First to the Finish

September 13, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - Open

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1474

Kathryn Abe Naperville North HS

18:50.3

6:17/M

 

2

2

1497

Kayla Glowacki Naperville North HS

18:57.9

6:19/M

 

3

3

1482

Elise Chao Naperville North HS

19:03.9

6:21/M

 

4

4

1541

Sam Prazma Naperville North HS

19:16.9

6:25/M

 

5

5

1481

Gabby Champion Naperville North HS

19:18.0

6:26/M

 

6

6

1476

Katie Aderton Naperville North HS

19:25.8

6:28/M

 

7

7

1553

Kate Shannon Naperville North HS

19:25.8

6:28/M

 

8

8

2274

Kendall Reid Wheaton Warrenville South

19:31.3

6:30/M

 

9

(> 7)

1510

Shannon Jennings Naperville North HS

19:32.1

6:31/M

 

10

(> 7)

1540

Aditi Prakash Naperville North HS

19:33.4

6:31/M

 

11

9

1431

Emma Maddelein Naperville Central HS

19:34.3

6:31/M

 

12

(> 7)

1560

Tori Trezona Naperville North HS

19:35.0

6:32/M

 

13

10

896

Courtney Eubanks Jacobs High School

19:35.2

6:32/M

 

14

(< 5)

1599

Natalie Marsh New Trier

19:36.0

6:32/M

 

15

11

1401

Carolyn Carpenter Naperville Central HS

19:36.4

6:32/M

 

16

12

1396

Emily Blank Naperville Central HS

19:36.4

6:32/M

 

17

13

1406

Meghan Donovan Naperville Central HS

19:37.5

6:32/M

 

18

14

379

Natalia Lakomski Conant HS

19:42.1

6:34/M

 

19

(< 5)

1293

Sarah Weed Minooka

19:47.3

6:36/M

 

20

(> 7)

1508

Amanda Jackson Naperville North HS

19:49.2

6:36/M

 

21

(< 5)

1287

Ali Mondrella Minooka

19:49.8

6:36/M

 

22

15

1438

Erin McHugh Naperville Central HS

19:50.3

6:37/M

 

23

16

833

Sophia Horowicz Hinsdale Central High School

19:50.5

6:37/M

 

24

17

1134

Kristen Meyer Lyons Township

19:51.3

6:37/M

 

25

18

479

Alyssa Taglia Downers Grove South

19:55.1

6:38/M

 

26

19

2262

Isobel Michaud Wheaton Warrenville South

19:55.3

6:38/M

 

27

(> 7)

1517

Nicole Marcus Naperville North HS

19:55.7

6:38/M

 

28

(> 7)

1528

Elise Moore Naperville North HS

19:58.2

6:39/M

 

29

(> 7)

1478

Lauren Aria Naperville North HS

19:58.2

6:39/M

 

30

20

565

Katelyn Signh Edwardsville

20:00.1

6:40/M

 

31

21

1102

Tess Albertini Lyons Township

20:00.2

6:40/M

 

32

22

2458

Sydney Anderson Yorkville high school

20:02.9

6:41/M

 

33

23

827

Molly Caveney Hinsdale Central High School

20:04.0

6:41/M

 

34

24

1117

Alexis Gutierrez Lyons Township

20:05.7

6:42/M

 

35

25

437

Megan Albers Downers Grove South

20:05.9

6:42/M

 

36

(> 7)

1519

Grace Martinez Naperville North HS

20:06.7

6:42/M

 

37

26

2235

Emily Christensen Wheaton Warrenville South

20:10.4

6:43/M

 

38

27

2462

Emily Brege Yorkville high school

20:12.6

6:44/M

 

39

(> 7)

1542

Sydney Prestifilippo Naperville North HS

20:12.6

6:44/M

 

40

(> 7)

1484

Elizabeth Coleman Naperville North HS

20:13.0

6:44/M

 

41

(> 7)

1522

Grace McCormick Naperville North HS

20:13.7

6:44/M

 

42

28

2473

Becca Jasutis Yorkville high school

20:14.1

6:45/M

 

43

29

1118

Ali Hamilton Lyons Township

20:14.4

6:45/M

 

44

30

1418

Abby Hunter Naperville Central HS

20:15.3

6:45/M

 

45

(> 7)

1507

Karen Hunter Naperville North HS

20:15.4

6:45/M

 

46

31

1641

Ally Shepherd Normal University

20:16.4

6:45/M

 

47

32

1122

Julia Hughes Lyons Township

20:22.1

6:47/M

 

48

33

842

Susan Spencer Hinsdale Central High School

20:22.8

6:47/M

 

49

34

617

Katherine Christensen Evanston Township High School

20:23.6

6:48/M

 

50

35

1137

Colleen O'Connell Lyons Township

20:24.5

6:48/M

 

51

36

834

Sophia Karris Hinsdale Central High School

20:25.1

6:48/M

 

52

37

2266

Kelly Nenninger Wheaton Warrenville South

20:26.2

6:49/M

 

53

38

2419

Monica Zawisza William Fremd High School

20:28.1

6:49/M

 

54

39

1136

Megan Ng Lyons Township

20:28.8

6:49/M

 

55

40

468

Kara Petersen Downers Grove South

20:29.7

6:50/M

 

56

41

2279

Allison Strong Wheaton Warrenville South

20:30.7

6:50/M

 

57

42

2460

Sydney Beach Yorkville high school

20:31.5

6:50/M

 

58

43

1459

Katie Sledz Naperville Central HS

20:38.1

6:53/M

 

59

44

2406

Clare Oehler-O'Sullivan William Fremd High School

20:38.5

6:53/M

 

60

45

675

Abby Stein Evanston Township High School

20:39.0

6:53/M

 

61

46

2410

Nupur Pokharkar William Fremd High School

20:39.6

6:53/M

 

62

(> 7)

1448

Bhavya Pathak Naperville Central HS

20:39.7

6:53/M

 

63

47

825

Lauren Bloomfield Hinsdale Central High School

20:41.0

6:54/M

 

64

48

447

Allie Cheevers Downers Grove South

20:41.6

6:54/M

 

65

49

113

Addie Bobosky Batavia High School

20:41.9

6:54/M

 

66

50

681

Caitlin Westerfield Evanston Township High School

20:43.3

6:54/M

 

67

51

849

Val Yager Hinsdale Central High School

20:45.2

6:55/M

 

68

52

2275

Amanda Rice Wheaton Warrenville South

20:48.0

6:56/M

 

69

53

836

Tillie Kummerer Hinsdale Central High School

20:48.2

6:56/M

 

70

54

148

Mariah Robinson Batavia High School

20:49.7

6:56/M

 

71

(> 7)

1129

Caroline Kirchherr Lyons Township

20:49.8

6:56/M

 

72

55

137

Anna Miles Batavia High School

20:49.8

6:56/M

 

73

(> 7)

1472

Leah Watters Naperville Central HS

20:51.5

6:57/M

 

74

56

477

Anna Soriano Downers Grove South

20:52.1

6:57/M

 

75

57

157

Maira Weitkamp Batavia High School

20:52.7

6:57/M

 

76

58

466

Megan Ocampo Downers Grove South

20:53.8

6:58/M

 

77

(> 7)

1133

Katherine Meyer Lyons Township

20:54.5

6:58/M

 

78

(> 7)

1433

Claudia Malin Naperville Central HS

20:55.2

6:58/M

 

79

(> 7)

1561

Megan Tuskey Naperville North HS

20:55.7

6:58/M

 

80

59

150

Emily Smith Batavia High School

20:56.5

6:59/M

 

81

(> 7)

1128

Abby King Lyons Township

20:56.8

6:59/M

 

82

(> 7)

1123

Cayla Hultmark Lyons Township

20:57.5

6:59/M

 

83

60

1205

Alanna Orendorff McHenry

20:58.7

6:59/M

 

84

61

2464

Samantha Cole Yorkville high school

20:59.0

7:00/M

 

85

62

2297

Alexis Cantanvespi Whitney Young

20:59.2

7:00/M

 

86

(> 7)

1138

Nora O'Connor Lyons Township

21:00.1

7:00/M

 

87

(> 7)

1390

Carly Auld Naperville Central HS

21:00.3

7:00/M

 

88

63

1194

Breanna Banker McHenry

21:01.3

7:00/M

 

89

(> 7)

1140

Grace Palmer Lyons Township

21:01.3

7:00/M

 

90

(> 7)

1410

Gianna Gorzak Naperville Central HS

21:02.2

7:01/M

 

91

(> 7)

1110

Jenna Dzwierzynski Lyons Township

21:02.3

7:01/M

 

92

(> 7)

1556

Amy Sun Naperville North HS

21:04.2

7:01/M

 

93

64

2233

Jessica Carbonaro Wheaton Warrenville South

21:04.3

7:01/M

 

94

65

1085

Eva Helmuth Lockport Township High School

21:04.6

7:01/M

 

95

66

1093

Allison Polinski Lockport Township High School

21:05.5

7:02/M

 

96

67

2486

Tayla Van Leeve Yorkville high school

21:05.6

7:02/M

 

97

68

457

Ally Heitpas Downers Grove South

21:06.7

7:02/M

 

98

69

121

Alyssa Gao Batavia High School

21:06.9

7:02/M

 

99

(> 7)

1400

Gabby Canalas Naperville Central HS

21:07.1

7:02/M

 

100

70

1087

Brooke Kramer Lockport Township High School

21:07.7

7:02/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

2264

Rachel Neese Wheaton Warrenville South

21:08.3

7:03/M

 

102

71

151

Mary Claire Smith Batavia High School

21:08.9

7:03/M

 

103

72

2479

Flavia Porro Yorkville high school

21:09.6

7:03/M

 

104

(> 7)

145

Haley Pluto Batavia High School

21:10.2

7:03/M

 

105

73

901

Alyssa Heick Jacobs High School

21:10.2

7:03/M

 

106

(> 7)

1427

Alexandra Kovach Naperville Central HS

21:11.7

7:04/M

 

107

74

1074

Sara Corcoran Lockport Township High School

21:12.0

7:04/M

 

108

(> 7)

2468

Anna Doty Yorkville high school

21:12.0

7:04/M

 

109

(> 7)

2249

Caroline Kiplinger Wheaton Warrenville South

21:12.3

7:04/M

 

110

(> 7)

1441

Victoria Mineo Naperville Central HS

21:12.9

7:04/M

 

111

(> 7)

1143

Elle West Lyons Township

21:13.8

7:04/M

 

112

(> 7)

126

Sarah Hager Batavia High School

21:14.8

7:05/M

 

113

(> 7)

1135

Molly Miklosz Lyons Township

21:15.2

7:05/M

 

114

75

899

Jessica Gessner Jacobs High School

21:15.4

7:05/M

 

115

(> 7)

1120

Lindsey Hauch Lyons Township

21:16.1

7:05/M

 

116

(> 7)

1465

Tracy Tang Naperville Central HS

21:18.2

7:06/M

 

117

76

1077

Miranda Demasi Lockport Township High School

21:19.0

7:06/M

 

118

77

809

Jessica Becker Highland Park HS

21:19.5

7:06/M

 

119

(> 7)

1114

Annie Gallagher Lyons Township

21:19.6

7:06/M

 

120

(> 7)

1141

Olivia Ruzicka Lyons Township

21:20.8

7:07/M

 

121

(> 7)

473

Gabby Senne Downers Grove South

21:22.2

7:07/M

 

122

78

1075

Cassidy Cronholm Lockport Township High School

21:23.3

7:08/M

 

123

79

1616

Jacqueline Bacon Normal University

21:25.0

7:08/M

 

124

(> 7)

1115

Gabby Garcia Lyons Township

21:26.0

7:09/M

 

125

80

549

Dianna Craig Edwardsville

21:26.1

7:09/M

 

126

(> 7)

1127

Lily Kedzuch Lyons Township

21:29.3

7:10/M

 

127

81

895

Kaylee Domek Jacobs High School

21:29.8

7:10/M

 

128

(> 7)

829

Laila Drury Hinsdale Central High School

21:30.2

7:10/M

 

129

(> 7)

2269

Nieve O'Donovan Wheaton Warrenville South

21:30.6

7:10/M

 

130

(> 7)

1440

Hanna Meyer Naperville Central HS

21:30.8

7:10/M

 

131

82

555

Lydia Keasey Edwardsville

21:31.0

7:10/M

 

132

83

2311

Margaret Heppner Whitney Young

21:31.0

7:10/M

 

133

84

559

Nara Markowitz Edwardsville

21:31.2

7:10/M

 

134

85

894

Nikki Dobson Jacobs High School

21:31.5

7:10/M

 

135

(> 7)

1548

Amy Rickwalder Naperville North HS

21:33.8

7:11/M

 

136

(> 7)

2271

Margaret Podell Wheaton Warrenville South

21:36.4

7:12/M

 

137

86

1209

Sara Tonyan McHenry

21:36.6

7:12/M

 

138

87

817

Morgan Nelis Highland Park HS

21:38.1

7:13/M

 

139

88

906

Julia Levy Jacobs High School

21:38.6

7:13/M

 

140

89

1088

Isabella Krockey Lockport Township High School

21:39.9

7:13/M

 

141

(> 7)

1413

Olivia Hayes Naperville Central HS

21:40.2

7:13/M

 

142

90

821

Sage Thomas Highland Park HS

21:41.2

7:14/M

 

143

(> 7)

828

Andie Davis Hinsdale Central High School

21:41.3

7:14/M

 

144

91

547

Lorie Cashdollar Edwardsville

21:41.7

7:14/M

 

145

(> 7)

1111

Elizabeth Eicken Lyons Township

21:43.2

7:14/M

 

146

92

814

Jessie Livney Highland Park HS

21:43.3

7:14/M

 

147

(> 7)

1421

Lucy Jensen Naperville Central HS

21:43.7

7:14/M

 

148

93

1067

ANA WARKOCKI Lincoln-Way North H.S.

21:44.1

7:15/M

 

149

94

925

Teagen Trella Jacobs High School

21:44.8

7:15/M

 

150

(> 7)

1076

Marisa Demasi Lockport Township High School

21:44.8

7:15/M

 

151

(> 7)

835

Meg Keller Hinsdale Central High School

21:45.4

7:15/M

 

152

(> 7)

1529

Sam Morris Naperville North HS

21:46.7

7:15/M

 

153

(> 7)

1121

Madison Hilling Lyons Township

21:48.5

7:16/M

 

154

(> 7)

111

Callie Belback Batavia High School

21:49.1

7:16/M

 

155

95

544

Brooke Allen Edwardsville

21:49.1

7:16/M

 

156

(> 7)

884

Gerrica Alexander Jacobs High School

21:49.5

7:16/M

 

157

(> 7)

2485

Emily Titus Yorkville high school

21:53.2

7:18/M

 

158

(> 7)

438

Cristal Alcantara Downers Grove South

21:53.6

7:18/M

 

159

(> 7)

1524

KC McQuaid Naperville North HS

21:53.9

7:18/M

 

160

(> 7)

476

Carlirose Smid Downers Grove South

21:54.2

7:18/M

 

161

(> 7)

1107

Jane Bolton Lyons Township

21:56.0

7:19/M

 

162

(> 7)

445

Riya Bhasin Downers Grove South

21:57.9

7:19/M

 

163

96

616

Caroline Christensen Evanston Township High School

21:58.0

7:19/M

 

164

97

612

Grace Carter Evanston Township High School

21:58.6

7:19/M

 

165

(> 7)

448

Alayna Connolly Downers Grove South

22:00.1

7:20/M

 

166

(> 7)

2472

Kiley Haug Yorkville high school

22:00.4

7:20/M

 

167

98

661

Enyaeva Michelin Evanston Township High School

22:00.4

7:20/M

 

168

(> 7)

441

Sarah Ansah Downers Grove South

22:02.2

7:21/M

 

169

(> 7)

451

Mary Eterno Downers Grove South

22:02.9

7:21/M

 

170

(> 7)

1408

Anne Gallicho Naperville Central HS

22:03.0

7:21/M

 

171

(> 7)

471

Hailey Rodden Downers Grove South

22:03.4

7:21/M

 

172

(> 7)

1452

Jordan Rembrect Naperville Central HS

22:03.5

7:21/M

 

173

99

2305

Bella Fertel Whitney Young

22:09.8

7:23/M

 

174

100

560

Shannon O'Brien Edwardsville

22:11.1

7:24/M

 

175

101

1199

Rebecca Harder McHenry

22:11.3

7:24/M

 

176

(> 7)

1451

Kaitlyn Peterson Naperville Central HS

22:11.9

7:24/M

 

177

102

818

Allison Pine Highland Park HS

22:13.3

7:24/M

 

178

(> 7)

553

Kayla Gluntz Edwardsville

22:14.1

7:25/M

 

179

(> 7)

886

Jamie Atkinson Jacobs High School

22:15.7

7:25/M

 

180

103

811

Eliza Hensel Highland Park HS

22:16.4

7:25/M

 

181

104

1615

Brittany Adams Normal University

22:16.8

7:25/M

 

182

(> 7)

120

Sarah Fors Batavia High School

22:17.0

7:26/M

 

183

(> 7)

1505

Frida Hellesoy Naperville North HS

22:19.0

7:26/M

 

184

(> 7)

1468

Liz Urbas Naperville Central HS

22:19.0

7:26/M

 

185

(> 7)

1389

Virginia Aabram Naperville Central HS

22:20.6

7:27/M

 

186

105

2370

Megan Benka William Fremd High School

22:20.8

7:27/M

 

187

(> 7)

483

Lauren Wong Downers Grove South

22:20.9

7:27/M

 

188

(> 7)

443

Stephanie Bertenshaw Downers Grove South

22:21.0

7:27/M

 

189

(> 7)

482

Megan Wicklein Downers Grove South

22:21.1

7:27/M

 

190

106

1302

Jade Ford Moline High School

22:21.3

7:27/M

 

191

(> 7)

1557

Monica Sun Naperville North HS

22:21.7

7:27/M

 

192

(> 7)

2229

Sarina Benoit Wheaton Warrenville South

22:22.1

7:27/M

 

193

107

636

Zoe Hadley Evanston Township High School

22:22.4

7:27/M

 

194

108

2327

Audrey Mattimore Whitney Young

22:22.4

7:27/M

 

195

(> 7)

152

Trisha Spillane Batavia High School

22:22.5

7:27/M

 

196

(> 7)

902

Riley Hinthorne Jacobs High School

22:23.0

7:28/M

 

197

109

2340

Sofia Perez Whitney Young

22:23.6

7:28/M

 

198

(> 7)

1397

Elise Blidy Naperville Central HS

22:23.9

7:28/M

 

199

110

375

Allie Gade Conant HS

22:24.1

7:28/M

 

200

(> 7)

1549

Stefania Romano Naperville North HS

22:25.5

7:28/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

(> 7)

2253

Alyssa Lanier Wheaton Warrenville South

22:26.1

7:29/M

 

202

(> 7)

450

Annie Engel Downers Grove South

22:27.2

7:29/M

 

203

(> 7)

131

Gemma Joosse Batavia High School

22:27.9

7:29/M

 

204

(> 7)

890

Meagan Carruth Jacobs High School

22:29.5

7:30/M

 

205

(> 7)

637

Jessica Hawkins Evanston Township High School

22:30.6

7:30/M

 

206

(> 7)

1475

Sophia Acanfora Naperville North HS

22:31.7

7:30/M

 

207

(> 7)

545

Claire Ashby Edwardsville

22:32.1

7:31/M

 

208

(> 7)

2260

Barbara McAndrews Wheaton Warrenville South

22:32.6

7:31/M

 

209

(> 7)

1139

Cara Paliakas Lyons Township

22:33.9

7:31/M

 

210

111

2310

Carmela Haydon Whitney Young

22:34.6

7:31/M

 

211

112

2312

Gissel Hernandez Whitney Young

22:34.6

7:31/M

 

212

113

2407

Caralyn Ogilvy William Fremd High School

22:36.0

7:32/M

 

213

(> 7)

456

Maddie Hartig Downers Grove South

22:38.4

7:33/M

 

214

(> 7)

2332

Karly Nelson Whitney Young

22:39.9

7:33/M

 

215

114

383

Rachel McKenzie Conant HS

22:40.5

7:33/M

 

216

(> 7)

2288

Sydney Baer Whitney Young

22:41.6

7:34/M

 

217

(> 7)

1532

Kailee Nardi Naperville North HS

22:43.9

7:34/M

 

218

(> 7)

1079

Emily Galfano Lockport Township High School

22:44.0

7:35/M

 

219

(> 7)

921

Jasmine Shah Jacobs High School

22:44.6

7:35/M

 

220

115

1196

Melanie Foland McHenry

22:44.7

7:35/M

 

221

116

2392

Joy Kim William Fremd High School

22:45.3

7:35/M

 

222

(> 7)

1544

Hannah Quinn Naperville North HS

22:47.7

7:36/M

 

223

(> 7)

1430

Caroline Lott Naperville Central HS

22:48.2

7:36/M

 

224

(> 7)

1454

Claire Sabin Naperville Central HS

22:48.4

7:36/M

 

225

117

1054

VIOLET KUCHTA Lincoln-Way North H.S.

22:49.5

7:36/M

 

226

(> 7)

461

Amber McCauley Downers Grove South

22:50.0

7:37/M

 

227

(> 7)

2230

Emma Bodger Wheaton Warrenville South

22:51.8

7:37/M

 

228

(> 7)

1409

Jenny Gaza Naperville Central HS

22:51.9

7:37/M

 

229

118

389

Itsuki Shindo Conant HS

22:52.2

7:37/M

 

230

(> 7)

1461

Anna Southon Naperville Central HS

22:52.7

7:37/M

 

231

(> 7)

462

Katie Meyr Downers Grove South

22:53.0

7:38/M

 

232

(> 7)

133

Rachel Liesendahl Batavia High School

22:54.1

7:38/M

 

233

119

1206

AJ Pfannkuche McHenry

22:55.0

7:38/M

 

234

(> 7)

2302

Libni Delfin Whitney Young

22:57.1

7:39/M

 

235

(> 7)

1405

Kerri Donovan Naperville Central HS

22:58.0

7:39/M

 

236

120

1210

Brooke Warner McHenry

22:58.0

7:39/M

 

237

(> 7)

1530

Elizabeth Muckerheide Naperville North HS

23:01.6

7:40/M

 

238

(< 5)

2068

Sarah Stephen Trinity High School

23:02.2

7:41/M

 

239

(> 7)

1195

Bridget Bantner McHenry

23:03.5

7:41/M

 

240

(> 7)

1412

Ketti Graefenhain Naperville Central HS

23:03.6

7:41/M

 

241

(> 7)

463

Amanda Murphy Downers Grove South

23:03.7

7:41/M

 

242

(> 7)

1487

Gillian Delaney Naperville North HS

23:03.9

7:41/M

 

243

121

1309

Morgan Madison Moline High School

23:05.5

7:42/M

 

244

122

1630

Hannah Kiefer Normal University

23:05.6

7:42/M

 

245

(> 7)

1462

Julie Spencer Naperville Central HS

23:05.7

7:42/M

 

246

(> 7)

2487

Autumn Vest Yorkville high school

23:06.8

7:42/M

 

247

(> 7)

1550

Sarah Jane Sassen Naperville North HS

23:07.2

7:42/M

 

248

(> 7)

929

Kira Whittier Jacobs High School

23:08.4

7:43/M

 

249

(> 7)

453

Andrea Gilleran Downers Grove South

23:11.0

7:44/M

 

250

123

1618

Hallie Basola Normal University

23:12.5

7:44/M

 

251

(> 7)

632

Julia Freeman Evanston Township High School

23:12.8

7:44/M

 

252

(> 7)

1091

Elizabeth Magallanes Lockport Township High School

23:13.5

7:44/M

 

253

124

1624

Hayley Emmert Normal University

23:14.6

7:45/M

 

254

(> 7)

556

Kara Lowry Edwardsville

23:15.1

7:45/M

 

255

(> 7)

1095

Kaitlyn Sinkus Lockport Township High School

23:15.2

7:45/M

 

256

(> 7)

1455

Stephanie Schafer Naperville Central HS

23:15.4

7:45/M

 

257

(> 7)

2247

Erin Kelly Wheaton Warrenville South

23:16.4

7:45/M

 

258

(< 5)

2063

Fatima Martinez Trinity High School

23:17.0

7:46/M

 

259

(> 7)

1539

Tessa Pociask Naperville North HS

23:17.1

7:46/M

 

260

(> 7)

1533

Elaine O'Moore Naperville North HS

23:17.1

7:46/M

 

261

(> 7)

564

Meg Schroeder Edwardsville

23:17.4

7:46/M

 

262

(> 7)

2265

Kayla Nenninger Wheaton Warrenville South

23:18.8

7:46/M

 

263

(< 5)

2189

Brittany Green West Aurora High School

23:20.9

7:47/M

 

264

125

1048

MADDY GWOZDZ Lincoln-Way North H.S.

23:21.3

7:47/M

 

265

(> 7)

2256

Sarah Lydon Wheaton Warrenville South

23:21.5

7:47/M

 

266

126

2383

Emily Fasick William Fremd High School

23:21.9

7:47/M

 

267

(> 7)

2411

Leanna Rice William Fremd High School

23:22.4

7:47/M

 

268

127

1907

Emma Veitch Rockford Auburn

23:22.8

7:47/M

 

269

128

1625

Cassie Frank Normal University

23:22.9

7:47/M

 

270

(> 7)

669

Sophie Reeves Evanston Township High School

23:23.2

7:48/M

 

271

(> 7)

2320

Olivia Koreman Whitney Young

23:23.5

7:48/M

 

272

(> 7)

682

Abigail Wolfe Evanston Township High School

23:23.6

7:48/M

 

273

(> 7)

671

Chloe Roberts Evanston Township High School

23:24.2

7:48/M

 

274

(> 7)

130

Emily Johnson Batavia High School

23:24.5

7:48/M

 

275

(> 7)

1483

Angelina Cheng Naperville North HS

23:24.5

7:48/M

 

276

(> 7)

122

Hailey Gillian Batavia High School

23:25.8

7:48/M

 

277

129

1049

LEAH HAGLER Lincoln-Way North H.S.

23:27.5

7:49/M

 

278

(> 7)

919

Stephanie Russell Jacobs High School

23:28.6

7:49/M

 

279

130

1304

Savannah Hampton Moline High School

23:28.6

7:49/M

 

280

(> 7)

474

Johanna Skibbe Downers Grove South

23:30.4

7:50/M

 

281

131

364

Jennifer Bolek Conant HS

23:30.8

7:50/M

 

282

(> 7)

138

Kate Morris Batavia High School

23:31.1

7:50/M

 

283

(> 7)

918

Katherine Russell Jacobs High School

23:31.3

7:50/M

 

284

(> 7)

144

Danielle Padilla Batavia High School

23:31.4

7:50/M

 

285

(> 7)

2475

Sara Lubecke Yorkville high school

23:32.4

7:51/M

 

286

(> 7)

628

Hazel Fillmore-Brady Evanston Township High School

23:32.9

7:51/M

 

287

(> 7)

1446

Jill Palagi Naperville Central HS

23:33.5

7:51/M

 

288

(> 7)

2246

Amanda Joslyn Wheaton Warrenville South

23:34.1

7:51/M

 

289

(> 7)

2281

Lauren Walsh Wheaton Warrenville South

23:34.5

7:51/M

 

290

(< 5)

2194

Vina Pratomo West Aurora High School

23:34.8

7:51/M

 

291

(> 7)

2252

Missy Kraman Wheaton Warrenville South

23:36.3

7:52/M

 

292

(> 7)

2403

Miyu Naraoka William Fremd High School

23:36.3

7:52/M

 

293

132

1315

Meg Thompson Moline High School

23:37.4

7:52/M

 

294

(> 7)

611

Madailein Carey Evanston Township High School

23:37.5

7:52/M

 

295

(> 7)

620

Shirin Daly Evanston Township High School

23:37.6

7:52/M

 

296

(> 7)

1470

Molly Vetter Naperville Central HS

23:38.1

7:53/M

 

297

(> 7)

481

Eileen Tyrrell Downers Grove South

23:38.4

7:53/M

 

298

(> 7)

2359

Yesenia Ulloa Whitney Young

23:39.3

7:53/M

 

299

(> 7)

143

Haley Niedzwiedz Batavia High School

23:41.9

7:54/M

 

300

(> 7)

554

Samantha Higgerson Edwardsville

23:42.4

7:54/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

301

(> 7)

464

Nicole Murphy Downers Grove South

23:42.8

7:54/M

 

302

(> 7)

2484

Rachel Smith Yorkville high school

23:44.3

7:55/M

 

303

(> 7)

2282

McKenna Walsh Wheaton Warrenville South

23:44.9

7:55/M

 

304

(> 7)

1073

Amber Challens Lockport Township High School

23:45.1

7:55/M

 

305

133

1904

Ester Soles Rockford Auburn

23:45.2

7:55/M

 

306

(> 7)

1099

Autumn Wisz Lockport Township High School

23:45.7

7:55/M

 

307

(> 7)

1086

Jen Inczauskis Lockport Township High School

23:46.5

7:55/M

 

308

(> 7)

2480

Jessica Race Yorkville high school

23:46.9

7:55/M

 

309

(> 7)

2248

Sarah Kemp Wheaton Warrenville South

23:47.6

7:56/M

 

310

134

1895

Phoebe Cooper Rockford Auburn

23:48.2

7:56/M

 

311

(> 7)

915

Megan Petersen Jacobs High School

23:49.1

7:56/M

 

312

(< 5)

2064

Shannon McGuire Trinity High School

23:49.7

7:56/M

 

313

(> 7)

128

Nicole Irvine Batavia High School

23:52.8

7:57/M

 

314

(> 7)

2482

Nikki Rice Yorkville high school

23:53.2

7:58/M

 

315

(> 7)

1469

Inez VanVeenendaal Naperville Central HS

23:54.4

7:58/M

 

316

(> 7)

1504

Karina Hammond Naperville North HS

23:54.5

7:58/M

 

317

(> 7)

2273

Brenda Ramirez Wheaton Warrenville South

23:54.9

7:58/M

 

318

(> 7)

2416

Emily Walters William Fremd High School

23:55.2

7:58/M

 

319

(> 7)

2368

Anna Aretos William Fremd High School

23:55.4

7:58/M

 

320

135

1897

Emily Ditsch Rockford Auburn

23:55.5

7:58/M

 

321

(> 7)

2378

Bridget Duffy William Fremd High School

23:57.7

7:59/M

 

322

(> 7)

1443

Bobbi Novak Naperville Central HS

23:58.0

7:59/M

 

323

(> 7)

475

Lily Skrapka Downers Grove South

23:58.4

7:59/M

 

324

(> 7)

2350

Zhixin Shou Whitney Young

23:59.1

8:00/M

 

325

(> 7)

2467

Natilie Dominques Yorkville high school

24:02.7

8:01/M

 

326

(> 7)

610

Grace Carey Evanston Township High School

24:03.4

8:01/M

 

327

(> 7)

666

Marnie O'Malley Evanston Township High School

24:03.9

8:01/M

 

328

(> 7)

2417

Aly Worthem William Fremd High School

24:04.0

8:01/M

 

329

136

2110

Samantha Stevens United Township HS (East Moline)

24:05.1

8:02/M

 

330

(> 7)

2391

Fiona Jordan William Fremd High School

24:06.2

8:02/M

 

331

(> 7)

1436

Lauren Markham Naperville Central HS

24:07.0

8:02/M

 

332

(> 7)

1513

Sophia Kramer Naperville North HS

24:07.7

8:02/M

 

333

(> 7)

1520

Maggie Mattern Naperville North HS

24:07.8

8:02/M

 

334

(> 7)

634

Grace Goodman Evanston Township High School

24:08.1

8:03/M

 

335

(> 7)

912

Angelica Opalinski Jacobs High School

24:08.3

8:03/M

 

336

(> 7)

1392

Ellie Ayers Naperville Central HS

24:08.9

8:03/M

 

337

(> 7)

678

Hannah Vice Evanston Township High School

24:10.2

8:03/M

 

338

(> 7)

1089

Kristen Krupinski Lockport Township High School

24:10.3

8:03/M

 

339

(> 7)

119

Maddie Farrell Batavia High School

24:10.8

8:03/M

 

340

(> 7)

2402

Hanna Murakami William Fremd High School

24:11.7

8:04/M

 

341

(> 7)

1518

Amy Martin Naperville North HS

24:14.2

8:05/M

 

342

(< 5)

2193

Hannah Pealstrom West Aurora High School

24:16.9

8:05/M

 

343

(> 7)

652

Zoe Kurtzer Evanston Township High School

24:17.3

8:06/M

 

344

(> 7)

2405

Alexandra Nowak William Fremd High School

24:17.9

8:06/M

 

345

(> 7)

2244

Kelly Horgan Wheaton Warrenville South

24:19.1

8:06/M

 

346

(> 7)

2268

Elizabeth Nordmark Wheaton Warrenville South

24:19.6

8:06/M

 

347

(> 7)

1464

Jane Szymanski Naperville Central HS

24:19.8

8:06/M

 

348

(> 7)

656

Maya Madjar Evanston Township High School

24:20.2

8:07/M

 

349

(> 7)

2380

Sarah Emerson William Fremd High School

24:20.5

8:07/M

 

350

(> 7)

931

Sarah Witte Jacobs High School

24:21.0

8:07/M

 

351

(> 7)

1537

Sami Pietsch Naperville North HS

24:21.8

8:07/M

 

352

137

1301

Kylee Espinal Moline High School

24:23.7

8:08/M

 

353

(> 7)

2343

Whitney Reddan Whitney Young

24:25.5

8:08/M

 

354

138

2104

Mary Hart United Township HS (East Moline)

24:25.6

8:08/M

 

355

(> 7)

1442

Caroline Moulis Naperville Central HS

24:26.5

8:09/M

 

356

139

2106

Autumn McClendon United Township HS (East Moline)

24:26.8

8:09/M

 

357

(> 7)

1420

Serena Iwerebon Naperville Central HS

24:28.1

8:09/M

 

358

(> 7)

561

Grace Perry Edwardsville

24:30.8

8:10/M

 

359

(> 7)

1512

Kim Kosinski Naperville North HS

24:32.6

8:11/M

 

360

(> 7)

650

Annie Krumholz Evanston Township High School

24:34.2

8:11/M

 

361

(> 7)

1458

Allie Skerjan Naperville Central HS

24:35.2

8:12/M

 

362

140

1045

RACHEL GEEKIE Lincoln-Way North H.S.

24:35.7

8:12/M

 

363

(> 7)

1559

Monica Teuthorn Naperville North HS

24:37.4

8:12/M

 

364

141

1906

Lisa Trowbridge Rockford Auburn

24:45.9

8:15/M

 

365

(> 7)

1092

Adriana Mercado Lockport Township High School

24:46.4

8:15/M

 

366

(> 7)

1424

Serena Karlow Naperville Central HS

24:47.1

8:16/M

 

367

(> 7)

2227

Caitlin Anderson Wheaton Warrenville South

24:47.8

8:16/M

 

368

(> 7)

670

Anabel Richard Evanston Township High School

24:48.4

8:16/M

 

369

(> 7)

2352

Joanna Skrzeczyna Whitney Young

24:50.9

8:17/M

 

370

(> 7)

2336

Veronica Ortiz Whitney Young

24:51.2

8:17/M

 

371

(> 7)

2289

Nayeli Barajas Whitney Young

24:51.8

8:17/M

 

372

142

1310

Alyssa McAnally Moline High School

24:52.6

8:17/M

 

373

(> 7)

1521

Rachel McCarthy Naperville North HS

24:53.0

8:18/M

 

374

(> 7)

1623

KC DeCremer Normal University

24:54.4

8:18/M

 

375

143

385

Melissa Peisker Conant HS

24:54.9

8:18/M

 

376

(> 7)

641

Olivia Holland Evanston Township High School

24:55.2

8:18/M

 

377

(> 7)

2413

Katharine Spriggs William Fremd High School

24:56.5

8:19/M

 

378

(> 7)

2369

Shriya Bansal William Fremd High School

24:57.6

8:19/M

 

379

(> 7)

115

Grace Borchert Batavia High School

24:59.5

8:20/M

 

380

(> 7)

892

Katie Collins Jacobs High School

25:00.1

8:20/M

 

381

(> 7)

891

Nikki Cipparone Jacobs High School

25:00.7

8:20/M

 

382

144

374

Morgan DeJaynes Conant HS

25:01.1

8:20/M

 

383

(> 7)

394

Amanda Wrona Conant HS

25:01.2

8:20/M

 

384

(> 7)

2390

Sara Hudson William Fremd High School

25:02.8

8:21/M

 

385

(> 7)

1425

Alexandra Kazun Naperville Central HS

25:03.8

8:21/M

 

386

145

1312

Cathy Rosas Moline High School

25:04.3

8:21/M

 

387

(> 7)

2251

Megan Korst Wheaton Warrenville South

25:05.4

8:22/M

 

388

146

2107

Ema Morse United Township HS (East Moline)

25:05.5

8:22/M

 

389

(> 7)

116

Gianna Cerone Batavia High School

25:06.2

8:22/M

 

390

(> 7)

2342

Iris Postma Whitney Young

25:07.7

8:22/M

 

391

(< 5)

1892

Delina Tesfamichael Rock Island

25:08.1

8:23/M

 

392

(> 7)

2379

Claire Emerson William Fremd High School

25:10.4

8:23/M

 

393

(> 7)

1306

Annie Knobloch Moline High School

25:11.7

8:24/M

 

394

(> 7)

2377

Shivani Dewoolkar William Fremd High School

25:12.2

8:24/M

 

395

(> 7)

614

Megan Chambers Evanston Township High School

25:15.5

8:25/M

 

396

(> 7)

1498

Carly Glunz Naperville North HS

25:16.5

8:25/M

 

397

(> 7)

1402

Abigail Chronister Naperville Central HS

25:16.7

8:25/M

 

398

147

2102

Ari Gerardo United Township HS (East Moline)

25:18.6

8:26/M

 

399

(> 7)

1643

Carrington Walker Normal University

25:21.4

8:27/M

 

400

(< 5)

230

Erica Norwick Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS

25:22.1

8:27/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

401

(> 7)

367

Emily Ciolak Conant HS

25:22.1

8:27/M

 

402

148

2101

Lexi Garza United Township HS (East Moline)

25:24.7

8:28/M

 

403

(< 5)

1883

Amira Habona Rock Island

25:26.5

8:29/M

 

404

(> 7)

1398

Hunter Cahan Naperville Central HS

25:27.5

8:29/M

 

405

(> 7)

2236

Angelina Cilella Wheaton Warrenville South

25:32.3

8:31/M

 

406

(> 7)

1640

Samantha Shaffer Normal University

25:33.6

8:31/M

 

407

(> 7)

908

Katlin Loizzi Jacobs High School

25:33.7

8:31/M

 

408

(> 7)

1422

Katie Kahl Naperville Central HS

25:37.5

8:32/M

 

409

(> 7)

1094

Megan Seifert Lockport Township High School

25:37.7

8:32/M

 

410

(> 7)

1622

Eva Clay Normal University

25:38.9

8:33/M

 

411

(> 7)

2386

Bissmun Gill William Fremd High School

25:39.4

8:33/M

 

412

(> 7)

1527

Bella Millan Naperville North HS

25:41.1

8:34/M

 

413

(> 7)

1294

Lori Aguliar Moline High School

25:46.7

8:35/M

 

414

(> 7)

2375

Alexis Cortez William Fremd High School

25:48.3

8:36/M

 

415

(> 7)

2285

Bea Alicante Whitney Young

25:49.8

8:36/M

 

416

(> 7)

470

Monika Ramus Downers Grove South

25:50.6

8:37/M

 

417

(> 7)

1300

Maddie Eaton Moline High School

25:52.3

8:37/M

 

418

(> 7)

1500

Amy Guiterrez Naperville North HS

25:53.6

8:38/M

 

419

(> 7)

2361

Ingrid Wasmer Whitney Young

25:53.9

8:38/M

 

420

(> 7)

2300

Karen Chow Whitney Young

25:55.2

8:38/M

 

421

(> 7)

2414

Aarthi Subramanian William Fremd High School

25:57.4

8:39/M

 

422

(> 7)

1428

Roshana Krishnappa Naperville Central HS

26:01.3

8:40/M

 

423

(> 7)

1526

Dana Midani Naperville North HS

26:01.4

8:40/M

 

424

(> 7)

1514

Sam Lopez Naperville North HS

26:03.2

8:41/M

 

425

(> 7)

2357

Amelia Thyen Whitney Young

26:07.0

8:42/M

 

426

(> 7)

387

Katie Serrano Conant HS

26:08.2

8:43/M

 

427

(> 7)

1411

Stephanie Goyette Naperville Central HS

26:10.9

8:43/M

 

428

(> 7)

900

Jocelyn Godinez Jacobs High School

26:13.2

8:44/M

 

429

(> 7)

460

Navpreet Kaur Downers Grove South

26:13.4

8:44/M

 

430

(> 7)

2294

Nayeli Cadenas Whitney Young

26:13.6

8:44/M

 

431

(> 7)

2400

Nancy Leinwander William Fremd High School

26:16.3

8:45/M

 

432

(> 7)

458

Natalie Izaguirre Downers Grove South

26:19.9

8:46/M

 

433

149

1896

Morgan Currier Rockford Auburn

26:23.7

8:48/M

 

434

(> 7)

1486

Jess Deetjen Naperville North HS

26:24.8

8:48/M

 

435

(> 7)

452

Alexis Fuller Downers Grove South

26:27.2

8:49/M

 

436

150

1044

GRACE COOKE Lincoln-Way North H.S.

26:30.3

8:50/M

 

437

(> 7)

633

Abigail Gilliland Evanston Township High School

26:30.4

8:50/M

 

438

(> 7)

2314

Ivy IP Whitney Young

26:30.7

8:50/M

 

439

(> 7)

1419

Maddy Insley Naperville Central HS

26:31.9

8:50/M

 

440

(> 7)

2366

Gisselle Zuniga Whitney Young

26:32.5

8:51/M

 

441

(> 7)

2323

Kasia Lyszczarczyk Whitney Young

26:32.9

8:51/M

 

442

151

1042

ERIN CASEY Lincoln-Way North H.S.

26:35.3

8:52/M

 

443

(> 7)

1488

Kelly Delott Naperville North HS

26:39.3

8:53/M

 

444

(> 7)

1636

Brooklyn Mosely Normal University

26:43.2

8:54/M

 

445

(> 7)

1098

Kaylee Szymanek Lockport Township High School

26:46.3

8:55/M

 

446

(> 7)

377

Maggie Hutchison Conant HS

26:49.4

8:56/M

 

447

(> 7)

2471

Kellie Haddon Yorkville high school

26:53.2

8:58/M

 

448

(> 7)

1536

Beth Piekarz Naperville North HS

26:56.6

8:59/M

 

449

(> 7)

1635

Raquel Moore Normal University

26:59.8

9:00/M

 

450

152

2105

Melissa Martinez United Township HS (East Moline)

27:03.8

9:01/M

 

451

(> 7)

642

Gina Hopf Evanston Township High School

27:06.5

9:02/M

 

452

(> 7)

1621

Emmi Chambers Normal University

27:10.7

9:03/M

 

453

(> 7)

1434

Callista Manos Naperville Central HS

27:12.4

9:04/M

 

454

(> 7)

139

Josie Mudd Batavia High School

27:12.8

9:04/M

 

455

(> 7)

2301

Carissa Colon Whitney Young

27:15.4

9:05/M

 

456

(> 7)

922

Angelica Singh Jacobs High School

27:17.4

9:06/M

 

457

(< 5)

217

Sophia Beyer Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS

27:18.5

9:06/M

 

458

(> 7)

1066

TERESA VELASCO Lincoln-Way North H.S.

27:22.0

9:07/M

 

459

(> 7)

1399

Rebecca Caithamer Naperville Central HS

27:27.8

9:09/M

 

460

(> 7)

1444

Haba Noweder Naperville Central HS

27:29.8

9:10/M

 

461

(> 7)

1404

Nora Davidauska Naperville Central HS

27:32.5

9:11/M

 

462

(> 7)

1296

Allyson Blaser Moline High School

27:35.6

9:12/M

 

463

(> 7)

372

Amber Danek Conant HS

27:36.8

9:12/M

 

464

(> 7)

2329

Cecelia Morrow Whitney Young

27:37.5

9:12/M

 

465

(> 7)

1439

Meg Meldrum Naperville Central HS

27:39.1

9:13/M

 

466

(> 7)

393

Alianna Vazquez Conant HS

27:40.0

9:13/M

 

467

(> 7)

923

Carmella Spagnola Jacobs High School

27:50.4

9:17/M

 

468

(> 7)

1081

Paige Gragasin Lockport Township High School

27:51.8

9:17/M

 

469

(> 7)

657

Ellie Makoul Evanston Township High School

27:52.0

9:17/M

 

470

(> 7)

1084

Amy Hanouw Lockport Township High School

27:52.5

9:17/M

 

471

(> 7)

1393

Grace Barent Naperville Central HS

27:54.1

9:18/M

 

472

(> 7)

679

Genevieve Wade Evanston Township High School

28:01.2

9:20/M

 

473

(> 7)

653

Christie Lamothe Evanston Township High School

28:01.3

9:20/M

 

474

(> 7)

1480

Jayla Butler Naperville North HS

28:01.8

9:20/M

 

475

(> 7)

903

Liliana Jaimes Jacobs High School

28:06.6

9:22/M

 

476

(> 7)

378

Lindsay Ladewig Conant HS

28:09.1

9:23/M

 

477

(> 7)

2315

Auryana Jarvis Whitney Young

28:10.0

9:23/M

 

478

(< 5)

227

Moira Kelly Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS

28:11.6

9:24/M

 

479

(> 7)

1535

Eliza Peng Naperville North HS

28:13.8

9:24/M

 

480

(> 7)

449

Sally Cotter Downers Grove South

28:23.0

9:28/M

 

481

(> 7)

1063

IZZY PIZARRO Lincoln-Way North H.S.

28:25.8

9:28/M

 

482

(> 7)

2243

Maddie Herr Wheaton Warrenville South

28:32.5

9:31/M

 

483

(> 7)

627

Lauren English Evanston Township High School

28:35.6

9:32/M

 

484

(> 7)

1100

Alejandra Zamudio Lockport Township High School

28:36.9

9:32/M

 

485

(> 7)

1457

Amanda Sigsworth Naperville Central HS

28:40.9

9:33/M

 

486

(> 7)

1058

BROOKE MERGENTHALER Lincoln-Way North H.S.

28:57.4

9:39/M

 

487

(< 5)

1887

Tosh Ndungo Rock Island

29:41.1

9:54/M

 

488

(> 7)

1060

NEERA MISTRY Lincoln-Way North H.S.

29:43.1

9:54/M

 

489

(> 7)

888

Holly Bender Jacobs High School

29:51.1

9:57/M

 

490

(> 7)

1467

Emma Tsai Naperville Central HS

29:59.5

10:00/M

 

491

(> 7)

2112

Jaria Williams United Township HS (East Moline)

29:59.7

10:00/M

 

492

153

1901

Faith Minnifield Rockford Auburn

30:04.4

10:01/M

 

493

(< 5)

233

Brittney Wicker Bradley Bourbonnais Community HS

30:29.4

10:10/M

 

494

(> 7)

1634

Madison Miller Normal University

30:32.4

10:11/M

 

495

(> 7)

1046

BRIA GONZALEZ Lincoln-Way North H.S.

30:35.2

10:12/M

 

496

(> 7)

615

Isabella Chiocca Evanston Township High School

30:45.2

10:15/M

 

497

(> 7)

680

Irene Waggoner Evanston Township High School

31:02.6

10:21/M

 

498

(> 7)

2318

Eljona Kita Whitney Young

31:09.2

10:23/M

 

499

(> 7)

1453

Jailene Resendiz Naperville Central HS

31:32.3

10:31/M

 

500

(> 7)

910

Emily Magallanes Jacobs High School

32:28.8

10:49/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

501

(> 7)

1908

Laketa Virgin Rockford Auburn

32:51.9

10:57/M

 

502

(< 5)

1885

Neema Mwavita Rock Island

33:57.9

11:19/M

 

503

(> 7)

1202

Andrea Lesjner McHenry

34:40.5

11:33/M

 

504

(> 7)

1894

Emily Calgaro Rockford Auburn

35:38.4

11:53/M