

3:11.2

8

897

Isabelle Friend

 

More Than 7

 

20:39.9

2:35:49.1

3:39.1

9

893

Natalie Cook

 

More Than 7

 

21:09.7

2:56:58.8

4:08.9

10

898

Dani Gehr

 

More Than 7

 

21:17.8

3:18:16.7

4:17.0

 
Team - Metea Valley High School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 515 Team Score (times): 1:35:58.6 Ave Time:19:11.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1248

Leana Goldman

 

39

39

18:19.5

18:19.5

0:00.0

2

1246

Nicki Cast

 

100

139

19:09.7

37:29.2

0:50.2

3

1251

Kyla Ohst

 

112

251

19:16.8

56:46.1

0:57.3

4

1254

Keely Weber

 

124

375

19:28.6

1:16:14.8

1:09.1

5

1253

Caitlin Smyth

 

140

515

19:43.7

1:35:58.6

1:24.2

6

1252

Talia Saleh

 

(174)

(689)

20:12.7

1:56:11.3

1:53.2

7

1250

Katie North

 

(176)

(865)

20:13.4

2:16:24.8

1:53.9

8

1247

Becki Gabriel

 

More Than 7

 

20:24.5

2:36:49.4

2:05.0

9

1245

Emily Blair

 

More Than 7

 

20:25.6

2:57:15.1

2:06.1

10

1249

Kate Jordan

 

More Than 7

 

21:00.7

3:18:15.8

2:41.2

 
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 524 Team Score (times): 1:36:01.4 Ave Time:19:12.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

557

Elizabeth Lynn

 

70

70

18:44.5

18:44.5

0:00.0

2

550

Julianna Determan

 

95

165

19:04.4

37:48.9

0:19.8

3

563

Rachel Schoenecker

 

110

275

19:14.5

57:03.4

0:29.9

4

543

Haley Allard

 

122

397

19:26.1

1:16:29.5

0:41.5

5

542

Kennison Adams

 

127

524

19:31.8

1:36:01.4

0:47.3

6

566

Melissa Spencer

 

(146)

(670)

19:48.9

1:55:50.3

1:04.3

7

548

Colleen Corkery

 

(147)

(817)

19:49.1

2:15:39.4

1:04.5

8

551

Honor Dimick

 

More Than 7

 

19:53.3

2:35:32.8

1:08.8

9

567

Victoria Vegher

 

More Than 7

 

19:58.9

2:55:31.7

1:14.4

10

562

Caitlyn Scheibal

 

More Than 7

 

20:26.6

3:15:58.4

1:42.1

 
Team - Highland Park HS Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times): 1:35:59.9 Ave Time:19:11.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

816

Charlotte Nawor

 

22

22

17:52.7

17:52.7

0:00.0

2

819

Marni Pine

 

90

112

19:01.0

36:53.8

1:08.3

3

815

Celia Margolin

 

109

221

19:13.7

56:07.5

1:20.9

4

820

Rachel Powers

 

139

360

19:43.6

1:15:51.1

1:50.8

5

812

Amanda Hsu

 

168

528

20:08.7

1:35:59.9

2:16.0

6

810

Lily Hanig

 

(172)

(700)

20:11.4

1:56:11.4

2:18.7

7

822

Kaitlyn Twadell

 

(188)

(888)

20:30.7

2:16:42.1

2:37.9

 
Team - Conant HS Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 548 Team Score (times): 1:36:35.2 Ave Time:19:19.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

373

Sydney Davis

 

37

37

18:18.4

18:18.4

0:00.0

2

392

Abby Tripp

 

51

88

18:28.6

36:47.0

0:10.1

3

369

Heather Cizek

 

131

219

19:37.3

56:24.3

1:18.9

4

381

Michelle Marasigan

 

150

369

19:54.4

1:16:18.7

1:36.0

5

390

Zoe Shoro

 

179

548

20:16.4

1:36:35.2

1:58.0

6

366

Lauren Caputo

 

(200)

(748)

21:07.5

1:57:42.7

2:49.1

7

376

Kelsey Glennon

 

(221)

(969)

21:41.3

2:19:24.1

3:22.9

8

368

Kelsey Cirone

 

More Than 7

 

21:48.1

2:41:12.2

3:29.6

9

391

Anne Stanislawski

 

More Than 7

 

22:05.3

3:03:17.5

3:46.8

10

380

Amanda Locascio

 

More Than 7

 

22:37.2

3:25:54.7

4:18.7

 
Team - McHenry Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 583 Team Score (times): 1:37:01.1 Ave Time:19:24.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1204

Lauren Opatrny

 

28

28

17:58.3

17:58.3

0:00.0

2

1207

Katy Purich

 

114

142

19:17.3

37:15.7

1:19.0

3

1203

Kieley Medinger

 

116

258

19:18.7

56:34.4

1:20.3

4

1197

Ellie Gioia

 

134

392

19:39.4

1:16:13.9

1:41.1

5

1208

Karen Sielck

 

191

583

20:47.2

1:37:01.1

2:48.8

6

1201

Emily Kries

 

(208)

(791)

21:15.9

1:58:17.1

3:17.6

7

1211

Maddie Weaver

 

(212)

(1003)

21:20.0

2:19:37.1

3:21.7

 
Team - Oswego East High School Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 594 Team Score (times): 1:37:09.5 Ave Time:19:25.9
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1690

Abby Cain

 

45

45

18:22.4

18:22.4

0:00.0

2

1693

Kyra Garner

 

107

152

19:13.4

37:35.8

0:51.0

3

1692

Abby Flammersfeld

 

133

285

19:38.7

57:14.5

1:16.2

4

1686

Hannah Baur

 

148

433

19:50.7

1:17:05.2

1:28.3

5

1687

Madison Boissiere

 

161

594

20:04.3

1:37:09.5

1:41.8

6

1689

Ashley Buado

 

(169)

(763)

20:09.1

1:57:18.6

1:46.7

7

1688

Amanda Bonczkowski

 

(175)

(938)

20:12.8

2:17:31.5

1:50.4

8

1696

Natalie O'Hora

 

More Than 7

 

20:32.2

2:38:03.7

2:09.8

9

1694

Alexis Henz

 

More Than 7

 

20:45.2

2:58:48.9

2:22.8

10

1691

Alexandra Dillman

 

More Than 7

 

21:38.8

3:20:27.8

3:16.4

 
Team - Evanston Township High School Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 600 Team Score (times): 1:37:16.4 Ave Time:19:27.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

625

Emma Dzwierzynski

 

56

56

18:33.7

18:33.7

0:00.0

2

654

Sophie Levine

 

125

181

19:31.5

38:05.3

0:57.8

3

623

Gabrielle Dinsmore

 

126

307

19:31.7

57:37.0

0:57.9

4

639

Hannah Hayat

 

142

449

19:44.6

1:17:21.6

1:10.8

5

626

Margaret Eisfelder

 

151

600

19:54.8

1:37:16.4

1:21.0

6

638

Sophie Hawkins

 

(155)

(755)

19:57.1

1:57:13.6

1:23.4

7

684

Camilla Zecker

 

(159)

(914)

20:01.1

2:17:14.7

1:27.3

8

649

Lara Kozar

 

More Than 7

 

20:38.3

2:37:53.1

2:04.5

9

619

Maya Crowe-Barnes

 

More Than 7

 

21:11.6

2:59:04.7

2:37.9

10

683

Hunter Wortmann

 

More Than 7

 

21:39.8

3:20:44.6

3:06.0

 
Team - Wheaton North Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 653 Team Score (times): 1:38:02.7 Ave Time:19:36.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2216

Jill Humecke

 

60

60

18:37.3

18:37.3

0:00.0

2

2221

Naomi Noyes

 

102

162

19:10.6

37:48.0

0:33.3

3

2219

Morgan Moxley

 

158

320

19:59.5

57:47.5

1:22.1

4

2215

Abby Haworth

 

166

486

20:07.5

1:17:55.1

1:30.1

5

2222

Kiersten Oslund

 

167

653

20:07.6

1:38:02.7

1:30.2

6

2214

Taylor Gallop

 

(170)

(823)

20:09.3

1:58:12.0

1:32.0

7

2213

Emily Abbinante

 

(178)

(1001)

20:15.5

2:18:27.6

1:38.1

 
Team - Lincoln-Way North H.S. Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 673 Team Score (times): 1:38:43.9 Ave Time:19:44.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1057

CARLY MARCHAL

 

96

96

19:05.7

19:05.7

0:00.0

2

1062

KAREN PEREZ

 

97

193

19:06.1

38:11.8

0:00.3

3

1050

REBEKAH HARDEN

 

129

322

19:37.1

57:49.0

0:31.3

4

1041

ABBY CASEY

 

153

475

19:55.6

1:17:44.6

0:49.9

5

1043

CARLA CASTANEDA

 

198

673

20:59.2

1:38:43.9

1:53.4

6

1040

HALLIE BUTTERFIELD

 

(206)

(879)

21:13.8

1:59:57.7

2:08.1

7

1051

AMANDA JACKSON

 

(213)

(1092)

21:23.3

2:21:21.0

2:17.5

8

1061

HAILEY O' MALLEY

 

More Than 7

 

22:26.9

2:43:48.0

3:21.1

9

1039

GRACE BABCOCK

 

More Than 7

 

22:30.0

3:06:18.0

3:24.3

10

1059

OLIVIA MERGENTHALER

 

More Than 7

 

23:19.8

3:29:37.8

4:14.0

 
Team - Buffalo Grove High School Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 773 Team Score (times): 1:40:50.7 Ave Time:20:10.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

250

Kaitlyn Ko

 

43

43

18:21.3

18:21.3

0:00.0

2

248

Natalie Fitch

 

137

180

19:41.2

38:02.6

1:19.8

3

255

Becca Rabs

 

189

369

20:38.4

58:41.0

2:17.0

4

251

Natalie Lezama

 

195

564

20:52.3

1:19:33.4

2:30.9

5

254

Sarah Prommer

 

209

773

21:17.3

1:40:50.7

2:55.9

6

252

Nikky Nowacki

 

(217)

(990)

21:31.9

2:02:22.6

3:10.5

7

253

Leksi Opperman

 

(223)

(1213)

21:43.8

2:24:06.4

3:22.4

8

246

Dani Bleichman

 

More Than 7

 

22:36.1

2:46:42.6

4:14.7

9

249

Brittney Guzick

 

More Than 7

 

22:54.0

3:09:36.7

4:32.6

10

247

Carly Egan

 

More Than 7

 

23:33.6

3:33:10.3

5:12.2

 
Team - Whitney Young Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 781 Team Score (times): 1:39:58.7 Ave Time:19:59.7
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2337

Jada Palmer

 

94

94

19:03.9

19:03.9

0:00.0

2

2362

Alexis Wilson

 

160

254

20:04.0

39:07.9

1:00.1

3

2363

Nicole Wojnowski

 

162

416

20:04.5

59:12.5

1:00.6

4

2316

Zoe Kane-Preising

 

182

598

20:22.5

1:19:35.0

1:18.5

5

2303

Helena Dickens

 

183

781

20:23.6

1:39:58.7

1:19.7

6

2348

Katherine Shen

 

(193)

(974)

20:50.4

2:00:49.1

1:46.5

7

2353

Jennifer Sorescu

 

(197)

(1171)

20:56.3

2:21:45.4

1:52.4

8

2346

Maia Sanders

 

More Than 7

 

21:14.4

2:42:59.9

2:10.5

9

2358

Sophia Traven

 

More Than 7

 

21:25.7

3:04:25.6

2:21.8

10

2344

Alessa Ringo

 

More Than 7

 

21:40.9

3:26:06.6

2:37.0

 
Team - Niles West High School Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 836 Team Score (times): 1:42:11.9 Ave Time:20:26.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1612

Christine Mujica

 

24

24

17:53.8

17:53.8

0:00.0

2

1605

Nicole Camburn

 

180

204

20:17.6

38:11.5

2:23.8

3

1609

Danielle Karp

 

196

400

20:52.6

59:04.1

2:58.7

4

1607

Katherine De Lara

 

214

614

21:24.8

1:20:28.9

3:31.0

5

1606

Viana Chau

 

222

836

21:42.9

1:42:11.9

3:49.1

6

1610

Merima Mackic

 

(230)

(1066)

22:10.1

2:04:22.0

4:16.3

7

1608

Annie Hoban

 

(237)

(1303)

22:18.5

2:26:40.6

4:24.6

8

1613

Jasmine Vinesar

 

More Than 7

 

22:48.8

2:49:29.5

4:55.0

9

1614

Laura Younan

 

More Than 7

 

23:31.7

3:13:01.2

5:37.9

10

1611

Katie McGivern

 

More Than 7

 

23:38.9

3:36:40.2

5:45.1

 
Team - Moline High School Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 838 Team Score (times): 1:42:26.5 Ave Time:20:29.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1307

Keeley Knobloch

 

65

65

18:40.1

18:40.1

0:00.0

2

1305

Sala Hanne

 

149

214

19:53.9

38:34.0

1:13.8

3

1299

Michelle DeArmond

 

201

415

21:09.2

59:43.3

2:29.1

4

1314

Emme Schwabe

 

207

622

21:15.5

1:20:58.8

2:35.4

5

1308

Marina Lareau

 

216

838

21:27.6

1:42:26.5

2:47.5

6

1297

Alex Branham

 

(234)

(1072)

22:13.5

2:04:40.0

3:33.4

 
Team - Willowbrook HS Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 849 Team Score (times): 1:43:06.6 Ave Time:20:37.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2428

Jocelyn Rodriguez

 

71

71

18:45.2

18:45.2

0:00.0

2

2422

Shannon Jones

 

128

199

19:35.0

38:20.2

0:49.8

3

2421

Grace Guthrie

 

204

403

21:10.8

59:31.0

2:25.5

4

2424

Diana Marin

 

210

613

21:17.6

1:20:48.6

2:32.4

5

2429

Stephanie Wohnrade

 

236

849

22:17.9

1:43:06.6

3:32.7

6

2420

Kimberly Cervantes

 

(245)

(1094)

22:38.0

2:05:44.7

3:52.8

7

2423

Angela Klingelhoffer

 

(252)

(1346)

23:06.9

2:28:51.6

4:21.7

8

2425

Kristina Marzullo

 

More Than 7

 

23:18.8

2:52:10.4

4:33.6

 
Team - Trinity High School Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 943 Team Score (times): 1:43:45.9 Ave Time:20:45.1
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2058

Emily Doyle

 

156

156

19:57.9

19:57.9

0:00.0

2

2062

Paige Jaffe

 

190

346

20:38.7

40:36.7

0:40.7

3

2066

Tatiana Nieves

 

192

538

20:49.2

1:01:25.9

0:51.2

4

2056

Maeve Cawley

 

202

740

21:09.9

1:22:35.9

1:11.9

5

2061

Hailey Hanson

 

203

943

21:10.0

1:43:45.9

1:12.0

6

2059

Sara Doyle

 

(211)

(1154)

21:19.3

2:05:05.2

1:21.4

7

2065

Erin Nelson

 

(231)

(1385)

22:11.7

2:27:17.0

2:13.7

8

2067

Nathalia Rucci

 

More Than 7

 

22:16.0

2:49:33.0

2:18.0

9

2060

Mary Bea Halloran

 

More Than 7

 

22:18.7

3:11:51.8

2:20.7

10

2057

Emma Creviston

 

More Than 7

 

22:54.3

3:34:46.1

2:56.3

 
Team - West Aurora High School Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 990 Team Score (times): 1:45:45.2 Ave Time:21:09.0
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2188

Miranda Gollwitzer

 

121

121

19:25.5

19:25.5

0:00.0

2

2183

Gabby Aguilar

 

194

315

20:50.6

40:16.1

1:25.1

3

2197

Anahi Toscano

 

224

539

21:45.6

1:02:01.8

2:20.1

4

2190

Riley McCabe

 

225

764

21:45.9

1:23:47.7

2:20.4

5

2186

Daniela Garcia

 

226

990

21:57.4

1:45:45.2

2:31.9

6

2185

Vicki DelRio

 

(227)

(1217)

22:00.2

2:07:45.4

2:34.7

7

2192

Lindsay Muth

 

(229)

(1446)

22:05.6

2:29:51.1

2:40.1

8

2187

Melanie Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

22:27.2

2:52:18.3

3:01.7

9

2191

Candy Moreno

 

More Than 7

 

22:43.5

3:15:01.9

3:18.0

10

2196

Evelyn Torres

 

More Than 7

 

23:02.8

3:38:04.7

3:37.3

 
Team - Rock Island Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:50:52.6 Ave Time:22:10.5
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1882

Agok Ayuen

 

92

92

19:02.1

19:02.1

0:00.0

2

1891

Sara Stockdale

 

165

257

20:07.2

39:09.3

1:05.0

3

1890

Hannah Snell

 

254

511

23:12.2

1:02:21.6

4:10.1

4

1884

Iradukunda Josephine

 

256

767

23:56.2

1:26:17.8

4:54.1

5

1886

Deniza Ndihukubwayo

 

257

1024

24:34.7

1:50:52.6

5:32.6

6

1888

Mariah Prieto

 

(261)

(1285)

25:12.7

2:16:05.4

6:10.6

7

1889

Andrea Ruiz

 

(263)

(1548)

26:25.5

2:42:30.9

7:23.3

 
Team - Dundee-Crown High School Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:46:41.0 Ave Time:21:20.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

486

Jenna Berlet

 

177

177

20:14.2

20:14.2

0:00.0

2

490

Lena Hemmer

 

185

362

20:26.3

40:40.6

0:12.1

3

492

Kayla Hostetler

 

220

582

21:36.0

1:02:16.6

1:21.8

4

491

Margaret Himmel

 

228

810

22:03.7

1:24:20.4

1:49.4

5

493

Ashley Hrinowich

 

239

1049

22:20.6

1:46:41.0

2:06.3

6

485

Alexis Bendler

 

(243)

(1292)

22:31.8

2:09:12.8

2:17.6

7

494

Amber Janiszewski

 

(247)

(1539)

22:47.2

2:32:00.1

2:33.0

8

498

Hannah Whitaker

 

More Than 7

 

22:52.8

2:54:52.9

2:38.5

9

489

Jacqueline Guerrero

 

More Than 7

 

25:36.1

3:20:29.0

5:21.9

10

496

Jenna Olson

 

More Than 7

 

26:05.8

3:46:34.9

5:51.6

 
Team - Leyden High School Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:47:48.4 Ave Time:21:33.6
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1011

Estefania Ramirez

 

184

184

20:23.9

20:23.9

0:00.0

2

1008

Katherine Hinojosa

 

205

389

21:11.3

41:35.3

0:47.3

3

1007

Evelyn Hernandez

 

218

607

21:32.8

1:03:08.2

1:08.9

4

1004

Victoria Baez

 

232

839

22:12.7

1:25:21.0

1:48.8

5

1013

Michalina Szelazek

 

241

1080

22:27.4

1:47:48.4

2:03.4

6

1010

Leslie Palacios

 

(248)

(1328)

22:50.4

2:10:38.8

2:26.4

7

1006

Autumn Hankins

 

(253)

(1581)

23:09.2

2:33:48.0

2:45.2

 
Team - United Township HS (East Moline) Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:48:56.6 Ave Time:21:47.3
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2100

Natillie Foss

 

186

186

20:28.2

20:28.2

0:00.0

2

2113

Lupe Xique

 

219

405

21:33.4

42:01.6

1:05.2

3

2099

Edith Flores

 

235

640

22:13.9

1:04:15.6

1:45.7

4

2103

Michaela Gordon

 

238

878

22:19.0

1:26:34.6

1:50.8

5

2098

Sandra Camarillo

 

240

1118

22:21.9

1:48:56.6

1:53.7

6

2094

Randi Bailey

 

(242)

(1360)

22:30.0

2:11:26.7

2:01.8

7

2095

Mariana Baustista

 

(250)

(1610)

22:52.5

2:34:19.2

2:24.3

 
Team - Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:49:56.1 Ave Time:21:59.2
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Claire Hammes

 

199

199

21:07.3

21:07.3

0:00.0

2

222

Samantha Gonski

 

215

414

21:25.0

42:32.3

0:17.6

3

220

Brooke Frazier

 

233

647

22:13.0

1:04:45.4

1:05.6

4

231

Emily Rozak

 

244

891

22:32.5

1:27:17.9

1:25.1

5

218

Jillian Boudreau

 

246

1137

22:38.2

1:49:56.1

1:30.8

6

215

Samantha Alvarado

 

(249)

(1386)

22:50.8

2:12:46.9

1:43.5

7

221

Madison Gonski

 

(255)

(1641)

23:22.3

2:36:09.3

2:14.9

8

232

Lisa Swanepoel

 

More Than 7

 

23:38.0

2:59:47.3

2:30.7

9

225

Angelica Heneghan

 

More Than 7

 

23:45.1

3:23:32.5

2:37.7

10

219

Zoe Branczyk

 

More Than 7

 

24:03.2

3:47:35.7

2:55.8

 
Team - Addison Trail Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 2:03:14.2 Ave Time:24:38.8
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

15

Diana Grinyuk

 

251

251

22:58.7

22:58.7

0:00.0

2

19

Megan Levonyak

 

258

509

24:54.0

47:52.7

1:55.2

3

25

Maria Ramos

 

259

768

24:55.7

1:12:48.5

1:56.9

4

13

Jessica Garay

 

260

1028

24:59.3

1:37:47.9

2:00.6

5

14

Josefina Garcia

 

262

1290

25:26.3

2:03:14.2

2:27.5

6

7

Courtney Alcorn

 

(264)

(1554)

26:51.7

2:30:06.0

3:52.9

7

30

Brittney Stano

 

(265)

(1819)

28:50.6

2:58:56.6

5:51.8

8

28

Emma Schmitt

 

More Than 7

 

29:04.4

3:28:01.0

6:05.6