Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 05:29 PM
                 Lee Calhoun Memorial - 4/13/2017 to 4/15/2017                 
                          Western Illinois University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cobb, Kaliyah             SR Western Illi           11.90      11.97   3.4  1 
  2 Lane, Nyjah               SO Eastern Illi           11.96      12.04   3.4  1 
  3 Willhite, Hannah          FR Augustana (I           12.11      12.07   3.4  1 
  4 Lawson, Khalyia           SO Western Illi           12.17      12.26   3.4  1 
  5 Varanese, Valarie         SO Knox                   12.46      12.29   3.4  1 
  6 Graham, Ashley            SO Western Illi           12.36      12.39   3.4  1 
  7 Lahart, Kellie               Iowa Track Club        13.80      12.83   2.9  3 
  8 Wollenburg, Beka          SR Monmouth (Il           12.64      12.84   3.4  1 
  9 Tinglin, TaShea'          SR Monmouth (Il           12.71      12.94   2.1  2 
 10 Hilton, Rachel            FR Western Illi                      13.01   2.1  2 
 11 Anderson, Mikia           FR Western Illi           13.05      13.08   2.1  2 
 12 Allmond, Avery            FR Augustana (I           13.25      13.16   2.1  2 
 13 Lamson, Maya              FR Cornell Coll           13.53      13.29   2.1  2 
 14 Rule, Shay                JR Cornell Coll           13.89      13.67   2.9  3 
 15 Shaw, Cassie                 Iowa Track Club                   14.46   2.9  3 
 16 Means, Kendall            FR Quincy                 16.01      15.80   2.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zhate'           SR Chicago Stat           24.62      24.70   2.9  1 
  2 Cobb, Kaliyah             SR Western Illi           24.83      24.90   2.9  1 
  3 Willhite, Hannah          FR Augustana (I           25.14      25.29   2.9  1 
  4 Spann, Darneisha          JR Eastern Illi           25.00      25.33   2.9  1 
  5 Woods, Sierra             SR Western Illi           24.89      25.34   2.9  1 
  6 Gardner, Briana           SR Monmouth (Il           25.10      25.36   2.9  1 
  7 Graham, Ashley            SO Western Illi           25.80      25.81   3.8  2 
  8 Brasseur, Bo              FR Western Illi           25.81      25.91   3.8  2 
  9 Richardson, Raytoria         Unattached             26.50      26.11   3.8  2 
 10 Keith, Sophia             FR Eastern Illi           26.32      26.16   3.8  2 
 11 Fouch, Ashley             SR Eastern Illi           25.76      26.18   2.9  1 
 12 Lambert, Zaria            FR Cornell Coll           27.63      26.55   3.3  3 
 13 Lahart, Kellie               Iowa Track Club        28.00      26.65   3.6  4 
 14 Cochrane, Emma            SO Cornell Coll           27.50      26.71   3.3  3 
 15 Zaragoza, Sydney          JR Augustana (I           26.48      26.96   3.8  2 
 16 Varanese, Valarie         SO Knox                   25.98      26.98   3.8  2 
 16 Rieger, Louisa            FR Eastern Illi           27.00      26.98   3.3  3 
 18 Anderson, Mikia           FR Western Illi           27.80      27.16   3.3  3 
 19 Bushman, Alyssa           FR Augustana (I           27.67      27.37   3.3  3 
 20 Strunk, Sydney            SR Cornell Coll           27.75      27.48   3.3  3 
 21 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell Coll           27.74      27.54   3.3  3 
 22 Woods, Naja               JR Knox                              27.84   3.7  6 
 23 Allmond, Avery            FR Augustana (I           27.96      28.08   3.6  4 
 24 Lamson, Maya              FR Cornell Coll           27.94      28.12   3.3  3 
 25 Rule, Shay                JR Cornell Coll           28.75      28.41   3.6  4 
 26 McEnroe, Morgan           FR Augustana (I           28.21      28.63   3.6  4 
 27 Gerdemann, LuAnna         SO Augustana (I           29.33      30.21   3.6  4 
 28 Lewis, Katrina            JR Cornell Coll           30.88      30.31   3.7  5 
 29 Shaw, Cassie                 Iowa Track Club                   30.44   3.7  6 
 30 Hogenkamp, Audrey         SO Augustana (I           29.59      30.96   3.6  4 
 31 Rebers, Kieanna           FR Cornell Coll           31.21      30.99   3.7  5 
 32 Barrigah, Dede            JR Quincy                 32.08      32.51   3.7  5 
 33 Means, Kendall            FR Quincy                 34.89      32.92   3.7  5 
 34 Jerson, Amber             FR Cornell Coll           32.91      32.97   3.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saffa, Anita              JR Eastern Illi           58.00      58.17   1 
  2 Zaragoza, Sydney          JR Augustana (I           58.49      59.41   1 
  3 Hampton, Angelica         SR Chicago Stat           59.34      59.42   1 
  4 Dominguez, Stephanie      JR Eastern Illi           59.07    1:00.07   1 
  5 Snitker, Madison             Iowa Track Club      1:00.00    1:00.25   3 
  6 Melo, Valeria             JR Augustana (I         1:00.88    1:00.96   1 
  7 Rieger, Louisa            FR Eastern Illi         1:01.41    1:01.44   2 
  8 Glatz, Madi               FR Augustana (I         1:01.82    1:02.06   2 
  9 Myers, Cynthia            SO Monmouth (Il         1:02.50    1:02.56   2 
 10 Bushman, Alyssa           FR Augustana (I         1:03.77    1:03.44   2 
 11 McEnroe, Morgan           FR Augustana (I         1:04.01    1:06.65   2 
 12 Barrigah, Dede            JR Quincy               1:12.03    1:07.43   3 
 13 Fouch, Ashley             SR Eastern Illi           56.42    1:08.76   1 
 14 Kowalewski, Michaela      FR Knox                 1:06.22    1:16.37   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alyssa           SR Western Illi         2:10.24    2:09.71   1 
  2 Podosek, Joanna           JR Monmouth (Il         2:13.90    2:17.44   1 
  3 Mendoza, Jocelyne         SO Eastern Illi         2:17.17    2:20.20   1 
  4 Finney, Jaclyn            SR Western Illi         2:19.84    2:22.14   1 
  5 Melo, Valeria             JR Augustana (I         2:20.75    2:27.27   1 
  6 Reiley, Corrie            SO Augustana (I         2:20.21    2:28.39   1 
  7 Baker, Katie              SO Cornell Coll         2:38.00    2:41.01   2 
  8 Gomez, Sandra             JR Cornell Coll         2:35.34    2:45.13   2 
  9 Vallejo, Isabel           JR Augustana (I         2:45.47    2:45.79   2 
 10 Miller, Marisa            JR Knox                 2:51.23    2:48.01   3 
 11 Ferenzi, Lexi             FR Cornell Coll         2:44.00    2:50.22   2 
 12 Martens, Lydia            FR Quincy                          2:57.16   3 
 13 Ayo, Ashley               JR Quincy                          3:01.13   3 
 14 Hooks, Daeja              SO Chicago Stat         3:07.29    3:06.60   3 
 15 Ahmed, Farzana            SO Knox                 2:55.80    3:08.22   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Maria            JR Eastern Illi         4:40.32    4:52.70   1 
  2 Elliott, Sadie            FR Eastern Illi         4:56.69    4:56.44   1 
  3 Roper, Jacey              FR Western Illi         5:17.07    4:59.46   1 
  4 DeArmond, Michelle        SO Augustana (I         4:54.08    5:03.65   1 
  5 Fleming, Dominique        SO Cornell Coll         5:09.00    5:05.59   1 
  6 Saulcy, Kate              SO Monmouth (Il         5:10.30    5:09.95   1 
  7 Rowan, Grace              FR Eastern Illi                    5:12.17   2 
  8 Casey, Abby               FR Augustana (I         5:25.65    5:15.71   2 
  9 Niswonger, Lily           JR Cornell Coll         5:10.78    5:19.00   1 
 10 Czapla, Marissa           FR Cornell Coll         5:12.97    5:26.16   1 
 11 Barnard, Morgan           SO Cornell Coll         5:25.00    5:26.41   1 
 12 Cline, Kylie              SO Augustana (I                    5:27.88   2 
 13 Garcia-Hernandez, Karen   JR Chicago Stat                    5:29.73   2 
 14 Voller, Stephanie         SO Cornell Coll         5:23.81    5:38.14   1 
 15 Hogan, Kamryn             FR Cornell Coll         5:40.00    5:40.38   2 
 16 Lobb, Kaley               SR Monmouth (Il         5:28.72    6:01.26   2 
 17 Ayo, Ashley               JR Quincy               5:54.91    6:10.51   2 
 18 Shipp, Arianne            FR Augustana (I         6:57.71    7:10.46   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beebe, Nicole             FR Western Illi        18:16.23   19:07.09  
  2 Lefler, Madison           SR Western Illi        19:02.11   19:20.49  
  3 Garcia, Carol             SO Augustana (I        19:13.77   19:32.14  
  4 Jepson, Brianna           JR Augustana (I        18:47.17   19:33.37  
  5 Viano, Lea                JR Eastern Illi        18:47.16   19:46.83  
  6 Wollenburg, Amy           JR Monmouth (Il        20:58.31   20:14.77  
  7 Ries, Sophia              SR Augustana (I        19:46.60   20:56.72  
  8 Foss, Kelci               JR Monmouth (Il        20:15.91   21:22.77  
  9 Propes, Katelynn          SR Monmouth (Il        21:09.39   21:40.83  
 10 Friedrich, Katrina        SR Augustana (I        20:03.88   21:52.45  
 11 Dorsey, Meaghan           FR Knox                           21:59.86  
 12 Katz, Rebecca             SR Knox                20:46.95   22:23.07  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spann, Darneisha          JR Eastern Illi           14.07      13.98   2.4  1 
  2 McCaskill, Jessica        SR Chicago Stat           14.33      14.34   2.4  1 
  3 Wajner, Sofia             FR Augustana (I           14.99      15.17   2.4  1 
  4 Master, Tori              SR Eastern Illi           15.20      15.31   2.4  1 
  5 Leach, Nikki              SR Cornell Coll           14.93      15.36   2.4  1 
  6 Caldwell, Vanessa         FR Monmouth (Il           15.80      15.53   2.4  1 
  7 Harden, Markesha          SR Augustana (I           15.35      15.99   2.4  1 
  8 Kowalewski, Michaela      FR Knox                   16.34      16.04   3.7  2 
  9 Ness, Emily               FR Augustana (I           16.91      17.03   3.7  2 
 10 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell Coll           18.10      17.28   3.7  2 
 11 McCoy, Jenna                 Iowa Track Club        18.37      17.76   3.7  2 
 12 Duncan, Jasmin            FR Western Illi           18.73      18.07   3.8  3 
 13 Dinglasan, Samantha       FR Augustana (I           18.84      18.46   3.8  3 
 14 Hogenkamp, Audrey         SO Augustana (I           17.78      19.13   3.7  2 
 15 Jerson, Amber             FR Cornell Coll                      22.02   3.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wajner, Sofia             FR Augustana (I         1:02.90    1:04.74   1 
  2 Master, Tori              SR Eastern Illi         1:05.83    1:05.19   1 
  3 Hilton, Rachel            FR Western Illi         1:12.06    1:10.82   1 
  4 Kosier, Isabella          JR Monmouth (Il                    1:12.60   2 
  5 Ness, Emily               FR Augustana (I         1:10.44    1:12.69   1 
  6 McCoy, Jenna                 Iowa Track Club      1:06.00    1:13.58   1 
  7 Stender, Kiana               Iowa Track Club                 1:16.66   2 
  8 Duncan, Jasmin            FR Western Illi         1:22.14    1:17.17   2 
  9 McLeod, Rachel            FR Augustana (I         1:16.66    1:18.87   1 
 10 Grell, Breann             SR Cornell Coll         1:15.64    1:23.41   1 
 -- Glee, Jocindra            JR Chicago Stat         1:04.85         DQ   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richter, Abigail          FR Western Illi        11:59.64   12:01.01  
  2 Collet, Caroline          JR Eastern Illi        11:42.92   12:28.40  
  3 Lechtenberg, Jessica      SO Augustana (I        13:21.73   13:18.09  
  4 Whisler, Brenna           SR Augustana (I                   13:21.62  
  5 Goben, Kristen            SR Western Illi        13:52.65   14:28.26  
  6 Martens, Lydia            FR Quincy              14:51.25   14:43.69  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chicago State  'A'                                  46.66      47.12   1 
     1) McCaskill, Jessica SR           2) Johnson, Asia JR               
     3) Glee, Jocindra JR               4) Jackson, Zhate' SR             
  2 Western Illinois  'A'                               48.76      47.35   1 
     1) Cobb, Kaliyah SR                2) Brasseur, Bo FR                
     3) Lawson, Khalyia SO              4) Woods, Sierra SR               
  3 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               46.12      47.46   1 
     1) Anyaogu, Angelica SR            2) Saffa, Anita JR                
     3) Spann, Darneisha JR             4) Lane, Nyjah SO                 
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               48.81      49.07   1 
     1) Zaragoza, Sydney JR             2) Willhite, Hannah FR            
     3) Harden, Markesha SR             4) Wajner, Sofia FR               
  5 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                                48.74      49.15   1 
     1) Caldwell, Vanessa FR            2) Wollenburg, Beka SR            
     3) Tinglin, TaShea' SR             4) Gardner, Briana SR             
  6 Cornell College  'A'                                51.26      51.89   2 
     1) Leach, Nikki SR                 2) Lambert, Zaria FR              
     3) Lamson, Maya FR                 4) Strunk, Sydney SR              
  7 Knox  'A'                                           51.66      51.94   2 
     1) Kowalewski, Michaela FR         2) Varanese, Valarie SO           
     3) Unger, Rose FR                  4) Woods, Naja JR                 
  8 Iowa Track Club  'A'                                           53.22   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Illinois  'A'                             3:48.56    3:54.08   2 
     1) Johnson, Alyssa SR              2) Brasseur, Bo FR                
     3) Cobb, Kaliyah SR                4) Woods, Sierra SR               
  2 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:59.33    4:00.75   2 
     1) Gardner, Briana SR              2) Podosek, Joanna JR             
     3) Caldwell, Vanessa FR            4) Myers, Cynthia SO              
  3 Chicago State  'A'                                4:10.05    4:02.49   2 
     1) Garcia-Hernandez, Karen JR      2) Rankin, Taylor FR              
     3) Nixon, Sierra SO                4) Holifield, Bailey FR           
  4 Eastern Illinois  'A'                             4:00.00    4:04.24   2 
     1) Dominguez, Stephanie JR         2) Keith, Sophia FR               
     3) Master, Tori SR                 4) Rieger, Louisa FR              
  5 Cornell College  'A'                              4:04.50    4:13.81   2 
     1) Schnoor, Libby JR               2) Strunk, Sydney SR              
     3) Lambert, Zaria FR               4) Cochrane, Emma SO              
  6 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              4:25.00   x4:16.79   1 
     1) Kosier, Isabella JR             2) Wollenburg, Beka SR            
     3) Saulcy, Kate SO                 4) Tinglin, TaShea' SR            
  7 Western Illinois  'B'                             4:10.00   x4:20.94   1 
     1) Hilton, Rachel FR               2) Roper, Jacey FR                
     3) Reed, Megan FR                  4) Duncan, Jasmin FR              
  8 Iowa Track Club  'A'                                         4:39.71   1 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Haleigh            JR Eastern Illi           1.84m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell Coll           1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Fox, Billi                FR Eastern Illi           1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi           1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brooks, Darice            JR Monmouth (Il           1.54m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 McCoy, Jenna                 Iowa Track Club        1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Gentzler, Aleeka          FR Monmouth (Il           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lewis, Katrina            JR Cornell Coll           1.44m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Rebers, Kieanna           FR Cornell Coll           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Mackenzie        SO Augustana (I           3.66m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.73 3.79 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Robb, Zoe                 SR Augustana (I           3.68m      3.34m   10-11.50 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Talken, Ashley            SO Augustana (I           3.15m      3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Byrne, Maddie             FR Knox                   2.44m      2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jasmine            JR Western Illi           5.83m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
     5.93m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 5.66m(2.7) 5.94m(3.3) 5.66m(1.0)
  2 Lawson, Khalyia           SO Western Illi           5.43m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
     5.24m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.40m(-0.1) FOUL(1.8) 5.33m(0.4)
  3 Graham, Ashley            SO Western Illi           5.64m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     FOUL      5.28m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.27m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(2.4)
  4 Jones, Sydney             SO Monmouth (Il           5.30m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 4.99m(0.1) 5.26m(0.3) FOUL(-0.4)
  5 Schnoor, Libby            JR Cornell Coll           5.18m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     FOUL      4.85m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) FOUL(0.7) 4.95m(1.0) 5.09m(-0.8)
  6 Lowery, Shatavia             Lincoln College        4.89m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     5.07m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Reed, Megan               FR Western Illi           5.23m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
     4.96m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.89m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 McCoy, Jenna                 Iowa Track Club        5.04m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
     4.73m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.60m(1.9) 4.64m(-1.6) 4.78m(1.5)
  8 Brooks, Darice            JR Monmouth (Il           5.01m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
     4.94m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.66m(1.5) 4.83m(-0.7)
 10 Harden, Markesha          SR Augustana (I           5.52m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)           
 11 Leach, Nikki              SR Cornell Coll           4.93m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.67m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)           
 12 Castellanos, Ashley       SR Monmouth (Il           4.94m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
     4.64m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Lahart, Kellie               Iowa Track Club        4.30m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)           
 14 Hogenkamp, Audrey         SO Augustana (I           4.58m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.28m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Marier, Makenzi           FR Chicago Stat           4.44m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)           
 16 Rule, Shay                JR Cornell Coll           4.73m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.08m(NWI)           
 17 Shaw, Cassie                 Iowa Track Club                   4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     4.04m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jasmine            JR Western Illi          12.46m     12.90m   1.8  42-04.00 
     12.90m(1.8) 12.32m(1.8) 12.46m(0.2) 12.51m(+0.0) 12.68m(0.3) 12.38m(+0.0)
  2 Lawson, Khalyia           SO Western Illi          11.97m     11.26m   0.5  36-11.50 
     11.26m(0.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Lowery, Shatavia             Lincoln College       10.84m     10.75m   0.9  35-03.25 
     10.75m(0.9) 10.60m(-1.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(-0.6) 10.46m(1.9) 10.56m(-0.1)
  4 Reed, Megan               FR Western Illi          11.12m     10.70m   0.1  35-01.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.70m(0.1) 10.59m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9) 10.44m(+0.0)
  5 Leach, Nikki              SR Cornell Coll          10.90m     10.54m   1.8  34-07.00 
     FOUL(1.9) 10.48m(1.3) FOUL      10.34m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 10.54m(1.8)
  6 Castellanos, Ashley       SR Monmouth (Il          10.61m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
     FOUL      10.39m(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Jones, Sydney             SO Monmouth (Il          10.74m     10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 
     10.37m(-0.3) 10.21m(1.2) 10.37m(-0.2) 10.38m(+0.0) 10.28m(3.7) 10.34m(0.8)
  8 Brooks, Darice            JR Monmouth (Il          10.80m     10.34m  -0.1  33-11.25 
     10.34m(-0.1) 10.34m(0.4) 10.13m(-0.3) 10.13m(+0.0) 10.26m(1.0) 10.23m(-0.3)
  9 Glatz, Madi               FR Augustana (I          10.10m     10.12m   0.7  33-02.50 
     9.73m(1.2) 10.12m(0.7) 10.03m(2.4)           
 10 Harden, Markesha          SR Augustana (I          11.48m      9.88m  -1.0  32-05.00 
     9.88m(-1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0)           
 11 Rule, Shay                JR Cornell Coll           9.75m      9.78m   0.8  32-01.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 9.78m(0.8) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Buckwalter, Bryn          SR Eastern Illi          15.14m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.88m  14.56m  FOUL  14.71m  14.03m  FOUL
  2 Yeley, Lexie              SO Eastern Illi          13.25m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  11.94m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m
  3 Swanagan, Jasmine         SO Western Illi          13.22m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.17m  12.50m  12.25m  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL
  4 Nicholson, Abigail        FR Eastern Illi          13.33m    J12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.11m  12.24m  12.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Richter, Allison          FR Western Illi          13.34m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.87m  12.07m  12.40m  FOUL  12.39m  FOUL
  6 Smith, Abbi               SR Western Illi          12.51m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.32m  12.05m  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL  12.10m
  7 Woodley, Jasmine          FR Eastern Illi          12.19m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      10.81m  11.90m  11.42m  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL
  8 Mendez, Lilly             JR Monmouth (Il          12.25m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.34m  11.03m  11.50m  FOUL  11.20m  11.74m
  9 Smith, Shedella           JR Chicago Stat          10.98m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      8.94m  10.60m  10.24m  FOUL  FOUL  10.38m
 10 Lee, Alice                SO Knox                   9.93m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  9.16m  8.72m           
 11 Rush, Marie               JR Quincy                 8.52m      7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis-Smallwood, Gia         Nike                  64.01m     56.29m     184-08 
      56.29m  50.97m  54.48m  FOUL  FOUL  53.98m
  2 Yeley, Lexie              SO Eastern Illi          45.86m     46.79m     153-06 
      44.04m  43.16m  46.79m  45.10m  43.01m  43.15m
  3 Buckwalter, Bryn          SR Eastern Illi          48.95m     40.31m     132-03 
      39.97m  FOUL  40.31m  FOUL  38.76m  40.10m
  4 Richter, Allison          FR Western Illi          38.17m     39.72m     130-04 
      39.72m  35.20m  FOUL  34.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nicholson, Abigail        FR Eastern Illi          40.58m     38.75m     127-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.64m  FOUL  36.36m  38.75m
  6 Tinsley, Carrissia           Lincoln College       35.37m     37.41m     122-09 
      35.46m  33.78m  32.85m  37.41m  FOUL  35.86m
  7 Mendez, Lilly             JR Monmouth (Il          35.63m     36.04m     118-03 
      34.21m  31.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.04m
  8 Smith, Abbi               SR Western Illi          33.00m     34.72m     113-11 
      FOUL  32.37m  34.72m  32.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fritts, Jessica           SR Knox                  31.60m     25.67m      84-03 
      FOUL  25.67m  FOUL  21.63m  23.19m  24.15m
 10 Ellis, Taliah             SO Knox                  28.33m     25.54m      83-09 
      FOUL  20.57m  25.37m  FOUL  25.54m  22.66m
 11 Lee, Alice                SO Knox                  28.58m     18.68m      61-03 
      FOUL  18.68m  FOUL           
 -- Rush, Marie               JR Quincy                25.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Woodley, Jasmine          FR Eastern Illi          50.09m     48.52m     159-02 
      48.52m  44.44m  46.13m  47.04m  46.57m  47.27m
  2 Buckwalter, Bryn          SR Eastern Illi          52.87m     48.51m     159-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.12m  48.51m  47.99m  FOUL
  3 Smith, Abbi               SR Western Illi          44.58m     47.65m     156-04 
      47.29m  47.65m  47.35m  FOUL  47.51m  46.66m
  4 Juerss, Anika             FR Western Illi          44.03m     45.58m     149-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.07m  44.12m  42.25m  45.58m
  5 Webster, Emily            JR Augustana (I          42.49m     41.63m     136-07 
      40.98m  40.52m  41.63m  FOUL  39.99m  40.33m
  6 Fritts, Jessica           SR Knox                  42.36m     40.72m     133-07 
      39.17m  39.04m  FOUL  40.72m  36.93m  40.03m
  7 Yeley, Lexie              SO Eastern Illi          43.41m     40.24m     132-00 
      FOUL  39.97m  FOUL  40.24m  FOUL  40.12m
  8 Swanagan, Jasmine         SO Western Illi          41.39m     39.60m     129-11 
      39.59m  38.36m  39.60m  FOUL  36.14m  39.16m
  9 Mendez, Lilly             JR Monmouth (Il          38.65m     38.08m     124-11 
      37.04m  36.19m  FOUL  36.18m  38.08m  35.18m
 10 Richter, Allison          FR Western Illi                     33.89m     111-02 
      FOUL  32.92m  33.89m         
 11 Lee, Alice                SO Knox                  32.13m     30.13m      98-10 
      30.13m  FOUL  29.34m         
 -- Ellis, Taliah             SO Knox                  21.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richter, Allison          FR Western Illi          38.36m     39.96m     131-01 
      38.13m  38.45m  36.98m  FOUL  FOUL  39.96m
  2 Schulenberg, Madi         SR Monmouth (Il          35.71m     37.25m     122-02 
      32.90m  37.25m  36.38m  35.33m  FOUL  36.33m
  3 Yeley, Lexie              SO Eastern Illi          37.80m     34.73m     113-11 
      29.62m  34.13m  34.73m  FOUL  33.94m  33.38m
  4 Ebert, Kaitlyn            SO Eastern Illi          36.45m     34.36m     112-09 
      FOUL  32.68m  32.63m  34.36m  FOUL  33.77m
  5 Kuhlmann, Ashley          FR Western Illi          32.15m     32.91m     108-00 
      28.94m  28.58m  28.43m  31.86m  32.91m  FOUL
  6 Tinsley, Carrissia           Lincoln College       36.68m     32.24m     105-09 
      32.24m  29.85m  29.26m  31.65m  FOUL  31.22m
  7 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi          26.77m     29.66m      97-04 
      26.91m  26.53m  29.57m  FOUL  FOUL  29.66m
  8 Castellanos, Ashley       SR Monmouth (Il          30.87m     29.27m      96-00 
      25.92m  27.86m  28.29m  29.27m  28.20m  26.39m
  9 Gentzler, Aleeka          FR Monmouth (Il          25.00m     25.10m      82-04 
      23.40m  23.93m  21.71m  25.10m  FOUL  22.03m
 10 Rush, Marie               JR Quincy                23.44m     22.67m      74-04 
      19.90m  21.67m  22.67m           
 11 Lobb, Kaley               SR Monmouth (Il          23.50m     21.91m      71-10 
      19.88m  19.61m  21.91m           
 12 Hogenkamp, Audrey         SO Augustana (I          24.17m     19.93m      65-05 
      19.31m  17.10m  19.93m           
 -- Dinglasan, Samantha       FR Augustana (I          20.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi             27.82   1.7    645
  2 Niebrugge, Monica         SO Greenville               29.81   1.7    495
 -- Morrison, Angela          SR Albion                      DQ   1.7 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi           2:31.02     680
  2 Niebrugge, Monica         SO Greenville             2:52.97     433
 -- Morrison, Angela          SR Albion                      DQ  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi             15.81   1.6    738
  2 Niebrugge, Monica         SO Greenville               16.50   1.6    654
 -- Morrison, Angela          SR Albion                      DQ   1.6 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.48 1.57 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Niebrugge, Monica         SO Greenville               1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
     4.59m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 Niebrugge, Monica         SO Greenville               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
     4.17m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi            10.80m   35-05.25    582
      10.31m  10.80m  10.42m            
  2 Niebrugge, Monica         SO Greenville               9.76m   32-00.25    514
      9.33m  9.25m  9.76m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi            25.21m      82-08    386
      23.65m  FOUL  25.21m            
  1 Niebrugge, Monica         SO Greenville              25.21m      82-08    386
      25.21m  22.75m  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Busch, Michaela           FR Western Illi                       4254  
  2 Niebrugge, Monica         SO Greenville                         3357  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Malachi            FR Western Illi           10.29      10.41   3.2  1 
  2 Morrow, Charles           SR Western Illi           10.63      10.68   3.2  1 
  3 Asare, Kelvin                Unattached             10.72      10.83   3.2  1 
  4 Ivy, Melvin                  Iowa Track Club        10.95      10.94   3.2  1 
  5 Riley, Corey                 Unattached             11.25      11.04   2.7  3 
  6 Miller, Michael           SO Eastern Illi           11.31      11.05   1.4  2 
  7 Smith, Devente            JR Eastern Illi           11.31      11.07   1.4  2 
  8 Duarte, Camilo            SR Augustana (I           10.92      11.09   3.2  1 
  9 Pope, Terrill             FR Western Illi           11.20      11.10   1.4  2 
 10 Ajose, Dayo                  Iowa Track Club        11.30      11.17   1.4  2 
 11 Goff, Justin              SO Eastern Illi           11.12      11.19   1.4  2 
 12 Billings, Bryce           FR Eastern Illi           11.24      11.20   1.4  2 
 13 Siaw, Whitaker            FR Augustana (I           11.50      11.32   2.7  3 
 14 Sondgeroth, Lucas         FR Monmouth (Il           11.58      11.49   2.7  3 
 15 Enstrom, Logan            SO Augustana (I           11.17      11.74   1.4  2 
 16 Lidinsky, Alec            JR Augustana (I           11.02      11.83   3.2  1 
 17 Reschke, Jordan           SR Monmouth (Il           12.19      12.26   2.7  3 
 18 Reed, Jayveon             JR Chicago Stat           11.93      12.34   2.7  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Malachi            FR Western Illi           20.98      21.30   3.3  1 
  2 Younkin, Tyler            SR Western Illi           22.18      21.52   3.3  1 
  3 Morrow, Charles           SR Western Illi           21.95      21.80   3.3  1 
  4 Miller, Michael           SO Eastern Illi           21.93      21.82   3.3  1 
  5 Riley, Corey                 Unattached             22.75      21.89   5.2  2 
  6 LaMendola, Alex           JR Augustana (I           22.38      22.06   5.2  2 
  7 Duarte, Camilo            SR Augustana (I           22.39      22.18   5.2  2 
  8 Williams, Keon'tay           Iowa Track Club        22.80      22.25   1.0  3 
  9 Ivy, Melvin                  Iowa Track Club        23.00      22.32   1.0  3 
 10 Smith, Isaac              SR Augustana (I           21.91      22.40   3.3  1 
 11 Pope, Terrill             FR Western Illi           22.97      22.42   1.0  3 
 12 Ajose, Dayo                  Iowa Track Club        22.50      22.51   5.2  2 
 13 Goff, Justin              SO Eastern Illi           22.56      22.55   5.2  2 
 14 James, Noah               FR Quincy                 23.04      22.70   3.1  4 
 15 Meng, Christopher            Iowa Track Club        23.00      22.74   3.1  4 
 16 Berube, Ethan             SO Cornell Coll           23.53      22.88   3.1  5 
 17 Sommerville, Donnye       JR Knox                   23.31      22.94   3.1  4 
 18 Christophersen, Connor       Iowa Track Club        23.00      23.02   1.0  3 
 19 Proby, Jordan             SO Cornell Coll           23.86      23.16   3.1  5 
 20 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy      SR Knox                   23.84      23.24   3.1  5 
 21 Lopez, Albert             FR Cornell Coll           24.11      23.62   3.1  5 
 22 Siaw, Whitaker            FR Augustana (I           23.41      23.84   3.1  4 
 23 Auger, Joseph             FR Knox                   24.67      23.85   3.1  5 
 24 Enstrom, Logan            SO Augustana (I           22.80      24.15   1.0  3 
 25 Reschke, Jordan           SR Monmouth (Il           24.94      24.76   3.1  5 
 26 Collins, Santonio            Unattached             22.85      25.01   1.0  3 
 27 Jones, Jett               FR Quincy                 26.46      26.18   4.2  6 
 28 Yibokou, Charles          FR Cornell Coll           27.14      26.79   4.2  6 
 29 Belzer, Alex                 Iowa Track Club                   27.98   4.2  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hucker, Kyle              JR Augustana (I           49.01      49.44   1 
  2 McKenzie, Ricordo         FR Chicago Stat           49.94      49.46   1 
  3 Montalto, Justin          FR Western Illi           50.17      49.87   1 
  4 James, Noah               FR Quincy                 50.96      51.00   2 
  5 Koelling, John               Iowa Track Club        53.50      51.05   3 
  6 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy      SR Knox                   51.94      51.29   2 
  7 Williams, Keon'tay           Iowa Track Club        49.90      51.34   1 
  8 Zerrusen, Sean               Unattached             52.50      51.46   3 
  9 Wheeler, Austin           SO Augustana (I           50.96      51.74   1 
 10 Sommerville, Donnye       JR Knox                   51.32      51.78   2 
 11 Meng, Christopher            Iowa Track Club        50.50      51.84   1 
 12 Christophersen, Connor       Iowa Track Club        52.00      51.88   2 
 13 Auger, Joseph             FR Knox                   52.17      51.94   3 
 14 Lidinsky, Marc            SO Augustana (I           51.59      52.01   2 
 15 Hines, Mickey             FR Cornell Coll           52.00      53.27   2 
 16 Sand, Mitch               SR Augustana (I           53.24      54.23   3 
 17 Gross, Josh               FR Monmouth (Il           54.86      55.01   3 
 18 Bersell, Mike             SO Monmouth (Il           54.96      55.02   3 
 19 Werner, Sam                  Iowa Track Club        53.80      55.16   3 
 20 Caples, Kenneth           FR Western Illi           57.53      55.19   4 
 21 Heiple, Tanner            FR Monmouth (Il                      58.59   4 
 22 Belzer, Alex                 Iowa Track Club                 1:03.80   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael            SO Eastern Illi         1:52.55    1:56.04   1 
  2 Harvey, Nick              FR Augustana (I         1:55.90    1:58.49   1 
  3 Gray, Zachary             JR Augustana (I         1:55.40    1:58.55   1 
  4 Bland, Tyler              SO Monmouth (Il         1:56.78    2:00.27   1 
  5 Ambrose, Nathan           SO Augustana (I         2:00.93    2:02.32   2 
  6 Pestka, Josh              SO Western Illi         1:56.52    2:02.45   1 
  7 Midgley, Jordan           SR Augustana (I         1:58.89    2:02.85   1 
  8 Kemp, George              FR Chicago Stat         2:02.48    2:02.96   2 
  9 Van De Wostine, Bryent    SO Monmouth (Il         1:57.57    2:05.49   1 
 10 Campbell, Lucas           FR Augustana (I         2:05.87    2:07.81   2 
 11 Blackhawk, Weslei         FR Chicago Stat         2:07.37    2:10.04   3 
 12 Glandorf, Myles              Iowa Track Club      2:05.00    2:10.59   2 
 13 Wilson, Julian            FR Cornell Coll         2:15.00    2:12.61   3 
 14 Rico, Jonathan            SO Knox                 2:06.49    2:12.82   2 
 15 Bias, Wendell             FR Quincy               2:14.46    2:14.73   3 
 16 Mellow, Spencer              Lincoln College      2:12.00    2:15.18   3 
 17 Stone, Darius             SO Monmouth (Il         2:13.91    2:15.37   3 
 18 Lamb, Jeremy              FR Quincy               2:11.43    2:17.55   3 
 19 Eckhardt, Teddy           FR Augustana (I         2:05.46    2:21.99   2 
 20 Padilla, Christian        SR Knox                 2:18.60    2:22.61   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Menard, Paxson            SR Eastern Illi         3:51.86    4:03.61   1 
  2 Kaiser, Grant             JR Western Illi         4:03.45    4:06.59   1 
  3 Meyer, Desmond            JR Chicago Stat         4:11.67    4:07.92   1 
  4 Akbay, Birant                Unattached           4:05.00    4:09.35   1 
  5 Rogers, Greg              JR Eastern Illi         4:06.00    4:10.48   1 
  6 Lay, Tyler                FR Eastern Illi         4:05.91    4:11.82   1 
  7 Skinner, Marcus           FR Eastern Illi         4:07.93    4:11.90   1 
  8 Stoll, Matt               FR Cornell Coll         4:11.79    4:12.89   1 
  9 Wendt, Nate               SR Augustana (I         4:07.24    4:13.35   1 
 10 Verlinden, Justin         SO Augustana (I         4:11.55    4:18.23   1 
 11 Schwartz, Colton             Iowa Track Club      4:12.00    4:19.46   2 
 12 Teresi, Joseph            JR Augustana (I         4:16.70    4:20.97   2 
 13 Barajas, Juan             SR Eastern Illi         4:14.44    4:23.53   2 
 14 Nudelman, Lucas           JR Eastern Illi         4:07.95    4:23.64   1 
 15 Zemba, Paul               FR Cornell Coll         4:19.00    4:24.80   2 
 16 Gray, Jay                 SO Monmouth (Il         4:33.81    4:28.19   3 
 17 Daly, Alan                JR Augustana (I         4:19.46    4:28.36   2 
 18 Contreras, Matthew        FR Augustana (I         4:21.00    4:29.40   2 
 19 Sander, Lester            FR Augustana (I         4:17.66    4:29.47   2 
 20 Rico, Jonathan            SO Knox                 4:29.93    4:29.48   2 
 21 Horan, Tucker             SR Cornell Coll         4:15.46    4:38.05   2 
 22 Ginell, Garrett           JR Cornell Coll         4:44.71    4:38.79   3 
 23 Sieverding, Joshua           Iowa Track Club      4:30.00    4:39.55   3 
 24 Hallgren, Henry           SO Cornell Coll         4:49.81    4:40.86   3 
 25 Remington, Landon         FR Cornell Coll         4:37.72    4:47.04   3 
 26 Tobin, Brady              SO Cornell Coll         4:35.00    4:48.73   3 
 27 Watts, Dustin             SR Monmouth (Il         4:40.00    4:49.86   3 
 28 Bennis, Tristan           JR Augustana (I         4:18.00    4:50.29   2 
 29 Padilla, Christian        SR Knox                 5:02.52    5:01.55   3 
 30 Todd, Hunter              FR Monmouth (Il         5:13.68    5:08.03   3 
 31 Pradhan, Nikash              Iowa Track Club                 5:17.89   3 
 32 Rahman, Domanqiue         FR Knox                 6:25.21    6:19.63   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pauley, Cooper            JR Monmouth (Il        15:39.41   15:56.67  
  2 Rosendo, Raul             FR Eastern Illi                   16:17.98  
  3 Bernard, Thomas           SR Augustana (I                   16:20.35  
  4 Earp, Austin              FR Eastern Illi        16:02.97   16:23.47  
  5 Saladin, Chris            SR Augustana (I        16:07.48   16:27.78  
  6 Heiple, Tate              SO Monmouth (Il        16:00.41   16:35.05  
  7 Kaiser, Grant             JR Western Illi        15:24.20   16:36.31  
  8 Anderson, Wylie           FR Eastern Illi        16:09.00   16:48.01  
  9 Hernandez, Samuel         FR Knox                16:54.92   17:06.09  
 10 Keen, Tyler               SR Eastern Illi        16:20.41   17:15.44  
 11 Weis, Adam                   Iowa Track Club     16:40.00   17:21.72  
 12 Mankowski, Michael        FR Augustana (I                   17:28.24  
 13 Sexton, Keifer            FR Western Illi        17:41.15   17:39.67  
 14 Hosto, Ben                JR Knox                17:45.16   18:31.07  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kirby, Josh               FR Western Illi           14.79      14.64   3.9  1 
  2 Smith, John                  Lincoln College        15.32      14.85   3.9  1 
  2 Holmes, Payton            SR Monmouth (Il           14.67      14.85   3.9  1 
  4 Henry, Matthew            JR Augustana (I           15.38      15.46   3.9  1 
  5 Johnson, Cedric           FR Eastern Illi           15.47      15.56   3.9  1 
  6 Sommers, Clayton          SO Augustana (I           15.73      15.97   1.7  2 
  7 O'Connor, Carl            SO Monmouth (Il           16.02      15.99   1.7  2 
  8 Adams, Andrew             JR Augustana (I           16.52      16.50   1.7  2 
  9 Marcy, Brandon            SO Augustana (I           16.55      17.06   1.7  2 
 10 Medina, Omar              SO Augustana (I           18.67      18.39   1.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yamamoto, Josh            JR Augustana (I           53.10      54.04   1 
  2 Sommers, Clayton          SO Augustana (I           54.13      54.70   1 
  3 Henry, Matthew            JR Augustana (I           55.28      56.37   1 
  4 Holmes, Payton            SR Monmouth (Il           56.14      57.52   1 
  5 Marcy, Brandon            SO Augustana (I           58.87      58.50   1 
  5 Johnson, Cedric           FR Eastern Illi         1:01.81      58.50   2 
  7 Cervantes, Nic            FR Augustana (I         1:01.46      58.53   2 
  8 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                 58.77      59.13   1 
  9 O'Connor, Carl            SO Monmouth (Il           56.80      59.19   1 
 10 Hawkins, Donnie           SO Chicago Stat           59.01    1:00.15   2 
 11 Medina, Omar              SO Augustana (I         1:00.10    1:02.09   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smetzer, Ross             FR Western Illi        10:21.69   10:11.86  
  2 Lingle, Lucas             SO Western Illi        10:11.00   10:18.21  
  3 Herrera, Dan              SR Augustana (I        10:21.31   10:45.72  
  4 Gehrke, Jordan               Iowa Track Club                10:56.86  
  5 Steinert, Matt               Iowa Track Club                10:57.50  
  6 Huff, Andrew              JR Chicago Stat        11:08.79   11:33.04  
  7 Chavez, Adrian            SO Chicago Stat        12:55.95   12:13.76  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Illinois  'A'                               41.53      42.17   1 
     1) Morrow, Charles SR              2) Kirby, Josh FR                 
     3) Younkin, Tyler SR               4) Adams, Malachi FR              
  2 Iowa Track Club  'A'                                42.30      42.70   2 
  3 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               40.53      42.88   1 
     1) Miller, Michael SO              2) McManis, Davion JR             
     3) Ott, Lars JR                    4) Smith, Devente JR              
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                               42.10      43.33   1 
     1) Johnson, Michael SO             2) Lidinsky, Alec JR              
     3) Duarte, Camilo SR               4) Aldridge, Travon JR            
  5 Chicago State  'A'                                  42.91      43.71   1 
     1) Whittler, Tyler SR              2) Catchings, Demetrius SR        
     3) Bulgin, Orelle FR               4) Blackhawk, Charles SR          
  6 Cornell College  'A'                                43.21      43.97   2 
     1) Hines, Mickey FR                2) Berube, Ethan SO               
     3) Proby, Jordan SO                4) Newbold, Husani JR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:15.99    3:15.86   2 
     1) Swanson, Jeffrey JR             2) Yamamoto, Josh JR              
     3) LaMendola, Alex JR              4) Smith, Isaac SR                
  2 Western Illinois  'A'                             3:18.00    3:20.51   2 
     1) Adams, Malachi FR               2) Kirby, Josh FR                 
     3) Younkin, Tyler SR               4) Montalto, Justin FR            
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:18.00   x3:22.54   2 
     1) Gray, Zachary JR                2) Hucker, Kyle JR                
     3) Wheeler, Austin SO              4) Sommers, Clayton SO            
  4 Iowa Track Club  'B'                              4:45.00   x3:26.64   1 
  5 Cornell College  'A'                              3:26.00    3:29.02   2 
     1) Hines, Mickey FR                2) Proby, Jordan SO               
     3) MacDowell, Blake JR             4) Berube, Ethan SO               
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             3:28.00   x3:29.27   1 
     1) Adams, Andrew JR                2) Ambrose, Nathan SO             
     3) Lidinsky, Marc SO               4) Harvey, Nick FR                
  7 Augustana (Ill.)  'D'                             3:31.00   x3:36.77   1 
     1) Sand, Mitch SR                  2) Marcy, Brandon SO              
     3) Cervantes, Nic FR               4) Eckhardt, Teddy FR             
  8 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:33.00    3:37.35   2 
     1) Darrow, Stone FR                2) Gross, Josh FR                 
     3) Bland, Tyler SO                 4) Bersell, Mike SO               
  9 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                                        x3:47.95   1 
     1) Gray, Jay SO                    2) Heiple, Tanner FR              
     3) Sondgeroth, Lucas FR            4) Stone, Darius SO               
 10 Iowa Track Club  'A'                              4:23.00    3:59.10   1 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ashton            SO Eastern Illi           2.02m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sommers, Clayton          SO Augustana (I           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sears, Gage               SO Augustana (I           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Claude, Chandler          FR Monmouth (Il           1.74m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Seals, Kiwaun                Unattached             1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Jones, Jett               FR Quincy                 1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Gehrke, Jordan               Iowa Track Club                   1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sieverding, Joshua           Iowa Track Club                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Werner, Sam                  Iowa Track Club                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Belzer, Alex                 Iowa Track Club                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evers, Dan                JR Monmouth (Il           5.15m      4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Atwell, Arthur            FR Augustana (I           4.76m      4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 4.94 
        P    P    P    O    O    X   XX 
  3 McCoy, Matt                  Unattached             4.25m      4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Crompton, Patrick         SO Augustana (I           4.56m      4.19m   13-09.00 
     4.04 4.19 4.34 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Vanderheyden, Mark        SO Augustana (I           4.35m      4.19m   13-09.00 
     4.04 4.19 4.34 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Rinella, Michael          FR Western Illi           4.35m      4.04m   13-03.00 
     4.04 4.19 
        O  XXX 
 -- DeMattia, Eric            SR Augustana (I           4.45m         NH            
     4.04 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Matt             SR Western Illi           6.53m      6.90m   0.6  22-07.75 
     6.42m(0.6) 6.68m(1.0) 6.81m(-0.2) 6.69m(0.3) 6.90m(0.6) 6.66m(0.5)
  2 Cheeks, Cedric               Unattached             6.25m      6.70m   1.9  21-11.75 
     6.32m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.70m(1.9) 6.53m(-0.3) 6.47m(-0.5)
  3 Hawkins, Donnie           SO Chicago Stat           6.92m      6.39m  -0.7  20-11.75 
     6.24m(0.6) 6.19m(-0.7) 6.22m(0.5) 6.39m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Seals, Kiwaun                Unattached             6.35m      6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.35m(-0.4) 6.01m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  5 Murphy, Evan              JR Augustana (I           6.72m      6.03m   0.1  19-09.50 
     6.03m(0.1) 5.57m(0.3) 5.70m(-0.3)          
  6 Gross, Josh               FR Monmouth (Il           6.02m      5.86m  -0.4  19-02.75 
     5.71m(-0.6) 5.83m(1.8) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.74m(1.2) 5.86m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Burant, Austin            SR Augustana (I           6.10m      5.75m  -0.5  18-10.50 
     5.59m(-0.1) 5.68m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.4) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.5)
  8 Keleher, Brandon          FR Augustana (I           5.96m      5.71m   0.5  18-09.00 
     5.68m(0.7) FOUL(-0.8) 5.71m(0.5) 5.55m(-0.4) 5.62m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Yibokou, Charles          FR Cornell Coll           5.34m      5.29m   1.9  17-04.25 
     5.20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(1.9) 5.22m(0.3)
 -- Rewinkel, Caleb           FR Cornell Coll           6.56m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0)    x             
 -- Taylor, Tevin             SO Western Illi           6.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Matt             SR Western Illi          14.03m     14.10m   NWI  46-03.25 
     14.10m(1.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7)
  2 Bojang, Kebba                Iowa Track Club       13.88m     14.08m   NWI  46-02.50 
     13.37m(-0.1) 13.61m(+0.0) 14.08m(-0.4) 13.38m(+0.0)      
  3 Taylor, Tevin             SO Western Illi          13.92m     14.01m   NWI  45-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.01m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.4) 13.77m(-0.6)
  4 Cheeks, Cedric               Unattached            13.50m     13.80m   0.8  45-03.50 
     13.62m(1.4) 13.29m(+0.0) 13.38m(-0.2) 13.80m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.5)
  5 Cutts, Kaylon             SR Western Illi          13.82m     13.41m   NWI  44-00.00 
     13.41m(1.0) FOUL(2.9) 13.30m(0.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 13.26m(-1.5)
  6 Murphy, Evan              JR Augustana (I          13.83m     13.34m   NWI  43-09.25 
     13.34m(0.7) FOUL(-0.4) 13.27m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)   
  7 Bulgin, Orelle            FR Chicago Stat          13.53m     13.24m   NWI  43-05.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 13.24m(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.7)   
  8 Houston, Landis           JR Chicago Stat          13.45m     12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.90m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.2)
  9 McNanna, Zach             FR Cornell Coll          12.76m     12.77m   1.1  41-10.75 
     12.77m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 11.59m(0.2) 12.11m(1.1)
 10 Claude, Chandler          FR Monmouth (Il          12.00m     11.91m   1.0  39-01.00 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 11.91m(1.0)           
 11 Burant, Austin            SR Augustana (I          12.88m     11.70m   0.8  38-04.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.70m(0.8)           
 12 Keleher, Brandon          FR Augustana (I          11.60m     11.68m   0.1  38-04.00 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.3) 11.68m(0.1)           
 13 Yibokou, Charles          FR Cornell Coll          11.47m     11.33m  +0.0  37-02.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.30m(1.9)           
 -- Seals, Kiwaun                Unattached            14.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- Gross, Josh               FR Monmouth (Il          11.65m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kittridge, Riley          JR Eastern Illi          17.42m     16.59m   54-05.25 
      15.89m  16.03m  16.59m  FOUL  16.30m  FOUL
  2 Kessler, Adam             SO Eastern Illi          17.81m     16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.34m  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL  15.95m  FOUL
  3 Ehlers, Ethan             JR Augustana (I          16.42m     16.24m   53-03.50 
      14.29m  FOUL  15.60m  14.84m  16.24m  FOUL
  4 Barbian, Kevin            JR Augustana (I          15.73m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      FOUL  14.84m  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 King, Keith Jr.           JR Augustana (I          15.79m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  14.68m  15.09m  14.71m
  6 Turner, Clayton           SO Eastern Illi          15.82m     14.53m   47-08.00 
      13.77m  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Yeakley, Colton           FR Eastern Illi          14.45m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  13.46m
  8 Walls, Bradley            SR Western Illi          14.45m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  13.53m  13.90m  13.27m  11.97m  12.87m
  9 Krall, Joe                FR Monmouth (Il          13.60m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.49m  13.42m  13.90m  13.43m  13.30m  13.72m
 10 Campagna, Daniel          FR Western Illi          13.18m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.46m  12.83m  13.76m           
 11 Stillwell, Ben            JR Monmouth (Il          13.70m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.86m  13.13m  13.10m           
 12 Sullens, Zane             SO Monmouth (Il          12.93m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  12.43m  12.43m           
 13 Paul, Jacob               SR Knox                  12.26m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  11.54m           
 14 Bergeson, Ty              SO Western Illi          11.58m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.18m  FOUL  11.49m           
 15 Swope, Josh               FR Western Illi          10.63m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.10m  10.37m           
 16 Paul, Tyler               FR Knox                  11.36m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  9.92m           
 17 Lucas, Isaiah             FR Knox                  11.13m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.32m  10.00m  10.38m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kittridge, Riley          JR Eastern Illi          47.91m     49.11m     161-01 
      44.13m  47.65m  FOUL  49.11m  45.90m  49.11m
  2 Yeakley, Colton           FR Eastern Illi          43.62m     46.31m     151-11 
      41.13m  44.42m  42.63m  44.25m  46.31m  46.05m
  3 Kessler, Adam             SO Eastern Illi          44.85m     44.97m     147-06 
      41.14m  44.42m  44.97m  39.83m  FOUL  41.96m
  4 Steichmann, Nick          JR Augustana (I          45.08m     43.63m     143-02 
      FOUL  43.63m  FOUL  41.88m  FOUL  37.33m
  5 Barbian, Kevin            JR Augustana (I          49.76m     43.61m     143-01 
      FOUL  42.60m  43.61m  FOUL  FOUL  38.15m
  6 Turner, Clayton           SO Eastern Illi          44.33m     42.86m     140-07 
      40.80m  38.93m  42.64m  FOUL  42.86m  42.34m
  7 Ehlers, Ethan             JR Augustana (I          46.71m     41.38m     135-09 
      36.52m  FOUL  41.38m  FOUL  32.09m  39.49m
  8 Sullens, Zane             SO Monmouth (Il          41.29m     41.02m     134-07 
      41.02m  39.81m  38.58m  38.24m  39.67m  39.56m
  9 Evans, Colton             SO Monmouth (Il          40.21m     40.52m     132-11 
      35.57m  37.54m  38.98m  FOUL  40.52m  39.23m
 10 Stillwell, Ben            JR Monmouth (Il          39.97m     38.90m     127-07 
      37.31m  38.90m  FOUL           
 11 King, Keith Jr.           JR Augustana (I          37.66m     38.00m     124-08 
      FOUL  35.64m  38.00m           
 12 Riddle, Jon                  Lincoln College       32.23m     34.71m     113-10 
      34.71m  32.31m  33.08m           
 13 Lucas, Isaiah             FR Knox                  32.66m     33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  33.37m  31.97m           
 14 Walls, Bradley            SR Western Illi          36.19m     33.34m     109-04 
      32.33m  33.34m  FOUL           
 15 Paul, Jacob               SR Knox                  33.56m     32.79m     107-07 
      27.70m  32.79m  FOUL           
 16 Whitley, Mario            SO Knox                  21.04m     31.36m     102-11 
      30.26m  FOUL  31.36m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Marckus          SR Augustana (I          60.98m     57.39m     188-03 
      55.64m  56.91m  FOUL  56.72m  57.39m  FOUL
  2 Walls, Bradley            SR Western Illi          50.34m     57.17m     187-07 
      51.04m  54.01m  57.17m  51.28m  50.71m  FOUL
  3 Wheeler, Cody             SO Augustana (I          54.13m     52.39m     171-10 
      52.39m  FOUL  50.05m  46.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Phillips, Zachary         FR Eastern Illi          52.12m     51.34m     168-05 
      FOUL  47.78m  51.34m  FOUL  48.39m  FOUL
  5 Phillips, Nicholas        FR Eastern Illi          53.55m     51.11m     167-08 
      51.11m  FOUL  FOUL  49.31m  49.51m  FOUL
  6 Kessler, Adam             SO Eastern Illi          47.51m     49.26m     161-07 
      49.26m  48.67m  FOUL  44.81m  45.45m  47.86m
  7 Stillwell, Ben            JR Monmouth (Il          44.71m     44.25m     145-02 
      43.99m  44.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.29m
  8 Sullens, Zane             SO Monmouth (Il          46.85m     43.84m     143-10 
      42.73m  43.11m  43.81m  40.94m  35.93m  43.84m
  9 Willis, Walt                 Unattached                       43.78m     143-08 
      41.81m  41.26m  43.78m           
 10 Bellafiore, Joe           JR Augustana (I          44.50m     43.72m     143-05 
      FOUL  41.11m  43.72m  38.71m  41.27m  39.23m
 11 Krall, Joe                FR Monmouth (Il          39.65m     40.68m     133-05 
      40.68m  38.41m  38.43m           
 12 Paul, Jacob               SR Knox                  37.98m     35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.78m  34.66m           
 13 Whitley, Mario            SO Knox                  34.12m     34.35m     112-08 
      33.74m  FOUL  34.35m           
 14 Lucas, Isaiah             FR Knox                  32.34m     32.49m     106-07 
      FOUL  32.49m  FOUL           
 15 Bergeson, Ty              SO Western Illi          32.05m     31.41m     103-01 
      31.41m  30.14m  30.16m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swope, Josh               FR Western Illi          54.51m     48.99m     160-09 
      42.38m  44.65m  46.36m  48.93m  48.99m  44.91m
  2 Turner, Clayton           SO Eastern Illi          52.84m     46.22m     151-08 
      FOUL  44.71m  46.22m  44.52m  46.06m  FOUL
  3 Auger, Joseph             FR Knox                  37.41m     45.54m     149-05 
      39.49m  42.59m  45.54m  43.43m  41.56m  FOUL
  4 Vorobiev, Brendan         JR Augustana (I          48.20m     44.21m     145-00 
      44.21m  40.26m  FOUL  FOUL  42.71m  42.43m
  5 Adams, Andrew             JR Augustana (I          47.36m     43.02m     141-02 
      39.34m  42.97m  43.02m  39.76m  42.33m  40.62m
  6 Sullens, Zane             SO Monmouth (Il          43.64m     42.23m     138-06 
      32.23m  40.24m  41.08m  38.33m  42.23m  37.40m
  7 Phillips, Zachary         FR Eastern Illi          48.71m     40.96m     134-04 
      40.96m  40.33m  40.88m  FOUL  FOUL  39.47m
  8 Bland, Tyler              SO Monmouth (Il          44.35m     38.70m     127-00 
      38.70m  38.33m  37.30m  36.48m  FOUL  31.06m
  9 Evans, Colton             SO Monmouth (Il          36.76m     37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  35.72m  36.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ganson, Ryan              FR Augustana (I          41.93m     37.80m     124-00 
      32.83m  36.41m  37.80m           
 11 Sondgeroth, Lucas         FR Monmouth (Il          39.62m     36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  FOUL  31.56m           
 12 Whitley, Mario            SO Knox                  34.85m     31.40m     103-00 
      30.85m  FOUL  31.40m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville               11.91   1.3    669
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                   11.93   1.3    665
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville               11.95   1.3    661
 -- Garza, Michael               Iowa Track Club             DQ   1.3 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville               52.77     691
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                   53.17     674
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville               55.21     590
 -- Garza, Michael               Iowa Track Club             DQ  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                 4:45.43     646
  2 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville             5:05.29     530
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville             5:25.24     423
 -- Garza, Michael               Iowa Track Club             DQ  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville               16.76   0.7    650
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                   17.03   0.7    621
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville               18.18   0.7    507
 -- Garza, Michael               Iowa Track Club             DQ   0.7 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville               1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                   1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville               1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville               3.49m   11-05.25    480
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                   3.34m   10-11.50    441
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O    X    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville               3.19m   10-05.50    403
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville               5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
     5.53m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI)            
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                   5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    527
     5.51m(NWI) FOUL      5.72m(NWI)            
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville               5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
     5.47m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville              10.04m   32-11.25    488
      9.33m  9.47m  10.04m            
  2 Martin, David             SO Greenville               9.84m   32-03.50    476
      8.91m  7.65m  9.84m            
  3 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                   8.46m   27-09.25    394
      8.21m  8.46m  8.40m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, David             SO Greenville              31.48m     103-03    494
      FOUL  31.48m  12.87m            
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                  22.72m      74-06    323
      19.41m  FOUL  22.72m            
  3 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville              22.27m      73-01    315
      21.26m  18.00m  22.27m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville              42.26m     138-08    475
      42.26m  37.11m  39.00m            
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                  30.21m      99-01    302
      30.07m  30.21m  29.58m            
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville              29.70m      97-05    295
      29.70m  24.33m  27.12m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              JR Greenville                         5446  
  2 Ayers, Landon             FR Quincy                  4664       5162  
  3 Martin, David             SO Greenville                         4839