First to the Finish

September 12, 2015


Results By River City Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - Open

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

2570

Colleen O'Connor Yorkville HS

18:41.5

6:14/M

FR

 

2

2

622

Rachel Schoenecker Edwardsville

18:47.2

6:16/M

SR

 

3

3

1582

Claire Hill Naperville North HS

18:55.8

6:18/M

FR

 

4

4

1591

Nicole Marcus Naperville North HS

18:57.1

6:19/M

SR

 

5

5

2567

Julie Megazzini Yorkville HS

18:57.2

6:19/M

JR

 

6

6

1195

Claudia Lundgren Lyons Township HS

19:00.2

6:20/M

SR

 

7

7

1481

Madeline Engels Naperville Central HS

19:01.1

6:20/M

FR

 

8

8

2548

Piper Buyansky Yorkville HS

19:09.6

6:23/M

JR

 

9

9

1191

Lily Kedzuch Lyons Township HS

19:11.5

6:24/M

SO

 

10

10

1578

Ella Guppy Naperville North HS

19:14.1

6:25/M

SR

 

11

11

1596

Claire McBride Naperville North HS

19:15.7

6:25/M

FR

 

12

12

1585

Shannon Jennings Naperville North HS

19:15.9

6:25/M

SO

 

13

13

1196

Kirsten Meyer Lyons Township HS

19:19.3

6:26/M

SO

 

14

14

1178

Tess Albertini Lyons Township HS

19:20.3

6:27/M

JR

 

15

15

1180

Merrell Brezczek Lyons Township HS

19:21.5

6:27/M

JR

 

16

16

1551

Lauren Aria Naperville North HS

19:22.6

6:27/M

SO

 

17

17

1548

Katie Aderton Naperville North HS

19:23.7

6:28/M

SO

 

18

18

1535

Ellen Spencer Naperville Central HS

19:23.9

6:28/M

FR

 

19

(> 7)

1615

Allison Ray Naperville North HS

19:26.0

6:29/M

SR

 

20

(> 7)

1567

Megan Driscoll Naperville North HS

19:27.3

6:29/M

FR

 

21

(> 7)

1584

Karen Hunter Naperville North HS

19:27.7

6:29/M

SO

 

22

19

615

Lauren Meyer Edwardsville

19:28.0

6:29/M

FR

 

23

(> 7)

1597

Grace McCormick Naperville North HS

19:30.5

6:30/M

JR

 

24

(> 7)

1593

Grace Martinez Naperville North HS

19:31.0

6:30/M

JR

 

25

20

463

Megan Albers Downers Grove South

19:31.2

6:30/M

JR

 

26

21

2550

Victoria Crawford Yorkville HS

19:31.3

6:30/M

FR

 

27

22

593

Kennison Adams Edwardsville

19:33.3

6:31/M

SO

 

28

(> 7)

1613

Sam Prazma Naperville North HS

19:34.1

6:31/M

SO

 

29

23

509

Alyssa Taglia Downers Grove South

19:35.5

6:32/M

SO

 

30

24

471

Allie Cheevers Downers Grove South

19:37.3

6:32/M

SR

 

31

25

520

Viviana Acosta Dundee-Crown HS

19:38.5

6:33/M

FR

 

32

26

1357

Alexis Marti Minooka

19:39.0

6:33/M

FR

 

33

27

898

Kayla Byrne Hinsdale Central

19:40.6

6:33/M

FR

 

34

28

1198

Colleen O'Connell Lyons Township HS

19:40.7

6:33/M

JR

 

35

29

115

Claire Faivre Batavia

19:41.4

6:34/M

JR

 

36

30

1186

Ali Hamilton Lyons Township HS

19:43.7

6:34/M

JR

 

37

(> 7)

1193

Amanda Kural Lyons Township HS

19:44.8

6:35/M

FR

 

38

(> 7)

1614

Sydney Presifilippo Naperville North HS

19:47.3

6:36/M

SR

 

39

31

1338

Katelyn Egetimeier Minooka

19:47.3

6:36/M

FR

 

40

32

155

Maira Weitkamp Batavia

19:48.3

6:36/M

SO

 

41

33

910

Bella Pisani Hinsdale Central

19:49.8

6:36/M

FR

 

42

(> 7)

1562

Elizabeth Coleman Naperville North HS

19:50.3

6:37/M

JR

 

43

34

901

Caitlin Chval Hinsdale Central

19:51.7

6:37/M

FR

 

44

35

2574

Erin Reynolds Yorkville HS

19:52.2

6:37/M

SR

 

45

36

2068

Elle Maculan Rockford Auburn

19:52.2

6:37/M

SO

 

46

37

102

Sarah Messerschmidt Barrington High School

19:52.8

6:37/M

SO

 

47

(> 7)

1550

Emma Anderson Naperville North HS

19:53.2

6:38/M

FR

 

48

38

100

Megan Lozzio Barrington High School

19:54.2

6:38/M

FR

 

49

39

1354

Allison Lyman Minooka

19:55.0

6:38/M

JR

 

50

(> 7)

1559

Gabby Champion Naperville North HS

19:55.4

6:38/M

JR

 

51

40

1350

Vanessa Katrandjiev Minooka

20:02.2

6:41/M

FR

 

52

41

904

Sophia Karris Hinsdale Central

20:03.0

6:41/M

SO

 

53

(> 7)

1185

Gabby Garcia Lyons Township HS

20:04.1

6:41/M

SO

 

54

(> 7)

1182

Allison Fischer Lyons Township HS

20:04.2

6:41/M

SO

 

55

42

1469

Carly Auld Naperville Central HS

20:04.5

6:41/M

SO

 

56

43

594

Haley Allard Edwardsville

20:07.3

6:42/M

SO

 

57

44

1512

Victoria Mineo Naperville Central HS

20:08.6

6:43/M

SO

 

58

45

373

Ella Neurohr Chicago Northside College Prep

20:12.0

6:44/M

SO

 

59

(> 7)

1620

Amy Sun Naperville North HS

20:13.9

6:44/M

JR

 

60

46

1347

Shalyn Horvat Minooka

20:14.8

6:45/M

JR

 

61

47

1353

Angelica Leal Minooka

20:16.3

6:45/M

SO

 

62

48

678

Hadley Bushala Evanston Township HS

20:16.4

6:45/M

FR

 

63

49

485

Emily Kaszyk Downers Grove South

20:19.3

6:46/M

JR

 

64

50

375

Anna Pasek Chicago Northside College Prep

20:19.3

6:46/M

JR

 

65

51

2541

Sydney Anderson Yorkville HS

20:19.7

6:46/M

JR

 

66

52

117

Sarah Fors Batavia

20:20.1

6:47/M

JR

 

67

53

105

Kelsey Recinas Barrington High School

20:23.0

6:48/M

FR

 

68

54

103

Shelby Peterson Barrington High School

20:23.2

6:48/M

FR

 

69

55

1503

Claudia Mallin Naperville Central HS

20:25.8

6:48/M

SO

 

70

(> 7)

1189

Sydney Kaelher Lyons Township HS

20:28.2

6:49/M

SO

 

71

56

2576

Cassidy Schaus Yorkville HS

20:34.7

6:51/M

JR

 

72

57

123

Sarah Hager Batavia

20:36.0

6:52/M

SO

 

73

58

104

Apoorva Ramakrishnan Barrington High School

20:36.6

6:52/M

SO

 

74

59

135

Anna Miles Batavia

20:37.1

6:52/M

SR

 

75

60

515

Melissa Weidner Downers Grove South

20:37.8

6:52/M

FR

 

76

61

470

Allison Calek Downers Grove South

20:38.5

6:53/M

FR

 

77

62

519

Lauren Wong Downers Grove South

20:38.8

6:53/M

SR

 

78

63

95

Mady Dervin Barrington High School

20:40.5

6:53/M

FR

 

79

64

621

Caitlyn Scheibal Edwardsville

20:41.8

6:54/M

JR

 

80

65

2473

Fiona Jordan William Fremd HS

20:43.4

6:54/M

SO

 

81

(> 7)

1571

Jillian Fitz Naperville North HS

20:43.5

6:54/M

SO

 

82

66

899

Olivia Carter Hinsdale Central

20:43.7

6:54/M

JR

 

83

67

1483

Anne Gallicho Naperville Central HS

20:45.5

6:55/M

SR

 

84

68

623

Abby Schrobilgen Edwardsville

20:45.8

6:55/M

FR

 

85

(> 7)

468

Riya Bhasin Downers Grove South

20:46.0

6:55/M

SO

 

86

69

1143

Maggie Bollinger Lockport Township HS

20:46.6

6:55/M

FR

 

87

70

998

Meghan Lemke Jacobs High School

20:48.9

6:56/M

FR

 

88

(> 7)

1601

Elise Moore Naperville North HS

20:49.0

6:56/M

JR

 

89

(> 7)

501

Hailey Rodden Downers Grove South

20:50.1

6:57/M

SO

 

90

71

1528

Natalie Sarris Naperville Central HS

20:51.9

6:57/M

SO

 

91

72

908

Sarah Nelson Hinsdale Central

20:51.9

6:57/M

JR

 

92

(> 7)

1183

Tara Flaherty Lyons Township HS

20:52.4

6:57/M

SO

 

93

(> 7)

1473

Gabby Canlas Naperville Central HS

20:52.4

6:57/M

JR

 

94

73

1028

Monika Ziemann Jacobs High School

20:52.8

6:57/M

SO

 

95

74

2407

Katie Lanagan Wheaton North HS

20:54.0

6:58/M

SO

 

96

75

1768

Riley Green Notre Dame Academy

20:55.0

6:58/M

SO

 

97

76

599

Dianna Craig Edwardsville

20:55.1

6:58/M

SR

 

98

77

1336

Keely Doran Minooka

20:55.2

6:58/M

SR

 

99

78

1029

Bailey Zinger Jacobs High School

20:56.0

6:59/M

JR

 

100

79

1162

Brooke Kramer Lockport Township HS

20:56.3

6:59/M

SR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

1361

Adriana Murphy Minooka

20:57.0

6:59/M

SO

 

102

(> 7)

480

Andrea Gilleran Downers Grove South

21:00.2

7:00/M

SR

 

103

(> 7)

2581

Tayla VanLeeve Yorkville HS

21:02.2

7:01/M

SO

 

104

80

119

Sarah Gillerlain Batavia

21:02.6

7:01/M

FR

 

105

(> 7)

476

Mary Eterno Downers Grove South

21:03.2

7:01/M

JR

 

106

81

521

Isabel Bahena Dundee-Crown HS

21:03.5

7:01/M

FR

 

107

82

990

Jessica Gessner Jacobs High School

21:03.6

7:01/M

JR

 

108

83

1158

Eva Helmuth Lockport Township HS

21:03.9

7:01/M

JR

 

109

(> 7)

1499

Caroline Lott Naperville Central HS

21:04.4

7:01/M

SO

 

110

(> 7)

596

Savannah Brannan Edwardsville

21:04.8

7:01/M

JR

 

111

(> 7)

516

Megan Wicklein Downers Grove South

21:05.6

7:02/M

SR

 

112

(> 7)

1496

Alex Kovach Naperville Central HS

21:06.7

7:02/M

JR

 

113

84

1161

Caylee Kleber Lockport Township HS

21:06.8

7:02/M

JR

 

114

(> 7)

1488

Abby Hunter Naperville Central HS

21:07.6

7:02/M

SO

 

115

85

1020

Teagen Trella Jacobs High School

21:09.2

7:03/M

SR

 

116

86

377

Jessica Salmi Chicago Northside College Prep

21:10.0

7:03/M

JR

 

117

(> 7)

1471

Jojo Ayers Naperville Central HS

21:10.7

7:03/M

FR

 

118

87

2394

Hannah Gray Wheaton North HS

21:11.1

7:04/M

SO

 

119

(> 7)

1369

Katelyn Spille Minooka

21:12.4

7:04/M

FR

 

120

88

2434

Sarah Volle Wheaton North HS

21:13.2

7:04/M

SR

 

121

89

2406

Alyse Lanagan Wheaton North HS

21:13.4

7:04/M

FR

 

122

90

101

Catherine McMahon Barrington High School

21:13.8

7:04/M

SO

 

123

91

905

Meg Keller Hinsdale Central

21:14.2

7:05/M

SO

 

124

(> 7)

475

Annie Engel Downers Grove South

21:14.2

7:05/M

JR

 

125

92

995

Stephanie Kruk Jacobs High School

21:14.5

7:05/M

FR

 

126

(> 7)

490

Amber McCauley Downers Grove South

21:15.2

7:05/M

SO

 

127

93

896

Lauren Shotts Highland Park HS

21:15.7

7:05/M

JR

 

128

(> 7)

1377

Maggie Ward Minooka

21:16.6

7:05/M

SR

 

129

94

736

Emma Newsham Evanston Township HS

21:17.9

7:06/M

JR

 

130

95

2495

Emily Walters William Fremd HS

21:19.5

7:06/M

SO

 

131

(> 7)

1547

Sophia Acanfora Naperville North HS

21:19.6

7:06/M

SO

 

132

96

888

Jessica Livney Highland Park HS

21:20.3

7:07/M

SO

 

133

97

2381

Kinsey Dansdill Wheaton North HS

21:20.5

7:07/M

SO

 

134

98

983

Nikki Dobson Jacobs High School

21:20.9

7:07/M

JR

 

135

99

1148

Cassidy Corcoran Lockport Township HS

21:21.1

7:07/M

JR

 

136

100

2423

Maeve Quinn Wheaton North HS

21:21.1

7:07/M

SR

 

137

(> 7)

1574

Hanna Ghalyoun Naperville North HS

21:21.4

7:07/M

SO

 

138

101

151

Trisha Spillane Batavia

21:22.1

7:07/M

SR

 

139

(> 7)

909

Olivia O'Bryon Hinsdale Central

21:22.6

7:07/M

FR

 

140

(> 7)

1346

Chandler Horvat Minooka

21:22.7

7:07/M

SR

 

141

(> 7)

1025

Sierra Waychoff Jacobs High School

21:22.9

7:07/M

FR

 

142

(> 7)

149

Emily Smith Batavia

21:23.5

7:08/M

SO

 

143

102

2478

Bell Moroney William Fremd HS

21:25.0

7:08/M

SR

 

144

(> 7)

1529

Stephanie Schafer Naperville Central HS

21:25.0

7:08/M

SR

 

145

103

2389

Kendall Gail Wheaton North HS

21:26.7

7:09/M

JR

 

146

104

1402

Alexis Wolf Moline High School

21:27.4

7:09/M

SO

 

147

105

1149

Sara Corcoran Lockport Township HS

21:27.6

7:09/M

JR

 

148

106

1165

Jillee Lorenz Lockport Township HS

21:28.0

7:09/M

JR

 

149

(> 7)

906

Alex Lithgow Hinsdale Central

21:31.3

7:10/M

SR

 

150

(> 7)

1351

Thresa Korczak Minooka

21:32.2

7:11/M

SO

 

151

(> 7)

127

Gemma Joosse Batavia

21:33.1

7:11/M

JR

 

152

107

533

Jessica Kolros Dundee-Crown HS

21:33.3

7:11/M

FR

 

153

(> 7)

2542

Kimberly Batdorf Yorkville HS

21:33.4

7:11/M

SO

 

154

(> 7)

1594

Maggie Matern Naperville North HS

21:34.6

7:11/M

SO

 

155

108

363

Armulya Aluru Chicago Northside College Prep

21:37.8

7:12/M

FR

 

156

(> 7)

2545

Emily Berge Yorkville HS

21:41.2

7:14/M

SO

 

157

(> 7)

2547

Roni Bruck Yorkville HS

21:42.4

7:14/M

FR

 

158

(> 7)

1518

Esther Park Naperville Central HS

21:42.9

7:14/M

SO

 

159

109

891

Morgan Nelis Highland Park HS

21:43.4

7:14/M

JR

 

160

110

892

Allison Pine Highland Park HS

21:43.5

7:14/M

SO

 

161

(> 7)

996

Emma Lamblin Jacobs High School

21:43.6

7:14/M

SO

 

162

(> 7)

914

Maddie Sullivan Hinsdale Central

21:45.3

7:15/M

SR

 

163

(> 7)

507

Carlirose Smid Downers Grove South

21:46.1

7:15/M

SO

 

164

111

680

Grace Carter Evanston Township HS

21:47.2

7:16/M

SR

 

165

(> 7)

1538

Jane Szymanski Naperville Central HS

21:48.4

7:16/M

JR

 

166

(> 7)

2568

Brooke Mispagel Yorkville HS

21:48.4

7:16/M

SR

 

167

(> 7)

1016

Jasmine Shah Jacobs High School

21:50.2

7:17/M

JR

 

168

(> 7)

1372

Megan Stevenson Minooka

21:50.7

7:17/M

JR

 

169

(> 7)

1364

Eryn Renison Minooka

21:51.0

7:17/M

SO

 

170

112

420

Anne Stanislawski Conant

21:51.2

7:17/M

JR

 

171

113

212

Taeya Houzenga Belvidere North HS

21:52.1

7:17/M

SR

 

172

114

895

Samantha Schmidt Highland Park HS

21:52.5

7:17/M

JR

 

173

(> 7)

2396

Ruth Haworth Wheaton North HS

21:52.5

7:17/M

FR

 

174

(> 7)

2386

Katie Fitzgibbons Wheaton North HS

21:55.0

7:18/M

FR

 

175

(> 7)

491

Katie Meyr Downers Grove South

21:56.3

7:19/M

SO

 

176

(> 7)

610

Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville

21:56.3

7:19/M

FR

 

177

(> 7)

1507

Joanna McCormack Naperville Central HS

21:57.3

7:19/M

JR

 

178

(> 7)

483

Teagan Halik Downers Grove South

21:58.6

7:19/M

FR

 

179

(> 7)

113

Julia Bobosky Batavia

21:59.5

7:20/M

FR

 

180

(> 7)

1468

Virginia Aabram Naperville Central HS

22:01.1

7:20/M

JR

 

181

115

410

Jessica Meister Conant

22:01.3

7:20/M

FR

 

182

116

2070

Valeria Meza Rockford Auburn

22:01.7

7:20/M

FR

 

183

(> 7)

1508

Marina McCormack Naperville Central HS

22:02.2

7:21/M

FR

 

184

(> 7)

1510

Hanna Meyer Naperville Central HS

22:03.0

7:21/M

JR

 

185

117

753

Ellie Rosenberg Evanston Township HS

22:03.3

7:21/M

FR

 

186

(> 7)

902

Andie Davis Hinsdale Central

22:03.7

7:21/M

SO

 

187

(> 7)

1525

Jordan Rembrecht Naperville Central HS

22:03.7

7:21/M

SR

 

188

(> 7)

1487

Olivia Hayes Naperville Central HS

22:04.9

7:21/M

JR

 

189

(> 7)

1521

Katie Peterson Naperville Central HS

22:05.1

7:22/M

SO

 

190

(> 7)

977

Jamie Atkinson Jacobs High School

22:05.2

7:22/M

SR

 

191

(> 7)

500

Clare Quirin Downers Grove South

22:05.6

7:22/M

FR

 

192

(> 7)

140

Dani Padilla Batavia

22:06.3

7:22/M

SO

 

193

118

2075

Emily Valentine Rockford Auburn

22:06.6

7:22/M

SR

 

194

(> 7)

2378

Peyton Cecil Wheaton North HS

22:08.2

7:23/M

JR

 

195

(> 7)

1021

Caitlin Triplett Jacobs High School

22:08.4

7:23/M

SO

 

196

(> 7)

1000

Lindsey Loga Jacobs High School

22:11.1

7:24/M

FR

 

197

(> 7)

1511

Emilie Mineo Naperville Central HS

22:11.1

7:24/M

FR

 

198

119

2455

Sarah Brand William Fremd HS

22:11.2

7:24/M

SR

 

199

(> 7)

1175

Adriana Watson Lockport Township HS

22:13.4

7:24/M

FR

 

200

120

173

Olivia Johnson BBCHS

22:13.6

7:24/M

JR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

(> 7)

992

Riley Hinthorne Jacobs High School

22:14.7

7:25/M

SO

 

202

121

1278

Alanna Orendorff McHenry High School

22:14.9

7:25/M

JR

 

203

(> 7)

2387

Katie Forrest Wheaton North HS

22:15.9

7:25/M

FR

 

204

122

1695

Roshni Shah Niles West HS

22:16.6

7:25/M

SR

 

205

123

524

Alexis Bendler Dundee-Crown HS

22:18.3

7:26/M

SR

 

206

(> 7)

472

Meghan Deenihan Downers Grove South

22:19.8

7:26/M

FR

 

207

(> 7)

1328

Sydney Andreano Minooka

22:21.2

7:27/M

SO

 

208

124

581

Areeg Adam East Moline (United Township)

22:21.6

7:27/M

SR

 

209

(> 7)

607

Kayla Gluntz Edwardsville

22:22.3

7:27/M

SO

 

210

125

769

Caitlin Westerfield Evanston Township HS

22:22.6

7:27/M

SR

 

211

(> 7)

138

Stephanie Nichols Batavia

22:23.0

7:28/M

SR

 

212

(> 7)

1537

Grace Swanson Naperville Central HS

22:23.7

7:28/M

FR

 

213

126

733

Kit Murphy Evanston Township HS

22:23.8

7:28/M

SO

 

214

127

702

Zoe Hadley Evanston Township HS

22:25.1

7:28/M

SO

 

215

(> 7)

1522

Emma Plum Naperville Central HS

22:25.6

7:28/M

SO

 

216

(> 7)

1015

Stephanie Russell Jacobs High School

22:26.0

7:29/M

JR

 

217

128

2340

Kara McCleary West Aurora HS

22:26.9

7:29/M

SR

 

218

(> 7)

1022

Isabella Trojanek Jacobs High School

22:27.4

7:29/M

JR

 

219

(> 7)

1355

Bailey Lyman Minooka

22:27.6

7:29/M

JR

 

220

(> 7)

109

Emily Baxa Batavia

22:28.6

7:29/M

SR

 

221

129

2462

Bridget Duffy William Fremd HS

22:28.7

7:29/M

SO

 

222

(> 7)

1520

Shoshanna Perchanok Naperville Central HS

22:28.8

7:29/M

FR

 

223

(> 7)

465

Amanda Annese Downers Grove South

22:28.9

7:29/M

FR

 

224

(> 7)

143

Jenna Pluto Batavia

22:30.1

7:30/M

FR

 

225

130

2494

Anayia Veremis William Fremd HS

22:30.3

7:30/M

SO

 

226

131

389

Jennifer Bolek Conant

22:31.0

7:30/M

SR

 

227

(> 7)

506

Lily Skrapka Downers Grove South

22:31.1

7:30/M

SO

 

228

(> 7)

1534

Anna Southon Naperville Central HS

22:31.8

7:30/M

SO

 

229

132

399

Morgan DeJaynes Conant

22:32.7

7:31/M

SO

 

230

133

417

Melissa Peisker Conant

22:32.8

7:31/M

SO

 

231

(> 7)

1379

Kylie Wissel Minooka

22:33.0

7:31/M

SO

 

232

134

2482

Allie Nowak William Fremd HS

22:33.7

7:31/M

SO

 

233

(> 7)

2470

Sara Hudson William Fremd HS

22:33.8

7:31/M

SO

 

234

135

371

Maeve Masterson Chicago Northside College Prep

22:33.8

7:31/M

SO

 

235

136

1755

Cara Burke Notre Dame Academy

22:34.0

7:31/M

SO

 

236

(> 7)

510

Izzy Taylor Downers Grove South

22:34.3

7:31/M

SO

 

237

(> 7)

2449

Anna Aretos William Fremd HS

22:35.0

7:32/M

SO

 

238

(> 7)

1337

Madilyn Dunnagan Minooka

22:35.6

7:32/M

SO

 

239

(> 7)

2490

Kat Spriggs William Fremd HS

22:36.1

7:32/M

JR

 

240

(> 7)

612

Rachel Kubicek Edwardsville

22:36.4

7:32/M

FR

 

241

137

529

Emma Hopkins Dundee-Crown HS

22:37.0

7:32/M

SR

 

242

138

1803

Emma Wainscott Notre Dame Academy

22:38.8

7:33/M

JR

 

243

139

1392

Lily Knobloch Moline High School

22:39.4

7:33/M

FR

 

244

(> 7)

2463

Claire Emerson William Fremd HS

22:39.7

7:33/M

SO

 

245

(> 7)

2480

Hanna Murakami William Fremd HS

22:40.3

7:33/M

JR

 

246

(> 7)

2456

Marta Cholewa William Fremd HS

22:40.6

7:33/M

SO

 

247

140

2316

Jennifer Aguilar West Aurora HS

22:40.8

7:33/M

SR

 

248

(> 7)

2390

Casey Gallop Wheaton North HS

22:41.2

7:34/M

FR

 

249

(> 7)

765

Thea Vogelsburg Evanston Township HS

22:41.5

7:34/M

FR

 

250

(> 7)

1014

Katherine Russell Jacobs High School

22:42.5

7:34/M

JR

 

251

(> 7)

107

Carey Towne Barrington High School

22:42.7

7:34/M

SO

 

252

(> 7)

1150

Marisa Demasi Lockport Township HS

22:43.0

7:34/M

JR

 

253

(> 7)

734

Iman Musonivic Evanston Township HS

22:43.6

7:34/M

FR

 

254

(> 7)

717

Cassidy Kuebbeler Evanston Township HS

22:44.3

7:35/M

JR

 

255

(> 7)

2437

Maggie White Wheaton North HS

22:44.3

7:35/M

SO

 

256

(> 7)

2544

Sydney Beach Yorkville HS

22:45.6

7:35/M

SR

 

257

141

1284

Zancho Veronica McHenry High School

22:46.1

7:35/M

FR

 

258

142

2345

Mylene Palacios-Ferrer West Aurora HS

22:46.1

7:35/M

JR

 

259

143

2342

Candelaria Moreno West Aurora HS

22:46.5

7:35/M

JR

 

260

144

1777

Katie Hellman Notre Dame Academy

22:46.9

7:35/M

JR

 

261

(> 7)

1007

Josie Nason Jacobs High School

22:47.0

7:36/M

SR

 

262

(> 7)

1616

Shirley Sallas Naperville North HS

22:47.8

7:36/M

FR

 

263

(> 7)

2416

Annabelle Nelson Wheaton North HS

22:48.7

7:36/M

SO

 

264

(> 7)

686

Claire Dornbierer Evanston Township HS

22:52.2

7:37/M

FR

 

265

(> 7)

1515

Bobbi Novak Naperville Central HS

22:52.5

7:37/M

JR

 

266

(> 7)

2484

Cara Ogilvy William Fremd HS

22:53.2

7:38/M

JR

 

267

(> 7)

1153

Eleanor Fahnor Lockport Township HS

22:55.3

7:38/M

FR

 

268

(> 7)

1543

Molly Vetter Naperville Central HS

22:55.8

7:38/M

SO

 

269

(> 7)

110

Callie Belback Batavia

22:55.8

7:38/M

JR

 

270

145

2343

Itzel Ochoa West Aurora HS

22:56.4

7:39/M

SO

 

271

(> 7)

2460

Chloe David William Fremd HS

22:56.4

7:39/M

SR

 

272

146

540

Jessica Schmitt Dundee-Crown HS

22:56.8

7:39/M

FR

 

273

(> 7)

2374

Renee Blake Wheaton North HS

22:56.8

7:39/M

SR

 

274

(> 7)

488

Julie LaLonde Downers Grove South

22:57.3

7:39/M

FR

 

275

(> 7)

1006

Delaney Nason Jacobs High School

22:57.9

7:39/M

FR

 

276

(> 7)

122

Lauren Gould Batavia

22:59.5

7:40/M

FR

 

277

147

1285

Brooke Warner McHenry High School

23:00.3

7:40/M

SR

 

278

148

227

Emily Teagardin Belvidere North HS

23:00.5

7:40/M

SR

 

279

149

1698

Jamie Vinesar Niles West HS

23:01.2

7:40/M

JR

 

280

(> 7)

473

Hania Diggory Downers Grove South

23:02.1

7:41/M

FR

 

281

(> 7)

1482

Emily Fetzer Naperville Central HS

23:02.5

7:41/M

FR

 

282

(> 7)

1539

Mary Szymanski Naperville Central HS

23:04.5

7:41/M

FR

 

283

(> 7)

739

Aubrey O'Neil Evanston Township HS

23:05.5

7:42/M

SO

 

284

(> 7)

699

Sabine Gratch Evanston Township HS

23:05.9

7:42/M

FR

 

285

(> 7)

1142

Isabella Bielanski Lockport Township HS

23:06.1

7:42/M

FR

 

286

(> 7)

487

Nicole Koeplin Downers Grove South

23:07.0

7:42/M

SO

 

287

150

1686

Lizbeth Garcia-Gil Niles West HS

23:08.3

7:43/M

JR

 

288

(> 7)

712

Lia Kelly Evanston Township HS

23:08.8

7:43/M

FR

 

289

151

216

Elana Menge Belvidere North HS

23:09.1

7:43/M

SR

 

290

(> 7)

477

Katie Finucane Downers Grove South

23:09.7

7:43/M

FR

 

291

(> 7)

150

MaryClaire Smith Batavia

23:10.4

7:43/M

SO

 

292

152

2047

Kylee Homan Rock Island

23:11.3

7:44/M

FR

 

293

(> 7)

720

Ruby Levin Evanston Township HS

23:11.5

7:44/M

FR

 

294

153

2349

Kristen Raffanti West Aurora HS

23:11.6

7:44/M

SO

 

295

(> 7)

1147

Amber Challens Lockport Township HS

23:11.7

7:44/M

JR

 

296

154

1790

Elizabeth Lonneman Notre Dame Academy

23:12.4

7:44/M

JR

 

297

155

1759

Riley Crawford Notre Dame Academy

23:13.2

7:44/M

FR

 

298

(> 7)

2564

Baylee Konen Yorkville HS

23:13.6

7:44/M

SR

 

299

156

1685

Rachel Cheuk Niles West HS

23:14.3

7:45/M

SO

 

300

157

1697

Angel Thomas Niles West HS

23:14.4

7:45/M

FR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

158

214

Payton Lindsay Belvidere North HS

23:14.7

7:45/M

JR

 

302

(> 7)

1561

Angie Cheng Naperville North HS

23:15.1

7:45/M

JR

 

303

(> 7)

1011

Megan Petersen Jacobs High School

23:15.6

7:45/M

SO

 

304

159

1760

Maria Danneman Notre Dame Academy

23:16.1

7:45/M

SO

 

305

(> 7)

1489

Denise Iliev Naperville Central HS

23:16.2

7:45/M

JR

 

306

(> 7)

682

Caroline Christensen Evanston Township HS

23:16.4

7:45/M

SO

 

307

(> 7)

1566

Gillian Delaney Naperville North HS

23:17.6

7:46/M

SO

 

308

160

374

Fiona Panther Chicago Northside College Prep

23:19.5

7:46/M

SO

 

309

(> 7)

489

Kristen Leung Downers Grove South

23:19.7

7:46/M

JR

 

310

161

1273

Kaitlin Kleiman McHenry High School

23:20.4

7:47/M

JR

 

311

(> 7)

1486

Samantha Hamrick Naperville Central HS

23:21.0

7:47/M

SO

 

312

162

2341

Heaven Molina West Aurora HS

23:22.1

7:47/M

JR

 

313

(> 7)

1334

Victoria Chaidez Minooka

23:22.4

7:47/M

FR

 

314

163

1398

Anahi Ruiz Moline High School

23:23.6

7:48/M

SO

 

315

(> 7)

2451

Shriya Bansal William Fremd HS

23:24.2

7:48/M

SO

 

316

164

392

Kyla Chalmers Conant

23:24.4

7:48/M

SO

 

317

165

412

Alaina Morris Conant

23:24.5

7:48/M

FR

 

318

(> 7)

1765

Audrey Field Notre Dame Academy

23:25.1

7:48/M

SR

 

319

(> 7)

1360

Alexandra Motsch Minooka

23:25.3

7:48/M

SR

 

320

(> 7)

2379

Hannah Cespedes Wheaton North HS

23:26.8

7:49/M

SO

 

321

166

586

Aridania Gerardo East Moline (United Township)

23:27.4

7:49/M

JR

 

322

167

2044

Clair Eastman Rock Island

23:27.7

7:49/M

FR

 

323

(> 7)

492

Amanda Murphy Downers Grove South

23:27.7

7:49/M

SO

 

324

(> 7)

1572

Sabrina Friedman Naperville North HS

23:28.4

7:49/M

JR

 

325

(> 7)

1008

Angelica Opalinski Jacobs High School

23:29.5

7:50/M

SO

 

326

168

1394

Morgan Madison Moline High School

23:29.9

7:50/M

JR

 

327

(> 7)

505

Johanna Skibbe Downers Grove South

23:30.7

7:50/M

SO

 

328

(> 7)

1604

Jillian Nalezny Naperville North HS

23:30.8

7:50/M

JR

 

329

(> 7)

1569

Sarah Fiedler Naperville North HS

23:30.9

7:50/M

FR

 

330

(> 7)

1786

Jordan Kruetzkamp Notre Dame Academy

23:32.6

7:51/M

JR

 

331

(> 7)

1617

Sarah Jane Sassen Naperville North HS

23:33.9

7:51/M

JR

 

332

(> 7)

2327

Graciela Garcia West Aurora HS

23:34.2

7:51/M

SR

 

333

(> 7)

136

Katelyn Morris Batavia

23:34.8

7:51/M

JR

 

334

(> 7)

2347

Deviena Pratomo West Aurora HS

23:35.0

7:52/M

SO

 

335

(> 7)

1527

Claire Saban Naperville Central HS

23:35.3

7:52/M

SO

 

336

169

2221

Sara Doyle Trinity High School

23:36.1

7:52/M

JR

 

337

(> 7)

2405

Kate Kortenhoeven Wheaton North HS

23:37.9

7:52/M

SO

 

338

170

229

Alondra Torres Belvidere North HS

23:38.0

7:53/M

SO

 

339

(> 7)

1549

Saffilla Allie Naperville North HS

23:38.9

7:53/M

SO

 

340

171

2069

Alicia Meza Rockford Auburn

23:39.2

7:53/M

FR

 

341

(> 7)

1789

Claire Lonneman Notre Dame Academy

23:40.1

7:53/M

JR

 

342

172

2239

Maria Trevino Trinity High School

23:40.9

7:53/M

JR

 

343

(> 7)

2393

Sara Gaus Wheaton North HS

23:41.4

7:54/M

SR

 

344

(> 7)

2336

Rebeka Iniguez West Aurora HS

23:42.4

7:54/M

FR

 

345

(> 7)

2399

Malia Humecki Wheaton North HS

23:42.5

7:54/M

SO

 

346

(> 7)

1581

Karina Hammond Naperville North HS

23:43.1

7:54/M

SO

 

347

(> 7)

2330

Madeline Gonzales West Aurora HS

23:43.1

7:54/M

SR

 

348

173

228

Sarah Teagardin Belvidere North HS

23:43.3

7:54/M

SR

 

349

(> 7)

2488

Leanna Rice William Fremd HS

23:44.1

7:55/M

SR

 

350

(> 7)

1797

Camryn Scaringi Notre Dame Academy

23:44.5

7:55/M

JR

 

351

174

2238

Katie Taaffe Trinity High School

23:45.3

7:55/M

SO

 

352

(> 7)

770

Abigail Wolfe Evanston Township HS

23:45.4

7:55/M

JR

 

353

(> 7)

1612

Sami Pietsch Naperville North HS

23:46.0

7:55/M

SR

 

354

(> 7)

513

Eileen Tyrrell Downers Grove South

23:47.3

7:56/M

JR

 

355

(> 7)

2461

Shivani Dewoolkar William Fremd HS

23:48.6

7:56/M

SO

 

356

175

2237

Christina Strand Trinity High School

23:48.8

7:56/M

JR

 

357

(> 7)

2401

Patrycja Karwowski Wheaton North HS

23:49.5

7:56/M

SO

 

358

(> 7)

141

Charlotte Plag Batavia

23:51.2

7:57/M

FR

 

359

(> 7)

2427

Lily Roche Wheaton North HS

23:51.6

7:57/M

SO

 

360

176

588

Lilly Manso East Moline (United Township)

23:51.7

7:57/M

SO

 

361

177

2234

Elizabeth Riley Trinity High School

23:51.8

7:57/M

SO

 

362

(> 7)

132

Carla Macias Batavia

23:51.8

7:57/M

FR

 

363

(> 7)

2459

Hannah Cushing William Fremd HS

23:52.1

7:57/M

JR

 

364

(> 7)

2377

Marcelite Bucheit Wheaton North HS

23:52.1

7:57/M

FR

 

365

(> 7)

1787

Lauren Lawler Notre Dame Academy

23:53.2

7:58/M

JR

 

366

(> 7)

705

Olivia Holland Evanston Township HS

23:53.7

7:58/M

SO

 

367

178

2062

Phoebe Cooper Rockford Auburn

23:55.7

7:58/M

SR

 

368

179

1397

Cathy Rosas Moline High School

23:56.1

7:59/M

SO

 

369

(> 7)

2331

Karina Gonzalez West Aurora HS

23:56.1

7:59/M

SR

 

370

180

539

Elisabet Salinas Dundee-Crown HS

23:56.5

7:59/M

JR

 

371

(> 7)

730

Emma Milner-Gorvine Evanston Township HS

23:57.8

7:59/M

JR

 

372

181

2233

Kavita Ram Trinity High School

23:58.4

7:59/M

FR

 

373

(> 7)

139

Haley Niedzwiedz Batavia

23:59.9

8:00/M

SR

 

374

(> 7)

522

Jeannette Barajas Dundee-Crown HS

24:02.5

8:01/M

FR

 

375

(> 7)

981

Nikki Cipparone Jacobs High School

24:03.2

8:01/M

JR

 

376

(> 7)

2472

Linda Iannuzzelli William Fremd HS

24:05.0

8:02/M

SO

 

377

(> 7)

2565

Sara Lubecke Yorkville HS

24:05.3

8:02/M

JR

 

378

(> 7)

1554

Annie Brandt Naperville North HS

24:07.0

8:02/M

FR

 

379

(> 7)

1589

Sam Lopez Naperville North HS

24:07.7

8:02/M

JR

 

380

(> 7)

523

Michelle Batad Dundee-Crown HS

24:08.8

8:03/M

SO

 

381

(> 7)

2476

Megan Lin William Fremd HS

24:08.9

8:03/M

SO

 

382

(> 7)

397

Amber Danek Conant

24:10.1

8:03/M

SO

 

383

(> 7)

764

Hannah Vice Evanston Township HS

24:11.1

8:04/M

SO

 

384

182

2222

Maura Finnegan Trinity High School

24:13.0

8:04/M

SR

 

385

(> 7)

743

Eleanor Peterson Evanston Township HS

24:13.3

8:04/M

FR

 

386

(> 7)

1754

Marah Brooks Notre Dame Academy

24:14.0

8:05/M

FR

 

387

(> 7)

1770

Sarah Gregg Notre Dame Academy

24:14.4

8:05/M

SR

 

388

(> 7)

1027

Madeleine Wilson-Witte Jacobs High School

24:14.7

8:05/M

SO

 

389

183

206

Molly Carrick Belvidere North HS

24:15.6

8:05/M

FR

 

390

(> 7)

1544

Caitlin Ward Naperville Central HS

24:17.2

8:06/M

SR

 

391

(> 7)

1523

Julia Pratt Naperville Central HS

24:19.2

8:06/M

SO

 

392

(> 7)

544

Hannah Whitaker Dundee-Crown HS

24:20.0

8:07/M

JR

 

393

(> 7)

2475

Erin Lawrie William Fremd HS

24:21.8

8:07/M

FR

 

394

(> 7)

1775

Kiley Hardcorn Notre Dame Academy

24:22.0

8:07/M

SO

 

395

(> 7)

719

Alexis Larson Evanston Township HS

24:22.3

8:07/M

FR

 

396

(> 7)

681

Megan Chambers Evanston Township HS

24:22.8

8:07/M

JR

 

397

(> 7)

2479

Molly Muldowney William Fremd HS

24:26.1

8:09/M

FR

 

398

(> 7)

976

Emma Alvarado Jacobs High School

24:26.6

8:09/M

SO

 

399

(> 7)

746

Sophie Reeves Evanston Township HS

24:27.6

8:09/M

SR

 

400

(> 7)

713

Erin Kim Evanston Township HS

24:27.7

8:09/M

FR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

401

(> 7)

1588

Catrina Kujawa Naperville North HS

24:27.9

8:09/M

FR

 

402

(> 7)

2328

Melanie Garcia West Aurora HS

24:28.2

8:09/M

JR

 

403

(> 7)

525

Melissa Castaneda Dundee-Crown HS

24:28.6

8:09/M

FR

 

404

(> 7)

980

Meagan Carruth Jacobs High School

24:29.9

8:10/M

JR

 

405

(> 7)

1771

Abby Gruner Notre Dame Academy

24:31.0

8:10/M

SR

 

406

(> 7)

2477

Erica Machuca William Fremd HS

24:32.2

8:11/M

JR

 

407

(> 7)

1563

Autumn Copes Naperville North HS

24:34.5

8:11/M

SO

 

408

(> 7)

2356

Catherine Sanderfoot West Aurora HS

24:35.2

8:12/M

SO

 

409

184

2074

Esther Sales Rockford Auburn

24:38.8

8:13/M

SO

 

410

(> 7)

1494

Serena Karlov Naperville Central HS

24:40.8

8:13/M

SO

 

411

(> 7)

114

Grace Borchert Batavia

24:41.1

8:14/M

SO

 

412

(> 7)

1757

Caralyn Collins Notre Dame Academy

24:41.3

8:14/M

JR

 

413

(> 7)

541

Klaudia Staszczuk Dundee-Crown HS

24:41.8

8:14/M

SR

 

414

(> 7)

467

Haley Beube Downers Grove South

24:42.0

8:14/M

SR

 

415

(> 7)

1498

Bridget Lienau Naperville Central HS

24:42.0

8:14/M

FR

 

416

(> 7)

137

Samantha Musielak Batavia

24:42.5

8:14/M

FR

 

417

(> 7)

693

Kathleen Finneran Evanston Township HS

24:43.6

8:14/M

FR

 

418

(> 7)

2422

Cara Parker Wheaton North HS

24:43.8

8:14/M

SO

 

419

(> 7)

618

Maya Noonan Edwardsville

24:45.4

8:15/M

FR

 

420

(> 7)

2228

Gabriela Lies Trinity High School

24:46.4

8:15/M

SR

 

421

(> 7)

2428

Samantha Schomig Wheaton North HS

24:47.1

8:16/M

SO

 

422

(> 7)

144

Yana Podas Batavia

24:47.2

8:16/M

SO

 

423

(> 7)

1531

Emma Seybold Naperville Central HS

24:47.9

8:16/M

SO

 

424

(> 7)

479

Kristina Garney Downers Grove South

24:53.5

8:18/M

FR

 

425

(> 7)

1362

Lilly Petersen Minooka

25:00.0

8:20/M

SO

 

426

(> 7)

2351

Jacqueline Rivera West Aurora HS

25:06.4

8:22/M

SO

 

427

(> 7)

2429

Cassandra Shimmel Wheaton North HS

25:08.7

8:23/M

JR

 

428

(> 7)

535

Lillie Myslo Dundee-Crown HS

25:09.7

8:23/M

SO

 

429

(> 7)

1519

Eliza Perchanok Naperville Central HS

25:10.0

8:23/M

SR

 

430

(> 7)

219

Danielle Olszewski Belvidere North HS

25:12.1

8:24/M

SO

 

431

(> 7)

1475

Abigail Chronister Naperville Central HS

25:12.5

8:24/M

SR

 

432

(> 7)

1792

Julia Mathew Notre Dame Academy

25:17.2

8:26/M

JR

 

433

(> 7)

1517

Camille Ostiguy Naperville Central HS

25:17.6

8:26/M

FR

 

434

(> 7)

1607

Eliza Peng Naperville North HS

25:18.6

8:26/M

SO

 

435

185

2051

Gracie Roady Rock Island

25:21.7

8:27/M

FR

 

436

(> 7)

1344

Grace Hayden Minooka

25:23.4

8:28/M

SO

 

437

(> 7)

1358

Abbie Mason Minooka

25:23.9

8:28/M

FR

 

438

(> 7)

1564

Nicole Deetjen Naperville North HS

25:25.6

8:28/M

FR

 

439

186

178

Brittany Mather BBCHS

25:25.8

8:28/M

FR

 

440

(> 7)

116

Madeline Farrell Batavia

25:26.8

8:29/M

JR

 

441

(> 7)

1156

Lindsay Gragasin Lockport Township HS

25:27.4

8:29/M

SO

 

442

(> 7)

742

Sage Patchett Evanston Township HS

25:27.5

8:29/M

FR

 

443

(> 7)

1762

Allison Epplen Notre Dame Academy

25:27.7

8:29/M

SO

 

444

187

2071

Faith Minneyfield Rockford Auburn

25:28.9

8:29/M

SO

 

445

(> 7)

1796

Lauren Quigley Notre Dame Academy

25:30.1

8:30/M

FR

 

446

(> 7)

690

Hailey Etienne Evanston Township HS

25:30.8

8:30/M

FR

 

447

(> 7)

2491

Sarah Stapleton William Fremd HS

25:30.9

8:30/M

FR

 

448

(> 7)

1152

Tess Diamond Lockport Township HS

25:31.0

8:30/M

FR

 

449

(> 7)

985

Kailey Faith Jacobs High School

25:32.3

8:31/M

FR

 

450

(> 7)

750

Chloe Roberts Evanston Township HS

25:32.4

8:31/M

SR

 

451

(> 7)

1599

Dana Midani Naperville North HS

25:32.4

8:31/M

JR

 

452

(> 7)

2350

Itzel Reyes West Aurora HS

25:32.9

8:31/M

JR

 

453

(> 7)

695

Charlotte Frischer Evanston Township HS

25:32.9

8:31/M

FR

 

454

(> 7)

1592

Amy Martin Naperville North HS

25:33.1

8:31/M

JR

 

455

(> 7)

1798

Hallie Schlipf Notre Dame Academy

25:34.7

8:31/M

JR

 

456

(> 7)

745

Katy Reeves Evanston Township HS

25:35.2

8:32/M

SR

 

457

(> 7)

670

Isabella Allen Evanston Township HS

25:36.4

8:32/M

FR

 

458

(> 7)

405

Emily Lakomski Conant

25:38.3

8:33/M

JR

 

459

(> 7)

2359

Giselle Torres West Aurora HS

25:40.9

8:33/M

SO

 

460

(> 7)

1587

Sophia Kramer Naperville North HS

25:41.5

8:34/M

SR

 

461

(> 7)

1802

Evonne Vandenberg Notre Dame Academy

25:41.6

8:34/M

JR

 

462

188

1388

Julia Fout Moline High School

25:42.7

8:34/M

FR

 

463

(> 7)

1169

Adriana Mercado Lockport Township HS

25:44.8

8:35/M

JR

 

464

(> 7)

991

Jocelyn Godinez Jacobs High School

25:46.3

8:35/M

JR

 

465

(> 7)

2333

Sarah Hansen West Aurora HS

25:47.4

8:36/M

JR

 

466

(> 7)

1514

Ananya Mishra Naperville Central HS

25:47.6

8:36/M

JR

 

467

(> 7)

2326

Estefania Garcia West Aurora HS

25:47.9

8:36/M

JR

 

468

(> 7)

2223

Anyssa Gonzalez Trinity High School

25:49.1

8:36/M

SR

 

469

(> 7)

1761

Maddie Deye Notre Dame Academy

25:50.8

8:37/M

JR

 

470

(> 7)

1558

Maria Cardenas Naperville North HS

25:51.6

8:37/M

SO

 

471

(> 7)

2410

Lauren Macris Wheaton North HS

25:52.4

8:37/M

SO

 

472

(> 7)

537

Nuvia Reyes Dundee-Crown HS

25:54.0

8:38/M

FR

 

473

(> 7)

403

Maggie Hutchison Conant

25:55.1

8:38/M

JR

 

474

(> 7)

2412

Victoria Mason Wheaton North HS

25:55.5

8:38/M

SO

 

475

(> 7)

2413

Michaela McClain Wheaton North HS

25:56.4

8:39/M

SR

 

476

189

8

Marie Eddy Addison Trail HS

25:57.2

8:39/M

FR

 

477

(> 7)

674

Julia Borland Evanston Township HS

25:57.3

8:39/M

SO

 

478

(> 7)

1329

Kiri Baxter-Hawkins Minooka

25:59.0

8:40/M

SO

 

479

(> 7)

677

Ariela Brugger Evanston Township HS

25:59.7

8:40/M

JR

 

480

(> 7)

478

Alexis Fuller Downers Grove South

26:02.8

8:41/M

SO

 

481

(> 7)

2217

Kate Conneely Trinity High School

26:05.6

8:42/M

JR

 

482

190

1386

Maddie Eaton Moline High School

26:08.2

8:43/M

JR

 

483

(> 7)

502

Taima Saei Downers Grove South

26:08.5

8:43/M

SO

 

484

(> 7)

2584

Taylor Wills Yorkville HS

26:11.6

8:44/M

SR

 

485

(> 7)

2453

Tiffanie Bohrer William Fremd HS

26:12.1

8:44/M

SO

 

486

(> 7)

979

Holly Bender Jacobs High School

26:12.4

8:44/M

SO

 

487

(> 7)

2579

Paxton Shields Yorkville HS

26:12.7

8:44/M

FR

 

488

(> 7)

538

Rasmei Saing Dundee-Crown HS

26:13.1

8:44/M

SR

 

489

(> 7)

2323

Jocelyn Flores West Aurora HS

26:14.2

8:45/M

JR

 

490

(> 7)

497

Julia Poplawska Downers Grove South

26:15.0

8:45/M

JR

 

491

(> 7)

1801

Kara Tranter Notre Dame Academy

26:16.4

8:45/M

SR

 

492

(> 7)

1793

Erica McGlone Notre Dame Academy

26:16.9

8:45/M

SR

 

493

(> 7)

671

Diane Batres Evanston Township HS

26:17.7

8:46/M

FR

 

494

(> 7)

1342

Sidney Gomez Minooka

26:18.2

8:46/M

SR

 

495

(> 7)

1478

Nora Davidauskas Naperville Central HS

26:19.3

8:46/M

JR

 

496

(> 7)

1484

Emily Gerlach Naperville Central HS

26:21.2

8:47/M

SO

 

497

(> 7)

993

Kiley Johnson Jacobs High School

26:22.2

8:47/M

SO

 

498

(> 7)

2320

Vanessa Cortez West Aurora HS

26:26.9

8:49/M

SR

 

499

191

162

Sam Estes BBCHS

26:30.1

8:50/M

JR

 

500

(> 7)

978

Madelyn Barrett Jacobs High School

26:30.6

8:50/M

JR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

501

(> 7)

669

Elshaday Abraham Evanston Township HS

26:32.1

8:51/M

JR

 

502

(> 7)

1492

Katie Kahl Naperville Central HS

26:36.1

8:52/M

JR

 

503

(> 7)

605

Kailea Garvey Edwardsville

26:37.0

8:52/M

FR

 

504

(> 7)

2458

Alexis Cortez William Fremd HS

26:37.8

8:52/M

JR

 

505

(> 7)

672

Isabelle Bavis Evanston Township HS

26:38.6

8:53/M

SO

 

506

(> 7)

619

Grace Perry Edwardsville

26:40.4

8:53/M

SO

 

507

(> 7)

1530

Annie Schlesinger Naperville Central HS

26:41.8

8:54/M

JR

 

508

(> 7)

1485

Meriam Hadjarab Naperville Central HS

26:44.0

8:55/M

FR

 

509

(> 7)

725

Amanda Martinez Evanston Township HS

26:48.0

8:56/M

JR

 

510

(> 7)

722

Cameron Lind Evanston Township HS

26:48.4

8:56/M

SO

 

511

192

25

Lidia Soto Addison Trail HS

26:51.2

8:57/M

JR

 

512

(> 7)

763

Peyton Vannatta Evanston Township HS

26:53.6

8:58/M

FR

 

513

(> 7)

2400

Autumn Jilek Wheaton North HS

26:54.3

8:58/M

SO

 

514

(> 7)

2432

Hana Tesfaye Wheaton North HS

26:54.6

8:58/M

JR

 

515

(> 7)

413

Nisha Pant Conant

26:57.6

8:59/M

FR

 

516

(> 7)

2226

Rachel Hansen Trinity High School

27:00.1

9:00/M

FR

 

517

(> 7)

1804

Sarah Wehrman Notre Dame Academy

27:00.2

9:00/M

JR

 

518

(> 7)

1375

Kaylee Tutt Minooka

27:04.0

9:01/M

JR

 

519

193

1277

Mikayla Nykaza McHenry High School

27:04.6

9:01/M

JR

 

520

(> 7)

125

Dulce Jimenez Batavia

27:06.7

9:02/M

SO

 

521

(> 7)

1516

Haba Noweder Naperville Central HS

27:07.6

9:02/M

SO

 

522

194

16

Christine Mercado Addison Trail HS

27:10.8

9:03/M

JR

 

523

(> 7)

2467

Bissmun Gill William Fremd HS

27:11.3

9:04/M

SO

 

524

(> 7)

2561

Kellie Haddon Yorkville HS

27:14.6

9:05/M

JR

 

525

(> 7)

218

Alyssa Olson Belvidere North HS

27:14.8

9:05/M

JR

 

526

(> 7)

2376

Morgan Brooks Wheaton North HS

27:16.0

9:05/M

JR

 

527

(> 7)

1532

Amanda Sigsworth Naperville Central HS

27:19.2

9:06/M

SR

 

528

195

23

Julissa Rodriguez Addison Trail HS

27:19.6

9:06/M

JR

 

529

(> 7)

2352

Yanira Robledo West Aurora HS

27:21.1

9:07/M

SO

 

530

196

159

Amelia Cadle BBCHS

27:26.3

9:09/M

JR

 

531

197

590

Ema Morse East Moline (United Township)

27:27.5

9:09/M

JR

 

532

(> 7)

2468

Margaret Griffin William Fremd HS

27:28.5

9:09/M

SO

 

533

198

28

Leslie Tolentino Addison Trail HS

27:30.1

9:10/M

JR

 

534

(> 7)

2360

Itzali Torres West Aurora HS

27:30.2

9:10/M

JR

 

535

(> 7)

2337

Eileen Martinez West Aurora HS

27:30.6

9:10/M

SO

 

536

(> 7)

758

Taylor Smith Evanston Township HS

27:33.4

9:11/M

FR

 

537

(> 7)

2569

Ashley Navarro Yorkville HS

27:35.2

9:12/M

FR

 

538

199

156

Kailee Alvarado BBCHS

27:35.4

9:12/M

FR

 

539

200

2059

Sydney Woody Rock Island

27:36.5

9:12/M

SR

 

540

(> 7)

1476

Megan Coen Naperville Central HS

27:37.4

9:12/M

SO

 

541

(> 7)

1505

Kayley McAninch Naperville Central HS

27:39.2

9:13/M

FR

 

542

201

168

Nora Goodman BBCHS

27:40.3

9:13/M

JR

 

543

(> 7)

2388

Leydamaris Gabriel Wheaton North HS

27:42.1

9:14/M

FR

 

544

(> 7)

1160

Halima Jesani Lockport Township HS

27:42.4

9:14/M

SO

 

545

202

157

Sophia Beyer BBCHS

27:43.0

9:14/M

JR

 

546

203

592

Jaria Williams East Moline (United Township)

27:43.8

9:14/M

JR

 

547

204

2057

Takayla Williams Rock Island

27:44.0

9:15/M

SO

 

548

(> 7)

169

Allora Grassle BBCHS

27:46.0

9:15/M

FR

 

549

(> 7)

2329

Bianca Gomez West Aurora HS

27:48.5

9:16/M

FR

 

550

(> 7)

484

Natalie Izaguirre Downers Grove South

27:48.5

9:16/M

SO

 

551

(> 7)

175

Michaela Kieffer BBCHS

27:55.3

9:18/M

SR

 

552

(> 7)

754

Lucille Shapiro Evanston Township HS

27:56.4

9:19/M

FR

 

553

(> 7)

2353

Emily Rodriguez West Aurora HS

27:59.4

9:20/M

FR

 

554

(> 7)

2338

Isabel Martinez West Aurora HS

28:02.7

9:21/M

JR

 

555

(> 7)

1772

Nina Hafertepen Notre Dame Academy

28:02.8

9:21/M

JR

 

556

(> 7)

1557

Jayla Butler Naperville North HS

28:03.0

9:21/M

SO

 

557

(> 7)

2215

Leslie Castillo Trinity High School

28:06.0

9:22/M

SR

 

558

(> 7)

2466

Michelle Ganzorig William Fremd HS

28:06.1

9:22/M

FR

 

559

(> 7)

706

Gina Hopf Evanston Township HS

28:10.2

9:23/M

SR

 

560

(> 7)

2324

Vanessa Franco West Aurora HS

28:12.8

9:24/M

SO

 

561

(> 7)

756

Julia Smith Evanston Township HS

28:14.7

9:25/M

FR

 

562

(> 7)

2485

Sofia Palumbo William Fremd HS

28:17.7

9:26/M

JR

 

563

(> 7)

393

Nicole Choma Conant

28:26.3

9:29/M

SO

 

564

(> 7)

2076

Leketa Virgin Rockford Auburn

28:27.5

9:29/M

SR

 

565

(> 7)

1781

Summer Justice Notre Dame Academy

28:28.1

9:29/M

JR

 

566

(> 7)

174

Lauren Kee BBCHS

28:30.0

9:30/M

SO

 

567

(> 7)

1348

Victoria House Minooka

28:39.0

9:33/M

JR

 

568

205

2048

Clever Kenese Rock Island

28:46.7

9:35/M

SR

 

569

(> 7)

1773

Sarah Hall Notre Dame Academy

28:48.0

9:36/M

SO

 

570

(> 7)

1753

Claire Benson Notre Dame Academy

28:53.4

9:38/M

JR

 

571

(> 7)

512

Ailyn Trejo Downers Grove South

28:57.8

9:39/M

FR

 

572

(> 7)

1779

Julia Hughes Notre Dame Academy

29:11.9

9:44/M

FR

 

573

(> 7)

1370

Caitlyn Stabile Minooka

29:15.3

9:45/M

SR

 

574

(> 7)

1349

Jessica Katrandjiev Minooka

29:22.2

9:47/M

SO

 

575

(> 7)

1526

Gabriella Riley Naperville Central HS

29:24.7

9:48/M

FR

 

576

(> 7)

1764

Jami Farwell Notre Dame Academy

29:25.6

9:48/M

JR

 

577

(> 7)

145

Emily Redmond Batavia

29:25.8

9:48/M

SO

 

578

(> 7)

1343

Harley Graham Minooka

29:28.2

9:49/M

SO

 

579

(> 7)

146

Brianne Rimmele Batavia

29:29.6

9:50/M

SO

 

580

(> 7)

1524

Jailene Recendiz Naperville Central HS

29:30.8

9:50/M

JR

 

581

(> 7)

1778

Elizabeth Hochhausler Notre Dame Academy

29:31.4

9:50/M

SO

 

582

(> 7)

1769

Meghan Greenwell Notre Dame Academy

29:31.5

9:50/M

SO

 

583

(> 7)

165

Sarid Garcia BBCHS

29:40.8

9:53/M

SR

 

584

(> 7)

1500

Anna Loveless Naperville Central HS

29:46.3

9:55/M

JR

 

585

(> 7)

1373

Riley Thean Minooka

29:49.7

9:56/M

SR

 

586

(> 7)

1497

Roshana Krishnappa Naperville Central HS

29:54.7

9:58/M

JR

 

587

(> 7)

1513

Inaaz Mirza Naperville Central HS

30:09.2

10:03/M

SO

 

588

(> 7)

2060

Chole Alexander Rockford Auburn

30:10.4

10:03/M

JR

 

589

(> 7)

767

Irene Waggoner Evanston Township HS

30:17.3

10:06/M

SR

 

590

(> 7)

1004

Emily Magallanes Jacobs High School

30:21.6

10:07/M

SO

 

591

(> 7)

673

Malaika Bergner Evanston Township HS

30:26.8

10:09/M

FR

 

592

(> 7)

2383

Brooke Denning Wheaton North HS

30:29.0

10:10/M

SR

 

593

206

2056

Qwasha Wallace Rock Island

30:29.5

10:10/M

SO

 

594

(> 7)

2397

Emily Henson Wheaton North HS

30:35.0

10:12/M

SO

 

595

207

19

Aileen Poron Addison Trail HS

30:41.8

10:14/M

SR

 

596

(> 7)

542

Jenny Viramontes Dundee-Crown HS

30:45.2

10:15/M

JR

 

597

(> 7)

1012

Uma Radhakrishnan Jacobs High School

30:45.3

10:15/M

SO

 

598

(> 7)

1807

Maddie Zimmerman Notre Dame Academy

30:46.0

10:15/M

FR

 

599

(> 7)

1782

Abbey Kathman Notre Dame Academy

30:50.3

10:17/M

FR

 

600

(> 7)

1752

Emily Beiersdorfer Notre Dame Academy

30:53.1

10:18/M

JR

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

601

(> 7)

1766

Emily Futscher Notre Dame Academy

31:12.0

10:24/M

JR

 

602

208

12

Lizbeth Herrera Addison Trail HS

31:12.6

10:24/M

JR

 

603

(> 7)

1758

MccKenzie Connor Notre Dame Academy

31:22.5

10:27/M

JR

 

604

(> 7)

2348

Alyssa Quintanilla West Aurora HS

31:51.3

10:37/M

JR

 

605

(> 7)

534

Ana Liu Dundee-Crown HS

31:56.4

10:39/M

JR

 

606

(> 7)

1799

Caroline Smith Notre Dame Academy

32:05.4

10:42/M

SO

 

607

(> 7)

749

Melissa Rivera Evanston Township HS

32:05.8

10:42/M

FR

 

608

(> 7)

1780

Claire James Notre Dame Academy

32:07.6

10:42/M

FR

 

609

(> 7)

755

Leah Sklansky Evanston Township HS

32:28.3

10:49/M

FR

 

610

(> 7)

727

Jasmine Medina Evanston Township HS

32:34.0

10:51/M

SO

 

611

(> 7)

184

Brittney Wicker BBCHS

33:19.5

11:06/M

SO

 

612

(> 7)

1341

Amy Geldean Minooka

35:19.2

11:46/M

SR

 

613

(> 7)

2061

Emily Calgaro Rockford Auburn

36:22.4

12:07/M

SO

 

614

(> 7)

1330

Meghan Blenck Minooka

38:58.8

12:59/M

JR

 

DQ

DQ

1490

Maddy Insley Naperville Central HS

 

 

JR